<
>

Hollander (4:54.6) leads Marina 4x1600 (21:06.99) at Bishop Amat Relays (3/3)

Licensed to Esperanza High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/3/2012 05:53 PM
Bishop Amat Invitational Relays - 3/3/2012
Citrus College
Results

Event 1 Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Great Oak 'A' 21:45.00 22:27.80 10
2 South Hills 'A' 25:00.00 23:25.50 8
3 Redondo Union 'A' 23:04.00 24:42.43 6
4 Covina 'A' 25:00.00 25:19.35 5
5 Rosemead 'A' 25:00.00 26:14.47 4
6 Baldwin Park 'A' 26:40.00 27:45.99 3
7 San Jacinto 'A' 28:36.97 2

Event 2 Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Cathedral 'A' 18:30.00 19:01.70 10
2 Redondo Union 'B' 19:47.24 20:38.16 8
3 South Hills 'A' 21:20.00 20:42.19 6
4 Dos Pueblos 'A' 20:00.00 20:42.67 5
5 Baldwin Park 'B' 21:00.00 20:54.41 4
6 Covina 'A' 21:00.00 21:31.04 3
7 Cathedral 'B' 19:55.00 22:12.34 2
8 Dos Pueblos 'B' 21:10.00 22:24.71 1
9 San Jacinto 'A' 23:31.89
10 Damien 'B' 22:00.00 25:08.85
-- Damien 'A' 20:30.00 DQ

Event 3 Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Marina 'A' 21:20.00 21:06.99 10
2 Redondo Union 'A' 20:40.00 21:23.67 8
3 Great Oak 'A' 21:20.00 21:59.12 6
4 Glendora 'A' 22:30.00 22:21.29 5
5 Marina 'B' 22:40.00 22:49.27 4
6 Redondo Union 'B' 21:35.66 22:54.46 3
7 South Hills 'A' 22:30.00 23:25.61 2
8 Glendora 'B' 23:20.00 23:40.66 1
9 Bishop Amat 'A' 23:50.00 23:53.79
10 Marina 'C' 23:00.00 24:03.33
11 Covina 'A' 23:40.00 24:09.76
12 St. Lucy's 'A' 25:20.00 25:50.34
13 St. Paul 'A' 26:00.00 27:22.73
14 Baldwin Park 'A' 24:40.00 27:50.18
15 San Jacinto 'A' 28:01.26

Event 4 Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Redondo Union 'A' 19:00.66 18:12.00 10
2 Great Oak 'A' 18:00.00 18:22.19 8
3 Cathedral 'A' 18:30.00 18:40.41 6
4 Dos Pueblos 'A' 19:01.00 18:48.81 5
5 Glendora 'A' 18:30.00 18:50.11 4
6 Covina 'A' 19:30.00 18:51.16 3
7 Redondo Union 'B' 19:25.11 19:14.25 2
8 South Hills 'A' 19:00.00 19:14.28 1
9 Bishop Amat 'A' 19:20.00 19:37.22
10 Damien 'B' 20:00.00 19:56.25
11 San Jacinto 'A' 20:43.31
12 St. Paul 'A' 22:10.00 20:44.17
13 Marina 'B' 19:15.00 20:58.33
14 Bishop Amat 'B' 20:55.00 20:59.50
15 Covina 'B' 20:00.00 21:25.90
16 Baldwin Park 'A' 19:50.00 21:50.94

Event 5 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Great Oak 'A' 1:50.00 1:52.89 1 10
2 Redondo Union 'A' 1:53.01 1:56.14 1 8
3 Dos Pueblos 'A' 1:54.80 1:56.44 1 6
4 Chino Hills 'A' 1:45.00 1:58.71 1 5
5 Covina 'B' 2:01.23 2 4
6 San Jacinto 'A' 2:01.26 2 3
7 Rosemead 'A' 2:05.00 2:01.87 2 2
8 Diamond Bar 'A' 2:06.09 2:02.03 2 1
9 St. Lucy's 'A' 2:10.00 2:02.67 2
10 St. Paul 'A' 2:30.00 2:05.60 2
11 Edgewood 'A' 2:00.00 2:14.26 1
12 Chino Hills 'B' 1:50.00 2:51.38 1

Event 6 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 San Jacinto 'A' 1:35.81 3 10
2 Chino Hills 'A' 1:40.00 1:36.09 1 8
3 Cathedral 'B' 1:38.48 3 6
4 Covina 'A' 1:35.00 1:40.14 1 5
5 Great Oak 'A' 1:35.00 1:40.40 1 4
6 Diamond Bar 'A' 1:40.43 1:40.53 1 3
7 Damien 'A' 1:45.20 1:41.72 2 2
8 Baldwin Park 'A' 1:52.00 1:41.73 3 1
9 Chino Hills 'B' 1:48.00 1:42.16 2
10 Wilson (Hh) -ss 'A' 1:51.00 1:42.36 2
11 Damien 'B' 1:38.40 1:44.51 1
12 Redondo Union 'A' 1:40.51 1:44.89 1
13 Covina 'B' 1:38.00 1:45.01 1
14 St. Paul 'B' 2:10.00 1:45.23 3
15 Redondo Union 'B' 1:44.12 1:46.01 2
16 St. Paul 'A' 2:05.00 1:49.41 3
17 Baldwin Park 'B' 1:55.00 1:49.82 3
18 Dos Pueblos 'A' 1:44.40 1:50.00 2
19 Edgewood 'A' 1:48.00 1:51.17 2
20 Rosemead 'A' 1:50.00 1:51.89 2

Event 7 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Redondo Union 'A' 1:46.00 1:45.42 1 10
2 Chino Hills 'A' 1:23.00 1:49.12 1 8
3 Webb 'A' 1:50.00 1:49.60 1 6
4 Diamond Bar 'A' 1:52.30 1:49.81 2 5
5 Flintridge (Sh) 'B' 1:54.40 1:51.53 2 4
6 Baldwin Park 'A' 1:53.00 1:52.44 2 3
7 St. Lucy's 'A' 1:55.00 1:53.68 2 2
8 Bishop Amat 'A' 1:48.00 1:54.60 1 1
9 Great Oak 'A' 1:50.00 1:54.71 1
10 St. Lucy's 'C' 1:55.76 2
11 Redondo Union 'B' 1:48.89 1:56.44 1
12 San Jacinto 'B' 1:56.87 2
13 Chino Hills 'B' 1:26.00 1:57.85 1
14 Covina 'A' 1:56.00 1:58.80 2
15 Bishop Amat 'B' 1:50.00 1:59.08 1
16 St. Paul 'C' 2:02.69 2
17 St. Paul 'D' 2:07.49 2

Event 8 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Great Oak 'A' 1:29.00 1:29.97 1 10
2 Bishop Amat 'A' 1:31.10 1:30.64 1 8
3 Redondo Union 'A' 1:33.79 1:32.81 1 6
4 Damien 'A' 1:31.00 1:32.90 1 5
5 Cathedral 'A' 1:40.00 1:33.28 2 4
6 Chino Hills 'A' 1:40.00 1:33.84 2 3
7 Charter Oak 'A' 1:34.99 2 2
8 Diamond Bar 'A' 1:37.44 1:35.66 2 1
9 Baldwin Park 'A' 1:46.00 1:37.11 3
10 Cathedral 'B' 1:35.00 1:37.40 1
11 Bishop Amat 'B' 1:33.80 1:37.89 1
12 Chino Hills 'B' 1:36.00 1:37.98 2
13 Covina 'A' 1:35.00 1:38.05 1
14 St. Paul 'A' 2:00.00 1:38.05 3
15 San Jacinto 'A' 1:38.31 3
16 Damien 'B' 1:35.00 1:39.32 1
17 Webb 'A' 1:43.00 1:39.92 3
18 Rosemead 'A' 1:45.00 1:40.84 3
19 Covina 'B' 1:38.00 1:41.40 2
20 St. Paul 'B' 2:10.00 1:44.06 3
21 Wilson (Hh) -ss 'A' 1:40.00 1:45.24 2

Event 9 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 South Hills 'A' 10:40.00 10:19.64 10
2 Redondo Union 'A' 10:26.11 10:25.94 8
3 Great Oak 'A' 10:45.00 10:32.41 6
4 Covina 'A' 12:00.00 10:58.87 5
5 St. Lucy's 'A' 11:55.00 11:00.73 4
6 Los Altos -ss 'A' 12:00.00 11:02.95 3
7 Rosemead 'A' 11:20.00 11:03.57 2
8 Redondo Union 'B' 11:03.55 11:10.14 1
9 Chino Hills 'A' 11:00.00 11:21.55
10 Wilson (Hh) -ss 'A' 13:00.00 12:14.44
11 San Jacinto 'A' 12:26.23
12 Baldwin Park 'A' 13:00.00 12:35.37
13 Edgewood 'A' 11:30.00 13:08.36

Event 10 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Cathedral 'A' 8:30.00 8:33.34 10
2 Redondo Union 'A' 8:27.49 8:41.13 8
3 Baldwin Park 'A' 9:10.00 8:53.88 6
4 Chino Hills 'A' 9:30.00 8:57.10 5
5 Wilson (Hh) -ss 'A' 9:15.00 9:00.80 4
6 South Hills 'A' 9:20.00 9:03.95 3
7 Great Oak 'A' 8:45.00 9:05.53 2
8 Glendora 'A' 8:52.00 9:07.89 1
9 Rosemead 'A' 9:00.00 9:09.04
10 Los Altos -ss 'A' 9:40.00 9:15.02
11 Dos Pueblos 'A' 9:45.00 9:24.06
12 Damien 'A' 9:00.00 9:33.60
13 Baldwin Park 'B' 9:30.00 9:43.51
14 Covina 'A' 9:00.00 9:53.45
15 Glendora 'B' 9:08.00 9:57.27
16 Dos Pueblos 'B' 9:55.00 9:57.45
17 Chino Hills 'B' 15:45.00 9:59.52
18 San Jacinto 'A' 10:21.03
19 Cathedral 'B' 8:59.00 10:33.21
-- Redondo Union 'B' 8:43.86 FS

Event 11 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Redondo Union 'A' 8:50.00 9:45.00 10
2 Great Oak 'A' 9:40.00 10:01.00 8
3 Glendora 'A' 10:12.00 10:20.90 6
4 Flintridge (Sh) 'A' 9:50.50 10:29.75 5
-- Diamond Bar 'A' 11:10.00 NT
-- St. Lucy's 'A' 11:05.00 NT
-- Covina 'A' 11:00.00 NT
-- St. Lucy's 'B' 12:00.00 NT
-- San Jacinto 'A' NT
-- Charter Oak 'A' NT
-- Baldwin Park 'A' 12:15.00 NT
-- Baldwin Park 'B' 12:20.00 NT
-- South Hills 'A' 10:00.00 NT
-- Dos Pueblos 'A' 10:10.00 NT
-- Rosemead 'A' 8:20.00 NT
-- Redondo Union 'B' 9:20.10 NT
-- Wilson (Hh) -ss 'A' 10:55.00 NT
-- Chino Hills 'A' 11:00.00 NT
-- Glendora 'B' 11:00.00 NT
-- Bishop Amat 'A' 10:15.00 NT

Event 12 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Redondo Union 'A' 8:10.22 8:18.18 10
2 Chino Hills 'A' 8:30.00 8:26.32 8
3 Covina 'A' 8:25.00 8:28.93 6
4 South Hills 'A' 8:40.00 8:37.66 5
5 Redondo Union 'B' 8:16.99 8:42.55 4
6 Glendora 'A' 8:28.00 8:43.41 3
7 Great Oak 'A' 8:23.00 8:47.85 2
8 Damien 'A' 8:15.00 8:49.05 1
9 Rosemead 'A' 8:20.00 8:58.53
10 Glendora 'B' 9:08.00 9:01.11
11 Bishop Amat 'A' 8:55.00 9:07.72
12 Dos Pueblos 'A' 8:18.00 9:10.80
13 Los Altos -ss 'B' 9:20.00 9:13.91
14 Chino Hills 'B' 8:45.00 9:25.92
15 San Jacinto 'A' 9:52.98
16 Covina 'B' 8:50.00 10:03.91

