<
>

Baxter's double leads Don Green Inv (3/3)


Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/3/2012 09:31 PM
Don Green Invitational - 3/4/2012
Results Available at www.RoyalResults.com
Moorpark High School
Results

Event 1 Girls 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Baxter, Sarah 10 Simi Valley 5:02.45
2 Giguere, Jenny 9 Westlake HS 5:23.91
3 Frankian, Abigail SaugusHS 5:26.98
4 Holland, Brianne 09 Royal 5:27.35
5 Cline, Danika 10 Camarillo High 5:32.33
6 Riggs, Sarah 09 Simi Valley 5:32.44
7 Jones, Desirae 09 Simi Valley 5:32.93
8 Kearny, Megan SO VENT 5:36.18
9 Rosellini, Olivia 09 Simi Valley 5:37.09
10 Brajkovich, Ariana 09 La Reina 5:38.76
11 Movsesyan, Arlette 10 Burbank 5:39.15
12 Vorgitch, Madelyn 10 Simi Valley 5:39.18
13 Fisher, Jewel 10 San Marcos 5:39.61
14 Groenveld, Kori SO THOA 5:40.16
15 Campbell, Melanie 09 Buena 5:40.18
16 Laplant, Darby SaugusHS 5:40.69
17 Ortega-Hufana, Samantha SaugusHS 5:43.04
18 Phillips, Abbie 10 West Ranch 5:44.06
19 Tetef, Samantha 09 Simi Valley 5:45.02
20 Cooper, Natalie 09 Buena 5:45.42
21 Amaya, Emely 10 Royal 5:45.60
22 Perez, Kenna 09 Buena 5:45.66
23 Dang, Isabella 10 Oxnard 5:48.16
24 Douille, Clarice 9 Westlake HS 5:48.17
25 Beauregard, Paris SO VENT 5:48.33
26 O'Connell, Meghan 9 Camarillo High 5:48.92
27 Ignacio, Daisy 10 Burbank 5:49.52
28 Nagel, Haley 9 Camarillo High 5:50.15
29 Nagel, Sarah 9 Camarillo High 5:50.22
30 Burkett, Mayumiv SaugusHS 5:50.30
31 Bowdle, Krista 10 San Marcos 5:50.42
32 Jenkins, Katrina 9 Westlake HS 5:51.66
33 Dejesus, Amanda SaugusHS 5:53.26
34 Stevens, Valerie 10 Camarillo High 5:54.37
35 Rivas, Eva SO Channel Islands 5:56.91
36 Stevenson, Taryn 10 Burbank 5:59.62
37 Lockwood, Marin 9 Camarillo High 6:01.87
38 Kenyon, Kara 10 Royal 6:01.89
39 Munoz, Chloe SO VENT 6:02.43
40 Andressen, Krista 10 La Reina 6:02.82
41 Soliman, Yasmine 09 Simi Valley 6:02.96
42 Gonzalez, Melissa 10 Simi Valley 6:03.14
43 Gonzalez, Myriam 10 Burbank 6:04.11
44 Park, Lynn 9 Burbank 6:05.03
45 Chandler, Chloe 09 Simi Valley 6:05.37
46 Myles, Justice 09 Simi Valley 6:05.52
47 Wallace, Brooke 10 San Marcos 6:05.87
48 Hardie, Morgan 9 MOOR 6:06.30
49 Lomango, Kelly SO VENT 6:06.48
50 Rojas, Katherine 10 West Ranch 6:07.32
51 Solomon, Stephanie 10 Burbank 6:07.47
52 Wright, Emma FR VENT 6:07.53
53 Sucich, Amber 09 Simi Valley 6:08.91
54 Nesheim, Amanda 10 West Ranch 6:09.83
55 Shaffer, Riley 9 MOOR 6:10.06
56 Lopez, Makaila SaugusHS 6:10.11
57 Zakevosyan, Ani 10 Burbank 6:10.26
58 Espinoza, Marisol 9 Camarillo High 6:10.73
59 Chadwick, Melissa SO VENT 6:11.34
60 Jones, Madison SaugusHS 6:11.55
61 Carey, Megan SO VENT 6:11.72
62 Funk, McKenzie 10 San Marcos 6:11.97
63 Berk, Jena 10 West Ranch 6:13.08
64 Boyle, Kaitlyn 11 Camarillo High 6:15.59
65 Mead, Laurel 10 San Marcos 6:16.53
66 Koning, Ashley 09 Royal 6:17.77
67 Guzman, Brianna 10 West Ranch 6:19.39
68 Moore, Ella SO VENT 6:20.29
69 Norman, Holly FR VENT 6:21.73
70 Tapia, Angela SaugusHS 6:21.83
71 Tolosa, Allyn FR VENT 6:22.91
72 Wolf, Lauren 10 SB Dons 6:23.24
73 Leon, Roxanne SO Channel Islands 6:24.38
74 Canales, Ariana 10 Buena 6:24.99
75 Maldonado, Alexis 10 West Ranch 6:25.13
76 Nofzinger, Lizzy 09 Buena 6:26.76
77 Albers, Kelly 10 Oxnard 6:26.77
78 Bastian, Alia 10 Simi Valley 6:28.50
79 Ocampo, Jessica SO Hueneme 6:29.65
80 Cervantes, Daniela 09 Simi Valley 6:31.04
81 Loose, Esther FR THOA 6:31.10
82 PerezSalgado, Janelle FR Channel Islands 6:32.06
83 Pacheco, Alyssa 09 Simi Valley 6:32.70
84 Bonds, Victoria SO VENT 6:32.78
85 Segura, Alicia 10 Simi Valley 6:33.21
86 Dimetrios, Marla 9 Burbank 6:33.26
87 Hann, Jeannette FR THOA 6:33.45
88 DeLaCruz, Cambria 9 SB Dons 6:34.07
89 Shigematsu, Kailyn 09 Royal 6:34.24
90 VanConas, Julia SO Saint Bonaventur 6:35.01
91 Casswell, Carlye 09 Buena 6:37.36
92 Magorien, Kristine 10 Camarillo High 6:38.22
93 Ruiz, Sarah 09 Simi Valley 6:38.70
94 Deng, Sally FR THOA 6:38.89
95 Cervantes, Laura SO Tritons 6:38.96
96 Chard, Taylor 10 SB Dons 6:39.12
97 Koberling, Sarah 09 Simi Valley 6:39.15
98 Hernandez, Clara FR Hueneme 6:41.78
99 Ray, Hannah FR Saint Bonaventur 6:44.16
100 De Luca, Madison FR THOA 6:44.23
101 Johnson, Paulina SO Tritons 6:44.31
102 Pebley, Anna SaugusHS 6:45.32
103 Stephens, Gabby 9 MOOR 6:46.13
104 Christenson, Karli 09 Buena 6:46.33
105 Juarez, Norma 9 Oxnard 6:46.65
106 Ayala, Melissa SO Tritons 6:47.99
107 Guerrero, Michelle 9 Camarillo High 6:48.49
108 Ruth, Lexi 09 Buena 6:48.96
109 Avila, Khrystin 9 Oxnard 6:49.13
110 Wendt, Amanda 09 La Reina 6:49.62
111 Serrano, Sarah 10 Buena 6:49.87
112 Gonzalez, Saira FR Channel Islands 6:49.96
113 Toliver, Amber 10 Oxnard 6:50.20
114 Marshall, Taylor 09 Royal 6:50.47
115 Martinez, Viviana 10 Buena 6:50.54
116 Ziaee, Maia 9 SB Dons 6:51.52
117 Terry, Hannah 9 San Marcos 6:51.67
118 Poulsen, Amanda 09 Buena 6:53.55
119 Swanson, Rachel 10 La Reina 6:54.19
120 River, Taylor FR Channel Islands 6:55.02
121 Morales, Domonique 10 Buena 6:55.10
122 Luna, Maria SO Tritons 6:55.50
123 Lopez, Gabi SO Channel Islands 6:56.40
124 Helms, Teal 10 Simi Valley 6:56.48
125 Sandoval, Leslie 10 Simi Valley 6:56.81
126 Almodovar, Monique SO VENT 6:57.24
127 Krekorian, Jordan 09 Calabasas 6:57.82
128 Schooler, Rachel 9 San Marcos 6:59.89
129 Rodriguez, Valery SO Saint Bonaventur 6:59.93
130 Dawson, Kacey SaugusHS 7:00.83
131 Ellias, Bobbi 09 La Reina 7:01.19
132 Puga, Mirelia FR Tritons 7:02.89
133 Kocipak, Jennifer SO THOA 7:05.46
134 Conlon, Caylie 09 Buena 7:06.44
135 Castaneda, Sydney 9 Oxnard 7:07.23
136 Chopra, Samiksha 09 Calabasas 7:11.03
137 Chavolla, Candace 9 Oxnard 7:12.08
138 Thornburgh, Kaytlin 10 MOOR 7:12.50
139 Gong, Samantha 10 Oxnard 7:17.36
140 Frasher, Olivia 09 La Reina 7:20.64
141 Elwess, Arianna FR THOA 7:28.99
142 Mildbrandt, Abigail 9 Oxnard 7:30.14
143 Clark, Brianna 09 Buena 7:30.70
144 Rodriguez, Miranda 9 Camarillo High 8:12.61
145 Tomondong, Louise 09 Calabasas 8:14.14
146 Patterson, Karen 9 Oxnard 8:40.15
147 Johnson, Nicole 9 Westlake HS 9:02.75
-- Bonifacio, Anna 9 Oxnard DNF

Event 2 Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Byrne, Jonathan 09 Newbury Park Hig 4:35.09
2 Giguere, Mikey 10 Westlake HS 4:36.27
3 Mkrtchyan, Arsen 10 Burbank 4:38.96
4 Costa, Chris 10 Westlake HS 4:40.40
5 Klachko, Ryan 10 Royal 4:41.01
6 Quintero, Bryan 10 Simi Valley 4:43.74
7 Pearson, Alex SaugusHS 4:45.54
8 Choe, Elliot 10 Burbank 4:45.79
9 Jaras, Luis 9 MOOR 4:46.01
10 Thomas, Ben SO THOA 4:46.41
11 Ocshner, Ricky 10 Camarillo High 4:46.79
12 Garvin, Chris SO THOA 4:46.86
13 Joerger, Brian FR THOA 4:47.07
14 Rigby, Graham 9 Westlake HS 4:47.61
15 Stangle, Trevor 10 Camarillo High 4:48.31
16 Kaul, Garet 9 MOOR 4:48.81
17 Bradford, Grant 10 San Marcos 4:49.47
18 Salas, Eric 10 San Marcos 4:49.49
19 FitzGerald, James 9 Rio Mesa 4:49.66
20 Bello, Gustavo 10 SB Dons 4:50.95
21 Lepine, Garrett 10 Simi Valley 4:51.44
22 Flynn, Spencer FR THOA 4:52.56
23 Jimenez, Juan 09 Simi Valley 4:53.43
24 Moskowitz, Ethan 10 Burbank 4:53.88
25 Rosales, Joseph SaugusHS 4:55.67
26 Anderson, Cole 10 Simi Valley 4:56.10
27 Garcia, Ashton 10 West Ranch 4:57.21
28 Delgado, Alfred FR VENT 4:58.23
29 Gutierrez, Moises SO Hueneme 4:58.65
30 Fairweather, Liam 9 Burbank 4:58.70
31 Sorensen, Ryan 10 San Marcos 4:58.86
32 Serrano, Jordan SaugusHS 4:59.31
33 Tipp, Billy 10 Calabasas 4:59.33
34 Logan, Joe 10 San Marcos 4:59.47
35 Boden, Grant FR THOA 5:00.03
36 Miller, Jake 9 Burbank 5:00.15
37 Miller, Kyle 10 Simi Valley 5:00.44
38 Swanson, Austin 9 Rio Mesa 5:00.69
39 Franke, Andrew 10 Simi Valley 5:01.06
40 Askar, Evan FR VENT 5:02.53
41 Apodaca, Bradley 10 SB Dons 5:02.63
42 Kaiser, Andy FR Saint Bonaventur 5:03.87
43 Summer, Jonathan SaugusHS 5:04.15
44 Guardian, Patrick 10 Calabasas 5:04.30
45 Ochoa, Christopher SaugusHS 5:05.40
46 Zabilski, Brian SaugusHS 5:05.73
47 Morales, Marcus 9 San Marcos 5:07.18
48 Kanaversky, Townsend SaugusHS 5:07.34
49 Wright, Adam 10 MOOR 5:08.10
50 Gildea, Matt SO THOA 5:08.42
51 Stangle, Nick 10 Camarillo High 5:08.45
52 Kohn, Jordan 10 Simi Valley 5:09.35
53 Munizich, Tanner 10 SB Dons 5:09.69
54 Thomson, David 10 West Ranch 5:10.04
55 Alvarez, Jose SO Tritons 5:10.48
56 Alzner, Nicholas SaugusHS 5:10.83
57 Flores, Erik FR Channel Islands 5:11.08
58 Mountcastle, Daniel FR VENT 5:11.18
59 Aguilera, Juan 10 West Ranch 5:11.30
60 Salomon, Jacob 10 Burbank 5:11.45
61 Carrisoza, Alberto 10 Burbank 5:12.06
62 Hernandez, Moses 10 Camarillo High 5:12.20
63 Arnold, Ethan 10 Rio Mesa 5:12.33
64 Triebold, Cole 10 Camarillo High 5:13.11
65 Wikler, Justin 10 West Ranch 5:14.51
66 Jasso, Santiago SO Channel Islands 5:15.12
67 Perez, Bryan SO VENT 5:15.74
68 Johnston, Elliot 9 Camarillo High 5:16.59
69 Rowland, Ryan 10 Simi Valley 5:16.96
70 Mayorga, Angel SO VENT 5:17.23
71 Ricketts, Chad 10 Royal 5:17.73
72 Hester, Lucas 10 Calabasas 5:18.24
73 Malinowski, Nathan 9 Camarillo High 5:18.71
74 Go, Andrew 10 West Ranch 5:18.90
75 Jalalizadeh, Nick 10 Burbank 5:19.08
76 Lopez, Alejandro SO Tritons 5:19.16
77 Hernandez, Mario SO Tritons 5:19.18
78 Preciado, Austin SaugusHS 5:19.29
79 Thompson, Michael FR VENT 5:19.86
80 Hubbert, Robert 10 Camarillo High 5:20.09
81 Ghitterman, Ben 10 San Marcos 5:20.11
82 Odell, Walker 9 San Marcos 5:20.59
83 Anthony, Sean 09 Buena 5:20.69
84 Park, Nathan 10 Burbank 5:21.20
85 Newman, Ben 09 Buena 5:21.29
86 Smith, Zachary SO VENT 5:21.34
87 Vasquez, Andres 10 Burbank 5:21.60
88 Eckstrom, Daniel SO VENT 5:22.22
89 Rietveld, Brett 09 Simi Valley 5:23.02
90 Ellman, Michael 10 Burbank 5:23.62
91 Sweet, Logan FR VENT 5:23.70
92 Salazar, Fabian SaugusHS 5:24.08
93 Slater, Christopher SaugusHS 5:24.23
94 Si, Edward FR THOA 5:24.82
95 Raum, Christopher 9 MOOR 5:24.97
96 Villanueva, Danny 10 Buena 5:25.21
97 Vertelney, Ben 09 Calabasas 5:25.84
98 Cortes, Ricardo 9 Camarillo High 5:25.92
99 Broggie, Timothy SaugusHS 5:26.49
100 Christenson, Dylan 10 Buena 5:26.68
101 Haran, Sean 10 Royal 5:26.81
101 Graham, Aaron 10 Rio Mesa 5:26.81
103 Mills, Henry 9 Camarillo High 5:26.86
104 Lopez, Fernando SO Channel Islands 5:27.34
105 Halsema, Spencer 10 MOOR 5:27.67
106 Vazquez, Jesus JR Channel Islands 5:27.79
107 Vizcaino, Enrique 9 Burbank 5:27.85
108 Zaragoza, Rodrigo SO Hueneme 5:27.88
109 Found-Looney, Michael 10 MOOR 5:28.16
110 Strader, Andrew 09 Buena 5:28.62
111 Fitzpatrick, Robert 9 Burbank 5:28.83
112 Melancon, Joshua 9 West Ranch 5:28.96
113 Young, Peter SO VENT 5:29.24
114 Mirras, Alex FR THOA 5:29.49
115 Cartwright, Makani SO VENT 5:29.51
116 Loza, Inaqui SaugusHS 5:29.98
117 Mendoza, Richard 10 Simi Valley 5:30.32
118 Lau, Brendon 09 Calabasas 5:30.53
119 Cabral, Isaac SO Channel Islands 5:30.69
120 Luhrsen, Riley 10 Camarillo High 5:30.82
121 Tetef, Tyler 09 Simi Valley 5:31.57
122 Avelino, Noah 10 Rio Mesa 5:31.60
123 Aviles, Esai 09 Buena 5:32.23
124 Brain, Max 10 MOOR 5:33.58
125 Mamigonian, Michael 09 Simi Valley 5:33.79
126 Woods, Scott 10 SB Dons 5:34.56
127 Watler, Patrick 9 West Ranch 5:34.77
128 Miles, Brendan SO Saint Bonaventur 5:35.83
129 Ruelas, Jonathan 10 Simi Valley 5:36.18
130 Charlson, Daniel 09 Royal 5:36.26
131 Tapia, Esteban FR Channel Islands 5:36.45
132 Juarez, Angel SO Hueneme 5:36.56
133 Hamburger, Jason SaugusHS 5:36.85
134 Heredia, Carlo SaugusHS 5:37.39
135 Covarrubias, Ivan FR Channel Islands 5:37.68
136 Paschen, Jordan 9 Camarillo High 5:37.73
137 Kishlock, Benjamin 09 Royal 5:38.19
138 Kephart, Christopher 09 Royal 5:38.92
139 Torres, DJ 9 Rio Mesa 5:39.67
140 Verduzco, Gerardo 9 Oxnard 5:39.91
141 Herzog, Marcus 9 MOOR 5:40.10
142 Rea, Nicholas 09 Royal 5:40.74
143 Viray, Arjun 10 Simi Valley 5:41.40
144 Graves, William 10 SB Dons 5:41.44
145 Barroso, Ryan 10 Camarillo High 5:41.90
146 Vergara, Joel SaugusHS 5:42.16
147 Erickson, Tyler 12 Camarillo High 5:42.87
148 Dorantes, Ricardo 10 West Ranch 5:43.19
149 Dominguez, Andrew FR VENT 5:43.23
150 Benavidez, Richard SaugusHS 5:43.48
151 Thwing, Andrew 9 San Marcos 5:43.70
152 Lujan, Dominick SO Tritons 5:44.22
152 Sullivan, Connor 09 Simi Valley 5:44.22
154 Loayza, Pablo SaugusHS 5:44.51
155 Goerke, Gavin 10 SB Dons 5:44.61
156 Hoang, Louis SaugusHS 5:44.75
157 Winters, Maximiano FR VENT 5:45.22
158 Parks, Harrison 09 Royal 5:45.43
159 He, Mitch FR THOA 5:45.51
160 Antonio, Damien 9 Camarillo High 5:46.15
161 VanKeersbilck, Nikolas 9 Camarillo High 5:46.25
162 Hamburger, Jonathan SaugusHS 5:46.50
163 Mandel, Nicholas 10 MOOR 5:46.75
164 Mayper, Michael 9 Camarillo High 5:47.05
165 Killion, Sean FR Saint Bonaventur 5:48.22
166 Antonio, Lorenzo 10 Burbank 5:48.31
167 Medina, Vincent 9 Rio Mesa 5:49.14
168 Negrete, Daniel 10 Buena 5:49.50
169 Rodriguez, Cesar FR Channel Islands 5:49.69
170 Ledesma, Ain SO Channel Islands 5:50.23
171 Roman, Dan 10 San Marcos 5:50.46
172 Stalians, Kane 9 Burbank 5:52.33
173 Leon, Jesus 9 Oxnard 5:52.72
174 Spackman, Sam 9 San Marcos 5:52.89
175 Garcia, Carlos SO Hueneme 5:52.91
176 Luong, Brandon SaugusHS 5:53.03
177 Chung, James 10 Burbank 5:53.04
178 Monji, Brett 10 Burbank 5:53.71
179 Stanton, Maxwell 10 Camarillo High 5:54.30
180 Ruano, Ferid 9 MOOR 5:54.51
181 Mayberry, Tommy SaugusHS 5:55.54
182 Carton, Evan 9 MOOR 5:55.67
183 Loya, Peter 10 MOOR 5:55.87
184 Meugniot, Chris 09 Buena 5:56.82
185 Rosenfeld, Caleb 09 Calabasas 5:56.91
186 Messamore, Douglas 9 Camarillo High 5:57.30
187 Armenta, Jesus SO VENT 5:57.36
188 Brewer, Joseph 10 MOOR 5:57.67
189 Hurtado, Jesse SO Channel Islands 5:58.53
190 Kwanzy, Charles 09 Buena 5:58.89
191 Fernandez, Cesar SO VENT 5:58.97
192 Haukka, Kyle SaugusHS 6:00.37
193 Ramirez, Jaime SO VENT 6:00.38
194 Berdahl, Nicholas JR Saint Bonaventur 6:01.67
195 Perez, Joseph 09 Buena 6:02.32
196 Robles, Alejandro SO VENT 6:04.66
197 Leon, Octavio SO Channel Islands 6:06.79
198 Cautivar, Christopher SaugusHS 6:06.81
199 Sterkel, Joseph SaugusHS 6:07.34
200 Gonzalez, Jose SO Tritons 6:08.43
201 Richardson, Sean SaugusHS 6:11.06
202 Mohidin, Zohair 9 MOOR 6:15.35
203 Young, Ryan 9 MOOR 6:16.00
204 Westlund, Andrew 10 Buena 6:16.42
205 Schooler, Cameron 10 Royal 6:17.18
206 Blatz, Corey SaugusHS 6:17.94
207 DeMello, James FR THOA 6:22.09

Event 3 Girls 1600 Meter Run JR/SR
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Barr, Erika 12 Simi Valley 5:16.06
2 Jauregui, Jenay SaugusHS 5:19.25
3 Frankian, Karis SaugusHS 5:20.52
4 Joerger, Melanie SR THOA 5:21.26
5 Ghazarian, Nicki 12 Westlake HS 5:22.97
6 McCall, Jessica SaugusHS 5:23.69
7 Hoslet, Heidi SaugusHS 5:24.74
8 Huntington, Kathryn SaugusHS 5:25.22
9 McCall, Jordan SaugusHS 5:30.20
10 Reed, Alexandria SaugusHS 5:32.04
11 Vernola, Karla 12 Simi Valley 5:32.39
12 Sassano, Nina SaugusHS 5:33.16
13 Dunne, Kathleen 11 Camarillo High 5:33.65
14 Mateu, Sophie 12 Royal 5:33.84
15 Brajkovich, Rachel 12 La Reina 5:35.92
16 Johnson, Genevieve JR THOA 5:36.88
17 Bosnoyan, Franchesca SaugusHS 5:37.05
18 Phillips, Maggie 11 West Ranch 5:37.70
19 Padberg, Ashton SR THOA 5:39.03
20 Hooke, Emily JR VENT 5:39.38
21 Pacheco, Rocio 11 San Marcos 5:39.50
22 Ake, Sara 11 Camarillo High 5:40.20
23 Flugum, Aleesha 12 Simi Valley 5:40.38
24 Padberg, Kalin SR THOA 5:40.94
25 Altieri, Olivia SaugusHS 5:42.57
26 Besch, Emily 11 Simi Valley 5:46.54
27 Sewell, Sabrina 12 Rio Mesa 5:46.91
28 Shah, Aliya 11 Buena 5:49.16
29 Cross, Megan 12 Simi Valley 5:49.71
30 Hallman, Callie SaugusHS 5:49.87
31 Barlow, Hannah 12 Burbank 5:49.89
32 Martinez, Cynthia JR Hueneme 5:50.23
33 Tolosa, Alexi SR VENT 5:50.61
34 Cervantes, Andrea JR Tritons 5:51.84
35 Kippen, Marie 11 Camarillo High 5:52.44
36 Armenta, Veronica SR Hueneme 5:52.65
37 Gonzalez, Brittany 11 Rio Mesa 5:52.69
38 Suchy, Allison 12 Burbank 5:52.82
39 Roman, Iulia 12 San Marcos 5:54.10
40 Neatherlin, Hannah 9 MOOR 5:54.47
41 Foudy, Caroline 11 Royal 5:55.12
42 Chua, CJ 12 Burbank 5:55.29
43 Larsen, Hollie SaugusHS 5:55.75
44 Yang, Marissa 12 Royal 5:56.94
45 Watts, Cheyenne 11 Calabasas 5:57.98
46 Martil, Kayla 11 Burbank 5:58.01
47 Veyna, Jenny JR VENT 5:58.96
48 Du Casse, Lauren 11 Simi Valley 6:00.39
49 Lopez, Rebeca SR Tritons 6:01.41
50 Culhane, Melissa JR THOA 6:02.14
51 Mars, Charmaine 12 Royal 6:02.66
52 Burdon, Hunter 12 Royal 6:03.79
53 Lichstein, Kaela 11 Simi Valley 6:05.40
54 Mars, Michelle 12 Royal 6:06.35
55 Collazo, Bianca JR VENT 6:06.81
56 Park, Rachel 12 Westlake HS 6:08.25
57 Williamson, Alicia 11 Westlake HS 6:08.62
58 King, Hannah 11 Buena 6:08.83
59 Domingo, Gabby 12 West Ranch 6:08.92
60 Steinfeld, Shayne 12 Royal 6:08.94
61 Paucar, Joanne 11 Simi Valley 6:09.18
62 Slater, Ashley SaugusHS 6:09.27
63 Kapin, Sierra 11 Simi Valley 6:09.48
64 Perez, Kalie 12 Buena 6:10.27
65 Sanchez, Victoria 11 Burbank 6:10.70
66 Fry, Melanie SaugusHS 6:12.28
67 Huizar, Lorena JR Hueneme 6:13.52
68 Segovia, Rita SR THOA 6:13.86
69 Crowley, Bailey JR VENT 6:14.63
70 Guerrero, Jacqueline 11 Simi Valley 6:15.00
71 Bradley-Skill, Olivia 12 Burbank 6:15.06
72 Lucas, Susan 12 Camarillo High 6:15.29
73 Kesti, Elisabeth 11 Oxnard 6:15.94
74 Moghaddas, Nicole SaugusHS 6:16.39
75 Drechsler, Kelley 12 SB Dons 6:17.32
76 Alamillo, Yonelida JR Tritons 6:17.92
77 Veyna, Jocelyn JR VENT 6:19.10
78 Al-Saleh, Lujain 12 Buena 6:20.64
79 Nadgauda, Ashni 11 Royal 6:20.71
80 Trinh, Valerie SaugusHS 6:22.23
81 Hernandez, Erica JR Tritons 6:23.46
82 Sanchez, Monica 11 Buena 6:23.59
83 Hernandez, Desiree 11 Simi Valley 6:24.77
84 Cisneros, Guadalupe SR Tritons 6:26.86
85 Hill, Alexandrea SaugusHS 6:27.78
86 Boyle, Kaitlyn 11 Camarillo High 6:30.16
87 Demachkie, Isabella 11 SB Dons 6:31.60
88 Pirruccello, Haley 12 Burbank 6:33.56
89 Gibson, Dana 11 Burbank 6:34.12
90 Lol, Shannon 12 San Marcos 6:35.93
91 Mars, Miranda 11 Royal 6:37.18
92 Nafi, Meryem SR VENT 6:37.48
93 Sperry, Stephanie 11 Simi Valley 6:38.11
94 Charton, Sarah 11 Camarillo High 6:40.76
95 Dill-Schmidt, Jessica SaugusHS 6:42.98
96 Smith, Samantha SaugusHS 6:44.13
97 Canales, Cari 11 Buena 6:47.55
98 Mendez, Ianitze JR Tritons 6:48.07
99 Foudy, Kaylie 11 Royal 6:49.38
101 Jesse, Gabrielle JR THOA 6:51.46
102 Castillo, Cierra 11 Simi Valley 7:00.10
103 Martinez, Maritza 11 Oxnard 7:02.30
104 Rios, Liliana SR Tritons 7:09.01
105 Perez, Nayely 12 Simi Valley 7:13.92
106 Moreno, Laryssa 12 Rio Mesa 7:15.33
107 Pearson, Megan 11 Simi Valley 7:27.49
108 Gomez, Natasha 11 Oxnard 7:27.68
109 Diaz, Jocelyn 12 Oxnard 8:53.36

