<
>

Great Oak All-Comers (2/25)

Hand Timed, & Wind-Aided
Event Athlete/Relay Time/Mark All Marks: Unattached,

4x800 Diaz's Team 12:52.1

G4x100
Taylor's Team 49.7
Zavala's Team 52.8

B4x100
Kane's Team 42.5
Bell's Team 45.0
Morgan's Team 48.3

1600
Michael Hewitt 4:33.8
Kaden Lapham 4:35.3
Eddie Carrillo 4:36.4
Jack Balder 4:39.5
Zack Gross 4:42.5
Oscar Ayala 4:46.6
Patryk Giba 4:50.8
Mitch Burgess 4:52.6
Juan Hurtado 4:55.1
Anthony Arvizu 5:00.7
Isaac Cortez (8th) 5:00.8
Dan Spence 5:01.5
Jonathan Lucas 5:01.9
Kody Dickerson 5:07.5
Brent Rothery 5:11.3
Nick Sams 5:13.9
Diego Zamora 5:14.4
James Scott 5:18.1
Matthew Arce 5:18.3
George Binni 5:19.7
Eduardo Salvador 5:20.6
Mark Skeans 5:21.2
Jeremy Stumpp 5:21.4
Zack Stewart 5:23.3
Maiya Larsen 5:24.3
Miranda Kewley 5:26.1
Jazmin Romero 5:29.5
Haley Dorris 5:31.2
Cameron Lapham 5:31.8
Christian Calain 5:37.1
Tanner Acomb 5:40.1
Braden Starr 5:29.7
Jacob Boatman 5:30.5
Michelle Helbig 5:44.7
Haley Richins 5:46.9
Ashley Ortega 5:47.4
Percie Lyons 5:47.8
Audrey Wallis 5:49.4
Jane Morgan 5:50.4
Alexis Messerly 5:51.7
Ashley Helbig 5:52.2
Emily Korby 5:53.1
Taylor Maggiacomo 5:54.9
Morgan Williams 5:56.9
Allyson Talpash (7th) 5:58.7
Robby Williams 5:59.5
Carlos Chiu 6:00.8
Ashley Cahalan 6:01.4
Victoria Arvizu (7th) 6:02.9
Cortney Mace 6:06.4
Rakan Elafrangi 6:10.6
Blake Verwoert 6:10.9
Jnoathan Harris 6:11.4
Alex Kartchner 6:16.8
Jazzlyn Beam 6:21.6
Sarah Johnson 6:23.7
Adriana Graham 6:30.6
Heidi Pitkin 6:33.2
Emilee Crapo 6:33.5
Macey Pflughoft 6:34.4
Susan Geiger 6:36.7
Grace Talpash 6:52.9
Stephen Harris-Leach 7:03.9
Jack Fuller 7:15.3
Carly Korby 7:15.3
Katlyn Stewart 7:31.6

100H
Martiesha Caines 15.7
Jade Miller 15.9
Kelani Maka 19.1
Kim Wathen 19.5
Alexis Williams 19.8
Kelsey Clausen 20.0
Taylor Lindsay 20.2
Jasmine Labrada 20.4
Alexis Gibson NT

110H
Duane Solomon 14.8
John Cusi 15.0
Morgan Vonasek 15.5
Avyel Leyba 16.3
Reed Buck 16.4
Mitchell Patten 16.8
Raekwon Yates 17.6
Nick Caswell 17.7
Justin McCarthy 18.2
Ryan Charlseson 18.4
Akili Ploudre 20.8
Isaiah Martin DNF

55 (Mixed)
Steve Garcea 6.4
Cody Mcdonald 6.5
Morris Tauch 7.0
Tyear Bray 7.3
AJ Hicks 7.6
Mahleeya Carter 8.1
Marcus Clayton 8.2
Jacqueline Rothschild 8.2
Tiffany Monroy 8.9
Brenda Miralrio 9.1
Kendall Powell 9.1
Leslie Edgin 9.2
Ariel Navarro 9.5
Grace Garcia 9.5
Matt Payton 9.7
Rima Mussa 9.7
Tanner Robbins 9.8
Jayden McBride 10.5
Dillon Lamson 10.6
Jordan Garcia 10.8
Donovan Tereto 10.8
Myla Simmons 11.5
Jordan Soles 12.1
Tyra Pflughoft 12.1
Caleb Garcia 12.7
Dominic Travillion 14.8
Josiah Garcia 18.0