Event 13 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Great Oak 'A' 50.24 52.95 1 10
2 Redondo Union 'A' 54.79 53.83 1 8
3 Chino Hills 'A' 46.00 53.85 1 6
4 Diamond Bar 'A' 55.90 55.63 1 5
5 Covina 'A' 56.00 57.21 2 4
6 San Jacinto 'A' 58.00 2 3
7 St. Paul 'A' 1:00.00 58.49 2 2
8 St. Lucy's 'B' 57.00 58.55 2 1
9 Chino Hills 'B' 48.00 1:00.49 1
-- Edgewood 'A' 56.00 FS 2
-- Rosemead 'A' 49.10 DQ 1

Event 14 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Great Oak 'A' 43.84 45.19 1 10
2 Chino Hills 'A' 45.50 45.91 1 8
3 San Jacinto 'A' 46.38 3 6
4 Redondo Union 'A' 49.69 46.59 3 5
5 Covina 'A' 46.80 46.93 1 4
6 Diamond Bar 'A' 48.45 46.94 2 3
7 Damien 'A' 46.50 47.86 1 2
8 Cathedral 'B' 48.50 48.19 2 1
9 Webb 'A' 48.80 48.28 2
10 Baldwin Park 'A' 48.90 48.33 2
11 Los Altos -ss 'A' 46.00 49.04 1
12 Covina 'B' 49.00 49.18 2
13 St. Paul 'A' 53.00 49.38 3
14 Rosemead 'A' 50.00 50.62 3
15 St. Paul 'B' 54.00 51.93 3
16 Edgewood 'A' 48.00 53.05 2
17 Redondo Union 'B' 50.76 53.86 3
-- Chino Hills 'B' 45.50 DQ 1
-- Damien 'B' 48.50 DQ 2

Event 15 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Diamond Bar 'A' 51.70 51.00 1 10
2 Webb 'A' 52.20 51.60 2 8
3 Los Altos -ss 'A' 54.00 51.80 2 6
4 Chino Hills 'A' 46.00 51.96 1 5
5 Redondo Union 'B' 46.79 51.99 1 4
6 Bishop Amat 'A' 52.40 53.03 2 3
7 Covina 'A' 54.00 53.24 2 2
8 Dos Pueblos 'A' 56.00 54.04 3 1
9 San Jacinto 'A' 54.75 3
10 Chino Hills 'B' 47.00 55.25 1
11 Bishop Amat 'B' 54.20 55.35 3
12 St. Paul 'A' 58.00 56.73 3
13 St. Lucy's 'A' 52.00 56.76 2
14 Wilson (Hh) -ss 'A' 55.80 57.17 3
-- Great Oak 'A' 49.20 DNF 1

Event 16 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Great Oak 'A' 42.24 42.70 1 10
2 Bishop Amat 'A' 43.37 43.37 1 8
3 Damien 'A' 43.50 43.87 1 6
4 Cathedral 'A' 45.60 44.24 2 5
5 Chino Hills 'A' 43.50 44.50 1 4
6 Diamond Bar 'A' 46.10 44.89 2 3
7 Charter Oak 'A' 44.92 2 2
8 Los Altos -ss 'A' 46.00 44.95 2 1
9 Chino Hills 'B' 44.00 45.12 1
10 Dos Pueblos 'A' 52.50 45.49 3
11 Covina 'A' 44.60 45.56 2
12 St. Paul 'A' 49.00 46.75 3
13 Redondo Union 'B' 44.21 46.79 1
14 Rosemead 'A' 48.00 47.30 3
15 Bishop Amat 'B' 44.00 47.38 1
16 Webb 'A' 47.20 47.57 3
17 San Jacinto 'A' 47.62 3
18 Los Altos -ss 'B' 47.00 47.99 3

Event 17 Girls 800 Sprint Medley Frosh/Soph
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Great Oak 'A' 1:59.00 2:04.45 1 10
2 Redondo Union 'A' 1:59.11 2:04.97 1 8
3 Los Altos -ss 'A' 2:20.00 2:05.86 2 6
4 St. Lucy's 'A' 2:09.00 2:07.82 2 5
5 St. Lucy's 'B' 2:12.00 2:09.44 2 4
6 Covina 'A' 2:45.00 2:13.00 2 3
7 Chino Hills 'B' 1:40.00 2:13.08 1 2
8 Chino Hills 'A' 1:40.00 2:13.11 1 1
9 Rosemead 'A' 2:00.00 2:15.86 1
10 St. Paul 'A' 2:45.00 2:22.01 2

Event 18 Girls 800 Sprint Medley Varsity
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Redondo Union 'A' 1:53.12 1:54.63 1 10
2 Flintridge (Sh) 'A' 2:04.20 1:54.87 1 8
3 Baldwin Park 'A' 4:26.00 1:55.47 2 6
4 Chino Hills 'A' 1:40.00 1:55.83 1 5
5 Redondo Union 'B' 2:36.98 1:58.73 2 4
6 St. Lucy's 'A' 1:59.00 1:59.29 1 3
7 Great Oak 'A' 1:53.00 2:00.22 1 2
8 Webb 'A' 2:00.00 2:00.85 1 1
9 Diamond Bar 'A' 4:50.00 2:01.57 2
10 Chino Hills 'B' 1:50.00 2:04.32 1
11 Covina 'A' 2:20.00 2:07.42 2
12 St. Paul 'A' 2:20.00 2:08.16 2
13 St. Lucy's 'B' 2:10.00 2:20.66 2

Event 19 Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Frosh/Soph
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Great Oak 'A' 3:37.00 3:44.32 1 10
2 Chino Hills 'A' 3:50.00 3:50.82 1 8
3 Cathedral 'A' 4:00.03 2 6
4 Webb 'A' 4:05.71 2 5
5 Redondo Union 'A' 3:48.12 4:05.81 1 4
6 Covina 'A' 3:00.00 4:08.22 1 3
7 Baldwin Park 'A' 4:12.00 4:09.23 2 2
8 Diamond Bar 'A' 3:59.00 4:11.39 2 1
9 St. Paul 'A' 4:40.00 4:15.67 2
10 Chino Hills 'B' 4:00.00 4:18.16 2
11 Rosemead 'A' 4:10.00 4:18.18 2
12 Redondo Union 'B' 3:50.43 4:21.95 1
13 San Jacinto 'A' 4:29.91 2
14 Edgewood 'A' 4:04.00 4:44.12 2

Event 20 Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Varsity
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Great Oak 'A' 3:32.00 3:37.74 1 10
2 Chino Hills 'A' 3:50.00 3:48.96 1 8
3 Chino Hills 'B' 4:00.00 3:49.35 2 6
4 Redondo Union 'A' 3:42.56 3:49.92 1 5
5 Covina 'A' 2:50.00 3:53.00 1 4
6 Rosemead 'A' 4:00.00 3:53.91 2 3
7 Covina 'B' 3:10.00 3:54.63 1 2
8 St. Paul 'A' 4:15.00 3:54.83 2 1
9 Diamond Bar 'A' 3:53.00 3:57.10 1
10 Baldwin Park 'A' 3:58.00 3:58.26 2
11 Damien 'A' 3:50.00 3:58.29 1
12 San Jacinto 'A' 4:11.32 1
13 Damien 'B' 4:05.00 4:11.74 2
14 Webb 'A' 4:15.50 2

Event 21 Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Fernandez, Bryan Dos Pueblos 4:26.00 4:26.54 10
2 Davis, Maxwell Dos Pueblos 4:34.09 4:27.04 8
3 Avila, Adam Cathedral 4:23.00 4:29.92 6
4 Carrillo, Eddie Great Oak 4:29.43 4:32.09 5
5 Villagomez, Roberto Los Altos -S 4:40.00 4:37.31 4
6 Brandt, Connor Damien 4:40.53 4:37.95 3
7 Lapham, Kaden Great Oak 4:31.00 4:40.42 2
8 Huizar, Mark Los Altos -S 4:45.00 4:42.52 1
9 Chilton, Jordan Chino Hills 4:47.00 4:42.53
10 Gastellum, Steven Chino Hills 4:40.00 4:43.78
11 Campos, Sergio Los Altos -S 4:40.00 4:45.16
12 Pang, Mark Cathedral 4:39.00 4:46.89
13 Tarango, Patrick Bishop Amat 4:49.20
14 Aguirre, Fidencio Damien 4:48.60 4:49.22
15 Guzman, Alex Redondo Unio 4:40.89 4:50.66
16 Esparza, Abraham Rosemead 4:56.00 4:50.92
17 Gomez, Ian Cathedral 4:45.00 4:51.55
18 Moran, Julian South Hills 4:50.00 4:51.80
19 Preston, Andre Los Altos -S 5:00.00 4:51.86
20 Arce, Nick Cathedral 4:58.00 4:52.20
21 McKnight, Ryan South Hills 5:10.00 4:53.86
22 Serrano, Arturo Rosemead 5:10.00 4:56.95
23 Solis, Cesar Cathedral 4:37.00 4:59.10
24 Moreno, Daniel Rosemead 5:00.00 4:59.23
25 Amondsen, James Cathedral 4:47.00 5:00.61
26 Elizarraras, Julian Los Altos -S 5:00.00 5:00.82
27 Blanco, Miguel Los Altos -S 5:05.00 5:02.04
28 Downey, Philip Dos Pueblos 5:04.00 5:02.22
29 Santamaria, Moyses Wilson (Hh) 4:55.00 5:03.36
30 Jimenez-Escalante, Alfre Los Altos -S 5:15.00 5:03.68
31 Lopez, Andrew Redondo Unio 4:46.10 5:03.97
32 Paramo, Gabe Great Oak 5:00.00 5:06.11
33 Fontana, Arthur Redondo Unio 5:05.01 5:07.76
34 Hernandez, Joshua Los Altos -S 5:10.00 5:10.18
35 Ayala, Luis Cathedral 4:59.00 5:11.58
36 Lopez, Alex Great Oak 4:55.00 5:16.55
37 Vazquez, Alfredo Chino Hills 5:00.00 5:18.61
38 Yanez, Andrew Chino Hills 5:00.00 5:19.14
39 Diaz, Marcelo San Jacinto 5:43.00 5:34.82
40 Gonzales, Mason Dos Pueblos 5:27.00 5:35.56
41 Dwelley, Thomas Dos Pueblos 5:22.00 5:39.08
42 Vargas, Juan San Jacinto 5:43.29
43 Zambrano, Jesus St. Paul 5:40.00 5:53.41

Event 22 Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Zerrenner, Adeline Dos Pueblos 5:09.00 5:20.70 10
2 Villegas, Anique Redondo Unio 5:19.12 5:28.60 8
3 Messerly, Alexis Great Oak 5:15.00 5:30.44 6
4 Luc, Kelly Rosemead 5:40.00 5:31.17 5
5 Dorris, Haley Great Oak 5:31.00 5:36.39 4
6 Hubert, Emily Bishop Amat 5:15.11 5:36.47 3
7 McClure, Elaine Dos Pueblos 5:30.00 5:37.14 2
8 McNamee, Kim Great Oak 5:20.00 5:37.34 1
9 McNamee, Kelli Great Oak 5:25.00 5:41.14
10 grahn, kayla Flintridge 5:55.64 5:48.91
11 Ruiz, Emily Los Altos -S 6:15.00 5:49.49
12 Solorza, Kiki South Hills 6:30.00 5:49.93
13 Navarette, Elizabeth Bishop Amat 5:47.01 5:51.65
14 Hua, Jocelyn Rosemead 6:05.00 5:52.58
15 Martinez, Krystal Los Altos -S 6:05.00 5:54.36
16 Bracken, Alexis Redondo Unio 5:51.46 5:55.15
17 Barron, Jasmine St. Paul 6:30.00 5:59.96
18 Dalman, Samantha Los Altos -S 6:30.00 6:04.82
19 Sargent, Carly South Hills 5:45.00 6:07.24
20 Melendrez, Ariel St. Paul 6:25.00 6:12.70
21 Phung, Cindy Rosemead 6:20.00 6:15.85
22 Fygenson, Racquel Dos Pueblos 6:20.00 6:24.41
23 Hernandez, Marissa Los Altos -S 6:30.00 6:29.50
24 Ojeda, Erica St. Paul 6:40.00 6:30.21
25 Andrea, Mendoza South Hills 6:54.00 6:33.97
26 Mohamadzadeh, Alissa Flintridge 6:33.70 6:35.42
27 Johnson, Julie Glendora 6:40.00 6:38.67
28 gabella, constintina Flintridge 6:30.60 6:44.78
29 O'Tolle, Diana Flintridge 6:20.40 6:46.27

