Boston Marathon finishers from Florida

Updated: April 15, 2013, 9:41 PM ET
Associated Press

BOSTON -- How runners from Florida finished in Monday's Boston Marathon.

28, Jeremy Criscione, Gainesville, 2:21:45.

35, Matt Hensley, Port St. Lucie, 2:23:21.

81, Mike Hensley, Gainesville, 2:30:47.

129, Chris Lake, Tallahassee, 2:35:01.

192, Paul Nielsen, Orlando, 2:37:51.

326, Larry R. Smart, Tampa, 2:42:00.

328, Bryan Huberty, Miami Beach, 2:42:02.

331, Dustin Hicks, Chuluota, 2:42:12.

336, Johan Gamez, Sr., Miami, 2:42:19.

407, Matt Bulecza, Jacksonville, 2:43:57.

424, Josh Myers, Jacksonville Beach, 2:44:23.

432, Tim McDuffee, Boynton Beach, 2:44:35.

31, Alice P Henley, Plantation, 2:46:39.

572, Lee A. Rietsma, Land O Lakes, 2:47:17.

599, J P. Royston, II, Orlando, 2:47:47.

633, David L. Martinson, Jacksonville, 2:48:19.

644, Stanley Maina, Orlando, 2:48:22.

38, Natasha Yaremczuk, Clermont, 2:48:43.

42, Lisa Bentley, Clermont, 2:49:36.

864, Todd C. Lytle, Minneola, 2:51:10.

891, Andrew J Marchand, Orange Park, 2:51:33.

927, Jeffrey Boden, Coral Gables, 2:52:01.

946, Kyle Hall, Orlando, 2:52:22.

1028, Peter Buffington, Winter Springs, 2:53:22.

1055, Michael Canan, Port St. Lucie, 2:53:38.

1065, Stephen Cortes, Jensen Beach, 2:53:46.

1071, Merrill Hausenfluck, Tampa, 2:53:51.

1079, Matthew Blanton, Oviedo, 2:53:56.

1112, David Dix, Jr., Ocoee, 2:54:22.

1154, Michael A. Rosato, Gainesville, 2:54:47.

1369, Jeffrey E. Smith, Ocala, 2:56:32.

1384, Rafael Aznar, Miami, 2:56:35.

86, Erica Weitz, Orlando, 2:56:45.

1452, Ricky T. Montez, Jr., Palm Beach Gardens, 2:57:03.

1459, Sean C Hudson, Tallahassee, 2:57:05.

1517, Spencer D West, Davie, 2:57:32.

1558, Ryan M. Billings, Jupiter, 2:57:46.

1672, Russell B. Branch, Cantonment, 2:58:25.

1673, Paul Epstein, Pensacola, 2:58:25.

1691, Rick J. Patterson, Jacksonville, 2:58:31.

1800, Joe M. Palmer, Palm Harbor, 2:59:07.

119, Erika Huerta, Miami, 2:59:18.

1848, Zvonko Smlatic, Sarasota, 2:59:20.

1923, Hector Guzman, Lakewood Ranch, 2:59:45.

131, Heather M. Schulz, Orlando, 2:59:52.

133, Meghan Macardy, St. Augustine, 2:59:56.

2041, Sung Ho Choi, Jacksonville, 3:00:34.

2253, Matthew J Walby, Port Saint Lucie, 3:02:04.

2256, Jesse Patterson, Jacksonville, 3:02:05.

2375, Dan C. Adams, Fleming Island, 3:03:02.

2380, Sean P. Cronin, Miami, 3:03:03.

2389, Lyle B. Jacon, Wesley Chapel, 3:03:07.

2412, Robert Hambrecht, Orlando, 3:03:16.

2433, Pedro Meraz, Wesley Chapel, 3:03:26.

2491, Gebre-Egziabher Kiros, Tallahassee, 3:03:53.

2503, Rod Jette, Orlando, 3:04:00.

2697, Michael A Biagini, Fernandina Beach, 3:05:33.

235, Lois Waite, Tampa, 3:05:55.

2758, Brian A Lail, Melbourne, 3:05:58.

242, Loni Smith, Lakeland, 3:06:17.

2811, Charles E. Roose, Wesley Chapel, 3:06:19.

2880, Jeffrey Tecau, Orlando, 3:06:47.

2902, William McArthur, Miami, 3:06:55.

2940, Matthew Bertrand, Lakewood Ranch, 3:07:07.

