<
>

Boxing fight schedule

To go directly to a particular month, click the links below:

DECEMBER | JANUARY | FEBRUARY | MARCH | APRIL | MAY | JUNE | JULY | AUGUST | SEPTEMBER | NOVEMBER | DECEMBER

Nov. 21

At Dorchester, Mass.:

  • Chris Traietti vs. Nick Lavin, 8 rounds, cruiserweights

  • Derek Silveira vs. Franciso Medel, 6 rounds, welterweights

  • Ricky Ford vs. Saul Almeida, 4 rounds, middleweights

  • Henry Gedney vs. Francisco Neto, 4 rounds, super middleweights

  • Travis Demko vs. Carlos Gallindo, 6 rounds, welterweights

  • Vinnie Carita vs. Steve Walker, 8 rounds, cruiserweights

  • Ray Jay Bermudez vs. Bruno Dias, 4 rounds, junior welterweights

  • Anthony Concepcion vs. Roberto Valenzuela, 4 rounds, middleweights

At Windham, N.H.:

  • Brendon Simonds vs. Andre Belcarris, 4 rounds, welterweights

  • Kim Wabik vs. Liz Humphries, 4 rounds, female lightweights

  • John Ortolani vs. Ian Beatease, 4 rounds, junior middleweights

  • Tolan Tascoe vs. Jon Webster, rematch, 4 rounds, middleweights

  • Anthony Velazquez vs. Demetris Williams, 4 rounds, welterweights

At Lincoln, R.I.:

  • Anthony Marsella Jr. vs. Jorge Rodriguez, 8 rounds, junior welterweights

  • Juiseppe Cusumano vs. Michael Marrone, 6 rounds, heavyweights

  • Kendrick Ball Jr. vs. Zain Shah, 6 rounds, middleweights

  • Amanda Pavone vs. Karen Dulin, rematch, 6 rounds, female bantamweights

  • Raphael Akpejiori vs. James Advincola, 4 rounds, heavyweights

  • Victor Reynoso vs. Carlos Galindo, 4 rounds, junior middleweights

  • Nick Briggs vs. Stacey Anderson, 4 rounds, junior welterweights

  • Davhon Shelton vs. Cido Hoff, 4 rounds, junior welterweights

  • Lamont Powell vs. Marcos Rosa , 4 rounds, junior middleweights

At Lamphoon, Thailand

  • Komgrich Nantapech vs. Masayuki Kuroda, 12 rounds, IBF flyweight eliminator

Nov. 23

At Mexico City (Telemundo):

  • Ganigan Lopez vs. Ricardo Rodriguez, 10 rounds, flyweights

  • Jerson Aguilar vs. Eduardo Hernandez Rizo, 8 rounds, lightweights

  • Kevin Salgado Zambrano vs. Marco Valentin China Villa, 6 rounds, junior middleweights

  • Cesar Soriano Lozada vs. Jorge Romero, 6 rounds, lightweights

  • Adolfo Granados vs. Luis Ortiz Colin, 4 rounds, featherweights

  • Michel Gomez vs. Luis Mendez Rosas, 4 rounds, bantamweights

  • Ivan Garcia vs. Antonio Hernandez Villanueva, 4 rounds, flyweightgs

Nov. 24

At Atlantic City, N.J. (HBO):

  • Dmitry Bivol vs. Jean Pascal, 12 rounds, for Bivol's WBA light heavyweight title

  • Murodjon Akhmadaliev vs. Isaac Zarate, 10 rounds junior featherweights

  • Sergey Kuzmin vs. Laron Mitchell, 10 rounds, heavyweights

  • Shakhram Giyasov vs. Miguel Zamundio, 6 or 8 rounds, welterweights

  • Israil Madrimov vs. Vladimir Hernandez, 10 rounds, junior middleweights

  • Karl Dargan vs. Moisess Delgadillio, 8 rounds, lightweights

  • Evgeny Tishchenko vs. Christian Mariscal, 6 rounds, heavyweights

  • Logan Yoon vs. Hamzah Sempewo, 6 rounds, junior welterweights

At Monte Carlo (DAZN):

  • Denis Lebedev vs. Mike Wilson, 12 rounds, cruiserweights

  • Kal Yafai vs. Israel Gonzalez, 12 rounds, for Yafail's WBA junior bantamweight title