Event 24 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
1 Miller, Jade Great Oak 15.25 15.39 NWI 1 10
2 Sanchez, Emily Covina 15.90 16.67 NWI 1 8
3 Fisher, Lorene Chino Hills 17.20 16.71 NWI 1 6
4 Regan, Sarah Rosemead 17.00 16.98 NWI 1 5
5 Ferrer, Claudia Wilson (Hh) 17.40 17.55 NWI 2 4
6 Donnelly, Ally South Hills 16.10 17.73 NWI 1 3
7 Rodriguez, Danielle St. Lucy's 17.80 17.97 NWI 2 2
8 Patterson, Kayla Redondo Unio 19.11 18.26 NWI 4 1
9 Abuel, Clarissa Bishop Amat 17.50 18.41 NWI 2
10 Fry, Rachel Dos Pueblos 18.60 18.49 NWI 3
11 Idahoua, Ehimamiegno Chino Hills 18.50 19.13 NWI 3
12 Wong, Lisa Rosemead 19.00 19.23 NWI 3
13 Thomas, Jenicie Redondo Unio 19.10 19.38 NWI 4
14 Balderrama, Ciara Covina 20.70 19.42 NWI 6
15 Morales, Rachel Chino Hills 17.80 19.46 NWI 2
16 Wu, Ellen Rosemead 19.00 19.56 NWI 4
17 Martinez, Serena Los Altos -S 19.00 19.70 NWI 4
18 Gomez, Selena Baldwin Park 19.10 19.88 NWI 4
19 Espinosa, Marisa K Diamond Bar 20.46 20.01 NWI 6
20 Gaines, Keila Marie Diamond Bar 19.71 20.01 NWI 5
21 Ruiz, Breanna St. Paul 21.20 20.33 NWI 7
22 Too, Michelle J X Diamond Bar 20.36 20.61 NWI 6
23 Phu, Elnora Rosemead 20.00 20.75 NWI 6
24 Song, Vivian Rosemead 19.00 20.92 NWI 3
25 Cruz, Vanessa Charter Oak 21.04 NWI 6
26 Fabio, Alyssa Chino Hills 19.80 21.17 NWI 5
27 Mercado, Dre Covina 19.40 21.18 NWI 5
28 Chou-Hoang, Viviana Los Altos -S 20.00 21.31 NWI 6
29 Sanchez, Angelica Los Altos -S 20.00 21.48 NWI 6
30 Haney, Maddison Great Oak 17.88 21.53 NWI 2
31 Leyva, Elly San Jacinto 21.11 21.58 NWI 7
32 Sanders, Ashley Chino Hills 19.90 21.62 NWI 5
33 Mosley, Mariah San Jacinto 22.19 21.73 NWI 7
34 Ly, Kiana Rosemead 18.00 21.93 NWI 2
35 Bancher, Shae Chino Hills 18.50 21.97 NWI 3
36 Huddleston, C Chino Hills 21.20 22.10 NWI 7
37 Chiu, Belle Covina 18.90 22.14 NWI 3
38 Amorelli, Marissa St. Lucy's 19.00 23.10 NWI 4
39 Carlson, Johanna Chino Hills 20.40 23.35 NWI 6
40 Figueroa, Brianna San Jacinto 26.36 25.01 NWI 7
41 Anaya, Anette San Jacinto 22.90 26.23 NWI 7
42 Barbin, Devin Chino Hills 19.60 28.13 NWI 5
43 Cauble, Emily Chino Hills 19.60 32.43 NWI 5

Event 26 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
1 Solomon, Duane Great Oak 14.71 14.60 1.9 1 10
2 Gonzales, Jarrett Damien 14.43 15.20 1.9 1 8
3 Atkins, Cameron Cathedral 15.40 15.31 1.9 1 6
4 Aceves, Gabriel Los Altos -S 17.00 15.67 1.6 2 5
5 Sanchez, Michael Damien 16.01 16.08 1.9 1 4
6 Shen, Andy Diamond Bar 16.30 16.37 1.9 1 3
7 Mulligan, Brandon Cathedral 16.10 16.46 1.9 1 2
8 Cruz, Andrew Los Altos -S 17.00 16.75 2.4 3 1
9 Dawson, Quincy Chino Hills 17.30 16.82 2.4 3
10 Richardson, Axel Chino Hills 16.50 16.87 1.6 2
11 Walshe, Damon Covina 17.50 16.88 1.7 4
12 McLaughlin, Ben Redondo Unio 16.99 16.93 1.6 2
13 Johnson, Jared Damien 16.90 17.07 1.6 2
14 Abushawish, Marwan San Jacinto 16.43 17.25 1.6 2
15 Cordes, Kyle Dos Pueblos 18.92 17.56 +0.0 5
16 Rodriguez, Alberto San Jacinto 17.14 17.69 2.4 3
17 Cheng, Bryant Kong Diamond Bar 15.61 17.74 1.9 1
18 Charleson, Ryan Great Oak 17.44 17.74 2.4 3
19 Quinn, Anthony Damien 18.20 17.75 1.7 4
20 Teng, Grayson Wilson (Hh) 17.10 18.19 2.4 3
21 Kim, Jay Hoon Diamond Bar 17.90 18.22 1.7 4
22 Chavez, Jairo Baldwin Park 20.00 18.23 1.1 6
23 Lindquist, Cameron Redondo Unio 18.79 18.52 +0.0 5
24 Mannino, Nick Covina 17.90 18.95 1.7 4
25 Millfelt, Jacob St. Paul 20.00 18.99 1.1 6
26 Castillo, Jacob San Jacinto 16.82 19.31 1.6 2
27 Romero, Jacob Chino Hills 18.56 19.34 +0.0 5
28 Truong, Jimmy Rosemead 17.00 19.41 2.4 3
29 Yi, Andrew T Diamond Bar 18.21 19.45 1.7 4
30 Azucena, Joseph Chino Hills 17.50 19.71 1.7 4
31 Escobedo, Ben San Jacinto 21.00 20.02 1.1 6
32 Joe, Joseph Diamond Bar 19.01 20.32 1.1 6
33 Quezada, Alessandro Rosemead 17.00 20.37 2.4 3
34 Morales, Angel Covina 19.00 20.45 +0.0 5
35 Rodriguez, Andrew Rosemead 18.00 20.68 1.7 4
36 Galindo, Luis Baldwin Park 19.80 20.95 1.1 6
37 Hunter, Josh Chino Hills 19.80 21.26 1.1 6
38 Ma, Jun Jian Diamond Bar 16.81 21.70 1.6 2
39 Sahagun, Michael Rosemead 19.00 22.59 +0.0 5
40 Hernandez, Jesse St. Paul 20.00 23.02 1.1 6
41 Martin, Isaiah Great Oak 17.50 25.11 2.4 3
-- Moya, Jacob Damien 16.40 FS 1.6 2

Event 29 Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
1 Taylor, Khala Great Oak 12.09 12.19 NWI 1 10
2 Okwandu, Udodiri R Diamond Bar 12.40 12.44 NWI 1 8
3 Berry, Amara Webb 12.35 12.53 NWI 1 6
4 Fulton, Brittany Los Altos -S 13.00 12.69 NWI 2 5
5 Milner, Jaelin Arielle Diamond Bar 12.97 13.11 NWI 2 4
6 Norris, Emica Great Oak 12.74 13.16 NWI 1 3
7 Chiodo, Anastasia Redondo Unio 13.11 13.22 NWI 3 2
8 Mouton, Kelsey Los Altos -S 14.00 13.29 NWI 6 1
9 Poindexter, Niema Dos Pueblos 13.90 13.33 NWI 4
10 Price, Kurshawnna Chino Hills 13.00 13.34 NWI 2
11 Williams, Amena Covina 13.60 13.40 NWI 3
12 Washngton, Drew Flintridge 12.90 13.68 NWI 2
13 Dimaano, Raquel Bishop Amat 12.70 13.70 NWI 1
14 Tsou, Evelyn Chino Hills 14.00 13.70 NWI 5
15 Nwosu, Udee Bishop Amat 13.77 NWI 3
16 Vlahakis, Randie Redondo Unio 13.34 13.83 NWI 3
17 Magdalik, Samantha St. Lucy's 13.90 13.85 NWI 4
18 Carrillo, Tatiana Los Altos -S 13.00 13.86 NWI 2
19 Densen, Kayla Bishop Amat 12.90 13.89 NWI 1
20 Storey, Kirah Redondo Unio 13.80 13.90 NWI 4
21 Woods, Kyani Bishop Amat 12.60 13.92 NWI 1
22 Tarvin, Takisha Covina 14.00 13.93 NWI 5
23 Pierott, Alexis Bishop Amat 12.80 13.95 NWI 1
24 Cooper, Leola San Jacinto 13.96 NWI 7
25 Bals, Anneliese St. Lucy's 14.00 13.97 NWI 5
26 Tymon, Jordan Dos Pueblos 14.00 14.03 NWI 6
27 Murillo, Danielle Bishop Amat 12.90 14.03 NWI 2
28 Jones, Tyler Baldwin Park 13.31 14.05 NWI 3
29 Rios, Mackenzie Dos Pueblos 13.90 14.25 NWI 5
30 Nicholls, Oksana St. Lucy's 13.70 14.27 NWI 4
31 Gutierrez, Rebecca St. Lucy's 14.40 14.28 NWI 6
32 Reed, Krystal Great Oak 13.74 14.37 NWI 4
33 Davis, Jayda Bishop Amat 13.10 14.49 NWI 3
34 Kelleher, Maddy Bishop Amat 12.80 14.53 NWI 1
35 Tarvin, Myisha Covina 14.50 14.53 NWI 6
36 Owenby, Jackie Covina 14.20 14.60 NWI 6
37 Ortega, Aracely San Jacinto 14.00 14.75 NWI 5
38 Chacon, Alyssa Bishop Amat 13.20 14.80 NWI 3
39 Manzano, Danielle St. Paul 14.50 15.03 NWI 7
40 Palenicia, Desiree St. Paul 14.90 15.18 NWI 7
41 Ortega, Amanda Covina 15.30 15.29 NWI 7
42 Gray, Alexia Chino Hills 14.00 15.43 NWI 5
43 Gomez, Megan St. Paul 14.50 15.54 NWI 7
44 Esquivias, Alex Covina 15.37 15.80 NWI 7
45 Sims, Alexis Covina 14.50 17.02 NWI 6