Event 4 Boys 1600 Meter Run JR/SR
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Lopez, Tommy SR THOA 4:25.13
2 Yarnall, Anthony SaugusHS 4:26.61
3 Lucero, Adam 12 Camarillo High 4:26.90
4 Gonzalez, Joel 11 Camarillo High 4:29.19
5 Arthur, Glenn 12 Rio Mesa 4:29.35
6 Allen, Anthony SO Saint Bonaventur 4:29.57
7 Couchman, Cole 12 Camarillo High 4:32.50
8 Fraire, Sergio 11 Burbank 4:32.59
9 Moncada, Francisco 12 Simi Valley 4:34.01
10 Tuit, Daniel SaugusHS 4:34.38
11 Black, Jeffrey 11 West Ranch 4:34.65
12 Peterson, Rocky 11 Westlake HS 4:35.13
13 Feller, Jonathan 11 Simi Valley 4:38.46
14 Huezo, Chris 11 Burbank 4:38.51
15 Bendik, Bryan 12 Simi Valley 4:39.17
16 Chirigotis, Jackson 11 Simi Valley 4:39.47
17 Kodera, Sho SR THOA 4:39.51
18 Worley, Sam SR THOA 4:39.90
19 Gomez, Zach 11 Camarillo High 4:40.01
20 Utash, Nikolaus 11 Simi Valley 4:42.85
21 Corea, Bernie 11 Burbank 4:42.95
22 Borjas, Devin 12 Calabasas 4:43.02
23 Juanillo, Ruben 12 MOOR 4:43.39
24 Schroeder, Grady 12 Calabasas 4:43.76
25 Ornelas, Rodrigo SaugusHS 4:43.89
26 Chavez, Luis 11 Royal 4:44.27
27 Venegas, Javi 12 Westlake HS 4:44.75
28 Janaslani, Anthony SaugusHS 4:45.03
29 Barnes, Thatcher 11 Buena 4:45.38
30 Janson, Cody SaugusHS 4:46.48
31 Yonko, Charlie SR Tritons 4:46.75
32 Spencer, Michael SR THOA 4:47.33
33 Foote, Joseph SaugusHS 4:47.37
34 Germann, Ethan JR THOA 4:47.78
35 Sommers, Nick 12 Westlake HS 4:48.61
36 Fisher, Austin SaugusHS 4:48.99
37 Jones, Parker SaugusHS 4:49.37
38 Yuwiler, Robert SaugusHS 4:49.67
39 Garifi, Kevin SaugusHS 4:49.97
40 Enriquez, David SR THOA 4:50.63
41 Solomon, Zach 12 Burbank 4:51.06
42 McKay, Jackson JR THOA 4:51.69
43 O'Neill, Garrett 12 Buena 4:52.46
44 Valero, Pablo SaugusHS 4:52.60
45 Harris, Michael 11 San Marcos 4:52.82
46 Medina, Joseph 12 Royal 4:52.95
47 Williams, Jesse 12 Rio Mesa 4:53.08
48 Germann, Quentin SR THOA 4:53.75
49 Swinehart, Kyle SaugusHS 4:54.12
50 Steinwender, Anthony 11 Royal 4:54.41
51 Rietveld, Byron 11 Simi Valley 4:54.81
52 Fearer, Nathaniel 12 San Marcos 4:54.89
53 Montes, Martin 11 Buena 4:55.16
54 Heuchert, Alex 11 San Marcos 4:55.17
55 Ledbetter, Jake JR THOA 4:55.53
56 Giles, Lucas 11 Camarillo High 4:55.90
57 Itagaki, Derek 11 Burbank 4:56.25
58 Teague, Matt SR THOA 4:56.43
59 Delgado, Eric 11 Simi Valley 4:56.50
60 Wells, Matt JR THOA 4:57.24
61 Russell, Conner 12 West Ranch 4:57.30
62 Clark, John 12 Simi Valley 4:58.44
63 Parsons, Daniel 12 Buena 4:58.64
64 Chavarin, Andy SR Hueneme 4:58.78
65 Tingley, Connor 12 Simi Valley 4:58.94
66 Armendariz, Juan SR Tritons 4:59.35
67 Rebolledo, Jorge 12 MOOR 4:59.78
68 Applegate, Noah 11 Simi Valley 4:59.81
69 Nguyen, Mustafa 11 Burbank 5:01.17
70 Portillo, Christian 12 Buena 5:03.22
71 Quiroz, Refugio SR Channel Islands 5:03.31
72 Neskovic, Marko 12 Burbank 5:03.60
73 McComb, Burke 12 San Marcos 5:04.58
74 Sandoval, Tito 11 Simi Valley 5:05.07
75 Lux, Jared 11 SB Dons 5:05.14
76 Reagan, Spencer 11 Buena 5:05.86
77 Voelker, Daniel SR THOA 5:05.92
78 Nolen, Charles 11 Camarillo High 5:06.05
79 Maki, Bryce JR THOA 5:06.23
80 Ridderbush, Ryan 12 Camarillo High 5:06.63
81 Pech, Manuel 11 Burbank 5:07.23
82 Nierenberg, Colin 11 Calabasas 5:07.39
83 Aguilera, Christian SR Tritons 5:07.90
84 Leung, Dylan 12 Westlake HS 5:08.47
85 Carrasco, Rudy JR VENT 5:08.91
86 Bacera, Matthew 12 Simi Valley 5:09.07
87 Smith, Cody 11 Rio Mesa 5:09.33
88 Moellering, Levi 12 MOOR 5:09.85
89 Stephenson, Christopher SaugusHS 5:10.27
90 Macias, Steven SR Channel Islands 5:10.47
91 Parker, Austin 11 Calabasas 5:11.10
92 Tovar, Isaac 12 Buena 5:12.80
93 Ibarra, Diego 12 Simi Valley 5:13.21
94 Girgado, Diego SaugusHS 5:13.95
95 Iuele, Jacob 11 San Marcos 5:14.33
96 Roaqui, Janjerome(Jayjay SaugusHS 5:16.21
97 Gonzalez, Roberto 11 Camarillo High 5:16.93
98 Aviles, Evander 11 Buena 5:17.00
99 Arreguin, Mario 12 Buena 5:17.11
100 Baucom, Jeff 11 Buena 5:18.93
101 Ramirez, Benjamin 12 Oxnard 5:19.75
102 Chavez, Adrian 12 Westlake HS 5:20.10
103 Dalton, Aaron 12 San Marcos 5:20.54
104 Garcia, Thomas SR Tritons 5:20.57
105 Medina, Mathew JR Tritons 5:21.06
106 Styhr, Alex JR THOA 5:22.21
107 Rahgoshay, Arrad 12 Simi Valley 5:22.75
108 Lujan, Christian JR THOA 5:22.79
109 Olex, Jeffrey 11 Royal 5:22.85
110 Berdahl, Nicholas JR Saint Bonaventur 5:23.25
111 Castro, Rolando 12 Oxnard 5:23.40
112 Vaca, Leo JR Tritons 5:23.86
113 Romero, Nick 11 Camarillo High 5:24.04
114 Morales, Juan JR Channel Islands 5:24.23
114 Marinez, Alan JR Hueneme 5:24.23
116 Silver, Sean 12 MOOR 5:24.45
117 Mjelde, Tanner 11 SB Dons 5:25.13
118 Woods, Eric 11 SB Dons 5:25.52
119 Kim, Jonathan SaugusHS 5:26.32
120 Olivas, Ben SR THOA 5:26.81
121 Malinowski, Paul 12 Camarillo High 5:26.86
122 McMillan, Robert 11 Simi Valley 5:28.03
123 Buchbinder, Jacob 11 Calabasas 5:28.29
124 Hillman, Alex JR THOA 5:29.05
125 Luciano, Jesus JR Tritons 5:31.15
126 Connelly, Kyle 11 Buena 5:32.92
127 Denkinger, Jonathan SaugusHS 5:34.80
128 Tapia, Brian JR Tritons 5:36.13
129 Stasinis, Luke 12 Royal 5:38.80
130 Gregorio, Andrew 11 Buena 5:40.42
131 Bernd, Will 11 Camarillo High 5:43.03
132 Escovedo-Lara, Omar JR Channel Islands 5:43.85
133 Hernandez, Tony SR Saint Bonaventur 5:44.27
134 Cendejas, Robert 9 Camarillo High 5:44.53
135 Gordon, Scott 12 SB Dons 5:44.84
136 Atcheson, Matthew 12 Oxnard 5:46.97
137 Lazaro, Irvin 12 SB Dons 5:48.85

Event 5 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Thomson, Elizabeth FR VENT 49.34 1
2 N'Guetta, Kate SO VENT 49.50 3
3 Woodhouse, Amanda 10 Simi Valley 49.77 4
4 Burow, Carlie 10 Royal 50.05 1
5 Thorburn, Jennifer 9 Westlake HS 51.20 2
6 Mohrhoff, Katie SaugusHS 52.19 2
7 Kodera, Erika SO THOA 52.98 3
8 Taipa, Anna FR VENT 53.21 3
9 Riveroll, Claudia 10 San Marcos 54.14 1
10 Giles, Hannah 9 Camarillo High 54.18 1
11 Bitterly, Jennifer 10 La Reina 54.30 3
12 Carriger, Maegan 10 Buena 54.73 2
13 Rodriguez, Nicole 10 Simi Valley 55.26 3
14 Budgett, Grace 9 San Marcos 55.68 2
15 Alex, Feba 10 Burbank 56.45 4
16 Ritchie, Rae FR VENT 56.54 4
17 Dolne, Jahleane 9 Westlake HS 56.60 2
18 Scott, Caitlin FR VENT 56.91 2
19 Bertsch, Morgan 10 Simi Valley 57.20 2
20 Glass, Morgan 10 Rio Mesa 57.38 1
21 Radley, Nettie 10 Royal 57.89 4
22 Allred, Emily SO THOA 59.47 4
23 Clingman, Alexandra SaugusHS 59.64 1
24 Peralta, Angelique 10 Camarillo High 60.87 1
25 Oquist, Jessica 09 Royal 61.16 4
26 Agron, Kylee SaugusHS 62.67 3
27 DePledge, Lindsey 9 SB Dons 62.80 2
28 Helo, Nadia 10 Simi Valley 62.82 4
29 Lopez, Cecelia SO Tritons 63.27 4
30 Dickison, Danica 09 La Reina 63.38 3
31 Lopez, Adriana 10 Burbank 63.92 5
32 Bitters, Jessica 9 SB Dons 64.59 5
33 Klinger, Kelsey 10 SB Dons 65.59 5
34 Boyd, Alexis 10 MOOR 67.21 2
35 Colquitt, Alyssa SO VENT 67.46 4
36 Bird, Antara 9 SB Dons 67.66 1
37 Gil, Ariana 9 SB Dons 67.96 5
38 Brown, Madison 09 Buena 68.76 1
39 Patterson, Karen 9 Oxnard 70.64 3

Event 6 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles JR/SR
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Hamilton, Amanda 12 Simi Valley 48.18 4
2 Wolf, Danica 12 MOOR 48.75 1
3 Wright, Megan 12 MOOR 49.51 2
4 Bailey, Dani JR THOA 49.69 1
5 Caldwell, Angelyn SR THOA 50.57 3
6 Herr, Colleen SaugusHS 51.56 1
7 Khalil, Christina 12 San Marcos 51.63 2
8 Taylor, Hannah JR THOA 52.36 2
9 Malloy, Kailen JR VENT 52.73 1
10 Alpern, Chelsea SaugusHS 54.00 3
11 Rasmussen, Michelle 12 Simi Valley 54.90 2
12 Gragas, Rebecca SaugusHS 55.11 2
13 Owens, Mia 12 SB Dons 55.24 3
14 Walke, Hayley 11 La Reina 55.30 3
15 Popp, Cassandra 12 Simi Valley 55.41 2
16 Marquez, Brianna 11 MOOR 55.46 4
17 Lovell, Ashley 11 Royal 55.60 2
18 Wright, Lindsey 11 Simi Valley 55.65 3
19 Hansen, Khari 11 Buena 55.77 1
20 Manley, Caitlin 11 Oxnard 56.83 3
21 Sullivan, Katelyn 11 La Reina 56.85 4
22 Le Grand, Emily 11 Royal 56.94 3
23 Ochoa, Rebecca 11 Oxnard 57.94 4
24 Gleason, Kiana SR Saint Bonaventur 58.21 1
25 Ling, Lizzy 12 Simi Valley 58.23 1
26 Murillo, Guiselle 11 Oxnard 58.37 4
27 Burton, Bianca 11 Camarillo High 58.38 2
28 Mayorga, Danielle 11 Oxnard 58.58 2
29 Ake, Sara 11 Camarillo High 59.37 1
30 Godown, Chelsie 12 Simi Valley 61.17 4
31 Madueno, Catherine JR Channel Islands 62.69 3
32 Soto, Karina 11 Oxnard 63.84 4
33 Tolliver, Katherine 11 Royal 64.18 1
34 Murillo, Nikki JR Saint Bonaventur 64.74 3

Event 7 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Hansen, Rylan 10 Royal 44.85 1
2 Eidson, Ryley SO VENT 44.86 3
3 O'Bryan, Sean 10 Westlake HS 45.11 2
4 Grieder, William SO VENT 45.39 1
5 Rupe, Reid SaugusHS 45.74 4
6 Crawford, Zakary SO VENT 45.79 3
7 Dacanay, Matt SO THOA 45.87 1
8 Negrete, Davis 10 Simi Valley 45.93 3
9 Reading, Derek SO VENT 46.02 3
10 Wilson, Jonathan 10 San Marcos 46.42 1
11 Dawson, Deion SO VENT 46.47 2
12 Kwon, Peter FR VENT 46.68 5
13 Anthony, Billy SaugusHS 46.90 3
14 Koscinski, Mason 10 Royal 47.28 3
15 Adams, James 10 Oxnard 47.34 1
16 Esswein, Brandon 10 Simi Valley 47.53 1
17 Herbold, William SO VENT 48.01 5
18 Gaitan, Gavin 9 SB Dons 48.10 4
19 Denault, Zac SaugusHS 49.03 1
20 Brown, O'Cean SO VENT 49.29 4
21 Lazalde, Manuel 09 Simi Valley 49.51 4
22 Beattie, Adam SaugusHS 49.72 3
23 Phipps, Kaden 10 Royal 49.77 2
24 Jimenez, Javier 10 Simi Valley 50.15 4
25 Lodter, Brandon 09 Simi Valley 50.46 2
26 Woolsey, Matt 10 Simi Valley 50.48 4
27 Espinoza, Jesus 9 Rio Mesa 50.80 1
28 Rennacker, Nathan 9 San Marcos 50.99 2
29 Boas, Nils FR VENT 51.12 5
30 Petersen, Eric 9 MOOR 52.42 3
31 Kellogg, Matt 09 Buena 52.49 1
32 Van Wyk, Wesley 9 SB Dons 52.51 4
33 Billing, Alex 09 Simi Valley 52.88 2
34 Gillett, Kevin 9 San Marcos 53.94 3
35 Garcia, Milos 9 MOOR 55.30 2
36 Ryan, Talley 9 SB Dons 56.15 4
37 Willis, Kingston FR VENT 56.95 5
38 Mason, Tanner 10 SB Dons 56.99 5
39 O'Bryan, Neil 10 Westlake HS 57.76 2
40 Hawley, James 09 Buena 60.49 2
41 Chirigotis, Logan 09 Simi Valley 61.26 4

Event 8 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles JR/SR
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Hughes, Brandon 12 MOOR 40.20 2
2 Goodwin, Travis 12 Simi Valley 40.68 4
3 Teart, Anthony 11 Rio Mesa 41.34 2
4 Legohn, Jelani 11 Oxnard 41.56 1
5 Hansen, Chad 11 MOOR 42.21 2
6 Pantoja, Daniel SR Channel Islands 42.70 1
7 Peterson, Greg 12 San Marcos 43.11 1
8 Nixon, TaRaun JR Hueneme 43.31 2
9 Kroll, Jonathan JR VENT 43.49 1
10 Roberts, Dylan 11 Buena 43.65 3
11 Mears, Kyle SaugusHS 43.82 4
12 Mantor, Ross 12 Royal 44.28 4
13 Lee, Kevin SaugusHS 44.31 3
14 Palacio, Dennis 11 Burbank 44.32 4
15 Juarez, Jacob 11 Oxnard 44.40 4
16 Boyd, Fajhon SR Hueneme 44.52 1
17 Grajeda, Shane JR VENT 44.67 1
18 Haeterich, Mitchell 12 Rio Mesa 44.75 5
19 Holt, Nick 11 Rio Mesa 44.81 3
20 Wirtz, Gabriel 11 Simi Valley 44.85 4
21 Nevarez, Adan SR Tritons 45.41 3
22 Amegadzie, Emmett 11 MOOR 45.57 2
23 Garcia, Jordan JR VENT 45.70 2
24 Mata, Daniel 12 Burbank 45.88 5
25 Templin, Robert 12 MOOR 46.00 1
26 Pugh, Geoffrey SR VENT 46.12 2
27 Arlington, Teddy 11 Burbank 46.33 4
28 Cabrales, Adrian SR Channel Islands 47.60 4
29 Dody, Nic JR THOA 48.15 1
30 Denton, Tyler 12 Royal 48.39 3
31 Kerman, James 11 SB Dons 48.45 5
32 Megowan, Craig 11 Simi Valley 49.15 3
33 Viray, Alexander 11 Simi Valley 49.59 5
34 Morgenstern, Sabastian JR Tritons 50.15 4
35 Franco, Michael SR Channel Islands 50.78 2
36 Arias, Antonio 12 Westlake HS 50.81 3
37 Guerrero, Daniel 11 SB Dons 51.21 2
38 Liu, Ryan 12 West Ranch 53.02 3

Event 9 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Simi Valley HS 'A' 50.08 1
2 Burbank HS 'A' 51.19 3
3 Moorpark High School 'A' 52.58 1
4 Louisville 'A' 53.14 2
5 Ventura High School 'A' 53.55 2
6 San Marcos High School 'A' 53.62 1
7 West Ranch HS 'B' 54.16 2
8 Oxnard HS 'A' 54.26 2
9 Rio Mesa Track 'A' 54.34 2
10 SaugusHS 'A' 54.83 1
11 Moorpark High School 'B' 55.62 2
12 Adolfo Camarillo High School 'A' 55.83 3
13 Royal HS 'A' 55.87 1
14 Pacifica HS 'A' 56.37 1
15 Oxnard HS 'B' 57.59 3
16 Channel Islands High School 'B' 57.63 2
17 Pacifica HS 'B' 59.42 3
18 Saint Bonaventure Track & Fiel 'A' 60.70 1
19 Channel Islands High School 'A' 63.93 2
-- Buena High School 'A' DNF 1
-- West Ranch HS 'A' DQ 1

Event 10 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 San Marcos High School 'A' 46.49 2
2 Adolfo Camarillo High School 'A' 46.81 2
3 West Ranch HS 'A' 46.89 1
4 Thousand Oaks High School 'A' 47.32 1
5 Saint Bonaventure Track & Fiel 'A' 47.66 1
6 Ventura High School 'A' 47.84 1
7 SaugusHS 'A' 48.01 1
8 Simi Valley HS 'A' 48.20 2
9 Pacifica HS 'A' 48.21 1
10 Santa Barbara High School 'A' 49.42 2
11 West Ranch HS 'B' 50.63 1
12 Oxnard HS 'B' 54.16 2
-- Royal HS 'A' DNF 2
-- Rio Mesa Track 'A' DNF 1
-- Oxnard HS 'A' DNF 1
-- Ventura High School 'B' DNF 2

Event 11 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay JR/SR
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Moorpark High School 'A' 50.19 1
2 Thousand Oaks High School 'A' 50.44 1
3 Simi Valley HS 'A' 50.54 2
4 Saint Bonaventure Track & Fiel 'A' 50.69 1
5 San Marcos High School 'A' 51.28 1
6 Ventura High School 'A' 51.97 1
7 West Ranch HS 'A' 52.09 1
8 Hueneme High School 'A' 52.83 1
9 Adolfo Camarillo High School 'A' 52.86 2
10 Pacifica HS 'A' 53.39 1
11 Oxnard HS 'A' 53.69 2
12 Channel Islands High School 'A' 55.04 2
13 Pacifica HS 'B' 56.15 2
14 Santa Barbara High School 'A' 57.09 1
15 Channel Islands High School 'B' 58.31 2
16 Royal HS 'A' 59.05 2

Event 12 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay JR/SR
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Rio Mesa Track 'A' 42.84 1
2 Saint Bonaventure Track & Fiel 'A' 43.46 2
3 Oxnard HS 'B' 44.09 2
4 West Ranch HS 'A' 44.36 2
5 Santa Barbara High School 'A' 44.40 1
6 Simi Valley HS 'A' 44.69 1
7 Thousand Oaks High School 'A' 45.16 1
8 Ventura High School 'B' 45.40 1
9 Hueneme High School 'A' 45.86 3
10 Buena High School 'A' 45.89 2
11 Pacifica HS 'A' 45.97 2
12 Calabasas HS 'A' 46.28 2
13 Adolfo Camarillo High School 'A' 46.54 1
14 Moorpark High School 'B' 46.65 2
15 Channel Islands High School 'A' 46.89 1
16 Oxnard HS 'A' 47.74 1
17 Channel Islands High School 'C' 48.43 2
18 Moorpark High School 'A' 49.09 1
-- Royal HS 'A' DNF 2
-- Channel Islands High School 'B' DNF 3

Event 13 Girls 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Petrusson, Holly 10 La Reina 2:26.47
2 Cerise, Alexandra 10 La Reina 2:27.09
3 Rosellini, Olivia 09 Simi Valley 2:28.39
4 Vorgitch, Madelyn 10 Simi Valley 2:29.07
5 Magsarili, Marisa 9 West Ranch 2:30.23
6 Frankian, Abigail SaugusHS 2:30.34
7 Holland, Brianne 09 Royal 2:32.66
8 Gilmore, Morgan 9 MOOR 2:32.72
9 Jones, Desirae 09 Simi Valley 2:33.24
10 Reis, Courtney 10 MOOR 2:34.19
11 Brajkovich, Ariana 09 La Reina 2:34.78
12 Movsesyan, Arlette 10 Burbank 2:35.13
13 Riggs, Sarah 09 Simi Valley 2:36.19
14 Cooper, Natalie 09 Buena 2:36.24
15 Campbell, Melanie 09 Buena 2:36.64
16 Helms, Hope 9 MOOR 2:36.73
17 Fisher, Jewel 10 San Marcos 2:37.26
17 Gomez, Trisha SaugusHS 2:37.26
19 Fay, Rachel 10 San Marcos 2:37.33
20 Laplant, Darby SaugusHS 2:38.68
21 Amaya, Emely 10 Royal 2:38.97
22 Dejesus, Amanda SaugusHS 2:39.78
23 Cline, Danika 10 Camarillo High 2:39.98
24 Ceja, Berenice SO Hueneme 2:40.01
25 Ignacio, Daisy 10 Burbank 2:40.29
26 Leonhardt, Meghan 10 West Ranch 2:41.47
27 Groenveld, Kori SO THOA 2:41.50
28 Perez, Kenna 09 Buena 2:42.14
29 Pielli, Jacqueline 9 West Ranch 2:42.43
30 Schroder, Simone 9 Oxnard 2:42.82
31 Rivas, Eva SO Channel Islands 2:42.93
32 Andressen, Krista 10 La Reina 2:43.29
33 Stevenson, Taryn 10 Burbank 2:43.40
34 DiPrima, Alana 10 MOOR 2:43.44
35 Soliman, Yasmine 09 Simi Valley 2:43.50
36 Bowdle, Krista 10 San Marcos 2:43.76
37 Ortega-Hufana, Samantha SaugusHS 2:43.81
38 Ristau, Taylor 9 MOOR 2:44.87
39 Holmen, Malyn SO Saint Bonaventur 2:46.35
40 Tracy, Rachel 10 San Marcos 2:46.85
41 Sucich, Amber 09 Simi Valley 2:47.26
42 Kenyon, Kara 10 Royal 2:47.36
43 Chandler, Chloe 09 Simi Valley 2:47.86
44 Gutierrez, Elizabeth 10 MOOR 2:49.02
45 Oquist, Jessica 09 Royal 2:49.46
46 Funk, McKenzie 10 San Marcos 2:49.55
47 O'Connell, Meghan 9 Camarillo High 2:50.44
48 Myles, Justice 09 Simi Valley 2:50.48
49 Lopez, Makaila SaugusHS 2:50.92
50 Mc Rae, Laura 10 Simi Valley 2:51.00
51 Mead, Laurel 10 San Marcos 2:51.17
52 Koning, Ashley 09 Royal 2:51.24
53 Lockwood, Marin 9 Camarillo High 2:51.35
54 Wallace, Brooke 10 San Marcos 2:51.48
55 Leon, Roxanne SO Channel Islands 2:52.08
56 Gonzalez, Myriam 10 Burbank 2:52.96
57 Shigematsu, Kailyn 09 Royal 2:53.00
58 Park, Lynn 9 Burbank 2:53.22
59 Cundiff-Nichols, Kiley 10 Camarillo High 2:53.47
60 Logan, Juliana 10 San Marcos 2:53.78
61 Marquis, Madeline 10 San Marcos 2:53.87
62 Gilcrest, Lexi SO Saint Bonaventur 2:54.21
63 Tarlow, Darby 09 Calabasas 2:54.22
64 Solomon, Stephanie 10 Burbank 2:54.58
65 Burkett, Mayumiv SaugusHS 2:55.04
66 Zakevosyan, Ani 10 Burbank 2:55.08
67 Casswell, Carlye 09 Buena 2:56.94
68 DeLaCruz, Cambria 9 SB Dons 2:57.71
69 Canales, Ariana 10 Buena 2:58.50
70 Najolia, Sierra 10 Camarillo High 2:58.69
71 Martinez, Viviana 10 Buena 2:58.90
72 Cervantes, Laura SO Tritons 2:59.10
73 Juarez, Norma 9 Oxnard 2:59.18
74 VanConas, Julia SO Saint Bonaventur 2:59.23
75 PerezSalgado, Janelle FR Channel Islands 2:59.56
76 Magorien, Kristine 10 Camarillo High 3:00.12
77 Nofzinger, Lizzy 09 Buena 3:00.83
78 Weisenberger, Camryn 9 Rio Mesa 3:00.88
79 Avila, Khrystin 9 Oxnard 3:01.68
80 Pearson, Melissa 10 La Reina 3:01.79
81 Contreras, Elyzabeth SO Saint Bonaventur 3:01.98
82 Krekorian, Jordan 09 Calabasas 3:02.51
83 River, Taylor FR Channel Islands 3:02.83
84 Dimetrios, Marla 9 Burbank 3:03.24
85 Segura, Alicia 10 Simi Valley 3:03.58
86 Bastian, Alia 10 Simi Valley 3:03.67
87 Tapia, Angela SaugusHS 3:03.73
88 Ray, Hannah FR Saint Bonaventur 3:03.77
89 Marshall, Taylor 09 Royal 3:04.43
90 Deng, Sally FR THOA 3:04.99
91 Avendano, Chavely FR Tritons 3:05.04
92 Hann, Jeannette FR THOA 3:05.62
93 Loose, Esther FR THOA 3:05.64
94 Ellias, Bobbi 09 La Reina 3:06.36
95 Christenson, Karli 09 Buena 3:07.11
96 Ruth, Lexi 09 Buena 3:07.54
97 Toliver, Amber 10 Oxnard 3:07.85
98 Poulsen, Amanda 09 Buena 3:08.84
99 Wendt, Amanda 09 La Reina 3:09.47
100 Morales, Domonique 10 Buena 3:09.87
101 Terry, Hannah 9 San Marcos 3:10.02
102 Schooler, Rachel 9 San Marcos 3:10.05
103 De Luca, Madison FR THOA 3:10.41
104 Jularbal, Csammer 9 Oxnard 3:10.60
105 Castaneda, Sydney 9 Oxnard 3:11.31
106 Anassian, Luci 11 Burbank 3:11.54
107 Kocipak, Jennifer SO THOA 3:12.95
108 Conlon, Caylie 09 Buena 3:13.82
109 Chopra, Samiksha 09 Calabasas 3:13.97
110 Dawson, Kacey SaugusHS 3:15.24
111 Elwess, Arianna FR THOA 3:15.32
112 Clark, Brianna 09 Buena 3:16.99
113 Chard, Taylor 10 SB Dons 3:18.08
114 Lopez, Gabi SO Channel Islands 3:18.37
115 Rodriguez, Valery SO Saint Bonaventur 3:21.19
116 Sandoval, Leslie 10 Simi Valley 3:21.32
117 Helms, Teal 10 Simi Valley 3:23.83
118 Donlon, Julia FR Saint Bonaventur 3:29.26
119 Castro, Sione 9 Oxnard 3:33.72