269, Sharayah Phillips, Orlando, 3:07:27.

2993, Paul K Keating, Lakeland, 3:07:27.

3001, Michael J. Peymann, Tallahassee, 3:07:28.

274, Adriana Piekarewicz, Tallahassee, 3:07:39.

3031, Chris Wedge, Groveland, 3:07:41.

3064, Sean P Seaver, Longwood, 3:07:55.

3145, David Garrison, Valrico, 3:08:19.

3159, Alvaro Vega, Miami, 3:08:24.

3243, Eric Graveling, Deltona, 3:08:57.

3258, Michael P Mckeon, Flagler Beach, 3:09:03.

3296, David Martinez Fumoleau, Sr., Miami Beach, 3:09:16.

3333, Michael L. Conti, Valrico, 3:09:31.

3369, Jeffrey Peck, Maitland, 3:09:45.

3371, Sergio Torres, Parkland, 3:09:45.

3398, Steve Harris, Pensacola, 3:09:56.

3458, Anthony K Black, Tampa, 3:10:21.

3488, Jonathan Betanoff, Miami, 3:10:30.

3499, Steven Najjar, Longwood, 3:10:35.

348, Kandy Ferris, Apopka, 3:10:37.

3514, Ben C Pineau, Ponte Vedra Beach, 3:10:39.

3525, Robert Declercq, Davie, 3:10:43.

3537, Charlie St.cyr-Paul, Orlando, 3:10:47.

3544, Wladmir Kocerka, Jacksonville, 3:10:49.

3612, Seth H. Kaufman, Palm Beach Gardens, 3:11:14.

3623, Mike Giacobbe, Cooper City, 3:11:18.

3643, Roy W Coley, Key West, 3:11:26.

3716, Albert R. Wieringa, St. Petersburg, 3:11:58.

3796, Hugo R Gonzalez, Miami, 3:12:25.

3804, Brian Neslund, Lakeland, 3:12:27.

3844, Richard J Wandoff, West Palm Beach, 3:12:45.

427, Lydia Veal, Jacksonville, 3:12:46.

3878, George Meerdo, Altamonte Springs, 3:13:01.

3902, Jack T. McDermott, Tallahassee, 3:13:11.

3948, John Matire, West Palm Beach, 3:13:27.

3954, Bernardo Manrique, Doral, 3:13:29.

4000, David J Murphy Jr., Windermere, 3:13:46.

469, Danielle M Murphy, Windermere, 3:13:46.

4066, Laurent D Angibaud, Gainesville, 3:14:10.

4069, Jeffrey D. Coulter, Miami, 3:14:11.

4073, Matthew Anderson, Boynton Beach, 3:14:11.

498, Tara Homick, Jensen Beach, 3:14:19.

4097, Evan P. Malone, Gulf Breeze, 3:14:21.

4109, Natt O. Reifler, Maitland, 3:14:24.

516, Carley K. Glasser, Jacksonville Beach, 3:14:46.

4169, David Frank, Jacksonville, 3:14:46.

4175, David Moritz, Jacksonville Beach, 3:14:48.

4179, Mark Ou, Gainesville, 3:14:50.

520, Terry L. Fisher, Gainesville, 3:14:50.

4199, Deukwoo Kwon, Miami, 3:14:55.

4233, B.j. Sellers, Lake Mary, 3:15:13.

4283, Kent Williams, Maitland, 3:15:32.

4294, Jacinto Fernandez, Gainesville, 3:15:36.

4296, Randall K. Winningham, Winter Haven, 3:15:37.

567, Meghan E Snyder, Eustis, 3:15:54.

570, Kristine E. Claffie, Lithia, 3:15:57.

4341, John G Kalinowski, Jacksonville, 3:15:57.

4411, Thomas Sokolewicz, Valrico, 3:16:26.

4439, David B Steehler, Fort Lauderdale, 3:16:35.

4453, Michael Rosenblum, Tampa, 3:16:38.

4471, Eric Godin, Tallahassee, 3:16:46.

629, Karen R. Edmonds, Jacksonville Beach, 3:16:59.

631, Kim D Miller, Naples, 3:16:59.

4543, Alex M. Steverson, Jr., Tallahassee, 3:17:17.

664, Hope Treece, Jacksonville, 3:17:29.

670, Meredith Defranco, Gainesville, 3:17:35.

4634, Dave Masterson, Palm Beach Gardens, 3:17:47.

4666, Oscar Echegaray, Coral Gables, 3:17:58.

