<
>

Frosh Graham (GHH) and Jones (GLJ) arrive in style at Saddle-Up Inv (3/3)


Event 1 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Hemet 'A' 10:17.19
2 La Quinta (Lq) 'A' 10:27.17
3 Rancho Verde 'A' 10:52.49
4 Yucaipa 'A' 11:23.17

Event 2 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 La Quinta (Lq) 'A' 8:25.09
2 Fountain Valley 'A' 8:25.85
3 Hemet 'A' 8:47.88
4 Pacific 'A' 9:12.95
5 Yucaipa 'A' 9:41.80

Event 3 Girls 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Jackson, Justine 9 Yucaipa 5:27.21
2 Aguilar, Jess 10 Yucaipa 5:27.62
3 Stark, Amanda 10 Fountain Val 5:36.03
4 Stark, Valerie 10 Fountain Val 5:41.29
5 Ramirez, Valeria 9 Vista Murrie 5:46.76
6 trejo, monica 10 Paloma Valle 5:47.03
7 Rivera, Olivia 9 Temecula Val 5:47.18
8 Hernandez, Selena 10 Vista Murrie 5:47.20
9 Morse, Allie 10 Hemet 5:50.13
10 Smith, Bailey 10 Yucaipa 5:54.08
11 Martinez, Ariana 9 Temecula Val 5:54.98
12 Waldenberg, Shayla 10 Yucca Valley 6:04.31
13 Garcia, Tiffany 10 Pacific 6:04.56
14 Roberts, Lindsey 10 Fountain Val 6:04.66
15 Fillius, Kiana 10 Elsinore 6:10.29
16 Garcia-Swantek, Arianna 9 Yucaipa 6:10.42
17 Mai, Phuong 10 Fountain Val 6:10.51
18 Mullen, Sarah 10 Hemet 6:15.59
19 Williams, Stephanie 10 Paloma Valle 6:18.63
20 Flores, Samantha 10 Paloma Valle 6:24.60
21 Stepp, Hunter 10 Yucca Valley 6:28.86
22 Muchtar, Mariah 9 Yucca Valley 6:32.30
23 Price, Hailey 10 Elsinore 6:36.03
24 Orocio, Karla 10 Pacific 6:37.08
25 Eller, Katelyn 9 Heritage 6:46.62
26 Maddox, Emily 10 Hemet 6:53.48
27 Vanderhoeven, Aubree 10 Vista Murrie 6:55.29
28 Hendricks, Cassie 9 Yucca Valley 6:55.82
29 Hernandez, Jackie 10 Pacific 7:01.30
30 Sutherland, Maria 10 Rancho Verde 7:23.87
31 Salinas, Dania 9 Heritage 7:46.66
32 Valdemarsen, Ariana 10 Rancho Verde 7:54.64
33 Sanchez, Alondra 10 Rancho Verde 8:07.33

Event 4 Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Humphries, Andrew 10 Yucaipa 4:36.42
2 Gulino, Hunter 10 Fountain Val 4:37.02
3 Brown, Kyle 9 Elsinore 4:45.13
4 Castor, Zack 10 Paloma Valle 4:48.22
5 Dycus, Garrett 10 Yucaipa 4:48.28
6 Tak, Clinton 10 Vista Murrie 4:48.31
7 Wong, Davey 10 Vista Murrie 4:49.08
8 Geddes, Joey 10 Vista Murrie 4:50.14
9 Tulea, Marshall 10 Paloma Valle 4:51.17
10 Larson, Jeff 10 Yucca Valley 4:52.37
11 Kay, Cory 10 Yucaipa 4:52.49
12 Gordon, Alex 10 Yucaipa 4:55.38
13 Rodriguez, Christian 10 Elsinore 4:55.82
14 Lu, Brian 10 Fountain Val 4:58.17
15 Abraham, David 10 Fountain Val 5:02.31
16 Nash, Galyn 9 Fountain Val 5:03.68
17 Singer, Javin 9 Pacific 5:04.69
18 Nelson, Jonathan 9 La Quinta (L 5:05.01
19 Joseph, Hansen 10 Paloma Valle 5:05.17
20 Frease, Stephen 10 Paloma Valle 5:05.18
21 Salazar-Dodge, Marcos 10 Temecula Val 5:05.64
22 Moreno, Alejandro 10 Temecula Val 5:06.00
23 Heredia, Ricky 10 Elsinore 5:07.82
24 Torrez, Tanner 9 Hemet 5:08.97
25 Harris, Ben 9 La Quinta (L 5:12.25
26 Ramirez, Andrew 10 Vista Murrie 5:13.17
27 Carter, Jarett 9 Heritage 5:15.29
28 Casillas, Adam 9 La Quinta (L 5:16.17
29 Goddard, Josh 10 Yucca Valley 5:16.95
30 Peck, Kolton 9 Temecula Val 5:18.39
31 Knaus, Trevor 9 Vista Murrie 5:18.92
32 Servin, Christian 10 La Quinta (L 5:19.81
33 Darling, Blake 9 Temecula Val 5:26.47
34 Penaloza, Rosalio 10 Pacific 5:28.47
35 Jimenez, Erick 9 Pacific 5:34.71
36 Campos, Rico 9 Pacific 5:37.82
37 Folkes, Stephan 9 Elsinore 5:41.20
38 Vargo, Ryan 9 Heritage 5:44.25
39 Duran, Jose 9 Yucca Valley 5:52.37
40 Camacho, Daniel 9 Hemet 5:59.66
41 Flores, Michael 10 Rancho Verde 6:12.88
42 Camarillo, Ivan 9 Hemet 6:46.20

Event 5 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Wilson (Lb) -ss 'A' 50.98 2
2 Vista Murrieta 'A' 51.63 2
3 Fountain Valley 'A' 52.47 2
4 Yucaipa 'A' 54.46 2
5 Temecula Valley 'A' 54.86 1
6 Elsinore 'A' 55.63 1
7 Hemet 'A' 56.80 2
8 La Quinta (Lq) 'A' 56.91 2
9 Heritage 'A' 58.15 1
10 Rancho Verde 'A' 58.96 2

Event 6 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 La Quinta (Lq) 'A' 45.75 2
2 Vista Murrieta 'A' 46.03 2
3 Fountain Valley 'A' 46.29 2
4 Wilson (Lb) -ss 'A' 46.29 2
5 Yucaipa 'A' 46.70 2
6 Paloma Valley 'A' 47.99 2
7 Temecula Valley 'A' 48.62 1
8 Elsinore 'A' 48.66 1
9 Heritage 'A' 48.85 1
10 Hemet 'A' 50.78 1
-- Rancho Verde 'A' DQ 1

Event 7 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Vista Murrieta 'A' 48.58 2
2 Wilson (Lb) -ss 'A' 48.85 2
3 Rancho Verde 'A' 49.05 2
4 Fountain Valley 'A' 50.05 2
5 Yucaipa 'A' 50.20 2
6 Elsinore 'A' 51.36 1
7 Heritage 'A' 51.92 2
8 Temecula Valley 'A' 53.08 1
9 Pacific 'A' 55.44 1
10 Hemet 'A' 56.31 1

Event 8 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Vista Murrieta 'A' 42.84 2
2 Rancho Verde 'A' 43.33 2
3 Vista Murrieta 'B' x43.69 1
4 Heritage 'A' 44.63 1
5 Yucaipa 'A' 45.11 1
6 Elsinore 'A' 45.30 1
7 Yucca Valley 'A' 45.53 2
8 Hemet 'A' 46.02 2
9 Pacific 'A' 46.08 2
10 Paloma Valley 'A' 46.11 2
11 Wilson (Lb) -ss 'A' 46.26 2
12 Temecula Valley 'A' 47.41 1

Event 9 Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Ziff, Angela 10 Temecula Val 5:11.02
2 Huebner, Megan 10 La Quinta (L 5:13.45
3 McIntosh, Kiara 11 Paloma Valle 5:14.37
4 Maldonado, Gabriela 11 Pacific 5:15.33
5 Nickles, Marissa 12 Fountain Val 5:18.65
6 Bragdon, Amber 10 Fountain Val 5:22.23
7 Benson, Sarah 11 Vista Murrie 5:25.25
8 Balady, Bethany 11 Vista Murrie 5:32.46
9 Hernandez, Nicaela 12 Vista Murrie 5:44.33
10 Pile, Kayla 9 Temecula Val 5:45.11
11 Morales, Aini 11 Fountain Val 5:45.50
12 Taylor, Carleen 12 Vista Murrie 5:45.60
13 Verdoni, Shay 12 Paloma Valle 5:46.43
14 Meyer, Clarissa 12 Paloma Valle 5:46.45
15 Patterson, Danica 11 Yucaipa 5:47.93
16 Fedele, Stephanie 11 Fountain Val 5:51.58
17 Harrison, Raven 12 Hemet 5:51.76
18 Rexroat, Lacey 11 Yucca Valley 5:52.51
19 Weber, Sydney 11 Temecula Val 5:54.51
20 Sanden, Natalie 12 Hemet 5:58.97
21 Montes, Natalie 12 Rancho Verde 5:59.64
22 Soriano, Anahi 11 Yucaipa 6:00.90
23 Gutierrez, Stephanie 11 Vista Murrie 6:02.96
24 Palma, Daniela 11 Pacific 6:03.69
25 Ventura, Karen 12 Elsinore 6:05.29
26 Breseno, Kristen 9 Heritage 6:12.81
27 Madrid, Yvette 11 Yucaipa 6:14.28
28 Navarro, Leilani 11 Rancho Verde 6:14.34
29 Warshaw, Marsela 11 La Quinta (L 6:19.33
30 Wilson, Jazzmen 11 Heritage 6:22.96
31 Valsez, Andrea 11 La Quinta (L 6:25.94
32 Castro, Melissa 11 Yucaipa 6:29.45
33 Gomez-Garza, Liliana 11 La Quinta (L 6:36.05
34 Angadol, Mary 11 Hemet 6:44.33
35 Adams, Hannah 12 Yucca Valley 7:10.55
36 Rogers, Megan 11 Elsinore 7:16.59
37 Celis, Judith 12 Rancho Verde 7:21.07
38 Virrueta, Viviana 12 Pacific 7:57.04
39 Velasco, Karina 12 Elsinore 8:17.29

Event 10 Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Reddish, Porter 11 Vista Murrie 4:22.02
2 Bonthius, Jay 12 Fountain Val 4:23.38
3 Spangler, David 12 Hemet 4:32.29
4 Smith, Connor 12 Yucaipa 4:32.66
5 David, Salas 12 Redlands 4:35.81
6 hyden, chris 12 Paloma Valle 4:37.18
7 Dougherty, Evan 12 La Quinta (L 4:39.12
8 Mendoza, Eric 12 Fountain Val 4:39.52
9 Smith, Matthew 11 Vista Murrie 4:40.01
10 Orozco, Alex 11 La Quinta (L 4:41.35
11 Hernandez, Gustavo 11 Temecula Val 4:44.97
12 Runyan, Steven 12 Yucaipa 4:44.97
13 Fuentes, Fernando 12 Hemet 4:45.16
14 Martinez, Mario 12 Yucca Valley 4:46.82
15 Hernandez, John-Gregorey 11 Vista Murrie 4:47.54
16 Serrato, Alejandro 12 Heritage 4:48.52
17 Runyan, Scott 12 Yucaipa 4:50.47
18 Gilman, Sukru 11 Elsinore 4:51.70
19 Magennis, Daniel 11 Yucca Valley 4:51.93
20 Prieto, Brenden 12 Fountain Val 4:52.42
21 Lewis, Spencer 11 Hemet 4:53.49
22 edgar, ramirez 11 Paloma Valle 4:54.11
23 Castellanos, Alejandro 10 Heritage 4:54.90
24 Massini, Adam 11 La Quinta (L 4:55.94
25 Murlless, J.P. 12 Yucca Valley 4:56.29
26 Chern, Max 11 Fountain Val 4:57.15
27 Arreola, Luis 11 Pacific 4:59.26
28 Gonzalez, Alex 12 Pacific 4:59.55
29 Gutierrez, Jose 11 Elsinore 5:01.37
30 Arana, Luciano 12 La Quinta (L 5:03.22
31 Ella, Nikki 10 Paloma Valle 5:07.03
32 Chandler, Zack 12 Hemet 5:09.36
33 Knoll, Cody 11 Paloma Valle 5:10.14
34 Wetherell, Lance 12 Temecula Val 5:10.18
35 Styma, Zac 11 Temecula Val 5:13.86
36 Kennedy, Andrew 11 Yucca Valley 5:14.96
37 Berthelotte, Mike 12 Temecula Val 5:15.20
38 Martinez, Ramiro 12 Heritage 5:15.50
39 Rasmussen, Brandon 11 Vista Murrie 5:16.67
40 Gandara, Alexis 10 Rancho Verde 5:18.31
41 Fuentes, Brandon 12 Vista Murrie 5:19.08
42 Magdaleno, Joseph 10 Rancho Verde 5:19.37
43 Concha, Jacob 11 Pacific 5:25.15
44 Vargo, Richard 12 Heritage 5:27.08
45 Mc Master, Aaron 11 Elsinore 5:28.20
46 Torres, Gabe 12 Yucaipa 5:33.33
47 DeAnda, Aldo 12 Elsinore 5:33.78

Event 11 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Dunaway, Sarah 10 Vista Murrie 16.11 0.5 4
2 Swallow, Lolene 10 Vista Murrie 16.60 0.5 4
3 Nguyen, Lina 10 Fountain Val 18.15 2.7 3
4 Huynh, Nathalie 9 Fountain Val 18.29 0.5 4
5 Solis, Yesenia 10 Yucaipa 18.34 0.5 4
6 Johnson, Erica 9 Vista Murrie 18.68 1.3 1
7 Breech, McKenzie 10 Elsinore 19.12 1.3 1
8 Sounier, Haley 9 Vista Murrie 19.15 1.3 1
9 Mann, Courtney 9 La Quinta (L 19.31 2.7 3
10 Carr, Emma 10 Vista Murrie 19.38 2.7 2
11 Johnson, Emauni 10 Rancho Verde 19.38 0.5 4
12 Masuda, Ashley 9 Fountain Val 19.48 2.7 3
13 Sterling, Aarion 10 Heritage 19.51 2.7 3
14 Chagolla, Lauren 10 Yucaipa 19.70 2.7 3
15 Lynch, Katie 10 Fountain Val 19.99 2.7 3
16 Williams, Kayla 10 Yucaipa 20.02 2.7 3
17 Holden, Ashley 10 Vista Murrie 20.31 2.7 3
18 Triplett, Amia 9 Rancho Verde 20.55 0.5 4
19 Labrada, Jasmine 11 Elsinore 20.55 1.3 1
20 Valencia, Melanie 9 Hemet 20.57 2.7 2
21 James, Asia 10 Wilson (Lb) 20.63 0.5 4
22 Lara, Emily 10 Hemet 20.69 2.7 2
23 Lindsay, Taylor 10 Temecula Val 20.99 2.7 2
24 Larsen, Elizabeth 10 La Quinta (L 21.03 1.3 1
25 Gibson, Alexis 10 Temecula Val 21.24 2.7 2
26 Gorman, Tori 9 La Quinta (L 21.26 1.3 1
27 Taylor, Aspen 10 Hemet 21.41 2.7 2
28 Lindsey, Megan 10 Yucaipa 21.78 2.7 2
29 Suetrong, Jasmine 9 Heritage 21.91 1.3 1
30 Collett, Amie 10 Hemet 21.95 2.7 2
31 Stasi, Jennifer 10 La Quinta (L 22.08 2.7 2
32 Hundley, Breanna 9 Heritage 23.42 1.3 1
33 Cortes, Brenda 9 Temecula Val 23.54 1.3 1
34 Herrera, Cloe 10 Paloma Valle 23.70 0.5 4