Event 14 Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Klachko, Ryan 10 Royal 2:03.75
2 Gutierrez, Michael 10 Camarillo High 2:05.78
3 Trujillo, Chris SO THOA 2:06.17
4 Pearson, Alex SaugusHS 2:06.38
5 Jaras, Luis 9 MOOR 2:06.45
6 Ocshner, Ricky 10 Camarillo High 2:08.36
7 Rosales, Joseph SaugusHS 2:09.61
8 Mkrtchyan, Arsen 10 Burbank 2:09.69
9 Jimenez, Juan 09 Simi Valley 2:10.07
10 Quintero, Bryan 10 Simi Valley 2:10.10
11 Boden, Grant FR THOA 2:10.92
12 LeGore, Connor 10 MOOR 2:11.45
13 Anderson, Cole 10 Simi Valley 2:12.24
14 Thomas, Ben SO THOA 2:12.28
15 Fairweather, Liam 9 Burbank 2:12.73
16 Salas, Eric 10 San Marcos 2:13.28
17 Choe, Elliot 10 Burbank 2:14.35
18 Garvin, Chris SO THOA 2:14.78
19 Moskowitz, Ethan 10 Burbank 2:16.05
20 Summer, Jonathan SaugusHS 2:16.09
21 Barry, Alex 09 Calabasas 2:16.96
22 Padilla, Noey 10 Oxnard 2:17.41
23 Flores, Erik FR Channel Islands 2:17.75
24 Kanaversky, Townsend SaugusHS 2:18.13
25 Tan, Joshua 9 West Ranch 2:18.28
26 Kistner, Ian 9 San Marcos 2:18.46
27 Bradford, Grant 10 San Marcos 2:18.67
28 Arndt, John SO THOA 2:18.77
29 Flores, Carlos 10 West Ranch 2:18.94
30 Lopez, Alejandro SO Tritons 2:19.15
31 Haran, Sean 10 Royal 2:19.17
32 Thedorff, Jonah 10 SB Dons 2:19.64
33 Wikler, Justin 10 West Ranch 2:20.23
34 Zabilski, Brian SaugusHS 2:20.44
35 Adams, James 10 Oxnard 2:20.46
36 Gildea, Matt SO THOA 2:20.69
37 Brain, Max 10 MOOR 2:20.88
38 Park, Nathan 10 Burbank 2:21.56
39 Villanueva, Danny 10 Buena 2:21.62
40 Serrano, Jordan SaugusHS 2:21.87
41 Slater, Christopher SaugusHS 2:22.93
42 Miller, Jake 9 Burbank 2:23.65
43 Kaiser, Andy FR Saint Bonaventur 2:23.85
44 Greig, Peter 9 San Marcos 2:24.54
45 Ellman, Michael 10 Burbank 2:24.77
46 Christenson, Dylan 10 Buena 2:25.11
47 Lopez, Francisco 10 MOOR 2:25.31
48 Salomon, Jacob 10 Burbank 2:25.51
49 Logan, Joe 10 San Marcos 2:25.60
50 Go, Andrew 10 West Ranch 2:26.23
51 Alzner, Nicholas SaugusHS 2:27.03
52 Anthony, Sean 09 Buena 2:27.76
53 Ricketts, Chad 10 Royal 2:28.12
54 Hernandez, Mario SO Tritons 2:28.55
55 Vasquez, Andres 10 Burbank 2:28.66
56 Kishlock, Benjamin 09 Royal 2:28.74
57 Avelino, Noah 10 Rio Mesa 2:28.95
58 Stangle, Nick 10 Camarillo High 2:29.00
59 Si, Edward FR THOA 2:29.05
60 Sorensen, Ryan 10 San Marcos 2:29.14
61 Sullivan, Connor 09 Simi Valley 2:29.36
62 Ward, Joseph 9 MOOR 2:29.46
63 Ochoa, Christopher SaugusHS 2:29.61
64 Jalalizadeh, Nick 10 Burbank 2:29.62
65 Tucker, Nick 9 MOOR 2:29.87
66 Kephart, Christopher 09 Royal 2:30.43
67 Mendoza, Richard 10 Simi Valley 2:30.47
68 Miles, Brendan SO Saint Bonaventur 2:30.61
69 Malinowski, Nathan 9 Camarillo High 2:30.94
70 Schmidhauser, Scott 10 Camarillo High 2:31.06
70 Negrete, Daniel 10 Buena 2:31.06
72 Carrisoza, Alberto 10 Burbank 2:31.10
73 Loza, Inaqui SaugusHS 2:31.29
74 Preciado, Austin SaugusHS 2:31.39
75 Strader, Andrew 09 Buena 2:31.78
76 Raum, Christopher 9 MOOR 2:31.83
77 Viray, Arjun 10 Simi Valley 2:32.05
78 Mirras, Alex FR THOA 2:32.29
79 Barroso, Ryan 10 Camarillo High 2:32.41
80 Lau, Brendon 09 Calabasas 2:33.01
81 Ghitterman, Ben 10 San Marcos 2:33.08
82 Woods, Scott 10 SB Dons 2:33.60
83 Charlson, Daniel 09 Royal 2:33.86
84 Broggie, Timothy SaugusHS 2:34.17
85 Graves, William 10 SB Dons 2:34.64
86 Brashears, Travis 9 San Marcos 2:34.76
87 Cabral, Isaac SO Channel Islands 2:34.97
88 Verduzco, Gerardo 9 Oxnard 2:35.15
89 Angel, Agustin 10 San Marcos 2:35.38
90 Fitzpatrick, Robert 9 Burbank 2:35.61
91 Spackman, Sam 9 San Marcos 2:35.75
92 Roman, Dan 10 San Marcos 2:36.66
93 Vergara, Joel SaugusHS 2:36.93
94 Vazquez, Jesus JR Channel Islands 2:36.98
95 Thwing, Andrew 9 San Marcos 2:37.01
96 Hamburger, Jason SaugusHS 2:37.15
97 Rodriguez, Cesar FR Channel Islands 2:37.57
98 Lopez, Fernando SO Channel Islands 2:38.07
99 Tapia, Esteban FR Channel Islands 2:38.58
100 Covarrubias, Ivan FR Channel Islands 2:38.86
101 Hampp, Franz 9 SB Dons 2:39.11
102 Mendoza, Christian 9 MOOR 2:39.40
103 Carton, Evan 9 MOOR 2:39.51
104 Luong, Brandon SaugusHS 2:39.54
105 Heredia, Carlo SaugusHS 2:39.97
106 Loayza, Pablo SaugusHS 2:40.18
107 Parks, Harrison 09 Royal 2:41.19
108 Torres, Luis 9 San Marcos 2:41.67
109 Leon, Jesus 9 Oxnard 2:41.86
110 Austin, Andrew 9 MOOR 2:41.88
111 Benavidez, Richard SaugusHS 2:43.04
112 Mayberry, Tommy SaugusHS 2:43.10
113 Zhang, Kai 9 SB Dons 2:43.30
114 Hamburger, Jonathan SaugusHS 2:43.95
115 Cautivar, Christopher SaugusHS 2:44.08
116 Sterkel, Joseph SaugusHS 2:44.26
117 Leon, Octavio SO Channel Islands 2:44.77
118 Chung, James 10 Burbank 2:44.80
119 Schooler, Cameron 10 Royal 2:44.86
120 Hoang, Louis SaugusHS 2:45.05
121 Orrantia, Juan (John) 09 Buena 2:45.51
122 Steele, Aidan 9 SB Dons 2:45.65
123 Perez, Joseph 09 Buena 2:47.21
124 Ledesma, Ain SO Channel Islands 2:47.68
125 Rosenfeld, Caleb 09 Calabasas 2:47.84
126 Haukka, Kyle SaugusHS 2:48.39
127 Rea, Nicholas 09 Royal 2:48.43
128 Kwanzy, Charles 09 Buena 2:48.85
129 Aviles, Esai 09 Buena 2:48.97
130 Antonio, Lorenzo 10 Burbank 2:49.17
131 Stalians, Kane 9 Burbank 2:49.60
132 Monji, Brett 10 Burbank 2:49.93
133 Meugniot, Chris 09 Buena 2:50.11
134 Hurtado, Jesse SO Channel Islands 2:50.58
135 Westlund, Andrew 10 Buena 2:51.13
136 Richardson, Sean SaugusHS 2:51.45
137 Woodard, Tim 9 MOOR 2:53.86
138 Cereghino, Tanner FR THOA 2:54.77
139 Young, Ryan 9 MOOR 2:56.45
140 Bell, Richard SaugusHS 2:56.50
141 Araiza, Manuel 10 MOOR 2:57.73
142 Dunn, Conner 10 San Marcos 2:59.48
-- He, Mitch FR THOA DNF

Event 15 Girls 800 Meter Run JR/SR
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Welker, Ashley 12 West Ranch 2:20.68
2 Joerger, Melanie SR THOA 2:27.34
3 Gasner, Anika 12 Rio Mesa 2:27.46
4 Koopmans, Kaylin 12 San Marcos 2:30.34
5 Hoslet, Heidi SaugusHS 2:30.78
6 Vernola, Karla 12 Simi Valley 2:30.99
7 Navarro, Parker JR THOA 2:31.59
8 Dunne, Kathleen 11 Camarillo High 2:31.64
9 Frankian, Karis SaugusHS 2:31.73
10 Contreras, Andrea SR Hueneme 2:31.89
11 Finfrock, Taeylr 11 Camarillo High 2:31.94
12 Jauregui, Jenay SaugusHS 2:32.66
13 McCall, Jessica SaugusHS 2:33.90
14 Reed, Alexandria SaugusHS 2:34.60
15 McCall, Jordan SaugusHS 2:34.84
16 Flugum, Aleesha 12 Simi Valley 2:35.08
17 Pacheco, Rocio 11 San Marcos 2:35.72
18 Huntington, Kathryn SaugusHS 2:35.88
19 Mateu, Sophie 12 Royal 2:36.23
20 Purdy, Danielle 11 Oxnard 2:36.36
21 Gear, Natalie JR Saint Bonaventur 2:36.61
22 Johnson, Genevieve JR THOA 2:36.80
23 Sassano, Nina SaugusHS 2:37.21
24 Altieri, Olivia SaugusHS 2:37.38
25 Bosnoyan, Franchesca SaugusHS 2:37.87
26 Cross, Megan 12 Simi Valley 2:38.45
27 Suchy, Allison 12 Burbank 2:38.92
28 Shah, Aliya 11 Buena 2:39.56
29 Culhane, Melissa JR THOA 2:39.99
30 Foudy, Caroline 11 Royal 2:40.80
31 Shamirian, Christina 12 Burbank 2:40.99
32 Du Casse, Lauren 11 Simi Valley 2:42.00
33 Chua, CJ 12 Burbank 2:42.10
34 Besch, Emily 11 Simi Valley 2:44.51
35 Yang, Marissa 12 Royal 2:44.61
36 Mars, Charmaine 12 Royal 2:44.78
37 Garcia, Julianna 12 Rio Mesa 2:44.82
38 Hill, Alexandrea SaugusHS 2:45.04
39 Segovia, Rita SR THOA 2:45.35
40 Mendez, Estefania SR Hueneme 2:45.53
41 Hallman, Callie SaugusHS 2:46.03
42 Roman, Iulia 12 San Marcos 2:46.09
43 Nadgauda, Ashni 11 Royal 2:46.33
44 Cooke, Ashley 12 Royal 2:46.60
45 Ferreira, Ana JR Tritons 2:47.64
46 Larsen, Hollie SaugusHS 2:47.72
47 Watts, Cheyenne 11 Calabasas 2:48.54
48 Alamillo, Yonelida JR Tritons 2:49.72
49 Guerrero, Jacqueline 11 Simi Valley 2:50.98
50 Barlow, Hannah 12 Burbank 2:51.04
51 Mars, Michelle 12 Royal 2:51.69
52 Lol, Shannon 12 San Marcos 2:52.08
53 Rodriguez, Stephanie 11 Simi Valley 2:52.16
54 Kippen, Marie 11 Camarillo High 2:52.69
55 Steinfeld, Shayne 12 Royal 2:52.91
56 Lichstein, Kaela 11 Simi Valley 2:53.08
57 Al-Saleh, Lujain 12 Buena 2:53.33
58 Slater, Ashley SaugusHS 2:54.00
59 Aamoth, Katherine 12 MOOR 2:54.65
60 Mendez, Ianitze JR Tritons 2:54.82
61 Cisneros, Guadalupe SR Tritons 2:55.58
62 Sanchez, Victoria 11 Burbank 2:56.27
63 Fry, Melanie SaugusHS 2:56.58
64 Trinh, Valerie SaugusHS 2:56.82
65 Hernandez, Erica JR Tritons 2:58.08
66 Mars, Miranda 11 Royal 2:58.65
67 Perez, Kalie 12 Buena 2:58.76
68 Thompson, Kara 11 Rio Mesa 2:59.39
69 Dill-Schmidt, Jessica SaugusHS 3:00.97
70 Sanchez, Monica 11 Buena 3:01.22
71 Moghaddas, Nicole SaugusHS 3:01.76
72 Tapia, Diana 11 San Marcos 3:03.30
73 Barry, Isabel 12 Calabasas 3:04.31
74 Pirruccello, Haley 12 Burbank 3:05.45
75 Sperry, Stephanie 11 Simi Valley 3:06.00
76 Boyle, Kaitlyn 11 Camarillo High 3:07.10
77 Charton, Sarah 11 Camarillo High 3:08.25
78 Berk, Emily 11 San Marcos 3:09.19
79 Martinez, Maritza 11 Oxnard 3:09.25
80 Smith, Samantha SaugusHS 3:11.02
81 Castillo, Cierra 11 Simi Valley 3:11.22
82 Jesse, Gabrielle JR THOA 3:11.91
83 Canales, Cari 11 Buena 3:13.29
84 Lopez, Rebeca SR Tritons 3:17.22
85 Santoyo, Vanessa SR Channel Islands 3:17.70
86 Perez, Nayely 12 Simi Valley 3:19.63
-- Diaz, Jocelyn 12 Oxnard DNF

Event 16 Boys 800 Meter Run JR/SR
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Robinson, Austin 12 Villa Nova Prepo 2:01.93
2 Miller, Pierce 11 West Ranch 2:02.85
3 Sanchez, Victor 12 San Marcos 2:03.83
4 Juanillo, Ruben 12 MOOR 2:04.21
5 Chirigotis, Jackson 11 Simi Valley 2:04.96
6 Fraire, Sergio 11 Burbank 2:05.74
6 Guerrero, Michael JR THOA 2:05.74
8 Ludwig, Joseph 12 West Ranch 2:05.82
9 Soudani, Connor 12 Rio Mesa 2:06.29
10 Couchman, Cole 12 Camarillo High 2:07.08
11 Yarnall, Anthony SaugusHS 2:07.54
12 Tuit, Daniel SaugusHS 2:07.60
13 Bendik, Bryan 12 Simi Valley 2:07.88
14 Allen, Anthony SO Saint Bonaventur 2:08.13
15 Corea, Bernie 11 Burbank 2:08.24
16 McComb, Burke 12 San Marcos 2:08.47
17 Graham, Andrew 12 Rio Mesa 2:09.09
18 Generoso, Eugene 11 West Ranch 2:09.31
19 Waalk, Zachary 11 West Ranch 2:09.39
20 Chavez, Luis 11 Royal 2:09.67
21 Feller, Jonathan 11 Simi Valley 2:09.78
22 Cruikshank, Cameron 12 San Marcos 2:09.96
23 Utash, Nikolaus 11 Simi Valley 2:10.14
24 Schroeder, Grady 12 Calabasas 2:10.17
25 Wells, Matt JR THOA 2:10.18
26 Fuentes, Gerardo SR Tritons 2:10.84
27 Borjas, Devin 12 Calabasas 2:11.17
28 Huezo, Chris 11 Burbank 2:11.66
29 Janson, Cody SaugusHS 2:11.97
30 Dalton, Toby FR THOA 2:12.01
31 Hughes, Tyler SR THOA 2:12.23
32 Harris, Michael 11 San Marcos 2:12.26
33 Rodriguez, Brian JR Hueneme 2:12.48
34 Spencer, Michael SR THOA 2:12.54
35 Romero, Christopher 11 West Ranch 2:12.72
36 Germann, Ethan JR THOA 2:12.77
37 Vargas, Alannis JR Hueneme 2:12.93
38 Jones, Parker SaugusHS 2:13.00
39 Martinez, Carlos 12 MOOR 2:13.14
40 Athwal, Amar 11 Rio Mesa 2:13.41
41 Patterson, Ryan 12 Oxnard 2:13.58
42 Ledbetter, Jake JR THOA 2:13.80
43 Montesinos, Ricardo SaugusHS 2:13.81
44 Garcia, Ricardo JR Hueneme 2:13.90
45 Maki, Bryce JR THOA 2:13.94
46 Garifi, Kevin SaugusHS 2:14.04
47 Godinez, Jesse 11 Oxnard 2:14.15
48 Solomon, Zach 12 Burbank 2:14.19
49 Clark, John 12 Simi Valley 2:14.22
50 Fisher, Austin SaugusHS 2:14.79
51 Medina, Joseph 12 Royal 2:14.90
52 O'Neill, Garrett 12 Buena 2:15.11
53 Quiroz, Refugio SR Channel Islands 2:15.14
54 Swinehart, Kyle SaugusHS 2:15.37
55 Steinwender, Anthony 11 Royal 2:15.49
56 Tovar, Isaac 12 Buena 2:15.89
57 Valero, Pablo SaugusHS 2:15.92
58 Bacera, Matthew 12 Simi Valley 2:15.99
59 Janaslani, Anthony SaugusHS 2:16.04
60 Applegate, Noah 11 Simi Valley 2:16.09
61 Larimore, Cody 11 West Ranch 2:16.45
62 Yuwiler, Robert SaugusHS 2:16.69
63 Germann, Quentin SR THOA 2:16.75
64 Enriquez, David SR THOA 2:17.08
65 Montes, Martin 11 Buena 2:17.19
66 Voelker, Daniel SR THOA 2:17.24
67 Reagan, Spencer 11 Buena 2:17.48
68 Barnes, Thatcher 11 Buena 2:17.53
69 Itagaki, Derek 11 Burbank 2:17.55
70 Hernandez, Edel JR Channel Islands 2:19.39
71 Parsons, Daniel 12 Buena 2:19.41
72 Fearer, Nathaniel 12 San Marcos 2:19.88
73 Ramirez, Benjamin 12 Oxnard 2:19.94
74 Giles, Lucas 11 Camarillo High 2:19.97
75 Huson, James 12 Royal 2:19.98
76 Apodaca, Aaron 11 Camarillo High 2:20.29
77 Russell, Conner 12 West Ranch 2:20.77
78 Iuele, Jacob 11 San Marcos 2:21.15
79 Portillo, Christian 12 Buena 2:21.45
80 Heuchert, Alex 11 San Marcos 2:21.53
81 Berdahl, Nicholas JR Saint Bonaventur 2:21.73
82 Parker, Austin 11 Calabasas 2:21.83
83 Ibarra, Diego 12 Simi Valley 2:21.92
84 Kim, Jonathan SaugusHS 2:22.80
85 Neskovic, Marko 12 Burbank 2:22.86
86 McDermott, James SR Saint Bonaventur 2:22.87
87 Macias, Steven SR Channel Islands 2:23.29
88 Romero, Michael 11 Oxnard 2:23.54
89 Pech, Manuel 11 Burbank 2:23.96
90 Mjelde, Tanner 11 SB Dons 2:24.07
91 Larrieu, Kenny 12 Oxnard 2:24.45
92 Lujan, Christian JR THOA 2:24.47
93 Nguyen, Mustafa 11 Burbank 2:24.55
94 Tingley, Connor 12 Simi Valley 2:24.75
95 Jasso, Santiago SO Channel Islands 2:25.25
96 Roaqui, Janjerome(Jayjay SaugusHS 2:25.57
97 Moellering, Levi 12 MOOR 2:25.71
98 Dalton, Aaron 12 San Marcos 2:26.13
99 Morales, Juan JR Channel Islands 2:26.46
100 Nolen, Charles 11 Camarillo High 2:26.70
101 Ridderbush, Ryan 12 Camarillo High 2:27.12
102 Vaca, Leo JR Tritons 2:27.40
103 Loft, Wyatt 11 Rio Mesa 2:27.41
104 Styhr, Alex JR THOA 2:27.63
105 Baucom, Jeff 11 Buena 2:28.50
106 Connelly, Kyle 11 Buena 2:28.86
107 Delgadillo, Victor 11 Rio Mesa 2:29.59
108 Diaz, Jacob 11 SB Dons 2:30.05
109 Olivas, Ben SR THOA 2:30.26
110 Girgado, Diego SaugusHS 2:30.36
111 Stephenson, Christopher SaugusHS 2:30.79
112 McMillan, Robert 11 Simi Valley 2:31.27
113 Denkinger, Jonathan SaugusHS 2:31.28
114 Olex, Jeffrey 11 Royal 2:31.94
115 Aviles, Evander 11 Buena 2:33.22
116 Gregorio, Andrew 11 Buena 2:33.60
117 Rahgoshay, Arrad 12 Simi Valley 2:33.99
118 Gordon, Scott 12 SB Dons 2:34.45
119 Sharma, Divya 11 Simi Valley 2:34.68
120 Castro, Rolando 12 Oxnard 2:34.72
121 Arreguin, Mario 12 Buena 2:34.96
122 Hernandez, Tony SR Saint Bonaventur 2:35.04
123 Escovedo-Lara, Omar JR Channel Islands 2:36.57
124 Atcheson, Matthew 12 Oxnard 2:37.24
125 Hillman, Alex JR THOA 2:39.71

Event 17 Girls 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Richards, Madisen 10 Simi Valley 12.78 NWI 6
1 Edell, Brooke 10 Westlake HS 12.78 NWI 5
3 Newton, Julia 9 Burbank 12.95 NWI 3
4 Storbeck, Melissa 10 MOOR 13.36 NWI 4
5 Schentrup, Teigan SO THOA 13.37 NWI 3
6 Yudelevitch, Emma 09 Calabasas 13.42 NWI 3
7 Tomitsa, Felicia 10 Burbank 13.54 NWI 7
8 Rodriguez, Miranda 9 Camarillo High 13.55 NWI 2
9 Hamman, Margot 10 MOOR 13.56 NWI 15
10 Weldon, Kelly 10 Simi Valley 13.70 NWI 9
11 Warlick, Berkley 10 Louisville 13.72 NWI 5
11 Poling, Kylie SO THOA 13.72 NWI 1
13 Woodhouse, Amanda 10 Simi Valley 13.81 NWI 11
14 Thornton, Morgan 9 West Ranch 13.88 NWI 3
15 Zepeda, Keren 10 Burbank 13.91 NWI 2
16 Utvich, Carlee 9 West Ranch 13.97 NWI 8
17 Sullivan, Aiden 10 Louisville 14.01 NWI 9
17 Brooks, Fabre 10 Buena 14.01 NWI 20
19 Aliabadi, Kelsey 9 Louisville 14.03 NWI 20
20 Beaurem, Erin 10 Louisville 14.05 NWI 4
21 Hansen, Jessica 10 Rio Mesa 14.06 NWI 6
22 Martinez, Alexandra 10 MOOR 14.07 NWI 16
23 Curtis, Harmony 10 Burbank 14.09 NWI 1
23 Chamberlain, Riley 10 Simi Valley 14.09 NWI 20
25 Caldwell, Angelyn SR THOA 14.13 NWI 2
26 DellaLibera, Francesca 10 Camarillo High 14.14 NWI 2
27 Carlentine, Madison 10 SB Dons 14.16 NWI 6
28 Stasinis, Lindsay 10 Royal 14.22 NWI 10
29 Baluyot, Kassandra FR Channel Islands 14.23 NWI 2
29 Cross, Taylor 10 Simi Valley 14.23 NWI 21
31 McDaniel, Lauren 9 Camarillo High 14.26 NWI 1
32 Thorburn, Jennifer 9 Westlake HS 14.28 NWI 20
33 Marucut, Jordin 10 Camarillo High 14.29 NWI 5
34 Swangler, Hannah 10 Rio Mesa 14.30 NWI 7
34 Amon, Olivia FR Channel Islands 14.30 NWI 1
36 Fisher, Jillian 10 San Marcos 14.31 NWI 9
37 Navari, Haley 09 Royal 14.35 NWI 14
38 Terry, Madison 10 SB Dons 14.37 NWI 5
39 Holliday, Bayley 10 Rio Mesa 14.38 NWI 11
40 Arquieta, Samantha 10 Louisville 14.39 NWI 16
41 Brent, Adazjia 10 West Ranch 14.45 NWI 1
42 Ebrahim, Nooreen 09 Simi Valley 14.46 NWI 22
43 Harasta, Nikki 09 Buena 14.47 NWI 22
44 Lynn, Omoye 9 Louisville 14.51 NWI 6
45 Manley, Ashley SaugusHS 14.52 NWI 1
46 Crimi, Gianna 10 West Ranch 14.56 NWI 10
46 Moreno, Yvette 10 Oxnard 14.56 NWI 5
46 Masini, Megan 10 San Marcos 14.56 NWI 6
49 Power, Jamie FR VENT 14.59 NWI 16
49 Poe, Jaimee 10 West Ranch 14.59 NWI 4
49 Chun, Havilah SO THOA 14.59 NWI 13
52 Harrah, Emily 9 San Marcos 14.60 NWI 15
53 Gober, Anna 10 La Reina 14.61 NWI 13
54 Zamudio, Naomi 10 SB Dons 14.62 NWI 1
55 Arguilles, Justine FR Saint Bonaventur 14.65 NWI 7
56 Downey, Sara 9 Camarillo High 14.66 NWI 6
57 Brown, Aiyana FR Tritons 14.68 NWI 8
58 Dunne, Kelsi 10 Louisville 14.70 NWI 18
58 Orozco, Jenny 09 Buena 14.70 NWI 15
60 Tarber, Brooke 09 La Reina 14.71 NWI 9
60 Stueckle, Audrey SO THOA 14.71 NWI 14
62 Lewis, Renae FR Tritons 14.72 NWI 5
62 Clifford, Rachael SO THOA 14.72 NWI 10
64 Grasso, Nicolette 10 Royal 14.76 NWI 8
65 Carney, Ashley 10 San Marcos 14.79 NWI 20
66 Stanley, Elle 10 MOOR 14.80 NWI 5
66 Mew, Riley 09 Buena 14.80 NWI 19
68 Tandy, Laura 9 West Ranch 14.83 NWI 2
68 Moncibais-Kasahara, MACK SaugusHS 14.83 NWI 2
70 Dugas, Karli SO VENT 14.89 NWI 21
71 Wilson, Brittany 10 MOOR 14.90 NWI 10
72 Lopez, Cecelia SO Tritons 14.93 NWI 13
72 Cancino, Daisy FR Tritons 14.93 NWI 16
74 Garcia, Christina 9 Oxnard 14.95 NWI 2
75 Stockdill, Claire 09 Buena 14.96 NWI 17
75 Golshani, Michelle 10 Oxnard 14.96 NWI 7
77 Williams, Sedona 9 Rio Mesa 14.98 NWI 22
78 Church, Elaina 09 La Reina 15.00 NWI 6
78 Thoresen, Ali 10 Buena 15.00 NWI 9
80 Dolne, Jahleane 9 Westlake HS 15.01 NWI 7
81 Sebold, Olivia 09 La Reina 15.03 NWI 15
82 Carlson, Tori 10 Simi Valley 15.04 NWI 15
83 Weeks, Breanna 10 SB Dons 15.05 NWI 13
84 LaSpada, Caitlyn 09 Royal 15.07 NWI 3
85 Ironhill, Isabella 09 Simi Valley 15.08 NWI 21
86 Kim, Christina 9 Camarillo High 15.09 NWI 8
87 Roman, Andrea 9 Camarillo High 15.14 NWI 18
88 Holen, Jessy 9 West Ranch 15.15 NWI 14
88 Kent, Jenelle 9 Rio Mesa 15.15 NWI 9
90 Alevra, Marianna 9 SB Dons 15.16 NWI 21
91 Zerg, Maddie 09 Buena 15.18 NWI 21
92 Watson, Morgan FR Tritons 15.19 NWI 8
93 Shirley, Mary 09 La Reina 15.22 NWI 10
93 Peters, Mattie FR VENT 15.22 NWI 21
93 Corral, Suzanne 9 Louisville 15.22 NWI 18
93 Parkyn, Miranda 9 MOOR 15.22 NWI 14
97 Schuberg, Sarah 9 MOOR 15.23 NWI 13
97 Autotte, Kylee FR VENT 15.23 NWI 9
99 Assouad, Frieda 9 Louisville 15.25 NWI 11
100 Mendez, Yara SO Tritons 15.26 NWI 11
100 Shirley, Katherine 09 La Reina 15.26 NWI 8
102 Hanasz, Evelina 10 SB Dons 15.27 NWI 2
102 Micovic, Daria SO THOA 15.27 NWI 15
104 Mastrocinque, Baylee 09 Simi Valley 15.28 NWI 13
105 Hurtado, Sharleene FR Tritons 15.29 NWI 19
106 Meyer, Annalise 9 Westlake HS 15.31 NWI 6
106 Manukyan, Gigi 9 Burbank 15.31 NWI 22
106 Chong, Michelle 9 SB Dons 15.31 NWI 4
109 Eubanks, Machenzie 09 Simi Valley 15.32 NWI 5
109 BurnsQuinton, Alialilani 9 Camarillo High 15.32 NWI 19
111 Champagne, Allison FR VENT 15.33 NWI 7
111 Hogenson, Margaret 10 SB Dons 15.33 NWI 3
113 Mou, Sherry 9 MOOR 15.36 NWI 19
114 Salas, Kristen 9 Camarillo High 15.39 NWI 3
115 Gomez, Ashley 10 Buena 15.41 NWI 13
116 Leonard, Jessica 9 Louisville 15.42 NWI 13
117 Farfan, Monica FR Channel Islands 15.46 NWI 7
118 Fahy, Ashley 10 MOOR 15.48 NWI 9
119 Armellini, Kristen 09 La Reina 15.49 NWI 16
120 Brantley, Jalyssa 10 Simi Valley 15.55 NWI 22
121 Wright, Jessica 09 Simi Valley 15.56 NWI 17
122 Hayashi, Ami 9 Camarillo High 15.58 NWI 7
122 Debilzan, Maddison 10 Royal 15.58 NWI 13
124 Walker, Isabelle SaugusHS 15.64 NWI 4
125 Huerta, Ana SO Channel Islands 15.68 NWI 18
125 Randall, Kirsten 10 Camarillo High 15.68 NWI 21
127 Zierenberg, Courtney SO THOA 15.69 NWI 11
127 Barrios, Chelsea 9 Camarillo High 15.69 NWI 1
129 Mendoza, Michelle FR Saint Bonaventur 15.71 NWI 9
130 Rosenbach, Phoebe 10 San Marcos 15.73 NWI 7
131 Gonzales, Devina SO Tritons 15.78 NWI 14
132 Contreras, Christy 9 Oxnard 15.82 NWI 1
133 Guerrero, Michelle 9 Camarillo High 15.86 NWI 16
134 Quinn, Gabriella 9 SB Dons 15.92 NWI 4
135 Barragan, Imelda SO Channel Islands 15.93 NWI 15
136 Noftsier, Lauren 9 Camarillo High 15.98 NWI 22
137 Wood, Arianna 09 La Reina 16.02 NWI 19
138 Elsasser, Annalise 09 La Reina 16.05 NWI 18
139 Davis, Alisa SO THOA 16.06 NWI 18
140 Kramer, Casey 09 Simi Valley 16.08 NWI 23
141 Romo, Claudia 10 Royal 16.09 NWI 16
142 Garcia, Melissa 10 Simi Valley 16.10 NWI 20
142 Defillippi, Tea 10 Louisville 16.10 NWI 15
144 Long, Sara 9 Camarillo High 16.11 NWI 14
145 Macaluso, Arianna 10 La Reina 16.13 NWI 14
146 Anderson, Natalie 9 San Marcos 16.15 NWI 17
146 Espinoza, Tracy 10 Oxnard 16.15 NWI 3
148 Hernandez, Perla 10 Royal 16.17 NWI 18
149 Valdiva, Stephanie SO Tritons 16.19 NWI 10
150 Cerrato, Fernanda SO Channel Islands 16.21 NWI 8
150 Gaines, Kelly 9 Louisville 16.21 NWI 17
152 Lomeli, Briana SO Tritons 16.26 NWI 16
153 LeLong, Ashley 10 MOOR 16.28 NWI 11
154 Komischke, Rachel 9 Camarillo High 16.31 NWI 10
155 McConnell, Jaime 09 Buena 16.32 NWI 11
156 Adkins, Chali 10 Royal 16.45 NWI 21
157 Canales, Savanna 10 Royal 16.54 NWI 19
157 Trousdale, Staci 10 Royal 16.54 NWI 11
159 Quien, Caroline FR VENT 16.64 NWI 17
160 Wright, Alexis 9 Louisville 16.71 NWI 10
161 Maldonado, Jessica 10 MOOR 16.73 NWI 18
162 Jang, Irene FR THOA 16.77 NWI 8
163 Koreisz, Alexandra FR VENT 16.79 NWI 19
164 Dickison, Danica 09 La Reina 16.80 NWI 17
165 Lowe, Caitlyn 10 Royal 16.81 NWI 5
166 Gonzalez, Brenda SO Channel Islands 16.82 NWI 14
167 Sherchan, Arlene SO Tritons 16.84 NWI 18
168 Gomez, Vanessa 10 Royal 16.87 NWI 14
169 Dixson, Aspen 10 MOOR 16.89 NWI 17
170 Chavira, Marissa FR VENT 16.91 NWI 17
170 Orozco, Melissa 10 Oxnard 16.91 NWI 4
172 Fernandez Gomez, Yesenia 10 Royal 16.94 NWI 17
173 Castaneda, Breanna FR Saint Bonaventur 16.96 NWI 15
174 Ayala, Melissa SO Tritons 16.98 NWI 19
175 Hart, Kimberly 09 Simi Valley 17.01 NWI 23
176 Tumamait, Natalie FR Channel Islands 17.03 NWI 3
177 Arnaiz, Sheenalyn FR Channel Islands 17.04 NWI 10
178 Hernandez, Rebecca SO Channel Islands 17.11 NWI 19
178 Mendez, Angie 9 Burbank 17.11 NWI 8
180 Visage, Brianna 09 La Reina 17.27 NWI 20
181 Suster, Alexandra 09 Royal 17.38 NWI 4
182 Valerio, Kelsea 09 La Reina 17.39 NWI 11
183 Tellez, Alexis SO Channel Islands 17.41 NWI 4
184 Zayyad, Nadine 9 West Ranch 17.69 NWI 16
185 Parham, Blake 10 Camarillo High 17.73 NWI 23
186 Gonzalez, Marisol FR Channel Islands 17.83 NWI 21
187 Ramirez, Tanya SO Channel Islands 17.90 NWI 20
188 Jimenez, Cynthia 10 Royal 18.86 NWI 20

