<
>

Riverside CC All-Comers (2/4)

Event: 100m Men
Name: Club/School: Time:
Mark Badilla
Poly HS
11.96
Gerry Blackman
Yucaipa
12.12
Nicholas Voeltz
Poly HS
12.42
Sean Abbott
Poly HS
12.57
Steven Bugarin

12.69
Bryce Borden
Yucaipa
13.09
Isiah Cunningham

13.22
Adrian Munoz
Poly HS
13.28

100m Men Heat 2
Nolan Day
Riverside Christian
12.20
Joshua Carney
Poly HS
12.36
Chris Monroe
Don Antonio Lugo
12.65
Sam O'Neill
Poly HS
13.15
Scott Field

13.50
Ryan Finazzo
Poly
13.62
Elijah McKnight

15.00

100m Women
Tia Parrish

13.20
Alexis
League
13.61
Aubrey Campbell
Yucaipa
14.65
Jade Toor
Poly HS
14.96
Elise Stamen
Poly HS
15.09
Frances Senecal
Poly HS
15.59
Emily Salbato
Riverside Christian
16.42
Karen Ramirez
Poly HS
16.81

100m Women Heat 2
Rosita Lizarde-Macias
Bloomington HS
15.46
Ashley Simental
Poly HS
16.55
Sam Mascotte
Riverside Christian
17.79
Catalina McCarron

33.15
Julie McCarron

58.85

100m Hurdles Women
Timber Borden
Yucaipa
19.08
Aubrey Campbell
Yucaipa
19.23
Frances Senecal
Poly HS
20.39
Kayla Williams
Yucaipa
19.23
Megan Lindsay
Yucaipa
22.29

100m Hurdles Women Heat 2
Nichole Cordevo
Bloomington
21.05
Diana Borquez
Bloomington
21.34
Cerena Knight
Poly HS
22.35
Shannon Hicks
Poly HS
23.90
Ellise Jeannequin

25.19
Sarah Crow
Poly HS
29.03

110m Hurdles Men
Lane 3

17.14
Lane 4

17.31
Lane 6

18.41
Lane 5

19.50
Lane 7

19.80
Lane 2

20.14

110m Hurdles Men Heat 2
Nolan Day
Riverside Christian
21.99
Nick Demenezes
Riverside Christian
25.11

200m Women
Tia Parrish

27.4
Alexis League

28.48
Jade Toor
Poly HS
30.07
Aubrey Campbell
Yucaipa
30.69

200m Women Heat 2
Elise Stamen
Poly HS
30.79
Ana Avalos
Poly HS
30.92
Rosita Lizarde-Macias
Bloomington
31.96
Jordyn Harris
Poly HS
34.83
Emily Salbato
Riverside Christian
36.23
200m Men
Gerry Blackman
Yucaipa
24.14
Nolan Day
Riverside Christian
25.91
Dallen Selkinger
King HS
26.06
Cameron Brock
King
26.39
Chris Monroe
Don Antonio Lugo
26.98
Brandon Contreras
Bloomington
27.03
Juan Martin Miranda
Poly HS
29.00

200m Men Heat 2
Mark Badilla
Poly HS
24.14
Sean Abbott
Poly HS
26.18
Isaiah Cunningham

27.62
Elijah McKnight

40.37

300m Women
Alexis League

45.23
Jessica Stip
Poly HS
46.08
Nichole Cordevo
Bloomington
53.17
Rosita Lizarde-Macias
Bloomington
53.77

300m Men
Chad Rozean

35.46

300m Hurdles Women
Timber Borden
Yucaipa
56.81
Shannon Hicks
Poly HS
59.56
Serena Knight
Poly HS
1:00.45
Nichole Cordevo
Bloomington
1:01.16
Kayla Williams
Yucaipa
1:01.75
Megan Lindsay
Yucaipa
1;23.03