Event 12 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Graham, Jasmyne 9 Vista Murrie 14.29 0.9 3
2 Muhammad, Aqueelah 12 Wilson (Lb) 15.60 0.9 3
3 Toliver, Jessica 11 Vista Murrie 17.03 0.9 3
4 Stokes, Laura 12 Vista Murrie 17.11 0.9 3
5 Warren, Ashley 12 Wilson (Lb) 17.18 0.9 3
6 Williams, Briana 11 Hemet 17.22 0.9 3
7 West, Melinda 11 Yucaipa 18.09 0.9 3
8 Tate, Kiera 11 Heritage 18.10 2.4 2
9 Prayer, Jalen 11 Vista Murrie 18.27 2.4 2
10 Bland, Courtney 11 Rancho Verde 18.55 1.3 1
11 Kemp, Gabrielle 11 Fountain Val 18.56 2.4 2
12 Campbell, Aubrey 12 Yucaipa 18.76 2.4 2
13 Fauls, Carly 11 Yucca Valley 18.82 2.4 2
14 Borden, Timber 11 Yucaipa 18.89 2.4 2
15 Wallace, Asia 9 Rancho Verde 19.01 1.3 1
16 Clausen, Kelsey 12 Temecula Val 19.19 1.3 1
17 Brown, Yvette 11 Elsinore 19.74 2.4 2
18 Williams, Alexis 11 Temecula Val 20.10 1.3 1
19 Williams, Erica 12 Elsinore 20.50 0.9 3
20 Zito, Shelley 11 Fountain Val 20.56 0.9 3
21 Ta, Kate 12 Fountain Val 20.69 2.4 2
22 Huerta, Petra 12 Hemet 21.47 1.3 1
23 Grandberry, imunique 12 Wilson (Lb) 22.09 1.3 1
24 Nunez, Marilyn 11 La Quinta (L 22.26 1.3 1

Event 13 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Huynh, Dustin 10 Fountain Val 15.95 1.8 4
2 Jackson, Adrienne 10 Vista Murrie 16.59 1.8 4
3 Culp, Patrick 10 Vista Murrie 16.90 1.8 4
4 Beckles, Keeshan 10 Wilson (Lb) 17.59 2.4 3
5 Manu, Peter 10 Vista Murrie 17.70 1.8 4
6 Manuel, Bayrone 10 Wilson (Lb) 17.94 1.8 4
7 bryce, bordon 10 Yucaipa 18.23 2.4 3
8 Wisdom, Ricky 10 La Quinta (L 18.55 2.4 3
9 Lopez, Jacob 9 Vista Murrie 19.21 2.3 1
10 Vergara, Derek 10 Vista Murrie 19.34 2.3 1
11 Hernandez, Joe 9 Elsinore 19.34 2.3 1
12 Smoke, Scott 9 Elsinore 19.41 2.3 1
13 Rack, Nick 9 Vista Murrie 19.53 2.4 3
14 Avalos, Jesus 9 La Quinta (L 19.60 2.4 3
15 Reyes, Keefe 10 Heritage 19.79 2.4 3
16 Kreutzer, Lance 10 Paloma Valle 20.01 2.4 3
17 zackary, crites 10 Yucaipa 20.20 2.4 3
18 Rack, Derek 10 Vista Murrie 20.21 2.3 1
19 Sweringen, Galin 9 La Quinta (L 20.28 1.5 2
20 Watson, Joseph 9 La Quinta (L 20.39 1.5 2
21 Duffy, Chris 9 Yucaipa 20.39 2.3 1
22 Wu, Dingxuan 10 Hemet 20.70 1.5 2
23 Sandoval, Christian 9 Elsinore 21.38 2.3 1
24 Futrell, Rodrick 9 Heritage 21.43 1.5 2
25 Williams, Milton 10 Rancho Verde 21.67 1.5 2
26 Slusher, Joshua 10 Rancho Verde 21.93 1.5 2
27 Frazier, Kameron 9 Heritage 22.67 1.5 2
28 Gonzalez, Dan 9 Temecula Val 23.84 2.3 1
29 Dahlin, Blake 9 Yucaipa 24.19 2.3 1
30 Thomas, Dakota 9 Heritage 25.10 1.5 2
-- Turner, Davion 10 Pacific DQ 1.5 2

Event 14 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Graf, Mike 12 Vista Murrie 15.17 2.8 4
2 Cusey, John 11 Temecula Val 15.64 2.8 4
3 Williams, Larry 11 Vista Murrie 15.97 2.8 4
4 Johnson, Jeron 11 Rancho Verde 16.19 2.5 3
5 Kramer, Michael 11 Temecula Val 16.24 2.8 4
6 Woods, Aaron 11 Heritage 16.46 2.8 4
7 Patterson, Destin 11 Yucaipa 16.58 2.5 3
8 Morley, Mike 12 Elsinore 16.58 2.5 3
9 Leyva, Avyel 11 Elsinore 16.70 2.5 3
10 Kirkendall, Matt 11 Heritage 16.77 1.5 2
11 Zummo, Chris 11 Vista Murrie 16.84 1.5 2
12 gerry, blackmon 12 Yucaipa 16.98 2.8 4
13 Porter, Marcus 12 Wilson (Lb) 17.05 2.8 4
14 Patten, Mitchell 10 Elsinore 17.39 1.5 2
15 Buck, Reed 12 Temecula Val 17.44 2.5 3
16 Stockton, Mitchell 11 Fountain Val 17.53 2.5 3
17 Saenz, Dario 11 Vista Murrie 17.58 2.5 3
18 McCarthy, Justin 11 Temecula Val 18.06 1.5 2
19 Goodwin, Alex 12 Hemet 18.21 1.5 2
20 Walsh, Christopher 11 Rancho Verde 18.35 1.5 2
21 Lee, Jaymes 12 Hemet 19.05 2.5 3
22 Watson, Michael 11 Yucaipa 19.33 2.5 3
23 Coles-Faulcon, Terredidr 12 Vista Murrie 19.42 0.9 1
24 Inouye, Don 11 Vista Murrie 19.46 0.9 1
25 Jacob, Caldwell 11 Yucaipa 19.74 0.9 1
26 Carlos, Evans 10 Rancho Verde 20.36 0.9 1
27 Taormina, Luigi 11 Hemet 20.74 0.9 1
28 McDaniel, Justin 11 Heritage 20.85 0.9 1
29 Ploudre, Akili 11 Heritage 21.08 0.9 1

Event 15 Girls 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Doerr, Annelise 9 Fountain Val 1:02.29 4
2 Edwards, Sutton 10 Fountain Val 1:04.49 4
3 Johnson, Aliyah 9 Vista Murrie 1:04.75 3
4 Galicia, Aileen 9 La Quinta (L 1:04.78 1
5 Pearson, Timera 9 Wilson (Lb) 1:05.03 4
6 Ziff, Jourdan 9 Temecula Val 1:05.25 3
7 Dawes, Chrislynn 10 Elsinore 1:05.42 4
8 Smoak, Taylor 10 Elsinore 1:05.73 3
9 Howard, Essini 10 Wilson (Lb) 1:06.61 4
10 Bracken, Jessica 9 Fountain Val 1:06.67 3
11 Alexander, Allie 9 Elsinore 1:07.15 1
12 Cox, Latreece 9 Rancho Verde 1:07.21 3
13 D'Andrea, Peyton 9 Temecula Val 1:07.30 4
14 Meza, Alyssa 9 La Quinta (L 1:07.36 2
15 Williams, Aalyah 9 Yucca Valley 1:09.74 2
16 Clement, Ceairra 9 Rancho Verde 1:10.90 1
17 Martinez, Elisa 10 Yucaipa 1:13.81 1
18 Robinson, Alicia 9 Heritage 1:14.29 2
19 Robinson, Alecia 10 Wilson (Lb) 1:14.57 4
20 Apostolos, Erica 9 Heritage 1:14.65 3
21 Morales, Sierah 9 Yucca Valley 1:16.48 2
22 Wheeler, Leandrea 10 Rancho Verde 1:16.79 3
23 Acosta, Celene 9 Yucaipa 1:20.22 1
24 Carson, Kyndle 10 Rancho Verde 1:22.73 2
25 Gabbard, Christina 9 Yucca Valley 1:24.57 2
26 Rivera, Delma 9 Yucca Valley 1:24.73 2

Event 16 Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Le, Jimmy 9 Wilson (Lb) 54.04 4
2 Ruth, Aaron 10 Vista Murrie 54.67 4
3 Ordaz, Jose 10 Fountain Val 55.49 4
4 Rubio, Josh 10 Wilson (Lb) 55.96 3
5 Thompson, Nolan 9 Temecula Val 56.28 4
6 Jones, Chase 10 Temecula Val 56.29 4
7 De'Andre, Joseph 10 Vista Murrie 56.50 2
8 Brown, Gavin 10 Elsinore 56.52 2
9 Carter, Jarett 9 Heritage 56.89 2
10 Ferrero, Jason 10 Wilson (Lb) 57.23 3
11 Sease, Justin 10 Vista Murrie 57.32 3
12 Nile, Christian 10 Heritage 57.61 1
13 Bui, Philip 9 Fountain Val 57.66 4
14 Swanson, Nick 9 Heritage 57.96 2
15 Peralta, Davis 10 Elsinore 57.97 3
16 Abarca, Jose 9 Heritage 58.06 3
17 Tang, Duy 9 Fountain Val 58.61 4
18 Garcia, Jordan 9 Yucca Valley 58.80 1
19 Castor, Zack 10 Paloma Valle 58.82 2
20 Riding, Stewart 10 Vista Murrie 59.03 1
21 Nguyen, James 9 Fountain Val 59.33 3
22 Perez, Chris 10 Rancho Verde 59.52 4
23 Perrance, William 9 Yucca Valley 1:00.34 3
24 Wall, Alex 9 Temecula Val 1:00.49 1
25 Daniel, Trak 9 Yucaipa 1:00.79 1
26 Alaniz, Johnny 10 Yucca Valley 1:01.27 1
27 Butek, Christian 9 Yucaipa 1:02.03 1
28 Isaac, Naj 10 Temecula Val 1:02.56 2
29 Patterson, Ramon 9 Pacific 1:03.47 1
30 Beasley, Sherican 10 La Quinta (L 1:03.77 1
31 Brown, Zavion 10 Rancho Verde 1:08.39 3

Event 17 Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Hawkins, Kaila 11 Wilson (Lb) 1:00.50 3
2 Dimiceli, Taylor 12 Fountain Val 1:00.63 3
3 Lorack, Taylor 12 Temecula Val 1:00.82 3
4 Peoples, Ashley 12 Wilson (Lb) 1:01.26 3
5 Ziff, Angela 10 Temecula Val 1:01.76 3
6 Kim, Tammy 12 Temecula Val 1:02.51 3
7 Castaneda, Sabrina 10 Fountain Val 1:02.69 3
8 Quevedo, Yogleidi 11 Wilson (Lb) 1:02.92 2
9 Toliver, Jocelyn 12 Vista Murrie 1:03.40 3
10 Beggs, Kaitlyn 12 Vista Murrie 1:03.64 2
11 Pepper, Shelby 11 Fountain Val 1:03.95 3
12 Roy, Breanna 11 Fountain Val 1:06.22 2
13 Taranto, Lisa 11 Elsinore 1:06.33 2
14 Patterson, Zanisha 11 Yucaipa 1:07.13 2
15 Holley, Erica 11 Rancho Verde 1:08.21 1
16 Flakes, Shalece 11 Rancho Verde 1:08.22 2
17 Martinez, Joanna 10 Yucaipa 1:09.34 2
18 Mohr, Rebecca 11 Temecula Val 1:10.79 1
19 Hicks, Danielle 11 Pacific 1:12.61 1
20 Aragon, Yoali 11 Pacific 1:14.21 1
21 Patlan, Kiana 11 Pacific 1:17.34 1
22 Parmeggiani, Laura 12 Pacific 1:19.17 1
23 Allen, Brittany 11 Rancho Verde 1:21.65 1

Event 18 Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Brown, Tyler 12 La Quinta (L 49.56 5
2 Parrish, Larry 12 Vista Murrie 50.79 5
3 Johnson, Anthony 12 Fountain Val 50.81 5
4 Blackman, Gerry 12 Yucaipa 51.24 4
5 Lyles, Mike 11 Rancho Verde 51.28 5
6 Oyakawa, Matt 10 Fountain Val 51.71 5
7 Russ, Daneil 11 Wilson (Lb) 52.63 4
8 Ewell, Michael 11 Wilson (Lb) 53.12 4
9 Tillman Perry, Justice 11 Heritage 53.27 3
10 Rezentes, Bryce 12 Temecula Val 53.54 5
11 Braithwaite, Trevor 11 Hemet 53.83 4
12 Richards, Daniel 12 Hemet 54.43 4
13 Rice, Nick 11 Vista Murrie 54.52 4
14 Gatrost, Kevin 11 Elsinore 55.11 2
15 Martinez, Justin 11 Rancho Verde 55.27 3
16 Greene, Zachariah 12 Vista Murrie 55.39 3
17 Martinez, Ramiro 12 Heritage 55.55 2
18 Pamintuan, Jonas 11 Heritage 55.89 2
19 Hendricks, Kevin 11 Elsinore 55.93 1
20 Adams, Terry 11 Elsinore 56.07 2
21 Peabody, David 11 Temecula Val 56.60 2
22 Moylan, Trevor 10 Yucaipa 56.91 1
23 Madrid, Gary 10 Yucaipa 57.38 1
24 Carter, Jeremy 11 Heritage 57.41 3
25 Shinner, Jimmy 10 Yucaipa 57.83 1
26 Dickerman, Christian 12 Paloma Valle 59.02 3
27 McGhee, Justin 12 Pacific 59.78 2
28 Buford, Travis 11 Temecula Val 59.86 1
29 Brown, Justin 11 Temecula Val 1:00.08 1
30 Lewis, Andrew 11 Rancho Verde 1:03.99 2
31 Gentle, Brandon 12 Pacific 1:04.08 2
32 Boulware, Montee 11 Pacific 1:05.16 1
33 Gracia, Manuel 12 Rancho Verde 1:05.32 3

Event 19 Girls 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Chambers, Ashleigh 10 Wilson (Lb) 12.40 2.7 5
2 Webb, India 10 Vista Murrie 12.98 2.7 5
3 Shakir, Rahni 10 Vista Murrie 13.16 2.7 5
4 Varnado, Rickee 9 Rancho Verde 13.40 2.7 5
5 Burleson, Lovie 9 Vista Murrie 13.45 2.4 4
6 Barba, Nathalie 10 Vista Murrie 13.47 2.4 4
7 Wright, Alyssa 10 Yucaipa 13.52 2.4 4
8 Kilman, Tristan 10 Yucaipa 13.61 2.7 3
9 Pile, Amanda 9 Temecula Val 13.62 2.4 4
10 Hamilton, Erin 10 Vista Murrie 13.69 2.8 2
11 McDonald, Elijah 10 Wilson (Lb) 13.71 2.7 5
12 Dinh, Tram 9 Fountain Val 13.73 2.7 5
13 Hall, Patience 9 Paloma Valle 13.84 2.4 4
14 Smith, Janea 10 Wilson (Lb) 13.89 2.4 4
15 Arnett, Alicia 10 Fountain Val 13.90 2.4 4
16 Ouk, Rebecca 10 Paloma Valle 13.91 2.7 5
17 Perry, Rikki 10 Hemet 13.94 2.7 3
18 Clarke, Brianna 9 Heritage 13.97 2.8 2
19 Salcido, Cheylin 9 Vista Murrie 14.02 2.8 2
20 Kopack, Abigail 10 Vista Murrie 14.04 1.8 1
21 Lewis, Jet 9 Vista Murrie 14.11 1.8 1
22 Tedesco, Amanda 10 Yucaipa 14.14 2.7 3
23 Masuda, Ashley 9 Fountain Val 14.14 2.7 3
24 Jeanette, Destinee 10 Yucaipa 14.17 2.8 2
25 Shirley, Raven 10 La Quinta (L 14.23 2.7 3
26 Requiestas, Clarissa 9 Temecula Val 14.40 1.8 1
27 Carter, Mahleeya 10 Temecula Val 14.57 2.8 2
28 Jones, Ajani 10 Heritage 14.65 1.8 1
29 Gonzalez, Tiara 9 Yucca Valley 14.65 2.7 3
30 Wise, Skylena 10 Rancho Verde 14.97 2.4 4
31 Saenz, Star 10 Elsinore 15.01 1.8 1
32 Anderson, Halee 9 Yucca Valley 15.02 2.8 2
33 Sullivan, Vanessa 10 Paloma Valle 15.03 2.7 5
34 Jones, Alexis 9 Heritage 15.06 2.8 2
35 Pedone, Peyton 9 La Quinta (L 15.29 2.8 2
36 Magana, Burgundy 9 La Quinta (L 15.45 1.8 1
37 Hernandez, Monica 10 Hemet 15.46 1.8 1
38 Jones, Courtney 10 La Quinta (L 15.62 2.8 2
39 Lewis, Rachel 10 Yucca Valley 16.20 1.8 1

