<
>

Bishop O'Dowd boys fly to sub-10:30 DMR @ San Rafael Twilight Relays (3/3)


GIRLS SPRINT MEDLEY
Place School Time
1 Tam A 01:52.67
2 Kennedy 01:53.97
3 Gunn A 01:56.03
4 Novato A 01:56.58
5 San Mateo A 01:58.77
6 Gunn B 02:01.47
7 Encinal A 02:02.64
8 Casa Roble 02:03.38
9 Gunn C 02:03.39
10 St. Joes A 02:03.45
11 CSU A 02:03.46
12 College Prep 02:04.03
13 Tam B 02:04.18
14 San Mateo B 02:05.47
15 University A 02:07.38
16 Encinal B 02:08.96
17 Piner C 02:10.74
18 CSU B 02:11.63
19 St. Joes B 02:12.02
20 Tam F 02:12.88
21 College Prep C 02:13.72
22 Tam D 02:14.43
23 Tam E 02:15.53
24 Athenian 02:17.06
25 Convent B 02:17.52
26 University B 02:18.03
27 Tam H 02:18.63
28 Tam G 02:20.12
29 St. Joes C 02:27.67
30 Bishop O'Dowd 02:29.47
31 Convent C 02:35.27
32 Tam C 02.11.38

BOYS SPRINT MEDLEY
Place School Time
1 Kennedy 01:35.73
2 San Mateo A 01:36.55
3 Casa Roble A 01:37.11
4 Bishop O'Dowd A 01:37.21
5 Tam A 01:38.58
6 Terra Linda 01:38.72
7 Bishop O'Dowd B 01:41.98
8 Casa Roble B 01:42.04
9 Gunn B 01:42.19
10 Stuart Hall A 01:42.50
11 Encinal A 01:42.73
12 CSU A 01:44.10
13 Stuart Hall B 01:44.17
14 Novato 01:44.59
15 Bishop O'Dowd C 01:44.97
16 San Mateo B 01:45.83
17 College Prep A 01:46.22
18 Stuart Hall C 01:47.21
19 Tam B 01:47.83
20 Bishop O'Dowd E 01:48.38
21 St. Joes A 01:48.81
22 McClymonds A 01:49.17
23 Tam C 01:49.41
24 University B 01:49.62
25 Casa Roble C 01:49.89
26 CSU B 01:50.37
27 HMB 01:51.87
28 University A 01:51.89
29 College Prep B 01:52.67
30 Stuart Hall D 01:53.96
31 Bishop O'Dowd D 01:54.70
32 Stuart Hall F 01:55.47
33 Stuart Hall E 01:56.32
34 Piner B 01:57.62
35 Tam G 01:57.88
36 College Prep C 01:59.28
37 St. Joes C 01:59.36
38 Encinal B 02:00.23
39 Athenian A 02:01.95
40 Stuart Hall G 02:02.97
41 Tam E 02:04.11
42 Richmond 02:04.25
43 Tam F 02:05.83
44 St. Joes B 02:21.08

GIRLS DISTANCE MEDLEY
Place School Time
1 Bishop O'Dowd A 12:55.16
2 University A 13:02.52
3 Berkeley 13:06.08
4 Piner A 13:14.27
5 Urban 13:16.32
6 Novato 13:19.25
7 Casa Grande 13:23.16
8 Bishop O'Dowd B 13:32.27
9 Gunn 13:42.79
10 College Prep 13:48.77
11 Tam A 14:08.58
12 HMB A 14:09.48
13 Terra Linda 14:23.23
14 St. Joes 14:29.02
15 Convent 14:43.36
16 Piner B 14:46.62
17 San Mateo A 14:47.73
18 University B 14:58.81
19 Bishop O'Dowd C 15:00.41
20 Encinal 15:22.04
21 Athenian 15:24.73
22 Tam B 15:30.08
23 Tam C 15:36.21
24 Casa Roble 17:23.03

