<
>

Arcadia frosh Annino posts solid LH mark @ Arcadia All-Comers (2/18)


Licensed to Arcadia High School - CA HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/18/2012 04:51 PM
Arcadia All Comers February 4 - 2/4/2012
Arcadia High School
Results

Girls 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Section 1
1 Johnson, Brittneyh Unattached 8.52
2 Herrera, Madison Unattached 8.54
3 Jacoub, Makayla Unattached 8.59
4 Xiong, Greta Unattached 9.26
5 Guo, Kelly Unattached 9.29
6 Cho, Madeline Unattached 9.33
7 Bryant, Bailey Unattached 9.41
8 Townsend, Alise Unattached 10.39
9 Arslan, Chantall Unattached 11.24

Girls 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Buchanan, Skylar Unattached 7.78
2 Curry, Danielle Unattached 7.97
3 League, Alexis Unattached 8.07
4 Becker, Ariel Unattached 8.32
5 Wallaces-Price, Layla Unattached 8.79
6 Mendez, Joecelyn Unattached 9.35
7 Tsai, Cindy Unattached 10.37

Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Guo, Kelly Unattached 14.30
2 Guerrero, Alyssa Unattached 14.32
3 Colton, Sara Unattached 14.66

Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 White, Kyra Unattached 13.27
2 Chu, Fiona Unattached 13.37
3 Taylor, McKenzie Unattached 13.91
4 Giglio, Leslie Unattached 14.51
5 Yoo, Jane Unattached 15.53
6 Cuando, Marlene Unattached 15.63
7 Femer, Sophia Unattached 15.94
8 Master, Serena Unattached 16.46
9 Higley, Adelle Unattached 17.91

Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Andrews, Brena Unattached 12.59
2 Curry, Danielle Unattached 12.96
3 League, Alexis Unattached 13.25
4 Turn, Naundern Unattached 13.75
5 Montgomery, Kayla Unattached 13.88
6 Maweta, Naaki Unattached 13.98
7 Wiggins, Rachel Unattached 14.55
8 Wells, Ashley Unattached 15.80
9 Vigil, Amanda Unattached 17.73

Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Evans, Doni Unattached 13.46
2 Bracy, Erin Unattached 13.82
3 Gunstream, Emily Unattached 13.98
4 Vidal, Lexi Unattached 14.03
5 Brink, Carly Unattached 14.07
6 Denson, Kayla Unattached 14.18
7 Mendez, Joecelyn Unattached 14.85
8 Brietigam, Julie Unattached 14.93
9 Deleo, Kiana Unattached 16.32

Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Evans, Doni Unattached 28.34
2 Maweta, Naaki Unattached 28.98
3 Crowley, Noelle Unattached 29.23
4 LaPorte, Makenzie Unattached 30.38
5 Crowder, Carina Unattached 30.48
6 Williams, Micheaux Unattached 30.61
7 Colton, Sara Unattached 31.58

Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Herrera, Madison Unattached 27.46
2 Becker, Ariel Unattached 27.68
3 Taylor, McKenzie Unattached 28.43
4 Denson, Kayla Unattached 28.93
5 Brink, Carly Unattached 29.02
6 Gardner, Jessica Unattached 30.03
7 Brietigam, Julie Unattached 30.27
8 Black, Alexis Unattached 30.35
9 Zomorod, Mina Unattached 32.77

Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Gonzeles, Alyssa Unattached 26.89
2 League, Alexis Unattached 26.94
3 Moon, Daelyn Unattached 28.06
4 Young, Gabriela Unattached 28.48
5 Silverman, Brianna Unattached 29.53
6 Dennis, Vanessa Unattached 30.13
7 Deleo, Kiana Unattached 31.96
8 Femer, Sophia Unattached 32.90
9 Vigil, Amanda Unattached 36.53

Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Chu, Fiona Unattached 27.17
2 Wiggins, Rachel Unattached 29.78
3 Whittingham, Kennedi Unattached 29.99
4 Yoo, Jane Unattached 31.46
5 Logan, Kendra Unattached 32.00
6 Wells, Ashley Unattached 32.23
7 Legaspi, Jessica Unattached 32.46
8 Allen, Sydney Unattached 33.60
9 Master, Serena Unattached 34.01

Girls 300 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Gonzeles, Alyssa Unattached 43.26
2 Jacoub, Makayla Unattached 45.00
3 Crowley, Noelle Unattached 47.42
4 Mendez, Joecelyn Unattached 47.78
5 Whittingham, Kennedi Unattached 48.08
6 Beaurois, Chloe Unattached 49.85
7 Legaspi, Jessica Unattached 53.25
8 Allen, Sydney Unattached 54.32