Event 18 Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Rohlfing, Mason SO THOA 11.83 0.2 2
2 Obed, Ahmed 10 Camarillo High 11.84 -0.8 3
3 Traxler, Christian FR Channel Islands 11.95 -1.2 7
4 Aguilar, Marcus 10 Buena 11.98 -1.5 1
5 Davis, Kevin SO Tritons 11.99 -1.5 1
6 Russell, Jonathan SaugusHS 12.04 0.2 2
7 Nunnery, Davonte 10 Rio Mesa 12.05 -1.2 4
7 White, Henry 10 MOOR 12.05 -1.2 6
7 Hansen, Rylan 10 Royal 12.05 -1.5 1
10 Rios, Julian FR Tritons 12.08 -1.1 17
11 McIntyre, Chase SO THOA 12.14 0.2 2
12 Reeves, David 10 West Ranch 12.18 0.2 2
12 Thompson, David 9 Rio Mesa 12.18 -1.2 4
14 White, Anthony 9 Rio Mesa 12.21 -1.5 5
15 Harbert, Tyler 11 Buena 12.22 -1.2 6
16 Parker, Michael SaugusHS 12.24 0.2 2
17 Vigil, Sonny FR Saint Bonaventur 12.25 0.2 2
18 Tran, Kyle 10 San Marcos 12.27 -3.5 14
18 Ramirez, Leo SO Saint Bonaventur 12.27 -1.5 11
20 Anderson, David SO Channel Islands 12.32 -0.6 9
21 Thomas, Raymond 10 Camarillo High 12.37 -1.5 5
22 Hoth, Joshua 10 Camarillo High 12.39 -3.5 14
23 Caper, Keanu 10 Burbank 12.43 -1.7 12
24 Hansen, Austin 10 MOOR 12.50 -1.2 7
25 Patel, Dev 9 Burbank 12.51 -1.7 12
26 Lucas, Forrest SaugusHS 12.52 -1.5 1
26 Paulson, Garrett 9 San Marcos 12.52 -2.2 15
28 Ward, Joey 09 Calabasas 12.53 -1.5 1
29 Cabalas, Carlos 10 West Ranch 12.56 -0.8 3
30 Bichard, Blake 10 Oxnard 12.61 -0.7 13
31 Perez, Victor 10 Simi Valley 12.62 -0.7 13
31 Martinez, Ricardo SO Channel Islands 12.62 -2.8 8
31 Chau, Nile SO THOA 12.62 -3.1 10
34 Afzali, Jonathan 10 Burbank 12.66 -3.5 14
35 Gutierrez, Manuel 9 MOOR 12.69 -0.6 9
36 Maldonado, Michael 10 MOOR 12.72 -0.6 16
36 Rassool, Alex 10 West Ranch 12.72 -1.5 1
38 Guerrero, Joseph 10 MOOR 12.73 -1.2 7
38 Roberts, Garrett 9 Camarillo High 12.73 -2.8 8
40 Lazalde, Manuel 09 Simi Valley 12.75 -0.6 9
41 Helo, Rudy 11 Simi Valley 12.76 -1.5 11
41 Anaya, David 9 Rio Mesa 12.76 -0.8 3
43 Fielding, Jeff 9 Camarillo High 12.77 -1.2 4
44 Alvarez, Jose SO Tritons 12.79 -1.7 12
45 Lance, Derek 10 Simi Valley 12.80 -1.5 11
46 Brown, Scott 9 Camarillo High 12.81 -2.8 8
46 Arellano, Justin SO Tritons 12.81 -1.7 12
48 Tadeo, Marco 09 Buena 12.83 -1.7 12
49 Carmona, Adam 9 Rio Mesa 12.84 -1.2 6
50 Martinez, Carlos FR VENT 12.86 -0.7 19
51 Guy, Miles 9 MOOR 12.87 -0.6 9
52 Werner, Erick 10 West Ranch 12.88 0.2 2
52 Athlete, 6 VENT 12.88 -3.1 10
54 Danny, Aaron 10 West Ranch 12.93 -0.8 3
55 Esswein, Brandon 10 Simi Valley 12.94 -3.1 10
55 Zinn, Trevor 9 Camarillo High 12.94 -1.5 5
57 Bicknell, Chris 9 West Ranch 12.96 -1.2 6
58 Taylor, Kevin 10 Camarillo High 12.97 -3.5 14
59 Rodriguez Jr, Raul 9 San Marcos 12.98 -0.6 16
60 Sabino, Anthony 10 Camarillo High 13.00 -1.2 6
60 Franke, Jase SO Saint Bonaventur 13.00 -1.5 11
62 Chapman, Nick 10 Royal 13.01 -3.1 10
63 Owens, Tyler FR THOA 13.02 -0.8 3
64 Curtis, Kristopher 10 West Ranch 13.03 -1.2 6
65 Taylor, Isaiah 9 Camarillo High 13.04 -2.8 8
65 Kniseley, Auston 10 Royal 13.04 -0.6 9
67 Bethurem, Corbin 9 Camarillo High 13.05 -1.5 5
67 Hess, Roger SO VENT 13.05 -0.7 19
69 Michel, Jacob 10 Buena 13.06 -1.7 12
70 Diep, Jason 9 San Marcos 13.07 -0.6 16
71 Alvarado, Marcus 9 San Marcos 13.08 -3.5 14
72 Brown, Dillon SO VENT 13.09 -0.7 13
72 Pekar, Tanner FR VENT 13.09 -2.2 15
74 Cuico, Francis 10 Oxnard 13.11 -0.7 13
74 Rennacker, Nathan 9 San Marcos 13.11 -1.1 17
76 Maguire, Brandon 9 MOOR 13.13 -1.5 11
77 Berlin, Anthony 10 Simi Valley 13.14 -1.2 7
77 Estrada, Mario SO VENT 13.14 -1.1 17
79 Selig, Austin 10 Rio Mesa 13.17 -1.2 6
80 Ball, James 9 SB Dons 13.22 -1.2 7
81 Seymour, Damon FR VENT 13.23 -2.2 15
82 Cooper, Marcelese 9 West Ranch 13.25 -1.2 4
82 Bowman, Blake 10 Camarillo High 13.25 -2.8 8
82 Apel, Evan 12 Camarillo High 13.25 -0.6 9
85 Halstead, John 10 Royal 13.27 -3.1 10
86 Jauregui, Pedro SO Tritons 13.33 -2.2 15
87 Hernandez, Jasha SO Tritons 13.34 -2.8 8
87 Peralta, Tyler FR VENT 13.34 -0.7 13
89 Sanchez, Christian SO THOA 13.36 -1.5 1
90 Balam, Rodney SO THOA 13.37 0.2 2
91 Ramos, Jake 9 MOOR 13.38 -1.5 5
91 Carillo, Daniel SaugusHS 13.38 -1.2 4
93 Jimenez, Eduardo 10 MOOR 13.43 -2.8 8
93 Rodriguez, Stefan 09 Simi Valley 13.43 -0.6 9
95 Aronson, Tyler 9 Oxnard 13.44 -0.7 19
95 Walker, Chris 10 Burbank 13.44 -3.5 14
97 Goodman, Samuel 9 San Marcos 13.46 -1.9 18
97 Mangers, Andrew 10 West Ranch 13.46 -1.2 4
99 DePhillips, Christopher 10 Royal 13.47 -2.2 15
99 Arndt, Tristan 9 Camarillo High 13.47 -0.6 16
101 Babauta, Devin 10 Oxnard 13.48 -1.1 17
101 Silva, Alex SO Tritons 13.48 -3.5 14
103 Edwards, Eli 9 MOOR 13.50 -0.6 16
103 Sunamoto, Nicholas SO VENT 13.50 -1.9 18
105 Jones, Shumon Saint Bonaventur 13.51 -0.7 13
106 Velasco, Alex FR Saint Bonaventur 13.52 -0.8 3
107 Wray, Cody 10 Burbank 13.53 -0.6 16
108 Hong, Joshua 9 West Ranch 13.56 -1.5 5
108 Huerta, Raul 9 MOOR 13.56 -1.5 11
110 Schindler, Josh 09 Buena 13.57 -1.2 4
110 Hagman-Lawson, Stone 9 MOOR 13.57 -0.7 13
112 Cortez, Tommy 10 Oxnard 13.60 -3.1 10
113 Espino, Charles 9 Camarillo High 13.61 -0.6 16
114 Garcia, Jamie SO Tritons 13.66 -1.7 12
115 Logsdon, Justin 10 Royal 13.70 -2.2 15
116 Hoang, Brandon 10 Oxnard 13.71 -1.9 18
117 Anderson, Jacob 9 Camarillo High 13.72 -1.2 7
118 Holmquist, Justin 09 Simi Valley 13.78 -3.1 10
119 Avchen, Benjamin 10 Royal 13.80 -1.2 6
120 Singson, Jason Robert 9 MOOR 13.82 -1.5 11
121 Perez, Alberto 10 Oxnard 13.83 -1.5 1
122 Romero, Kevin FR VENT 13.85 -1.9 18
123 Ulep, Skyler 10 SB Dons 13.87 -1.2 4
123 Ramirez, Daniel FR VENT 13.87 -1.1 17
125 Chacon, Daniel SO Channel Islands 13.93 -2.8 8
126 Gomez, Chris 9 MOOR 13.94 -0.7 13
126 Duncan, Austin SO VENT 13.94 -1.1 17
128 Miguel, Elmer 10 SB Dons 13.95 -0.8 3
128 Barron, Yannick 10 Oxnard 13.95 -2.2 15
130 Billing, Alex 09 Simi Valley 13.96 -0.7 13
131 Waldron, Joshua 09 Royal 13.97 -0.6 9
131 Toomey, Daniel 9 MOOR 13.97 -1.9 18
131 Cerda, Anthony SO Tritons 13.97 -3.5 14
134 Tairyan, Bagrat 9 Burbank 14.01 -0.7 19
134 Goldstein, Jonathan 10 Camarillo High 14.01 -1.2 4
136 Frausto, Juan 10 Oxnard 14.02 -1.5 1
136 Innocenti, Alec 10 Camarillo High 14.02 -2.2 15
138 Seymour II, Timothy FR VENT 14.04 -0.7 19
139 Renteria, Daniel 9 Oxnard 14.08 -3.1 10
140 Jolin, James 10 Oxnard 14.12 -0.7 19
141 Gomez, John 10 Oxnard 14.13 -1.1 17
141 Cvijanovich, Sam 9 Oxnard 14.13 -1.9 18
143 Tomlinson, Nikos FR THOA 14.19 -0.8 3
144 Claudio, Vladimir 10 SB Dons 14.20 0.2 2
144 Anaya, Adam 9 Camarillo High 14.20 -1.7 12
146 Kellogg, Matt 09 Buena 14.25 -1.5 11
147 Cao, Denny FR VENT 14.26 -1.9 18
148 Watkins, James 9 West Ranch 14.30 -1.5 5
149 Hemedez, Matt 9 Burbank 14.31 -1.9 18
150 LeDuc, Troy 10 Camarillo High 14.36 -1.7 12
151 Gyuloglyan, Vahe 9 Burbank 14.39 -1.9 18
152 Donovan, Gabe 10 San Marcos 14.44 -3.5 14
152 Jamorabon, Eliseo 10 West Ranch 14.44 -1.5 5
154 Jimenez, Juan FR Channel Islands 14.61 -1.2 7
155 Sieng, Justin 10 Oxnard 14.66 -0.6 16
156 Santisteban, Alan 09 Royal 14.75 -1.2 6
157 Choi, Ka Chun SO Channel Islands 14.83 -0.6 9
158 Zavala, Gerardo 9 SB Dons 14.88 -1.2 7
159 Audoma, Gianni SO Channel Islands 14.93 -2.8 8
160 Hurtado, Josue FR VENT 15.02 -1.1 17
161 Patel, Jay 9 Burbank 15.22 -1.1 17
162 Haddock, Will FR THOA 15.68 -0.8 3
163 Tresner, Nicolas 09 Royal 15.93 -2.2 15
164 Bangs, Michael 10 SB Dons 16.14 -1.5 5
165 Manzanarez, Freddy FR VENT 16.49 -0.6 16

Event 19 Girls 100 Meter Dash JR/SR
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Loring, Jasmine 11 Oxnard 13.21 NWI 2
2 Herman, Kylie JR VENT 13.22 NWI 9
3 Shelly, Sunita 12 Simi Valley 13.23 NWI 3
4 Rossi, Marissa 12 Calabasas 13.27 NWI 3
5 Box, Daryan JR Saint Bonaventur 13.39 NWI 4
6 Ross, Lauren 12 West Ranch 13.40 NWI 2
7 Smith, Rachel 9 West Ranch 13.45 NWI 4
8 Scanlan, Charlotte 11 Royal 13.54 NWI 4
9 Foley, Erin SR THOA 13.60 NWI 1
10 LaViale, Courtney 12 San Marcos 13.61 NWI 6
11 Laurin, Shannon SaugusHS 13.64 NWI 4
12 Hunt, Lindsey 11 Simi Valley 13.68 NWI 7
13 Dearborn, Hannah 11 MOOR 13.73 NWI 1
14 Jeworski, Jordan 11 La Reina 13.74 NWI 1
14 Holmquist, Heidi 11 Simi Valley 13.74 NWI 1
16 Clink, Olivia 11 Louisville 13.77 NWI 3
16 Graves, Briah JR Tritons 13.77 NWI 2
18 Gonzalez, Ilyana 11 Camarillo High 13.85 NWI 3
19 Patterson, Anisa SR VENT 13.89 NWI 7
19 Jesu, Jessica SR VENT 13.89 NWI 1
21 Roberson, Savannah SR Saint Bonaventur 13.92 NWI 2
22 Tougas, Laura SR Saint Bonaventur 14.01 NWI 6
23 Autotte, Korina JR VENT 14.02 NWI 9
24 Romero, Amber SO Hueneme 14.04 NWI 1
25 Jenkins, Ariana JR Hueneme 14.08 NWI 5
26 Powell, Regine SR Hueneme 14.09 NWI 2
27 Chard, Taylor 10 SB Dons 14.14 NWI 10
28 Hullett, Hunter 11 Louisville 14.15 NWI 1
29 Miranda, Justice 12 Royal 14.18 NWI 9
30 Lewis, Shatrika JR Tritons 14.20 NWI 7
31 Turner-Harvey, Angela 11 Rio Mesa 14.22 NWI 6
32 Bustard, Kathrynne 11 Camarillo High 14.23 NWI 5
33 Vance, Caroline 11 San Marcos 14.24 NWI 9
34 Neuman, Alexis 12 Rio Mesa 14.29 NWI 2
35 McCarty, Emily SaugusHS 14.30 NWI 3
35 Stiling, Stevie 11 Rio Mesa 14.30 NWI 4
37 Algoso, Krisha JR Tritons 14.41 NWI 6
38 O'Tousa, Lindsey 12 MOOR 14.43 NWI 6
39 Wahner, Jessica 11 Simi Valley 14.48 NWI 5
40 De Phillips, Danielle 12 Royal 14.49 NWI 6
41 Ibarra, Cynthia 12 Simi Valley 14.53 NWI 9
42 Plyler, Kathryn 11 Simi Valley 14.54 NWI 10
43 Henry, Theresa SR Channel Islands 14.55 NWI 7
43 Kovacevich, Megan JR THOA 14.55 NWI 7
45 Ling, Lizzy 12 Simi Valley 14.57 NWI 9
46 Guillies, Hannah SR THOA 14.62 NWI 3
47 Maciel, Carly 12 Buena 14.64 NWI 2
48 Cutbirth, Vittoria 12 SB Dons 14.67 NWI 7
49 Dubois, Cassandra JR THOA 14.68 NWI 5
50 Starks, Abagail 11 Royal 14.71 NWI 10
51 Rebuyaco, Arianna 12 Simi Valley 14.73 NWI 8
52 Roque, Krista SR Hueneme 14.79 NWI 3
53 Yip, Megan 11 Simi Valley 14.84 NWI 8
53 Tobin, Marissa JR VENT 14.84 NWI 8
55 Damron, Haleigh SR VENT 15.03 NWI 3
56 Mckay, Tamekia SR Tritons 15.07 NWI 5
57 Williams, Kiara SR Saint Bonaventur 15.09 NWI 7
58 Smith, Regan SR VENT 15.14 NWI 8
59 Remy, Morgan 11 SB Dons 15.17 NWI 4
60 Vazquez, Ruth JR Channel Islands 15.18 NWI 6
61 Burow, Chloe 12 Royal 15.25 NWI 9
62 Debilzan, Kourtney 11 Royal 15.26 NWI 10
63 Garcia, Vivian 11 Camarillo High 15.28 NWI 8
64 Zavala, Jazmin 11 Camarillo High 15.29 NWI 1
65 Speed, Taylor 11 Oxnard 15.36 NWI 4
66 Grajeda, Megan JR Saint Bonaventur 15.41 NWI 5
67 Oremland, Anna 11 SB Dons 15.43 NWI 5
68 Haffner, Clare JR VENT 15.44 NWI 5
69 Frey, Nichole 11 Camarillo High 15.48 NWI 6
69 Chayasing, Alyssa JR VENT 15.48 NWI 8
71 Gleason, Kiana SR Saint Bonaventur 15.54 NWI 8
72 Dahl, Ashley 12 Royal 15.55 NWI 9
73 Lemieux, Kim SR VENT 15.56 NWI 9
74 Hu, Della 11 Camarillo High 15.65 NWI 7
75 VanDonge, Kate 11 SB Dons 15.74 NWI 2
76 Jaramillo, Jacqueline JR Tritons 15.75 NWI 4
77 Limas, Jessica JR Tritons 15.93 NWI 8
78 Sze, Destiny 11 MOOR 15.94 NWI 7
79 Rosales, Jessica SR Channel Islands 15.99 NWI 1
80 Doerr, Julia 12 MOOR 16.46 NWI 8
81 Alvarez, Amanda 11 Royal 16.48 NWI 10
82 Cornist, Ashley 11 Royal 16.50 NWI 10
83 Jaramillo, Lanieya JR Channel Islands 16.57 NWI 3
84 Brown, Victoria JR VENT 16.67 NWI 10
85 Soria, Cristina SR Channel Islands 17.02 NWI 5
86 Rodriguez, Bianca JR VENT 17.18 NWI 10
87 Stirling, Kayla 12 Royal 17.22 NWI 10
88 Adame, Sandra 11 San Marcos 17.67 NWI 2
88 Gonzales, Jenny 11 San Marcos 17.67 NWI 4

Event 20 Boys 100 Meter Dash JR/SR
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Roach, Cameron 12 Rio Mesa 11.20 -1.2 2
2 Selig, Blake 12 Rio Mesa 11.36 -1.0 1
3 Zimmerman, Darion 12 Rio Mesa 11.39 -1.6 4
4 Nunnery, Jordan 12 Rio Mesa 11.42 -1.0 5
5 Thayer, Andrew 12 San Marcos 11.50 -1.0 1
5 Stanton, Aaron 11 MOOR 11.50 -1.0 5
7 Hughes, Brandon 12 MOOR 11.51 -1.6 4
8 Weisenberger, Drew 11 Rio Mesa 11.52 -0.9 3
9 Lee, Montre JR Saint Bonaventur 11.58 -1.0 1
10 Wright, Dominick 12 Calabasas 11.62 -1.0 1
11 Wirtz, Gabriel 11 Simi Valley 11.64 -1.2 2
12 White, Rod 12 Rio Mesa 11.71 -0.3 6
12 Weiss, Grant 12 Oxnard 11.71 -0.9 3
14 Riccardi, Gino 11 Royal 11.78 -0.8 9
15 Nelson, MJ 11 Simi Valley 11.82 -1.2 2
16 Jellison, Bradford 12 SB Dons 11.84 -1.2 2
17 Lee, Corey 12 MOOR 11.91 -0.3 6
18 Januska, Jeffrey SR VENT 11.93 -1.0 5
19 Turner, James 12 Rio Mesa 11.94 -2.9 7
19 Bryant, Eric 10 Oxnard 11.94 -1.0 1
19 Macias, Mark JR Tritons 11.94 -0.3 6
22 Oliver, Jordan 11 Rio Mesa 11.96 -0.8 9
23 Lyttle, Zahr 11 West Ranch 11.97 -2.6 8
24 Rudman, Jordan SR THOA 12.00 -1.0 5
25 Johnson, Daylin 12 Oxnard 12.02 -0.3 6
26 Sininger, Colin 11 San Marcos 12.05 -0.9 3
26 Riley, Devonte 12 Royal 12.05 -0.8 9
28 Boer, Clay 11 MOOR 12.06 -0.9 3
29 Alibi, Saheed 11 West Ranch 12.08 -0.5 11
29 Wrout, Tanner 12 Rio Mesa 12.08 -2.9 7
29 Daniel, Eric SO VENT 12.08 -1.0 1
32 Dillon, KyRee SR Hueneme 12.19 -1.0 1
32 Davis, JJ SR THOA 12.19 -1.6 4
34 Silva, Ryan 11 Simi Valley 12.24 -0.8 9
35 Oliver, Ryan 11 Rio Mesa 12.28 -0.5 11
35 Kowell, Dustin SR THOA 12.28 -1.0 5
37 Wilczynski, Kevin SaugusHS 12.32 -0.3 6
38 Jennings, Corey JR Saint Bonaventur 12.34 -1.2 2
38 Reyes, Refugio 12 Simi Valley 12.34 -0.8 9
40 Eide, Paul JR VENT 12.37 -1.9 10
41 Sabiaga, Charles JR Channel Islands 12.38 -0.3 6
41 Soltero, John 11 Royal 12.38 -1.9 10
43 Carrillo, Raymundo JR Channel Islands 12.42 -1.0 5
43 Bugtai, Leo SR THOA 12.42 -0.3 6
45 Gonzalez, Garrett 11 Royal 12.45 -0.5 11
46 Hewitt, Austin 11 Oxnard 12.46 -1.9 10
47 Wu, Tyler 12 Calabasas 12.47 -0.3 6
48 Templin, Robert 12 MOOR 12.48 -2.9 7
49 Dolne, Jachwa 11 Westlake HS 12.51 -1.2 2
50 Hernandez, Dan 11 San Marcos 12.52 -1.6 4
51 Caballero, Angel SR Channel Islands 12.53 -1.6 4
51 Denton, Tyler 12 Royal 12.53 -0.8 9
53 Melendez, Abner SO Hueneme 12.54 -0.9 3
54 Sanders, Wyatt 12 Camarillo High 12.56 -1.0 1
54 Ramirez, David JR VENT 12.56 -0.8 9
56 Ullrich, Vince 11 Simi Valley 12.59 -0.8 9
57 Bourbeau, Trevor JR VENT 12.60 -2.6 8
58 Sozzi, Daniel 12 Royal 12.61 -1.9 10
58 Kakembo, Simon 11 Royal 12.61 -1.9 10
60 Garcia, Jordan JR VENT 12.62 -2.9 7
60 Wernstrum, Andrew 12 Burbank 12.62 -2.6 8
60 Langolis, Brett 11 San Marcos 12.62 -1.0 5
63 Saldivar, Alfonso 11 Oxnard 12.65 -1.0 5
64 Frederick, Dane 12 Buena 12.67 -0.5 11
64 Rosenfeld, Caleb 09 Calabasas 12.67 -0.9 3
66 Christie, Noah JR VENT 12.68 -0.9 3
66 Echevaria, Kyle SR Channel Islands 12.68 -1.2 2
68 Andreson, Jacob JR Saint Bonaventur 12.75 -0.9 3
68 Huels, Marco 11 Buena 12.75 -0.5 11
70 Echevarria, Cory SR Channel Islands 12.79 -1.0 1
71 Gonzalez, Joel 11 Camarillo High 12.84 -1.0 5
72 Flores, Johnathon JR Tritons 12.86 -2.6 8
73 Kaleski, Guillaume 11 Royal 12.88 -1.9 10
73 Moscoso, Anthony 9 Oxnard 12.88 -1.9 10
75 De La Cena, Kyle 12 Simi Valley 12.89 -2.9 7
76 Corcuerra, Victor 11 SB Dons 12.90 -0.9 3
77 Beckly, Charles 12 Oxnard 12.92 -1.6 4
78 Werner, Noah 11 Camarillo High 12.93 -0.8 9
79 Atwater, Jacob 11 Rio Mesa 13.05 -2.6 8
80 Roman, Ramon 12 Oxnard 13.11 -2.9 7
80 Martinez, Thomas JR VENT 13.11 -2.9 7
82 Apel, Evan 12 Camarillo High 13.16 -0.5 11
82 Couchman, Cole 12 Camarillo High 13.16 -1.2 2
84 Rangel, Endy 12 SB Dons 13.24 -1.6 4
85 Nguyen, Chris 12 Burbank 13.34 -1.9 10
86 Thompson, Zane 12 Oxnard 13.37 -1.2 2
87 Jun, Jacob 12 Burbank 13.39 -1.9 10
88 Megowan, Craig 11 Simi Valley 13.46 -2.6 8
89 Soto, Frank SR Channel Islands 13.54 -2.6 8
90 Arias, Antonio 12 Westlake HS 13.57 -1.6 4
91 Dang, Henry 11 Camarillo High 13.65 -2.6 8
92 Muradyan, Volodia 11 Burbank 13.83 -2.6 8
93 Galvan, Matthew JR VENT 13.95 -0.3 6
94 Dean, Kenneth 11 Oxnard 13.96 -0.5 11
95 Wise, Benjamin JR VENT 14.25 -0.5 11
96 Puengpanich, Kasidit JR THOA 14.31 -2.9 7
97 Ashe, Skyler 11 Oxnard 14.47 -0.5 11
98 Aguayo, Hebron SO Channel Islands 14.74 -2.9 7
99 DeAnda, Ricardo JR VENT 23.49 -1.6 4

Event 21 Girls 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Cross, Taylor 10 Simi Valley 63.19 4
2 Haffar, Jasmine 09 Simi Valley 63.90 8
3 Allen, Emily 9 San Marcos 63.91 1
4 Downey, Sara 9 Camarillo High 64.78 5
5 Bumann, Sonja 10 Buena 64.85 5
6 Yudelevitch, Emma 09 Calabasas 64.96 2
7 Jenkins, Katrina 9 Westlake HS 65.10 1
8 Gomez, Trisha SaugusHS 65.68 1
9 Sullivan, Aiden 10 Louisville 65.90 7
10 Cedre, Jolene 10 Camarillo High 66.13 6
11 Lynn, Omoye 9 Louisville 66.15 6
12 Sullivan, Paige 10 MOOR 66.85 5
13 Rouse, Kelsey 9 MOOR 66.97 6
14 Diaz, Arica 10 Oxnard 67.28 4
15 Bryant-Simental, Jesa 10 Buena 67.53 6
16 Albers, Kaitlyn 9 Oxnard 67.79 5
17 Chiu, Savannah SaugusHS 67.84 2
18 Allred, Emily SO THOA 67.93 3
19 Tolcher, Lauren 09 La Reina 68.16 1
20 Farrell, Taylor FR VENT 68.18 8
21 Dang, Isabella 10 Oxnard 68.23 4
22 Cundiff-Nichols, Kiley 10 Camarillo High 68.39 8
23 Carrillo, Naomi 9 MOOR 68.56 5
24 Ebrahim, Nooreen 09 Simi Valley 68.68 9
25 Campbell, Aimee 10 Oxnard 68.71 4
26 Gilcrest, Lexi SO Saint Bonaventur 68.73 1
27 Carlson, Tori 10 Simi Valley 69.23 4
28 Bitterly, Jennifer 10 La Reina 69.42 1
29 Giguere, Jenny 9 Westlake HS 69.74 2
30 Hunter, Shamari 11 Oxnard 69.81 9
31 Chamberlain, Riley 10 Simi Valley 69.87 9
32 Beaurem, Erin 10 Louisville 70.28 8
33 John, Jasmine 10 San Marcos 70.34 2
34 Manukyan, Gigi 9 Burbank 70.76 10
35 Power, Jamie FR VENT 71.08 10
36 Fay, Rachel 10 San Marcos 71.14 3
37 Champagne, Allison FR VENT 71.19 10
38 Guilbault, Libby 09 La Reina 71.25 2
39 Autotte, Kylee FR VENT 71.30 8
40 Peters, Mattie FR VENT 71.40 10
41 Tracy, Rachel 10 San Marcos 71.63 3
42 Douglas, Sarah SO VENT 71.76 5
43 Garcia, Melissa 10 Simi Valley 72.24 4
44 Douille, Clarice 9 Westlake HS 72.27 3
45 Gong, Samantha 10 Oxnard 72.29 6
46 Eubanks, Machenzie 09 Simi Valley 72.44 4
47 Corral, Suzanne 9 Louisville 72.61 9
48 Aliabadi, Kelsey 9 Louisville 72.66 7
49 Farfan, Monica FR Channel Islands 73.96 3
50 Luna, Brieanna 10 Royal 74.44 2
50 Noftsier, Lauren 9 Camarillo High 74.44 7
52 Perry, Taylor FR THOA 74.45 3
53 Carranza, Allyson SaugusHS 74.87 2
54 Weisenberger, Camryn 9 Rio Mesa 74.99 6
55 Perry, Ashley SO THOA 75.05 3
56 Marquis, Madeline 10 San Marcos 75.43 3
57 Brantley, Jalyssa 10 Simi Valley 75.57 7
58 Chavira, Marissa FR VENT 76.40 6
59 Rios, Andrea FR Channel Islands 76.41 1
60 Assouad, Frieda 9 Louisville 76.67 7
61 Leonard, Jessica 9 Louisville 76.78 9
62 Randall, Kirsten 10 Camarillo High 76.94 7
63 Mastrocinque, Baylee 09 Simi Valley 77.25 4
64 Farias, Melissa SO Channel Islands 77.59 2
65 Hart, Kimberly 09 Simi Valley 77.84 6
66 Vico, Yadira 9 Oxnard 77.92 7
67 Luna, Maria SO Tritons 78.60 9
68 Mildbrandt, Abigail 9 Oxnard 78.68 8
69 Nazaryan, Evelyn 10 Burbank 79.36 1
70 Puga, Mirelia FR Tritons 79.59 8
71 Mossman, Megan SO VENT 1:20.20 7
72 Long, Sara 9 Camarillo High 1:21.28 3
73 Koreisz, Alexandra FR VENT 1:21.37 10
74 Agron, Kylee SaugusHS 1:21.60 2
75 Miranda, Zaira 9 Oxnard 1:21.73 7
76 Gaines, Kelly 9 Louisville 1:23.85 8
77 Santiago, Miriam 10 San Marcos 1:24.47 6
78 Rogers, Kylie 9 Oxnard 1:25.14 8
79 Wright, Alexis 9 Louisville 1:25.34 10
80 Parham, Blake 10 Camarillo High 1:26.31 9
81 Trick, Dana 9 MOOR 1:54.51 1
-- Lee, Camryn 10 MOOR DQ 4