  • Fanlong Meng vs. Frank Buglioni, 12 rounds, light heavyweights

  • Michael Hunter vs. Alexander Ustinov, 10 or 12 rounds, heavyweights

  • Daniyar Yeleussinov vs. Marcos Mojica, 8 rounds, welterweights

  • Khalil El Hadri vs. TBA, 6 rounds, lightweights

At Auckland, New Zealand:

  • Lucas Browne vs. Junior Pati, 10 rounds, heavyweights

At General Santos City, Philippines:

  • Kenny Demecillo vs. Michael Dasmarinas, 12 rounds, IBF bantamweight eliminator

At San Juan, Puerto Rico:

  • Christopher Diaz vs. David Berna, 10 rounds, junior lightweights

  • Luis "Popeye" Lebron vs. Luis May, 10 rounds, featherweights

  • Joseph Adorno vs. Gerardo Avila, 6 rounds, junior lightweights

  • Henry Lebron vs. Mark Szoros, 6 rounds, junior lightweights

  • Patrik Cora vs. Alfredo Mej√≠as, 4 rounds, junior middleweights

At Copenhagen, Denmark:

  • Ditlev Rossing vs. Miguel Angel Peralta, 10 rounds, cruiserweights

  • Dmitri Chudinov vs. Patrick Mendy, rematch, 8 rounds, super middleweights

At Montreal:

  • Francis LaFreniere vs. Jose De Jesus Macias, 8 rounds, middleweights

  • Tommy Houle vs. Danyk Croteau, 4 rounds, super middleweights

  • Jean-Michel Bolivar vs. Manuel Garcia, 6 rounds, middleweights

  • Tony Luis vs. Ibrahim Class, 10 rounds, lightweights

  • Vislan Dalkhaev vs. Emmanuel Villamar, 6 rounds, junior featherweights

  • Yan Pellerin vs. Michael Robertson, 4 rounds, cruiserweights

  • Devin Tomko vs. Augustin Malecot, 6 rounds, cruiserweights

  • Mazlum Akdeniz vs. Javier Pena, 6 rounds, junior welterweights

Nov. 28

At Chonburi, Thailand:

  • Knockout CP Freshmart vs. Byron Rojas, 12 rounds, for CP Freshmart's WBA strawweight title

Nov. 30

At Brisbane, Australia (ESPN+):

  • Jeff Horn vs. Anthony Mundine, 12 rounds, middleweights

  • Brent Rice vs. Liam Wilson, 10 rounds, junior lightweights

  • Ben Mahoney vs. Adrian Rodriguez, 4 rounds, junior middleweights

  • Cameron Hammond vs. Frank Rojas, 10 rounds, welterweights

  • Kurtis Pegoraro vs. David Aloua, 4 rounds, cruiserweights

  • Kye MacKenzie vs. Francis Chua, 6 rounds, lightweights

  • Youssef Dib vs. Blake Minto, 4 rounds, junior welterweights

  • Ben Horn vs. Lachlan O'Shea, 4 rounds, junior middleweighs

  • Krystina Jacobs vs. Kori Farr, 4 rounds, female bantamweights

  • Joseph Goodall vs. TBA, 4 rounds, heavyweights

At Hollywood, Fla. (Telemundo):

  • Ricardo Espinoza vs. Yeison Vargas, 10 rounds, bantamweights

  • Derrieck Cuevas vs. Breidis Prescott, 10 rounds, welterweights

At Florence, Italy (DAZN):

  • Fabio Turchi vs. Tony Conquest, 12 rounds, cruiserweights

  • Andrea Scarpa vs. Joe Hughes, 12 rounds, for vacant European junior welterweight title

  • Devis Boschiero vs. Martin J. Ward, 12 rounds, junior lightweights

At Huntington, N.Y.:

  • Chris Algieri vs. Angel Hernandez, 10 rounds, welterweights

  • Tyrone James vs. Leonardo Carrizales, 8 rounds, junior middleweights

  • Omar Bordoy vs. Terell Bostic, 6 rounds, junior welterweights

  • Alex Vargas vs. Jarrill Haadi, 4 rounds, welterweights

  • Dashaun Johns vs. Vu Van Hai, 4 rounds, junior welterweights

At Glasgow, Scotland:

  • Ukashir Farooq vs. Iain Butcher, 12 rounds, for Farooq's British bantamweight title

  • Tyrone McKenna vs. Lewis Benson, 10 rounds, junior welterweights

  • Kieran Smith vs. Peter McDonagh, 8 or 10 rounds, junior middleweights


DECEMBER

Dec. 1

At Los Angeles (Showtime PPV):