Event 20 Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Bowden, Tranell 10 Rancho Verde 11.63 3.2 5
2 Peterson, Cedric 9 Rancho Verde 11.65 3.2 5
3 Viret, Luc 9 Vista Murrie 11.68 1.6 3
4 Abrams, Eric 10 Yucaipa 11.73 1.8 2
5 Rom-Toribo, Christopher 9 La Quinta (L 11.74 3.2 5
6 Tyler, Messiah 9 Vista Murrie 11.78 2.0 4
7 Pico, Shane 10 Elsinore 11.82 2.0 4
8 Wisdom, Ricky 10 La Quinta (L 11.87 2.0 4
9 Valesquez, Jason 10 Wilson (Lb) 11.90 1.6 3
10 Deng, Josh 10 Fountain Val 11.91 3.2 5
11 Heartfield, Dyronn 9 Vista Murrie 11.98 3.2 5
12 Puckett, Malachi 9 Temecula Val 11.98 2.0 4
13 Ramsey, Daniel 10 Fountain Val 11.99 3.2 5
14 Chupp, Nathan 10 Temecula Val 12.03 1.6 3
15 Watts, Desean 10 Elsinore 12.05 1.5 1
16 Ramos, Erick 9 Hemet 12.11 1.8 2
17 Smith, Dakota 10 Yucaipa 12.14 1.8 2
18 Caraway, Garrett 10 Vista Murrie 12.19 1.5 1
19 Harrison, Paul 9 Vista Murrie 12.21 2.0 4
20 Houston, Dominique 9 Paloma Valle 12.23 1.6 3
21 Lowitz, Nolan 10 Vista Murrie 12.24 1.5 1
22 Garcia, Jordan 9 Yucca Valley 12.26 1.5 1
23 Gugliamana, Jacob 9 Elsinore 12.27 1.5 1
24 Monje, Michael 9 Fountain Val 12.28 1.6 3
25 Luna, Adam 9 Yucaipa 12.35 1.8 2
26 Nile, Christian 10 Heritage 12.39 1.8 2
27 Scott, Brandon 10 Yucaipa 12.40 1.8 2
28 Walsh, Shannon 9 Rancho Verde 12.41 3.2 5
29 Woods, Jonathan 10 Heritage 12.42 2.0 4
30 Morrow, Isaiah 9 Heritage 12.46 1.6 3
31 Lamantain, Tyler 10 Fountain Val 12.54 1.8 2
32 Ayala, Brendon 9 Heritage 12.61 2.0 4
33 White, Eric 10 Paloma Valle 12.64 1.6 3
34 Ouk, Isaac 9 Paloma Valle 12.78 1.6 3
35 Emerson, Nick 9 Hemet 12.90 1.8 2
36 Sweringen, Galin 9 La Quinta (L 12.91 2.0 4
37 Joslin, Dominic 11 Elsinore 12.92 1.5 1
38 Campos, Jack 9 Yucca Valley 12.97 1.8 2
39 Grant, Robert 9 Paloma Valle 13.04 2.0 4
40 Jensen, Greg 10 Temecula Val 13.22 1.5 1
41 Hernandez, Luis 10 Yucca Valley 13.48 1.5 1
42 States, Garrett 9 Temecula Val 13.76 1.5 1

Event 21 Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Pearson, Imani 11 Wilson (Lb) 12.34 1.3 4
2 Tao, Alyssa 11 Fountain Val 12.36 1.3 4
3 Brown, Stephanie 12 Rancho Verde 12.48 1.3 4
4 Ross, LaTreya 12 Yucca Valley 12.63 1.3 4
5 Lavrusky, Kodi 12 Yucaipa 12.64 1.3 4
6 Rodriguez, Brandee 12 Elsinore 12.77 1.3 4
7 Overby, jordyn 11 Wilson (Lb) 12.81 1.3 4
8 Rehn, Kiki 11 Temecula Val 12.84 2.6 2
9 Wadell, Erica 10 Yucaipa 12.84 3.0 3
10 Daniel, Syrii 12 Yucaipa 12.85 3.0 3
11 Mattew, Taylor 12 Rancho Verde 12.93 1.3 4
12 Anderson, Chanel 11 Rancho Verde 12.96 1.3 4
13 Eckman, Crystal 9 Fountain Val 13.04 3.0 3
14 Poole, Teyana 11 Yucca Valley 13.10 3.0 3
15 Royal, Khadija 11 Elsinore 13.32 2.6 2
16 Chiang, Lindsay 10 Fountain Val 13.32 3.0 3
17 Tomlinson, Kalin 10 Yucaipa 13.34 2.6 2
18 Robinson, Janiqwa 11 Pacific 13.37 3.0 3
19 Muhammad, Aqueelah 12 Wilson (Lb) 13.39 3.0 3
20 Tate, Tiera 11 Heritage 13.45 2.6 2
21 Guzman, Malaysia 12 Vista Murrie 13.47 2.6 2
22 Brogan, Diamonique 9 Heritage 13.48 2.6 2
23 Nevarez, Adriana 10 Heritage 13.55 3.0 3
24 McClellan, Chanra 9 Heritage 13.59 1.3 1
25 Harrison, Kennadee 11 Elsinore 13.66 1.3 1
26 Marks, Michaela 11 Vista Murrie 13.68 2.6 2
27 Meza, Breeanny 11 La Quinta (L 13.69 1.3 1
28 Francescon, Jordan 12 Temecula Val 13.72 2.6 2
29 Rodriguez, Katie 11 Elsinore 13.83 3.0 3
30 Smith, Jasmine 12 Hemet 14.01 1.3 1
31 Rothchild, Jackie 12 Temecula Val 14.02 1.3 1
32 Olivas, Chloe 11 Hemet 14.41 1.3 1
33 Bond, Mili 12 Temecula Val 14.46 1.3 1
34 Pitts, Lauren 12 Yucca Valley 14.79 1.3 1

Event 22 Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Jones, Walter 11 Redlands 11.06 0.2 5
2 Long, Kei-Ron 11 Vista Murrie 11.09 0.2 5
3 Garner, Kyle 11 Vista Murrie 11.16 0.6 3
4 Ross, Quincy 11 Pacific 11.25 0.2 5
4 Jones, Phillip 11 Vista Murrie 11.25 1.7 4
6 Wise, Dajon 11 Rancho Verde 11.37 0.2 5
7 Holt, Leroy 12 Rancho Verde 11.39 0.2 5
8 Wade, Da'Mon 12 Wilson (Lb) 11.51 1.7 4
9 McDonald, Cody 12 Temecula Val 11.56 0.2 5
10 Derosier, Ronnie 11 Yucaipa 11.59 0.6 3
11 Suer, Jummanne 12 Temecula Val 11.60 0.6 3
12 O'Donnell, Haemish 11 Yucca Valley 11.64 -0.1 1
13 Harshaw, Brandon 12 Yucca Valley 11.68 -0.1 1
14 Davidson, Gary 12 Yucaipa 11.70 0.6 3
15 Crawford, Michael 11 Vista Murrie 11.72 -0.1 1
16 Henry, Dwayne 11 Vista Murrie 11.73 0.9 2
17 McGhee, Justin 12 Pacific 11.74 0.2 5
18 Kilpatrick, Kevin 11 Wilson (Lb) 11.76 1.7 4
19 Ward, Aaron 11 Elsinore 11.79 -0.1 1
20 Allensworth, Darius 11 Heritage 11.79 1.7 4
21 McGowan, Brian 11 Yucca Valley 11.80 -0.1 1
22 Eckenrod, Raymond 11 Paloma Valle 11.85 0.9 2
23 Morrow, Jamal 11 Heritage 11.87 1.7 4
24 Simpson, James 11 Rancho Verde 11.90 0.6 3
25 Patterson, Stefan 10 Heritage 11.92 0.6 3
26 Afuwape, Tumbo 12 Heritage 11.94 0.6 3
27 Daniels, Terrance 11 Yucaipa 11.94 0.9 2
28 Stone, Josh 12 Hemet 11.95 0.6 3
29 Solis, David 11 Paloma Valle 12.06 0.2 5
30 Smith, Ryan 11 Temecula Val 12.09 1.7 4
31 Mayo, Steven 11 Paloma Valle 12.14 0.2 5
32 Warren, Hayden 12 Hemet 12.15 0.9 2
33 Daye, Jake 12 Fountain Val 12.24 0.9 2
34 Cardenas, Mark 12 Yucca Valley 12.26 -0.1 1
35 Hodgins, Dustin 11 Yucaipa 12.29 0.9 2
36 Matos, Jose 12 Hemet 12.41 -0.1 1
37 Gentle, Jay 12 Pacific 12.53 0.9 2
38 Sarmiento, Andre 11 Temecula Val 13.12 -0.1 1

Event 23 Girls 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Cravens, Leitasi 9 Vista Murrie 2:30.22
2 Dimaano, Elena 9 Vista Murrie 2:31.54
3 trejo, monica 10 Paloma Valle 2:33.62
4 Constante, Gabrielle 10 Vista Murrie 2:36.67
5 Ransom, Julie 9 Fountain Val 2:39.33
6 Ritchie, Cierra 10 Vista Murrie 2:40.41
7 Howard, Essini 10 Wilson (Lb) 2:43.05
8 Guinn, Perry 10 Vista Murrie 2:43.85
9 Prescott, Rylie 9 Yucaipa 2:44.43
10 Escolero, Jackie 10 Fountain Val 2:44.50
11 Huerta, Selena 9 Hemet 2:44.58
12 Richardon, Charlotte 10 Yucaipa 2:46.55
13 Williams, Stephanie 10 Paloma Valle 2:48.86
14 Tozier, Casey 10 Paloma Valle 2:49.09
15 Alonso, Jessica 10 Fountain Val 2:49.50
16 Wilkinson, Dulce 10 Vista Murrie 2:50.45
17 Davis, Kenadi 9 Yucaipa 2:51.13
18 Hilton, Melissa 10 Temecula Val 2:51.41
19 Eller, Katelyn 9 Heritage 2:51.66
20 Mullen, Sarah 10 Hemet 2:53.49
21 Henderson, Jazmine 9 Vista Murrie 2:54.07
22 Waldenberg, Shayla 10 Yucca Valley 2:57.24
23 Stepp, Hunter 10 Yucca Valley 2:57.57
24 Muchtar, Mariah 9 Yucca Valley 2:57.81
25 Santana, Marilee 9 Pacific 2:58.82
26 Watson, Roxanne 9 Fountain Val 2:59.73
27 Lane, Kayla 9 Elsinore 3:00.46
28 Bunn, Laura 9 Yucaipa 3:00.97
29 Sutherland, Maria 10 Rancho Verde 3:03.29
30 Valdemarsen, Ariana 10 Rancho Verde 3:27.77
31 Salinas, Dania 9 Heritage 3:36.00

Event 24 Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Mullennix, Garrett 10 Vista Murrie 2:01.91
2 Laris, Coopeland 9 Wilson (Lb) 2:07.08
3 Bower, Billy 10 Vista Murrie 2:09.36
4 Castor, Zack 10 Paloma Valle 2:10.10
5 Payne, Thomas 9 Vista Murrie 2:11.88
6 Speed, Eric 10 Vista Murrie 2:13.79
7 McDonald, Josh 9 Vista Murrie 2:13.98
8 Owen, Dylan 9 Vista Murrie 2:14.99
9 Sam, Williams 10 Paloma Valle 2:15.08
10 Singer, Javin 9 Pacific 2:15.09
11 Janisch, Alan 10 La Quinta (L 2:16.18
12 Frease, Stephen 10 Paloma Valle 2:16.33
13 Abarca, Jose 9 Heritage 2:16.37
14 Constante, Eric 9 Vista Murrie 2:16.65
15 Ramos, Alexis 9 Heritage 2:18.67
16 Joseph, Hansen 10 Paloma Valle 2:18.80
17 Sandoval, Jose 9 Vista Murrie 2:19.07
18 Sepulveda, Gilbert 10 Rancho Verde 2:19.14
19 Nelson, Jonathan 9 La Quinta (L 2:19.80
20 Huff, Ben 10 Hemet 2:21.36
21 Harris, Ben 9 La Quinta (L 2:21.67
22 Loi, Alan 10 Fountain Val 2:22.02
23 Abraham, David 10 Fountain Val 2:22.92
24 Jones, Chase 10 Temecula Val 2:23.15
25 Caribus, Teddy 10 Yucaipa 2:23.16
26 Ramirez, Luis 10 Wilson (Lb) 2:23.52
27 Lopez, Jorge 10 Rancho Verde 2:23.60
28 Cruz, Tim 10 Yucaipa 2:23.85
29 Goddard, Josh 10 Yucca Valley 2:24.73
30 Robles, Felipe 9 La Quinta (L 2:24.79
31 Berthelotte, Matt 9 Temecula Val 2:25.93
32 Heredia, Ricky 10 Elsinore 2:28.03
33 Angle, Jason 9 Elsinore 2:28.04
34 Folkes, Stephan 9 Elsinore 2:28.14
35 Miles, Ethan 10 Yucaipa 2:28.37
36 Carter, Jarett 9 Heritage 2:28.42
37 Sakata, Kai 10 Fountain Val 2:29.54
38 Jackson, Austin 10 Hemet 2:29.84
39 Edwards, Harrison 10 Fountain Val 2:30.02
40 Penaloza, Rosalio 10 Pacific 2:30.99
41 Hagen, Erik 9 Yucaipa 2:31.21
42 Torrez, Tanner 9 Hemet 2:31.98
43 Ponce, Alejandro 10 Elsinore 2:32.87
44 Aguilar, Jacob 10 Temecula Val 2:33.57
45 Vargo, Ryan 9 Heritage 2:34.27
46 Macias, Ryan 10 Hemet 2:34.38
47 Duran, Jose 9 Yucca Valley 2:38.68
48 Schlaline, Nick 9 Temecula Val 2:46.86

Event 25 Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Reddish, Erika 12 Vista Murrie 2:16.35
2 McIntosh, Kiara 11 Paloma Valle 2:21.32
3 Nickles, Marissa 12 Fountain Val 2:25.99
4 Kim, Tammy 12 Temecula Val 2:26.15
5 Hernandez, Anna 12 Wilson (Lb) 2:28.74
6 Bragdon, Amber 10 Fountain Val 2:30.16
7 Palmer, McKenna 10 Temecula Val 2:32.77
8 Ricks, Shelby 12 Temecula Val 2:35.54
9 Morales, Aini 11 Fountain Val 2:37.93
10 Gonzalez, Katherine 11 Vista Murrie 2:38.43
11 Deleon, Melissa 12 Rancho Verde 2:38.66
12 Peoples, Ashley 12 Wilson (Lb) 2:39.84
13 Russi, Emily 11 Vista Murrie 2:40.76
14 Alhambra, Aleia 12 Paloma Valle 2:42.60
15 Warshaw, Marsela 11 La Quinta (L 2:43.23
16 Reeves, Keri 12 Yucaipa 2:43.36
17 Weis, Caitlyn 12 Paloma Valle 2:44.51
18 Nagel, Allison 12 Fountain Val 2:44.68
19 Ventura, Karen 12 Elsinore 2:46.91
20 Rexroat, Lacey 11 Yucca Valley 2:47.43
21 Montes, Natalie 12 Rancho Verde 2:47.65
22 Breseno, Kristen 9 Heritage 2:48.78
23 Mendez, Karen 10 Paloma Valle 2:49.84
24 Wilson, Jazzmen 11 Heritage 2:51.04
25 Navarro, Leilani 11 Rancho Verde 2:51.19
26 Carlson, Katie 11 Yucaipa 2:51.71
27 Hubbard, Jealee 11 Yucaipa 2:52.89
28 Aragon, Yoali 11 Pacific 2:53.63
29 Valsez, Andrea 11 La Quinta (L 2:54.51
30 Sanden, Natalie 12 Hemet 2:56.79
31 Gomez-Garza, Liliana 11 La Quinta (L 2:59.24
32 Underwood, Brittany 11 Yucaipa 2:59.27
33 Mathisen, Hanne 12 Pacific 3:06.84
34 Patlan, Kiana 11 Pacific 3:09.08
35 Adams, Hannah 12 Yucca Valley 3:09.56
36 Rogers, Megan 11 Elsinore 3:19.77
37 Portillo, Eileen 11 Pacific 3:23.10
38 Velasco, Karina 12 Elsinore 3:42.87