Event 30 Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
1 Kane, John Great Oak 10.80 10.96 NWI 1 10
2 Andrews, Darren Bishop Amat 11.12 11.10 NWI 1 8
3 Johnson, Philip Bishop Amat 11.00 11.12 NWI 1 6
4 Gutierrez, Nick Bishop Amat 11.00 11.29 NWI 1 5
5 Milan, Chris Great Oak 10.93 11.31 NWI 1 4
6 Graves, Michael Los Altos -S 11.80 11.41 NWI 5 3
7 Jimenez, Anibal Los Altos -S 11.70 11.52 NWI 5 2
8 Brown, Tyler A Diamond Bar 11.38 11.53 NWI 2 1
9 Duran, Derrick Redondo Unio 11.20 11.58 NWI 1
10 Clase, Hayden Damien 11.60 11.58 NWI 4
11 Herrador, Nathan Bishop Amat 11.50 11.59 NWI 4
12 Chen, John Rosemead 12.00 11.59 NWI 7
13 Smith, Dwayne Redondo Unio 11.23 11.59 NWI 2
14 Patton, Jacob Bishop Amat 11.20 11.60 NWI 2
15 Briones, Zachary Dos Pueblos 11.70 11.67 NWI 5
16 Sherman, Hunter Covina 11.30 11.68 NWI 2
17 Smith, Nate Bishop Amat 11.20 11.69 NWI 2
18 Rogers, Jordan Damien 11.70 11.73 NWI 5
19 Sotelo, Andres Los Altos -S 11.80 11.82 NWI 5
20 Edwards, Javanni Bishop Amat 11.40 11.91 NWI 2
21 Hamm, Dante Redondo Unio 11.71 11.99 NWI 5
22 Carter, Elijah St. Paul 12.30 12.00 NWI 8
23 Chararin, Joseph Bishop Amat 11.50 12.01 NWI 4
24 Gonzales, Gabriel St. Paul 12.30 12.03 NWI 8
25 Lien, Tann Diamond Bar 11.65 12.04 NWI 4
26 Norris, John Dos Pueblos 11.90 12.06 NWI 6
27 Cheng, Jimmy Rosemead 11.50 12.07 NWI 4
28 Ackerman, Garrett Great Oak 11.55 12.09 NWI 4
29 Harris, Cedar San Jacinto 11.21 12.09 NWI 2
30 Aguilar, D St. Paul 12.11 NWI 6
31 Mallick, Shazeb Covina 11.60 12.12 NWI 4
32 Huddleston, Jimmy Chino Hills 12.00 12.18 NWI 7
33 Acompa, Ernesto San Jacinto 12.00 12.30 NWI 7
34 Pech, Alberto Baldwin Park 11.68 12.31 NWI 5
35 Moua, Marshall Dos Pueblos 11.90 12.39 NWI 6
36 Corma, J St. Paul 12.44 NWI 6
37 Delgado, Luis Dos Pueblos 12.00 12.45 NWI 7
38 Hunter, Josh Chino Hills 11.90 12.47 NWI 6
39 Lopez, J St. Paul 12.53 NWI 8
40 Robinson, D'Lonn San Jacinto 12.63 NWI 8
41 Nalian, Mitchell Chino Hills 12.00 12.67 NWI 6
42 Hill, Eric San Jacinto 12.69 NWI 8
43 Hernandez, Jostein Baldwin Park 12.30 12.83 NWI 8
44 Nunez, Michael San Jacinto 11.30 12.92 NWI 2
45 Garcia, Christian Rosemead 11.20 12.97 NWI 1
46 Dixon, Ben San Jacinto 13.00 13.10 NWI 8
47 Coronado, Eddie San Jacinto 12.00 13.53 NWI 7
48 Washington, Jordan Redondo Unio 11.45 1:57.46 NWI 3
49 Tsutsui, Brandon Great Oak 11.43 1:57.72 NWI 3
50 Lawler, Cole Redondo Unio 11.44 1:57.78 NWI 3
51 Lawler, Cameron Redondo Unio 11.46 1:57.80 NWI 3
52 Lee, Joey Ching Chou Diamond Bar 11.45 1:57.90 NWI 3
53 Degraffinreid, Jordan Dos Pueblos 11.40 1:58.07 NWI 3

Event 31 Girls Distance Medley Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Great Oak 'A' 12:33.00 13:07.94 10
2 South Hills 'A' 15:00.00 13:22.31 8
3 Redondo Union 'A' 13:20.69 13:41.62 6
4 Great Oak 'B' 12:55.00 14:11.96 5
5 St. Lucy's 'A' 13:50.00 14:12.36 4
6 Redondo Union 'B' 14:10.89 14:52.75 3
7 Chino Hills 'A' 12:00.00 15:06.54 2
8 Rosemead 'B' 15:00.00 15:22.15 1
9 Edgewood 'A' 14:35.00 15:32.26
10 Covina 'A' 15:30.00 15:54.69

Event 32 Boys Distance Medley Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Cathedral 'A' 10:55.00 11:03.02 10
2 Redondo Union 'A' 10:46.44 11:30.16 8
3 Great Oak 'A' 11:00.00 11:35.78 6
4 Redondo Union 'B' 10:49.16 11:43.25 5
5 Baldwin Park 'A' 12:30.00 11:43.83 4
6 Glendora 'A' 11:37.00 11:50.84 3
7 Wilson (Hh) -ss 'A' 10:45.00 11:54.59 2
8 South Hills 'A' 12:00.00 11:55.44 1
9 San Jacinto 'A' 11:58.42
10 Chino Hills 'A' 10:00.00 12:06.91
11 Dos Pueblos 'A' 12:15.00 12:09.43
12 Rosemead 'A' 12:00.00 12:12.58
13 Great Oak 'B' 11:15.00 12:14.29
14 Baldwin Park 'B' 13:00.00 12:47.82
15 Glendora 'B' 12:34.00 12:50.77
16 Chino Hills 'B' 12:00.00 12:53.55
17 Cathedral 'B' 12:15.00 13:20.82

Event 33 Girls Distance Medley Varsity
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Redondo Union 'B' 12:55.99 12:24.71 10
2 Great Oak 'A' 12:25.00 13:00.61 8
3 Dos Pueblos 'A' 13:00.00 13:21.31 6
4 South Hills 'A' 13:30.00 13:21.63 5
5 Glendora 'A' 13:14.00 13:31.44 4
6 Glendora 'B' 13:45.00 13:44.63 3
7 Chino Hills 'A' 13:30.00 13:51.04 2
8 San Jacinto 'A' 14:09.27 1
9 Bishop Amat 'A' 13:35.00 14:16.81
10 Diamond Bar 'A' 14:40.00 14:37.61
11 Covina 'A' 14:30.00 14:45.55
12 Wilson (Hh) -ss 'A' 14:40.00 15:26.70

Event 34 Boys Distance Medley Varsity
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Damien 'A' 10:40.00 10:41.93 10
2 Redondo Union 'A' 10:40.01 10:54.05 8
3 Redondo Union 'B' 10:48.62 10:57.73 6
4 Chino Hills 'A' 10:00.00 11:04.59 5
5 Cathedral 'B' 10:59.00 11:06.13 4
6 Damien 'B' 11:30.00 11:06.46 3
7 Dos Pueblos 'A' 10:33.50 11:12.32 2
8 Glendora 'A' 11:22.00 11:16.94 1
9 South Hills 'A' 10:30.00 11:25.78
10 Glendora 'B' 11:56.00 12:08.98
11 Chino Hills 'B' 10:00.00 12:12.63
12 Great Oak 'A' 10:25.00 12:19.00
13 Rosemead 'A' 11:20.00 12:22.17
14 Bishop Amat 'B' 13:15.00 12:23.63
15 Wilson (Hh) -ss 'A' 13:40.00 12:23.73
16 Baldwin Park 'A' 11:40.00 12:45.09
17 Covina 'B' 12:40.00 13:01.78
18 San Jacinto 'A' 13:03.08

Event 35 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Rosemead 'A' 4:50.00 4:29.48 10
2 Great Oak 'A' 4:24.00 4:30.30 8
3 Covina 'A' 5:00.00 4:35.16 6
4 Redondo Union 'A' 4:25.61 4:39.09 5
5 Chino Hills 'A' 4:08.00 4:46.71 4
6 Diamond Bar 'A' 5:24.79 4:56.59 3
7 San Jacinto 'A' 5:04.95 2
8 St. Lucy's 'A' 4:35.00 5:11.42 1
9 Chino Hills 'B' 4:18.00 5:20.14

Event 36 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Great Oak 'A' 3:30.00 3:34.08 1 10
2 Redondo Union 'A' 3:45.13 3:46.01 1 8
3 Edgewood 'A' 4:10.00 3:49.53 2 6
4 Diamond Bar 'A' 4:09.39 3:50.20 2 5
5 Chino Hills 'A' 3:40.00 3:52.48 1 4
6 Baldwin Park 'A' 3:52.00 3:54.84 2 3
7 Covina 'A' 3:55.00 3:55.29 2 2
8 Rosemead 'A' 3:50.00 3:57.04 1 1
9 Damien 'A' 3:45.40 4:00.31 1
10 Chino Hills 'B' 3:45.00 4:01.88 1
11 San Jacinto 'A' 4:22.89 2
12 Covina 'B' 4:05.00 4:23.60 2

Event 37 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Great Oak 'A' 3:56.34 4:00.25 1 10
2 Redondo Union 'A' 4:04.48 4:02.86 1 8
3 Redondo Union 'B' 4:10.06 4:16.05 1 6
4 Chino Hills 'A' 4:08.00 4:16.08 1 5
5 Flintridge (Sh) 'A' 4:04.40 4:20.17 1 4
6 Dos Pueblos 'A' 4:32.00 4:21.35 2 3
7 Baldwin Park 'A' 4:18.00 4:22.28 1 2
8 San Jacinto 'A' 4:23.27 2 1
9 Chino Hills 'B' 4:18.00 4:30.40 1
10 Covina 'A' 4:45.00 4:35.13 2
11 Diamond Bar 'A' 4:55.88 4:36.22 2
12 Los Altos -ss 'A' 4:40.00 4:36.35 2
13 St. Lucy's 'B' 4:40.00 4:51.53 2

Event 38 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Great Oak 'A' 3:24.00 3:26.88 1 10
2 Chino Hills 'A' 3:26.00 3:31.02 1 8
3 Damien 'A' 3:30.00 3:32.28 1 6
4 Damien 'B' 3:36.00 3:33.08 1 5
5 Redondo Union 'A' 3:31.22 3:33.88 1 4
6 Covina 'A' 3:40.00 3:42.37 2 3
7 Dos Pueblos 'A' 3:32.60 3:42.84 1 2
8 Rosemead 'A' 3:47.97 2 1
9 Baldwin Park 'A' 3:40.00 3:48.06 2
10 Redondo Union 'B' 3:35.92 3:55.07 1
-- San Jacinto 'A' DQ 2
-- Diamond Bar 'A' 3:53.39 DQ 2

Event 39 Girls High Jump Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Livingston, Callie Great Oak 4-06.00 4-00.00 10
-- Bezanson, Danielle Wilson (Hh) 4-02.00 NH
-- Portis, Allie Great Oak 4-10.00 NH
-- Pfeifroth, Lauren Wilson (Hh) 4-02.00 NH
-- Hamlin, Kristen Redondo Unio 4-04.00 NH
-- Covarrubias, Melissa Covina 4-00.00 NH
-- Unabia, Destinee Chino Hills 4-00.00 NH
-- Bryant, Alyssa Great Oak 4-04.00 NH

Event 40 Boys High Jump Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Prata, Robert Damien 5-08.00 6-00.00 10
2 Dang, Derek Rosemead 5-02.00 5-06.00 8
3 McCulloch, Stirling Webb 5-08.00 J5-06.00 6
-- Sun, Hanhui (Jack) Wilson (Hh) 4-00.00 NH
-- Lee, Joo Hyung Wilson (Hh) 4-00.00 NH
-- Nofrey, Daniel Dos Pueblos NH
-- Yi, Casey Wilson (Hh) 4-03.00 NH
-- Arbet, Tyler Great Oak 5-02.00 NH
-- Barlow, Tyler Great Oak 5-02.00 NH
-- Cortes, Sean Damien 5-00.00 NH
-- Gustine, Kellen Great Oak 5-04.00 NH