Event 22 Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Hernandez, Stephen FR THOA 52.46 2
2 Droughn, Lawrence 10 Rio Mesa 52.48 2
3 Cantle, Jonathon 9 Westlake HS 54.35 4
4 McKenna, Ian 10 MOOR 54.90 8
4 Settem, Cole 10 MOOR 54.90 6
6 Hall, Grant SO Tritons 55.73 1
6 Trujillo, Chris SO THOA 55.73 3
8 Rigby, Graham 9 Westlake HS 55.74 2
9 Eidson, Ryley SO VENT 56.15 4
10 Winans, Brice SO VENT 56.17 8
11 Chau, Nile SO THOA 56.35 7
12 Bethurem, Corbin 9 Camarillo High 56.67 1
13 Martinez, Carlos FR VENT 57.50 6
14 Costa, Chris 10 Westlake HS 57.61 5
15 Garrett, Ethan 9 MOOR 57.71 5
16 Arndt, John SO THOA 58.04 4
17 Davis, Noah 10 Buena 58.07 1
18 Negrete, Davis 10 Simi Valley 58.23 1
19 Flores, Erik FR Channel Islands 58.52 5
20 Wrout, Cameron 9 Rio Mesa 58.53 1
21 Brown, Scott 9 Camarillo High 58.59 2
22 Thompson, Michael FR VENT 58.96 8
23 Flores, Carlos 10 West Ranch 59.08 4
24 O'Bryan, Sean 10 Westlake HS 59.41 3
25 Estrada, Mario SO VENT 59.71 5
26 Brain, Max 10 MOOR 59.75 6
27 Bichard, Blake 10 Oxnard 59.86 3
28 Melikidse, Quentin 10 West Ranch 60.13 2
29 Ramirez, Steven 9 West Ranch 60.27 3
30 Koscinski, Mason 10 Royal 60.52 8
31 Lopez, Fernando SO Channel Islands 61.13 6
32 Jimenez, Javier 10 Simi Valley 61.27 2
33 Sharifjoo, Peter 9 West Ranch 61.30 2
34 Garcia, Jamie SO Tritons 61.41 4
35 Beattie, Adam SaugusHS 61.42 1
36 Calderon, Gabriel 09 Royal 61.52 5
37 Seymour II, Timothy FR VENT 61.87 6
38 Chavez, Julio 10 MOOR 62.00 3
39 Roe, Chris 9 Burbank 62.35 7
40 Keegan, Sean SaugusHS 62.99 2
41 Romero, Kevin FR VENT 63.04 5
42 Sunamoto, Nicholas SO VENT 63.52 4
43 Bobo, Theo FR Saint Bonaventur 64.13 3
43 Chavez, Julio 10 MOOR 64.13 4
45 Vanegas, Alfonso 10 Oxnard 64.78 1
46 Rodriguez, Stefan 09 Simi Valley 64.80 8
47 Hampp, Franz 9 SB Dons 64.87 5
48 McBurnie, Tajo 9 SB Dons 64.93 8
49 Paul, Devin 9 Burbank 65.21 6
50 Toomey, Daniel 9 MOOR 65.44 8
50 Torres, Luis 9 San Marcos 65.44 6
52 Boales, Coner JR Saint Bonaventur 65.66 1
53 Hurtado, Josue FR VENT 65.95 1
54 Ramirez, Daniel FR VENT 66.06 5
55 Clow, Brian FR Saint Bonaventur 66.27 8
56 Murillo, Gabriel 10 SB Dons 66.46 7
57 Cao, Denny FR VENT 66.67 3
58 Nabidavoodi, Neema 9 San Marcos 66.82 4
59 Paley, Jacob SO THOA 67.18 7
60 Zhang, Kai 9 SB Dons 67.62 7
61 Audoma, Gianni SO Channel Islands 67.77 5
62 Santisteban, Alan 09 Royal 68.14 4
63 Mata, Anthony 10 San Marcos 68.30 6
64 Brashears, Travis 9 San Marcos 69.24 3
65 Barrera-Almanza, Diego FR VENT 69.36 7
66 Phipps, Kaden 10 Royal 70.72 8
67 Steele, Aidan 9 SB Dons 73.91 6
68 Dunn, Conner 10 San Marcos 74.84 7
69 Chirigotis, Logan 09 Simi Valley 75.85 2
70 Manzanarez, Freddy FR VENT 78.71 7
-- Duncan, Austin SO VENT DQ 3

Event 23 Girls 400 Meter Dash JR/SR
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Welker, Ashley 12 West Ranch 60.89 1
2 Butcher, Micalia 12 Simi Valley 63.25 4
3 Martil, Kayla 11 Burbank 64.30 2
4 Falahat, Amy 12 West Ranch 64.69 2
5 Ahl, Megan 11 Simi Valley 64.74 5
6 Bailey, Dani JR THOA 64.77 1
7 Paffrath, Leah 12 Simi Valley 64.88 2
8 Sewell, Sabrina 12 Rio Mesa 65.43 1
9 Meredith, Amanda SaugusHS 65.49 5
10 Anassian, Luci 11 Burbank 65.94 3
11 Dunne, Kathleen 11 Camarillo High 66.02 4
12 Caldwell, Sydney 11 Oxnard 66.29 1
13 Rodriguez, Brianna 11 Simi Valley 66.30 5
14 Finfrock, Taeylr 11 Camarillo High 66.40 3
15 Ghazarian, Nicki 12 Westlake HS 67.04 1
16 Fisher, Monica 12 Simi Valley 67.24 5
17 Lovell, Katie 11 Royal 67.53 4
18 Purdy, Danielle 11 Oxnard 67.56 2
19 Navarro, Parker JR THOA 67.93 2
20 Gomez, Mandii 12 Buena 68.42 1
21 McCAULEY, Marissa SaugusHS 68.64 4
22 Biggerstaff, Michelle JR Channel Islands 68.73 2
23 Hullett, Hunter 11 Louisville 69.07 1
24 Plyler, Kathryn 11 Simi Valley 69.38 6
25 Hu, Della 11 Camarillo High 69.40 5
26 Otte, Charlotte 12 Simi Valley 69.47 5
27 Ibarra, Cynthia 12 Simi Valley 69.62 6
28 Park, Rachel 12 Westlake HS 69.92 3
29 Charton, Sarah 11 Camarillo High 69.94 3
30 Ceja, Sasha 9 Rio Mesa 70.04 3
31 Morales, Darla JR Tritons 70.51 4
32 Ramirez, Anaiancy JR Tritons 71.05 2
33 Torres, Jannet SR Tritons 71.11 4
34 Martinez, Jazmine 11 Buena 71.25 3
35 Jesu, Jessica SR VENT 71.33 5
36 Smith, Regan SR VENT 71.34 5
37 Mitchell, Marie 12 La Reina 71.35 4
38 Cooke, Ashley 12 Royal 71.45 6
39 Jones, Madison 11 Royal 72.52 1
40 Van Kralingen, Nikita 12 Royal 73.26 2
41 Morales, Andrea JR Tritons 73.72 1
42 Jeworski, Jordan 11 La Reina 74.52 3
43 Rodriguez, Stephanie 11 Simi Valley 74.78 5
44 Kesti, Elisabeth 11 Oxnard 76.46 3
45 Damron, Haleigh SR VENT 76.54 6
46 Williamson, Alicia 11 Westlake HS 78.30 2
47 McNurlan, Deanna 12 Westlake HS 78.37 3
48 Wahner, Jessica 11 Simi Valley 78.49 6
49 Haffner, Clare JR VENT 78.88 6
50 Brown, Victoria JR VENT 1:22.06 6
51 Ramos, Cristina 11 Oxnard 1:23.40 4

Event 24 Boys 400 Meter Dash JR/SR
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Lopez, Mathew SR Tritons 51.39 2
2 Lopez, Tommy SR THOA 51.63 3
3 Holguin, Eric SR Saint Bonaventur 51.76 1
4 Oguejiofor, Chu 11 West Ranch 51.82 3
5 Brown, Michael JR Hueneme 52.07 4
6 Dodson, Joseph 12 San Marcos 52.20 2
7 Goodwin, Travis 12 Simi Valley 52.21 2
8 Kodera, Sho SR THOA 52.55 3
9 Erickson, Cole 12 San Marcos 52.56 2
10 Zimmerman, Darion 12 Rio Mesa 52.59 7
11 Arellano, Miguel JR Tritons 53.28 2
12 Lyon, John (Nate) 12 Buena 53.78 1
13 Marigny, Rollo JR Channel Islands 53.79 4
14 Kern, William 12 Westlake HS 53.84 6
15 Mochizuki, Kyle 12 Oxnard 53.87 2
16 Guerrero, Michael JR THOA 54.24 6
17 Lowe, Jonathan SaugusHS 54.31 8
18 Eide, Paul JR VENT 54.62 5
19 Marlow, Peter SR Saint Bonaventur 55.05 3
20 Ramirez, David JR VENT 55.22 1
21 Garrett, Edmund 12 MOOR 55.35 4
22 Albanez, Malik 11 Buena 55.45 3
23 Bugtai, Leo SR THOA 55.51 5
24 Teague, Matt SR THOA 55.63 7
25 Hernandez, Edel JR Channel Islands 55.86 6
26 Johnson, Daylin 12 Oxnard 55.87 8
27 White, Rod 12 Rio Mesa 55.92 6
28 Pineda, Alec SaugusHS 56.14 7
29 Peterson, Rocky 11 Westlake HS 56.19 8
30 Cornejo, Normando 11 Burbank 56.21 5
31 Castells, Mariano SR Saint Bonaventur 56.22 6
32 Parry, Brandon 12 Simi Valley 56.34 4
33 Helo, Rudy 11 Simi Valley 56.52 2
34 Aaron, TJ JR THOA 56.98 4
35 Godinez, Jesse 11 Oxnard 57.27 1
36 Hughes, Tyler SR THOA 57.29 8
37 Martinez, Carlos 12 MOOR 57.41 5
38 Adams, Andrew 11 Oxnard 57.45 5
39 Martinez, Sal SR Tritons 57.53 4
40 Leung, Dylan 12 Westlake HS 57.58 1
41 Gialketsis, Brian 11 Buena 57.68 3
42 Sommers, Nick 12 Westlake HS 57.90 8
43 Gonzalez, Isaiah 11 Royal 57.91 1
44 Mata, Daniel 12 Burbank 58.04 4
45 Herman, Alex 12 Buena 58.16 5
46 Patterson, Ryan 12 Oxnard 58.60 6
47 Telkamp, Zach 11 Burbank 58.82 6
48 Loft, Wyatt 11 Rio Mesa 58.84 2
49 Cornelison, Matthew 12 Westlake HS 59.09 5
50 Martinez, Thomas JR VENT 59.10 7
51 Venegas, Javi 12 Westlake HS 59.42 3
52 Herrera, Marco JR VENT 59.44 7
53 Ramirez, Benjamin 12 Oxnard 59.97 6
54 Apel, Evan 12 Camarillo High 60.16 1
54 McDermott, James SR Saint Bonaventur 60.16 5
56 Ming, Nicolas JR VENT 60.33 7
57 Chavez, Adrian 12 Westlake HS 60.34 8
58 Gastaldo, Albert 12 West Ranch 60.37 1
59 Tapia, Brian JR Tritons 60.72 5
60 Leon-Garcia, Elmer JR VENT 61.10 7
61 Pitt, Andrew 12 Royal 61.11 3
62 Wilczynski, Kevin SaugusHS 61.13 7
63 Hickey, Ryan JR VENT 61.22 8
64 Wise, Benjamin JR VENT 61.25 2
65 Ortega, Austin 10 Royal 61.49 3
66 Castro, Rolando 12 Oxnard 61.65 8
67 Romero, Michael 11 Oxnard 61.70 7
68 Maki, Mason JR THOA 64.12 8
69 Diaz, Jacob 11 SB Dons 64.27 4
70 Mercado, Zachariah 11 Buena 65.67 6
71 Ashe, Skyler 11 Oxnard 70.29 4

Event 25 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 N'Guetta, Kate SO VENT 16.18 NWI 1
2 Thomson, Elizabeth FR VENT 17.08 NWI 2
3 Peoples, Becky 9 MOOR 17.78 NWI 1
4 Riveroll, Claudia 10 San Marcos 18.05 NWI 1
5 Burow, Carlie 10 Royal 18.35 NWI 2
6 Kodera, Erika SO THOA 18.47 NWI 1
7 Thorburn, Jennifer 9 Westlake HS 19.10 NWI 4
8 Harrah, Emily 9 San Marcos 19.49 NWI 4
9 Rayta, Seana 10 Royal 19.64 NWI 4
10 Radley, Nettie 10 Royal 19.73 NWI 5
11 Mohrhoff, Katie SaugusHS 19.74 NWI 3
12 Taipa, Anna FR VENT 19.84 NWI 3
13 Rodriguez, Nicole 10 Simi Valley 19.88 NWI 4
14 Scott, Caitlin FR VENT 19.94 NWI 5
15 McHugh, Kelsey 10 La Reina 20.00 NWI 1
16 Oquist, Jessica 09 Royal 20.06 NWI 3
17 Ritchie, Rae FR VENT 20.14 NWI 4
18 Holliday, Bayley 10 Rio Mesa 20.20 NWI 2
19 Helo, Nadia 10 Simi Valley 20.40 NWI 1
20 Mc Rae, Laura 10 Simi Valley 20.54 NWI 3
21 Bertsch, Morgan 10 Simi Valley 20.68 NWI 2
22 Dolne, Jahleane 9 Westlake HS 20.75 NWI 5
23 Clingman, Alexandra SaugusHS 20.81 NWI 2
24 Alex, Feba 10 Burbank 20.85 NWI 4
25 Lopez, Adriana 10 Burbank 20.98 NWI 3
26 Budgett, Grace 9 San Marcos 21.34 NWI 5
27 Rios, Andrea FR Channel Islands 21.43 NWI 2
28 Peralta, Angelique 10 Camarillo High 21.62 NWI 3
29 Farias, Melissa SO Channel Islands 21.80 NWI 1
30 Cates, Carina FR Tritons 22.04 NWI 1
31 Thomas, Lauren 9 Westlake HS 22.32 NWI 5
32 Kent, Jenelle 9 Rio Mesa 22.84 NWI 3
33 Brown, Madison 09 Buena 22.90 NWI 2
34 Bitters, Jessica 9 SB Dons 23.08 NWI 4
35 Dickison, Danica 09 La Reina 23.44 NWI 3
36 Bird, Antara 9 SB Dons 23.45 NWI 2
37 Colquitt, Alyssa SO VENT 23.75 NWI 5
38 Gilmore, Claire 9 San Marcos 23.84 NWI 2
39 Gil, Ariana 9 SB Dons 24.36 NWI 5
40 DePledge, Lindsey 9 SB Dons 24.44 NWI 4
41 Freire, Claire 10 San Marcos 25.67 NWI 3
42 Dunn, Morgan 10 SB Dons 25.69 NWI 5
-- Glass, Morgan 10 Rio Mesa DQ NWI 1
-- Klinger, Kelsey 10 SB Dons DQ NWI 5

Event 26 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles JR/SR
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Sper, Karsen SR THOA 15.27 NWI 1
2 Maurer, Rachael 12 Westlake HS 17.21 NWI 2
3 Khalil, Christina 12 San Marcos 17.23 NWI 1
4 Wolf, Danica 12 MOOR 17.52 NWI 1
5 Malloy, Kailen JR VENT 17.85 NWI 1
6 Rasmussen, Michelle 12 Simi Valley 17.93 NWI 3
6 Peterson, Onyx 12 Simi Valley 17.93 NWI 4
8 Wright, Megan 12 MOOR 18.05 NWI 2
9 Popp, Cassandra 12 Simi Valley 18.09 NWI 2
10 Taylor, Hannah JR THOA 18.24 NWI 3
11 Sullivan, Katelyn 11 La Reina 19.16 NWI 2
12 Peterson, Lauren 12 MOOR 19.45 NWI 3
12 Gragas, Rebecca SaugusHS 19.45 NWI 2
12 Herr, Colleen SaugusHS 19.45 NWI 1
15 Hansen, Khari 11 Buena 19.46 NWI 4
16 Alpern, Chelsea SaugusHS 19.50 NWI 3
17 Walke, Hayley 11 La Reina 19.54 NWI 4
18 Shadday, Brittney 11 Royal 19.61 NWI 3
19 Sanchez, Cecily 12 SB Dons 20.05 NWI 1
20 Ake, Sara 11 Camarillo High 20.12 NWI 3
21 Roque, Krista SR Hueneme 20.21 NWI 1
22 Owens, Mia 12 SB Dons 20.33 NWI 3
23 Collins, Kaila 11 Buena 20.37 NWI 2
24 Juarez, Andrea JR Saint Bonaventur 20.43 NWI 4
25 Burow, Chloe 12 Royal 20.63 NWI 1
26 Ochoa, Rebecca 11 Oxnard 20.86 NWI 3
27 Soto, Karina 11 Oxnard 20.89 NWI 2
28 Bird, Shana 12 SB Dons 20.95 NWI 4
29 Wright, Lindsey 11 Simi Valley 21.01 NWI 5
30 Gleason, Kiana SR Saint Bonaventur 21.26 NWI 2
31 Burton, Bianca 11 Camarillo High 21.49 NWI 4
32 Bustard, Kathrynne 11 Camarillo High 21.52 NWI 2
33 Murillo, Guiselle 11 Oxnard 21.67 NWI 4
34 Vandenburg, Caitlyn 11 Royal 21.84 NWI 5
35 Lott, Lacey 11 Royal 21.86 NWI 5
36 Mayorga, Danielle 11 Oxnard 22.29 NWI 5
36 Jaramillo, Jacqueline JR Tritons 22.29 NWI 5
38 Godown, Chelsie 12 Simi Valley 22.42 NWI 5
39 Murillo, Nikki JR Saint Bonaventur 22.91 NWI 3
39 McElroy, Jessica JR THOA 22.91 NWI 4
41 Tolliver, Katherine 11 Royal 23.13 NWI 4
42 Madueno, Catherine JR Channel Islands 23.18 NWI 1

Event 27 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Grieder, William SO VENT 16.18 -1.2 4
2 Dhuart, Dallin 10 Camarillo High 17.15 -0.1 2
3 Woolsey, Matt 10 Simi Valley 18.05 -0.2 1
4 Negrete, Davis 10 Simi Valley 18.06 -0.1 2
5 Afzali, Jonathan 10 Burbank 18.09 -0.9 5
6 Eidson, Ryley SO VENT 18.17 -0.1 3
7 Crawford, Zakary SO VENT 18.24 -0.9 5
8 O'Bryan, Sean 10 Westlake HS 18.25 -0.1 3
9 Anthony, Billy SaugusHS 18.65 -0.2 1
10 Herbold, William SO VENT 18.90 -0.9 5
11 Dawson, Deion SO VENT 18.92 -1.2 4
12 Reading, Derek SO VENT 18.95 -1.2 4
13 Billing, Alex 09 Simi Valley 18.99 -0.1 3
14 Rupe, Reid SaugusHS 19.30 -0.2 1
15 Lodter, Brandon 09 Simi Valley 19.48 -0.2 1
16 Boas, Nils FR VENT 19.57 -0.1 3
17 Brown, O'Cean SO VENT 19.64 -1.2 4
18 Denault, Zac SaugusHS 19.86 -0.1 3
19 Petersen, Eric 9 MOOR 19.88 -0.1 3
20 Carmona, Adam 9 Rio Mesa 20.00 -1.2 4
21 Rennacker, Nathan 9 San Marcos 20.10 -0.9 5
22 Kellogg, Matt 09 Buena 20.45 -0.1 2
23 Thompson, David 9 Rio Mesa 20.48 -1.2 4
23 Kwon, Peter FR VENT 20.48 -0.9 5
25 Innocenti, Alec 10 Camarillo High 20.67 -0.1 2
26 Esswein, Brandon 10 Simi Valley 20.77 -0.1 2
27 Espinoza, Jesus 9 Rio Mesa 20.85 -1.2 4
28 Phipps, Kaden 10 Royal 20.86 -0.2 1
29 Lazalde, Manuel 09 Simi Valley 20.92 -0.1 3
29 Taylor Pierce, Alexander 9 San Marcos 20.92 -0.9 5
31 Beattie, Adam SaugusHS 21.04 -0.1 2
32 Gaitan, Gavin 9 SB Dons 21.27 -0.2 1
33 Van Wyk, Wesley 9 SB Dons 21.28 -0.2 1
34 Jimenez, Javier 10 Simi Valley 21.35 -0.9 5
35 Adachi, Michael 9 MOOR 21.45 -0.1 3
36 Gesser, Michael 10 Camarillo High 21.72 -0.1 2
37 Gillett, Kevin 9 San Marcos 21.85 -0.9 5
38 White, Anthony 9 Rio Mesa 21.94 -1.2 4
39 Ryan, Talley 9 SB Dons 22.13 -0.2 1
40 Willis, Kingston FR VENT 22.14 -1.2 4
41 Chirigotis, Logan 09 Simi Valley 22.26 -0.1 3
42 Garcia, Milos 9 MOOR 22.48 -0.2 1
43 O'Bryan, Neil 10 Westlake HS 22.65 -0.1 2
44 Mason, Tanner 10 SB Dons 23.06 -0.1 2

Event 28 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles JR/SR
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Hughes, Brandon 12 MOOR 15.04 -1.5 1
2 Weiss, Grant 12 Oxnard 15.56 -0.7 3
3 Legohn, Jelani 11 Oxnard 15.94 -1.5 1
4 Teart, Anthony 11 Rio Mesa 16.30 -0.4 2
5 Ross, Mathew JR Saint Bonaventur 16.33 -1.5 1
6 Holt, Nick 11 Rio Mesa 16.48 -0.7 3
7 Linman, Matthew 12 Buena 16.52 -1.5 1
8 Gordon, Collin 12 Royal 16.53 -0.7 3
9 Kroll, Jonathan JR VENT 16.57 -1.5 1
10 Kim, Daniel 11 Buena 16.68 -0.7 3
10 Goodwin, Travis 12 Simi Valley 16.68 -0.3 4
12 DeSantiago, Adrian JR Saint Bonaventur 16.85 -0.7 3
13 Roberts, Dylan 11 Buena 17.14 -0.4 2
14 Pantoja, Daniel SR Channel Islands 17.15 -1.5 1
15 Nixon, TaRaun JR Hueneme 17.16 -0.4 2
16 Mantor, Ross 12 Royal 17.25 -0.4 2
17 Peterson, Greg 12 San Marcos 17.26 -1.5 1
18 Beckly, Charles 12 Oxnard 17.47 -0.3 4
19 Mears, Kyle SaugusHS 17.62 -1.5 1
20 Mogg, Kyle 12 Royal 17.89 -0.4 2
21 Hansen, Chad 11 MOOR 18.01 -0.4 2
22 Arlington, Teddy 11 Burbank 18.29 -0.7 3
23 Lee, Kevin SaugusHS 18.42 -0.4 2
23 Pugh, Geoffrey SR VENT 18.42 -1.5 1
25 Juarez, Jacob 11 Oxnard 18.58 -0.3 4
26 Grajeda, Shane JR VENT 18.65 -0.4 2
27 Viray, Alexander 11 Simi Valley 18.70 -0.3 4
28 Cabrales, Adrian SR Channel Islands 18.74 -0.4 2
29 Garcia, Jordan JR VENT 19.71 -0.7 3
30 Megowan, Craig 11 Simi Valley 19.84 -0.7 3
31 De La Cena, Kyle 12 Simi Valley 21.96 -0.7 3
32 Thai, Daniel JR Channel Islands 22.88 -0.3 4

Event 29 Girls 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Edell, Brooke 10 Westlake HS 26.13 -0.7 1
2 Richards, Madisen 10 Simi Valley 26.29 -0.7 1
3 Weldon, Kelly 10 Simi Valley 27.20 0.2 2
4 Hamman, Margot 10 MOOR 27.34 0.9 5
5 Woodhouse, Amanda 10 Simi Valley 27.43 1.2 4
6 Cerise, Alexandra 10 La Reina 27.47 1.2 8
7 Haffar, Jasmine 09 Simi Valley 27.50 -0.7 3
8 Tomitsa, Felicia 10 Burbank 27.84 0.9 10
9 Schentrup, Teigan SO THOA 28.03 1.2 8
10 Utvich, Carlee 9 West Ranch 28.04 -0.7 3
11 Zepeda, Keren 10 Burbank 28.18 1.2 7
12 Rodriguez, Miranda 9 Camarillo High 28.42 -0.7 1
13 Fisher, Jillian 10 San Marcos 28.46 1.6 13
14 Petrusson, Holly 10 La Reina 28.51 1.6 11
14 Peoples, Becky 9 MOOR 28.51 -0.7 3
16 Curtis, Harmony 10 Burbank 28.66 0.5 6
17 Martinez, Alexandra 10 MOOR 28.71 1.2 4
18 Thornton, Morgan 9 West Ranch 28.73 0.2 2
19 Chamberlain, Riley 10 Simi Valley 28.76 1.2 8
19 Bumann, Sonja 10 Buena 28.76 -0.7 1
21 N'Guetta, Kate SO VENT 28.99 1.7 12
22 Cross, Taylor 10 Simi Valley 29.02 1.2 7
23 Mohrhoff, Katie SaugusHS 29.08 -0.7 1
24 Poling, Kylie SO THOA 29.16 1.2 7
25 Cedre, Jolene 10 Camarillo High 29.19 1.6 14
26 Ebrahim, Nooreen 09 Simi Valley 29.27 1.6 13
27 Brooks, Fabre 10 Buena 29.34 1.2 4
28 Amon, Olivia FR Channel Islands 29.45 1.5 9
29 Navari, Haley 09 Royal 29.54 1.2 8
30 Taipa, Anna FR VENT 29.60 1.6 13
31 Zamudio, Naomi 10 SB Dons 29.63 0.2 2
32 Gober, Anna 10 La Reina 29.64 3.3 16
33 Terry, Madison 10 SB Dons 29.65 0.5 6
34 Manley, Ashley SaugusHS 29.67 0.2 2
35 Lee, Camryn 10 MOOR 29.74 1.5 9
36 Holmen, Malyn SO Saint Bonaventur 29.79 1.6 11
37 Holen, Jessy 9 West Ranch 29.85 0.9 5
37 Stueckle, Audrey SO THOA 29.85 2.4 15
39 Tarber, Brooke 09 La Reina 29.95 1.6 13
40 Thoresen, Ali 10 Buena 29.98 0.9 5
41 Farrell, Taylor FR VENT 30.02 0.9 10
42 Orozco, Jenny 09 Buena 30.15 -0.7 3
43 Power, Jamie FR VENT 30.22 0.9 5
44 Turner, Kristin FR Tritons 30.24 0.9 10
45 Stockdill, Claire 09 Buena 30.27 0.5 6
45 Weeks, Breanna 10 SB Dons 30.27 1.5 9
47 Tandy, Laura 9 West Ranch 30.30 1.2 4
48 Helo, Nadia 10 Simi Valley 30.39 1.6 11
49 Shirley, Katherine 09 La Reina 30.40 1.6 14
50 Golshani, Michelle 10 Oxnard 30.47 0.5 6
51 Carlson, Tori 10 Simi Valley 30.59 1.5 9
52 Garcia, Christina 9 Oxnard 30.62 0.9 5
53 Jones, Emma 10 San Marcos 30.65 1.7 12
54 Schmitt, Riki SR VENT 30.70 -0.7 1
55 Masini, Megan 10 San Marcos 30.74 1.6 11
56 John, Jasmine 10 San Marcos 30.75 1.6 14
57 Mew, Riley 09 Buena 30.80 1.2 7
58 Clifford, Rachael SO THOA 30.83 1.6 14
58 Cundiff-Nichols, Kiley 10 Camarillo High 30.83 0.2 2
60 Dugas, Karli SO VENT 30.93 0.2 2
61 Shirley, Mary 09 La Reina 30.95 1.7 12
62 Zerg, Maddie 09 Buena 31.02 3.3 16
63 Guilbault, Libby 09 La Reina 31.05 2.4 15
64 LaSpada, Caitlyn 09 Royal 31.18 0.9 10
65 Peters, Mattie FR VENT 31.20 0.5 6
65 Hunter, Shamari 11 Oxnard 31.20 1.7 12
67 Kim, Christina 9 Camarillo High 31.28 0.5 6
67 BurnsQuinton, Alialilani 9 Camarillo High 31.28 1.5 9
69 Valdez, Glenn SO THOA 31.29 1.7 12
69 Eubanks, Machenzie 09 Simi Valley 31.29 0.5 6
71 Pearson, Melissa 10 La Reina 31.32 1.6 13
72 Autotte, Kylee FR VENT 31.43 1.5 9
73 Farfan, Monica FR Channel Islands 31.46 -0.7 1
73 Hayashi, Ami 9 Camarillo High 31.46 1.2 4
75 Rosenbach, Phoebe 10 San Marcos 31.49 1.2 8
76 Mastrocinque, Baylee 09 Simi Valley 31.50 0.9 5
77 Scott, Caitlin FR VENT 31.62 3.3 16
78 Hogenson, Margaret 10 SB Dons 31.72 -0.7 1
79 Hurtado, Sharleene FR Tritons 31.81 1.6 14
80 Alevra, Marianna 9 SB Dons 31.87 -0.7 3
81 Ritchie, Rae FR VENT 31.88 2.4 15
81 Nicholson, Amanda 10 SB Dons 31.88 1.2 7
83 Zierenberg, Courtney SO THOA 31.92 1.6 13
84 Douglas, Sarah SO VENT 31.94 -0.7 1
85 Chong, Michelle 9 SB Dons 32.06 1.2 4
86 Walker, Isabelle SaugusHS 32.13 -0.7 3
86 Champagne, Allison FR VENT 32.13 3.3 16
88 Armellini, Kristen 09 La Reina 32.14 1.6 14
89 Elsasser, Annalise 09 La Reina 32.23 2.4 15
90 Barragan, Imelda SO Channel Islands 32.30 0.9 10
91 Brantley, Jalyssa 10 Simi Valley 32.38 0.9 10
92 Luna, Brieanna 10 Royal 32.43 1.2 7
93 Mendoza, Michelle FR Saint Bonaventur 32.49 0.9 10
94 Contreras, Christy 9 Oxnard 32.55 1.6 14
95 Randall, Kirsten 10 Camarillo High 32.57 -0.7 3
96 Quinn, Gabriella 9 SB Dons 32.77 0.9 5
97 Noftsier, Lauren 9 Camarillo High 32.84 0.9 5
98 Huerta, Ana SO Channel Islands 32.86 0.9 5
99 Mildbrandt, Abigail 9 Oxnard 32.95 1.6 13
100 Perry, Ashley SO THOA 33.02 0.9 10
101 Rothstein, Kathleen FR VENT 33.03 3.3 16
102 Komischke, Rachel 9 Camarillo High 33.17 1.2 7
103 Manukyan, Gigi 9 Burbank 33.27 1.7 12
104 Perry, Taylor FR THOA 33.39 1.6 11
105 Ayala, Melissa SO Tritons 33.44 1.6 13
106 Nazaryan, Evelyn 10 Burbank 33.51 1.5 9
107 Wood, Arianna 09 La Reina 33.63 1.6 13
107 Cerrato, Fernanda SO Channel Islands 33.63 1.6 11
109 Lomeli, Briana SO Tritons 33.85 1.6 11
110 Woodward, Meghan FR Saint Bonaventur 33.90 1.2 7
111 Hart, Kimberly 09 Simi Valley 34.05 1.7 12
112 Long, Sara 9 Camarillo High 34.14 1.5 9
113 Espinoza, Tracy 10 Oxnard 34.24 1.2 4
114 Dixson, Aspen 10 MOOR 34.26 0.5 6
115 Chavira, Marissa FR VENT 34.33 1.6 11
116 Vico, Yadira 9 Oxnard 34.57 1.5 9
117 Bonifacio, Anna 9 Oxnard 34.58 0.9 10
118 Church, Elaina 09 La Reina 34.60 3.3 16
119 Kesti, Elisabeth 11 Oxnard 34.64 2.4 15
120 Sherchan, Arlene SO Tritons 34.73 1.7 12
121 Johnson, Paulina SO Tritons 34.78 2.4 15
122 Trousdale, Staci 10 Royal 34.95 1.6 11
122 Koreisz, Alexandra FR VENT 34.95 1.2 4
124 Mendez, Angie 9 Burbank 35.04 1.2 8
125 Mossman, Megan SO VENT 35.24 -0.7 3
126 Visage, Brianna 09 La Reina 35.31 1.6 14
127 Castaneda, Breanna FR Saint Bonaventur 35.41 1.2 8
128 Parham, Blake 10 Camarillo High 35.43 1.2 8
129 Arnaiz, Sheenalyn FR Channel Islands 35.58 -0.7 3
130 Gonzalez, Brenda SO Channel Islands 35.60 0.5 6
131 Tellez, Alexis SO Channel Islands 36.41 0.2 2
132 Ramirez, Tanya SO Channel Islands 36.43 1.2 7
133 Orozco, Melissa 10 Oxnard 36.44 0.2 2
134 Colquitt, Alyssa SO VENT 36.46 1.6 14
135 Tumamait, Natalie FR Channel Islands 36.64 1.2 8
136 Suster, Alexandra 09 Royal 37.40 1.7 12
137 Gonzalez, Marisol FR Channel Islands 38.30 1.2 4
138 Trick, Dana 9 MOOR 50.64 0.2 2