300m Hurdles Men
Josh Jeter
King HS
42.59
Joseph Sengher
Poly HS
45.56
Gerry Blackman
Yucaipa
49.22
Jacob Caldwell
Yucaipa
48.22
Bryce Borden
Yucaipa
49.18
Zachary Crites
Yucaipa
49.22
Michael Watson
Yucaipa
49.26
Timothy Cruz
Yucaipa
56.63

400m Men
Gerry Blackman
Yucaipa
52.74
Dylan Bransford
Poly HS
57.03
Quinn Poor
Poly HS
57.57
James Amrell
Poly HS
59.01
Brandon Contreras
Bloomington
1:00.07
Chris Monroe
Don Antonio Lugo
1:00.75
Juan Martin Miranda
Poly HS
1:05.38
Edgar Avalos
Poly HS
1:08.94

400m Men Heat 2
Darian Ignatius
North HS
55.42
Nick Pemenezes
Riverside Christian
1:06.62

600m Women
Bayleigh Porter
King
1:46.80
Iveth Gutierrez
King
1:59.11
Lauren Soholt
King
2:02.24
Jennifer Gutierrez
King
2:05.70
Lindsay Berhey
King
2:06.62
Krista Zwart
King
2:19.62

600m Men
Joseph Miller
Valley View
1:29.10
Samuel Alvarez
Valley View
1:31.54
Emilio Nunez
Valley View
1:34.93

800m Women
Lorraine King

2:14.32
Katelyn Fatten
King
2:30.32
Alexis Louis

2.39.15
Ariana Garcia-Swanteh
Yucaipa
2:42.34
Rylie Prescott
Yucaipa
2:45.48
Danica Patterson
Yucaipa
2:52.57
Katie Carlson
Yucaipa
2:53.78
Sydney Valhardt
Yucaipa
2:56.37
Charlotte Richardson
Yucaipa
2:57.34
Brynna Close
North
2:57.71
Jealee Hubbord
Yucaipa
3:01.19
Catlyn Oh
King
3:06.75
Alison Baira
North
3:13.77
Yoselin Nevarez
King
3:36.38

800m Men
Nathan Torris
King
2:05.79
Trevor Bernly
King
2:09.96
Samuel Alvarez

2:10.57
Emilo Nunez

2:11.29
Brandon Moore

2:11.58
Perry Elerts
King
2:11.75
Tyler Parrish
King
2:13.97
Joseph Casco
King
2:14.13
Enrique Gonzales
North
2:17.39
Eduardo Anguiano
Poly
2:20.03
Jordan Goldie
King
2:21.33
Gabriel Penate
King
2:21.57
Darian Ignatius
North
2:22.47
Eztli Sanchez

2:43.05

800 Men Heat 2
Andrew Humphries
Yucaipa
2:12.27
Matthew Melendez
Bloomington
2:18.50
Luis Arteaga
Bloomington
2:20.05
Parker Gutzmann
King
2:22.38
Tim Pungaew
King
2:24.38
Dimitri Whitman

2:26.71
Brandon McCreary
Yucaipa
2:29.98
Robin Lie

2:31.68
Michael Atwell
Poly
2:32.32
Austin Shook

2:48.01
Brandon Enyeart
Poly
2:50.50

1600m Women
Tori Dunlap
Yucaipa
5:22.90
Rebecca Morales
Indio High School
5:26.42
Jessica Aguilar
Yucaipa
5:29.02
Justine Jackson
Yucaipa
5:36.40
Melissa Flciker

5:52.27
Danica Patterson
Yucaipa
5:55.44
Iveth Gutierrez
King
5:56.90
Bayleigh Porter
King
5:57.92
Anahi Soriano
Yucaipa
6:08.50
Samantha Knutsen
Victor Valley College
6:15.60
Nora Magallanes
Victor Valley College
6:17.34
Rachel Woods
King
6:29.89
Courtney Mort
King
6:42.37
Holly Abundez
Victor Valley College
6:48.88

