2018 FBS (I-A) Leaders

RKPLAYERPASS EPARUN EPASACK EPAPEN EPATOTAL EPAACT PLAYSRAW QBRTOTAL QBR
1Kyler Murray, OKLA109.642.5-9.60.6143.155393.695.4
2Tua Tagovailoa, ALA87.510.8-9.7-0.188.543889.693.1
3Jake Fromm, UGA64.3-4.2-10.91.450.637476.985.1
4D'Eriq King, HOU65.935.5-9.94.496.150487.684.8
5Dwayne Haskins, OSU106.4-2.7-11.43.395.367377.584.8
6K.J. Costello, STAN83.40.8-16.38.476.452278.082.6
7Drew Lock, MIZ63.211.2-11.17.870.855275.882.0
8Shea Patterson, MICH49.39.4-13.33.849.043472.781.5
Trevor Lawrence, CLEM62.4-0.4-6.60.555.948674.281.5
10Will Grier, WVU89.1-1.1-16.1-0.171.848579.181.0
RKPLAYERPASS EPARUN EPASACK EPAPEN EPATOTAL EPAACT PLAYSRAW QBRTOTAL QBR
11McKenzie Milton, UCF52.316.8-9.15.765.840384.780.8
12Ian Book, ND59.80.1-8.70.851.744471.680.1
13Zac Thomas, APP40.924.7-6.82.060.938184.179.8
14Joe Burrow, LSU51.918.2-20.38.057.756568.578.4
15Ryan Finley, NCST78.41.3-6.56.279.557678.678.4
16Nathan Rourke, OHIO38.435.8-13.44.665.343881.077.6
17Taylor Cornelius, OKST81.025.0-21.83.087.065975.277.4
18Sam Ehlinger, TEX82.616.3-18.83.783.864373.477.3
19Tyree Jackson, BUFF60.319.1-10.711.680.352579.277.3
20Peyton Ramsey, IND45.522.2-16.96.657.860466.676.8
RKPLAYERPASS EPARUN EPASACK EPAPEN EPATOTAL EPAACT PLAYSRAW QBRTOTAL QBR
21Brock Purdy, ISU46.215.6-12.92.051.036176.076.7
22Gardner Minshew, WSU92.35.7-9.02.391.176272.176.5
23Kelvin Hopkins Jr., ARMY26.529.7-1.6-0.554.232383.276.4
24Justin Herbert, ORE51.911.5-12.63.554.751571.676.4
25David Blough, PUR66.71.4-16.15.757.758366.876.1
26Brett Rypien, BSU89.90.7-18.7-0.371.656774.374.4
27Nate Stanley, IOWA50.62.4-9.44.047.346766.674.2
28Kellen Mond, TA&M52.611.3-22.25.849.062960.673.9
29Marcus McMaryion, FRES67.514.8-9.50.873.553675.773.7
30Jake Browning, WASH50.916.3-16.30.050.852766.273.6
RKPLAYERPASS EPARUN EPASACK EPAPEN EPATOTAL EPAACT PLAYSRAW QBRTOTAL QBR
31Jon Wassink, WMU30.68.1-2.03.540.031977.173.3
32Shai Werts, GASO20.134.0-9.4-0.244.532079.272.9
33Jake Bentley, SC40.95.6-10.74.140.649764.372.9
34Daniel Jones, DUKE43.416.9-18.11.543.852061.972.3
35Kyle Shurmur, VAN60.70.8-16.94.649.248766.271.5
36Ryan Willis, VT33.613.7-11.32.238.252560.571.1
37Charlie Brewer, BAY54.319.8-18.50.055.856967.770.8
38Manny Wilkins, ASU46.410.6-11.82.947.855362.670.8
39Jordan Ta'amu, MISS65.92.5-17.41.052.057565.170.6
40Wilton Speight, UCLA24.56.4-10.71.821.926962.368.8
RKPLAYERPASS EPARUN EPASACK EPAPEN EPATOTAL EPAACT PLAYSRAW QBRTOTAL QBR
41James Morgan, FIU55.5-4.3-8.74.046.937674.068.8
42Alan Bowman, TTU44.31.4-5.84.244.138870.668.1
43Jarrett Guarantano, TENN37.61.0-16.10.823.232059.868.0
44Jordan Love, USU55.73.7-5.70.854.550571.667.8
45Zach Wilson, BYU31.012.9-14.20.930.629069.567.5
46Eric Dungey, SYR40.931.4-16.73.759.363165.467.2
47Skylar Thompson, KSU26.115.4-13.22.330.533364.667.2
48Feleipe Franks, FLA26.812.5-8.50.831.347757.067.1
49Trace McSorley, PSU21.727.3-18.54.134.555855.564.8
50Bryce Perkins, UVA43.127.5-17.21.154.660064.464.6