Event 30 Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Obed, Ahmed 10 Camarillo High 23.16 3.2 1
2 Hernandez, Stephen FR THOA 23.66 2.2 14
3 Ramirez, Leo SO Saint Bonaventur 24.03 1.8 3
4 White, Henry 10 MOOR 24.05 1.8 3
5 Aguilar, Marcus 10 Buena 24.12 NWI 2
6 Cantle, Jonathon 9 Westlake HS 24.20 1.7 4
7 Nunnery, Davonte 10 Rio Mesa 24.21 2.8 6
8 Rios, Julian FR Tritons 24.27 2.2 14
9 Droughn, Lawrence 10 Rio Mesa 24.39 1.5 7
10 McIntyre, Chase SO THOA 24.41 NWI 2
11 Lamoutte, Lucas 9 San Marcos 24.43 1.7 4
12 Winans, Brice SO VENT 24.61 2.7 9
13 Paulson, Garrett 9 San Marcos 24.65 NWI 2
14 Segal, Spencer 9 MOOR 24.67 3.2 1
15 Settem, Cole 10 MOOR 24.69 NWI 2
16 Shuster, Willem 10 Royal 24.87 3.0 11
16 Traxler, Christian FR Channel Islands 24.87 NWI 12
18 Reeves, David 10 West Ranch 24.89 3.4 10
19 Vigil, Sonny FR Saint Bonaventur 24.94 1.9 5
20 Roe, Chris 9 Burbank 24.99 2.7 15
21 Tran, Kyle 10 San Marcos 25.02 2.8 6
22 Dixon, Bryce SO Saint Bonaventur 25.03 2.8 8
22 Mazur, Maximilian 10 West Ranch 25.03 1.7 4
24 Parker, Michael SaugusHS 25.04 3.2 1
25 Patel, Dev 9 Burbank 25.11 2.8 8
26 Zinn, Trevor 9 Camarillo High 25.15 1.8 3
27 Rassool, Alex 10 West Ranch 25.25 2.3 13
28 Anaya, David 9 Rio Mesa 25.33 3.2 1
29 Fielding, Jeff 9 Camarillo High 25.35 NWI 2
30 Alvarado, Marcus 9 San Marcos 25.40 1.9 5
31 Adedigba, Rola SO THOA 25.49 1.8 3
32 Pekar, Tanner FR VENT 25.51 3.0 11
33 Crawford, Zakary SO VENT 25.52 1.8 3
34 Cabalas, Carlos 10 West Ranch 25.55 NWI 2
35 Perez, Victor 10 Simi Valley 25.56 1.7 4
36 Tadeo, Marco 09 Buena 25.68 2.2 14
37 Martinez, Carlos FR VENT 25.78 2.2 14
38 Bichard, Blake 10 Oxnard 25.82 1.7 4
39 Werner, Erick 10 West Ranch 25.85 3.0 11
40 Dones, Gilbert 11 Royal 25.90 3.4 10
41 Koscinski, Mason 10 Royal 25.93 2.7 15
41 Lance, Derek 10 Simi Valley 25.93 1.8 3
43 Seymour, Damon FR VENT 25.99 3.4 10
43 Brown, O'Cean SO VENT 25.99 2.8 8
45 Chapman, Nick 10 Royal 26.00 2.7 9
46 Thomas, Raymond 10 Camarillo High 26.02 2.8 6
47 Berlin, Anthony 10 Simi Valley 26.04 2.8 6
47 Kwon, Peter FR VENT 26.04 2.7 15
49 Flores, Carlos 10 West Ranch 26.14 2.8 6
49 Danny, Aaron 10 West Ranch 26.14 3.2 1
51 Lucas, Forrest SaugusHS 26.17 NWI 2
52 Reading, Derek SO VENT 26.20 2.8 6
53 Martinez, Ricardo SO Channel Islands 26.39 3.4 10
54 Estrada, Mario SO VENT 26.40 2.2 14
54 Herbold, William SO VENT 26.40 1.5 7
56 Selig, Austin 10 Rio Mesa 26.41 NWI 2
57 Diep, Jason 9 San Marcos 26.43 2.8 8
58 Kniseley, Auston 10 Royal 26.48 2.7 15
59 Garrett, Ethan 9 MOOR 26.50 3.4 10
60 Beattie, Adam SaugusHS 26.54 1.9 5
61 McCormick, Sean 10 Royal 26.55 2.2 14
62 Cooper, Marcelese 9 West Ranch 26.58 1.8 3
63 Monroe, Tanner 10 West Ranch 26.62 2.8 8
63 Davis, Noah 10 Buena 26.62 3.2 1
65 Bell, Connor SO THOA 26.64 3.0 11
66 Adachi, Michael 9 MOOR 26.68 2.7 9
67 DePhillips, Christopher 10 Royal 26.73 NWI 12
68 Ramirez, Steven 9 West Ranch 26.77 2.7 9
69 Sanchez, Christian SO THOA 26.85 1.7 4
70 Hess, Roger SO VENT 26.86 2.3 13
71 Holmquist, Justin 09 Simi Valley 26.88 1.9 5
71 Cuico, Francis 10 Oxnard 26.88 2.3 13
73 Anthony, Billy SaugusHS 26.98 1.7 4
74 Peralta, Tyler FR VENT 27.00 3.4 10
75 Babauta, Devin 10 Oxnard 27.02 2.7 15
76 Sunamoto, Nicholas SO VENT 27.11 NWI 12
76 Anderson, Jacob 9 Camarillo High 27.11 1.9 5
78 Garcia, Jamie SO Tritons 27.12 2.8 6
79 Ball, James 9 SB Dons 27.13 1.5 7
80 Romero, Kevin FR VENT 27.14 3.0 11
81 Boas, Nils FR VENT 27.16 2.7 15
82 Athlete, 6 VENT 27.22 3.4 10
83 Ulep, Skyler 10 SB Dons 27.24 2.8 6
84 Lodter, Brandon 09 Simi Valley 27.25 3.2 1
85 Aronson, Tyler 9 Oxnard 27.39 2.3 13
86 Jimenez, Javier 10 Simi Valley 27.43 1.5 7
87 Rodriguez Jr, Raul 9 San Marcos 27.44 1.5 7
88 Weideman, Ryan 10 San Marcos 27.48 1.5 7
89 Kurtzman, Sam 09 Calabasas 27.51 3.2 1
90 Denault, Zac SaugusHS 27.58 2.8 6
91 Ramirez, Daniel FR VENT 27.74 2.3 13
92 Balam, Rodney SO THOA 27.75 NWI 12
92 Perez, Zachary 9 West Ranch 27.75 1.9 5
94 Seymour II, Timothy FR VENT 27.86 NWI 12
95 Cortez, Tommy 10 Oxnard 27.99 3.0 11
95 Vanegas, Alfonso 10 Oxnard 27.99 NWI 12
97 Rodriguez, Stefan 09 Simi Valley 28.00 2.8 8
98 Cerda, Anthony SO Tritons 28.14 1.9 5
99 Anaya, Adam 9 Camarillo High 28.15 1.7 4
100 Mangers, Andrew 10 West Ranch 28.25 1.5 7
101 Frausto, Juan 10 Oxnard 28.27 2.7 15
102 Gomez, John 10 Oxnard 28.30 2.2 14
103 Hoang, Brandon 10 Oxnard 28.34 2.7 15
104 Avchen, Benjamin 10 Royal 28.40 1.5 7
105 Miguel, Elmer 10 SB Dons 28.43 2.7 9
106 Tomlinson, Nikos FR THOA 28.44 1.9 5
107 Chacon, Daniel SO Channel Islands 28.51 3.0 11
108 Halstead, John 10 Royal 28.61 2.3 13
109 Claudio, Vladimir 10 SB Dons 28.64 2.8 8
110 Jolin, James 10 Oxnard 28.71 2.7 15
111 Clow, Brian FR Saint Bonaventur 28.77 1.5 7
112 Robles, Francisco FR Saint Bonaventur 28.80 1.7 4
113 Barron, Yannick 10 Oxnard 28.84 2.2 14
114 Cao, Denny FR VENT 28.93 NWI 2
115 Gyuloglyan, Vahe 9 Burbank 29.07 3.4 10
116 Cvijanovich, Sam 9 Oxnard 29.08 2.2 14
117 Lukasiewicz, Thomas 9 Westlake HS 29.12 2.7 9
118 Cardoza, Christian SO THOA 29.25 2.3 13
119 Choi, Ka Chun SO Channel Islands 29.34 2.3 13
120 O'Bryan, Neil 10 Westlake HS 29.43 1.9 5
121 Audoma, Gianni SO Channel Islands 29.45 2.8 8
122 Paul, Devin 9 Burbank 29.62 2.7 9
123 Hurtado, Josue FR VENT 29.69 3.2 1
124 Donovan, Gabe 10 San Marcos 29.96 1.8 3
125 Santisteban, Alan 09 Royal 30.20 2.8 8
126 Jimenez, Juan FR Channel Islands 30.32 2.7 9
127 Paley, Jacob SO THOA 30.35 3.0 11
128 Zavala, Gerardo 9 SB Dons 30.86 2.7 9
129 Sieng, Justin 10 Oxnard 32.06 NWI 12
130 Willis, Kingston FR VENT 32.26 NWI 12
131 Haddock, Will FR THOA 32.90 NWI 12
132 Bangs, Michael 10 SB Dons 34.09 3.4 10
-- Keegan, Sean SaugusHS DNF 1.8 3

Event 31 Girls 200 Meter Dash JR/SR
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Shelly, Sunita 12 Simi Valley 26.19 2.7 4
2 Loring, Jasmine 11 Oxnard 26.74 1.9 1
3 Koopmans, Kaylin 12 San Marcos 26.92 NWI 3
4 Smith, Rachel 9 West Ranch 27.35 1.9 1
5 Butcher, Micalia 12 Simi Valley 27.44 1.7 7
6 Patterson, Anisa SR VENT 27.66 2.4 2
7 Turner-Harvey, Angela 11 Rio Mesa 27.93 1.7 7
8 Colvin, Danielle JR VENT 28.00 2.7 4
9 Sewell, Sabrina 12 Rio Mesa 28.14 1.8 5
10 Meredith, Amanda SaugusHS 28.16 1.9 1
11 Jenkins, Ariana JR Hueneme 28.18 1.9 1
12 Peterson, Lauren 12 MOOR 28.23 2.4 2
13 Autotte, Korina JR VENT 28.31 NWI 6
14 Holmquist, Heidi 11 Simi Valley 28.52 1.8 5
15 Leutheuser, Lauren 12 San Marcos 28.60 NWI 3
16 Rodriguez, Brianna 11 Simi Valley 28.71 1.7 7
17 Neuman, Alexis 12 Rio Mesa 28.79 NWI 6
18 Powell, Regine SR Hueneme 28.80 2.4 2
19 Fisher, Monica 12 Simi Valley 28.89 3.2 8
20 Caldwell, Sydney 11 Oxnard 28.90 2.4 2
21 Paffrath, Leah 12 Simi Valley 28.98 NWI 3
22 Latham, Lauren JR THOA 29.05 3.2 8
23 Henry, Theresa SR Channel Islands 29.08 1.9 1
24 McCAULEY, Marissa SaugusHS 29.24 2.4 2
25 Malloy, Kailen JR VENT 29.45 1.9 1
26 Ling, Lizzy 12 Simi Valley 29.57 NWI 6
27 Ibarra, Cynthia 12 Simi Valley 29.61 1.9 1
28 Juarez, Andrea JR Saint Bonaventur 29.73 2.7 4
29 Kovacevich, Megan JR THOA 29.77 1.7 7
30 Gomez, Mandii 12 Buena 29.80 1.9 1
31 Anassian, Luci 11 Burbank 29.83 1.8 5
32 Tobin, Marissa JR VENT 29.89 1.8 5
33 Vazquez, Ruth JR Channel Islands 30.02 2.4 2
33 Morales, Darla JR Tritons 30.02 1.7 7
33 Jesu, Jessica SR VENT 30.02 NWI 6
36 Lemus, Itzel JR Tritons 30.08 2.7 4
37 Guillies, Hannah SR THOA 30.09 1.7 7
38 Starks, Abagail 11 Royal 30.16 2.7 4
39 Plyler, Kathryn 11 Simi Valley 30.19 3.2 8
40 Gibbons, Natalie SR VENT 30.20 1.7 7
41 Pearce-Harris, Salina 12 Simi Valley 30.29 NWI 6
42 Yip, Megan 11 Simi Valley 30.54 NWI 6
43 Mckay, Tamekia SR Tritons 30.56 NWI 3
44 Maciel, Carly 12 Buena 30.57 3.2 8
45 Garcia, Julianna 12 Rio Mesa 30.60 3.2 8
45 Remy, Morgan 11 SB Dons 30.60 2.4 2
47 Mitchell, Marie 12 La Reina 30.63 2.7 4
48 Charton, Sarah 11 Camarillo High 30.64 1.8 5
49 Chavez, Natali SR Tritons 30.74 1.8 5
50 Gibson, Dana 11 Burbank 30.82 NWI 6
50 Rodriguez, Stephanie 11 Simi Valley 30.82 1.8 5
52 Stringer, Kai SR Saint Bonaventur 30.97 NWI 3
53 Damron, Haleigh SR VENT 31.43 1.7 7
54 Grajeda, Megan JR Saint Bonaventur 31.84 2.4 2
55 Haffner, Clare JR VENT 31.88 3.2 8
56 Lemieux, Kim SR VENT 31.90 2.7 4
57 Vandenburg, Caitlyn 11 Royal 31.98 2.4 2
58 Smith, Regan SR VENT 32.14 NWI 3
59 Godown, Chelsie 12 Simi Valley 32.29 3.2 8
60 Murillo, Nikki JR Saint Bonaventur 32.66 1.8 5
61 Williams, Kiara SR Saint Bonaventur 32.82 1.9 1
62 Dahl, Ashley 12 Royal 32.96 2.7 4
63 Perez, Nayely 12 Simi Valley 33.27 NWI 6
64 Tolliver, Katherine 11 Royal 33.46 NWI 3
65 Hoppers, Kymberly 11 San Marcos 34.05 2.7 4
66 Moreno, Laryssa 12 Rio Mesa 34.10 3.2 8
67 Rosales, Jessica SR Channel Islands 34.14 NWI 3
68 Alvarez, Amanda 11 Royal 34.27 1.8 5
69 Rodriguez, Bianca JR VENT 34.53 NWI 6
70 Soria, Cristina SR Channel Islands 35.98 NWI 3
71 Brown, Victoria JR VENT 36.03 1.7 7

Event 32 Boys 200 Meter Dash JR/SR
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Lopez, Mathew SR Tritons 22.49 2.4 1
2 Holguin, Eric SR Saint Bonaventur 22.79 2.4 1
3 Nunnery, Jordan 12 Rio Mesa 23.09 2.4 1
4 Lee, Montre JR Saint Bonaventur 23.11 1.3 3
5 Gordon, Collin 12 Royal 23.28 2.4 1
6 Riccardi, Gino 11 Royal 23.35 1.5 2
7 Nelson, MJ 11 Simi Valley 23.47 1.5 2
8 Thayer, Andrew 12 San Marcos 23.51 2.6 4
9 Fasth, Collin 11 SB Dons 23.53 1.3 3
10 White, Rod 12 Rio Mesa 23.58 1.1 6
11 Kern, William 12 Westlake HS 23.83 2.4 1
12 Riley, Devonte 12 Royal 23.86 1.2 8
13 Oliver, Jordan 11 Rio Mesa 23.89 1.5 2
14 Alibi, Saheed 11 West Ranch 23.97 1.9 5
15 Flores, Johnathon JR Tritons 23.98 1.5 2
16 Lyttle, Zahr 11 West Ranch 24.05 2.6 4
17 Garrett, Edmund 12 MOOR 24.08 1.9 5
18 Marigny, Rollo JR Channel Islands 24.16 2.4 1
19 Wrout, Tanner 12 Rio Mesa 24.19 1.3 3
20 Bryant, Eric 10 Oxnard 24.23 2.4 1
21 Kowell, Dustin SR THOA 24.26 2.4 1
22 Bateman, David 12 Royal 24.31 1.7 9
23 Cornejo, Normando 11 Burbank 24.32 2.6 4
24 Eide, Paul JR VENT 24.33 1.8 7
25 Aaron, TJ JR THOA 24.40 1.9 5
26 Jennings, Corey JR Saint Bonaventur 24.41 1.9 5
27 Macias, Mark JR Tritons 24.44 1.5 2
28 Januska, Jeffrey SR VENT 24.47 2.6 4
29 Ramirez, David JR VENT 24.53 1.3 3
30 Silva, Ryan 11 Simi Valley 24.60 2.6 4
31 Castells, Mariano SR Saint Bonaventur 24.64 1.7 9
32 Vandenberg, Jeremy JR THOA 24.67 1.1 6
33 Mochizuki, Kyle 12 Oxnard 24.73 1.9 5
34 Levan, Andre 11 MOOR 24.75 1.1 6
34 Gonzalez, Garrett 11 Royal 24.75 1.8 7
36 Sanders, Wyatt 12 Camarillo High 24.83 1.1 6
37 Soltero, John 11 Royal 24.88 1.2 8
38 Valencia, Ryan 12 Royal 24.92 1.2 8
39 Langolis, Brett 11 San Marcos 24.95 1.8 7
39 McNair, Christian 12 Rio Mesa 24.95 1.3 3
41 Dolne, Jachwa 11 Westlake HS 25.02 1.5 2
42 Carrillo, Raymundo JR Channel Islands 25.04 1.9 5
43 Christie, Noah JR VENT 25.21 1.1 6
43 Ullrich, Vince 11 Simi Valley 25.21 1.9 5
45 Kakembo, Simon 11 Royal 25.22 1.7 9
46 Sozzi, Daniel 12 Royal 25.40 1.2 8
46 Surrell, Kendrick JR Hueneme 25.40 1.5 2
48 DeSantiago, Adrian JR Saint Bonaventur 25.43 1.2 8
49 Hewitt, Austin 11 Oxnard 25.45 1.5 2
50 Martinez, Thomas JR VENT 25.47 1.8 7
51 Daniel, Eric SO VENT 25.63 1.5 2
52 Arellano, Julian JR THOA 25.65 1.2 8
53 Echevaria, Kyle SR Channel Islands 25.68 1.7 9
54 Hernandez, Dan 11 San Marcos 25.73 1.1 6
55 Corcuerra, Victor 11 SB Dons 25.78 1.9 5
55 Gialketsis, Brian 11 Buena 25.78 1.9 10
57 Hickey, Ryan JR VENT 25.96 1.2 8
58 Andreson, Jacob JR Saint Bonaventur 26.01 1.8 7
59 Hodges, Jacob JR THOA 26.13 2.6 4
60 Ming, Nicolas JR VENT 26.14 1.9 10
61 Atwater, Jacob 11 Rio Mesa 26.15 2.6 4
62 Kovach, Austin 11 Royal 26.26 1.8 7
63 Guerrero, Daniel 11 SB Dons 26.33 1.1 6
64 Cornelison, Matthew 12 Westlake HS 26.41 1.3 3
65 Kerman, James 11 SB Dons 26.44 1.8 7
66 Soto, Frank SR Channel Islands 26.46 1.7 9
67 Pena, Jordan 11 SB Dons 26.47 1.9 10
68 Herman, Alex 12 Buena 26.48 1.9 10
69 Telkamp, Zach 11 Burbank 26.66 1.1 6
70 Herrera, Marco JR VENT 26.70 1.9 10
71 Arango, Salvador SB Dons 26.86 2.6 4
72 Vaca, Leo JR Tritons 26.91 1.9 5
73 Henderson, Christian SR Saint Bonaventur 26.99 1.9 10
74 Tachell, Ian JR THOA 27.05 1.8 7
75 Montgomery, Cameron JR Tritons 27.10 1.3 3
76 Marshall, Dylan 11 Royal 27.22 1.2 8
76 Tapia, Brian JR Tritons 27.22 1.1 6
78 Nguyen, Chris 12 Burbank 27.25 1.3 3
79 Menchaca, Nicholas 12 West Ranch 27.50 2.4 1
80 Balam, Joel SR THOA 27.65 1.7 9
81 Wise, Benjamin JR VENT 27.88 1.2 8
82 Maki, Mason JR THOA 28.05 1.8 7
83 Galvan, Raymond 11 Burbank 28.13 1.7 9
84 Galvan, Matthew JR VENT 28.25 1.9 10
85 Mohr, Blake JR VENT 28.32 1.9 10
86 Kern, James 11 Royal 28.47 1.7 9
87 Dean, Kenneth 11 Oxnard 28.54 1.3 3
88 Aguayo, Hebron SO Channel Islands 29.26 1.7 9
89 Ashe, Skyler 11 Oxnard 29.56 2.6 4

Event 35 Girls 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Baxter, Sarah 10 Simi Valley 10:44.14
2 Giguere, Jenny 9 Westlake HS 11:29.33
3 Vorgitch, Madelyn 10 Simi Valley 12:00.48
4 Tetef, Samantha 09 Simi Valley 12:17.11
5 Nagel, Sarah 9 Camarillo High 12:33.21
6 Nagel, Haley 9 Camarillo High 12:35.74
7 Ip, Danielle 9 MOOR 12:37.13
8 Douille, Clarice 9 Westlake HS 12:41.47
9 Gonzalez, Melissa 10 Simi Valley 12:56.21
10 Frank, Alyssa 10 La Reina 12:58.81
11 Rivas, Eva SO Channel Islands 13:14.13
12 Jenkins, Katrina 9 Westlake HS 13:15.41
13 Logan, Juliana 10 San Marcos 13:15.60
14 Pacheco, Alyssa 09 Simi Valley 13:40.64
15 Wolf, Lauren 10 SB Dons 13:46.62
16 Yturralde, Ally 10 Camarillo High 14:05.75
17 Ziaee, Maia 9 SB Dons 14:45.53
18 PerezSalgado, Janelle FR Channel Islands 14:48.13
19 Lopez, Gabi SO Channel Islands 15:56.28

Event 36 Girls 3200 Meter Run JR/SR
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Barr, Erika 12 Simi Valley 11:25.78
2 Ghazarian, Nicki 12 Westlake HS 11:29.13
3 Santoyo, Vanessa SR Channel Islands 11:33.59
4 Ito, Leandra 12 MOOR 12:09.85
5 Kuehn, Kaitlyn 11 San Marcos 12:11.97
6 Phillips, Maggie 11 West Ranch 12:20.24
7 Cervantes, Andrea JR Tritons 12:42.86
8 Ortega, Yesenia 12 Camarillo High 12:43.77
9 Ip, Michelle 11 MOOR 12:43.83
10 Williamson, Alicia 11 Westlake HS 12:53.55
11 Paucar, Joanne 11 Simi Valley 12:56.44
12 Kapin, Sierra 11 Simi Valley 12:57.51
13 McNurlan, Deanna 12 Westlake HS 12:58.23
14 Chow, Kelly 11 La Reina 13:04.09
15 Drechsler, Kelley 12 SB Dons 13:18.59
16 Jenkins, Jordan 11 San Marcos 13:26.68
17 Guerrero, Jacqueline 11 Simi Valley 13:36.25
18 Hernandez, Desiree 11 Simi Valley 13:37.14
19 Cimadoro, Kaylie 11 MOOR 13:39.98
20 Park, Rachel 12 Westlake HS 13:45.56
21 Alamillo, Yonelida JR Tritons 14:34.38
22 Berk, Emily 11 San Marcos 15:21.73
23 Lopez, Rebeca SR Tritons 16:20.95

Event 37 Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Allen, Anthony SO Saint Bonaventur 9:41.45
2 Giguere, Mikey 10 Westlake HS 9:43.03
3 Costa, Chris 10 Westlake HS 10:14.07
4 Miller, Kyle 10 Simi Valley 10:26.02
5 Franke, Andrew 10 Simi Valley 10:33.88
6 Apodaca, Bradley 10 SB Dons 10:34.76
7 Lepine, Garrett 10 Simi Valley 10:36.80
8 Bello, Gustavo 10 SB Dons 10:36.84
9 Rigby, Graham 9 Westlake HS 10:40.42
10 Munizich, Tanner 10 SB Dons 10:55.22
11 Gutierrez, Moises SO Hueneme 10:56.37
12 Rowland, Ryan 10 Simi Valley 10:57.66
13 Triebold, Cole 10 Camarillo High 10:58.24
14 Wright, Adam 10 MOOR 11:02.02
15 Kohn, Jordan 10 Simi Valley 11:04.67
16 Tipp, Billy 10 Calabasas 11:11.43
17 Thomson, David 10 West Ranch 11:23.39
18 Rietveld, Brett 09 Simi Valley 11:23.74
19 Guardian, Patrick 10 Calabasas 11:26.14
20 Noohi, Ayiene 10 Calabasas 11:27.87
21 Tetef, Tyler 09 Simi Valley 11:28.06
22 Vertelney, Ben 09 Calabasas 11:29.07
23 Mamigonian, Michael 09 Simi Valley 11:30.39
24 Jasso, Santiago SO Channel Islands 11:35.54
25 Halsema, Spencer 10 MOOR 11:51.62
26 Hernandez, Mario SO Tritons 11:53.99
27 Ruelas, Jonathan 10 Simi Valley 12:10.30
28 Tapia, Esteban FR Channel Islands 12:12.20
29 Covarrubias, Ivan FR Channel Islands 12:13.28
30 Goerke, Gavin 10 SB Dons 12:16.36
31 Rodriguez, Cesar FR Channel Islands 12:28.22
32 Leon, Jesus 9 Oxnard 12:46.77
33 Hurtado, Jesse SO Channel Islands 12:51.33
34 Leon, Octavio SO Channel Islands 13:21.06
35 Gonzalez, Jose SO Tritons 13:37.97
36 Ledesma, Ain SO Channel Islands 14:11.57

