2018 FBS (I-A) Leaders

RKPLAYERPASS EPARUN EPASACK EPAPEN EPATOTAL EPAACT PLAYSRAW QBRTOTAL QBR
1Tua Tagovailoa, ALA61.57.2-5.20.163.626893.895.8
2Kyler Murray, OKLA78.125.9-6.8-0.796.536793.995.3
3Shea Patterson, MICH39.18.8-9.00.139.129477.485.2
4Brock Purdy, ISU31.78.4-6.01.235.421282.184.9
5D'Eriq King, HOU62.530.1-8.63.387.547387.084.6
6Will Grier, WVU65.62.8-11.4-0.556.636782.084.0
7Zac Thomas, APP25.614.7-3.32.339.324684.183.7
8Ian Book, ND51.90.0-4.40.047.328881.283.1
9Jake Fromm, UGA45.9-3.6-8.51.635.426675.482.2
10K.J. Costello, STAN58.83.3-11.36.857.740877.982.0
RKPLAYERPASS EPARUN EPASACK EPAPEN EPATOTAL EPAACT PLAYSRAW QBRTOTAL QBR
11Ryan Finley, NCST60.20.7-2.85.163.241181.581.5
12Dwayne Haskins, OSU68.7-5.4-7.30.956.646573.680.4
13McKenzie Milton, UCF41.015.7-5.25.156.634785.380.0
14Sam Ehlinger, TEX65.47.8-10.82.164.446874.579.6
15Nathan Rourke, OHIO35.829.0-12.04.657.337181.379.6
16Trevor Lawrence, CLEM41.0-2.5-5.10.533.928076.079.5
17Manny Wilkins, ASU48.79.6-8.12.552.740972.979.4
18Marcus McMaryion, FRES63.66.5-7.10.163.039581.679.3
19Justin Herbert, ORE46.39.8-9.02.349.841776.178.9
20Gardner Minshew, WSU80.54.8-5.61.480.959975.378.3
RKPLAYERPASS EPARUN EPASACK EPAPEN EPATOTAL EPAACT PLAYSRAW QBRTOTAL QBR
21Mitchell Guadagni, TOL16.520.6-9.20.228.121776.178.3
22Drew Lock, MIZ41.710.3-10.26.448.043171.678.0
23Taylor Cornelius, OKST63.417.1-17.81.964.448476.377.1
24Jordan Ta'amu, MISS62.44.8-13.31.155.048772.076.8
25Ryan Willis, VT30.510.8-6.8-0.234.433769.876.7
26David Blough, PUR52.51.6-10.12.146.243368.476.1
27Tyree Jackson, BUFF43.214.5-5.97.859.439978.575.8
28Jarrett Guarantano, TENN40.11.6-13.90.828.528467.775.2
29Jake Browning, WASH44.211.0-13.00.042.236070.975.2
30Brett Rypien, BSU68.62.3-14.50.857.244275.874.9
RKPLAYERPASS EPARUN EPASACK EPAPEN EPATOTAL EPAACT PLAYSRAW QBRTOTAL QBR
31Kelvin Hopkins Jr., ARMY20.117.6-0.8-0.336.625178.874.7
32Nate Stanley, IOWA40.5-0.2-6.93.136.337965.073.7
33Daniel Jones, DUKE35.218.5-14.00.440.236868.073.2
34Jon Wassink, WMU27.88.9-2.03.638.231975.872.9
35Peyton Ramsey, IND37.313.4-14.65.041.549663.572.9
36Jake Bentley, SC28.16.3-6.82.730.931667.172.2
37Kellen Mond, TA&M44.85.9-20.05.035.748859.271.7
38Alan Bowman, TTU48.01.4-5.84.247.838773.071.7
39Jett Duffey, TTU17.73.5-4.60.517.121264.271.1
40Jordan Love, USU48.42.9-4.71.448.037876.871.0
RKPLAYERPASS EPARUN EPASACK EPAPEN EPATOTAL EPAACT PLAYSRAW QBRTOTAL QBR
41Shai Werts, GASO19.222.7-9.00.333.225577.871.0
42James Morgan, FIU49.3-3.9-7.73.741.430777.670.9
43Kyle Shurmur, VAN42.21.1-14.02.331.535563.269.6
44Steven Montez, COLO50.311.0-15.44.049.846368.869.3
45Adrian Martinez, NEB30.89.5-10.1-0.130.341861.268.4
46David Pindell, UCONN16.037.6-10.51.444.647870.666.5
47Charlie Brewer, BAY35.39.4-11.60.734.141964.366.4
48Anthony Russo, TEM29.04.2-5.8-0.726.531661.765.3
49Joe Burrow, LSU20.56.6-15.17.118.840452.565.0
50Chase Garbers, CAL18.46.9-8.73.119.326360.364.4