Event 26 Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Solis, Omar 11 Vista Murrie 1:58.43
2 Hosfield, Tanner 12 Vista Murrie 2:00.33
3 Gonzalez, Kevin 12 Vista Murrie 2:01.69
4 Bonthius, Jay 12 Fountain Val 2:02.19
5 Dain, Tyler 10 Vista Murrie 2:03.42
6 Muro, Jeomar 11 Vista Murrie 2:04.06
7 Santiago, John 12 Vista Murrie 2:04.66
8 Kokal, William 11 Fountain Val 2:05.17
9 Logan, Kyle 12 Vista Murrie 2:07.47
10 Anderson, Dimetrius 12 Temecula Val 2:08.02
11 Carter, Jeremy 11 Heritage 2:08.31
12 Hernandez, Gustavo 11 Temecula Val 2:08.77
13 Serrato, Alejandro 12 Heritage 2:09.29
14 Mendoza, Eric 12 Fountain Val 2:10.10
15 hyden, chris 12 Paloma Valle 2:10.67
16 Knoll, Cody 11 Paloma Valle 2:11.77
17 Murlless, J.P. 12 Yucca Valley 2:12.31
18 Snider, Kris 12 Yucca Valley 2:12.39
19 Tapia, Aaron 12 Wilson (Lb) 2:12.39
20 Vazquez, Manuel 11 Rancho Verde 2:14.83
21 Gilman, Sukru 11 Elsinore 2:16.03
22 Eschevarria, Oswaldo 12 Rancho Verde 2:16.81
23 Martinez, Ramiro 12 Heritage 2:16.92
24 Portillo, Franco 10 Paloma Valle 2:16.92
25 Monterola, Gabriel 11 Rancho Verde 2:18.71
26 Sleeper, Shawn 11 Paloma Valle 2:19.41
27 Salzman, Andrew 12 Temecula Val 2:19.93
28 Kennedy, Andrew 11 Yucca Valley 2:21.27
29 Rodriguez, Juan 9 Rancho Verde 2:24.15
30 Concha, Jacob 11 Pacific 2:24.70
31 McCreary, Brandon 11 Yucaipa 2:25.53
32 Mitchell, Gordon 11 Temecula Val 2:26.99
33 Shook, Austin 12 Yucaipa 2:30.62
34 Colindres, Edwin 11 Pacific 2:31.45
35 DeAnda, Aldo 12 Elsinore 2:34.87
36 Mc Master, Aaron 11 Elsinore 2:37.88

Event 27 Girls 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Dutchover, Tori 10 Yucaipa 11:35.73
2 Cantu, Taylore 9 Hemet 12:28.78
3 Stark, Valerie 10 Fountain Val 12:37.60
4 Rivera, Olivia 9 Temecula Val 12:52.51
5 Stark, Amanda 10 Fountain Val 12:58.36
6 Martinez, Ariana 9 Temecula Val 12:59.77
7 Hernandez, Selena 10 Vista Murrie 13:24.47
8 Roberts, Lindsey 10 Fountain Val 13:35.32
9 Garcia, Tiffany 10 Pacific 13:35.61
10 Mai, Phuong 10 Fountain Val 13:37.70
11 Rosendale, Taylor 10 Vista Murrie 13:39.47
12 Santiago, Malia 10 Vista Murrie 14:09.72
13 Fillius, Kiana 10 Elsinore 14:24.59
14 Price, Hailey 10 Elsinore 15:20.78
15 Orocio, Karla 10 Pacific 15:21.54
16 Hernandez, Jackie 10 Pacific 16:11.98
-- Vollhardt, Sydney 9 Yucaipa DQ

Event 28 Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Humphries, Andrew 10 Yucaipa 10:26.00
2 Brown, Kyle 9 Elsinore 10:29.63
3 Larson, Jeff 10 Yucca Valley 10:32.64
4 Wong, Davey 10 Vista Murrie 10:34.43
5 Salazar-Dodge, Marcos 10 Temecula Val 10:45.40
6 Rodriguez, Christian 10 Elsinore 10:55.25
7 Leitgeb, Nicholas 10 Temecula Val 10:55.62
8 Lu, Brian 10 Fountain Val 10:59.00
9 Nash, Galyn 9 Fountain Val 11:07.19
10 Jackson, Austin 10 Hemet 11:12.66
11 Casillas, Adam 9 La Quinta (L 11:12.90
12 Reed, Dakota 10 Vista Murrie 11:13.32
13 Jenkins, Connor 9 Paloma Valle 11:15.38
14 Harris, Ben 9 La Quinta (L 11:22.53
15 Hernandez, Jesus 10 Pacific 11:22.83
16 Malloy, Chris 9 Vista Murrie 11:24.40
17 Herrera, Gianluca 10 Paloma Valle 11:26.58
18 Flores, Sergio 9 Vista Murrie 11:31.39
19 Madrigal, Xavier 9 Paloma Valle 11:31.84
20 Janisch, Alan 10 La Quinta (L 11:32.07
21 Johnson, Matt 10 Yucaipa 11:53.79
22 Jimenez, Erick 9 Pacific 12:08.42
23 Campos, Rico 9 Pacific 12:09.48
24 Sakata, Kai 10 Fountain Val 12:12.12
25 Rivera, Carlos 10 Paloma Valle 12:22.41
26 Ortega, Jose 10 Rancho Verde 12:24.26
27 Alvarez, Christian 10 La Quinta (L 12:26.32
28 Lopez, Jonathan 11 Rancho Verde 12:51.60
29 Lopez, Gabe 10 Yucaipa 12:51.70
30 Ponce, Alejandro 10 Elsinore 12:52.04
31 Feldt, Jake 9 Temecula Val 13:05.37
32 Vargo, Ryan 9 Heritage 13:13.00
33 Romero, Adrian 10 Temecula Val 13:26.92
34 Trejo, Jose 9 Elsinore 14:09.36

Event 29 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Dunaway, Sarah 10 Vista Murrie 48.66 4
2 Swallow, Lolene 10 Vista Murrie 49.55 4
3 James, Asia 10 Wilson (Lb) 50.48 3
4 Cottle, Heather 9 Fountain Val 50.52 4
5 Smoak, Taylor 10 Elsinore 51.00 1
6 Lynch, Katie 10 Fountain Val 51.65 4
7 Breech, McKenzie 10 Elsinore 51.65 1
8 Johnson, Erica 9 Vista Murrie 52.69 3
9 Davis, Erika 10 Fountain Val 52.98 3
10 Lindsay, Taylor 10 Temecula Val 53.07 3
11 Solis, Yesenia 10 Yucaipa 53.37 4
12 Mann, Courtney 9 La Quinta (L 53.53 2
13 Carr, Emma 10 Vista Murrie 53.67 1
14 Nguyen, Lina 10 Fountain Val 53.75 4
15 Chagolla, Lauren 10 Yucaipa 53.80 4
16 Taylor, Aspen 10 Hemet 54.73 3
17 Valencia, Melanie 9 Hemet 55.05 2
18 Sounier, Haley 9 Vista Murrie 55.16 3
19 Lara, Emily 10 Hemet 55.56 2
20 Labrada, Jasmine 11 Elsinore 55.79 1
21 Triplett, Amia 9 Rancho Verde 56.17 2
22 Larsen, Elizabeth 10 La Quinta (L 56.35 1
23 Gibson, Alexis 10 Temecula Val 56.67 2
24 Cortes, Brenda 9 Temecula Val 57.65 1
25 Rodriguez, Arianna 9 La Quinta (L 57.66 2
26 Johnson, Emauni 10 Rancho Verde 58.67 3
27 Williams, Kayla 10 Yucaipa 1:00.79 4
28 Collett, Amie 10 Hemet 1:01.93 2
29 Alban, Louise 10 Yucaipa 1:02.23 4
30 Stasi, Jennifer 10 La Quinta (L 1:05.96 2
31 Holden, Ashley 10 Vista Murrie 1:11.45 3

Event 30 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Williams, Erica 12 Elsinore 47.54 4
2 Toliver, Jessica 11 Vista Murrie 48.79 4
3 West, Melinda 11 Yucaipa 50.09 4
4 Bender, Lora 10 Fountain Val 50.35 3
5 Muhammad, Aqueelah 12 Wilson (Lb) 51.15 4
6 Bland, Courtney 11 Rancho Verde 51.21 3
7 Warren, Ashley 12 Wilson (Lb) 51.55 3
8 Zito, Shelley 11 Fountain Val 52.47 4
9 Tate, Kiera 11 Heritage 52.91 2
10 Brown, Yvette 11 Elsinore 53.18 3
11 Prayer, Jalen 11 Vista Murrie 54.02 3
12 Valdez-Lopez, Rosamaria 11 Heritage 54.48 1
13 Taranto, Lisa 11 Elsinore 54.52 4
14 Wallace, Asia 9 Rancho Verde 55.18 2
15 Fauls, Carly 11 Yucca Valley 55.28 3
16 Kemp, Gabrielle 11 Fountain Val 55.49 3
17 Rivera, Marissa 11 Vista Murrie 55.56 2
18 Clausen, Kelsey 12 Temecula Val 56.45 2
19 Vazquez, Irene 10 Fountain Val 56.85 3
20 Grandberry, imunique 12 Wilson (Lb) 57.53 2
21 Williams, Alexis 11 Temecula Val 57.95 2
22 Huerta, Petra 12 Hemet 58.40 1
23 Silva, Larissa 11 La Quinta (L 59.65 1

Event 31 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Manuel, Bayrone 10 Wilson (Lb) 41.61 5
2 Huynh, Dustin 10 Fountain Val 42.20 5
3 Manu, Peter 10 Vista Murrie 42.25 5
4 Peterson, Cedric 9 Rancho Verde 43.20 5
5 Jackson, Adrienne 10 Vista Murrie 43.41 5
6 Watson, Joseph 9 La Quinta (L 45.61 4
7 Sweringen, Galin 9 La Quinta (L 46.14 3
8 Olley, Nate 10 Vista Murrie 46.52 4
9 Avalos, Jesus 9 La Quinta (L 46.56 3
10 Wu, Dingxuan 10 Hemet 46.93 2
10 bryce, bordon 10 Yucaipa 46.93 4
12 Rack, Nick 9 Vista Murrie 46.97 1
13 Husain, Ramsey 10 Fountain Val 46.97 4
14 Williams, Milton 10 Rancho Verde 47.18 5
15 zackary, crites 10 Yucaipa 47.24 4
16 Huynh, Patrick 10 Fountain Val 47.30 5
17 Rack, Derek 10 Vista Murrie 47.42 1
18 Sandoval, Christian 9 Elsinore 47.68 1
19 Slusher, Joshua 10 Rancho Verde 48.71 4
20 Beckles, Keeshan 10 Wilson (Lb) 48.93 5
21 Duffy, Chris 9 Yucaipa 49.18 3
22 Reyes, Keefe 10 Heritage 49.85 4
23 Bui, Philip 9 Fountain Val 51.37 4
24 Smoke, Scott 9 Elsinore 51.69 1
25 Dahlin, Blake 9 Yucaipa 52.85 2
26 Andrade, Alejandro 9 La Quinta (L 53.89 2
27 Futrell, Rodrick 9 Heritage 54.46 2
28 Hernandez, Joe 9 Elsinore 55.11 1
29 Thomas, Dakota 9 Heritage 1:01.19 3
-- Frazier, Kameron 9 Heritage DQ 3

Event 32 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Graf, Mike 12 Vista Murrie 39.81 5
2 gerry, blackmon 12 Yucaipa 40.18 5
3 Hua, Anderson 12 Fountain Val 40.50 5
4 Patterson, Destin 11 Yucaipa 41.29 3
5 Walsh, Christopher 11 Rancho Verde 42.30 4
6 Woods, Aaron 11 Heritage 42.55 5
7 Kirkendall, Matt 11 Heritage 42.69 3
8 Williams, Larry 11 Vista Murrie 42.70 5
9 Morley, Mike 12 Elsinore 43.08 4
10 Cusey, John 11 Temecula Val 43.40 4
11 Porter, Marcus 12 Wilson (Lb) 43.46 5
12 Russ, Daneil 11 Wilson (Lb) 43.63 3
13 Patten, Mitchell 10 Elsinore 43.76 3
14 Zummo, Chris 11 Vista Murrie 44.01 3
15 Johnson, Jeron 11 Rancho Verde 44.24 4
16 Leyva, Avyel 11 Elsinore 44.28 4
17 O'Donnell, Haemish 11 Yucca Valley 44.86 4
18 Watson, Michael 11 Yucaipa 44.87 4
19 Stockton, Mitchell 11 Fountain Val 45.11 4
20 Hendricks, Kevin 11 Elsinore 45.19 1
21 Ilyas, Muaz 11 Fountain Val 45.40 5
22 Saenz, Dario 11 Vista Murrie 45.44 3
23 Caswell, Nick 11 Temecula Val 45.59 2
24 Kramer, Michael 11 Temecula Val 46.42 3
25 Lee, Jaymes 12 Hemet 46.80 4
26 McCarthy, Justin 11 Temecula Val 47.00 3
27 Coldwell, Jacob 10 Yucaipa 47.17 2
28 Inouye, Don 11 Vista Murrie 47.55 1
29 Chacon, Erick 12 La Quinta (L 47.85 2
30 Carlos, Evans 10 Rancho Verde 47.92 2
31 McDaniel, Justin 11 Heritage 50.94 3
32 Ploudre, Akili 11 Heritage 51.23 2
33 Garcia, William 11 Rancho Verde 53.55 1

Event 33 Girls 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Chambers, Ashleigh 10 Wilson (Lb) 25.44 0.1 5
2 Norman, Michelle 10 Vista Murrie 25.65 0.1 5
3 Webb, India 10 Vista Murrie 26.67 0.1 5
4 Hirata, Samantha 9 Fountain Val 26.92 0.1 5
5 Robinson, Alecia 10 Wilson (Lb) 26.93 0.1 5
6 Delgadillo, Lauren 10 Fountain Val 27.59 0.1 5
7 Pile, Amanda 9 Temecula Val 27.84 0.1 5
8 Kilman, Tristan 10 Yucaipa 27.92 0.1 5
9 Wright, Alyssa 10 Yucaipa 28.07 0.9 4
10 McDonald, Elijah 10 Wilson (Lb) 28.23 0.9 4
11 Galicia, Aileen 9 La Quinta (L 28.34 -0.2 3
12 Pearson, Timera 9 Wilson (Lb) 28.59 0.9 4
13 Dinh, Tram 9 Fountain Val 28.65 0.1 5
14 Salcido, Cheylin 9 Vista Murrie 28.85 -0.2 3
15 Barba, Nathalie 10 Vista Murrie 28.85 0.9 4
16 Hamilton, Erin 10 Vista Murrie 28.87 +0.0 1
17 Dawes, Chrislynn 10 Elsinore 28.95 0.9 4
18 Tedesco, Amanda 10 Yucaipa 29.11 -0.2 3
19 Ziff, Jourdan 9 Temecula Val 29.19 0.9 4
20 Danley, Lindsay 10 Fountain Val 29.37 0.9 4
21 Perry, Rikki 10 Hemet 29.41 -0.2 3
22 Jeanette, Destinee 10 Yucaipa 29.54 -0.2 3
23 Alexander, Allie 9 Elsinore 29.61 +0.0 1
24 Shirley, Raven 10 La Quinta (L 29.65 0.4 2
25 D'Andrea, Peyton 9 Temecula Val 29.88 -0.2 3
26 Requiestas, Clarissa 9 Temecula Val 30.15 0.9 4
27 Quintero, Isabella 10 La Quinta (L 30.37 -0.2 3
28 Howkins, Aericka 9 Rancho Verde 30.41 0.4 2
29 Apostolos, Erica 9 Heritage 30.50 0.4 2
30 Saenz, Star 10 Elsinore 30.66 +0.0 1
31 Meza, Alyssa 9 La Quinta (L 30.84 0.9 4
32 Gabbard, Christina 9 Yucca Valley 30.97 +0.0 1
33 Gonzalez, Tiara 9 Yucca Valley 31.16 0.4 2
34 Anderson, Halee 9 Yucca Valley 31.24 0.4 2
35 Collins, Alexis 10 Rancho Verde 31.57 -0.2 3
36 Holloway, Brianca 10 Rancho Verde 31.79 -0.2 3
37 Hernandez, Monica 10 Hemet 31.87 0.4 2
38 McCann, Shawna 10 Hemet 32.44 0.4 2
39 Lynch, LaShonda 10 Pacific 33.61 0.4 2
40 Rivera, Delma 9 Yucca Valley 33.92 +0.0 1
41 Corney, Aria 10 Rancho Verde 33.95 0.4 2
42 Welden, Kayla 11 Elsinore 34.31 +0.0 1