Event 38 Boys 3200 Meter Run JR/SR
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Lucero, Adam 12 Camarillo High 9:38.82
2 Gonzalez, Joel 11 Camarillo High 9:44.99
3 Moncada, Francisco 12 Simi Valley 9:46.34
4 Couchman, Cole 12 Camarillo High 10:01.55
5 Peterson, Rocky 11 Westlake HS 10:06.77
6 Williams, Jesse 12 Rio Mesa 10:12.00
7 Soudani, Connor 12 Rio Mesa 10:18.82
8 Juarez, Eduardo JR Hueneme 10:19.95
9 Rietveld, Byron 11 Simi Valley 10:21.87
10 Sommers, Nick 12 Westlake HS 10:32.24
11 Armendariz, Juan SR Tritons 10:33.65
12 Lux, Jared 11 SB Dons 10:37.63
13 Rebolledo, Jorge 12 MOOR 10:40.05
14 Delgado, Eric 11 Simi Valley 10:41.55
15 Chavarin, Andy SR Hueneme 10:43.79
16 Rodriguez, Brian JR Hueneme 10:53.50
17 Garcia, Ricardo JR Hueneme 10:55.60
18 Patterson, Ryan 12 Oxnard 10:56.89
19 Sandoval, Tito 11 Simi Valley 10:58.42
20 Gonzalez, Roberto 11 Camarillo High 11:04.84
21 Nierenberg, Colin 11 Calabasas 11:05.14
22 Venegas, Javi 12 Westlake HS 11:15.33
23 Leung, Dylan 12 Westlake HS 11:27.34
24 Romero, Michael 11 Oxnard 11:35.23
25 Brady, Colin 11 San Marcos 11:37.93
26 Haden, Matt 11 San Marcos 11:38.46
27 Chavez, Adrian 12 Westlake HS 11:42.39
28 Jimenez, Alberto 12 San Marcos 11:42.44
29 Vazquez, Jesus JR Channel Islands 11:54.50
30 Cabrales, Adrian SR Channel Islands 12:01.80
31 Morales, Juan JR Channel Islands 12:11.87
32 Escovedo-Lara, Omar JR Channel Islands 12:34.86
33 Lazaro, Irvin 12 SB Dons 12:49.87
34 Atcheson, Matthew 12 Oxnard 12:54.52

Event 39 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Simi Valley HS 'A' 4:19.92 1
2 La Reina High School 'A' 4:26.16 1
3 Royal HS 'A' 4:29.99 2
4 San Marcos High School 'A' 4:31.67 2
5 Moorpark High School 'A' 4:32.39 1
6 Simi Valley HS 'B' 4:32.70 2
7 West Ranch HS 'A' 4:36.09 1
8 Santa Barbara High School 'A' 4:36.70 1
9 Pacifica HS 'A' 4:39.25 2
10 Oxnard HS 'A' 4:42.17 1
11 West Ranch HS 'B' 4:45.43 2
12 Channel Islands High School 'A' 4:57.07 2
13 Oxnard HS 'B' 5:10.16 2

Event 40 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Rio Mesa Track 'A' 3:41.40 1
2 Pacifica HS 'A' 3:48.42 1
3 San Marcos High School 'A' 3:51.10 1
4 Santa Barbara High School 'A' 3:54.87 1
5 West Ranch HS 'A' 3:56.53 1
6 Channel Islands High School 'A' 3:59.28 1
7 West Ranch HS 'B' 4:02.89 2
8 Oxnard HS 'A' 4:05.25 2
9 San Marcos High School 'B' 4:15.61 2
-- West Ranch HS 'C' DQ 2

Event 41 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay JR/SR
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 West Ranch HS 'A' 4:13.58 2
2 Simi Valley HS 'B' 4:16.95 2
3 Saint Bonaventure Track & Fiel 'A' 4:17.41 1
4 Oxnard HS 'A' 4:20.88 1
5 Simi Valley HS 'A' 4:24.49 1
6 San Marcos High School 'A' 4:27.11 1
7 Oxnard HS 'B' 4:36.92 2
8 La Reina High School 'A' 4:41.90 2
9 Channel Islands High School 'A' 4:44.71 2
10 Pacifica HS 'B' 4:54.64 2
-- Pacifica HS 'A' DQ 1

Event 42 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay JR/SR
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Rio Mesa Track 'A' 3:26.65 1
2 San Marcos High School 'A' 3:31.21 1
3 Oxnard HS 'A' 3:34.10 2
4 Saint Bonaventure Track & Fiel 'A' 3:34.31 1
5 Pacifica HS 'A' 3:34.77 1
6 Simi Valley HS 'A' 3:35.36 2
7 Channel Islands High School 'B' 3:37.00 2
8 West Ranch HS 'A' 3:37.03 1
9 Santa Barbara High School 'A' 3:38.40 1
10 Royal HS 'A' 3:38.76 2
11 San Marcos High School 'B' 3:44.07 2
12 West Ranch HS 'B' 3:48.21 2
13 Moorpark High School 'A' 3:48.35 2
14 Channel Islands High School 'A' 4:00.55 1
15 Pacifica HS 'B' 4:01.49 2

Event 43 Girls Long Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Richards, Madisen 10 Simi Valley 17-03.50 NWI
2 Sullivan, Paige 10 MOOR 16-06.00 NWI
3 Storbeck, Melissa 10 MOOR 16-04.50 NWI
4 Chambers, Erin 11 Oxnard 15-08.50 NWI
5 Thomson, Elizabeth FR VENT 15-05.50 NWI
6 Dugas, Karli SO VENT 14-05.00 NWI
7 DellaLibera, Francesca 10 Camarillo High 14-04.50 NWI
8 Martindale, Kelli 10 SB Dons 14-02.00 NWI
9 Farrell, Taylor FR VENT 13-11.50 NWI
10 Marucut, Jordin 10 Camarillo High 13-09.50 NWI
11 Holt, Kelcie 9 MOOR 13-09.00 NWI
11 Rodriguez, Nicole 10 Simi Valley 13-09.00 NWI
13 Brooks, Fabre 10 Buena 13-01.50 NWI
14 Moreno, Yvette 10 Oxnard 13-00.50 NWI
15 Theiss, Allie 9 West Ranch 12-07.50 NWI
15 Fountain, Taylor SO VENT 12-07.50 NWI
17 Douglas, Sarah SO VENT 12-06.00 NWI
18 Carriger, Maegan 10 Buena 12-05.50 NWI
19 Holen, Jessy 9 West Ranch 12-05.00 NWI
20 McConnell, Jaime 09 Buena 12-03.00 NWI
21 Brady, Julia 10 Buena 12-01.00 NWI
22 Budgett, Grace 9 San Marcos 12-00.50 NWI
23 Rothstein, Kathleen FR VENT 11-11.50 NWI
24 Armellini, Kristen 09 La Reina 11-10.50 NWI
25 Clyde, Courtney 9 San Marcos 11-10.00 NWI
26 Shirley, Katherine 09 La Reina 11-09.50 NWI
27 Peralta, Angelique 10 Camarillo High 11-08.50 NWI
28 Valdiva, Stephanie SO Tritons 11-08.00 NWI
29 Marin, Angelica 9 West Ranch 11-07.00 NWI
30 Valerio, Kelsea 09 La Reina 11-06.00 NWI
31 Schuberg, Sarah 9 MOOR 11-05.00 NWI
31 Brantley, Jalyssa 10 Simi Valley 11-05.00 NWI
33 Hammond, Kahlea SO Hueneme 11-04.00 NWI
34 Orozco, Jenny 09 Buena 11-03.50 NWI
35 Mossman, Megan SO VENT 11-02.50 NWI
36 Long, Sara 9 Camarillo High 11-01.00 NWI
37 Roman, Andrea 9 Camarillo High 11-00.50 NWI
38 Rosenbach, Phoebe 10 San Marcos 10-11.50 NWI
38 Gilmore, Claire 9 San Marcos 10-11.50 NWI
40 Dixson, Aspen 10 MOOR 10-11.00 NWI
41 Barrios, Chelsea 9 Camarillo High 10-10.00 NWI
42 Kraemer, Kristen 9 MOOR 10-09.50 NWI
43 LeLong, Ashley 10 MOOR 10-08.00 NWI
44 Parkyn, Miranda 9 MOOR 10-07.00 NWI
44 Mew, Riley 09 Buena 10-07.00 NWI
46 Toliver, Amber 10 Oxnard 10-04.50 NWI
47 Lee, Tiffany 10 Burbank 10-00.50 NWI
48 Mendez, Yara SO Tritons 9-09.00 NWI
49 Garcia, Melissa 10 Simi Valley 9-05.00 NWI
50 Rodriguez, Valery SO Saint Bonaventur 9-03.00 NWI
51 Demachkie, Aisha 10 SB Dons 8-09.00 NWI
-- Hayashi, Ami 9 Camarillo High ND NWI
-- Tarber, Brooke 09 La Reina ND NWI
-- Lopez, Cecelia SO Tritons ND NWI

Event 44 Girls Long Jump JR/SR
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Black, Jazzelena SR Tritons 17-03.00 NWI
2 Patterson, Anisa SR VENT 17-01.50 NWI
3 Peterson, Lauren 12 MOOR 16-08.50 NWI
4 Sper, Karsen SR THOA 16-05.00 NWI
5 Rossi, Marissa 12 Calabasas 16-01.00 NWI
6 Hunt, Lindsey 11 Simi Valley 15-11.50 NWI
7 Colvin, Danielle JR VENT 15-10.00 NWI
8 Nizdil, Raegan 11 Rio Mesa 15-07.00 NWI
9 McCarty, Emily SaugusHS 15-06.00 NWI
10 Holmquist, Heidi 11 Simi Valley 15-05.00 NWI
11 Clink, Olivia 11 Louisville 15-04.00 NWI
11 McElroy, Jessica JR THOA 15-04.00 NWI
13 Lopez, Jarely 9 Oxnard 15-02.50 NWI
14 Herman, Kylie JR VENT 15-02.00 NWI
15 Autotte, Korina JR VENT 14-11.00 NWI
16 Ramos, Chloe 11 Oxnard 14-08.50 NWI
16 Peterson, Onyx 12 Simi Valley 14-08.50 NWI
18 Tucker, Star 12 MOOR 14-07.50 NWI
19 Hodge, Brianna 11 West Ranch 14-05.50 NWI
19 Delgado, Mariah 12 Oxnard 14-05.50 NWI
21 Bole, Natasha 11 Royal 14-05.00 NWI
21 Rebuyaco, Arianna 12 Simi Valley 14-05.00 NWI
23 Khalil, Christina 12 San Marcos 14-04.50 NWI
24 Gallegos, Gabrielle 12 SB Dons 14-03.50 NWI
25 Marquez, Brianna 11 MOOR 13-10.50 NWI
26 Frazier, Emily 11 Burbank 13-09.00 NWI
27 Ruble, Sarah SR THOA 13-08.50 NWI
28 Burton, Bianca 11 Camarillo High 13-08.00 NWI
28 Macaluso, Arianna 10 La Reina 13-08.00 NWI
30 Elvin, Katie 11 Buena 13-07.50 NWI
31 Barker, Michelle 11 MOOR 13-07.00 NWI
32 Otte, Charlotte 12 Simi Valley 13-06.50 NWI
32 Alex, Akxa 11 Burbank 13-06.50 NWI
34 Chayasing, Alyssa JR VENT 13-06.00 NWI
34 Burow, Chloe 12 Royal 13-06.00 NWI
34 Le Grand, Emily 11 Royal 13-06.00 NWI
37 Ahl, Megan 11 Simi Valley 13-04.50 NWI
38 Lott, Lacey 11 Royal 13-04.00 NWI
39 Latham, Lauren JR THOA 13-03.00 NWI
39 Kurpiewski, Sarah JR Hueneme 13-03.00 NWI
41 Chavez, Natali SR Tritons 13-02.50 NWI
42 Carey, Marissa 11 West Ranch 12-09.50 NWI
43 Shadday, Brittney 11 Royal 12-09.00 NWI
44 Ibarra, Cynthia 12 Simi Valley 12-08.50 NWI
45 Cook, Angelica 11 MOOR 12-08.00 NWI
45 Clancy, Ashley SR THOA 12-08.00 NWI
47 Maciel, Carly 12 Buena 12-05.50 NWI
48 Bautista, Myla JR Hueneme 12-05.00 NWI
49 Harwood, Annalie SaugusHS 12-02.50 NWI
50 Taylor, Hannah JR THOA 12-02.00 NWI
51 Sze, Destiny 11 MOOR 12-00.00 NWI
52 Rossi, Sarina 12 Calabasas 11-08.00 NWI
53 Sanchez, Cecily 12 SB Dons 11-07.50 NWI
54 King, Hannah 11 Buena 11-07.00 NWI
54 Thompson, Kara 11 Rio Mesa 11-07.00 NWI
56 Wright, Lindsey 11 Simi Valley 11-06.00 NWI
57 Saunders, Tori 11 San Marcos 11-05.50 NWI
58 Hampp, Sophia 11 SB Dons 11-05.00 NWI
58 Cornist, Ashley 11 Royal 11-05.00 NWI
60 Weinininger, Gabrielle 11 SB Dons 11-03.00 NWI
60 Johansson, Kelly 11 SB Dons 11-03.00 NWI
62 Speed, Taylor 11 Oxnard 11-02.50 NWI
63 Herring, Kalvin 11 Buena 11-02.00 NWI
64 Zavala, Jazmin 11 Camarillo High 11-00.50 NWI
65 Hoppers, Kymberly 11 San Marcos 10-10.00 NWI
66 Williams, Kiara SR Saint Bonaventur 10-09.50 NWI
67 Rodriguez, Bianca JR VENT 10-04.50 NWI
68 Lafayette, Hanna SR THOA 10-02.00 NWI
69 Brown, Victoria JR VENT 10-01.00 NWI
70 Stirling, Kayla 12 Royal 9-06.00 NWI
71 Adame, Sandra 11 San Marcos 9-00.50 NWI
72 Jaramillo, Lanieya JR Channel Islands 8-09.50 NWI
73 Rodriguez, Stephanie 11 Simi Valley 8-06.50 NWI
-- Morales, Andrea JR Tritons ND NWI

Event 45 Boys Long Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Dhuart, Dallin 10 Camarillo High 20-00.00 NWI
2 Yim, Jae 9 Burbank 19-08.00 NWI
3 Okpaise, Derick 10 Royal 19-06.50 NWI
4 Charest, Tanner 10 San Marcos 19-06.00 NWI
5 Chau, Nile SO THOA 18-10.00 NWI
5 Noell, Justin 10 Buena 18-10.00 NWI
7 Thayer, Andrew 12 San Marcos 18-09.00 NWI
8 Hernandez, Stephen FR THOA 18-03.00 NWI
9 Rohlfing, Mason SO THOA 18-02.00 NWI
10 Hartman, Stephen 10 Buena 18-01.00 NWI
10 David, Jake SO VENT 18-01.00 NWI
12 Rupe, Reid SaugusHS 17-10.00 NWI
12 Erbes, Joshua 10 MOOR 17-10.00 NWI
14 Alvarado, Marcus 9 San Marcos 17-05.00 NWI
14 Ash, Keaton 10 Camarillo High 17-05.00 NWI
14 Traxler, Christian FR Channel Islands 17-05.00 NWI
17 Woolsey, Matt 10 Simi Valley 17-04.00 NWI
18 Brown, Dillon SO VENT 17-02.00 NWI
18 Anthony, Billy SaugusHS 17-02.00 NWI
20 Hall, Grant SO Tritons 17-01.00 NWI
21 Strang, Trevor 10 Burbank 17-00.00 NWI
21 Adedigba, Rola SO THOA 17-00.00 NWI
23 Grieder, William SO VENT 16-10.00 NWI
24 Feuer, Bronson 9 West Ranch 16-09.00 NWI
25 Cortez, Tommy 10 Oxnard 16-08.00 NWI
25 Maguire, Brandon 9 MOOR 16-08.00 NWI
27 Spencer, Nick SO THOA 16-07.00 NWI
27 Sarinana, Hector 10 Burbank 16-07.00 NWI
29 Pulgarin, Andres 10 Burbank 16-06.00 NWI
30 Davis, Noah 10 Buena 16-04.00 NWI
31 Reading, Derek SO VENT 16-03.00 NWI
31 Balam, Rodney SO THOA 16-03.00 NWI
31 Stern, Tristan 10 Burbank 16-03.00 NWI
34 Ramos, Jake 9 MOOR 15-10.00 NWI
35 Parent, Zachary 9 SB Dons 15-07.00 NWI
36 Kellogg, Matt 09 Buena 15-06.00 NWI
37 Cardoza, Christian SO THOA 15-04.00 NWI
38 Schloetel, William 9 MOOR 15-03.00 NWI
38 Tate, Travis SaugusHS 15-03.00 NWI
38 Maldonado, Michael 10 MOOR 15-03.00 NWI
41 Weisman, Andrew 9 SB Dons 15-02.00 NWI
41 Thomas, Raymond 10 Camarillo High 15-02.00 NWI
41 Hamrick, Zachary SO Saint Bonaventur 15-02.00 NWI
44 Singson, Jason Robert 9 MOOR 15-01.00 NWI
44 Lucas, Jordy 10 Burbank 15-01.00 NWI
44 Schindler, Josh 09 Buena 15-01.00 NWI
44 Hess, Roger SO VENT 15-01.00 NWI
48 Goldstein, Jonathan 10 Camarillo High 15-00.00 NWI
48 Duncan, Austin SO VENT 15-00.00 NWI
48 Gonzalez, Jonathan 10 Burbank 15-00.00 NWI
51 Sanchez, Christian SO THOA 14-11.00 NWI
52 Renteria, Daniel 9 Oxnard 14-10.00 NWI
52 Cetti, Liam 9 SB Dons 14-10.00 NWI
54 Bell, Connor SO THOA 14-09.00 NWI
55 Zybert, Jonathan 9 MOOR 14-08.00 NWI
56 White, Matthew FR VENT 14-07.00 NWI
57 Larson, Zack SaugusHS 14-05.00 NWI
57 Vaghasia, Neal 9 MOOR 14-05.00 NWI
59 Cuico, Francis 10 Oxnard 14-04.00 NWI
60 Watkins, James 9 West Ranch 14-03.00 NWI
61 Jimenez, Juan FR Channel Islands 14-02.00 NWI
61 Perez, Alberto 10 Oxnard 14-02.00 NWI
61 Banuelos, Elijah 9 West Ranch 14-02.00 NWI
64 Aronson, Tyler 9 Oxnard 14-01.00 NWI
65 Austin, Andrew 9 MOOR 14-00.00 NWI
66 Cvijanovich, Sam 9 Oxnard 13-10.00 NWI
66 Ball, James 9 SB Dons 13-10.00 NWI
66 Paley, Jacob SO THOA 13-10.00 NWI
69 Bowman, Blake 10 Camarillo High 13-08.00 NWI
70 Santander, Christian FR Tritons 13-07.00 NWI
70 Glesby, Spencer 10 SB Dons 13-07.00 NWI
70 Kurtzman, Sam 09 Calabasas 13-07.00 NWI
73 Gesser, Michael 10 Camarillo High 13-06.00 NWI
73 Sabino, Anthony 10 Camarillo High 13-06.00 NWI
73 Owens, Nathan 9 SB Dons 13-06.00 NWI
76 Jolin, James 10 Oxnard 13-05.00 NWI
77 Hernandez, Mario SO Tritons 13-02.00 NWI
78 Zavala, Gerardo 9 SB Dons 13-01.00 NWI
78 Michel, Jacob 10 Buena 13-01.00 NWI
78 Robles, Francisco FR Saint Bonaventur 13-01.00 NWI
78 Aguayo, Hebron SO Channel Islands 13-01.00 NWI
82 Seymour II, Timothy FR VENT 13-00.00 NWI
83 Fatta, Anthony SaugusHS 12-10.00 NWI
84 Murillo, Gabriel 10 SB Dons 12-09.00 NWI
84 Sieng, Justin 10 Oxnard 12-09.00 NWI
86 Hoang, Brandon 10 Oxnard 12-08.00 NWI
87 Vanegas, Alfonso 10 Oxnard 12-05.00 NWI
88 Frausto, Juan 10 Oxnard 12-04.00 NWI
89 Bangs, Michael 10 SB Dons 12-02.00 NWI
90 Parker, Adam 10 SB Dons 11-11.00 NWI
91 Benson, Michael 10 Calabasas 11-08.00 NWI
92 Hawili, Oas 9 Burbank 11-06.00 NWI
93 Choi, Ka Chun SO Channel Islands 11-05.00 NWI
94 Manzanarez, Freddy FR VENT 10-07.00 NWI
95 Arroyo, Daniel 10 SB Dons 9-03.00 NWI
-- Oeffling, Nicolas SR THOA ND NWI
-- Gillett, Kevin 9 San Marcos ND NWI
-- Moore, Tristan 9 San Marcos ND NWI
-- Espino, Justin 9 West Ranch ND NWI

Event 46 Boys Long Jump JR/SR
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Selig, Blake 12 Rio Mesa 22-00.75 NWI
2 Feyh, Kenny 12 MOOR 21-04.25 NWI
3 Weiss, Grant 12 Oxnard 20-05.50 NWI
4 Stevens, James 11 SB Dons 20-04.25 NWI
5 Hansen, Chad 11 MOOR 20-01.75 NWI
6 Lee, Corey 12 MOOR 20-01.00 NWI
7 Roberts, Dylan 11 Buena 19-05.25 NWI
8 Vaughn, Justin 12 Simi Valley 19-04.00 NWI
9 King, Denzel 12 MOOR 19-03.00 NWI
10 Davis, JJ SR THOA 19-01.50 NWI
11 Brown, Tyler 12 Camarillo High 18-11.75 NWI
12 Kang, David 11 Burbank 18-10.25 NWI
13 Kim, Daniel 11 Buena 18-10.00 NWI
14 Arlington, Teddy 11 Burbank 18-09.50 NWI
15 Buzzelli, Matt JR THOA 18-09.00 NWI
16 Koehn, Gavin 11 SB Dons 18-08.00 NWI
17 Lee, Kevin SaugusHS 18-07.50 NWI
18 Wirtz, Gabriel 11 Simi Valley 18-07.25 NWI
19 Bender, Christian 12 Camarillo High 18-06.75 NWI
20 Nevarez, Adan SR Tritons 18-06.25 NWI
20 Armendariz, Juan SR Tritons 18-06.25 NWI
22 Levan, Andre 11 MOOR 18-04.00 NWI
22 Nixon, DaShaun SR Hueneme 18-04.00 NWI
24 Ghias, Saif 12 West Ranch 18-03.25 NWI
25 Haralson, Laron SR Hueneme 18-01.50 NWI
25 Christie, Noah JR VENT 18-01.50 NWI
27 Quandt, Sean SR THOA 17-10.75 NWI
28 Fuentes, Gerardo SR Tritons 17-09.75 NWI
28 Mares, Victor JR VENT 17-09.75 NWI
28 Linman, Matthew 12 Buena 17-09.75 NWI
31 Cabrales, Adrian SR Channel Islands 17-09.25 NWI
32 Bourbeau, Trevor JR VENT 17-09.00 NWI
33 Eul, Alexander 11 Camarillo High 17-08.00 NWI
33 Arellano, Miguel JR Tritons 17-08.00 NWI
35 Pineda, Alec SaugusHS 17-07.75 NWI
35 Saldivar, Alfonso 11 Oxnard 17-07.75 NWI
37 Caballero, Angel SR Channel Islands 17-07.50 NWI
38 Sininger, Colin 11 San Marcos 17-06.00 NWI
38 Gil, Matias 11 West Ranch 17-06.00 NWI
40 Lopez, Matt 11 Camarillo High 17-05.50 NWI
41 Dody, Nic JR THOA 17-05.00 NWI
42 Helo, Rudy 11 Simi Valley 17-03.75 NWI
43 Gaskins, Colin 11 Calabasas 17-02.50 NWI
44 Tendler, Griffin 11 Camarillo High 17-02.00 NWI
44 Frederick, Dane 12 Buena 17-02.00 NWI
46 Pugh, Geoffrey SR VENT 16-11.50 NWI
47 Paskal, Avery 12 SB Dons 16-06.50 NWI
48 Leon-Garcia, Elmer JR VENT 16-06.25 NWI
49 Thompson, Zane 12 Oxnard 16-05.75 NWI
50 Herrera, Marco JR VENT 16-04.50 NWI
50 Banerjee, Sedrick 11 West Ranch 16-04.50 NWI
52 Cole, Keegan 12 Buena 16-04.00 NWI
53 Gil, Christian SaugusHS 16-02.00 NWI
54 Aguilera, Christian SR Tritons 15-09.50 NWI
55 Stussy, Penn 11 SB Dons 15-08.25 NWI
56 Huels, Marco 11 Buena 15-04.75 NWI
57 Viray, Alexander 11 Simi Valley 15-04.25 NWI
58 Morgenstern, Sabastian JR Tritons 15-02.50 NWI
59 Dean, Kenneth 11 Oxnard 14-05.25 NWI
60 Mohr, Blake JR VENT 14-02.50 NWI
61 Puengpanich, Kasidit JR THOA 14-01.50 NWI
62 Galvan, Matthew JR VENT 13-03.00 NWI
63 Ming, Nicolas JR VENT 12-08.00 NWI
64 DeAnda, Ricardo JR VENT 3-01.50 NWI
-- Adams, Andrew 11 Oxnard ND NWI
-- Thai, Daniel JR Channel Islands ND NWI
-- Okpaise, Derick 10 Royal ND NWI
-- Oeffling, Nicolas SR THOA ND NWI

Event 47 Girls Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Sullivan, Paige 10 MOOR 33-03.00 NWI
2 Martindale, Kelli 10 SB Dons 31-03.00 NWI
3 Chambers, Erin 11 Oxnard 30-09.00 NWI
4 Selig, McKenzie 10 Rio Mesa 29-08.50 NWI
5 Moreno, Yvette 10 Oxnard 28-11.50 NWI
6 Fountain, Taylor SO VENT 28-10.50 NWI
7 Marucut, Jordin 10 Camarillo High 28-04.00 NWI
8 Champagne, Allison FR VENT 27-06.00 NWI
9 Clyde, Courtney 9 San Marcos 27-05.00 NWI
10 Orozco, Jenny 09 Buena 26-03.50 NWI
11 Robinson, Karli 9 MOOR 26-00.50 NWI
12 Roman, Andrea 9 Camarillo High 25-04.00 NWI
13 McConnell, Jaime 09 Buena 25-01.00 NWI
14 Lee, Tiffany 10 Burbank 24-11.00 NWI
15 Douglas, Sarah SO VENT 24-02.00 NWI
-- Guerrero, Michelle 9 Camarillo High ND NWI
-- Mangola, Alexis 9 MOOR ND NWI
-- Rothstein, Kathleen FR VENT ND NWI
-- Mendez, Yara SO Tritons ND NWI
-- Valdiva, Stephanie SO Tritons ND NWI

Event 48 Girls Triple Jump JR/SR
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Black, Jazzelena SR Tritons 34-05.00 NWI
2 Clink, Olivia 11 Louisville 33-04.00 NWI
3 Lopez, Jarely 9 Oxnard 32-03.00 NWI
4 Scanlan, Charlotte 11 Royal 32-01.00 NWI
5 Hunt, Lindsey 11 Simi Valley 31-07.50 NWI
6 Rossi, Marissa 12 Calabasas 31-06.50 NWI
7 Hodge, Brianna 11 West Ranch 31-06.00 NWI
8 Peterson, Onyx 12 Simi Valley 31-02.00 NWI
9 Marquez, Brianna 11 MOOR 31-01.00 NWI
10 Bole, Natasha 11 Royal 30-01.00 NWI
11 Vance, Caroline 11 San Marcos 29-10.00 NWI
12 Lott, Lacey 11 Royal 29-09.00 NWI
13 Burow, Chloe 12 Royal 29-05.00 NWI
14 Rebuyaco, Arianna 12 Simi Valley 29-04.00 NWI
15 O'Higgins, Fiona 11 Buena 29-02.00 NWI
16 Gibbons, Natalie SR VENT 29-01.00 NWI
17 Ruble, Sarah SR THOA 28-08.00 NWI
18 Le Grand, Emily 11 Royal 28-07.50 NWI
19 Barker, Michelle 11 MOOR 28-07.00 NWI
20 Ramos, Chloe 11 Oxnard 28-06.00 NWI
21 Carey, Marissa 11 West Ranch 28-02.00 NWI
22 Morales, Andrea JR Tritons 27-08.00 NWI
23 Saunders, Tori 11 San Marcos 27-07.00 NWI
24 Collins, Kaila 11 Buena 27-00.00 NWI
25 Chavez, Natali SR Tritons 26-06.00 NWI
26 Clancy, Ashley SR THOA 26-03.00 NWI
27 De Phillips, Danielle 12 Royal 25-03.00 NWI
28 Stirling, Kayla 12 Royal 24-07.50 NWI
28 Zavala, Jazmin 11 Camarillo High 24-07.50 NWI
-- McElroy, Jessica JR THOA ND NWI
-- Lafayette, Hanna SR THOA ND NWI
-- Delgado, Mariah 12 Oxnard ND NWI
-- Harwood, Annalie SaugusHS ND NWI

Event 49 Boys Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Spencer, Nick SO THOA 39-04.00 NWI
2 Lamoutte, Lucas 9 San Marcos 37-11.00 NWI
3 Dhuart, Dallin 10 Camarillo High 36-09.00 NWI
4 Strang, Trevor 10 Burbank 36-04.50 NWI
5 Thayer, Andrew 12 San Marcos 36-00.00 NWI
6 Rohlfing, Mason SO THOA 35-05.00 NWI
7 Brown, Dillon SO VENT 34-06.00 NWI
8 Sarinana, Hector 10 Burbank 33-11.00 NWI
9 Davis, Noah 10 Buena 33-09.00 NWI
9 Goldstein, Jonathan 10 Camarillo High 33-09.00 NWI
11 Cetti, Liam 9 SB Dons 33-07.00 NWI
12 Pulgarin, Andres 10 Burbank 33-03.00 NWI
13 Parent, Zachary 9 SB Dons 33-01.00 NWI
14 Stern, Tristan 10 Burbank 33-00.00 NWI
15 Schloetel, William 9 MOOR 32-02.00 NWI
16 White, Matthew FR VENT 31-08.00 NWI
17 Bender, Mason 10 Camarillo High 31-07.00 NWI
18 Weisman, Andrew 9 SB Dons 31-06.00 NWI
18 Bowman, Blake 10 Camarillo High 31-06.00 NWI
20 Larson, Zack SaugusHS 31-05.00 NWI
21 Gonzalez, Jonathan 10 Burbank 31-02.00 NWI
22 Glesby, Spencer 10 SB Dons 30-10.00 NWI
23 Hernandez, Mario SO Tritons 29-03.00 NWI
23 Robles, Alejandro SO VENT 29-03.00 NWI
25 Hawley, James 09 Buena 28-03.00 NWI
26 Zybert, Jonathan 9 MOOR 27-00.00 NWI
27 Hawili, Oas 9 Burbank 24-11.00 NWI
28 Manzanarez, Freddy FR VENT 23-02.00 NWI
29 Barrera-Almanza, Diego FR VENT 21-04.00 NWI
-- Duncan, Austin SO VENT ND NWI