Girls 300 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Buchanan, Skylar Unattached 41.24
2 Berry, Amara Unattached 41.63
3 Johnson, Brittneyh Unattached 46.50
4 Cho, Madeline Unattached 48.30
5 Dennis, Vanessa Unattached 48.35
6 Bryant, Bailey Unattached 49.59
7 Logan, Kendra Unattached 50.64
8 Guo, Kelly Unattached 53.76

Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Nugroho, Irma Unattached 1:01.13
2 Moon, Daelyn Unattached 1:03.02
3 Vargas, Stephanie Unattached 1:05.31
4 Silverman, Brianna Unattached 1:07.66
5 Velasco, Deonna Unattached 1:08.18
6 Wiggins, Rachel Unattached 1:11.01
-- Thomas, Jasmine Unattached NT

Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Mansoorbakht, Amanda Unattached 2:19.78 10
2 Mancia, Glindyll Unattached 2:23.07 8
3 Niederhaus, Noelle Unattached 2:23.94 6
4 Shapiro, Rachel Unattached 2:25.89 5
5 Kikuchi, Lauren Unattached 2:42.62 4
6 Cresta, Tracy Unattached 2:43.63 3
7 Freihube, Ventia Unattached 2:49.73 2
8 Herrero, Kristen Unattached 2:55.14 1
9 Dayne, Erica Unattached 2:59.61

Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 McManus, Grace Unattached 2:41.53
2 Grahn, Kayla Unattached 2:43.70
3 Gilmartin, Riley Unattached 2:45.07
4 Hung, Alanna Unattached 2:46.92
5 Alvarado, Julianna Unattached 2:48.34
6 Williams, Sara Unattached 2:48.81
7 Baltierra, Natalie Unattached 2:50.14
8 Sheng, Michaella Unattached 2:50.79
9 Truley, Jasmine Unattached 2:51.59
10 Swanson, Kendall Unattached 2:54.05
11 Hung, Annette Unattached 2:54.90
12 Karanaugh, Olivia Unattached 2:56.55
13 Berry, Mikaela Unattached 3:00.79
14 Vu, Vicky Unattached 3:01.80
15 Truong, Serenah Unattached 3:06.03
16 Han, Valerie Unattached 3:06.43
17 Bulla, Sabrina Unattached 3:08.34
18 Townsend, Erika Unattached 3:08.88
19 Limfat, Allison Unattached 3:11.33
20 Copley, Pamela Unattached 3:12.85
21 Williams, Micheaux Unattached 3:14.52
22 Wallaces-Price, Layla Unattached 3:15.05
23 Rupp, Sara Unattached 3:16.32
24 Lo, Sheila Unattached 3:19.57
25 Tebbe, Brooke Unattached 3:26.91
26 Kahug, Eunice Unattached 3:38.83
27 Townsend, Alise Unattached 3:47.28

Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Olivas, Adriana Unattached 5:10.38
2 Mansoorbakht, Amanda Unattached 5:19.76
3 Lacey, Morgan Unattached 5:33.61
4 Kamae, Megan Unattached 5:45.17
5 McManus, Grace Unattached 5:46.40
6 Wilcox, Naomi Unattached 5:46.75
7 Henry, Mariana Unattached 5:53.36
8 Unknown, Female Unattached 5:53.86
9 Grahn, Kayla Unattached 5:53.98
10 Gilmartin, Riley Unattached 5:58.83
11 Oliveira, Stephanie Unattached 6:02.55
12 Yang, Alice Unattached 6:06.09
13 Williams, Sara Unattached 6:07.81
14 Sunkamaneevongse, Tansic Unattached 6:09.53
15 Alvarado, Julianna Unattached 6:14.77
16 Sherman, Sophia Unattached 6:21.07
17 Baltierra, Natalie Unattached 6:21.21
18 Copley, Pamela Unattached 6:37.45
19 Truley, Jasmine Unattached 6:38.21
20 Vu, Vicky Unattached 6:40.02
21 Mu, Samantha Unattached 6:40.56
22 Dayne, Erica Unattached 6:47.05
23 Williams, Micheaux Unattached 6:49.55
24 Habel, Megan Unattached 6:56.96
25 Townsend, Erika Unattached 7:04.62
26 Truong, Serenah Unattached 7:05.02
27 Kahug, Eunice Unattached 7:09.94
28 Tebbe, Brooke Unattached 7:36.43
29 Wallaces-Price, Layla Unattached 7:45.44
30 Durand, Katlyn Unattached 7:47.66
31 Townsend, Alise Unattached 7:54.67
32 Santiago, Aremi Unattached 7:59.50
33 Abdulani, Khadija Unattached 8:03.49
34 Baham, Samantha Unattached 8:15.12

Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Annino, Isabel Unattached 10.34
2 Argueta, Daniella Unattached 11.11
3 Townsend, Erika Unattached 11.20
4 Zomorod, Mina Unattached 12.46
5 Vuong, Sydney Unattached 12.61
6 Wallaces-Price, Layla Unattached 13.10

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Dreibus, Kanani Unattached 19.46
2 Wang, Sarah Unattached 20.45
3 Vuong, Sydney Unattached 21.48
4 Adams, Sierra Unattached 21.81

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Annino, Isabel Unattached 47.77
2 Velasco, Deonna Unattached 53.83
3 Gardner, Jessica Unattached 55.33
4 Adams, Sierra Unattached 57.02
5 Dreibus, Kanani Unattached 57.53
6 Mariel, LoGuerao Unattached 1:02.47
7 Wong, Tiffany Unattached 1:04.71

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Unattached 'A' 50.76
2 Unattached 'B' 54.59
3 Unattached 'C' 58.62
4 Unattached 'E' 59.14
5 Unattached 'G' 59.26
6 Unattached 'F' 1:00.22
7 Unattached 'D' 1:02.38

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Unattached 'A' 50.74
2 Unattached 'D' 51.43
3 Unattached 'B' 55.40
4 Unattached 'F' 57.90
-- Unattached 'C' NT
-- Unattached 'E' DQ

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Unattached 'A' 4:08.85
2 Unattached 'B' 4:22.65
3 Unattached 'C' 4:39.70
4 Unattached 'D' 5:12.95
5 Unattached 'E' 5:21.34

Girls High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Flight 1
1 Rock, Hailey Unattached 4-06.00
1 Lin, Wenny Unattached 4-06.00
1 Carnwale, Sophia Unattached 4-06.00
1 Young, Amber Unattached 4-06.00
5 Bracy, Erin Unattached 4-04.00
5 Pachorek, Corey Unattached 4-04.00
5 Braun, Cambria Unattached 4-04.00
8 Copley, Pamela Unattached 4-02.00
8 Kuo, Jaqueline Unattached 4-02.00
10 Chou, Helen Unattached 4-00.00
10 Colton, Sara Unattached 4-00.00
12 Arslan, Chantall Unattached 3-06.00
-- Chang, Jessica Unattached NH
-- Bilbia, Chelsea Unattached NH

Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Erickson, Hailey Unattached 37-10.00
2 Thomas, Sabrina Unattached 32-06.00
3 Tuihalniara, Cute Unattached 27-05.00
4 Lesh, Bethany Unattached 26-08.00
5 Lewis, Rebekah Unattached 25-05.00
6 Moore, Arieyana Unattached 22-07.00
7 Vigueras, Carla Unattached 22-03.00
8 Sinarjo, Claudia Unattached 21-04.50
9 Eskander, Christine Unattached 20-08.50
10 Kline, Caitei Unattached 18-08.50

Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Vigueras, Carla Unattached 101-05
2 Lewis, Rebekah Unattached 100-10
3 Bartholomeu, Rocki Unattached 93-09
4 Thomas, Sabrina Unattached 91-10.50
5 Tuihalniara, Cute Unattached 86-08.50
6 Martinez, Natalia Unattached 66-09.50
7 Moore, Arieyana Unattached 59-08
8 Kline, Caitei Unattached 46-07.50
-- Lesh, Bethany Unattached FOUL

Boys 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Section 1
1 Ramirez, Deshawn Unattached 7.30
2 Adams, Andrew Unattached 7.47
3 Carnevgie, Charles Unattached 7.66
4 Hamdouche, Samy Unattached 7.84
5 Blackman, Joe Unattached 7.96
6 Gray, Benjamin Unattached 7.99
7 Ressiardo, Roman Unattached 8.04
8 Reynolds, Dalton Unattached 8.39
9 Hawthorne, Anvone Unattached 8.82

Boys 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Johnson, Charles II Unattached 7.27
2 Hernandez, Nevin Unattached 7.36
3 Harris, Michael Unattached 7.54
4 Harris, Taylor Unattached 7.61
5 Hamdouche, Samy Unattached 7.71
6 Nichols, Weston Unattached 7.73
7 Knowles, Erne Unattached 7.79
8 Charles, Stanley Unattached 7.99
9 Jumlani, Jazm Unattached 8.04

Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Langlam, Trent Unattached 10.93
2 Carpenter, Gavin II Unattached 11.37
3 Platenburg, John Unattached 11.69
4 Johnson, Miquan Unattached 11.82
5 Gor-Williams, Giles Unattached 12.24
6 Qin, Andy Unattached 12.35
7 Morales, Andrew Unattached 12.37
8 Davis, Chris Unattached 12.50
9 Kwan, Michael Unattached 14.14

Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Adams, Andrew Unattached 11.65
2 Kusmulyana, Josh Unattached 12.19
3 Miller, David Unattached 12.96
4 Gonzalez, Bo Unattached 13.09
5 Graham, Ryan Unattached 13.44
6 Acosta, Dominic Unattached 13.51
7 Gierman, Nathaniel Unattached 14.36
8 Ramos, Angel Unattached 14.84
9 Wu, Matthew Unattached 14.89

Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Ramirez, Deshawn Unattached 11.48
2 Nichols, Weston Unattached 12.02
3 Ma, Brandon Unattached 12.94
4 Chang, Wesley Unattached 12.95
5 Davenport, Marcel Unattached 13.90
6 Iwuoha, Jason Unattached 14.22
7 Chang, Joshua Unattached 14.32

Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Blackman, Joe Unattached 12.61
2 Cheng, Boming Unattached 12.80
3 Bach, Oscar Unattached 13.10
4 Wu, Brian Unattached 13.20
5 Angeles, Luke Unattached 13.58
6 Gozal, Justin Unattached 14.37
7 Davis, Isaiah Unattached 14.58
8 Haro, Daniel Unattached 15.18
9 Kyaw, Win Unattached 15.60

Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Bai, Vincent Unattached 12.09
2 Ting, Daniel Unattached 12.31
3 Wu, Preston Unattached 12.45
4 Ruiz, Krystian Unattached 12.78
5 Borems, Baron Unattached 13.06
6 Campa, Christian Unattached 13.20
7 Cummings, Michael Unattached 13.26
8 Er, Xylow Unattached 13.55
9 Epps, Torris Unattached 14.30

Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Wormley, Shaun Unattached 24.52
2 Dpondalski, Michael Unattached 26.13
3 Campa, Christian Unattached 26.61
4 Ma, Brandon Unattached 26.71
5 Mejia, Jonas Unattached 27.01
6 Moreno, Keanu Unattached 27.33
7 Coleman, Jerrod Unattached 27.74
8 Caldas, John Unattached 30.30
9 Gozal, Justin Unattached 30.60

Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Watkins, Thomas Unattached 25.23
-- Gilson, Brent Unattached NT video fail
-- Iwuoha, Jason Unattached NT video fail
-- Cummings, Michael Unattached NT video fail
-- Johnson, Arene Unattached NT video fail
-- Epps, Torris Unattached NT Video Fail
-- Er, Xylow Unattached NT video fail
-- Davis, Chris Unattached NT video fail

Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Randall, Branden Unattached 25.03
2 Keys, Andrew Unattached 25.52
3 Zarala, Christian Unattached 25.97
4 Trinh, Klayton Unattached 27.90
5 Situ, Harvey Unattached 28.39
6 Cai, Max Unattached 29.66

Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Ajao, Nikko Unattached 23.93
2 Dladon, Jaujourhn Unattached 24.05
3 Cina, Matthew Unattached 25.79
4 Davis, Chris Unattached 26.02
5 Morales, Andrew Unattached 26.15
6 Borems, Baron Unattached 26.87
7 Gonzalez, Bo Unattached 26.90
8 Gor-Williams, Giles Unattached 27.56
9 Nino, Nick Unattached 28.46

Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hale, Shian Unattached 23.06
2 Hernandez, Nevin Unattached 23.48
3 Greenstreet, Ian Unattached 24.75
4 Blackman, Joe Unattached 25.22
5 Gomez, Rafael Unattached 26.00
6 Davenport, Marcel Unattached 26.69
7 Miller, David Unattached 26.70
8 Angeles, Luke Unattached 27.69
9 Chen, Ewan Unattached 30.42

Boys 300 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Johnson, Charles II Unattached 37.95
2 Booker, Johnel Unattached 38.59
3 McClain, Darrius Unattached 39.14
4 Knowles, Erne Unattached 39.46
5 Oliver, Terrell Unattached 40.92
6 Tang, Edward Unattached 40.94
7 Craft, Anthony Unattached 41.68
8 Coleman, Jerrod Unattached 44.14
9 Acosta, Dominic Unattached 44.16

Boys 300 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Erradi, Zak Unattached 37.09
2 Casner, Austin Unattached 37.11
3 Bryant, Mason Unattached 38.05
4 Greenstreet, Ian Unattached 39.33
5 LaSalle, Bobby Unattached 39.36
6 Nathan, Jordan Unattached 39.96
7 Acosta, Imamar Unattached 43.37
8 Situ, Harvey Unattached 44.67
9 Melendez, Luis Unattached 47.84