Event 34 Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Baker, Colin 9 Vista Murrie 23.31 2.0 6
2 Pico, Shane 10 Elsinore 23.85 2.0 6
3 Rom-Toribo, Christopher 9 La Quinta (L 24.01 0.5 3
4 Thompson, Nolan 9 Temecula Val 24.05 2.0 6
5 Viret, Luc 9 Vista Murrie 24.09 2.0 6
6 Valesquez, Jason 10 Wilson (Lb) 24.18 2.2 5
7 Ramirez, Brian 10 La Quinta (L 24.26 2.0 6
8 Bowden, Tranell 10 Rancho Verde 24.34 2.0 6
9 Tyler, Messiah 9 Vista Murrie 24.37 2.0 6
10 Wisdom, Ricky 10 La Quinta (L 24.48 0.5 4
11 Davis, Brandon 10 Yucaipa 24.50 0.5 4
12 Williams, Milton 10 Rancho Verde 24.54 2.2 5
13 Rubio, Josh 10 Wilson (Lb) 24.58 0.5 3
14 Chupp, Nathan 10 Temecula Val 24.59 2.2 5
15 Perrance, William 9 Yucca Valley 24.66 0.5 4
16 Watts, Desean 10 Elsinore 24.84 0.1 2
17 Nile, Christian 10 Heritage 24.90 2.0 6
18 Ramos, Erick 9 Hemet 24.99 0.5 3
19 Ruth, Aaron 10 Vista Murrie 25.08 2.2 5
20 Monje, Michael 9 Fountain Val 25.16 0.5 4
21 Harrison, Paul 9 Vista Murrie 25.20 2.2 5
22 Luna, Adam 9 Yucaipa 25.23 0.5 3
23 Ferrero, Jason 10 Wilson (Lb) 25.41 0.5 4
24 Mondragon, Arturo 9 La Quinta (L 25.47 0.1 2
25 Wall, Alex 9 Temecula Val 25.49 2.3 1
26 Scott, Brandon 10 Yucaipa 25.65 0.5 4
27 White, Eric 10 Paloma Valle 25.74 0.5 4
28 Crandall, Nathan 10 Heritage 25.77 0.5 4
29 Hernandez, Luis 10 Yucca Valley 25.84 0.1 2
30 Walsh, Shannon 9 Rancho Verde 25.86 2.2 5
31 Morrow, Isaiah 9 Heritage 26.04 0.5 3
32 Bogroff, Alex 9 Paloma Valle 26.06 0.5 3
33 McGraw, Isaiah 10 Rancho Verde 26.07 0.5 4
34 Benz, RJ 10 Paloma Valle 26.10 0.5 3
35 Tang, Duy 9 Fountain Val 26.15 0.5 3
36 Gugliamana, Jacob 9 Elsinore 26.30 2.3 1
37 Joslin, Dominic 11 Elsinore 26.60 2.3 1
38 Swanson, Nick 9 Heritage 26.62 0.1 2
39 Emerson, Nick 9 Hemet 26.76 0.1 2
40 Alaniz, Johnny 10 Yucca Valley 27.16 0.1 2
41 Jensen, Greg 10 Temecula Val 27.60 0.1 2
42 Campos, Jack 9 Yucca Valley 28.26 0.5 3

Event 35 Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Pearson, Imani 11 Wilson (Lb) 25.39 2.0 5
2 Holloway, Audriana 10 Vista Murrie 25.50 2.0 5
3 Ross, LaTreya 12 Yucca Valley 25.68 2.0 5
4 Daniel, Syrii 12 Yucaipa 26.02 2.0 5
5 Overby, jordyn 11 Wilson (Lb) 26.20 2.0 5
6 Lorack, Taylor 12 Temecula Val 26.26 2.0 5
7 Rodriguez, Brandee 12 Elsinore 26.31 2.0 5
8 Hawkins, Kaila 11 Wilson (Lb) 26.33 2.0 5
9 Wadell, Erica 10 Yucaipa 26.43 2.2 4
10 Eckman, Crystal 9 Fountain Val 26.90 2.2 4
11 Quevedo, Yogleidi 11 Wilson (Lb) 27.11 2.2 4
12 Rothchild, Jackie 12 Temecula Val 27.13 0.1 2
13 Guzman, Malaysia 12 Vista Murrie 27.45 2.2 4
14 Royal, Khadija 11 Elsinore 27.54 0.5 3
15 Rodriguez, Katie 11 Elsinore 27.65 2.2 4
16 Pepper, Shelby 11 Fountain Val 27.66 2.0 5
17 Diguissepi, Alyssa 10 Yucaipa 27.97 0.5 3
18 Flakes, Shalece 11 Rancho Verde 28.05 0.5 3
19 Lavrusky, Kodi 12 Yucaipa 28.16 2.2 4
20 Roy, Breanna 11 Fountain Val 28.25 2.2 4
21 Nevarez, Adriana 10 Heritage 28.26 0.1 2
22 Francescon, Jordan 12 Temecula Val 28.45 0.5 3
23 Marks, Michaela 11 Vista Murrie 28.48 2.2 4
24 Meza, Breeanny 11 La Quinta (L 28.84 0.5 3
25 Carroll, Jordyn 11 Heritage 28.99 2.3 1
26 McClellan, Chanra 9 Heritage 29.24 0.1 2
27 Smith, Jasmine 12 Hemet 29.73 0.1 2
28 Naranjo, Jazmine 10 Paloma Valle 29.86 0.5 3
29 Bond, Mili 12 Temecula Val 30.18 0.5 3
30 Olivas, Chloe 11 Hemet 30.42 0.1 2
31 Pitts, Lauren 12 Yucca Valley 30.80 0.5 3
32 Hicks, Danielle 11 Pacific 31.07 0.1 2
33 Ridley, Jazmin 11 Rancho Verde 32.27 0.1 2
34 Parmeggiani, Laura 12 Pacific 34.77 2.3 1
35 Tate, Tikerea 12 Pacific 35.44 2.3 1
-- Tate, Tiera 11 Heritage NT 2.2 4
-- Alexander, Konica 11 Pacific NT 0.1 2
-- O'Brien, Tierra 11 Vista Murrie NT 0.5 3
-- Harrison, Kennadee 11 Elsinore NT 0.1 2

Event 36 Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Jones, Walter 11 Redlands 22.27 NWI 6
2 Ross, Quincy 11 Pacific 22.67 0.7 5
3 Bailey, Phillip 12 Yucaipa 22.73 NWI 6
4 Lindsey, Jamion 12 Rancho Verde 23.06 0.7 5
5 Jones, Phillip 11 Vista Murrie 23.10 0.7 5
6 Suer, Jummanne 12 Temecula Val 23.11 0.7 5
7 McDonald, Cody 12 Temecula Val 23.25 NWI 6
8 Vaughn, Devin 11 Vista Murrie 23.28 1.2 1
9 Martinez, Justin 11 Rancho Verde 23.34 0.7 5
10 Henry, Dwayne 11 Vista Murrie 23.41 0.7 5
11 Holt, Leroy 12 Rancho Verde 23.51 NWI 6
12 Wade, Da'Mon 12 Wilson (Lb) 23.54 0.6 4
13 Derosier, Ronnie 11 Yucaipa 23.64 0.6 4
14 Patterson, Stefan 10 Heritage 23.75 1.0 2
15 Kilpatrick, Kevin 11 Wilson (Lb) 23.91 0.7 5
16 Afuwape, Tumbo 12 Heritage 23.93 2.4 3
17 Eckenrod, Raymond 11 Paloma Valle 23.95 2.4 3
18 Ordez, Alex 10 Heritage 23.98 NWI 6
19 Simpson, James 11 Rancho Verde 24.11 0.6 4
20 Lee, Sean 11 Vista Murrie 24.12 1.2 1
21 McGhee, Justin 12 Pacific 24.30 0.7 5
22 Daniels, Terrance 11 Yucaipa 24.54 2.4 3
23 Pamintuan, Jonas 11 Heritage 24.68 2.4 3
24 Solis, David 11 Paloma Valle 24.72 0.6 4
25 Hodgins, Dustin 11 Yucaipa 24.73 0.6 4
26 Stevens, Jake 12 Vista Murrie 24.85 1.0 2
27 Matos, Jose 12 Hemet 25.00 1.2 1
28 Cardenas, Mark 12 Yucca Valley 25.01 1.0 2
29 Hitchcock, Austin 12 Yucca Valley 25.02 1.0 2
30 Tobon, Marco 12 La Quinta (L 25.14 1.0 2
31 Gentle, Jay 12 Pacific 25.74 0.6 4
32 Sarmiento, Andre 11 Temecula Val 25.94 1.2 1
-- Villagomez, Sebastian 11 La Quinta (L NT 1.0 2
-- Smith, Ryan 11 Temecula Val NT 2.4 3
-- Mitchell, Jeremiah 12 Elsinore NT 1.0 2
-- McGowan, Brian 11 Yucca Valley NT 1.2 1
-- Rivera, Anthony 11 Elsinore NT 0.6 4
-- Stubbs, Allen 11 Elsinore NT 0.6 4
-- Stone, Josh 12 Hemet NT 2.4 3
-- Crawford, Michael 11 Vista Murrie NT 0.7 5
-- Harshaw, Brandon 12 Yucca Valley NT 1.0 2
-- Suniga, Oscar 11 Hemet NT 2.4 3
-- Maynor, Lemuel 11 Paloma Valle NT 1.0 2
-- Esquivel, Nathaniel 11 Fountain Val NT 0.6 4
-- Brown, Tyler 12 La Quinta (L NT NWI 6
-- Mayo, Steven 11 Paloma Valle NT 2.4 3
-- Oyakawa, Matt 10 Fountain Val NT NWI 6
-- Johnson, Anthony 12 Fountain Val NT NWI 6
-- Vicnaire, Andrew 11 Elsinore NT 1.2 1
-- Folkins, Blake 12 Fountain Val NT NWI 6
-- Gentle, Brandon 12 Pacific FS 2.4 3

Event 37 Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Huebner, Megan 10 La Quinta (L 11:32.72
2 Maldonado, Gabriela 11 Pacific 11:35.76
3 Benson, Sarah 11 Vista Murrie 11:58.92
4 Hurtado, Maria 12 Vista Murrie 12:02.19
5 Olivas, Gloria 9 Rancho Verde 12:18.92
6 Crissinger, Amanda 11 Vista Murrie 12:28.88
7 Fedele, Stephanie 11 Fountain Val 12:32.21
8 Ordaz, Summer 11 Fountain Val 12:33.21
9 Daza, Neftali 12 Paloma Valle 12:43.22
10 Nagel, Allison 12 Fountain Val 12:46.11
11 Fergusen, Brittany 11 Paloma Valle 13:24.68
12 Palma, Daniela 11 Pacific 13:28.43
13 Breseno, Kristen 9 Heritage 13:41.86
14 Verdoni, Shay 12 Paloma Valle 13:47.74
15 Madrid, Yvonne 11 Yucaipa 14:39.17
16 Duncan, Yvad 10 Rancho Verde 15:51.78
17 Melgar, Jennifer 12 Heritage 16:17.51

Event 38 Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Reddish, Porter 11 Vista Murrie 9:53.14
2 Dougherty, Evan 12 La Quinta (L 10:00.16
3 Luu, Jason 12 Yucaipa 10:02.52
4 Orozco, Alex 11 La Quinta (L 10:09.87
5 Mazich, Kris 11 Yucaipa 10:10.15
6 Snider, Kris 12 Yucca Valley 10:24.20
7 Romo, Francisco 11 Vista Murrie 10:30.12
8 Hernandez, John-Gregorey 11 Vista Murrie 10:30.90
9 Martinez, Mario 12 Yucca Valley 10:31.60
10 coenen, brett 12 Paloma Valle 10:33.83
11 Gonzalez, Alex 12 Pacific 10:40.39
12 Serrano, Kevin 12 Rancho Verde 10:42.71
13 Massini, Adam 11 La Quinta (L 10:44.10
14 Castellanos, Alejandro 10 Heritage 10:45.11
15 Serrato, Alejandro 12 Heritage 10:49.08
16 Chandler, Zack 12 Hemet 10:50.35
17 Bellah, Matthew 11 Vista Murrie 10:55.37
18 Arreola, Luis 11 Pacific 11:00.54
19 Gutierrez, Jose 11 Elsinore 11:03.89
20 Vizzini, Grant 11 Yucaipa 11:05.48
21 Arana, Luciano 12 La Quinta (L 11:34.15
22 Sjobeck, Gus 12 Vista Murrie 11:49.99
23 Flores, Jessie 12 Heritage 12:03.67
24 Virmontes, Adrian 10 Rancho Verde 12:10.00
25 Vargo, Richard 12 Heritage 12:17.72
26 Gonzalez, Jacob 11 Rancho Verde 13:14.55

Event 39 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Fountain Valley 'A' 4:12.61
2 Vista Murrieta 'A' 4:22.34
3 Temecula Valley 'A' 4:41.76
4 Rancho Verde 'A' 4:50.68
5 La Quinta (Lq) 'A' 4:53.18
6 Yucaipa 'A' 5:01.74
7 Heritage 'A' 5:33.79
-- Wilson (Lb) -ss 'A' NT
-- Paloma Valley 'A' NT

Event 40 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Vista Murrieta 'A' 3:37.11
2 Wilson (Lb) -ss 'A' 3:37.94
3 Heritage 'A' 3:47.91
4 Vista Murrieta 'B' x3:48.76
5 La Quinta (Lq) 'A' 3:53.62
6 Elsinore 'A' 3:54.84
7 Temecula Valley 'A' 4:15.64
-- Paloma Valley 'A' NT
-- Hemet 'A' NT

Event 41 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Wilson (Lb) -ss 'A' 4:03.15
2 Fountain Valley 'A' 4:04.63
3 Temecula Valley 'A' 4:08.86
4 Vista Murrieta 'A' 4:13.53
5 Rancho Verde 'A' 4:22.13
6 Elsinore 'A' 4:28.11
7 Yucaipa 'A' 4:29.98
8 Heritage 'A' 4:46.74
9 Paloma Valley 'A' 4:52.84

Event 42 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Vista Murrieta 'A' 3:22.11 2
2 Fountain Valley 'A' 3:25.88 2
3 Vista Murrieta 'B' x3:29.92 2
4 Rancho Verde 'A' 3:33.13 2
5 Vista Murrieta 'C' x3:36.13 1
6 Wilson (Lb) -ss 'A' 3:39.42 2
7 Heritage 'A' 3:40.73 2
8 Paloma Valley 'A' 3:44.81 1
9 Elsinore 'A' 3:45.98 1
10 Temecula Valley 'A' 3:48.65 2
11 Yucaipa 'A' 3:52.49 1
-- La Quinta (Lq) 'A' NT 1
-- Pacific 'A' NT 1