  • Deontay Wilder vs. Tyson Fury, 12 rounds, for Wilder's WBC heavyweight title

  • Jarrett Hurd vs. Jason Welborn, 12 rounds, for Hurd's IBF/WBA junior middleweight title

  • Luis "King Kong" Ortiz vs. Travis Kauffman, 10 rounds, heavyweights

  • Joe Joyce vs. Joe Hanks, 10 rounds, heavyweights

  • Julio Cesar Chavez Jr. vs. Alfredo Angulo, 10 rounds, super middleweights

  • Mark Barriga vs. Carlos Licona,12 rounds, for vacant IBF strawweight title

  • Chris Arreola vs. Maurenzo Smith, 10 rounds, heavyweights

  • Robert Guerrero vs. Adam Mate, 10 rounds, welterweights

  • Marsellos Wilder vs. David Damore, 4 rounds, cruiserweights

  • Isaac Lowe vs. Luis Rafael Baez, 8 rounds, featherweights

  • Jesse Rodriguez vs. Alex Aragon, 8 rounds, junior flyweights

  • Anthony Yarde vs. TBA, 8 or 10 rounds, light heavyweights

At Quebec City (Showtime):

  • Adonis Stevenson vs. Oleksandr Gvozdyk, 12 rounds, for Stevenson's WBC light heavyweight title

  • Chris Namus vs. Marie Eve Dicaire, 10 rounds, for Namus' IBF female junior middleweight title

  • Sebastien Bouchard vs. Ali Funeka, 10 rounds, welterweights

  • Mikael Zewski vs. Aaron Herrera, 10 rounds, welterweights

  • Oscar Rivas vs. Fabio Maldonado, 10 rounds, heavyweights

  • Shakeel Phinn vs. Dario Bredicean, 10 rounds, super middleweights

  • Wilfried Seyo vs. Fernando Galvan, 4 rounds, light heavyweights

  • Oleksandr Teslenko vs. TBA, 6 rounds, heavyweights

At Washington, D.C.:

  • Dusty Hernandez Harrison vs. James Winchester, 10 rounds, welterweights

  • Tori Nelson vs. Sanna Turunen, 10 rounds, female middleweights

  • Kiante Irving vs. George Sheppard, 4 rounds, super middleweights

  • Alexander Johnson vs. Mengistu Zarzar, 8 rounds, heavyweights

  • Kareem Martin vs. Juan Arturo Esquivel, 6 rounds, welterweights

  • Sam Crossed vs. Twon Smith, 6 rounds, cruiserweights

  • Antonio Magruder vs. Gabriel Gutierrez, 4 rounds, junior welterweights

  • George Harris vs. Lamar Lewis, 4 rounds, heavyweights

  • Jordan White vs. TBA, 4 rounds, junior featherweights

  • Tyrell Boyd vs. TBA, 4 rounds, middleweights

At San Antonio:

  • Kendo Castaneda vs. Gilbert Venegas Jr., 10 rounds, junior welterweights

At Gummersbach, Germany:

  • Abass Baraou vs. Sasha Yengoyan, 10 rounds, junior middleweights

Dec. 7

At Mexico City (Telemundo):

  • Antonio Moran vs. Edson Ramirez, 10 rounds, lightweights

At Las Vegas (Mayweather Promotions Facebook):

  • Ladarius Miller vs. Ricardo Garcia, 10 rounds, lightweights

  • Xavier Martinez vs. Arturo Santos-Reyes, 10 rounds, junior lightweights

At Dublin, Ireland:

  • Ray Moylette vs. Christian Uruzquieta, 10 rounds, lightweights

  • Gary "Spike" O'Sullivan vs. TBA, 8 rounds, middleweights

At Belfast, Northern Ireland:

  • Conrad Cummings vs. Brian Rose, 12 rounds, middleweights

At Trujillo Alto, Puerto Rico:

  • Robert Paradero vs. Wilfredo Mendez, 12 rounds, WBO strawweight eliminator

At Philadelphia:

  • Brandon Robinson vs. Kalvin Henderson, 10 rounds, super middleweights

  • Raeese Aleem vs. TBA, 8 rounds, junior featherweights

  • Isaiah Wise vs. TBA, 6 rounds, junior middleweights

  • Robert Ballard vs. Jose Burgos, 4 rounds, junior welterweights

  • James Brenadin vs. Sheldon Dverteuil, 4 rounds, lightweights

  • Paul Koon vs. TBA, 4 rounds, heavyweights

  • Rasheen Brown vs. TBA, 4 rounds, junior featherweights

  • Romuel Cruz vs. TBA, 4 rounds, junior featherweights

  • Kendall Cannida vs. TBA, 4 rounds, light heavyweights

Dec. 8

At New York (ESPN/ESPN Deportes):