Event 41 Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Nelson, Ayla Dos Pueblos 4-10.00 10
2 Mahidashti, Monier Redondo Unio 4-06.00 4-08.00 4.66
2 Patterson, Kayla Redondo Unio 4-06.00 4-08.00 4.66
2 Fruin, Delaney Dos Pueblos 4-08.00 4.66
2 Veloff, Melissa Nicole Diamond Bar 4-11.00 4-08.00 4.66
2 Carey, Rebecca Kimberly Diamond Bar 4-09.00 4-08.00 4.66
2 Hiehle, Anevay Redondo Unio 5-00.00 4-08.00 4.66
8 Tokunboh, Ivie Webb 4-06.00 0.16
8 Cornell, Lyndsay Great Oak 4-10.00 4-06.00 0.16
8 Pan, Yuchen Diamond Bar 4-08.00 4-06.00 0.16
8 James, Samantha St. Lucy's 4-08.00 4-06.00 0.16
8 Mullen, Erin Covina 4-02.00 4-06.00 0.16
8 Mercado, Dre Covina 4-06.00 4-06.00 0.16
14 Magdalik, Samantha St. Lucy's 4-06.00 4-04.00
14 Ortiz, Samantha St. Lucy's 4-06.00 4-04.00
14 Atchison, Naiomi Great Oak 4-06.00 4-04.00
17 Hatlen, Danielle Redondo Unio 4-00.00 4-02.00
17 Balderrama, Ciara Covina 4-02.00 4-02.00
17 Sanchez, Emily Covina 4-08.00 4-02.00
-- Forbes, Lyndsay Charter Oak NH
-- Mathews, Madeline Dos Pueblos NH
-- Caustrita, Vanessa St. Lucy's 4-06.00 NH
-- Cameron, Christi St. Lucy's 4-10.00 NH
-- Liu, Joyce Chino Hills 4-00.00 NH
-- Sanders, Ashley Chino Hills 4-00.00 NH
-- Lee, Michelle Wilson (Hh) 4-00.00 NH
-- Reyes, Julia Wilson (Hh) 4-00.00 NH
-- Caines, Martiesha Great Oak 4-10.00 NH
-- Glarg, Christine Rosemead 4-00.00 NH

Event 42 Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Martinez, Francisco Juan Diamond Bar 5-09.00 6-06.00 10
2 Wagner, CJ Great Oak 6-03.00 6-00.00 8
3 Zanft, Zachary Webb 5-08.00 J6-00.00 6
4 Alfaro, Chuck Charter Oak 5-10.00 5
5 Pankratz, Nick Webb 5-08.00 5-08.00 2.50
5 Taylor, Demetrus Covina 5-00.00 5-08.00 2.50
5 Beatty, Kyle Kurtis Diamond Bar 5-09.00 5-08.00 2.50
5 Harris, Matthew Timothy Diamond Bar 5-09.00 5-08.00 2.50
6 Mienhold, Waiman Dos Pueblos J5-08.00
7 Cordes, Kyle Dos Pueblos J5-08.00
7 Skvarna, Jack Damien 5-08.00 J5-08.00
8 Mika, Mika Cathedral 5-11.00 J5-08.00
13 Walshe, Damon Covina 5-02.00 5-06.00
13 Horton, Brian Covina 5-04.00 5-06.00
13 Khan, Mustafa Chino Hills 5-00.00 5-06.00
16 Saul, Garrett Great Oak 5-08.00 5-04.00
16 Rassmussen, Austin Great Oak 5-08.00 5-04.00
16 Miramontes, Brandon Wilson (Hh) 5-08.00 5-04.00
16 McLaughlin, Ben Redondo Unio 5-06.00 5-04.00
20 Ruhe, Kyle Great Oak 5-06.00 5-02.00
21 Benedict, Vincent Chino Hills 5-04.00 5-00.00
21 Nelson, Joshua Wilson (Hh) 6-00.00 5-00.00
-- Domnwachukwa, Osinachi Chino Hills 5-00.00 NH
-- Mendez, Bryan Chino Hills 5-06.00 NH
-- Lee, Nicholas Wilson (Hh) 5-02.00 NH

Event 43 Girls Long Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
1 Hamlin, Kristen Redondo Unio 14-07.00 14-04.00 NWI 10
2 Widgins, Destiny San Jacinto 14-01.00 NWI 8
3 Loaeza, Leah Great Oak 14-06.00 13-10.50 NWI 6
4 Sanders, Sarah Great Oak 13-06.00 13-09.75 NWI 5
5 Bowen, Kirah Redondo Unio 13-08.25 NWI 4
6 Daluson, Renea San Jacinto 13-08.00 NWI 3
7 Kung, Allison Wilson (Hh) 14-00.00 13-07.25 NWI 2
8 Quezada, Quinley Rosemead 14-06.00 13-03.50 NWI 1
9 Williams, Sakina Covina 12-00.00 13-02.75 NWI
10 Unabia, Destinee Chino Hills 15-00.00 13-02.25 NWI
11 Reed, Michaela Great Oak 13-00.00 12-09.75 NWI
12 Garcia, Sky Chino Hills 15-00.00 12-06.50 NWI
13 Lester, Raine Dos Pueblos 12-04.50 NWI
14 Livingston, Callie Great Oak 13-02.00 11-10.00 NWI
15 Gough-Fleming, Jilian Covina 13-00.00 11-08.75 NWI
16 Taylor-Kozell, Alexis Covina 12-00.00 11-07.75 NWI
17 Wilson, Brook Covina 11-00.00 11-06.50 NWI
18 Iem, Amy Rosemead 14-00.00 11-06.25 NWI
19 Cuevas, Lizette Chino Hills 15-00.00 11-04.25 NWI
20 Hernandez, Rebecca Chino Hills 15-00.00 10-03.00 NWI
21 Welch, Brettley Chino Hills 15-00.00 10-02.50 NWI
22 Kwon, Sylvia Wilson (Hh) 11-00.00 9-10.50 NWI
23 Chau, Carolyn Dos Pueblos 9-09.75 NWI
24 Blackman, Lauren Chino Hills 15-00.00 9-09.50 NWI
25 Razo, Jordyn Covina 12-00.00 9-06.00 NWI
26 Lee, Marsha Wilson (Hh) 12-00.00 8-09.50 NWI
-- Gonzalez, Daelyn Chino Hills 15-00.00 FOUL

Event 44 Boys Long Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
1 Taylor, Elijah Chino Hills 19-00.00 18-10.00 NWI 10
2 Fisher, Nick Great Oak 20-03.00 18-08.50 NWI 8
3 Gonzales, Ricky Webb 18-03.50 NWI 6
4 McCulloch, Stirling Webb 17-11.25 NWI 5
5 Yamamoto, Scottie Wilson (Hh) 17-05.00 17-10.75 NWI 4
6 Muir, Parker Dos Pueblos 17-06.25 NWI 3
7 Mally, Jason Dos Pueblos 17-04.00 NWI 2
8 Portillo, Isaac Redondo Unio 17-01.00 17-03.00 NWI 0.50
8 Ramos, Erick Wilson (Hh) 15-05.00 17-03.00 NWI 0.50
10 Lasusa, Antonio Chino Hills 16-10.00 17-02.50 NWI
11 Csik, Gregory Damien 18-02.00 16-07.00 NWI
12 Thai, Kenneth Diamond Bar 16-03.00 16-06.00 NWI
13 Lucas, Jordan Great Oak 17-08.00 16-05.50 NWI
14 Smalley, Pearnell Covina 18-00.00 16-02.25 NWI
15 Holliday, Jake Chino Hills 17-00.00 16-00.00 NWI
15 Garcia, Daniel Anthony Diamond Bar 16-00.00 16-00.00 NWI
17 Lee, Justin Wilson (Hh) 14-00.00 15-11.25 NWI
18 Anunkor, Chinemerem Charter Oak 15-11.00 NWI
19 Huh, Jacob Diamond Bar 16-05.00 15-10.00 NWI
20 Williams, Elijah San Jacinto 15-09.00 NWI
21 Ball, Lorenzo Chino Hills 16-00.00 15-08.75 NWI
22 Russell, Kyle Covina 17-06.00 15-08.50 NWI
23 Yee, Jeremiah Chino Hills 16-00.00 15-06.00 NWI
24 Adams, Merrick Webb 15-00.75 NWI
25 Patterson, Kristopher Redondo Unio 16-05.00 15-00.50 NWI
26 Delgado, Adrian Chino Hills 16-00.00 15-00.00 NWI
27 Cleland, Nicholas Dos Pueblos 14-11.00 NWI
28 Silva, Alfred Covina 16-00.00 14-10.00 NWI
29 Mendoza, Andrew Damien 17-01.00 14-08.00 NWI
30 Moreo, Zach Covina 15-00.00 14-04.25 NWI
31 Ramos, Ricky Covina 15-00.00 14-01.00 NWI
32 Lau, Albert Rosemead 17-00.00 13-10.00 NWI
33 Oo, Justin Covina 15-05.00 13-05.50 NWI
34 Ramos, Bobby Covina 15-00.00 12-10.00 NWI
35 Price, Jacob Chino Hills 16-00.00 12-06.00 NWI
-- Kranzer, Andrew Chino Hills 15-00.00 FOUL
-- Corrales, Christian Chino Hills 16-00.00 FOUL
-- Bell, Jason Great Oak 19-00.00 FOUL
-- Li, Richard Rosemead 17-00.00 FOUL
-- Chen, Brian Diamond Bar 16-00.00 FOUL

Event 45 Girls Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
1 Sanchez, Emily Covina 16-05.00 16-07.00 NWI 10
2 Poindexter, Niema Dos Pueblos 15-07.75 NWI 8
3 Mahidashti, Monier Redondo Unio 15-10.00 15-07.50 NWI 6
4 Scarvelis, Stamatia Dos Pueblos 15-06.75 NWI 5
5 Miller, Haley Redondo Unio 16-01.00 15-06.00 NWI 4
6 Wensley, Miya Webb 16-00.00 15-02.00 NWI 3
7 Moore, Sequoia Great Oak 15-07.00 14-08.50 NWI 2
8 Norris, Emica Great Oak 16-03.00 14-08.00 NWI 1
9 Maka, Keilani Great Oak 14-07.00 14-07.75 NWI
10 Chiu, Belle Covina 14-00.00 14-01.00 NWI
11 Khuu, Tiffany Diamond Bar 12-00.00 13-11.00 NWI
12 Flowers, Camille Chino Hills 15-00.00 13-10.50 NWI
13 Aarvig, Kira Chino Hills 15-00.00 13-08.50 NWI
14 Mathews, Madeline Dos Pueblos 13-04.50 NWI
15 Tsou, Evelyn Chino Hills 15-00.00 13-04.00 NWI
16 Woo, Stacy Wilson (Hh) 10-05.00 13-03.25 NWI
17 Finch, Sarah Redondo Unio 14-10.00 13-01.25 NWI
18 Liu, Joyce Chino Hills 15-00.00 13-00.25 NWI
19 Spiers, Elizabeth Flintridge 15-02.00 12-09.25 NWI
20 Chong, Cynthia Wilson (Hh) 10-05.00 12-06.75 NWI
21 Balderrama, Ciara Covina 13-00.00 12-03.50 NWI
22 Parkinson, Katie Redondo Unio 12-03.25 NWI
23 Wu, Ellen Rosemead 13-00.00 12-00.25 NWI
24 Gray, Alexia Chino Hills 15-00.00 11-07.25 NWI
25 Lee, June Wilson (Hh) 12-03.00 11-06.00 NWI
26 Ali, Zainab Diamond Bar 11-06.00 11-05.25 NWI
27 Tarvin, Myisha Covina 13-00.00 11-01.50 NWI
28 Sims, Alexis Covina 11-05.00 10-06.00 NWI
-- Glarg, Christine Rosemead 13-00.00 FOUL

