2017 FBS (I-A) Leaders

RKPLAYERPASS EPARUN EPASACK EPAPEN EPATOTAL EPAACT PLAYSRAW QBRTOTAL QBR
1Baker Mayfield, OKLA113.018.5-19.12.1114.753189.292.3
2Khalil Tate, ARIZ33.449.3-7.43.378.836189.692.0
3Mason Rudolph, OKST103.98.3-14.47.6105.459185.786.7
4Lamar Jackson, LOU53.662.9-15.8-0.899.471478.085.4
5McKenzie Milton, UCF83.633.3-6.52.8113.254887.684.1
6Jake Fromm, UGA57.28.4-14.61.652.739476.284.1
7Jalen Hurts, ALA34.525.4-13.73.649.943573.183.4
8J.T. Barrett, OSU38.134.0-10.16.969.058475.881.8
9Trace McSorley, PSU67.213.3-13.93.469.959074.881.5
10Danny Etling, LSU49.210.4-16.02.646.337973.080.8
RKPLAYERPASS EPARUN EPASACK EPAPEN EPATOTAL EPAACT PLAYSRAW QBRTOTAL QBR
11Ryan Finley, NCST70.49.3-7.65.777.859172.880.4
12Justin Herbert, ORE36.210.7-7.11.140.927981.680.1
13Ahmad Bradshaw, ARMY-4.257.20.0-0.752.430882.079.5
14Nick Fitzgerald, MSST11.547.0-4.11.355.747773.578.5
15Brian Lewerke, MSU50.223.1-12.44.064.859370.477.7
16John Wolford, WAKE54.317.6-10.3-1.060.655569.577.6
17Kelly Bryant, CLEM46.621.1-15.54.356.562165.977.6
18Brandon Wimbush, ND15.531.1-12.12.637.044565.276.2
19Will Grier, WVU71.9-4.9-8.84.262.648074.575.8
20Drew Lock, MIZ56.51.6-7.03.754.851472.574.4
RKPLAYERPASS EPARUN EPASACK EPAPEN EPATOTAL EPAACT PLAYSRAW QBRTOTAL QBR
21Jon Wassink, WMU30.78.5-5.31.134.625174.974.1
22Alex Hornibrook, WIS52.4-3.8-12.92.738.739365.674.0
23Nathan Rourke, OHIO24.047.7-11.47.868.146778.473.5
24Sam Darnold, USC78.52.6-19.2-1.660.360167.473.2
25Jordan Ta'amu, MISS27.37.3-9.10.125.624669.472.8
26Logan Woodside, TOL77.2-0.2-11.41.867.851277.072.4
27Kyle Kempt, ISU40.8-1.5-8.94.334.730568.672.1
28Jake Browning, WASH49.86.9-13.81.144.142870.571.9
29Nic Shimonek, TTU69.54.5-18.75.560.859366.871.0
30Riley Ferguson, MEM83.810.0-14.33.382.858577.170.7
RKPLAYERPASS EPARUN EPASACK EPAPEN EPATOTAL EPAACT PLAYSRAW QBRTOTAL QBR
31Clayton Thorson, NW42.429.6-19.30.854.055666.170.0
32Brett Rypien, BSU55.70.3-13.12.745.642269.869.7
33Tyree Jackson, BUFF43.710.9-6.81.149.031079.069.6
34TaQuon Marshall, GT4.137.6-12.12.131.338861.669.2
35Quinton Flowers, USF49.736.4-9.52.879.659376.368.5
36Jason Driskel, FAU38.312.8-4.32.749.839877.968.2
37Nick Stevens, CSU68.18.4-8.93.971.456974.467.7
38Malik Rosier, MIAMI32.318.2-13.84.140.757958.067.7
39Jarrett Stidham, AUB50.21.2-24.14.731.950956.567.2
40Taylor Lamb, APP40.224.1-5.61.660.346174.567.2
RKPLAYERPASS EPARUN EPASACK EPAPEN EPATOTAL EPAACT PLAYSRAW QBRTOTAL QBR
41Eric Dungey, SYR23.221.3-15.54.033.056955.066.7
42Caleb Evans, ULM46.018.4-10.32.056.051769.666.7
43Stephen Johnson, UK30.722.0-16.84.540.346462.066.3
44Chad President, TLSA5.024.3-4.82.026.524969.065.4
45Jake Bentley, SC40.515.1-19.42.338.449859.865.1
46Ben Hicks, SMU65.42.4-12.22.658.556268.864.5
47Kenny Hill, TCU53.35.5-12.21.147.553364.264.1
48Josh Rosen, UCLA51.63.9-16.91.940.553660.264.1
49Manny Wilkins, ASU48.912.9-21.02.242.957560.663.7
50Ty Gangi, NEV38.57.9-4.35.347.545169.863.3