G400m
Mya Marshall 67.1
Bell 70.7
Jacqueline Rothschild 70.8
Beam 74.4
Pflughoft 89.4

B400m
Jason Bell (GO 9th Grader) 52.2
Ryan Kim 55.9
Nolan Thompson 56.1
Kobe Freeman 56.4
Matt Sam 56.6
Jordan Testerman 57.3
Justin Coleman 58.0
Shane Antonio 58.1
Travis Beuford 60.2
Desmond Hennesy 60.9
Robbie Briggs 61.9
Sultan Coles 62.0

G100
Khala Taylor NT
Emica Norris 12.7
Emily Zavala 12.8
Hailey Strode 13.0
Sequoia Moore 13.2
Sarah Sanders 13.2
Briana Kutscher 13.3
Cierra Parker 13.4
Maika Strong (8th) 13.7
Jasmine Glenn 13.8
Taylor Lindsay 14.3
Krystal Reed 14.5
Kavya Thaker 14.5
Alyssa Bryant 14.7
Mahleeya Carter 14.7
Callie Livingston 14.8
Kelsey Downing 14.8
Allie Truman 14.9
Michaela Reed 14.9
Naomi Banks 14.9
Alexis Trempe 15.0
Gigi Roth 15.0
Latrice Franklin 15.1
Asia Sy 15.2
Ayanna Ross 15.6
Nicole Ajunwa 16.0
Abby Moral 16.8
Ariel Navarro 17.0

B100
John Kane 10.9
Chris Milan 11.0
Steven Garcea 11.0
Nick Fisher (GO 9th Grader) 11.1
Cody McDonald 11.2
Jummanne Sower 11.2
Laquan Williams (GO 9th Grader) 11.4
Brandon Tsutsui 11.4
Andrew Williams 11.5
Gabriel Fordice-Varela (GO 9th Grader) 11.5
Nick Blake (GO 9th Grader) 11.6
Damacio Lopez 12.0
Andrew Molinar 12.0
Dax McGregor 12.3
Chris Thompson 12.4
Alejandro Altamirano 12.7
Matt Lamb 12.8
Luis Lopez 12.8
Chandler Saul 12.8
Tyear Bray 12.9
Jnoathan Encarnacion 12.9
Andrew Sarmiento 13.1
Dean Lenhart 13.2
AJ Hicks 13.2
Gurpreet Mahli 13.3
Jacob Page 14.2
Garrett Ackerman NT
Chandler Surette NT
Isaiah Dunlap NT
Egan Bower NT
Jahdai Jackson NT
Andrew Garzon NT
Milad Balkhinazad NT
Akili Ploudre NT
Cristian Acevedo NT
Alec Bennett NT

Youth 100
Tanner Robbins 17.4
Kendall Powell 17.4
Dillon Lamson 23.5
Jordan Soles 23.6
Evan Jenson 23.9
London Soles 31.1

G800
Jazmin Romero 2:30.9
Hannah Talpash 2:34.8
Ashley Helbig 2:36.3
Kaylah Hudnell 2:38.6
Vivi Shima 2:40.1
Alexis Messerly 2:42.9
Emily Korby 2:43.5
Bree Saville 2:44.3
Cortney Mace 2:45.7

B800
Brandon Messerly 1:59.8
Brendon Emery 2:02.4
Joshua Bell (GO 9th Grader) 2:04.6
Michael Hewitt 2:07.8
Abner Salvador 2:10.3
Dillon Emery 2:12.7
Jake Ciochetto 2:15.5
Damion Marshall 2:17.4
Nick Pepe 2:18.5
Justin Coleman 2:19.6
Jordan Wicklas 2:24.3
Nick Sams 2:25.5
James Scott 2:25.9
Austen Mansell 2:26.1
Jack Stigler 2:26.9
Eddie Quinata 2:29.1
Eli Perleberg 2:29.5
Colin Brooks 2:30.5
Jacob Boatman 2:35.7
Keita Calhoun 2:36.3

G300H
Tammy Kim 49.5
Alexis Gibson 56.7
Kelsey Clawson 56.9
Alexis Williams 57.2

B300H
Andrew Williams 41.5
Raekwon Yates 42.6
John Cusi 43.4
Ryan Charleson 44.8
Avyel Levya 44.9
Mitchell Patten 45.4
Justin Brown 46.5
Isaiah Martin 47.3
Justin McCarthy 47.9
Reed Buck 49.4
Nick Caswell 50.1
Alejandro Altamirano 50.2
Akili Ploudre 50.8
Alec Bennett 55.7

