2017 FBS (I-A) Leaders

RKPLAYERPASS EPARUN EPASACK EPAPEN EPATOTAL EPAACT PLAYSRAW QBRTOTAL QBR
1Baker Mayfield, OKLA37.6-2.0-4.00.532.113092.293.2
2Mason Rudolph, OKST31.02.9-3.51.331.716091.189.1
3Nic Shimonek, TTU30.2-0.0-5.30.325.214683.185.9
4Jalen Hurts, ALA11.65.8-2.21.316.712280.685.2
5Ryan Finley, NCST36.72.4-4.61.936.518384.483.9
6McKenzie Milton, UCF10.34.10.00.414.87188.583.1
7Kenny Hill, TCU27.80.1-3.21.626.315382.582.7
8Will Grier, WVU29.63.8-1.80.231.818085.582.6
9Stephen Johnson, UK18.010.1-4.30.824.613980.481.6
10TaQuon Marshall, GT9.012.0-0.60.920.810884.381.4
RKPLAYERPASS EPARUN EPASACK EPAPEN EPATOTAL EPAACT PLAYSRAW QBRTOTAL QBR
11Kyle Shurmur, VAN14.41.1-1.00.014.610280.680.2
12Justin Herbert, ORE22.12.6-2.91.022.716280.079.7
13Logan Woodside, TOL32.20.3-4.21.930.517583.478.6
14Alex Hornibrook, WIS16.4-1.0-2.40.913.98384.377.8
15Taylor Lamb, APP15.32.5-2.01.717.615670.477.4
16Lamar Jackson, LOU25.87.2-2.8-0.429.323474.177.1
17Nick Fitzgerald, MSST5.110.0-0.30.515.314973.177.1
18Dalton Sturm, UTSA14.65.5-4.00.716.810682.576.0
19Jake Browning, WASH14.91.0-1.6-0.214.211577.274.5
20David Blough, PUR11.53.6-4.0-0.510.710869.874.1
RKPLAYERPASS EPARUN EPASACK EPAPEN EPATOTAL EPAACT PLAYSRAW QBRTOTAL QBR
21Sam Darnold, USC24.92.8-4.7-1.022.017270.874.0
22Kelly Bryant, CLEM14.58.2-6.41.517.718665.373.7
23Clayton Thorson, NW15.56.3-4.2-0.117.612281.573.5
24Jacob Park, ISU15.52.7-0.91.118.413277.573.4
25Josh Jackson, VT19.95.5-2.43.025.816081.673.3
26Jesse Ertz, KSU4.19.5-1.30.112.311670.773.0
27Chazz Surratt, UNC15.74.0-5.70.414.315565.472.9
28Justice Hansen, ARST20.9-0.0-2.40.418.815475.572.8
29Josh Rosen, UCLA25.54.2-5.00.425.123172.572.1
30Brian Lewerke, MSU11.37.2-2.5-0.415.713877.771.5
RKPLAYERPASS EPARUN EPASACK EPAPEN EPATOTAL EPAACT PLAYSRAW QBRTOTAL QBR
31Jon Wassink, WMU9.37.0-3.71.013.712468.971.2
32Montell Cozart, BSU7.95.9-1.8-0.511.510072.471.1
33J.T. Barrett, OSU12.86.1-2.61.417.717170.371.0
34Nathan Stanley, IOWA23.1-2.5-3.91.217.613073.070.9
35Tyree Jackson, BUFF12.011.8-3.80.720.814576.870.8
36Luke Falk, WSU29.00.4-4.60.325.019380.370.7
37John Wolford, WAKE11.67.1-2.0-0.815.814371.370.6
38Nathan Rourke, OHIO14.41.7-3.31.814.712378.170.5
39Caleb Evans, ULM9.610.6-2.2-0.617.311978.870.4
40Brandon Wimbush, ND4.311.0-5.11.111.318356.569.6
RKPLAYERPASS EPARUN EPASACK EPAPEN EPATOTAL EPAACT PLAYSRAW QBRTOTAL QBR
41Manny Wilkins, ASU28.30.7-9.41.020.520267.469.5
42Malik Rosier, MIAMI11.51.5-0.80.312.67982.568.7
43Ben Hicks, SMU16.0-1.4-1.11.414.914571.667.7
44Danny Etling, LSU9.01.9-2.60.08.310167.467.5
45Chase Litton, MRSH15.03.2-1.5-0.016.713470.466.7
46Kurt Benkert, UVA21.02.8-4.40.920.319372.066.7
47Tyler Huntley, UTAH20.27.0-3.5-0.423.219474.266.0
48Riley Ferguson, MEM15.12.6-1.00.417.112475.165.7
49Chad President, TLSA8.811.4-3.62.118.714875.365.5
50Riley Neal, BALL16.13.3-1.9-0.017.512973.965.2