Boys 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Frazeur, Chris Unattached 51.03
2 Dladon, Jaujourhn Unattached 54.69
3 Jumlani, Jazm Unattached 54.86
4 Dpondalski, Michael Unattached 55.86
5 Crandall, Isaac Unattached 57.07
6 Espinoza, Mark Unattached 57.54
7 Ma, Brandon Unattached 59.31
8 Ortiz, Felipe Unattached 59.54
-- Coleman, Jerrod Unattached NT

Boys 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Ajao, Nikko Unattached 52.52
2 Watkins, Thomas Unattached 56.70
3 Miller, David Unattached 1:00.28
4 Gilson, Brent Unattached 1:06.74
-- Johnson, Arene Unattached NT

Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Moreno, Mark Unattached 2:03.94
2 Graber, Zach Unattached 2:07.97
3 Unknown, Male Unattached 2:08.18
4 Randall, Branden Unattached 2:08.72
5 Kwok, Michael Unattached 2:11.25
6 Sanchez, Noah Unattached 2:14.05
7 Comer, Nathaniel Unattached 2:14.22
8 Orozco, Dimaggio Unattached 2:15.12
9 Beerer, David Unattached 2:15.41
10 Gomez, Allan Unattached 2:16.41
11 Bui, Alan Unattached 2:18.38
12 Mejia, Jonas Unattached 2:18.73
13 Harris, Taylor Unattached 2:18.83
14 Diestra, Andres Unattached 2:18.88
15 Hu, Justin Unattached 2:26.58
16 Wormley, Shaun Unattached 2:29.17
17 Moreno, Keanu Unattached 2:30.89
18 Valenzuela, Richard Unattached 2:33.49
19 Ortiz, Felipe Unattached 2:35.09
20 Saucedo, Alex Unattached 2:35.51
21 Farnell, Lure Unattached 2:35.64
22 Moehm, Joshua Unattached 2:36.51
23 Hawthorne, Anvone Unattached 2:49.22
24 Freiberser, Jack Unattached 2:49.59
25 Perry, Max Unattached 2:55.93
-- Charles, Stanley Unattached NT

Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Moreno, Mark Unattached 4:25.16
2 DeLaTorre, Daniel Unattached 4:25.30
3 Nguyen, Cody Unattached 4:25.80
4 Ramirez, Elliot Unattached 4:26.60
5 Armenta, Maxwell Unattached 4:32.53
6 Munoz, Elias Unattached 4:37.37
7 Mattern, Jeremy Unattached 4:38.05
8 Daedler, Jared Unattached 4:38.37
9 Ruiz, Matt Unattached 4:39.05
10 Nevarez, Michael Unattached 4:41.60
11 Hamilton, Dylan Unattached 4:44.27
12 Orozco, Dimaggio Unattached 4:45.46
13 Amondsen, James Unattached 4:47.66
14 Dpondalski, Michael Unattached 4:48.31
15 Pang, Mark Unattached 4:49.54
16 Solis, Cesar Unattached 4:49.56
17 Mendez, Addison Unattached 4:54.72
18 Gomez, Allan Unattached 4:55.18
19 Arce, Nicholas Unattached 4:56.12
20 Torres, Joseph Unattached 4:57.35
21 Sanchez, Noah Unattached 4:59.75
22 Diestra, Andres Unattached 5:00.87
23 Ujeda, Christian Unattached 5:01.96
24 Mejia, Jonas Unattached 5:02.76
25 Comer, Nathaniel Unattached 5:07.18
26 Veltre, Kenny Unattached 5:19.97

Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Lin, Chris Unattached 5:05.08
2 Escobedo, Christopher Unattached 5:12.89
3 Hsu, William Unattached 5:13.53
4 Garcia, Andy Unattached 5:13.99
5 Bui, Alan Unattached 5:14.23
6 Fong, Jason Unattached 5:18.50
7 Chen, Ruoyn Unattached 5:20.90
8 Alvarado, Lauro Unattached 5:23.85
9 Evangelista, Alexander Unattached 5:25.56
10 Erradi, Zak Unattached 5:25.69
11 Moreno, Keanu Unattached 5:25.72
12 Ortiz, Felipe Unattached 5:29.26
13 Lee, Chris Unattached 5:30.59
14 Luna, Juaquin Unattached 5:32.13
15 Wong, Mitchell Unattached 5:34.85
16 Wielenga, Don Unattached 5:35.73
17 Harris, Taylor Unattached 5:36.22
18 Arce, Antonio Unattached 5:36.95
19 Comer, Matthew Unattached 5:37.27
20 Mak, Bryan Unattached 5:38.22
21 Lwin, Henry Unattached 5:39.17
22 Charles, Stanley Unattached 5:39.99
23 Moehm, Joshua Unattached 5:42.12
24 Tsao, Brandon Unattached 5:42.34
25 Saucedo, Alex Unattached 5:45.99
26 Castro, Justin Unattached 5:48.64
27 Perry, Max Unattached 5:56.50
28 Arriga, Oliver Unattached 6:00.26
29 Marquez, Jerome Unattached 6:01.79
30 Wormley, Shaun Unattached 6:02.11
31 Houser, Storm Unattached 6:03.16
32 Haro, Daniel Unattached 6:03.36
33 Lee, Timothy Unattached 6:03.64
34 Tran, Thomas Unattached 6:06.83
35 Cuellar, Jesus Unattached 6:08.35
36 Orozco, Giovanni Unattached 6:09.18
37 Ni, Ben Unattached 6:09.60
38 Hawthorne, Anvone Unattached 6:10.22
39 Perez, Daniel Unattached 6:14.92
40 Orozco, Nolan Unattached 6:15.49
41 Wan, Leo Unattached 6:25.68
42 Charrier, Jean-Claude Unattached 6:45.28
43 Akhil, Silla Unattached 6:46.15

Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Knowles, James Unattached 8.26
2 Hale, Shian Unattached 8.80
3 Carnevgie, Charles Unattached 8.81
4 Ressiardo, Roman Unattached 9.23
5 Adams, Andrew Unattached 9.30
6 Kusmulyana, Josh Unattached 9.88

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Frazeur, Chris Unattached 16.26
2 Larson, Jeff Unattached 17.31
3 Cheung, Victor Unattached 17.81
4 Kusmulyana, Josh Unattached 18.61
5 Snodgrass, Robby Unattached 19.75
6 Bach, Oscar Unattached 20.60
7 Luo, Zhi Yuan Unattached 21.48
8 Gozal, Justin Unattached 22.63
-- Booker, Johnel Unattached NT

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Carnevgie, Charles Unattached 42.15
2 Booker, Johnel Unattached 42.81
3 Cheung, Victor Unattached 47.21
4 Ressiardo, Roman Unattached 47.44
5 Snodgrass, Robby Unattached 48.41
6 Ramos, Angel Unattached 57.87
7 Nino, Nick Unattached 58.34
8 Caldas, John Unattached 1:01.37

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Unattached 'B' 45.44
2 Unattached 'F' 45.83
3 Unattached 'A' 46.86
4 Unattached 'E' 49.93
5 Unattached 'C' 56.46
-- Unattached 'D' DQ

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Unattached 'D' 50.68
2 Unattached 'B' 52.14
3 Unattached 'E' 52.39
4 Unattached 'A' 53.95
5 Unattached 'C' 55.01
6 Unattached 'H' 57.29
7 Unattached 'G' 57.98
-- Unattached 'F' DQ

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Unattached 'A' 3:27.84
2 Unattached 'B' 3:35.99
3 Unattached 'C' 3:41.26
4 Unattached 'D' 4:00.68
5 Unattached 'E' 4:03.40
6 Unattached 'F' 4:13.91
7 Unattached 'G' 4:40.68

Boys High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Flight 1
1 Platenburg, John Unattached 5-06.00
2 Singleton, Keyshawn Unattached 5-02.00
3 Limfat, Sean Unattached 5-00.00
4 Valenzuela, Richard Unattached 4-10.00
5 Miller, David Unattached J4-08.00
5 Hu, Justin Unattached 4-08.00
-- Shi, Michael Unattached NH
-- Yhuen, Brendon Unattached NH

Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Cooper, Ken Unattached 49-09.50
2 Bender, Matt Unattached 46-03.00
3 Frazier, George Unattached 41-09.00
4 Uribe, Christopher Unattached 39-08.00
5 Sosa, Luis Unattached 39-05.50
6 Haggerty, Tealon Unattached 38-06.50
7 Colin, Javier Unattached 37-10.00
8 Cana, Joshua Unattached 35-11.00
9 Ji, Josh Unattached 35-06.00
10 Mitchell, blake Unattached 35-01.00
11 Kua, Kevin Unattached 34-03.50
12 Rinkus, Jon Unattached 34-02.50
13 Wong, Andy Unattached 33-07.00
14 De Castro, Abel Unattached 33-05.00
15 Brumm, Dean Unattached 32-04.00
16 Ramirez, Favian Unattached 31-05.50
17 Padilla, Josue Unattached 31-01.00
18 Simon, Blake Unattached 31-00.00
19 Carpenter, Gavin Unattached 30-11.00
20 Montgomery, Michael Unattached 30-07.00
20 Wong, Ryan Unattached 30-07.00
22 Chan, Bryan Unattached 29-11.50
23 Drice, Brian Unattached 29-09.00
24 McCouler, Sam Unattached 29-08.50
25 Pleitez, Jose Unattached 29-04.00
26 Maldonado, Adrian Unattached 29-03.00
27 Talianko, Evan Unattached 29-02.50
28 DeGuzman, Jarod Unattached 27-11.00
29 Hochhauster, Christian Unattached 27-03.00
30 Busbee, Brandon Unattached 26-05.00
31 Chang, Alex Unattached 26-04.00
32 Neverro, Cesar Unattached 26-03.00
33 De La Guerra, Stephen Unattached 25-04.00
34 Davis, Isaiah Unattached 24-00.00
35 Laski, Joe Unattached 22-06.00

Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Bender, Matt Unattached 155-05.50
2 Cooper, Ken Unattached 145-06.50
3 Mitchell, blake Unattached 132-10
4 Sosa, Luis Unattached 121-04
5 Rinkus, Jon Unattached 118-10
6 Uribe, Christopher Unattached 110-08.50
7 Frazier, George Unattached 102-00
8 Drice, Brian Unattached 101-05
9 Colin, Javier Unattached 96-01
10 Simon, Blake Unattached 84-01
11 Pleitez, Jose Unattached 83-04.50
12 De Castro, Abel Unattached 82-08.50
13 Haggerty, Tealon Unattached 81-09.50
14 Padilla, Josue Unattached 77-10
15 Wong, Andy Unattached 76-06
16 Wong, Ryan Unattached 76-04.50
17 McCouler, Sam Unattached 76-03
18 DeGuzman, Jarod Unattached 75-10
19 Cana, Joshua Unattached 75-01.50
20 Maldonado, Adrian Unattached 68-00
21 Laski, Joe Unattached 67-04
22 Neverro, Cesar Unattached 62-11

Mixed 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Section 1
1 Munoz, Elias M Unattached 10:06.59
2 Ruiz, Matt M Unattached 10:33.89
3 Arslan, Chantall W Unattached 10:50.14
4 Torres, Joseph M Unattached 11:01.90
5 Gomez, Allan M Unattached 11:04.69
6 Olivas, Adriana W Unattached 11:07.41
7 Yamane, Veronica W Unattached 11:54.15
8 Kamae, Megan W Unattached 12:32.29
9 Perez, Daniel M Unattached 13:19.99
10 Freiberser, Jack M Unattached 13:20.39
11 Oliveira, Stephanie W Unattached 13:24.61
12 Henry, Mariana W Unattached 13:44.98
13 Sherman, Sophia W Unattached 13:53.95
14 Freihube, Ventia W Unattached 14:13.17
15 Karanaugh, Olivia W Unattached 15:03.61
16 Rupp, Sara W Unattached 15:49.45
17 Charrier, Jean-Claude M Unattached 16:05.85
18 Bilbia, Chelsea W Unattached 16:10.59
19 Cuevas, Daisy W Unattached 18:27.54

Mixed Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Flight 1
1 Minguez, David M Unattached 12-06.00
2 Gray, Benjamin M Unattached 12-00.00
3 Carnevgie, Charles M Unattached 11-06.00
3 Nguyen, Tony M Unattached 11-06.00
5 Colin, Javier M Unattached 11-00.00
6 Larson, Jeff M Unattached 10-06.00
6 Chu, Brian M Unattached 10-06.00
6 Fernandez, Hunter M Unattached 10-06.00
9 Sriruksa, Ariel W Unattached 9-00.00
9 Zarala, Christian M Unattached 9-00.00
11 Keys, Andrew M Unattached 8-06.00
12 Mikel, Tressa W Unattached 8-00.00
12 Colin, Marlene W Unattached 8-00.00
12 Huang, Jack M Unattached 8-00.00
15 Zaroyan, Alex M Unattached 7-06.00
15 Ranebi, Sahar W Unattached 7-06.00
17 Jurecki, Adam M Unattached 7-00.00
17 Legaspi, Jessica W Unattached 7-00.00
17 Deng, Jolene W Unattached 7-00.00
17 Cina, Matthew M Unattached 7-00.00
17 Truong, Maryanne W Unattached 7-00.00
17 Huang, Jessica W Unattached 7-00.00
17 Chan, Vivian W Unattached 7-00.00
24 Xiong, Greta W Unattached 6-00.00
24 Dreibus, Kanani W Unattached 6-00.00
24 Carnwale, Sophia W Unattached 6-00.00
24 Crowley, Noelle W Unattached 6-00.00
24 Cresta, Tracy W Unattached 6-00.00
-- Kitamikado, Christina W Unattached NH
-- Bray, Arielle W Unattached NH
-- Choi, Justin M Unattached NH
-- Tarsala, Kristen W Unattached NH
-- Wong, Tiffany W Unattached NH
-- Ruiz, Krystian M Unattached NH
-- Malar, Isabella W Unattached NH

