2018 FBS (I-A) Leaders

RKPLAYERPASS EPARUN EPASACK EPAPEN EPATOTAL EPAACT PLAYSRAW QBRTOTAL QBR
1Tua Tagovailoa, ALA70.19.0-5.20.073.929594.695.7
2Kyler Murray, OKLA83.134.8-7.0-0.1110.740994.495.5
3Jake Fromm, UGA49.3-3.6-8.51.638.727177.784.3
4D'Eriq King, HOU64.934.3-9.93.592.950186.984.3
5Shea Patterson, MICH41.910.6-9.00.944.533576.884.0
6Zac Thomas, APP35.614.8-4.52.348.127786.383.7
7Dwayne Haskins, OSU80.6-1.4-7.72.073.052677.083.3
8K.J. Costello, STAN58.83.3-11.36.857.740877.982.2
9Ian Book, ND55.70.1-5.0-0.150.533778.882.2
10Ryan Finley, NCST67.00.9-3.25.169.945082.182.0
RKPLAYERPASS EPARUN EPASACK EPAPEN EPATOTAL EPAACT PLAYSRAW QBRTOTAL QBR
11Will Grier, WVU72.9-0.5-12.6-0.959.042777.880.8
12Drew Lock, MIZ50.610.9-11.16.756.847273.780.8
13McKenzie Milton, UCF47.816.0-9.15.259.938883.579.8
14Sam Ehlinger, TEX69.88.9-12.22.168.549175.079.7
15Brock Purdy, ISU31.38.3-8.21.232.724475.779.7
16Marcus McMaryion, FRES68.48.3-8.60.868.942981.479.5
17Gardner Minshew, WSU89.24.9-6.21.389.165976.479.3
18Taylor Cornelius, OKST71.823.5-18.92.278.454578.079.1
19Nathan Rourke, OHIO35.829.0-12.04.657.337181.379.0
20Jake Browning, WASH50.413.0-13.40.150.139374.178.0
RKPLAYERPASS EPARUN EPASACK EPAPEN EPATOTAL EPAACT PLAYSRAW QBRTOTAL QBR
21Justin Herbert, ORE50.310.8-9.82.354.145775.477.8
22Trevor Lawrence, CLEM43.2-2.2-5.10.536.432373.677.7
23David Blough, PUR61.01.2-12.24.354.449069.177.4
24Peyton Ramsey, IND38.221.4-15.65.750.054365.677.0
25Manny Wilkins, ASU51.18.9-10.82.551.645869.376.7
26Tyree Jackson, BUFF43.214.5-5.97.859.439978.576.0
27Brett Rypien, BSU74.03.4-15.40.362.248076.074.7
28Jordan Ta'amu, MISS69.04.2-15.11.059.155269.874.5
29Ryan Willis, VT27.012.1-8.80.831.338863.574.3
30Jake Bentley, SC34.96.7-7.33.338.335270.773.6
RKPLAYERPASS EPARUN EPASACK EPAPEN EPATOTAL EPAACT PLAYSRAW QBRTOTAL QBR
31Nate Stanley, IOWA43.70.0-7.53.139.140465.873.3
32Jon Wassink, WMU27.88.9-2.03.638.231975.873.1
33Kelvin Hopkins Jr., ARMY20.620.5-0.8-0.340.127678.772.7
34Daniel Jones, DUKE34.017.8-15.81.637.642962.472.6
35Kellen Mond, TA&M47.66.0-20.45.939.051760.072.6
36Jarrett Guarantano, TENN39.31.6-15.50.826.228865.072.6
37James Morgan, FIU55.6-3.9-7.73.847.934078.472.2
38Alan Bowman, TTU48.01.4-5.84.247.838773.071.7
39Jordan Love, USU52.13.3-4.71.352.040576.670.6
40Shai Werts, GASO19.223.8-9.00.334.326777.470.4
RKPLAYERPASS EPARUN EPASACK EPAPEN EPATOTAL EPAACT PLAYSRAW QBRTOTAL QBR
41Kyle Shurmur, VAN47.21.2-14.94.137.639864.469.3
42Joe Burrow, LSU26.27.4-15.27.925.943856.967.4
43Steven Montez, COLO50.49.6-17.04.647.549565.667.1
44David Pindell, UCONN20.837.2-12.52.648.252070.165.9
45Khalil Tate, ARIZ28.02.2-6.84.828.036762.965.1
46Jake Luton, ORST27.3-7.6-7.9-0.111.922756.464.5
47Chase Garbers, CAL18.46.9-8.73.119.326360.364.0
48Charlie Brewer, BAY35.011.9-15.00.532.647260.063.4
49Feleipe Franks, FLA20.58.8-6.41.123.739555.563.1
50Jett Duffey, TTU18.93.0-8.80.513.624955.262.8