4713, Scott Relf, Naples, 3:18:17.

4714, Christopher J. Loines, Merritt Island, 3:18:17.

4720, James W. Harris, Jr., Daytona Beach, 3:18:19.

716, Rebecca Rick, Winter Park, 3:18:21.

4733, Antonio Guillen, Tallahassee, 3:18:22.

4810, John M Robida, Tampa, 3:18:49.

4831, Adolfo Haug, Miami, 3:18:58.

770, Heather Asmar, Pensacola Beach, 3:19:07.

4859, David A. Villanucci, Boynton Beach, 3:19:08.

788, Lauren B Deady, Tampa, 3:19:24.

4932, Henry K. Gibson, II, Middleburg, 3:19:28.

4946, Charles Griff, Boca Raton, 3:19:35.

857, Kimberly Goozh, Boca Raton, 3:20:14.

5051, John W. Shea, Jr., Tampa, 3:20:14.

876, Erica Flaks, Boca Raton, 3:20:26.

877, Cherie Epstein, Pensacola, 3:20:27.

5110, Brian C. Welch, Clearwater, 3:20:36.

5116, Adam S. Bright, Sarasota, 3:20:39.

5148, Bill C Cottrell, Belleair, 3:20:53.

5162, Rick Cope, Plantation, 3:20:59.

5196, Dennis P. Dawson, Miami Beach, 3:21:11.

5217, Kevin Duffin, Miami, 3:21:19.

964, Fernanda Scalera, Lakewood Ranch, 3:21:25.

5378, Hung-Kwong Ng, Orlando, 3:22:28.

1051, Heather Winchell, Tampa, 3:22:37.

1072, Melissa A. Falcha, Greenacres, 3:22:47.

5478, Jim Harding, Sarasota, 3:23:08.

5486, David Meier, Bradenton, 3:23:10.

1117, Rene Harrod, Weston, 3:23:16.

5502, Stephen T Palmer, Delray Beach, 3:23:16.

1128, Julie G West, Davie, 3:23:21.

5530, Tom Pinkerton, Fort Lauderdale, 3:23:24.

1135, Taesha Griggs, Jacksonville Beach, 3:23:27.

5544, Peter S. Cummings, Jr., Orlando, 3:23:30.

1142, Mariel Hensley, Gainesville, 3:23:33.

5601, Felix A Perez, Lithia, 3:23:49.

5611, John Ouweleen, Sebastian, 3:23:52.

5656, Steve Swift, Brandon, 3:24:06.

1253, Jodi Snodgrass, Navarre, 3:24:33.

5784, Kurt D. Roberts, Lithia, 3:24:50.

1313, Janet Robertz, Boca Raton, 3:25:06.

1353, Sara Gomez, Boca Raton, 3:25:35.

1359, Jackie M. Dorociak, Sarasota, 3:25:37.

5957, Gregory E Brown, Orlando, 3:25:58.

5971, Trey Desenberg, Bradenton, 3:26:05.

5980, Edward Blankenship, Naples, 3:26:08.

6009, William Salcedo, Stuart, 3:26:18.

1462, Kacy L Seynders, Palm Harbor, 3:26:35.

6100, Scott L. Innis, Winter Garden, 3:26:55.

6107, Rick Mason, Oviedo, 3:26:57.

6148, John Heisner, Saint Johns, 3:27:15.

6217, Mario Mesa, Miami, 3:27:39.

6235, Tim Dohaney, Ponte Vedra, 3:27:43.

1573, Andrea J. Hotham, Hudson, 3:27:48.

1590, Jennifer Smith, Ponte Vedra, 3:27:56.

1622, Nancy C. Stedman, Tallahassee, 3:28:08.

6306, Jim Meadows, Panama City Beach, 3:28:13.

6330, Seth Waller, Lake Worth, 3:28:20.

6380, Jay Silvanima, Tallahassee, 3:28:37.

6405, David Green, Jacksonville Beach, 3:28:47.

6430, Dan P. Connaughton, Gainesville, 3:28:54.

6478, Brett M Opalinski, Fernandina Beach, 3:29:12.

6484, Thomas R Mistrot, Valrico, 3:29:13.

1787, Jessica C. Bachiochi, North Bay Village, 3:29:26.

6525, John M Davis, Gainesville, 3:29:33.

1804, Betsy P Ryan, Winter Park, 3:29:35.

1817, Jamie D. Spooner, Port St Lucie, 3:29:42.