Event 43 Girls Long Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Norman, Michelle 10 Vista Murrie 16-07.25 +0.0
2 Delgadillo, Lauren 10 Fountain Val 14-09.25 -0.2
3 Burleson, Lovie 9 Vista Murrie 14-05.25 -0.8
4 thompson, tess 10 Yucaipa 14-03.25 NWI
5 Tedesco, Amanda 10 Yucaipa 13-08.25 +0.0
6 Farrell, Megan 11 Elsinore 13-04.50 0.6
7 Sergott, Kaylie 10 Paloma Valle 13-02.25 -0.4
8 Duclayan, Kayla 9 Vista Murrie 13-01.25 +0.0
9 Macleod, Jessica 9 Yucaipa 13-00.25 0.5
10 DeWick, Kayla 10 Hemet 12-11.25 +0.0
11 Macleod, Riley 9 Yucaipa 12-09.75 +0.0
12 Erickson, Brenda 10 Fountain Val 12-05.25 -0.1
13 Quintero, Isabella 10 La Quinta (L 12-03.75 -0.3
14 Boglino, Nirie 9 La Quinta (L 12-01.00 -1.4
15 Hawthorne, Tasjohnlenee 10 Vista Murrie 11-09.50 -0.7
16 Ouk, Rebecca 10 Paloma Valle 11-07.00 +0.0
17 Mitchell, Jasmine 9 Temecula Val 11-00.00 -2.2
18 Huffman, Randee 9 Hemet 10-10.25 -1.0
19 Burton, Koliqwa 9 Rancho Verde 10-10.00 -1.2
20 Rodriguez, Arianna 9 La Quinta (L 10-09.50 -1.1
21 Zamir, Muriel 10 Temecula Val 10-09.25 -0.8
22 Labrada, Jasmine 11 Elsinore 10-03.50 +0.0
23 Howard, Sana 10 Rancho Verde 10-02.50 -1.2
24 Flores, Elizabeth 9 La Quinta (L 10-01.50 -0.7
25 Welden, Kayla 11 Elsinore 9-07.25 -0.1
26 Clarke, Brianna 9 Heritage 9-06.75 -0.6
27 Turner, Chistina 10 Temecula Val 9-00.00 -0.4
28 McCraney, Dontreece 9 Heritage 8-09.75 -1.1
-- Davis, Erika 10 Fountain Val FOUL

Event 44 Girls Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Jones, Margaux 9 Redlands 19-02.00 +0.0
2 Graham, Jasmyne 9 Vista Murrie 17-11.00 -0.7
3 Hong, Michelle 12 Vista Murrie 16-08.00 -1.0
4 Poole, Teyana 11 Yucca Valley 16-05.25 +0.0
5 Nelson, Taylor 11 Vista Murrie 16-01.25 0.7
6 zolkiewicz, kianna 11 Yucaipa 15-10.50 +0.0
7 Holloway, Audriana 10 Vista Murrie 15-07.00 -1.3
8 Wright, Ashley 11 Rancho Verde 15-01.25 -1.0
9 Hinds, Courtney 12 Temecula Val 15-00.75 -1.0
10 Hounshell, Erica 11 Elsinore 14-11.50 -1.0
11 Solomon, Rhea 12 Rancho Verde 14-08.75 +0.0
12 Bender, Lora 10 Fountain Val 14-05.50 -1.8
13 Coffey, Ashley 12 Yucaipa 14-04.50 -0.4
14 Rowe, Allison 12 La Quinta (L 14-04.25 +0.0
15 Spann, Jaylen 10 Rancho Verde 14-02.75 0.1
16 Fowlie, Madison 11 Elsinore 14-01.25 -0.1
17 Francescon, Jordan 12 Temecula Val 13-06.50 1.1
18 Bauer, Abigail 12 Fountain Val 13-05.25 -1.3
19 Stargell, Janine 10 Temecula Val 13-01.00 -0.9
20 Boyd, Ashley 11 Pacific 13-00.50 -0.7
21 Herron, Brooke 12 Yucaipa 12-09.75 -0.9
22 Tate, Tiera 11 Heritage 12-08.50 -1.5
23 Alsadek, Zinab 11 Elsinore 12-04.25 +0.0
24 Daniel, Syrii 12 Yucaipa 12-03.75 -0.7
25 Brogan, Diamonique 9 Heritage 11-11.25 -0.9
26 Corrales, Cecilla 11 Hemet 11-10.25 -0.1
27 Camacho, Noemi 12 Hemet 11-09.00 +0.0
28 Sumrall, Hannah 12 Hemet 11-02.25 0.9
29 Meyer, Katlin 11 Heritage 11-01.25 -0.3
30 Tate, Tikerea 12 Pacific 11-01.00 -1.1
31 Deas, Kelsey 12 Hemet 11-00.25 -0.5
32 Parrish, Chanel 12 Pacific 10-03.75 -1.8
33 Stafford, Tanya 10 Heritage 10-03.00 NWI
34 Nunez, Marilyn 11 La Quinta (L 9-09.50 +0.0
-- Alexander, Konica 11 Pacific ND NWI
-- Bruggeman, Chaylene 12 Wilson (Lb) ND NWI
-- Torres, Cassandra 11 Temecula Val ND NWI
-- Eckman, Crystal 9 Fountain Val ND NWI
-- Chiang, Lindsay 10 Fountain Val ND NWI
-- Robinson, Kelcey 11 Wilson (Lb) ND NWI
-- Rodriguez, Brandee 12 Elsinore ND NWI

Event 45 Boys Long Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Huynh, Dustin 10 Fountain Val 20-01.00 -0.5
2 Jackson, Adrienne 10 Vista Murrie 19-06.00 -0.5
3 Abrams, Eric 10 Yucaipa 18-11.75 +0.0
4 Metoyer, Maverick 9 Vista Murrie 18-04.50 -0.3
5 Ford, Marsood 10 Elsinore 18-02.50 -0.4
6 Heartfield, Dyronn 9 Vista Murrie 18-02.00 -0.5
7 Valesquez, Jason 10 Wilson (Lb) 18-01.00 -0.5
8 Nelson, Jonathan 9 Vista Murrie 18-00.75 NWI
9 Chupp, Nathan 10 Temecula Val 17-09.00 -0.2
10 Bajwa, Eric 10 Vista Murrie 17-05.75 -1.3
11 Brady, Justin 10 Heritage 17-03.25 +0.0
12 davis, Peralta Vista Murrie 17-00.50 +0.0
13 Willingham, Damany 10 Paloma Valle 16-10.25 NWI
14 Reyes, Keefe 10 Heritage 16-06.25 -0.8
15 Daniel, Trak 9 Yucaipa 16-05.25 -0.1
16 Parker, Matt 10 Elsinore 16-04.50 -0.6
16 Sanchez, Christian 10 Heritage 16-04.50 +0.0
18 Young, Jonnie 9 Rancho Verde 16-03.00 -0.5
19 Woods, Jonathan 10 Heritage 16-02.00 -0.4
20 Rom-Toribo, Christopher 9 La Quinta (L 16-01.00 +0.0
21 Sweringen, Galin 9 La Quinta (L 15-11.75 -1.0
22 Bailey, Jojo 10 Yucaipa 15-08.50 -1.8
23 Bogroff, Alex 9 Paloma Valle 15-08.00 -0.2
24 Gugliamana, Jacob 9 Elsinore 15-07.50 -0.3
25 Worden, Alex 10 La Quinta (L 15-05.50 -0.5
26 Slusher, Joshua 10 Rancho Verde 14-10.00 -0.1
26 Peralta, Davis 10 Elsinore 14-10.00 -0.2
28 Little, Connor 9 La Quinta (L 14-06.75 -0.3
29 Wuerth, Jacob 9 Hemet 14-04.50 0.5
30 Flannery, Austin 10 Paloma Valle 14-01.50 -0.5
31 Danley, Quinn 9 Fountain Val 14-01.00 NWI
32 Payne, Patrick 9 Hemet 12-06.50 +0.0
-- Fisher, Collin 9 Vista Murrie ND NWI
-- Snider, John 9 Temecula Val ND NWI
-- Puckett, Malachi 9 Temecula Val ND NWI
-- Monje, Michael 9 Fountain Val ND NWI
-- Ramsey, Daniel 10 Fountain Val ND NWI
-- Acosta, Toby 9 Yucaipa ND NWI
-- Burgess, Beau 9 Rancho Verde ND NWI
-- Maiden, Dominique 9 Temecula Val ND NWI
-- Smith, Anthony 10 Paloma Valle ND NWI

Event 46 Boys Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Grigsby, Theartis 12 Vista Murrie 22-03.00 +0.0
2 Davidson, Gary 12 Yucaipa 21-03.00 -0.6
3 Jones, Walter 11 Redlands 21-02.50 -0.9
4 Victor, Breland 11 Redlands 19-09.75 +0.0
5 Long, Kei-Ron 11 Vista Murrie 19-09.00 -0.3
6 Bailey, Phillip 12 Yucaipa 19-08.00 -1.0
7 Ilyas, Muaz 11 Fountain Val 19-03.75 -1.2
8 Hinds, Shalamar 12 Temecula Val 19-03.00 +0.0
9 Cummings, Sean 11 Vista Murrie 19-01.00 -0.9
10 Brady, Ramil 11 Vista Murrie 19-00.75 -1.6
11 Parrish, Larry 12 Vista Murrie 19-00.00 +0.0
12 Morrow, Jamal 11 Heritage 18-10.50 -1.2
13 Gonzalez, Adam 11 Vista Murrie 18-08.00 +0.0
14 Griffith, John 12 Temecula Val 18-07.75 -0.9
15 right, chris 11 Yucaipa 18-07.00 -0.6
16 Dale, Dimaon 12 Rancho Verde 18-05.75 -0.9
17 Hendricks, Connor 12 Yucca Valley 18-05.50 +0.0
18 Quick, Jared 12 Hemet 18-02.50 -1.1
19 Beckton, Dion 12 Rancho Verde 18-02.00 -1.2
19 Patten, Mitchell 10 Elsinore 18-02.00 -0.6
21 Riley, Kolby 11 Vista Murrie 18-00.75 -0.7
22 Golden, Dejon 12 Paloma Valle 17-10.00 -0.6
23 Walsh, Adam 12 Hemet 17-08.25 -1.3
24 McGowan, Brian 11 Yucca Valley 17-05.00 -1.1
25 Tejada, Christian 11 Fountain Val 17-04.50 +0.0
26 Miller, London 11 Paloma Valle 17-03.00 +0.0
26 Ouk, Daniel 11 Paloma Valle 17-03.00 +0.0
28 Warren, Hayden 12 Hemet 17-01.50 -1.6
29 Paculba, Noah 11 Elsinore 17-01.00 -0.8
29 Hitchcock, Austin 12 Yucca Valley 17-01.00 +0.0
31 Casillas, Marcos 12 Heritage 17-00.00 +0.0
32 Turner, Brett 11 Temecula Val 16-05.00 -0.8
33 McKinnon, Jason 11 Fountain Val 16-04.75 -0.1
33 Golden, Brandon 12 Hemet 16-04.75 -1.7
35 Macgregor, Brandon 11 Paloma Valle 15-09.75 -0.5
36 Ellis, Kevin 12 Rancho Verde 14-08.50 -1.1
37 Ploudre, Akili 11 Heritage 14-02.75 -0.8
38 Morales, Brian 12 Heritage 11-08.00 -1.0

Event 47 Girls Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Erickson, Brenda 10 Fountain Val 29-10.50 2.0
2 Cottle, Heather 9 Fountain Val 28-03.75 +0.0
3 Davis, Erika 10 Fountain Val 28-03.00 -1.0
4 DeWick, Kayla 10 Hemet 28-02.25 -1.0
5 Burton, Koliqwa 9 Rancho Verde 27-09.50 -1.6
6 Hawthorne, Tasjohnlenee 10 Vista Murrie 27-07.25 -2.0
7 Hughes, Gianna 10 Vista Murrie 27-04.25 -0.2
8 Holmes, Amy 9 Yucaipa 24-09.00 -1.2
9 Turner, Chistina 10 Temecula Val 24-05.75 -1.6
-- Kaylie, Sergott 10 Paloma Valle ND NWI
-- Leach, April 10 Paloma Valle ND NWI
-- Zamir, Muriel 10 Temecula Val ND NWI
-- Mitchell, Jasmine 9 Temecula Val ND NWI
-- Filian, Mckenna 9 Yucaipa ND NWI
-- Farrell, Megan 11 Elsinore ND NWI
-- Heur, Kimberlee 9 Paloma Valle ND NWI
-- Boglino, Nirie 9 La Quinta (L ND NWI
-- Lynch, LaShonda 10 Pacific FOUL
-- Johnson, Tamara 10 Rancho Verde FOUL
-- Tran, Langa 9 Fountain Val FOUL
-- Jones, Ajani 10 Heritage FOUL

Event 48 Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Poole, Teyana 11 Yucca Valley 35-07.25 -1.3
2 Solomon, Rhea 12 Rancho Verde 33-10.00 -1.5
3 Hong, Michelle 12 Vista Murrie 33-04.75 -1.3
4 Holcomb, Chelsea 11 Vista Murrie 33-02.75 -1.4
5 Bender, Lora 10 Fountain Val 33-02.50 -1.4
6 Rowe, Allison 12 La Quinta (L 33-01.00 -0.9
7 Chiang, Lindsay 10 Fountain Val 32-06.75 -2.3
8 Wright, Ashley 11 Rancho Verde 31-08.50 -2.1
9 Meza, Breeanny 11 La Quinta (L 31-04.50 -0.8
10 Hounshell, Erica 11 Elsinore 31-03.75 -1.3
11 Coffey, Ashley 12 Yucaipa 30-08.00 -0.9
12 Hinds, Courtney 12 Temecula Val 30-07.75 -0.5
13 Bauer, Abigail 12 Fountain Val 30-03.75 -0.7
13 Castaneda, Sabrina 10 Fountain Val 30-03.75 -0.2
15 King, Siera 12 Vista Murrie 30-02.50 -1.5
16 Alsadek, Zinab 11 Elsinore 28-09.50 -1.4
17 Hubbard, Jealee 11 Yucaipa 27-10.00 -1.0
18 Camacho, Noemi 12 Hemet 27-02.00 -1.6
19 Marquez, Melina 11 Yucaipa 26-10.50 -3.3
20 Deas, Kelsey 12 Hemet 25-05.50 -1.2
21 Sumrall, Hannah 12 Hemet 24-05.25 -1.1
-- Bruggeman, Chaylene 12 Wilson (Lb) ND NWI
-- Robinson, Kelcey 11 Wilson (Lb) ND NWI
-- Stargell, Janine 10 Temecula Val ND NWI
-- Brogan, Diamonique 9 Heritage ND NWI
-- Stafford, Tanya 10 Heritage ND NWI
-- Robinson, Janiqwa 11 Pacific ND NWI
-- zolkiewicz, kianna 11 Yucaipa ND NWI
-- Boyd, Ashley 11 Pacific ND NWI
-- Fowlie, Madison 11 Elsinore ND NWI
-- Parrish, Chanel 12 Pacific ND NWI
-- Torres, Cassandra 11 Temecula Val FOUL
-- Corrales, Cecilla 11 Hemet FOUL
-- Meyer, Katlin 11 Heritage FOUL
-- Spann, Jaylen 10 Rancho Verde FOUL
-- Tate, Tikerea 12 Pacific FOUL

Event 49 Boys Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Pico, Shane 10 Elsinore 37-03.00 -2.0
2 Brady, Justin 10 Heritage 35-06.75 -2.1
3 Huynh, Patrick 10 Fountain Val 35-05.00 -1.3
3 Smith, Elliott 9 Paloma Valle 35-05.00 -1.1
5 Husain, Ramsey 10 Fountain Val 34-03.75 -1.8
6 Parker, Matt 10 Elsinore 34-02.00 NWI
7 Sanchez, Christian 10 Heritage 34-01.50 -0.5
8 Hemphill, Quinton 10 Rancho Verde 34-01.00 -1.5
9 Brown, Zavion 10 Rancho Verde 34-00.75 -1.1
10 Worden, Alex 10 La Quinta (L 33-09.00 -1.1
11 Bajwa, Eric 10 Vista Murrie 32-08.50 -1.4
12 Jesperson, Thomas 10 Vista Murrie 32-08.00 -1.7
13 Young, Jonnie 9 Rancho Verde 32-05.00 -2.1
14 Danley, Quinn 9 Fountain Val 32-04.50 -1.3
15 Ramerez, Mark 10 Yucaipa 31-10.00 -1.4
16 Daniel, Trak 9 Yucaipa 30-10.00 -1.8
16 Reyes, Keefe 10 Heritage 30-10.00 -2.1
18 Beasley, Sherican 10 La Quinta (L 30-07.00 -2.1
19 Flannery, Austin 10 Paloma Valle 29-09.50 -1.5
20 Archer, Alec 9 La Quinta (L 28-09.00 -1.3
21 Woods, Jonathan 10 Heritage 26-04.00 -2.6
22 Barnard, Joseph 10 La Quinta (L 24-11.00 -1.9