1600m Women Heat 2
Katelyn Fatten
King HS
5:41.09
Arianna Garcia-Sevantek
Yucaipa
5:33.21
Sydney Vollhardt
Yucaipa
6:06.25
Bailey Smith
Yucaipa
6:08.44
Lauren Sholt
King
6:09.53
Casey Harper
Indio HS
6:21.15
Yvette Madrid
Yucaipa
6:23.89
Melissa Castro
Yucaipa
6:24.65
Jealee Hubbard
Yucaipa
6:28.05
Prisma Loya
Indio HS
6:32.32
Katie Carlson
Yucaipa
6:39.66
Yvonne Madrid
Yucaipa
6:40.17
Brittany Underwood
Yucaipa
6:41.63
Daisy Montano
Bloomington
6:52.32
Karla Avila
Bloomington
7:15.11
Jacqueline Vargas
Bloomington
8:05.69

1600m Women Heat 3
Rylie Prescott
Yucaipa
6:04.52
Charlotte Richardson

6:12.35
Caitlin Snott
Poly
6:16.23
Kenadi Paris
Yucaipa
6:19.97
Christine Aceves
Poly
6:22.94
Lindsay Berney
King
6:29.52
Brynna Close
North
6:40.73
Lesley Hernandez
Yucaipa
6:44.70
Laura Burn
Yucaipa
6:51.71
Jordan Cohen
North
6:52.93
Suzzette Fritchman
Yucaipa
6:55.13
Alison Boura
North
7:01.53
Kristin Davis
Yucaipa
7:04.67
Autumlace Grasman
Yucaipa
7:06.23
Irene Pedroza
Yucaipa
7:08.63
Danielle Hamilton
Yucaipa
7:11.14
Krista Zwart
King
7:17.26
Cindy Amana
Yucaipa
7:43.61
Tori Vaughn
Central Middle School
7:26.08

1600m Men
Nathan Torres
King
4:34.80
Jason Luu
Yucaipa
4:38.62
Kris Mazich
Yucaipa
4:38.76
David Luna
Indio HS
4:41.03
Michael Saggett

4:41.94
Andrew Humphries
Yucaipa
4:43.96
Brandon Chavez
Indio HS
4:44.64
Joseph Casco
King
4:45.29
Trevor Berney
King
4:46.62
Perry Elerts
King
4:46.80
Connor Smith
Yucaipa
4:48.12
Antonio Rivera
Indio HS
4:48.85
Alex Cisneros
Poly
4:49.52
Scott Runyan
Yucaipa
4:49.87
Chris Silva
Indio HS
4:51.34
Kevin Barda

4:52.70
Steven Runyan
Yucaipa
4:53.29
Jerry Bugh

4:55.42
Jordan Bozer
UCLA
4:56.67
Tommy Field
Poly
4:58.90
Dalton Seckinger
King
5:00.64
Enriquez Gonzalez
North
5:02.03
Tyler Parrish
King
5:02.40
Garret Vaughn
North
5:05.36
Kieran McVeigh
Poly
5:08. 13
Dimitri Whitman
North
5:28.60

1600m Men Heat 2
Garrett Dycus
Yucaipa
4:58.60
Alex Garden
Yucaipa
5:00.91
Cory Kay
Yucaipa
5:01.58
Edgardo Anguiano
Poly
5:02.61
Jordan Goldie
King
5:03.87
Luis Arteaga
Bloomington
5:04.79
Daniel Valterrama
Bloomington
5:06.96
Robert Sanchez
King
5:08.01
Grant Vizzini
Yucaipa
5:09.09
Matthew Melendez
Bloomington
5:11.53
Mitchel Cleland
King
5:12.00
Gabriel Penate
King
5:14.69
Ethan Miles
Yucaipa
5:15.34
Timothy Cruz
Yucaipa
5:16.69
Matthew Johnson
Yucaipa
5:23.06