300 Open
Duane Solomon 35.5

Mixed
Martiesha Caines 44.1
Isaiah Dunlap 44.2
Dean Lenhart 46.6
Peyton D'andre 48.5
Taylor Lindsay 49.3
Callie Livingston 51.7
Kim Wathen 54.2

G200
Khala Taylor 24.9
Ronke Odubela 26.9
Bri Kutscher 27.6
Mya Marshall 27.9
Cierra Parker 28.7
Maika Strong 29.1
Jasmine Glenn 29.5
Alyssa Bryant 30.1
Jhalisa Bell 30.3
Michaela Reed 30.4
Kiana Beam 30.7
Kelsey Downing 30.8
Gigi Roth 31.1
Alexis Trempe 31.3
Mahleeya Carter 32.1
Ayanna Ross 32.3
Latrice Franklin 32.5
Krystal Reed 34.4

B200
John Kane 22.5
Steven Garcea 22.6
Dre McIntosh 22.8
Jummanne Suer 23.7
Kobe Freedman 23.7
Andrew Molinar 23.9
Damacio Lopez 24.4
Jordan Testerman 24.5
Dax McGregor 24.5
Laquan Williams 24.6
Gabrial Fordice-Varela 25.1
Mathew Sam 25.2
Justin Coleman 25.3
Christopher Thompson 25.3
Cristian Acevedo 25.5
Luis Lopez 26.4
Andrew Ramirez 26.7
Sultan Coles 27.2
Chandler Saul 27.4
Robbie Briggs 27.4
Gurpreet Mahli 27.6
Akili Ploudre 27.6
Chandler Surette 28.6

Youth 200
Tanner Robbins 36.3
Grace Garcia 36.8
Kendall Powell 37.1
Dillon Lamson 41.7
Jordan Garcia 46.1

3200 (Mixed)
Jack Balder 10:24.4
Patryk Giba 10:40.1
Seth Van Hise 10:42.9
Mitch Burgess 10:56.6
Jason Bowen 11:00.4
Anthony Arvizu 11:11.9
Jonathan Lucas 11:23.2
Zack Coward 11:24.5
Dan Spence 11:30.1
Deigo Zamora 11:30.3
Andrew Gardner 11:36.4
Chase Nalitt 11:40.0
Jeremy Stumpp 11:50.6
Kelly Thomas 12:44.9
Christian Calain (pacing duties) 12:47.4
Jazzlyn Bean 14:15.2

G4x400
Odubela's Team 4:37.3
Giba's Team 4:42.8
Kewley's Team 4:44.4
Hudnell's Team 4:48.6
Lucas' Team 4:49.1
Calain's Team 4:57.1
Kim's Team 4:57.7
Bryant's Team 5:01.2
Trempe's Team 5:01.6
Cahalan's Team 5:12.3
Garcia's Team 6:30.6

B4x400
McIntosh's Team 3:38.0
Marshall's Team 3:40.2
Lapham's Team 3:40.9
Salvador's Team 3:49.8
Sam's Team 3:58.7
Team Sexy Kittens 4:03.1
Acevedo's Team 4:19.5
Team Unicorn 4:22.5
Hennesy's Team 4:23.4
Bower's Team 4:30.0

GDiscus
Alexus Swanberg 92' 6"
Tiffany Monroy 75' 5"
Emma King 68' 7"
Rima Mussa 68' 1"
Brenda Miralrio 68' 0"
Emily Simpson 62' 2"
Kyara Gomez 57' 0"
Leslie Edgin 51' 2"
Mandy Hummel 48' 0"
Alana White 42' 7"
Courtney Hidalgo 38' 8"
Chloe Coles 33' 2"
Alexa Lee 26' 9"

BDiscus
Nick Ponzio 151' 7"
Justin Barlow 109' 9"
Vince Esparza 103' 10"
Matt Hobby 101' 6"
Matt Payton 100' 2"
Kevin Knight 98' 8"
Andrew Alvarez 93' 1"
Jared Henningsen 87' 1"
Christian Ascencio 82' 5"
Peter Carbullito 77' 5"
Hunter Ahlberg 72' 0"
Garrett Krater 71' 4"
Alec Summers 61' 1"
Austin Shoup 58' 11"
Connor Wood (4th Grade) 57' 10"