Event 50 Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Jones, Walter 11 Redlands 44-03.75 -1.7
2 Davidson, Gary 12 Yucaipa 43-02.25 -2.6
2 Dale, Dimaon 12 Rancho Verde 43-02.25 -1.9
4 Beckton, Dion 12 Rancho Verde 42-03.75 -1.7
5 Brady, Ramil 11 Vista Murrie 41-02.50 -1.5
6 Victor, Breland 11 Redlands 41-00.25 -0.7
7 Quick, Jared 12 Hemet 40-03.00 -1.8
8 Ilyas, Muaz 11 Fountain Val 39-07.00 -1.5
9 Parcell, Ryan 11 Vista Murrie 39-06.00 -1.8
10 McGregor, Dax 11 Elsinore 38-11.25 -1.8
11 Paculba, Noah 11 Elsinore 37-08.00 -1.2
12 Gonzalez, Adam 11 Vista Murrie 37-06.50 -3.4
13 Hitchcock, Austin 12 Yucca Valley 37-02.50 -1.9
14 Daye, Jake 12 Fountain Val 37-01.25 -1.4
15 Sanders, D' Andre 12 Rancho Verde 36-11.00 -1.4
16 Griffith, John 12 Temecula Val 36-08.25 -1.0
17 Riley, Kolby 11 Vista Murrie 36-07.50 -3.7
18 Miller, London 11 Paloma Valle 36-07.00 -3.0
18 Morrow, Nicolai 12 Elsinore 36-07.00 -1.6
20 Jacob, Caldwell 11 Yucaipa 35-05.00 -1.9
21 Warren, Hayden 12 Hemet 35-04.00 -1.6
22 Ouk, Daniel 11 Paloma Valle 35-03.00 -1.6
23 Golden, Brandon 12 Hemet 34-07.00 -1.8
24 Tejada, Christian 11 Fountain Val 34-05.75 -1.9
25 Turner, Brett 11 Temecula Val 33-02.50 -2.5
26 Jones, Lance 11 Rancho Verde 32-11.75 -1.3
27 Watson, Michael 11 Yucaipa 32-06.50 -2.8
28 Tobon, Marco 12 La Quinta (L 30-10.00 -1.3
29 Ploudre, Akili 11 Heritage 28-10.00 -2.4
-- Casillas, Marcos 12 Heritage ND NWI
-- Golden, Dejon 12 Paloma Valle ND NWI
-- McGowan, Brian 11 Yucca Valley ND NWI
-- Eckenrod, Raymond 11 Paloma Valle ND NWI
-- McKinley, Justin 11 Vista Murrie FOUL
-- Hinds, Shalamar 12 Temecula Val FOUL

Event 51 Girls High Jump Frosh/Soph
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Swallow, Lolene 10 Vista Murrie 5-00.00
2 thompson, tess 10 Yucaipa 4-10.00
3 Boglino, Nirie 9 La Quinta (L 4-08.00
4 Masuda, Ashley 9 Fountain Val 4-06.00
4 Sherbourne, Savannah 9 Elsinore 4-06.00
4 Offarman, Shannon 10 Paloma Valle 4-06.00
4 Macleod, Jessica 9 Yucaipa 4-06.00
4 Macleod, Riley 9 Yucaipa 4-06.00
9 Hernandez, Monica 10 Hemet 4-04.00
9 Kopack, Abigail 10 Vista Murrie 4-04.00
9 Doerr, Annelise 9 Fountain Val 4-04.00
9 Ouk, Rebecca 10 Paloma Valle 4-04.00
9 Farrell, Megan 11 Elsinore 4-04.00
14 Filian, Mckenna 9 Yucaipa 4-02.00
14 Turner, Chistina 10 Temecula Val 4-02.00
14 Manista, Jordan 9 Hemet 4-02.00
14 Vincelli, Tymerie 9 Elsinore 4-02.00
14 Collett, Amie 10 Hemet 4-02.00
19 Mullen, Sarah 10 Hemet 4-00.00
19 Erickson, Brenda 10 Fountain Val 4-00.00
-- Williams, Riley 10 Paloma Valle NH
-- Zamir, Muriel 10 Temecula Val NH
-- Herrera, Cloe 10 Paloma Valle NH
-- Jones, Courtney 10 La Quinta (L NH
-- Hickey, Madison 9 Elsinore NH

Event 52 Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Penniman, Joshulyn 12 Rancho Verde 5-06.00
2 Jones, Margaux 9 Redlands 5-04.00
3 Bender, Lora 10 Fountain Val 5-02.00
3 Rowe, Allison 12 La Quinta (L 5-02.00
5 Holcomb, Chelsea 11 Vista Murrie 5-00.00
5 Williams, Briana 11 Hemet 5-00.00
7 Kemp, Gabrielle 11 Fountain Val 4-10.00
8 Hounshell, Erica 11 Elsinore 4-08.00
8 Bland, Courtney 11 Rancho Verde 4-08.00
8 Pena, Elisa 11 La Quinta (L 4-08.00
11 Vazquez, Irene 10 Fountain Val 4-02.00
11 Meyer, Katlin 11 Heritage 4-02.00
11 Camacho, Noemi 12 Hemet 4-02.00
11 Boyd, Ashley 11 Pacific 4-02.00
-- Tate, Kiera 11 Heritage NH
-- Simon, TiAuna 12 Wilson (Lb) NH
-- zolkiewicz, kianna 11 Yucaipa NH
-- Stargell, Janine 10 Temecula Val NH
-- Torres, Cassandra 11 Temecula Val NH
-- Davis, Kaelin 10 Wilson (Lb) NH
-- Hinds, Courtney 12 Temecula Val NH
-- Poole, Teyana 11 Yucca Valley NH
-- Parmeggiani, Laura 12 Pacific NH
-- Alsadek, Zinab 11 Elsinore NH
-- Fowlie, Madison 11 Elsinore NH
-- West, Melinda 11 Yucaipa NH
-- Borden, Timber 11 Yucaipa NH
-- Parrish, Chanel 12 Pacific NH

Event 53 Boys High Jump Frosh/Soph
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 nunley, jamie Vista Murrie 5-08.00
2 Eakins, Cameron 9 Vista Murrie 5-06.00
2 Worden, Alex 10 La Quinta (L 5-06.00
2 Nelson, Jonathan 9 Vista Murrie 5-06.00
5 Parker, Matt 10 Elsinore 5-04.00
6 Perrance, William 9 Yucca Valley 5-02.00
6 Scott, Brandon 10 Yucaipa 5-02.00
8 Ross, Brennan 9 Yucca Valley 5-00.00
8 Natividad, Giancarlo 10 Rancho Verde 5-00.00
-- Archer, Alec 9 La Quinta (L NH
-- Nile, Christian 10 Heritage NH
-- Beasley, Sherican 10 La Quinta (L NH
-- Maiden, Dominique 9 Temecula Val NH
-- Thompson, Nolan 9 Temecula Val NH
-- Snider, John 9 Temecula Val NH
-- Beckles, Keeshan 10 Wilson (Lb) NH
-- Wright, Chris 10 Yucaipa NH
-- Daniel, Trak 9 Yucaipa NH
-- Charles, Jherrell 10 Elsinore NH
-- Fisher, Collin 9 Vista Murrie NH
-- Smith, Dakota 10 Yucaipa NH
-- Flannery, Austin 10 Paloma Valle NH
-- Smith, Elliott 9 Paloma Valle NH
-- Willingham, Damany 10 Paloma Valle NH
-- Ford, Marsood 10 Elsinore NH
-- Bogroff, Alex 9 Paloma Valle NH

Event 54 Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Williams, Darion 12 Vista Murrie 6-06.00
2 Peace, Brandon 12 Yucaipa 6-04.00
3 Beckton, Dion 12 Rancho Verde 6-00.00
4 McGregor, Dax 11 Elsinore 5-10.00
4 Goodwin, Alex 12 Hemet 5-10.00
4 Bailey, Phillip 12 Yucaipa 5-10.00
7 Miller, London 11 Paloma Valle 5-08.00
7 Griffith, John 12 Temecula Val 5-08.00
7 Ilyas, Muaz 11 Fountain Val 5-08.00
7 McKinley, Justin 11 Vista Murrie 5-08.00
7 Zorotovich, Jeremy Vista Murrie 5-08.00
7 Quick, Jared 12 Hemet 5-08.00
13 Lindsey, Jamion 12 Rancho Verde 5-06.00
13 Ouk, Daniel 11 Paloma Valle 5-06.00
13 Patterson, Destin 11 Yucaipa 5-06.00
13 Dale, Dimaon 12 Rancho Verde 5-06.00
-- Morrow, Jamal 11 Heritage NH
-- Ordez, Alex 10 Heritage NH
-- Turner, Brett 11 Temecula Val NH
-- Jones, Lance 11 Rancho Verde NH
-- Leyva, Avyel 11 Elsinore NH
-- Walsh, Adam 12 Hemet NH
-- Tejada, Christian 11 Fountain Val NH
-- Johnson, Kenneth 11 Vista Murrie NH
-- Groegler, Ryan 12 Yucaipa NH
-- Golden, Dejon 12 Paloma Valle NH
-- Sleeper, Shawn 11 Paloma Valle NH
-- MacWillie, John 12 Fountain Val NH
-- Stockton, Mitchell 11 Fountain Val NH

Event 55 Girls Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Sension, Chloe 10 Temecula Val 7-06.00
1 Harward, Abigail 10 Fountain Val 7-06.00
3 Davis, Erika 10 Fountain Val 7-00.00
3 Nguyen, Sierra 9 Roosevelt -S 7-00.00
5 Stevens, Julianna 9 Fountain Val 6-06.00
5 Haslitt, Kaela 10 Temecula Val 6-06.00
7 Roberts, Lindsay 10 Vista Murrie 6-00.00
7 Theobalt, Keanna 9 Vista Murrie 6-00.00
-- Manista, Jordan 9 Hemet NH
-- Huffman, Randee 9 Hemet NH
-- Ruiz, Victoria 9 Hemet NH

Event 56 Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Centanaro, Gardenia 11 Roosevelt -S 11-06.00
2 Earr, Brittany 12 Vista Murrie 10-06.00
3 Scheer, Hailey 12 Vista Murrie 9-06.00
3 Ayer, Emily 11 Vista Murrie 9-06.00
5 Romero, Bailey 11 Vista Murrie 9-00.00
6 Mahoney, MACKENZIE 11 Temecula Val 8-06.00
7 Causer, Courtney 10 Fountain Val 8-00.00
7 Powers, Lauren 12 Roosevelt -S 8-00.00
7 Bauer, Abigail 12 Fountain Val 8-00.00
7 Williams, Briana 11 Hemet 8-00.00
11 Casas, Jocelyn 12 Roosevelt -S 7-06.00
11 Morse, Melissa 12 Fountain Val 7-06.00
13 Wright, Yurida 12 Elsinore 7-00.00
-- Rothchild, Jackie 12 Temecula Val NH
-- Bruggeman, Chaylene 12 Wilson (Lb) NH
-- Ruegg, Sarah 12 Wilson (Lb) NH

Event 57 Boys Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Kruger, Johnny 10 Vista Murrie 11-06.00
2 Man, Nick 10 Fountain Val 11-00.00
3 Booth, Clayton 10 Vista Murrie 10-06.00
4 Mason, Colin 9 Fountain Val 10-00.00
4 Leong, Kasey 9 Fountain Val 10-00.00
6 Totola, Caleb 10 Elsinore 9-06.00
6 Garcia, Jonathan 10 Vista Murrie 9-06.00
6 Hamilton, David 9 Vista Murrie 9-06.00
9 Snyder, Jake 9 Elsinore 8-06.00
9 Thoman, Tyler 10 Elsinore 8-06.00
11 Wilson, Chris 10 Rancho Verde 8-00.00
12 Payne, Patrick 9 Hemet 7-06.00
12 Emerson, Nick 9 Hemet 7-06.00
-- Wuerth, Jacob 9 Hemet NH

Event 58 Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Mason, Ty 11 Fountain Val 14-00.00
2 MacWillie, John 12 Fountain Val 13-06.00
2 Cassady, Colin 12 Vista Murrie 13-06.00
4 Yup, Bryar 11 Vista Murrie 12-06.00
5 Werkheiser, Randy 12 Elsinore 12-00.00
6 McKinnon, Jason 11 Fountain Val 11-06.00
7 Anderson, Bryce 11 Temecula Val 11-00.00
7 Gonzaga, Sean 12 Temecula Val 11-00.00
9 Strain, Zack 11 Hemet 10-06.00
9 Speers, Tanner 11 Hemet 10-06.00
11 Bachik, Gage 12 Vista Murrie 10-00.00
11 Goodwin, Alex 12 Hemet 10-00.00
-- Caez, Keith 11 Rancho Verde NH
-- Watson, Alexei 10 Elsinore NH
-- Chavez, Michael 12 Roosevelt -S NH
-- Wilson, Chris 10 Rancho Verde NH

Event 59 Girls Shot Put Frosh/Soph
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Torres, Yazmin 10 Vista Murrie 32-10.00
2 Herrera, Cloe 10 Paloma Valle 31-03.00
3 Young, DeOndra 10 Vista Murrie 28-05.00
4 Jackson, Dazhana 10 Paloma Valle 28-04.50
5 Santos, Ashley 10 Elsinore 27-05.50
6 Van Scoy, Emily 9 Temecula Val 27-03.50
7 Burns, Madisson 9 Fountain Val 26-05.50
8 Williams, Chandler 10 Vista Murrie 26-04.25
9 Nguyen, Christine 10 Fountain Val 26-02.00
10 Jones, Courtney 10 La Quinta (L 24-11.25
11 Lopez, Elena 10 Elsinore 24-06.00
12 Smith, Julie 10 Yucaipa 23-08.00
13 Rosengren, Katie 9 Vista Murrie 23-06.50
14 Camard, Chelsea 10 Rancho Verde 22-11.00
15 Hawthorne, Aubreyana 9 Vista Murrie 22-09.00
16 Erickson, Brenda 10 Fountain Val 22-08.00
17 Sanchez, Alondra 10 Rancho Verde 22-06.00
18 Franco, Taylor 9 La Quinta (L 20-04.50
19 Alcantar, Alexis 10 Yucaipa 19-10.00
20 Gordon, Katie 10 Elsinore 19-01.50
21 Dooley, Marley 10 Elsinore 18-11.75
22 Baker, Izhia 9 Rancho Verde 18-06.00
23 Flores, Elizabeth 9 La Quinta (L 15-10.75
-- Giffin, Shelly 10 Hemet ND
-- Murphy, Lexus 9 Heritage ND
-- Levu, Melania 9 Fountain Val ND
-- Dorn, Tori 10 Hemet ND
-- Sanders, Justyne 9 Heritage ND

Event 60 Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Standifer, Breanna 11 Elsinore 37-01.50
2 Robinson, Janiqwa 11 Pacific 35-03.00
3 Allen, Lauren 11 Esperanza 33-04.00
4 Penniman, Joshulyn 12 Rancho Verde 32-01.00
5 Lopez, Shelby 12 Esperanza 31-06.25
6 Bangayan, Danielle 12 Temecula Val 31-01.00
7 Sandoval, Justina 12 Heritage 30-03.00
8 Pomee, Maria 9 Rancho Verde 29-10.00
9 Garcia, Patricia 12 Hemet 29-04.00
10 Hopkins, Kayla 10 Rancho Verde 29-02.00
11 Asher, Raxanna 12 Fountain Val 29-00.50
12 Madkour, Nesma 12 Fountain Val 28-10.50
13 Herrera, Caly 11 Paloma Valle 27-07.00
14 Tinajero, Diana 11 Vista Murrie 27-02.75
15 Martinez, Samantha 11 Vista Murrie 25-03.50
16 Zamora, Julia 11 Elsinore 24-11.00
17 Mendez, Alicia 11 Elsinore 24-02.50
18 Anderson, Rochelle 12 Fountain Val 23-05.50
19 Siehburh, Molly 11 La Quinta (L 23-03.00
20 Herron, Brooke 12 Yucaipa 22-11.50
21 Davis, Shalanta 11 Yucca Valley 22-10.50
22 Kocay, Jenn 11 Paloma Valle 22-10.00
23 Barker, Marissa 11 Paloma Valle 22-06.00
24 Clark, Jessica 11 Hemet 22-00.00
25 Bosi, Torri 12 Paloma Valle 21-09.00
25 Burke, Rebecca 11 Pacific 21-09.00
27 Taoete, Destiney 12 Heritage 21-05.50
28 Arroyo, Maria 11 Pacific 20-10.00
29 Campbell, Aubrey 12 Yucaipa 20-08.00
30 Clark, Jazmine 9 Yucaipa 20-04.00
31 Rios, Alicia 12 La Quinta (L 20-03.00
32 Sanchez, Dannielle 11 Yucaipa 17-09.00
-- William, Tanille 10 Wilson (Lb) ND
-- Honeycutt, Kayla 12 Elsinore ND
-- Martinez, Shirlin 12 Paloma Valle ND
-- Robison, Lauren 12 Esperanza ND
-- Fuller, Haley 9 Paloma Valle ND
-- Carreno, Symone 10 Paloma Valle ND