1600m Men Heat 3
Jacob Enriquez
King
5:16.08
Carlos Ramirez
King
5:17.52
Jacob Caldwell
Yucaipa
5:17.71
Teddy Casubis
Yucaipa
5:19.90
Joshua Manchester
Riverside Christian
5:29.43
Garret Koentz
King
5:33.72
Bryan Vega
Yucaipa
5:36.61
Danny Torres
Bloomington
5:38.00
Eztli Sanchez
North
5:38.30
Gabriel Lopez
Yucaipa
5:44.07
Gabriel Torres
Yucaipa
5:48.05
Erik Hagen
Yucaipa
5:48.22
Ricardo Sanchez
Bloomington
5:49.84
Joel Ryan
Yucaipa
6:03.84
Brenden Benfield
Yucaipa
6:03.91
Daniel Livingston
Yucaipa
6:12.07
Kevin Vega
Yucaipa
6:26.50

1600m Men Heat 4
Scott Field
Poly
5:39.12
Austin Shook
Yucaipa
5:41.91
Matthew Cleland
King
5:46.69
Isaac Chan
North
6:08.18
Brandon Enyeart
Poly
6:12.92
Brandon Salemi
Yucaipa
6:20.55
Dru Bland
Yucaipa
6:34.35
Adam Thomas
Yucaipa
6:44.78
Brian Curtis
King
6:45.99
Rafael Lopez
Bloomington
6:50.05
Blake Stebbing
RCC
7:30.46
Jonathan Rios
RCC
7:31.83

2 mile Co-Ed.
Emilio Nunez
VVHS
10:06.27
Penny Elerts
King HS
10:34.47
Jerry Bugh

10:34.49
Daniel Valterrama
Bloomington HS
10:39.17
Nathan Meier
King HS
11:01.26
Robert Sanchez
King HS
11:11.74
Jacob Enriquez
King HS
11:44.67
Eztll Sanchez
North
12:16.18
Dimitri Whitman
North
12:19.76
Enrique Gonzalez
North
12:24.65
Darian Ignatius
North
12:24.75
Cidive Takeshita
North
12:24.84
Ricardo Sanchez
Bloomington HS
12:39.72
Danny Torres
Bloomington HS
12:55.45

4X4 Men
Team Sam Alvarez

3:45.62
Team Gabriel Penate
King HS
4:07.78
Team Eztli Sanchez

4:17.62

Women High Jump
Joshlyn Pemimon

5'3
Hannah Richer
Poly
4'6
Tia Perish

4'4
Kalee Grimm
Yucaipa
4'2
Katie Carlson
Yucaipa
NH

Men High Jump
Angel De Los Santos

5'4
Nicholas Voeltz
Poly
5'0
Nathan Meier
King
5'0
Bryce Borden

4'10
Robert Sanchez
King
4'8
Edgar Avalos
Poly
NH
Joshua Carnuy

NH
Matthew Cleland

NH
Blake Stebbing

NH

Women Pole Vault
Hanna Bernbaum

7'6
Ellise Jeannequin

6'6
Diana Castillo

6;6

Men Pole Vault
Ryan Gross
Poly
11'6
Cody Vallejo
King
10'6
Cameron Brock
King
9'6
Sean Roll

9'6
William Foody
King
NH
Dylan S

NH

Long Jump Co-Ed
James Arwell
Poly
17'4
-----
16'1

Jarrod Stuckey
Poly
16'1
16'3
14'3
15'6
Cullen Sullivan
Poly
16'11
18'3
19'2
20'1
Rio Rodriguez
Poly
19'7
18'3
18'7
-----
Matthew Hendrickson
Poly
12'5
11'10
12'5
12'11
Brandon Moore
Poly
15'2
-----
15'7
15'9
Dylan S.
Poly
-----
16'0
15'7
-----
Emmanuel Rodriguez
Poly
-----
15'10
15'9
16'4