6557, Jason M Graham, Jacksonville, 3:29:48.

1883, Gianna Dibartolomeo, Miami, 3:30:10.

6631, Jose M Arias, Davie, 3:30:16.

6660, Freddie Valdes, Lithia, 3:30:28.

1948, Lilia Drew, Jupiter, 3:30:38.

6679, Rick Slaven, St. Augustine, 3:30:39.

6681, Lloyd H. Potter Melendez, Miami Beach, 3:30:39.

6690, Michael T Masur, Winter Park, 3:30:46.

1975, Stephanie R. Rafferty, Pensacola, 3:30:54.

6718, Rex E Noble Jr., Palm City, 3:30:57.

6723, David Jacobs, Lutz, 3:31:00.

6724, Marc W Hustad, Orlando, 3:31:02.

2042, Charlene M Grecsek, Plantation, 3:31:22.

2065, Jj Salisbury, Wintet Park, 3:31:34.

2077, Jessica A Burbine, Port St. Lucie, 3:31:37.

6810, Jeffrey Henn, Fort Myers, 3:31:42.

2102, Joan C Klostreich, Palm City, 3:31:46.

6820, Gary Walk, Palm Beach Gardens, 3:31:46.

2109, Betsy A. Harth, Orlando, 3:31:47.

6859, Blaine Truman, Panama City, 3:32:04.

2178, Cindy Matthes-Loy, Fort Myers, 3:32:16.

2216, Michelle F Thames, Tampa, 3:32:33.

2218, Erica A. Szilagyi-Norgart, Naples, 3:32:34.

2221, Maria Lopez, Tampa, 3:32:34.

2222, Kristiina Farrell, Longwood, 3:32:35.

2234, Karen J. Isitt, St Augustine, 3:32:41.

2237, Michelle A Underwood, Niceville, 3:32:44.

2251, Lisa M. Adams, Fleming Island, 3:32:51.

2282, Kristen D. Bowden, West Palm Beach, 3:33:02.

2299, Claudine Caballero, Tampa, 3:33:09.

2356, Shelly L. Batton, Port St Lucie, 3:33:28.

7033, Charlie C Mccain, Orlando, 3:33:29.

2360, Angela P. Wells, Merritt Island, 3:33:31.

7046, Brian Sites, Port St. Joe, 3:33:32.

7062, Jon A. Hughes, Orlando, 3:33:39.

2390, Jennifer A Prevot, Crystal Beach, 3:33:45.

2451, Mylene C Dally, Winter Park, 3:34:09.

2460, Amy M. Innis, Winter Garden, 3:34:11.

2469, Sarah E Williams, Key West, 3:34:14.

2496, Connie Mendoza, Saint Petersburg, 3:34:26.

2498, Caryn Lubetsky, Miami Shores, 3:34:26.

2501, Elizabeth R. Flores, Plantation, 3:34:27.

2515, Rebecca D Vahabzadeh, Panama City Beach, 3:34:31.

2600, Bethany Heslam, North Port, 3:35:07.

7295, Jerry McDaniel, Monticello, 3:35:20.

2642, Natalia Barrionuevo, Boca Raton, 3:35:25.

7305, Steven Lachnicht, Gainesville, 3:35:27.

2679, Fina Russell, Saint Agustine, 3:35:40.

2693, Kelley Rosen, Delray Beach, 3:35:45.

2725, Jill Wheeler, Naples, 3:35:56.

2792, Cheng Ten, Melbourne, 3:36:21.

7405, Terry 'Tj' A. Devlieger, Jr., Tallahassee, 3:36:23.

2814, Maria C. Imery, Boca Raton, 3:36:32.

7475, Gustavo D Schmidt, Plantation, 3:36:56.

7498, Dana Peters, Riverview, 3:37:08.

2907, Sandra Holahan, Jupiter, 3:37:10.

2934, Tracie K Winters, Sanford, 3:37:23.

2991, Christina Woytalewicz, Brandon, 3:37:43.

2994, Michelle E. Burke, Fernandina Beach, 3:37:43.

3047, Katharine A. Sandelin, St. Augustine, 3:38:02.

7637, Cary T. Inderbitzin, Lakeland, 3:38:09.

3070, Jenny Sparks, Wellington, 3:38:11.

3074, Julia K. Carmody, Gainesville, 3:38:11.

3100, Viviana C Oliva, Miami, 3:38:19.

