2018 FBS (I-A) Leaders

RKPLAYERPASS EPARUN EPASACK EPAPEN EPATOTAL EPAACT PLAYSRAW QBRTOTAL QBR
1Tua Tagovailoa, ALA27.06.0-1.20.231.910397.897.8
2Kyler Murray, OKLA27.39.9-1.50.336.113595.395.6
3Dwayne Haskins, OSU30.00.4-1.41.130.013793.293.7
4Will Grier, WVU28.3-0.2-1.8-0.226.111293.591.2
5Kilton Anderson, CCU15.813.5-3.91.226.510193.389.1
6Tyree Jackson, BUFF28.0-0.00.03.831.714390.688.3
7Brett Rypien, BSU27.10.8-5.6-0.322.013589.086.5
8Mitchell Guadagni, TOL13.010.7-5.00.218.910485.083.3
9Kellen Mond, TA&M15.410.9-6.71.621.117877.083.0
10Drew Lock, MIZ22.35.9-3.51.626.319178.582.4
RKPLAYERPASS EPARUN EPASACK EPAPEN EPATOTAL EPAACT PLAYSRAW QBRTOTAL QBR
11Justin Herbert, ORE24.83.8-3.20.726.015087.481.4
12Ryan Finley, NCST30.41.6-1.10.931.814389.481.3
13Zac Thomas, APP16.8-0.1-2.40.414.810279.980.9
14D'Eriq King, HOU25.72.1-0.30.327.917585.380.6
15Jake Fromm, UGA16.80.3-3.20.314.28482.179.6
16McKenzie Milton, UCF17.27.5-0.92.326.113591.579.5
17Alan Bowman, TTU35.4-0.3-2.73.936.321483.479.2
18Mike Glass III, EMU11.22.9-3.11.212.28778.978.1
19Shai Werts, GASO5.110.3-2.5-0.212.78484.177.7
20Taylor Cornelius, OKST22.33.6-5.11.422.218177.676.5
RKPLAYERPASS EPARUN EPASACK EPAPEN EPATOTAL EPAACT PLAYSRAW QBRTOTAL QBR
21Chase Garbers, CAL10.94.0-2.11.714.410080.775.9
22Charlie Brewer, BAY14.46.1-2.40.618.714377.675.2
23Blake LaRussa, ODU14.70.7-3.30.912.98276.475.1
24Cole McDonald, HAW43.78.1-6.42.948.424987.374.4
25Manny Wilkins, ASU21.50.4-4.31.419.018567.974.2
26Brady White, MEM23.8-3.3-1.7-0.118.712683.574.0
27Zeb Noland, ISU11.50.0-2.00.610.19168.273.1
28K.J. Costello, STAN23.4-0.4-3.3-0.019.813777.973.0
29David Pindell, UCONN12.215.5-5.20.823.320277.872.9
30Marcus McMaryion, FRES14.61.7-2.80.614.011672.172.6
RKPLAYERPASS EPARUN EPASACK EPAPEN EPATOTAL EPAACT PLAYSRAW QBRTOTAL QBR
31Nate Stanley, IOWA17.5-0.5-2.21.316.112474.672.0
32Trace McSorley, PSU7.015.1-3.20.519.416272.370.1
33Jordan Ta'amu, MISS26.9-1.1-5.6-0.819.315971.570.1
34Steven Montez, COLO20.53.7-6.7-0.117.412176.969.4
35Jake Browning, WASH18.91.2-6.1-0.513.515263.269.4
36Gardner Minshew, WSU29.42.3-2.31.831.125574.668.0
37Joe Burrow, LSU11.0-0.2-3.24.111.515260.868.0
38Alex Hornibrook, WIS14.70.7-5.5-0.09.911263.367.1
39Jake Bentley, SC10.8-0.5-1.41.210.113263.167.1
40Nathan Rourke, OHIO0.59.4-3.61.17.49162.866.9
RKPLAYERPASS EPARUN EPASACK EPAPEN EPATOTAL EPAACT PLAYSRAW QBRTOTAL QBR
41J'Mar Smith, LT15.91.8-3.50.915.114569.666.8
42David Blough, PUR21.3-0.5-4.7-0.016.114168.666.8
43Eric Dungey, SYR14.012.0-1.6-0.024.316582.466.7
44Bryce Perkins, UVA12.910.9-3.00.321.017673.766.7
45Kelvin Hopkins Jr., ARMY7.26.4-0.6-0.412.712668.666.6
46Jarrett Stidham, AUB12.8-1.0-4.21.79.313857.566.4
47Chris Robison, FAU16.71.3-0.80.117.415876.166.4
48Evan Orth, USA15.6-0.9-1.72.015.213372.066.3
49Shea Patterson, MICH10.30.3-4.0-0.16.510761.666.1
50Riley Neal, BALL6.99.4-1.60.515.218763.365.5