BOYS DISTANCE MEDLEY
Place School Time
1 Bishop O'Dowd A 10:29.59
2 Piner A 10:43.78
3 St. Joes A 10:44.01
4 Gunn A 10:52.84
5 San Rafael A 10:54.35
6 Tam A 10:57.89
7 Urban 11:14.08
8 HMB A 11:16.56
9 Bishop O'Dowd B 11:17.52
10 Athenian A 11:23.88
11 University A 11:24.15
12 Berkeley A 11:25.72
13 Gunn B 11:27.35
14 Piner B 11:32.25
15 CSU A 11:34.12
16 Novato 11:39.94
17 Berkeley B 11:41.53
18 Stuart Hall A 11:42.12
19 Bishop O'Dowd C 11:42.91
20 Terra Linda 11:49.75
21 College Prep A 11:56.54
22 Casa Grande 11:59.42
23 HMB B 12:04.73
24 Piner C 12:07.53
25 San Rafael B 12:07.85
26 St. Joes B 12:11.43
27 Tam B 12:16.20
28 Casa Roble A 12:20.56
29 Gunn C 12:20.91
30 Encinal 12:21.94
31 College Prep B 12:25.35
32 University B 12:32.47
33 San Mateo B 12:33.97
34 Stuart Hall B 12:34.62
35 Bishop O'Dowd D 12:35.50
36 CSU B 12:43.41
37 CSU C 12:53.69
38 Casa Roble B 12:57.65
39 San Mateo C 12:57.69
40 Casa Roble C 13:01.72
41 Bishop O'Dowd E 13:08.85
42 Stuart Hall C 13:12.62
43 Bishop O'Dowd F 13:16.06
44 San Rafael C 13:17.97
45 Stuart Hall D 13:28.06
46 Richmond 13:32.03
47 College Prep C 13:51.75
48 Athenian B 13:59.28
49 Tam C 14:07.85

4X200
Place School Time
1 Bishop O'Dowd A 01:38.18
2 Kennedy A 01:38.25
3 Tam A 01:38.80
4 Terra Linda 01:40.04
5 Kennedy B 01:41.32
6 San Mateo A 01:41.44
7 College Prep A 01:46.55
8 Tam B 01:46.81
9 Bishop O'Dowd B 01:47.13
10 Encinal A 01:47.32
11 Casa Roble A 01:47.44
12 Branson 01:47.75
13 Stuart Hall A 01:47.88
14 CSU A 01:48.21
15 McClymonds HS 01:48.28
16 San Mateo B 01:49.53
17 HMB 01:49.83
18 University A 01:50.25
19 Encinal B 01:51.32
20 Tam D 01:51.45
21 San Rafael C 01:51.61
22 Tam C 01:52.93
23 CSU B 01:52.99
24 Casa Roble C 01:53.04
25 Bishop O'Dowd C 01:53.12
26 Piner B 01:53.62
27 University C 01:55.04
28 Athenian A 01:55.30
29 CSU C 01:55.53
30 San Mateo C 01:55.86
31 St. Joes A 01:56.50
32 San Rafael A 01:56.64
33 University B 01:56.69
34 San Rafael D 01:56.92
35 CSU D 01:58.25
36 Encinal C 01:58.84
37 Casa Roble B 01:59.40
38 Stuart Hall C 01:59.62
39 University D 01:59.68
40 Athenian B 01:59.73
41 San Rafael B 02:00.65
42 Piner C 02:00.73
43 Stuart Hall B 02:00.82
44 HMB 02:00.82
45 College Prep B 02:01.17
46 Bishop O'Dowd D 02:02.13
47 Tam E 02:05.03
48 Stuart Hall D 02:05.85
49 Bishop O'Dowd E 02:09.69
50 Stuart Hall E 02:10.18
51 St Joe C 02:10.50
52 St Joe B 02:11.02

4X800
Place School Time
1 Piner A 08:52.35
2 Bishop O'Dowd A 09:02.64
3 Urban A 09:05.36
4 University A 09:11.08
5 Casa Grande A 09:32.12
6 HMB A 09:33.04
7 Piner B 09:34.21
8 Novato 09:35.66
9 Urban B 09:40.21
10 CSU A 09:52.12
11 Bishop O'Dowd C 09:54.28
12 College Prep A 09:58.9
13 CSU B 09:58.91
14 San Rafael 10:00.85
15 Terra Linda 10:03.66
16 St. Joes 10.03.9
17 San Mateo A 10:09.82
18 University B 10:10.66
19 Piner C 10:11.47
20 HMB C 10:14.10
21 Bishop O'Dowd B 10:14.47
22 College Prep A 10:19.10
23 CSU C 10:20.28
24 Stuart Hall 10:22.53
25 Athenian A 10:23.44
26 Bishop O'Dowd D 10:23.63
27 CSU D 10:34.85
28 San Mateo B 10:35.16
29 University C 10:44.06
30 Encinal A 10:52.35
31 University D 10:56.53
32 Piner E 11:07.91
33 Casa Roble 11:10.91
34 Encinal B 11:19.94
35 Piner D 11:20.44
36 Bishop O'Dowd E 11:21.32
37 Athenian B 11:24.85