Mixed Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Harris, Michael M Unattached 21-09.00
2 Hernandez, Nevin M Unattached 20-07.00
3 Ramirez, Deshawn M Unattached 20-02.00
4 Larson, Jeff M Unattached 19-02.00
5 Jung, Brian M Unattached 18-08.00
6 Adams, Andrew M Unattached 18-05.50
7 Ressiardo, Roman M Unattached 18-00.50
8 Cheng, Boming M Unattached 17-11.25
9 Chen, Clifford M Unattached 17-07.50
10 Blackman, Joe M Unattached 17-03.25
11 Jumlani, Jazm M Unattached 17-00.00
12 Keys, Andrew M Unattached 16-09.00
13 Gor-Williams, Giles M Unattached 16-05.50
14 Annino, Isabel W Unattached 16-03.25
15 Luo, Zhi Yuan M Unattached 16-03.00
15 LaSalle, Bobby M Unattached 16-03.00
17 Becker, Ariel W Unattached 16-01.00
18 Cole, Quinten M Unattached 15-10.00
19 Shi, Michael M Unattached 15-09.75
20 Zarala, Christian M Unattached 15-09.00
21 Reynolds, Dalton M Unattached 15-06.50
22 Yamamoto, Matthew M Unattached 15-06.25
23 Oliver, Terrell M Unattached 15-04.00
24 Miller, David M Unattached 15-03.00
24 Herrera, Madison W Unattached 15-03.00
26 Hooper, Harry M Unattached 15-01.75
27 Lai, Michelle W Unattached 15-01.50
28 Young, Gabriela W Unattached 14-10.25
29 Chieu, Nancy W Unattached 14-08.50
30 Singleton, Keyshawn M Unattached 14-06.50
31 Curry, Danielle W Unattached 14-06.00
32 Yhuen, Brendon M Unattached 14-05.50
32 Wu, Brian M Unattached 14-05.50
34 Lefener, Carolyn W Unattached 13-07.00
35 Huang, Peter M Unattached 13-04.00
36 Malabanan, Marylina W Unattached 13-01.00
37 Sheng, Michaella W Unattached 12-11.50
37 Rupp, Sara W Unattached 12-11.50
39 Decker, Allegra W Unattached 12-10.50
40 Ealy, Aaron M Unattached 12-08.50
41 Su, Jimmy M Unattached 12-07.00
42 Evans, Doni W Unattached 12-02.50
43 Melendez, Luis M Unattached 12-00.00
43 Loekman, Michelle W Unattached 12-00.00
-- Tarsala, Kristen W Unattached FOUL
-- Liao, Minphy W Unattached FOUL
-- Giglio, Leslie W Unattached FOUL
-- Colton, Sara W Unattached FOUL
-- Wang, Sarah W Unattached FOUL
-- Cina, Matthew M Unattached FOUL
-- Qin, Andy M Unattached FOUL
-- Chan, Priscilla W Unattached FOUL
-- Buchanan, Skylar W Unattached FOUL
-- Hung, Annette W Unattached FOUL
-- Sriruksa, Ariel W Unattached DNF
-- Valenzuela, Richard M Unattached DNF

Mixed Triple Jump
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Knowles, Erne M Unattached 40-05.00
2 Carnevgie, Charles M Unattached 38-00.00
3 Gray, Benjamin M Unattached 37-00.50
4 Ressiardo, Roman M Unattached 37-00.00
5 Blackman, Joe M Unattached 34-02.75
6 Chieu, Nancy W Unattached 32-08.25
7 Lai, Michelle W Unattached 31-06.50
8 Luo, Zhi Yuan M Unattached 30-08.50
9 Singleton, Keyshawn M Unattached 29-09.50
10 Jin, Ingrid W Unattached 29-04.00
11 Xiong, Greta W Unattached 29-02.00
12 Decker, Allegra W Unattached 27-10.50
13 Townsend, Erika W Unattached 26-08.50
14 Yhuen, Brendon M Unattached 26-07.50
-- Loekman, Michelle W Unattached FOUL
-- Wang, Sarah W Unattached FOUL
-- Su, Jimmy M Unattached FOUL
-- Malabanan, Marylina W Unattached FOUL
-- Tsui, Carolyn W Unattached DNF
-- Young, Gabriela W Unattached DNF