3122, Chenae S. Jackson, Stuart, 3:38:27.

7680, Reagan Rick, Winter Park, 3:38:29.

3138, Paula Norman, Wimauma, 3:38:34.

7699, Rick Paine, Debary, 3:38:36.

3160, Terri Swanson, Weston, 3:38:43.

3163, Erin A. Almand, Fort Walton Beach, 3:38:45.

7721, Timothy T. Kaja, Naples, 3:38:47.

3182, Jessica A. Morey, Gainesville, 3:38:52.

3209, Colleen E Nicoulin, Port Orange, 3:38:59.

3323, Sarah K Gudmundson, Tampa, 3:39:42.

7864, David L Taurasi, Titusville, 3:39:43.

3377, Alison Bradford, Naples, 3:40:01.

3379, Antonia Donnelly, Ponte Vedra, 3:40:01.

3473, Jennifer Lambert, Gainesville, 3:40:33.

3491, Jennifer Kahn, Fort Myers, 3:40:39.

7973, John R Cassani Jr., Alva, 3:40:40.

3498, Michelle A. Adams, Gainesville, 3:40:42.

7976, Robert T. Wagner, Miami Beach, 3:40:42.

8042, James W Henneberger, Tampa, 3:41:14.

3613, Sara Medrano, Boca Raton, 3:41:26.

8073, Brian K Spencer, Pensacola, 3:41:29.

3640, Skye Johnson, Neptune Beach, 3:41:34.

8108, Michael N. Macmullin, Panama City, 3:41:46.

3744, Tina Juya, Coral Gables, 3:42:18.

3859, Catherine Buskirk, Atlantic Beach, 3:43:04.

3867, Sarah R. Pritchard, Pensacola, 3:43:11.

3878, Kristen Corderman, Niceville, 3:43:16.

3888, Jamie A. Koch, Ponte Vedra, 3:43:19.

3906, Wibke P Rees, Tampa, 3:43:26.

3950, Kelly N. Hunter, Orlando, 3:43:44.

3983, Laurie Pemberton, Miami, 3:43:56.

3985, Kristine Cox, Tallahassee, 3:43:57.

4067, Marci Gurnow, Jacksonville, 3:44:31.

8499, Scott Mitchell, Tallahassee, 3:45:20.

8527, Jason Runyan, Jacksonville Beach, 3:45:33.

4226, Jennifer Florida, Deltona, 3:45:36.

8574, Peter G Lewia, Sebring, 3:46:00.

4282, Abby Wilentz, Weston, 3:46:05.

8595, Brendan D. McNally, Celebration, 3:46:12.

4327, Holly R. Johnson, Sarasota, 3:46:22.

4364, Beth Bryan, Tampa, 3:46:36.

4370, Katie A. Dingler, St. Augustine, 3:46:39.

8644, Randy Arend, Orange Park, 3:46:42.

4375, Ann M. Roberts, Saint Petersburg, 3:46:43.

4382, Ulrike Vernachio, Lantana, 3:46:48.

8659, Donald P Wucker, Jacksonville, 3:46:50.

4436, Katie Duchock, Boynton Beach, 3:47:17.

4463, Vera Sanchez, Dade City, 3:47:31.

4479, Elizabeth Hadfield, Fort Lauderdale, 3:47:39.

8778, Domingo Moreira, Pinecrest, 3:47:53.

4506, Emma Phillips, Jacksonville, 3:47:53.

4511, Gail Norman, Tampa, 3:47:55.

8817, Jay Herring, Jacksonville, 3:48:14.

8822, Ronald N. Madyda, Windermere, 3:48:17.

8873, Joe Brumenschenkel, Port Orange, 3:48:37.

8877, Robert E Blease, North Miami, 3:48:40.

4618, Kendra C. Brown, Vero Beach, 3:48:42.

4634, Yvonne Figueredo, Pinecrest, 3:48:48.

8911, Greg Trainor, Winter Garden, 3:48:53.

8923, Colin A. Strickland, Tampa, 3:48:57.

4736, Millie Tanner, Jacksonville Beach, 3:49:28.

4790, Jennifer Nicholson, Palm Beach Gardens, 3:49:50.

9049, Robert G Fischer, Kissimmee, 3:50:13.

4846, Lisa Hodge, Vero Beach, 3:50:19.

4853, Stacey D. Garbowit, Delray Beach, 3:50:23.

4885, Jill Kralovanec, Tampa, 3:50:35.

