2017 FBS (I-A) Leaders

RKPLAYERPASS EPARUN EPASACK EPAPEN EPATOTAL EPAACT PLAYSRAW QBRTOTAL QBR
1Khalil Tate, ARIZ18.350.9-4.22.367.528991.993.8
2Baker Mayfield, OKLA97.212.8-12.91.198.343090.692.0
3Lamar Jackson, LOU51.354.5-11.5-0.093.861281.086.5
4Jalen Hurts, ALA35.518.0-11.32.344.533978.184.1
5Mason Rudolph, OKST83.24.3-11.97.382.849882.983.8
6J.T. Barrett, OSU43.221.4-6.56.164.147781.083.5
7John Wolford, WAKE49.417.8-6.3-1.659.344176.583.3
8Ryan Finley, NCST64.25.1-7.04.767.250472.980.2
9Kelly Bryant, CLEM45.215.7-11.53.653.148270.079.3
10Jake Fromm, UGA34.54.9-8.40.431.427173.779.0
RKPLAYERPASS EPARUN EPASACK EPAPEN EPATOTAL EPAACT PLAYSRAW QBRTOTAL QBR
11Nick Fitzgerald, MSST14.241.2-4.11.352.646972.478.6
12Brandon Wimbush, ND15.525.7-9.83.234.538367.678.1
13Trace McSorley, PSU51.28.9-13.13.250.249470.578.0
14McKenzie Milton, UCF61.516.5-5.61.774.038587.077.7
15Logan Woodside, TOL69.6-1.0-9.82.561.640179.876.9
16Danny Etling, LSU31.88.3-13.12.129.129667.074.4
17Brian Lewerke, MSU39.414.0-11.23.345.450365.374.0
18Jake Browning, WASH46.45.8-11.60.841.537072.973.4
19Will Grier, WVU67.1-5.0-8.84.257.748072.173.4
20Nathan Rourke, OHIO17.243.1-9.96.456.839277.973.4
RKPLAYERPASS EPARUN EPASACK EPAPEN EPATOTAL EPAACT PLAYSRAW QBRTOTAL QBR
21Jon Wassink, WMU30.48.1-5.31.133.925174.373.3
22Nic Shimonek, TTU66.61.5-15.55.558.051569.873.2
23Sam Darnold, USC66.63.0-13.9-2.253.550868.273.1
24Jarrett Stidham, AUB46.24.1-17.23.136.236467.673.0
25Malik Rosier, MIAMI41.511.6-9.03.947.845466.872.9
26Nick Stevens, CSU73.63.5-5.20.972.850179.372.7
27Drew Lock, MIZ41.9-0.9-5.03.039.141970.271.4
28Ahmad Bradshaw, ARMY-5.439.60.0-0.833.524776.271.2
29Brett Rypien, BSU39.32.6-8.91.034.129872.570.9
30Tyree Jackson, BUFF37.911.2-5.71.144.427579.570.3
RKPLAYERPASS EPARUN EPASACK EPAPEN EPATOTAL EPAACT PLAYSRAW QBRTOTAL QBR
31Ben Hicks, SMU61.74.0-8.82.759.847773.570.0
32Eric Dungey, SYR29.123.5-15.54.041.156959.269.8
33Kenny Hill, TCU46.52.4-8.90.040.138268.869.5
34Stephen Johnson, UK37.216.2-15.13.641.938867.169.5
35Riley Ferguson, MEM62.27.0-7.92.864.246976.668.4
36Josh Rosen, UCLA48.73.4-14.71.939.451260.867.2
37Caleb Evans, ULM38.916.6-8.82.148.740071.966.7
38Taylor Lamb, APP35.516.9-5.61.948.737673.066.6
39Ty Gangi, NEV36.34.8-4.15.342.541569.566.4
40Mason Fine, UNT62.31.1-11.94.455.948873.066.2
RKPLAYERPASS EPARUN EPASACK EPAPEN EPATOTAL EPAACT PLAYSRAW QBRTOTAL QBR
41Jake Bentley, SC39.913.9-16.52.539.841963.966.2
42Clayton Thorson, NW38.218.9-16.90.741.451861.465.6
43TaQuon Marshall, GT2.731.2-11.52.324.236257.565.0
44Jason Driskel, FAU22.312.3-3.22.434.129174.365.0
45Alex Hornibrook, WIS32.5-3.3-10.12.521.728560.164.3
46Manny Wilkins, ASU42.57.9-17.12.235.549659.463.3
47Ben Dinucci, PITT11.15.5-6.51.111.322354.662.7
48Gardner Minshew, ECU22.5-0.7-2.92.421.328864.962.2
49Tyler Huntley, UTAH35.610.8-13.80.933.747060.561.7
50Chad President, TLSA5.319.4-4.82.222.122966.761.6