Event 46 Boys Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
1 Smith, Nate Bishop Amat 21-00.00 20-09.00 NWI 10
2 Milan, Chris Great Oak 21-05.00 20-02.50 NWI 8
3 Mienhold, Waiman Dos Pueblos 19-11.25 NWI 6
4 Wagner, CJ Great Oak 20-03.00 19-10.00 NWI 5
5 Lee, Chang Hoon Diamond Bar 20-00.00 19-09.25 NWI 4
6 Goodenough, Kyle Damien 20-10.00 19-06.00 NWI 3
7 Avalos, Jaime Great Oak 19-07.00 18-11.50 NWI 2
8 Caserez, Mike Bishop Amat 19-05.00 18-09.00 NWI 1
9 Tsutsui, Brandon Great Oak 19-05.00 J18-09.00 NWI
10 Mallick, Shazeb Covina 17-00.00 18-08.50 NWI
11 Chen, Kevin Diamond Bar 18-08.00 18-07.00 NWI
12 Liu, Dong Rosemead 18-00.00 18-03.50 NWI
13 Cao, Kevin Charter Oak 18-03.00 NWI
14 Won, Chang Bin Diamond Bar 18-02.00 18-02.50 NWI
15 Lawler, Cole Redondo Unio 19-02.00 18-00.50 NWI
16 Cordes, Kyle Dos Pueblos 18-00.00 NWI
17 Contrerars, Jonathan Pat Diamond Bar 17-10.00 17-11.00 NWI
18 Fitts, DeAntwan Covina 17-07.00 17-10.50 NWI
19 Ruhe, Kyle Great Oak 20-01.00 17-06.50 NWI
20 Orantes, Micheal Chino Hills 19-00.00 17-06.00 NWI
21 Ackerman, Garrett Great Oak 18-09.00 17-04.75 NWI
22 Moreno, Steven Chino Hills 18-04.00 17-03.50 NWI
23 Lee, Andy H. Webb 20-00.00 17-03.00 NWI
24 Varnes, Jacob Chino Hills 18-08.00 17-02.75 NWI
25 Chien, Jason Diamond Bar 17-04.00 17-01.50 NWI
26 Washington, Yosef Damien 19-06.50 16-11.00 NWI
26 Benson, Nakim Bishop Amat 18-00.00 16-11.00 NWI
28 Lindquist, Cameron Redondo Unio 16-11.00 16-10.00 NWI
29 Bobis, Jan San Jacinto 17-01.00 16-04.50 NWI
30 Zhou, Kent Wilson (Hh) 15-00.00 16-04.00 NWI
31 Domnwachukwa, Osinachi Chino Hills 16-08.00 16-00.00 NWI
32 Yi, Paul Chino Hills 15-00.00 15-03.50 NWI
33 Bellefeuille, Trevor Dos Pueblos 15-02.00 NWI
-- Lopez, Gustavo Covina 17-00.00 FOUL
-- Saunders, Jordan San Jacinto 16-03.00 FOUL
-- Philyaw, Anthony Redondo Unio 20-02.00 FOUL

Event 47 Girls Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
1 Portis, Allie Great Oak 30-00.00 33-02.00 NWI 10
2 Loaeza, Leah Great Oak 31-07.00 31-08.75 NWI 8
3 Widgins, Destiny San Jacinto 29-03.50 NWI 6
4 Livingston, Callie Great Oak 29-06.00 25-09.50 NWI 5
5 Wilson, Brook Covina 27-00.00 25-02.00 NWI 4
-- Daluson, Renea San Jacinto FOUL
-- Williams, Sakina Covina 28-00.00 FOUL
-- Razo, Jordyn Covina 26-00.00 FOUL

Event 48 Boys Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
1 Bell, Joshua Great Oak 39-00.00 38-05.25 NWI 10
2 Ramos, Erick Wilson (Hh) 29-00.00 38-02.25 NWI 8
3 Marcus, Ari Dos Pueblos 37-00.75 NWI 6
4 Csik, Gregory Damien 37-03.00 36-02.00 NWI 5
5 Mally, Jason Dos Pueblos 35-11.50 NWI 4
6 Yamamoto, Scottie Wilson (Hh) 31-00.00 35-07.50 NWI 3
7 Lasusa, Antonio Chino Hills 28-08.00 35-05.25 NWI 2
8 Holliday, Jake Chino Hills 36-00.00 34-09.50 NWI 1
9 Russell, Kyle Covina 36-00.00 34-08.50 NWI
10 Martinez, Cristian Baldwin Park 34-07.00 34-00.00 NWI
11 Weng, Sebo Wilson (Hh) 30-00.00 33-00.50 NWI
12 Blake, Nicholas Great Oak 36-08.00 32-07.75 NWI
13 Garcia, Daniel Anthony Diamond Bar 34-07.00 32-07.25 NWI
14 Moreo, Zach Covina 33-00.00 32-06.25 NWI
15 Williams, Elijah San Jacinto 31-06.25 NWI
16 Cleland, Nicholas Dos Pueblos 31-04.50 NWI
17 Arbet, Tyler Great Oak 34-08.00 31-03.75 NWI
18 Carravantes, Nicholas Baldwin Park 33-00.00 30-06.50 NWI
19 La Mig, Apollo Baldwin Park 28-07.00 30-01.75 NWI
20 Corrales, Christian Chino Hills 30-00.00 29-11.50 NWI
21 Ramos, Ricky Covina 33-00.00 28-11.50 NWI
22 Silva, Alfred Covina 31-00.00 28-11.00 NWI
23 Ramos, Bobby Covina 33-00.00 26-08.75 NWI
-- Chen, Brian Diamond Bar 36-07.00 FOUL

Event 49 Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
1 Miller, Haley Redondo Unio 34-03.00 35-02.50 NWI 10
2 Sanchez, Emily Covina 35-00.00 34-04.00 NWI 8
3 Chiu, Belle Covina 33-00.00 33-06.50 NWI 6
4 Wensley, Miya Webb 34-00.00 32-09.00 NWI 5
5 Maka, Keilani Great Oak 32-03.00 32-08.75 NWI 4
6 Flowers, Camille Chino Hills 30-00.00 30-09.00 NWI 3
7 Williams, Amena Covina 31-00.00 30-08.50 NWI 2
8 Moore, Sequoia Great Oak 33-04.00 30-07.50 NWI 1
9 Khuu, Tiffany Diamond Bar 30-00.00 29-10.75 NWI
10 Tarvin, Myisha Covina 29-00.00 28-11.00 NWI
11 Cornell, Lyndsay Great Oak 30-00.00 28-08.00 NWI
12 Aarvig, Kira Chino Hills 26-00.00 28-05.50 NWI
13 Wu, Ellen Rosemead 30-00.00 27-05.00 NWI
14 Chong, Cynthia Wilson (Hh) 23-00.00 26-10.25 NWI
15 Lee, June Wilson (Hh) 24-00.00 26-03.75 NWI

Event 50 Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
1 Chen, Kevin Diamond Bar 43-03.00 41-01.75 NWI 10
2 Mienhold, Waiman Dos Pueblos 40-10.50 NWI 8
3 McIntosh, Dre Great Oak 40-07.00 40-06.00 NWI 6
4 Lee, Chang Hoon Diamond Bar 40-00.00 40-04.75 NWI 5
5 Marino, Jeremy Great Oak 41-03.00 40-02.00 NWI 4
6 Skvarna, Jack Damien 39-08.50 39-01.50 NWI 3
7 Cho, Timothy Diamond Bar 36-05.00 38-09.50 NWI 2
8 Moreno, Steven Chino Hills 37-11.00 38-06.50 NWI 1
9 Pankratz, Nick Webb 38-00.00 38-03.50 NWI
10 Avalos, Jaime Great Oak 38-07.00 38-00.75 NWI
11 Chien, Jason Diamond Bar 37-01.00 37-09.75 NWI
12 Flowers, Charles Chino Hills 37-00.00 37-09.50 NWI
13 Bobis, Jan San Jacinto 37-04.75 NWI
14 Dawson, Quincy Chino Hills 37-00.00 37-04.00 NWI
15 Washington, Yosef Damien 39-10.00 37-03.50 NWI
16 Lindquist, Cameron Redondo Unio 36-11.00 37-02.50 NWI
17 Saunders, Jordan San Jacinto 37-02.00 NWI
18 Benson, Nakim Bishop Amat 38-00.00 36-03.00 NWI
19 Mah, Johnathan S Diamond Bar 34-07.00 35-07.75 NWI
20 Contrerars, Jonathan Pat Diamond Bar 35-00.00 35-03.75 NWI
21 Anderson, Christopher Chino Hills 35-00.00 34-03.75 NWI
22 Lopez, Gustavo Covina 35-00.00 32-10.00 NWI
23 Goodenough, Kyle Damien 44-05.00 32-03.50 NWI
24 Yi, Paul Chino Hills 33-02.00 31-03.00 NWI
-- Wagner, CJ Great Oak 40-02.00 FOUL

Event 51 Girls Discus Throw Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Iem, Amy Rosemead 90-00 76-11.50 10
2 Davis, Shelby San Jacinto 76-03 8
3 Rodriguez, Madeline Dos Pueblos 65-05.50 6
4 Vicente, Natalia Covina 59-10.50 64-10 5
5 Mivario, Brenda Great Oak 70-00 63-08.50 4
6 Castillo, Valerie Rosemead 90-00 59-04.50 3
7 Werling, Chloe Chino Hills 50-00 57-09.50 2
8 Vasquez, Johana Baldwin Park 54-10.50 57-01 1
9 Owens, Eleeza Chino Hills 50-00 54-05
10 Johnson, Raena Covina 55-09.50 53-05
11 Padilla, Sarah St. Lucy's 55-00 53-03.50
12 Thomas, Ashley Covina 43-03.50 52-09
13 White, Alana Great Oak 44-00 51-06
14 Edgin, Leslie Great Oak 70-00 50-09
15 Rich, Lauren Covina 45-04 49-11
16 Wetherbee, Grace Chino Hills 50-00 48-01
17 Flores, Natalie Baldwin Park 46-03.50 47-09.50
18 Morales, Alexis Chino Hills 50-00 45-07.50
19 Shakur, Torkwase San Jacinto 43-11
20 Hutchinson, Shakuri San Jacinto 35-05.50
21 Carter, Makena St. Lucy's 20-00 31-04

Event 52 Boys Discus Throw Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Dickinson, Jonathan Dos Pueblos 98-04 10
2 Knight, Kevin Great Oak 106-00 96-11 8
3 Hobby, Matt Great Oak 93-04 94-09 6
4 Smith, David Covina 95-00 92-04 5
5 Williams, Rickey Covina 90-00 89-00 4
6 Savella, Joey Chino Hills 77-04 88-06 3
7 Rudd, Roshan Amar Diamond Bar 68-11 86-09 2
8 Dunn, Jonathan Diamond Bar 86-01 85-02 1
9 Henningsen, Jared Great Oak 90-03 84-09
10 Adame, Anthony Chino Hills 50-00 84-00
11 Dill, David Dos Pueblos 83-09
12 Schorbach, Grant Damien 86-00 79-08
13 Valencia, Dylan Covina 88-00 78-06
14 Ochoa, Joey Dos Pueblos 77-06
15 Carbuillido, Peter Great Oak 80-00 76-06
16 Hurtado, Gilbert Damien 65-00 76-01
17 Pichardo, Carlos Covina 80-00 74-10
18 Zepeda, Ryan Wilson (Hh) 50-00 72-00
19 Robles, Sergio Rosemead 80-00 70-06
20 Barragan, Christopher Chino Hills 50-00 70-00
21 Bugarin, Michael Covina 80-00 69-03
22 Trinh, Chandler Covina 100-00 67-01
23 Domnwachukwa, Chinonson Chino Hills 68-07 67-00
24 Casiano, Nicholas Wilson (Hh) 45-00 65-06
25 Moore, Austin San Jacinto 60-00 64-11
26 Prohoroff, Michael Wilson (Hh) 55-00 64-00
27 Vierra, Frank Bishop Amat 70-00 63-09
28 Lopez, Andrew Bishop Amat 58-02 61-04
29 Lanathoua, JP Chino Hills 50-00 60-06
30 Vega, Preston San Jacinto 66-06 59-01
31 Cortez-Pereira, Isaac Sa Diamond Bar 72-04 55-11
32 Melendrez, Benjamin Covina 88-00 54-09
33 Gregory, Justin Damien 84-02 54-08
34 Urueta, Nicholas Bishop Amat 52-00 53-05
35 Van Bergen, Mathew Bishop Amat 70-00 51-06
36 Burruss, Brandon Chino Hills 50-00 51-00
37 Smith, Aaron San Jacinto 65-00 50-11
38 Almeida, Eric Bishop Amat 65-00 49-05
39 Mackay, Luke Chino Hills 50-00 49-04
40 Sakowski, Nick Bishop Amat 58-00 44-04
41 Moronez, Joseph Bishop Amat 80-00 43-09
42 Sanchez, Albert Chino Hills 50-00 42-08