  • Vasiliy Lomachenko vs. Jose Pedraza, 12 rounds, WBA/WBO lightweight unification

  • Isaac Dogboe vs. Emanuel Navarrete, 12 rounds, for Dogboe's WBO junior featherweight title

  • Teofimo Lopez Jr. vs. Mason Menard, 10 rounds, lightweights

  • Alexander Besputin vs. Juan Carlos Abreu, 10 rounds, welterweights

  • Josue Vargas vs. John Renteria, 8 rounds, junior welterweights

  • Michael Perez vs. Abdiel Ramirez, 8 rounds, lightweights

  • Guido Vianello vs. Luke Lyons, 6 rounds, heavyweights

At Sheffield, England (DAZN):

  • Kell Brook vs. Michael Zerafa, 12 rounds, WBA junior middleweight eliminator

  • Jono Carroll vs. Guillaume Frenois, 12 rounds, IBF junior lightweight eliminator

  • Josh Kelly vs. David Avanesyan, 10 rounds, welterweights

  • Anthony Fowler vs. TBA, 10 rounds, junior middleweights

  • Qais Ashfaq vs. Jay Carney, 6 rounds, junior featherweights

  • Anthony Tomlinson vs. TBA, 8 or 10 rounds, welterweights

  • Callum Hancock vs. TBA, 4 or 6 rounds, super middleweights

  • Terri Harper vs. TBA, 6 rounds, female lightweights

  • Shakiel Thompson vs. TBA, 4 rounds, middleweights

At Carson, Calif. (HBO):

  • Cecilia Braekhus vs. Aleksandra Magdziak-Lopes, 10 rounds, for Braekhus' WBC/WBO/IBF/WBA women's welterweight title

  • Roman "Chocolatito" Gonzalez vs. Pedro Guevara, 10 rounds, junior bantamweights

  • Claressa Shields vs. Fenke Hermans, 10 rounds, for Shields' IBF/WBA/WBC women's middleweight title

  • Louisa Hawton vs. Brenda Flores, 10 rounds, female strawweights

  • Mario Ramos vs. TBA, 6 rounds, junior lightweights

  • Shokichi Iwata vs. Joel Bermudez, 4 rounds, junior bantamweights

At Indio, Calif. (Facebook Watch):

  • Rene Alvarado vs. Carlos Morales, 12 rounds, WBA junior lightweight eliminator

  • Hector Tanajara Jr. vs. Roberto Manzanarez, 10 rounds, lightweights

  • Joet Gonzalez vs. TBA, 10 rounds, featherweights

  • Luis Feliciano vs. TBA, 8 rounds, junior welterweights

  • Javier Padilla vs. TBA, 4 rounds, featherweights

  • Patricio Manuel vs. TBA, 4 rounds, junior lightweights

At Toa Baja, Puerto Rico:

  • Danielito Zorrilla vs. Ryan Pino, 8 rounds, junior welterweights

At Kempton Park, South Africa

  • Thomas Oosthuizen vs. Thabiso Mchunu, rematch, 12 rounds, cruiserweights

  • Thulani Mbenge vs. Miguel Vazquez, 12 rounds, welterweights

  • Wade Groth vs. Walter Dlamini, 12 rounds, middleweights

At Zagreb, Croatia:

  • Filip Hrgovic vs. Ytalo Perea, 12 rounds, heavyweights

At Nashville:

  • Sena Agbeko vs. Bryan Vera, 8 rounds, super middleweights

  • Rydell Mayes vs. TBA, 4 rounds, heavyweights

  • Austin Dulay vs. TBA, 4 rounds, lightweights

  • Eduardo Aguilar vs. Carl Currie, rematch, 4 rounds, junior welterweights

  • Mike Cook vs. TBA, 4 rounds, junior middleweights

  • Dylan Courson vs. TBA, 4 rounds, heavyweights

At Gdansk, Poland:

  • Izuagbe Ugonoh vs. Ali Eren Demirezen, 12 rounds, heavyweights

Dec. 14

At Corpus Christi, Texas (ESPN+):

  • Gilberto "Zurdo" Ramirez vs. Jesse Hart, rematch, 12 rounds, for Ramirez's WBO super middleweight title