4886, Jennifer Nero, Miami, 3:50:35.

4929, Conney C Dahn, Stuart, 3:50:57.

4950, Monica Patino, Weston, 3:51:05.

4971, Kirsten Knowles, Palm Beach Gardens, 3:51:12.

9151, Lloyd English, Sarasota, 3:51:17.

9202, T. Alan Cox, Tallahassee, 3:51:49.

5049, Melisa H. Sharpe, St Augustine, 3:51:51.

9213, Michael F. Roberts, Delray Beach, 3:51:53.

5057, Laura D. Yeager, Orlando, 3:51:54.

5067, Laura Kulsik, Vero Beach, 3:51:58.

5095, Ellen Wood, Hollywood, 3:52:13.

5112, Lissa R. Murphy, Sarasota, 3:52:21.

9244, Jonathan Dunford, Saint Petersburg, 3:52:23.

9268, Kenneth M Neil, Miami, 3:52:32.

9360, Terry Smith, Orlando, 3:53:23.

9381, Robert Defrancesco, Bonita Springs, 3:53:30.

9458, James E. Musante, New Smyrna Beach, 3:54:12.

5381, Joanna L. Starkey, Jacksonville, 3:54:20.

9494, Enda Walsh, Miami, 3:54:38.

9510, Gary F. Griffin, Tallahassee, 3:54:45.

5570, Nancy Deskins, Tampa, 3:55:35.

5607, Theresa Sullivan, Panama City, 3:55:50.

5617, Sheila E. Nicholas, Port Orange, 3:55:56.

5630, Lisa Thomas, Jacksonville, 3:56:05.

9638, John F Coleman, Orlando, 3:56:18.

9666, Warren A Emo, Tallahassee, 3:56:34.

5706, Que Lambert, Tampa, 3:56:51.

9712, Joe Corderman, Niceville, 3:57:01.

5741, Marialee Richburg, Saint Johns, 3:57:08.

5785, Amy L Weeden, Gainesville, 3:57:27.

9811, Westley Reeves, Gainesville, 3:58:01.

5856, Sorcha French, Fernandina Beach, 3:58:03.

9852, Hector Garza, Port St. Lucie, 3:58:25.

5943, Jennifer A Uible, Jupiter, 3:58:47.

9892, Jim Powers, St Augustine, 3:58:49.

9898, Mark Fugett, Winter Park, 3:58:52.

5979, Bree Walton, Hollywood, 3:59:04.

6039, Kathleen M Pajcic, Jacksonville, 3:59:36.

6100, Olga Ulitsky, Venice, 4:00:10.

10026, Scott Laronde, Lakeland, 4:00:37.

10037, Glenn E Takahashi, Dunnellon, 4:00:49.

10061, Michael J. Shooks, Highland Beach, 4:01:17.

10076, Thomas M Fabian, Port Charlotte, 4:01:34.

6260, Marcia Pereira, Doral, 4:01:54.

6312, Elizabeth Gonzalez, Tampa, 4:02:30.

10164, Dude Kerley, Satellite Beach, 4:02:59.

10185, Scott M. Goldberg, Delray Beach, 4:03:26.

6398, Clara A Podrasky, Fernandina Beach, 4:03:41.

10223, Humberto Rubio, Miami, 4:04:15.

6469, Teresa A. Gadient, Tampa, 4:04:31.

6490, Lauren Fuchs, Coral Springs, 4:04:44.

6531, Patricia Soden, Hollywood, 4:05:18.

6575, Gloria Imbimbo, Port Orange, 4:05:56.

6599, Dorcas L White, Valrico, 4:06:18.

6600, Holly A. Tripp, Land O Lakes, 4:06:18.

6605, Miroslava Bedo, Tavernier, 4:06:22.

6624, Lauren Fineman, Sarasota, 4:06:38.

10303, James Teryl, Orlando, 4:06:42.

6725, Paula Piazza, Fort Walton Beach, 4:08:30.

6813, Jennifer Dagnall, Bradenton, 4:11:44.

10432, Doug Childress, Daytona Beach, 4:11:50.

6859, Jaclynn Johnston, Boca Raton, 4:15:17.

10619, Sean T. Driskill, Ormond Beach, 4:31:43.

10635, Dan Bond, Boca Raton, 4:40:43.


Copyright 2013 by The Associated Press

This story is from ESPN.com's automated news wire. Wire index

SPONSORED HEADLINES

ESPN TOP HEADLINES