Event 53 Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Scarvelis, Stamatia Dos Pueblos 117-09 10
2 Almanza, Franceline Bishop Amat 130-04 108-07 8
3 Castro, Valeria Covina 100-00 100-01 6
4 Chu, Alison Jamie Diamond Bar 78-06 88-03 5
5 Swanburg, Alexus Great Oak 100-03 85-01 4
6 Campos, Elianna Rosemead 85-00 82-03 3
7 Irving, Danielle San Jacinto 70-07 81-08 2
8 Theus, Dominque Covina 80-00 79-07 1
9 Chavez, Ana Baldwin Park 77-00 78-09
10 Monroy, Tiffany Great Oak 80-00 76-00
11 Sanchez, Destiny San Jacinto 71-00 74-11
11 Baez, Armildre Rosemead 80-00 74-11
13 Melgarejo, Vanessa Baldwin Park 70-05 74-05
14 Jimenez, Jennifer Dos Pueblos 74-02
15 King, Emma Great Oak 70-00 74-01
16 Rios, Crystal Covina 82-00 73-08
17 Reyes, Fumie Redondo Unio 76-11 73-05
18 Vess, Kacie Covina 80-00 69-08
19 Chen, Lauren Diamond Bar 70-09 69-06
20 Esquivias, Alex Covina 70-00 68-11
21 Mussa, Rima Great Oak 70-00 68-00
22 Fofana, Borumba Chino Hills 52-00 67-06
23 Abdul-Karim, Andrea St. Lucy's 80-00 65-11
24 Cordes, Kali St. Lucy's 60-00 62-01
25 Gonzalez, Vanessa San Jacinto 61-04
26 Norys, Kayla Diamond Bar 63-03 61-03
27 Brunson, Lauren Chino Hills 54-00 60-05
28 Garcia, Alejandra St. Lucy's 55-00 59-03
29 Randle, Andrea San Jacinto 72-00 54-02
30 Hourany, Sasha St. Lucy's 50-00 52-04
31 Boktor, Johanna Chino Hills 50-00 47-07
32 Mojica, Amanda St. Lucy's 50-00 47-05

Event 54 Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Ponzio, Nick Great Oak 156-08 157-11 10
2 Moreno, Rogelio San Jacinto 135-00 138-09 8
3 Ghanem, Tony Damien 129-06 131-01 6
4 Tracey, Logan Damien 112-00 127-08 5
5 Bell, Gregory Dos Pueblos 121-07 4
6 Benner, Hunter San Jacinto 105-00 120-01 3
7 Coria, Jason Rosemead 111-00 119-09 2
8 Rabe, James Damien 136-01 119-06 1
9 Peterson, Kyle Chino Hills 80-00 111-00
10 Esparza, Vincent Great Oak 111-04 110-08
11 Ferguson, Zach Covina 108-00 109-06
12 Kaites, Anthony Covina 115-00 108-10
13 Romano, Phil Covina 111-00 107-02
14 Sierra, Raymond Wilson (Hh) 90-00 104-10
14 Barlow, Justin Great Oak 121-03 104-10
16 Gonzalez, Troy Bishop Amat 96-07 103-11
17 Sia, Julian Diamond Bar 99-04 103-04
18 Prohoroff, Joseph Wilson (Hh) 105-00 101-07
19 Chavez, Jerry Wilson (Hh) 107-09 101-03
20 Dale, Connor Dos Pueblos 100-01
21 Genie-Martinez, Kirby Covina 111-00 99-02
22 Avila, Nathan Wilson (Hh) 95-00 96-10
23 Manganiello, Greg Damien 88-00 96-04
24 Nash, Damon Damien 100-00 94-07
25 Morales, Christopher Bishop Amat 60-00 93-06
26 Baisie, Ekow Damien 84-06 92-09
27 Horton, Brian Covina 110-00 92-05
28 Cortez, Jacob Bishop Amat 60-06 91-02
29 Maddex, Sean Diamond Bar 96-08 90-03
30 Karnes, Christian San Jacinto 88-10
31 Benjamin, Nathan San Jacinto 103-00 88-07
32 Manson, Jacob Chino Hills 65-00 87-09
33 Lowe, Alex Chino Hills 65-00 85-10
34 Alvarez, Andrew Great Oak 92-08 81-08
35 Ponty, William Webb 87-00 80-09
36 Aneke, Jerry Chino Hills 78-00 79-05
37 Swanson, Ciza Dos Pueblos 78-03
38 Too, Michael Diamond Bar 92-00 75-08
39 Wallace, Austin Chino Hills 65-00 70-07
40 Steppan, Tim Chino Hills 65-00 70-05
41 Jackson, Conner Chino Hills 65-00 67-04
42 Gelvezon, Jorence Bishop Amat 66-10 65-07
43 Doss-Dewinter, Chaz Chino Hills 66-01 64-07

Event 55 Girls Shot Put Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Mivario, Brenda Great Oak 26-03.00 27-04.00 10
2 Vasquez, Johana Baldwin Park 24-03.50 27-01.00 8
3 Davis, Shelby San Jacinto 23-03.00 26-07.00 6
4 Owens, Eleeza Chino Hills 45-00.00 25-06.00 5
5 Rodriguez, Madeline Dos Pueblos 25-04.50 4
6 Vicente, Natalia Covina 21-01.00 25-01.50 3
7 Flores, Natalie Baldwin Park 19-03.00 23-05.50 2
8 Edgin, Leslie Great Oak 21-08.00 23-02.00 1
9 White, Alana Great Oak 17-00.00 22-05.00
10 Thomas, Ashley Covina 22-05.00 21-04.50
11 Rich, Lauren Covina 19-00.00 21-02.00
12 Padilla, Sarah St. Lucy's 20-00.00 20-07.50
13 Werling, Chloe Chino Hills 45-00.00 20-05.00
14 Shakur, Torkwase San Jacinto 19-09.00 19-03.00
15 Johnson, Raena Covina 18-02.00 18-10.50
16 Wetherbee, Grace Chino Hills 45-00.00 17-07.00
17 Morales, Alexis Chino Hills 45-00.00 17-02.50
18 Carter, Makena St. Lucy's 20-00.00 15-11.00
19 Hutchinson, Shakuri San Jacinto 19-09.00 15-01.00
20 Wang, Lee-yuan Chino Hills 45-00.00 13-04.00

Event 56 Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Dickinson, Jonathan Dos Pueblos 42-07.00 10
2 Knight, Kevin Great Oak 37-00.00 41-05.00 8
3 Carbuillido, Peter Great Oak 34-05.00 39-11.00 6
4 Hobby, Matt Great Oak 34-08.00 39-09.00 5
5 Savella, Joey Chino Hills 36-10.00 39-05.00 4
6 Lanathoua, JP Chino Hills 30-00.00 39-03.00 3
7 Van Bergen, Mathew Bishop Amat 35-09.00 38-10.00 2
8 Henningsen, Jared Great Oak 35-00.00 37-05.00 1
9 Smith, David Covina 35-00.00 J37-05.00
10 Gonzalez, Rudy Diamond Bar 34-00.00 37-02.00
11 Dunn, Jonathan Diamond Bar 36-00.00 36-10.00
12 Arzua, Nick Rosemead 30-00.00 36-07.50
13 Lopez, Andrew Bishop Amat 28-02.00 35-08.00
14 Schorbach, Grant Damien 35-04.00 35-05.00
15 Williams, Rickey Covina 34-00.00 35-00.00
16 Rudd, Roshan Amar Diamond Bar 32-10.00 34-11.00
17 Urena, Anthony Covina 34-00.00 34-03.00
18 Adame, Anthony Chino Hills 30-00.00 33-10.00
19 Prohoroff, Michael Wilson (Hh) 30-00.00 33-02.00
20 Vega, Preston San Jacinto 31-00.00 33-00.00
21 Lin, Jeffrey Diamond Bar 33-03.00 32-05.00
22 Cruz, Joseph Bishop Amat 27-06.00 32-03.25
23 Almeida, Eric Bishop Amat 29-03.00 31-06.00
24 Hurtado, Gilbert Damien 24-02.00 31-04.00
25 Moore, Austin San Jacinto 25-00.00 30-10.50
26 Pichardo, Carlos Covina 34-00.00 30-10.00
27 Barragan, Christopher Chino Hills 30-00.00 30-03.00
28 Smith, Aaron San Jacinto 26-00.00 29-09.25
29 Zepeda, Ryan Wilson (Hh) 26-00.00 29-03.25
30 Bugarin, Michael Covina 33-00.00 29-03.00
31 Vierra, Frank Bishop Amat 27-01.00 29-00.00
32 Mackay, Luke Chino Hills 30-00.00 28-11.50
33 Ortiz, Hector Chino Hills 30-00.00 26-11.00
34 Burruss, Brandon Chino Hills 30-00.00 25-02.00
35 Sakowski, Nick Bishop Amat 22-00.00 24-11.75
36 Casiano, Nicholas Wilson (Hh) 21-00.00 24-07.25
37 Urueta, Nicholas Bishop Amat 22-10.00 23-06.00
38 Sanchez, Albert Chino Hills 30-00.00 23-05.00
39 Moronez, Joseph Bishop Amat 23-02.00 23-00.50
40 Ramirez, Jared Bishop Amat 27-07.00 22-09.00

Event 57 Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Scarvelis, Stamatia Dos Pueblos 43-00.75 10
2 Chu, Alison Jamie Diamond Bar 33-07.00 36-04.25 8
3 Almanza, Franceline Bishop Amat 36-06.00 35-00.25 6
4 Jimenez, Jennifer Dos Pueblos 34-01.75 5
5 Sanchez, Destiny San Jacinto 29-00.00 32-02.75 4
6 Swanburg, Alexus Great Oak 32-03.00 30-08.25 3
7 Randle, Andrea San Jacinto 31-00.00 30-07.25 2
8 Theus, Dominque Covina 30-00.00 30-02.25 1
9 Irving, Danielle San Jacinto 31-02.00 29-04.00
10 Baez, Armildre Rosemead 26-00.00 27-09.00
11 Castro, Valeria Covina 35-00.00 26-10.00
12 Fofana, Borumba Chino Hills 26-00.00 26-09.50
13 Chavez, Ana Baldwin Park 26-09.00 26-07.50
14 Monroy, Tiffany Great Oak 28-04.00 26-07.00
15 Mussa, Rima Great Oak 23-00.00 26-05.50
16 Hutcheson, Kiley St. Lucy's 28-00.00 26-03.75
16 Campos, Elianna Rosemead 33-00.00 26-03.75
18 Abdul-Karim, Andrea St. Lucy's 24-00.00 25-09.25
19 Melgarejo, Vanessa Baldwin Park 23-11.00 25-09.00
19 Norys, Kayla Diamond Bar 26-04.00 25-09.00
21 Vess, Kacie Covina 27-11.00 25-07.00
22 De Leon, Jazmina Baldwin Park 18-05.00 24-06.50
23 Chen, Lauren Diamond Bar 22-02.00 24-06.00
24 Garcia, Alejandra St. Lucy's 23-00.00 24-00.50
24 Gonzalez, Vanessa San Jacinto 24-00.50
26 Esquivias, Alex Covina 21-02.50 23-10.00
27 Brunson, Lauren Chino Hills 26-00.00 23-02.75
28 King, Emma Great Oak 23-04.00 22-02.75
29 Cordes, Kali St. Lucy's 22-05.00 21-10.50
30 Boktor, Johanna Chino Hills 50-00.00 19-03.25
31 Hourany, Sasha St. Lucy's 20-00.00 17-10.00