At London:

  • Darragh Foley vs. Akeem Ennis Brown, 12 rounds, junior welterweights

  • Larry Ekundayo vs. Louis Green, 12 rounds, welterweights

At Perth, Australia:

  • Andrew Moloney vs. Cris Paulino, 12 rounds, junior bantamweights

Dec. 15

At Brentwood, England (ESPN+):

  • Daniel Dubois vs. TBA, 10 rounds, heavyweights

  • Sam Bowen vs. Ronnie Clark, 12 rounds, for Bowen's British junior lightweight title

At New York (DAZN):

  • Rocky Fielding vs. Canelo Alvarez, 12 rounds, for Fielding's WBA "regular" super middleweight title

  • David Lemieux vs. Tureano Johnson, 10 rounds, middleweights

  • Tevin Farmer vs. Francisco Fonseca,12 rounds, for Farmer's IBF junior lightweight title

  • Sadam Ali vs. Mauricio Herrera, 10 rounds, welterweights

  • Ryan Garcia vs. TBA, 10 rounds, lightweights

  • Yves Ulysse Jr. vs. TBA, 10 rounds, junior welterweights

  • Vergil Ortiz Jr. vs. TBA, 10 rounds, junior welterweights

  • Lamont Roach Jr. vs. Alberto Mercado, 10 rounds, junior lightweights

  • Bilal Akkawy vs. Victor Fonseca, 10 rounds, super middleweights

At Christchurch, New Zealand:

  • Joseph Parker vs. Alexander Flores, 10 rounds, heavyweights

  • Junior Fa vs. Rogelio Omar Rossi, 10 rounds, heavyweights

  • Bowyn Morgan vs. TBA, 10 rounds, welterweights

  • David Light vs. Lance Bryant, 6 rounds, cruiserweights

  • Manu Vatuvei vs. David Letele, 4 rounds, heavyweights

  • Megyn McLennan vs. Michaela Jenkins, 6 rounds, female welterweights

  • Andrei Mikhoilovich vs. Adrian Taihia, 6 rounds, middleweights

  • Richie Hadlow vs. Dom Reed, 6 rounds, lightweights

  • Sam Watts vs. Alaister Boyd, 4 rounds, heavyweights

  • Quintin Poole vs. Bjorn Horrack, 3 rounds, heavyweights

At Toronto:

  • Samuel Vargas vs. Adrian Gabriel Pereiro, 10 or 12 rounds, junior welterweights

  • Patrice Volny vs. Ryan Young, 10 rounds, middleweights

  • Steve Rolls vs. KeAndrae Leatherwood, 8 rounds, middleweights

Dec. 22

At Manchester, England (ESPN+):

  • Josh Warrington vs. Carl Frampton, 12 rounds, Warrington's IBF featherweight title

  • Michael Conlan vs. Jason Cunningham, 8 or 10 rounds, featherweights

  • Martin Murray vs. Hassan N'Dam, 10 or 12 rounds, middleweights

  • Mark Heffron vs. Liam Williams, 10 or 12 rounds, middleweights

  • Nathan Gorman vs. Alex Leapai, 10 rounds, heavyweights

  • Paddy Barnes vs. TBA, 10 or 12 rounds, flyweights

  • Steven Ward vs. TBA, 10 rounds, light heavyweights

  • Tommy Fury vs. TBA, 4 rounds, light heavyweights

At New York (Fox):

  • Jermall Charlo vs. Willie Monroe Jr., 12 rounds, for Charlo's WBC interim middleweight title

  • Jermell Charlo vs. Tony Harrison, 12 rounds, for Charlo's WBC junior middleweight title

  • Dominic Breazeale vs. Carlos Negron, 10 rounds, heavyweights

At London (DAZN):

  • Dillian Whyte vs. Derek Chisora, rematch, 12 rounds, heavyweights

  • Cristofer Rosales vs. Charlie Edwards, 12 rounds, for Rosales' WBC flyweight title

  • David Price vs. Tom Little, 6 rounds, heavyweights

Dec. 30

At Tokyo, Japan:

  • Masayuki Ito vs. Evgeny Chuprakov, 12 rounds, for Ito's WBO junior lightweight title

  • Ken Shiro vs. Saul "Baby" Juarez, 12 rounds, for Shiro's WBC junior flyweight title

  • Tauma Inoue vs. Petch Sor Chitpattana, 12 rounds, for vacant WBC interim bantamweight title


