2018 FBS (I-A) Leaders

RKPLAYERPASS EPARUN EPASACK EPAPEN EPATOTAL EPAACT PLAYSRAW QBRTOTAL QBR
1Kyler Murray, OKLA111.942.8-9.60.6145.754894.095.8
2Tua Tagovailoa, ALA87.311.5-9.7-0.089.143889.893.2
3Dwayne Haskins, OSU112.5-2.5-11.43.3101.567379.486.3
4Jake Fromm, UGA66.7-3.9-10.71.553.637378.686.2
5D'Eriq King, HOU64.934.3-9.93.592.950186.984.2
6Trevor Lawrence, CLEM67.60.7-7.30.561.448577.283.9
7Ian Book, ND62.60.6-8.10.855.644173.982.3
8Will Grier, WVU89.60.1-16.4-0.173.348579.881.9
9Drew Lock, MIZ62.411.9-11.17.870.755275.881.8
10Shea Patterson, MICH47.610.5-13.33.848.543272.581.5
RKPLAYERPASS EPARUN EPASACK EPAPEN EPATOTAL EPAACT PLAYSRAW QBRTOTAL QBR
11K.J. Costello, STAN75.10.5-16.38.467.851774.580.1
12Zac Thomas, APP40.223.3-6.82.058.838083.278.8
13Ryan Finley, NCST76.52.0-6.56.378.357378.478.6
14McKenzie Milton, UCF48.515.4-9.15.760.640582.278.4
15Gardner Minshew, WSU97.25.7-9.02.395.976173.778.3
16Sam Ehlinger, TEX82.816.3-18.33.784.563773.978.3
17Nathan Rourke, OHIO37.534.8-13.54.963.643780.377.7
18Marcus McMaryion, FRES76.914.2-9.50.882.453879.177.5
19David Blough, PUR70.41.1-16.15.761.258668.277.1
20Taylor Cornelius, OKST78.125.9-21.83.085.065674.777.0
RKPLAYERPASS EPARUN EPASACK EPAPEN EPATOTAL EPAACT PLAYSRAW QBRTOTAL QBR
21Justin Herbert, ORE53.810.9-12.63.155.651072.276.7
22Brock Purdy, ISU45.214.3-12.92.048.635974.675.9
23Jake Browning, WASH53.917.7-16.30.055.252668.475.4
24Ryan Willis, VT38.714.9-11.32.344.652264.374.9
25Tyree Jackson, BUFF55.317.8-10.911.674.052476.874.8
26Joe Burrow, LSU43.717.6-20.38.048.956464.374.7
27Kellen Mond, TA&M56.510.3-22.25.851.862362.074.6
28Peyton Ramsey, IND39.921.8-16.96.251.360363.674.5
29Nate Stanley, IOWA50.02.2-9.44.046.546866.174.1
30Jake Bentley, SC43.26.3-11.14.143.249665.974.1
RKPLAYERPASS EPARUN EPASACK EPAPEN EPATOTAL EPAACT PLAYSRAW QBRTOTAL QBR
31Kelvin Hopkins Jr., ARMY22.230.3-1.6-0.550.532181.374.1
32Manny Wilkins, ASU52.511.1-11.82.954.555165.973.8
33Kyle Shurmur, VAN63.11.3-16.94.852.348568.172.7
34Shai Werts, GASO21.132.2-9.4-0.243.731878.872.4
35Jon Wassink, WMU27.88.9-2.03.638.231975.872.3
36Daniel Jones, DUKE41.717.4-18.11.442.452061.272.0
37Brett Rypien, BSU82.01.4-18.6-0.164.756671.371.8
38Jordan Ta'amu, MISS68.02.7-16.51.055.157466.771.4
39Charlie Brewer, BAY54.019.2-18.50.455.357367.270.6
40Jordan Love, USU59.64.5-5.70.859.250574.070.6
RKPLAYERPASS EPARUN EPASACK EPAPEN EPATOTAL EPAACT PLAYSRAW QBRTOTAL QBR
41Alan Bowman, TTU48.01.4-5.84.247.838773.070.4
42James Morgan, FIU55.3-3.9-8.84.146.737674.068.8
43Eric Dungey, SYR42.029.3-16.13.358.562465.367.6
44Jarrett Guarantano, TENN38.31.0-16.10.823.932060.567.4
45Adrian Martinez, NEB34.311.1-13.60.232.552357.167.3
46Feleipe Franks, FLA28.711.9-8.30.632.747657.967.3
47Wilton Speight, UCLA23.45.8-10.71.820.227160.367.2
48Steven Montez, COLO49.312.4-17.74.748.653864.667.2
49Zach Wilson, BYU29.411.6-14.20.927.728667.165.1
50Jake Luton, ORST27.3-7.6-8.10.712.526954.764.6