Event 58 Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Ponzio, Nick Great Oak 53-08.00 52-02.00 10
2 Moreno, Rogelio San Jacinto 52-00.00 49-10.00 8
3 Tracey, Logan Damien 43-08.00 48-10.00 6
4 Beal, Aron Cathedral 44-00.00 48-00.75 5
5 Barlow, Justin Great Oak 40-00.00 44-06.00 4
6 Prohoroff, Joseph Wilson (Hh) 38-00.00 43-06.25 3
7 Coria, Jason Rosemead 40-00.00 43-02.50 2
8 Robinson, Jared Bishop Amat 36-03.00 42-03.00 1
9 Ghanem, Tony Damien 46-03.75 41-10.75
10 Chavarria, David Rosemead 39-00.00 41-07.00
11 Sia, Julian Diamond Bar 38-09.00 41-05.50
12 Chavez, Jerry Wilson (Hh) 40-06.00 41-00.25
13 Rabe, James Damien 44-05.00 40-04.00
14 Bornand, Nicolai Dos Pueblos 39-11.25
15 Horton, Brian Covina 41-00.00 39-09.50
16 Esparza, Vincent Great Oak 37-08.00 39-07.50
17 Guillen, Michael Baldwin Park 36-08.00 39-02.00
18 Wallace, Austin Chino Hills 40-00.00 39-01.00
19 Doss-Dewinter, Chaz Chino Hills 40-01.00 38-05.00
20 Monciabaez, Ted Covina 37-00.00 38-02.50
21 Manson, Jacob Chino Hills 40-00.00 37-04.50
22 Park, Dongsu Diamond Bar 35-10.00 37-03.00
23 Gonzalez, Troy Bishop Amat 36-05.00 37-00.00
24 Benner, Hunter San Jacinto 40-00.00 36-07.25
25 Ramirez, David Covina 40-00.00 36-05.75
26 Alvarez, Andrew Great Oak 37-08.00 36-03.00
27 Sierra, Raymond Wilson (Hh) 36-00.00 36-00.25
28 Kaites, Anthony Covina 37-00.00 35-08.00
29 Williams, Toris Covina 37-00.00 35-03.00
30 Lowe, Alex Chino Hills 30-00.00 35-01.50
31 Trinh, Sean Covina 40-00.00 34-10.50
32 Romano, Phil Covina 39-00.00 34-09.00
33 Jackson, Conner Chino Hills 35-00.00 34-02.75
34 Peterson, Kyle Chino Hills 35-00.00 33-02.50
35 Baisie, Ekow Damien 30-00.00 33-01.25
36 Nash, Damon Damien 36-02.00 33-01.00
37 Karnes, Christian San Jacinto 32-11.25
38 Kim, Kwang Suk Diamond Bar 35-07.00 32-11.00
39 Williams, Jaren Cathedral 35-00.00 32-10.50
40 Too, Michael Diamond Bar 34-03.00 32-09.50
41 Benjamin, Nathan San Jacinto 35-00.00 32-07.50
42 Avila, Nathan Wilson (Hh) 35-00.00 32-04.50
43 Gelvezon, Jorence Bishop Amat 29-09.00 31-06.50
44 Dale, Connor Dos Pueblos 31-05.75
45 Aneke, Jerry Chino Hills 35-00.00 31-05.50
46 Manganiello, Greg Damien 33-04.00 31-03.00
47 Steppan, Tim Chino Hills 29-10.00 28-06.50
48 Elder, Chistian Cathedral 35-00.00 28-04.50
49 Morales, Christopher Bishop Amat 27-05.00 28-03.50
50 Swanson, Ciza Dos Pueblos 28-02.50

Event 59 Girls Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Eilbacher, Sydney Dos Pueblos 6-00.00 9-00.00 10
2 Sullivan, Emma Dos Pueblos 6-00.00 7-06.00 8
3 Eras, Sophia Webb 6-00.00 7-00.00 6
4 Tran, Tiffany Rosemead 7-00.00 J7-00.00 5
5 Szepkouski, Daria Great Oak 6-06.00 J7-00.00 4
6 Patterson, Lauren Great Oak 6-00.00 J7-00.00 3
7 Underwood, Allison Great Oak 6-06.00 J7-00.00 2
8 Ho, Amy Rosemead 7-00.00 6-06.00 0.50
8 Endres, Courtney Chino Hills 6-00.00 6-06.00 0.50
10 Howay, Brooke Great Oak 6-00.00 6-00.00
10 Iem, Amy Rosemead 7-00.00 6-00.00
-- Griffin, Angela Great Oak 6-00.00 NH
-- Pieper, Grace Covina 6-00.00 NH
-- Belli, samantha Chino Hills 6-00.00 NH
-- Oldham, Jessica Great Oak 8-00.00 NH
-- Vong, Annie Rosemead 7-00.00 NH

Event 60 Boys Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Cutcliffe, Tate Dos Pueblos 8-00.00 11-00.00 10
2 Keliher, Ryan Redondo Unio 11-00.00 J11-00.00 8
3 Slade, Gunther Great Oak 10-06.00 10-06.00 6
4 Cabrera, Daniel Rosemead 8-00.00 10-00.00 5
5 Gardenhire, Clayton Damien 8-00.00 9-06.00 4
6 Greenup, Collin Wilson (Hh) 8-06.00 9-00.00 3
7 Garay, Gabriel Damien 8-06.00 J9-00.00 2
8 Padilla, Brenden Great Oak 8-06.00 J9-00.00 1
9 Csik, Gregory Damien 9-06.00 J9-00.00
-- Tang, Bailey Rosemead 8-00.00 NH
-- Lang, Damien Dos Pueblos 8-00.00 NH
-- Dill, David Dos Pueblos 8-00.00 NH
-- Ong, Ryan Wilson (Hh) 8-00.00 NH
-- Maddalon, Joseph Dos Pueblos 8-00.00 NH
-- Kim, Christian Wilson (Hh) 8-00.00 NH
-- Garcia, Josh Chino Hills 8-00.00 NH
-- Cordova, Michael Chino Hills 8-00.00 NH
-- Freel, Trevor Chino Hills 8-00.00 NH
-- Cook, Blake Chino Hills 8-00.00 NH
-- Lopez, Alfonso Chino Hills 8-00.00 NH
-- Smith, Austin Great Oak 8-00.00 NH
-- Morphew, Tim Great Oak 8-00.00 NH
-- Polakiewicz, Ryan Great Oak 8-06.00 NH
-- Innamorata, Vito Chino Hills 8-00.00 NH
-- McKeever, Ryan Great Oak 8-00.00 NH

Event 61 Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Freeman, Jasmine Redondo Unio 10-00.00 10-00.00 10
2 Chhem, Melissa Rosemead 10-00.00 9-00.00 8
3 Parkinson, Katie Redondo Unio 9-06.00 J9-00.00 6
4 Mercado, Dre Covina 9-00.00 J9-00.00 5
5 McCumber, Alena Great Oak 8-06.00 8-06.00 4
6 Kummerfeldt, Cassandra St. Lucy's 7-00.00 J8-06.00 3
7 Keeler, Lindsay Great Oak 8-00.00 7-09.00 1
7 Vlahakis, Randie Redondo Unio 8-00.00 7-09.00 1
7 Gharring, Hayley Great Oak 8-00.00 7-09.00 1
8 Tu, Van Rosemead 8-06.00 J7-09.00
9 Williams, Megyn Great Oak 8-06.00 J7-09.00
10 Craig, Dayna Great Oak 8-00.00 J7-09.00
13 Chacon, Reina Redondo Unio 7-00.00 7-00.00
13 Yee, Jia Rosemead 7-00.00 7-00.00
-- Lopez, Natalina Covina 7-00.00 NH
-- Hess, Abby Webb 7-00.00 NH
-- Mullen, Erin Covina 7-00.00 NH

Event 62 Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Pittman, Cory Great Oak 14-00.00 14-00.00 10
2 Clark, Paul Chino Hills 13-00.00 13-06.00 8
3 Strong, Joseph Dos Pueblos 13-00.00 J13-06.00 6
4 Groener, Dillon Chino Hills 10-00.00 13-05.00 5
5 Wert, Dustin Great Oak 12-06.00 13-00.00 4
6 Foster, Shane Damien 12-06.00 12-06.00 3
7 Vasquez, Alex Wilson (Hh) 12-00.00 J12-06.00 2
8 Atkinson, Shane Great Oak 12-06.00 12-00.00 1
9 Davis, Bryce Great Oak 12-00.00 11-09.00
10 Niebergall, Max Redondo Unio 12-06.00 J11-09.00
11 Ochoa, Ricky Wilson (Hh) 12-00.00 11-00.00
11 Switzer, Kurtis Dos Pueblos 10-00.00 11-00.00
13 Hoang, Brian Rosemead 10-00.00 10-03.00
13 Vinson, Riley Chino Hills 10-00.00 10-03.00
13 Lottig, Andrew Great Oak 11-06.00 10-03.00
16 Young, Peyton Rosemead 10-00.00 9-06.00
16 Ward, Chase Great Oak 11-00.00 9-06.00
16 Davis, Jace Damien 10-06.00 9-06.00
-- Go, Jonathan C Diamond Bar 11-00.00 NH
-- Griffith, James Diamond Bar 12-00.00 NH
-- Pagac, Lucas Webb 10-00.00 NH
-- Velasquez, Thomas Damien 12-06.00 NH
-- Mannino, Nick Covina 10-00.00 NH
-- Schmidt, Tim Damien 13-00.00 NH
-- Ventura, Timothy Wilson (Hh) 10-00.00 NH
-- Armstorng, Andrew Damien 11-00.00 NH
-- Fraley, Brian Webb 10-00.00 DQ

Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Redondo Union 135 2) Great Oak 89.16
3) Dos Pueblos 74.66 4) Diamond Bar 49.50
5) Covina 49.33 6) Chino Hills 34
7) Webb 29.16 8) Bishop Amat 21
8) Flintridge (SH) 21 8) Rosemead 21
11) Glendora 19 12) Marina 14
13) Los Altos -SS 12 14) Baldwin Park 11
15) St. Lucy's 10.16 16) San Jacinto 10
16) South Hills 10 18) Wilson (HH) -SS 4

Women - Frosh/Soph - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Great Oak 137 2) Redondo Union 67
3) San Jacinto 41 4) Covina 39
5) Rosemead 38.50 6) Dos Pueblos 34
7) Chino Hills 27.50 8) South Hills 26
9) St. Lucy's 19 10) Baldwin Park 14
11) Los Altos -SS 9 11) Diamond Bar 9
13) Webb 6 14) St. Paul 2
14) Wilson (HH) -SS 2

Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Great Oak 153 2) Damien 78
3) Chino Hills 56 4) Redondo Union 55
5) Dos Pueblos 51 6) Bishop Amat 47
7) Diamond Bar 44 8) Cathedral 38
9) Covina 20.50 10) San Jacinto 19
11) Los Altos -SS 17 12) Charter Oak 9
13) Webb 8.50 14) Rosemead 8
14) Glendora 8 16) South Hills 6
17) Wilson (HH) -SS 5 18) St. Paul 1

Men - Frosh/Soph - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Great Oak 101 2) Chino Hills 56
3) Redondo Union 54.50 4) Dos Pueblos 51
5) Cathedral 45 6) Covina 26
7) Damien 25 8) Wilson (HH) -SS 24.50
9) Webb 22 10) Baldwin Park 20
11) San Jacinto 16 12) Diamond Bar 15
13) Rosemead 14 14) South Hills 10
15) Edgewood 6 16) Glendora 4
17) Bishop Amat 2