GSP
Hailey Erickson 34' 8"
Alexus Swanberg 30' 9"
Tiffany Monroy 28' 3"
Brenda Miralrio 26' 3"
Rima Mussa 25' 10.5"
Courtney Hidalgo 22' 10"
Alana White 22' 0"
Leslie Edgin 21' 8"
Emma King 21' 6"
Kyara Gomez 21' 6"
Emily Simpson 21' 0"
Mandy Hummel 17' 10"
Courtney Gudvangen 17' 0"
Chloe Coles 14' 8"

BSP
Nick Ponzio 53' 4"
Justin Barlow 40' 0"
Vince Esparza 36' 9"
Matt Hobby 34' 8"
Matt Payton 34' 4"
Kevin Knight 36' 6"
Andrew Alvarez 36' 9"
Jared Henningsen 34' 10"
Christian Ascencio 32' 9"
Peter Carbullito 34' 5"
Hunter Ahlberg 26' 3"
Garrett Krater 33' 9"
Alec Summers 26' 9"
Austin Shoup 22' 7"

GHJ
Allie Portis 4' 10"
Martiesha Caines 4' 10"
Naomi Atchison 4' 6"
Lyndsay Cornell 4' 6"
Callie Livingston 4' 4"
Brianna 4' 2"
Alyssa 4' 0"

BHJ
Dax McGregor 5' 10"
CJ Wagner 6' 0"
Garrett Saul 5' 6"
Tyler Seeden 5' 6"
Austin Rassmussen 5' 6"
Nathaniel Williams 5' 4"
Dominic Mitchell 5' 4"
Avyel Leyva 5' 4"
Joey Munoa 5' 4"
Andrew Sarmelito 5' 2"

GTJ
Keilani Maka 32' 1.5"
Sequoia Moore 31' 4.5"
Leah Loaeza 30' 4"
Allie Portis 30' 0"
Allie Truman 24' 10"

BTJ
Aaron Coffey 39' 7"
Nathaniel Williams 38' 3.25"
Joshua Bell 38' 1"
CJ Wagner 37' 9"
Dre McINtosh 37' 7.5"
Garrett Saul 37' 7"
Andrew Ramirez 37' 4.5"
Dax McGregor 36' 3"
Nick Blake 36' 2.5"
Matt Sam 35' 2.5"
Alex Way 34' 10.25"
Brandon Tsutsui 33' 9"
Dominique Mitchell 33' 8"
Patrick McDermott 30' 4.25"

GLJ
Khala Taylor 16' 3"
Leah Loaeza 14' 4"
Keilani Maka 13' 11.75"
Lyndsay Cornell 13' 8"
Allie Portis 13' 4.75"
Sarah Sanders 13' 0"
Michaela Reed 11' 8.25"
Allie Truman 11' 7.25"
Jasmine Glenn 10' 10.75"

BLJ
Nick Fisher (GO 9th Grader) 20' 3.25"
Chris Milan 20' 1"
Laquan Williams (GO 9th Grader) 19' 9.75"
CJ Wagner 19' 7.5"
Garrett Saul 18' 10"
Nathaniel Williams 18' 7.75"
Mitchell Patten 18' 3.25"
Avyel Leyva 18' 2"
Brandon Tsutsui 18' 1.5"
Matt Lamb 18' 1"
Nick Blake 17' 11"
Matt Sam 17' 9"
Garrett Ackerman 17' 7"
Alex Way 17' 3.5"
Dominique Mitchell 16' 6"
Jason Bell 16' 4.75"
Andrew Ramirez 15' 10"
Tyler Arbett 14' 5.5"
Patrick Mcdermott 14' 5.5"

GPV
Alicia Lamson 10' 0"
Megyn Williams 8' 6"
Alena McCumber 8' 0"
Kyleigh Camp 8' 0"
Lindsay Keeler 7' 6"
Hayley Gharring 7' 6"
McKennah Lloyd 7' 0"
Allie Underwood 6' 6"
Daria Szepkowski 6' 6"
Brooke Howay 6' 0"

BPV
Cory Pittman 14' 0"
Collin Cassidy 13' 0"
Dustin Wert 12' 6"
Bryce Davis 12' 0"
Shane Atkinson 11' 6"
Andrew Lottig 11' 6"
Gunther Slade 10' 6"
Alejandro Cortes 10' 0"
Chase Ward 9' 0"
Tanner Mackay 9' 0"
Ryan Polakiewicz 8' 6"
Brenden Padilla 8' 6"
Austin Smith 8' 0"
Tim Morphew 7' 6"