JANUARY

Jan. 5

At Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia:

  • Kudratillo Abdukakhorov vs. Keita Obara, 12 rounds, IBF welterweight eliminator

Jan. 12

At TBA (ESPN/ESPN Deportes):

  • Oscar Valdez vs. TBA, 12 rounds, for Valdez's WBO featherweight title

Jan. 13

At Los Angeles (Fox Sports 1/Fox Deportes):

  • Jose Uzcategui vs. Caleb Plant, 12 rounds, for Uzcategui's IBF super middleweight title

Jan. 18

At Verona, N.Y. (ESPN+):

  • Bryant Jennings vs. TBA, 10 or 12 rounds, heavyweights

  • Shakur Stevenson vs. TBA, 10 rounds, featherweights

  • Vikas Krishan vs. TBA, 4 or 6 rounds, junior middleweights

Jan. 19

At Las Vegas (Showtime PPV):

  • Manny Pacquiao vs. Adrien Broner, 12 rounds, for Pacquiao's WBA "regular" welterweight title

Jan. 26

At New York (Fox/Fox Deportes):

  • Keith Thurman vs. Josesito Lopez, 12 rounds, for Thurman's WBA welterweight title

  • Adam Kownacki vs. Gerald Washington, 10 rounds, heavyweights


FEBRUARY

Feb. 2

At Frisco, Texas (ESPN/ESPN Deportes):

  • Eleider Alvarez vs. Sergey Kovalev, rematch, 12 rounds, for Alvarez's WBO light heavyweight title

Feb. 16

At Los Angeles (Fox/Fox Deportes):

  • Leo Santa Cruz vs. Miguel Flores, 12 rounds, for Santa Cruz's WBA featherweight title

  • Omar Figueroa Jr. vs. John Molina Jr., 10 or 12 rounds, welterweights

At Roeselare, Belgium:

  • Yves Ngabu vs. Micki Nielsen, 12 rounds, for Ngabu's European cruiserweight title

Feb. 23

At Minneapolis (Fox Sports 1/Fox Deportes):

  • Anthony Dirrell vs. Avni Yildirim, 12 rounds, for vacant WBC super middleweight title


MARCH

March 9

At Las Vegas (Fox/Fox Deportes):

  • Shawn Porter vs. Yordenis Ugas, 12 rounds, for Porter's WBC welterweight title

March 16

At Arlington, Texas (Fox PPV):

  • Errol Spence Jr. vs. Mikey Garcia, 12 rounds, for Spence's IBF welterweight title

March 24

At Oxon Hill, Md. (FS1/Fox Deportes):

  • Lamont Peterson vs. Sergey Lipinets, 10 or 12 rounds, welterweights


APRIL

April 13

At London (DAZN):

  • Anthony Joshua vs. TBA, 12 rounds, for Joshua's IBF/WBA/WBO heavyweight title

At Minneapolis (Fox Sports 1/Fox Deportes):

  • Caleb Truax vs. Peter Quillin, 10 or 12 rounds, super middleweights

April 20

At TBA (Fox/Fox Deportes):

  • Danny Garcia vs. Adrian Granados, 10 or 12 rounds, welterweights


MAY

May 11

At TBA (Fox/Fox Deportes):

  • PBC on Fox


May 25

At TBA (Fox Sports 1/Fox Deportes):

  • PBC on FS1


JUNE

June 1

At TBA (Fox Sports 1/Fox Deportes):

  • PBC on FS1

June 9

At Canastota, NY:

  • 30th annual International Boxing Hall of Fame inductions

June 23

At TBA (Fox/Fox Deportes):

  • PBC on Fox


JULY

July 13

At TBA (Fox Sports 1/Fox Deportes):

  • PBC on FS1

July 20

At TBA (Fox/Fox Deportes):

  • PBC on Fox


AUGUST

Aug. 3

At TBA (Fox/Fox Deportes):

  • PBC on Fox

Aug. 24

At TBA (Fox Sports 1/Fox Deportes):

  • PBC on FS1


SEPTEMBER

Sep. 1

At TBA (Fox/Fox Deportes):

  • PBC on Fox

Sep. 21

At TBA (Fox Sports 1/Fox Deportes)

  • PBC on FS1


NOVEMBER

Nov. 9

At TBA (Fox Sports 1/Fox Deportes):

  • PBC on FS1


DECEMBER

Dec. 14

At TBA (Fox/Fox Deportes):

  • PBC on Fox