Event 61 Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Sweetser, Garrett 10 Esperanza 40-10.00
2 Truong, William 10 Esperanza 39-09.75
3 Grant, Brandon 10 Paloma Valle 39-09.50
4 Valenzuela, Omar 9 La Quinta (L 37-10.50
5 McAfee, Kenta 10 Heritage 37-05.00
6 Ferguson, Duncan 10 Esperanza 36-09.75
7 Corwin, Tristan 10 Elsinore 36-03.50
8 Hicks, CJ 9 Hemet 35-08.50
9 Gorwin, Trevor 10 Yucca Valley 35-07.50
10 Ross, Brennan 9 Yucca Valley 35-05.50
11 Barajas, Jesse 10 Temecula Val 35-03.25
12 Brown, Jacquan 10 Vista Murrie 35-03.00
13 Lamantain, Tyler 10 Fountain Val 34-08.00
14 Nehlen, Mycole 9 Paloma Valle 34-06.50
15 Morones, Tyler 9 Elsinore 34-06.00
16 Taylor, Bradley 10 Paloma Valle 34-05.00
16 Edwards, Tyler 10 Vista Murrie 34-05.00
18 Summers, Harrison 10 La Quinta (L 34-01.50
19 Holt, Diego 10 Yucaipa 33-11.25
20 Ing, John 10 Temecula Val 33-10.00
21 Edwards, Chad 10 Vista Murrie 33-02.50
22 Rodriguez, Nandho 10 Elsinore 33-01.00
23 Vanderschuit, Lucas 10 Hemet 32-09.00
23 Segovia, Jared 10 Vista Murrie 32-09.00
25 Cook, Tyler 10 Vista Murrie 32-07.50
25 Wolf, Matt 10 Elsinore 32-07.50
27 Walsh, Shannon 9 Rancho Verde 32-04.00
28 Panatonni, Dylan 11 Yucaipa 32-02.25
29 Baligad, Allen 11 Yucaipa 32-01.00
30 Wells, Reazon 10 Heritage 31-11.50
31 Elkhayat, Adam 10 Temecula Val 31-09.00
32 Uveakovi, Axel 9 Heritage 30-10.00
33 Mason, Baron 10 Rancho Verde 29-11.00
34 Loe, Zack 9 Yucaipa 28-05.00
35 Siebdrath, Westley 9 La Quinta (L 27-03.50
36 Kennedy, Martin 9 Yucca Valley 25-08.00
37 Bennett, Marion 10 Rancho Verde 20-08.50
-- Vela, Joseph 9 Heritage ND
-- Asuega, Roy 10 Fountain Val ND
-- Wann, Calvin 10 Fountain Val ND
-- Robles, Anthony 10 Esperanza ND
-- Turner, Davion 10 Pacific ND
-- Russell, Davitt 9 La Quinta (L ND
-- Johnson, Ian 10 Rancho Verde ND
-- Abdelhady, Bilal 9 Fountain Val ND
-- James, PJ 9 Paloma Valle ND

Event 62 Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Whitaker, Corey 12 Vista Murrie 54-10.00
2 Clarey, Andrew 12 Yucaipa 48-03.50
3 Hobbs, Brian 12 Esperanza 47-02.00
4 Layel, Jared 11 Redlands 46-09.50
5 Stubbs, Rico 11 Elsinore 46-07.50
6 Gomes, Gavin 12 Hemet 46-01.00
7 Dexter, Jacob 12 Vista Murrie 45-03.00
8 Armstrong, Kenneth 12 Rancho Verde 43-07.50
9 Sandoval, Alex 12 Yucaipa 43-02.50
10 Bagnell, Stephan 12 Hemet 42-09.25
11 Foster, David 12 Hemet 42-09.00
12 Toliver, Donnell 11 Vista Murrie 42-06.00
13 Waller, Brett 12 Esperanza 41-10.00
14 Cleary, Grant 11 Vista Murrie 41-07.00
15 Fraunpreis, Seth 12 Hemet 40-08.00
16 Admire, Andrew 11 Esperanza 40-00.00
17 Dech, Shawn 11 Elsinore 38-07.50
18 Ganino, Austin 11 Paloma Valle 38-02.75
19 Purdy, Austin 11 Elsinore 37-09.00
19 Lindsey, Jamion 12 Rancho Verde 37-09.00
21 Krottmayer, Richard 11 Paloma Valle 37-05.00
22 Castillo, Santiago 11 Pacific 37-04.00
23 Macgregor, Brandon 11 Paloma Valle 37-03.50
24 Chapman, Taylor 12 Temecula Val 37-01.50
24 Sandoval, Joseph 11 Heritage 37-01.50
26 O'Hara, Mike 11 Temecula Val 36-11.00
27 Wallace, Charlie 11 Paloma Valle 36-10.00
28 Clark, Kyle 11 Yucaipa 36-09.00
29 Flores, AJ 11 Elsinore 36-08.00
30 McGruder, Nigel 12 Yucca Valley 36-07.25
31 Dillon, Edward 12 Temecula Val 36-06.00
32 Tyre, Matt 11 Vista Murrie 36-01.00
33 Smith, Brayshon 12 Pacific 35-09.50
34 Colindres, Edwin 11 Pacific 34-10.00
35 Delgado, Brian 11 Rancho Verde 33-04.00
36 Jordan, Medlock 9 Yucaipa 32-10.25
37 Wright, Lawrence 12 Yucca Valley 32-02.50
38 Martinak, Andrew 11 Heritage 31-11.00
39 Versteeg, Connor 11 Esperanza 30-09.00
40 Munoz, Aurelio 12 Pacific 30-04.25
41 Cooper, Christian 11 La Quinta (L 29-07.50
42 White, Martin 12 La Quinta (L 29-03.00
-- Beckton, Dion 12 Rancho Verde ND
-- Bundogji, Kamil 11 Fountain Val ND
-- Salvador, John 10 Fountain Val FOUL
-- Voyles, Alex 12 La Quinta (L FOUL
-- Valdivia, Moises 11 Heritage DQ

Event 63 Girls Discus Throw Frosh/Soph
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Torres, Yazmin 10 Vista Murrie 118-00
2 Young, DeOndra 10 Vista Murrie 90-01
3 Herrera, Cloe 10 Paloma Valle 87-05
4 Nguyen, Christine 10 Fountain Val 86-02
5 Giffin, Shelly 10 Hemet 85-08
6 Jackson, Dazhana 10 Paloma Valle 80-05
7 Van Scoy, Emily 9 Temecula Val 80-03
7 Williams, Chandler 10 Vista Murrie 80-03
9 Hawthorne, Aubreyana 9 Vista Murrie 74-07
10 Santos, Ashley 10 Elsinore 73-07
11 Rosendale, Taylor 10 Vista Murrie 64-07
12 Lopez, Elena 10 Elsinore 61-03
13 Gordon, Katie 10 Elsinore 59-05
14 Jones, Courtney 10 La Quinta (L 56-06
15 Franco, Taylor 9 La Quinta (L 54-09
16 Turner, Chistina 10 Temecula Val 53-05
17 Dooley, Marley 10 Elsinore 51-11
18 Camard, Chelsea 10 Rancho Verde 51-10
19 Baker, Izhia 9 Rancho Verde 51-04
20 Burns, Madisson 9 Fountain Val 51-03
21 Flores, Elizabeth 9 La Quinta (L 50-00
22 Sanchez, Lorena 9 La Quinta (L 49-04
-- Murphy, Lexus 9 Heritage ND
-- Sanders, Justyne 9 Heritage ND
-- Smith, Julie 10 Yucaipa ND
-- Dorn, Tori 10 Hemet ND
-- Alcantar, Alexis 10 Yucaipa ND
-- Levu, Melania 9 Fountain Val ND
-- Mascorro, Lita 10 Fountain Val ND
-- Sanchez, Alondra 10 Rancho Verde FOUL

Event 64 Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Standifer, Breanna 11 Elsinore 114-11
2 Hopkins, Kayla 10 Rancho Verde 111-06
3 Lopez, Shelby 12 Esperanza 103-07
4 Sandoval, Justina 12 Heritage 103-02
4 Allen, Lauren 11 Esperanza 103-02
6 Zamora, Julia 11 Elsinore 88-09
7 Madkour, Nesma 12 Fountain Val 88-00
8 Martinez, Samantha 11 Vista Murrie 83-10
9 Clark, Jessica 11 Hemet 80-10
10 Asher, Raxanna 12 Fountain Val 80-00
11 Ramon, Kaci 11 Elsinore 78-07
12 Herrera, Caly 11 Paloma Valle 78-04
13 Kocay, Jenn 11 Paloma Valle 77-04
14 Taoete, Destiney 12 Heritage 72-10
15 Bangayan, Danielle 12 Temecula Val 72-03
16 Burke, Rebecca 11 Pacific 70-04
17 Barker, Marissa 11 Paloma Valle 69-09
18 Garcia, Patricia 12 Hemet 68-02
19 Davis, Shalanta 11 Yucca Valley 66-00
20 Pomee, Maria 9 Rancho Verde 63-10
21 Tinajero, Diana 11 Vista Murrie 60-00
22 Bosi, Torri 12 Paloma Valle 57-06
23 Sanchez, Dannielle 11 Yucaipa 55-06
24 Arroyo, Maria 11 Pacific 54-10
25 Siehburh, Molly 11 La Quinta (L 53-04
26 Coffey, Ashley 12 Yucaipa 52-08
27 Herron, Brooke 12 Yucaipa 51-07
28 Rios, Alicia 12 La Quinta (L 51-02
29 Clark, Jazmine 9 Yucaipa 43-03
30 Honeycutt, Kayla 12 Elsinore 37-09
-- Martinez, Shirlin 12 Paloma Valle ND
-- Robison, Lauren 12 Esperanza ND
-- William, Tanille 10 Wilson (Lb) ND
-- Moala, Ofa 10 Rancho Verde ND
-- Carreno, Symone 10 Paloma Valle ND
-- Fuller, Haley 9 Paloma Valle ND

Event 65 Boys Discus Throw Frosh/Soph
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Truong, William 10 Esperanza 125-01
2 Kyees, Jeff 10 Esperanza 112-04
3 Gorwin, Trevor 10 Yucca Valley 107-09
4 Jensen, Paul 10 Temecula Val 107-00
5 Ferguson, Duncan 10 Esperanza 101-06
6 Hicks, CJ 9 Hemet 99-11
7 McAfee, Kenta 10 Heritage 98-03
8 Voorhees, Kyle 9 Heritage 97-03
9 Wolf, Matt 10 Elsinore 96-06
10 Lenahan, Michael 10 Vista Murrie 96-03
11 Valenzuela, Omar 9 La Quinta (L 95-06
12 Rodriguez, Nandho 10 Elsinore 95-01
13 Summers, Harrison 10 La Quinta (L 93-09
14 Peterson, Ethan 10 Vista Murrie 93-00
15 Olsen, Scott 10 Vista Murrie 92-11
16 Vanderschuit, Lucas 10 Hemet 92-09
17 Elkhayat, Adam 10 Temecula Val 92-05
18 Dorzok, Andrew 9 Esperanza 91-10
19 Corwin, Tristan 10 Elsinore 91-05
20 Soriano, Christian 10 Elsinore 89-00
21 Lamantain, Tyler 10 Fountain Val 86-05
22 Taylor, Bradley 10 Paloma Valle 85-00
23 Edwards, Tyler 10 Vista Murrie 84-05
24 Mireles, Chris 10 Heritage 84-00
25 Holt, Diego 10 Yucaipa 81-06
26 Nehlen, Mycole 9 Paloma Valle 81-02
27 Lichorobiec, Frankie 10 Vista Murrie 77-10
28 Hite, Nick 10 Temecula Val 77-07
29 Kennedy, Martin 9 Yucca Valley 73-07
30 Baligad, Allen 11 Yucaipa 70-06
31 Ross, Brennan 9 Yucca Valley 69-05
32 Mason, Baron 10 Rancho Verde 68-09
33 Vela, Joseph 9 Heritage 68-01
34 Morgan, Ashton 9 Paloma Valle 68-00
35 Loe, Zack 9 Yucaipa 67-10
36 Panatonni, Dylan 11 Yucaipa 66-04
37 Siebdrath, Westley 9 La Quinta (L 57-08
38 Bennett, Marion 10 Rancho Verde 45-04
39 Dillon, Connor 10 Temecula Val 0.75
-- Abdelhady, Bilal 9 Fountain Val ND
-- Asuega, Roy 10 Fountain Val ND
-- Turner, Davion 10 Pacific ND
-- Wann, Calvin 10 Fountain Val ND
-- Russell, Davitt 9 La Quinta (L ND
-- Johnson, Ian 10 Rancho Verde ND
-- Lazaro, Gabriel 10 Paloma Valle ND
-- Cook, Tyler 10 Vista Murrie FOUL

Event 66 Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Whitaker, Corey 12 Vista Murrie 149-07
2 Ta'amilo, Sapule 12 Vista Murrie 147-11
3 Gomes, Gavin 12 Hemet 140-08
4 Foster, David 12 Hemet 131-02
5 Sanchez, Christian 11 Esperanza 129-06
6 Chapman, Taylor 12 Temecula Val 129-04
7 Cleary, Grant 11 Vista Murrie 125-08
8 Coath, Gavin 11 Hemet 125-07
9 Dech, Shawn 11 Elsinore 124-00
10 DePrevoisin, Gilles 12 Esperanza 121-07
11 Clarey, Andrew 12 Yucaipa 121-02
12 Admire, Andrew 11 Esperanza 117-11
13 Dexter, Jacob 12 Vista Murrie 110-10
14 Purdy, Austin 11 Elsinore 109-09
15 Tyre, Matt 11 Vista Murrie 107-09
16 Stubbs, Rico 11 Elsinore 106-09
17 Salzman, James 10 Temecula Val 105-03
17 Porter, Zach 11 Esperanza 105-03
19 Prado-Olmos, Remijio 11 Vista Murrie 104-07
20 Armstrong, Kenneth 12 Rancho Verde 103-09
21 Ganino, Austin 11 Paloma Valle 103-00
22 Flores, AJ 11 Elsinore 102-00
23 Colindres, Edwin 11 Pacific 101-08
24 Dillon, Edward 12 Temecula Val 101-07
25 Clark, Kyle 11 Yucaipa 98-11
26 Wright, Lawrence 12 Yucca Valley 96-02
27 Voyles, Alex 12 La Quinta (L 94-11
28 Medlock, Jordan 9 Yucaipa 94-05
29 Serafio, Luis 11 Paloma Valle 93-05
30 Krottmayer, Richard 11 Paloma Valle 93-03
31 Smith, Brayshon 12 Pacific 93-00
32 Delgado, Brian 11 Rancho Verde 92-05
33 Sandoval, Alex 12 Yucaipa 85-08
34 McGruder, Nigel 12 Yucca Valley 84-11
35 Quintanilla, Esau 11 Rancho Verde 84-06
36 Castillo, Santiago 11 Pacific 80-09
37 Martinak, Andrew 11 Heritage 80-08
38 Cooper, Christian 11 La Quinta (L 78-09
39 Sandoval, Joseph 11 Heritage 78-00
40 White, Martin 12 La Quinta (L 74-11
41 Munoz, Aurelio 12 Pacific 65-10
-- Sandoval, Matt 12 Temecula Val FOUL
-- Toliver, Donnell 11 Vista Murrie FOUL