2016 FBS (I-A) Leaders

RKPLAYERPASS EPARUN EPASACK EPAPEN EPATOTAL EPAACT PLAYSRAW QBRTOTAL QBR
1Baker Mayfield, OKLA102.46.6-11.03.1101.246491.092.9
2Sam Darnold, USC69.62.3-3.82.370.547580.586.8
3Quinton Flowers, USF52.363.8-6.1-1.0108.956687.486.5
4Deshaun Watson, CLEM95.48.0-11.18.6101.079673.384.9
5Patrick Mahomes II, TTU110.529.6-18.12.5124.578481.884.3
6Lamar Jackson, LOU51.758.4-23.6-1.285.271076.384.1
7Mitch Trubisky, UNC93.08.8-13.71.189.160677.283.4
8Nathan Peterman, PITT53.28.0-7.36.060.042377.182.8
9Jake Browning, WASH64.26.2-14.52.758.649477.281.7
10Zach Terrell, WMU76.513.7-10.40.280.049382.881.1
RKPLAYERPASS EPARUN EPASACK EPAPEN EPATOTAL EPAACT PLAYSRAW QBRTOTAL QBR
11Brandon Dawkins, ARIZ12.735.0-7.73.843.833975.080.8
12Chad Kelly, MISS49.38.1-12.74.348.844769.079.9
13Deondre Francois, FSU57.314.5-19.33.155.455867.079.6
14Joshua Dobbs, TENN43.533.0-21.02.958.553368.478.3
15Jesse Ertz, KSU31.941.7-11.80.462.249073.277.5
16Logan Woodside, TOL94.1-5.5-9.11.280.850480.677.4
17Nick Fitzgerald, MSST20.457.2-8.82.971.659974.777.3
18Mason Rudolph, OKST81.88.0-19.74.174.256374.076.9
19Mike White, WKU85.4-3.9-11.70.569.947580.776.8
20Justin Herbert, ORE36.13.1-8.4-0.929.933666.975.4
RKPLAYERPASS EPARUN EPASACK EPAPEN EPATOTAL EPAACT PLAYSRAW QBRTOTAL QBR
21Ryan Higgins, LT105.99.0-14.02.4103.361683.474.9
22Jerod Evans, VT68.914.7-18.96.671.566570.074.8
23Wilton Speight, MICH38.9-1.3-13.01.526.138759.974.6
24Justin Thomas, GT27.512.9-9.13.434.731569.274.5
25Will Worth, NAVY24.028.6-6.61.847.840273.874.2
26Brent Stockstill, MTSU65.28.9-5.07.876.950078.873.1
27Trevor Knight, TA&M26.222.8-8.32.042.750662.873.1
28Davis Webb, CAL67.11.4-10.93.060.671664.873.1
29Danny Etling, LSU33.61.0-11.31.424.634359.871.8
30Skyler Howard, WVU54.816.7-16.06.061.458469.271.8
RKPLAYERPASS EPARUN EPASACK EPAPEN EPATOTAL EPAACT PLAYSRAW QBRTOTAL QBR
31Trace McSorley, PSU58.10.9-16.48.250.957564.371.7
32Greg Ward Jr., HOU72.619.2-17.63.077.269371.371.6
33Jalen Hurts, ALA34.024.9-12.5-1.045.462460.771.6
34Brad Kaaya, MIAMI58.4-0.6-13.92.446.249365.371.4
35Luke Falk, WSU86.8-1.1-19.12.969.576966.371.3
36Sean White, AUB23.36.0-10.91.419.828858.870.8
37Dane Evans, TLSA57.211.1-14.55.359.052771.570.6
38DeShone Kizer, ND50.111.4-14.0-0.247.353363.870.3
39Josh Allen, WYO48.129.5-16.11.162.956169.869.9
40Austin Allen, ARK50.00.3-22.04.132.551858.369.6
RKPLAYERPASS EPARUN EPASACK EPAPEN EPATOTAL EPAACT PLAYSRAW QBRTOTAL QBR
41Tommy Armstrong Jr., NEB31.214.0-3.92.844.143965.369.2
42Ryan Finley, NCST41.5-1.2-10.93.632.950757.068.9
43Seth Russell, BAY18.231.6-7.3-2.839.741068.268.4
44Philip Nelson, ECU44.62.4-14.17.840.743664.868.1
45J.T. Barrett, OSU29.422.1-16.61.636.563256.268.0
46Taylor Lamb, APP31.221.5-5.56.653.845372.667.6
47Eric Dungey, SYR54.4-0.9-16.8-0.236.552758.167.2
48Daniel Jones, DUKE46.810.9-19.32.240.760457.566.3
49Sefo Liufau, COLO41.52.1-15.02.531.051256.765.0
50Jacob Park, ISU23.71.4-6.5-0.218.128159.665.0