Event 50 Boys Triple Jump JR/SR
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Feyh, Kenny 12 MOOR 41-03.25 NWI
2 Teart, Anthony 11 Rio Mesa 41-02.00 NWI
3 Lopez, Mathew SR Tritons 41-01.00 NWI
4 Riccardi, Gino 11 Royal 40-09.25 NWI
5 Gomez, Ivan 11 MOOR 40-05.00 NWI
6 Roberts, Vincent 12 Royal 40-03.50 NWI
7 Peterson, Greg 12 San Marcos 40-03.00 NWI
8 Saldivar, Alfonso 11 Oxnard 40-01.75 NWI
9 Bender, Christian 12 Camarillo High 39-02.00 NWI
10 Buzzelli, Matt JR THOA 38-09.50 NWI
11 Brown, Tyler 12 Camarillo High 38-05.25 NWI
12 King, Denzel 12 MOOR 38-00.50 NWI
13 Leon-Garcia, Elmer JR VENT 38-00.00 NWI
14 Surrell, Kendrick JR Hueneme 37-10.00 NWI
15 Roberts, Dylan 11 Buena 37-08.25 NWI
16 Johnson, Daylin 12 Oxnard 37-08.00 NWI
17 Sininger, Colin 11 San Marcos 37-07.25 NWI
18 Nixon, DaShaun SR Hueneme 37-06.75 NWI
19 Stevens, James 11 SB Dons 37-05.00 NWI
20 Koehn, Gavin 11 SB Dons 37-04.50 NWI
21 Ming, Nicolas JR VENT 37-04.00 NWI
22 Beck, Sid 11 SB Dons 36-07.50 NWI
23 Duran, Jesse 9 MOOR 36-06.25 NWI
24 Vaughn, Justin 12 Simi Valley 36-05.50 NWI
25 Gil, Christian SaugusHS 36-01.75 NWI
26 Kim, Daniel 11 Buena 36-01.00 NWI
27 Fuentes, Gerardo SR Tritons 36-00.00 NWI
28 Kerman, James 11 SB Dons 35-10.50 NWI
29 Bourbeau, Trevor JR VENT 35-07.25 NWI
30 Beckly, Charles 12 Oxnard 35-06.25 NWI
31 Grajeda, Shane JR VENT 35-06.00 NWI
32 Kang, David 11 Burbank 35-01.25 NWI
33 De La Cena, Kyle 12 Simi Valley 35-00.00 NWI
33 Oatis, Matthew 12 SB Dons 35-00.00 NWI
35 Cabrales, Adrian SR Channel Islands 34-05.00 NWI
36 Ghias, Saif 12 West Ranch 34-00.50 NWI
37 Tendler, Griffin 11 Camarillo High 33-09.75 NWI
38 Noonan, Richie SO THOA 33-07.50 NWI
39 Viray, Alexander 11 Simi Valley 33-04.00 NWI
40 Herrera, Marco JR VENT 33-01.00 NWI
40 Gialketsis, Brian 11 Buena 33-01.00 NWI
42 Haralson, Laron SR Hueneme 32-06.25 NWI
43 Aguilera, Christian SR Tritons 32-02.50 NWI
44 Paskal, Avery 12 SB Dons 32-00.00 NWI
45 Hodges, Jacob JR THOA 31-08.75 NWI
46 Herman, Alex 12 Buena 31-00.50 NWI
47 Mohr, Blake JR VENT 30-03.50 NWI
48 Puengpanich, Kasidit JR THOA 29-11.00 NWI
49 Galvan, Matthew JR VENT 28-09.50 NWI
-- Linman, Matthew 12 Buena ND NWI

Event 51 Girls High Jump Frosh/Soph
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Beattie, Erinn 09 Buena 5-02.00
2 Rouse, Kelsey 9 MOOR 4-10.00
3 Selig, McKenzie 10 Rio Mesa J4-10.00
4 Burow, Carlie 10 Royal J4-10.00
5 Luna, Mary 10 Camarillo High J4-10.00
6 DellaLibera, Francesca 10 Camarillo High 4-08.00
7 Ristau, Taylor 9 MOOR 4-06.00
7 Ruvalcaba, Marisol 10 Burbank 4-06.00
7 Chambers, Erin 11 Oxnard 4-06.00
7 Sanchez, Elizabeth 10 Burbank 4-06.00
7 Demetropoulos, Whitney SO THOA 4-06.00
7 Chun, Havilah SO THOA 4-06.00
13 Bertsch, Morgan 10 Simi Valley 4-04.00
13 Holliday, Bayley 10 Rio Mesa 4-04.00
13 Kent, Jenelle 9 Rio Mesa 4-04.00
16 Parkyn, Miranda 9 MOOR 4-02.00
16 Radley, Nettie 10 Royal 4-02.00
16 Miller, Michaila 10 SB Dons 4-02.00
16 Quien, Caroline FR VENT 4-02.00
16 Elsasser, Annalise 09 La Reina 4-02.00
21 Swangler, Hannah 10 Rio Mesa 4-00.00
21 McHugh, Kelsey 10 La Reina 4-00.00
21 Brown, Madison 09 Buena 4-00.00
21 Clyde, Courtney 9 San Marcos 4-00.00
25 Cates, Carina FR Tritons 3-10.00
25 Sebold, Olivia 09 La Reina 3-10.00
25 Patterson, Karen 9 Oxnard 3-10.00
25 Rodriguez, Valery SO Saint Bonaventur 3-10.00
29 LeLong, Ashley 10 MOOR 3-08.00
29 Lemieux, Kim SR VENT 3-08.00
29 Rothstein, Kathleen FR VENT 3-08.00
29 Watson, Morgan FR Tritons 3-08.00
29 Brown, Aiyana FR Tritons 3-08.00
29 Cancino, Daisy FR Tritons 3-08.00
-- John, Jasmine 10 San Marcos NH
-- Ritchie, Rae FR VENT NH
-- Frasher, Olivia 09 La Reina NH
-- Peralta, Angelique 10 Camarillo High NH
-- Church, Elaina 09 La Reina NH
-- Visage, Brianna 09 La Reina NH

Event 52 Girls High Jump JR/SR
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Nizdil, Raegan 11 Rio Mesa 5-06.00
2 Caldwell, Angelyn SR THOA 5-00.00
2 Sper, Karsen SR THOA 5-00.00
2 Frazier, Emily 11 Burbank 5-00.00
2 Peterson, Lauren 12 MOOR 5-00.00
6 Gibbons, Natalie SR VENT 4-08.00
6 Paffrath, Leah 12 Simi Valley 4-08.00
6 Conlan, Meghan SR THOA 4-08.00
6 Latham, Lauren JR THOA 4-08.00
10 Gear, Natalie JR Saint Bonaventur 4-06.00
10 Chow, Kelly 11 La Reina 4-06.00
12 Fisher, Monica 12 Simi Valley 4-04.00
12 Stringer, Kai SR Saint Bonaventur 4-04.00
12 Shadday, Brittney 11 Royal 4-04.00
15 Elvin, Katie 11 Buena 4-02.00
15 O'Higgins, Fiona 11 Buena 4-02.00
15 Fiumani, Alexi 11 Burbank 4-02.00
15 Baghdasarian, Preny 11 Burbank 4-02.00
15 Saunders, Tori 11 San Marcos 4-02.00
15 Bautista, Myla JR Hueneme 4-02.00
15 VanDonge, Kate 11 SB Dons 4-02.00
22 Hampp, Sophia 11 SB Dons 4-00.00
-- Rodriguez, Valery SO Saint Bonaventur NH
-- Hoppers, Kymberly 11 San Marcos NH
-- Stirling, Kayla 12 Royal NH
-- Tucker, Star 12 MOOR NH
-- Conway, Mchelle JR Saint Bonaventur NH

Event 53 Boys High Jump Frosh/Soph
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 McCormick, Sean 10 Royal 5-06.00
2 Anderson, David SO Channel Islands J5-06.00
3 Moe, Tate 9 MOOR 5-04.00
4 Noell, Justin 10 Buena J5-04.00
5 Wrout, Cameron 9 Rio Mesa J5-04.00
6 Caper, Keanu 10 Burbank J5-04.00
7 Wray, Cody 10 Burbank 5-02.00
7 Yim, Jae 9 Burbank 5-02.00
7 Afzali, Jonathan 10 Burbank 5-02.00
7 Strang, Trevor 10 Burbank 5-02.00
7 Dixon, Bryce SO Saint Bonaventur 5-02.00
7 Vasquez, Christopher 10 Camarillo High 5-02.00
7 Shinn, Cameron 9 San Marcos 5-02.00
7 Winans, Brice SO VENT 5-02.00
15 Riemen, Nick SO THOA 5-00.00
15 Arnesen, Finn 10 SB Dons 5-00.00
15 Coletti, Nicholas 9 Camarillo High 5-00.00
15 Adedigba, Rola SO THOA 5-00.00
15 Evans, Austin SO THOA 5-00.00
15 Roberts, Garrett 9 Camarillo High 5-00.00
15 Reid, Mac 10 Camarillo High 5-00.00
15 David, Jake SO VENT 5-00.00
15 Clow, Brian FR Saint Bonaventur 5-00.00
15 Mendoza, Deonte 9 Camarillo High 5-00.00
15 Padilla, Noey 10 Oxnard 5-00.00
15 Perryman, Willie 9 Burbank 5-00.00
27 Billing, Alex 09 Simi Valley 4-10.00
27 Lucas, Jordy 10 Burbank 4-10.00
27 Adderly, Roosevelt 10 SB Dons 4-10.00
27 Westlake, Male 2 9 Westlake HS 4-10.00
31 Garcia, Milos 9 MOOR 4-08.00
31 Tate, Travis SaugusHS 4-08.00
31 Taylor Pierce, Alexander 9 San Marcos 4-08.00
31 Parent, Zachary 9 SB Dons 4-08.00
31 Bell, Connor SO THOA 4-08.00
31 Goodman, Samuel 9 San Marcos 4-08.00
31 Cannon-Berg, Roy 10 SB Dons 4-08.00
38 Lodter, Brandon 09 Simi Valley 4-06.00
38 Walker, Chris 10 Burbank 4-06.00
38 Morales, Joseph SaugusHS 4-06.00
41 Larson, Zack SaugusHS 4-04.00
41 Nowak, Luke 9 San Marcos 4-04.00
-- Maghawri, Osama 9 Camarillo High NH
-- Ecsedy, Logan 9 Camarillo High NH
-- Santander, Christian FR Tritons NH
-- Turk, Matthew 9 San Marcos NH
-- McKenna, Ian 10 MOOR NH

Event 54 Boys High Jump JR/SR
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Ryan, Shane SR VENT 6-03.00
2 Nixon, DaShaun SR Hueneme 5-10.00
3 Mogg, Kyle 12 Royal J5-10.00
4 Yu, Kevin 11 Westlake HS J5-10.00
4 Levan, Andre 11 MOOR J5-10.00
6 Erickson, Carter 11 Camarillo High 5-08.00
7 Keil, Griffin JR THOA 5-06.00
7 Larrieu, Kenny 12 Oxnard 5-06.00
7 Surrell, Kendrick JR Hueneme 5-06.00
7 Quandt, Sean SR THOA 5-06.00
11 Johnson, Daylin 12 Oxnard 5-04.00
11 Pijuan, Paris 11 Westlake HS 5-04.00
11 Chun, Matt SR THOA 5-04.00
11 Davis, JJ SR THOA 5-04.00
11 Dody, Nic JR THOA 5-04.00
11 Myers, Brandon 12 MOOR 5-04.00
17 Beckly, Charles 12 Oxnard 5-02.00
17 Parry, Brandon 12 Simi Valley 5-02.00
17 Thompson, Zane 12 Oxnard 5-02.00
17 Patterson, Ryan 12 Oxnard 5-02.00
17 Ullrich, Vince 11 Simi Valley 5-02.00
17 Wernstrum, Andrew 12 Burbank 5-02.00
17 Sanchez, Victor 12 San Marcos 5-02.00
24 Helo, Rudy 11 Simi Valley 5-00.00
24 Hickey, Ryan JR VENT 5-00.00
-- Christie, Noah JR VENT NH
-- Morgenstern, Sabastian JR Tritons NH
-- Bender, Christian 12 Camarillo High NH
-- Pizzo, Philip 11 Camarillo High NH
-- Oatis, Matthew 12 SB Dons NH
-- Balam, Joel SR THOA NH

Event 55 Girls Shot Put Frosh/Soph
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Leaupepe, Geraldynn 10 Camarillo High 40-05.00
2 Ridley, Starr 11 Oxnard 33-00.00
3 Henchy, Kathryn SO VENT 32-08.00
4 Leaupepe, Geralynn 10 Camarillo High 32-05.25
5 Homb, Katelynn JR VENT 31-10.00
6 Rayta, Seana 10 Royal 31-05.00
7 Franklin, Christine 12 Simi Valley 30-07.00
8 Hecht, Alexandra SO VENT 30-03.25
9 Martindale, Kelli 10 SB Dons 29-08.75
10 Mackay, Merrika 10 MOOR 29-07.00
11 Colletto, Madison SO VENT 29-04.75
12 Rossi, Alanna 12 Calabasas 29-03.00
13 Moore, Madison 10 West Ranch 28-08.25
14 Coubal, Alexa 09 THOA 28-06.00
15 O'Brien, Katie SaugusHS 27-11.50
16 Garcia, Karina SR Tritons 27-09.50
17 Levenson, Brianna 10 Buena 27-08.00
18 Pericone Kapp, Sammy 9 Camarillo High 27-07.00
19 Doyel, Clare FR VENT 27-05.75
20 Murillo, Jessica SO VENT 27-03.75
21 Washington, Brianna SaugusHS 27-01.00
22 PericoneKapp, Micaela 11 Camarillo High 26-09.50
23 Hensley, Amanda 10 SB Dons 26-07.00
23 Jones, Kayla 11 Oxnard 26-07.00
23 Caruana, Savannah 10 West Ranch 26-07.00
26 Ruvalcaba, Marisol 10 Burbank 25-11.00
27 Goeres, Madison SaugusHS 25-10.50
28 Apinyavat, Sonya 12 Simi Valley 25-09.00
28 Mach, Connie 10 Simi Valley 25-09.00
28 Michalec, Brooke FR VENT 25-09.00
31 Huss, Myah 9 MOOR 25-05.25
32 Cantrell, Alexandria 10 West Ranch 25-04.75
33 Lugo, Micaiah 10 Rio Mesa 25-04.50
34 Wada, Toni 11 Buena 25-03.25
35 Eicher, Kaitlyn 11 Simi Valley 25-01.00
36 Cutsinger, Lauren 10 San Marcos 24-10.00
37 Todo, Kayleigh 9 MOOR 24-09.00
38 Dillon, Adrianna SO Tritons 24-08.00
39 Allen, Nicolette 9 Rio Mesa 24-01.50
40 Rodriguez, Michelle 10 Simi Valley 24-00.00
41 Guerrero, Lupita 11 Royal 23-09.00
42 Walton, Amber 10 Buena 23-08.50
43 Corona, Diana SO Tritons 23-06.50
44 Castillo, Jessica 10 West Ranch 23-03.00
45 Toral, Veronica 9 San Marcos 23-01.75
46 Harasta, Nikki 09 Buena 22-11.50
47 Fernandez, Marisol FR THOA 22-11.00
48 Manzano, Elizabeth 10 Burbank 22-09.00
49 Gonzales, Yoseline 11 San Marcos 22-08.00
50 Rivera, Crystal SR Tritons 22-07.00
50 Herrera, Jocelyn FR Channel Islands 22-07.00
52 Lopez, Leticia SO Channel Islands 22-03.75
53 White, Cheyenne 9 Oxnard 22-01.50
54 Davis, Patricia 11 Buena 21-08.00
55 Medina, Jennifer 10 Burbank 21-07.00
55 Cornejo, Andrea 10 Burbank 21-07.00
57 Du, Karen 9 West Ranch 21-06.75
58 Frias, Maria 10 San Marcos 21-05.00
59 Faulconer, Rylie SaugusHS 21-04.50
60 Iverson, Sidney 10 SB Dons 21-03.00
61 Leon, Arianna 10 San Marcos 21-02.50
62 Santiago, Edith 11 Rio Mesa 21-01.00
63 La Fountain, Nicole 12 Royal 20-10.50
64 Albers, Kaitlyn 9 Oxnard 20-08.00
65 Amparan, Jurnee 10 Oxnard 20-07.50
66 Wickman, Kelsey 09 Simi Valley 20-07.00
66 Mc Kee, Hannah 10 Simi Valley 20-07.00
68 Centeno, Veronica SR Tritons 20-06.00
69 Maldonado, Jessica 10 MOOR 20-01.00
70 Montelongo, Lilianna FR Channel Islands 19-09.50
71 Marshall, Katelyn 10 Simi Valley 19-08.00
72 Cano, Alejandra FR Saint Bonaventur 19-07.50
73 Garcia, Emily 09 Buena 19-06.00
74 Bernardino, Diana SO Channel Islands 19-05.00
75 McGroarty, Katelyn 11 Royal 19-04.50
76 Cole, McKenna 09 Buena 19-03.50
77 Navarrete, Andrea SO Tritons 18-08.50
78 Zeferino, Maricruz FR Channel Islands 18-08.00
79 Massey, Jacqueline 09 Simi Valley 18-07.50
80 Coe, Vada 11 Buena 18-06.00
80 Lopez, Vanessa 11 Buena 18-06.00
82 Hoppers, Brenda 9 San Marcos 18-03.50
83 Johnson, Paulina SO Tritons 17-10.00
84 DiPasquale, Jalaena 9 West Ranch 17-07.25
85 Martinez, Ileanna 9 Rio Mesa 17-04.50
86 Caddick, Natalia 10 Burbank 17-03.50
87 Grigor, Emily 10 San Marcos 16-07.50
88 Meyer, Jamie 9 West Ranch 16-01.00
89 Shanaberger, Nicole 9 SB Dons 15-11.25
89 Armenta, Alicia SO Channel Islands 15-11.25
91 Craig, Madison 9 San Marcos 15-00.50
92 Mendoza, Jessica SO Tritons 14-07.75
93 Turnbull, Jamie 9 Westlake HS 13-02.25

Event 56 Girls Shot Put JR/SR
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Reaves, Katherine JR THOA 34-06.25
2 Wilson, Shanice 11 MOOR 34-05.25
3 Hernadez, Arianna SR Tritons 34-01.00
4 Umu, Tiarah JR Channel Islands 33-11.25
5 Destefano, Kassandra SaugusHS 33-07.00
6 Manhart, Erielle 12 Buena 33-02.00
7 Steward, Andisha SR Channel Islands 32-08.00
8 Jones, Brittnee SR Hueneme 32-07.75
9 Roffel, Elena 12 Rio Mesa 32-03.00
10 Hyatt, Kelsey 12 San Marcos 32-02.50
11 Graves, Rachel 12 Rio Mesa 31-06.25
12 Jirka, Danille SaugusHS 31-04.25
13 Sanders, Anissa 11 SB Dons 30-06.50
14 Foster, Ashlie 11 West Ranch 30-02.00
14 Tice, Lindsey JR VENT 30-02.00
16 Godown, Chelsie 12 Simi Valley 29-05.00
17 Caldwell, Angelyn SR THOA 28-11.50
18 Sklavenitis, Effie 11 Westlake HS 28-09.00
19 Arteaga, Diana 11 Rio Mesa 27-05.75
20 Ozello, Kelly 11 Westlake HS 27-05.50
21 Park, Hannah 12 Burbank 27-00.50
22 Fernandez, Brenda 11 Rio Mesa 26-04.00
23 Frey, Nichole 11 Camarillo High 25-11.25
24 Scott, Sara 11 San Marcos 25-02.50
25 Surak, Ashley 12 West Ranch 24-07.25
26 Cutbirth, Vittoria 12 SB Dons 24-06.00
27 Garcia, Tanya 12 Buena 24-02.25
27 Curiel, Evelyn 12 SB Dons 24-02.25
29 Allison, Alyna SO Hueneme 24-01.50
30 Zeferino, Alejandra SR Channel Islands 23-06.00
31 Jaimes, Taylor 11 SB Dons 23-04.25
32 Leiva, Celene 11 Royal 22-06.00
33 Lindberg, Linnea 12 Buena 21-04.50
34 Rodriguez, Nicolemarie SR Channel Islands 21-04.25
35 Bertaud, Marisa SaugusHS 19-11.75
36 Schwab, Courtney 11 Royal 19-00.50
37 Harris, Sharon 11 Westlake HS 18-11.50
38 Rivera, Natalia JR Channel Islands 17-10.25
39 Mize, Desiree 12 Buena 17-07.00
40 Ornelas, Georgina JR Tritons 17-02.50
-- Pearce-Harris, Salina 12 Simi Valley ND
-- Sanchez, Stacey SR Hueneme ND

Event 57 Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Falahat, Mason 10 West Ranch 46-04.50
2 Bultman, Nathan 9 West Ranch 45-06.25
3 Franke, Jase SO Saint Bonaventur 44-02.00
4 Perez, Gilbert SO Channel Islands 43-00.00
5 Uebelhardt, Kevin 10 MOOR 42-10.25
6 Lamoutte, Lucas 9 San Marcos 42-00.75
7 Lee, Jin Bo 10 Burbank 41-05.25
8 Hamrick, Zachary SO Saint Bonaventur 40-07.50
9 Diaz, Elliott 10 Oxnard 40-04.25
10 Silecchio, Donald 10 Simi Valley 39-06.00
11 Michalec, Tanner SO VENT 38-10.00
12 Lee, Josh 10 Burbank 38-05.75
13 Torres, Nicolas 10 Rio Mesa 38-01.00
14 Gurrola, Nickolas 10 MOOR 37-08.00
15 Harrison, Devon FR VENT 37-05.50
16 Hurtado, Andy 10 Burbank 37-04.75
17 Lopez, Ricardo SO Channel Islands 37-03.00
18 Arciniega, Carlos 10 Oxnard 37-02.25
19 Romero, David 10 MOOR 37-01.50
20 Rodriguez, Eduardo SO VENT 37-00.75
21 Smith, Alexander 10 West Ranch 36-07.50
22 Beckman, Andrew FR VENT 36-06.75
23 Beltron, Jonathan 10 Oxnard 36-06.50
24 Almontes, Bryan SO Channel Islands 36-05.00
25 Jones, Shumon Saint Bonaventur 36-03.25
26 Murillo, Gabriel 10 SB Dons 36-01.00
27 Feuer, Bronson 9 West Ranch 35-09.00
28 Gibbons, Edward 10 Burbank 35-08.00
29 McDuffie, Montrell 9 Rio Mesa 35-03.00
30 Toasco, Noah 10 Buena 34-11.25
31 Guardado, Sage 10 Burbank 34-07.25
32 Nguyen, Schuyler 10 Camarillo High 34-06.50
33 Frum, Garrett 10 MOOR 34-03.00
34 Graczyk, Tucker 10 Camarillo High 34-02.00
35 Pineda, Esteban SO THOA 34-00.00
36 Ferraez, Jay 9 MOOR 33-11.00
37 Peacock, Bryce SaugusHS 33-07.50
38 Lugo, Michael FR VENT 33-07.25
39 Rodriquez, Marco 10 MOOR 33-06.00
40 Kurz, Jeremy SO Saint Bonaventur 32-03.50
41 Coonce, Drake 9 MOOR 32-02.00
42 Montesinos, Ricardo SaugusHS 31-07.50
43 Engle, Cameron SaugusHS 31-07.00
44 Dement, Gavin 9 MOOR 31-00.00
45 Arroyo, Steve FR VENT 30-10.00
46 Raguini, Vincent FR Saint Bonaventur 30-03.50
47 Bedi, Jaypal 9 MOOR 29-10.00
48 Eicher, Thomas 09 Simi Valley 29-07.50
49 Budnik, Joshua 9 Westlake HS 29-07.00
49 Rickelmann, Jack 10 Westlake HS 29-07.00
51 Robles, Francisco FR Saint Bonaventur 29-00.00
52 Maldonado, Michael 10 MOOR 28-09.50
53 Aaron, Brett FR THOA 28-09.00
54 Pineda, Brandon 10 Camarillo High 28-08.25
55 Ruchman, Daniel 10 Westlake HS 28-06.75
56 Zendejas, Jesus 10 Camarillo High 28-04.25
57 Chittenden, Craig 10 Oxnard 28-03.00
58 Macias, Andrew 10 Oxnard 28-01.50
59 Sookikian, Jordan SO THOA 27-04.50
60 Lisea, Reed 10 San Marcos 26-11.50
61 Skidmore, Gunnar 10 Simi Valley 26-04.25
62 Miller, Jeremy 10 San Marcos 25-09.00
63 Lemos, Blaise 9 San Marcos 25-01.50
64 Fidel, Tyler 9 SB Dons 22-07.00
65 Nowak, Luke 9 San Marcos 19-01.50
-- Marostica, Andrew 10 Buena ND

Event 58 Boys Shot Put JR/SR
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Eckert, Robert 12 MOOR 48-09.50
2 Walker, Devon SR VENT 48-02.00
3 Beilke, Eric JR VENT 47-09.50
4 Chavira, Thomas 12 Oxnard 47-00.25
5 Meikle, Logan 11 Simi Valley 46-05.50
6 Geiger, Tanner 12 Simi Valley 45-09.75
7 Rodriguez, Denley SaugusHS 45-08.00
8 Marlow, Robert SR VENT 44-05.25
9 DiPoalo, Domenic SR Saint Bonaventur 42-04.00
10 Hart, Jonathan 11 Simi Valley 42-03.50
11 Reeder, Brice SR THOA 41-06.00
12 Skopnik, Phillip JR VENT 41-05.25
13 Gastaldo, Nicholas 11 West Ranch 41-05.00
14 Wall, Sullivan 11 Grace Brethern H 41-00.00
15 Lee, Wang Su 11 Burbank 40-08.00
16 Turner, Joey 12 Oxnard 40-07.00
16 Wrout, Tanner 12 Rio Mesa 40-07.00
18 Marley, Edward SR Channel Islands 40-06.00
19 Groover, Reggie 11 San Marcos 40-03.00
19 Cabrales, Adrian SR Channel Islands 40-03.00
21 Palmer, Brandon 12 West Ranch 39-11.00
22 Howard, Billy 12 Buena 39-08.00
23 Lucia, Javier SR Tritons 39-07.25
24 Rosales, Diego 11 MOOR 39-06.75
25 Weideman, Ryan 10 San Marcos 39-05.75
26 Pulido, Cory SR VENT 39-04.25
27 Gastaldo, Albert 12 West Ranch 39-04.00
28 Navarro, Robert JR Tritons 39-03.50
29 Hiott, James 12 Westlake HS 39-03.00
30 Commadore, Jalen 11 SB Dons 39-00.00
31 Awa-Dubose, Orion 12 Rio Mesa 38-10.50
32 Lopez, Vincent 12 Rio Mesa 38-07.00
33 Rios, Frankie JR Tritons 38-05.00
34 Carrillo, Calvin JR Tritons 38-00.50
35 Mares, Jacob 11 Royal 37-08.50
36 Ziolkowski, Nick 11 Westlake HS 37-08.00
37 Megowan, Kristian 11 MOOR 37-04.00
38 Rangel, Endy 12 SB Dons 37-02.75
39 Tendler, Griffin 11 Camarillo High 36-11.75
40 Barreto, Ray 12 Buena 36-06.50
41 Montelongo, Jose SR Channel Islands 36-06.25
42 Hughes, Jordan 12 Rio Mesa 36-02.00
43 Orosco-Moore, Michael 11 San Marcos 35-05.75
44 Dearborn, Christian 12 MOOR 35-01.00
45 Martinez, Martin SR Tritons 34-05.50
45 Aguilera, Jaime 11 Oxnard 34-05.50
47 Guerrero, Daniel 11 SB Dons 34-03.50
48 Loza, Gabe 11 San Marcos 34-02.50
49 Dewey, Michael 12 West Ranch 34-01.75
50 Bejasa, Juan 12 Royal 33-10.25
51 Kelly, Kyle 12 Royal 33-09.50
52 Williams, Nicholas 12 Royal 33-08.00
53 Negash, Zech 12 San Marcos 33-06.00
54 Tapia, Alex JR Tritons 33-04.50
54 Pacheco, Richard JR Tritons 33-04.50
56 Anderson, Jordan 12 Royal 33-04.00
57 Alcantar, Jessie 11 SB Dons 33-01.50
58 Haslem, Charles 11 SB Dons 33-01.00
59 Newton, Daniel 12 SB Dons 32-11.50
60 Johnson, Clayton 11 Westlake HS 32-10.00
61 Harasta, Logan 09 Buena 32-09.75
62 Crescenti, Adam 12 Camarillo High 32-02.00
63 Pena, Jordan 11 SB Dons 32-01.50
64 Paskal, Avery 12 SB Dons 32-01.00
65 Ribota, Elijah 11 Oxnard 31-11.00
66 Galvan, Raymond 11 Burbank 31-09.75
67 Mendez, Andres 11 Buena 31-06.50
68 Estrada, Josue 11 Oxnard 31-06.00
69 Goldberg, Matt SR THOA 31-05.50
70 Baldwin, Noah 11 MOOR 31-03.75
71 Gutierrez, Kevin 11 San Marcos 31-03.00
72 Arango, Salvador SB Dons 31-01.00
73 D Amico, Dominic SR THOA 30-09.50
74 Jun, Jacob 12 Burbank 30-08.50
75 Monacada, Anthony JR Tritons 30-06.00
76 Drew, Jared 11 SB Dons 30-04.00
77 Frazier, Jason SR Saint Bonaventur 30-02.50
78 Jones, Kyle 11 Oxnard 30-00.00
79 Berman, Tyler 11 Westlake HS 29-11.00
80 Stoll, Jonathan 12 Burbank 29-09.00
81 Brown, Tyler JR THOA 29-05.00
82 Anguiano, Eduardo JR Tritons 29-01.50
83 Silva, Eduardo SR Tritons 28-08.00
84 Duprat, Daniel SR THOA 28-06.50
85 Aupperle, Hayden JR THOA 28-01.00
86 Schilling, Myles 11 Westlake HS 27-10.75
87 Hunter, Corey 11 San Marcos 27-09.00
88 Lervold, Connor 11 Westlake HS 27-07.00
89 Luong, Kevin 12 Burbank 25-09.50
90 Power, Michael 11 Westlake HS 23-11.50
91 Muradyan, Volodia 11 Burbank 22-08.25
-- Hoeflich, Josh 11 San Marcos ND
-- Gutierrez, Nick 12 Rio Mesa ND
-- Kuthi, Alexander SR THOA ND
-- Espinoza, Matt 11 Rio Mesa ND

Event 59 Girls Discus Throw Frosh/Soph
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Leaupepe, Geralynn 10 Camarillo High 99-08.50
2 Hecht, Alexandra SO VENT 87-02
3 Lugo, Micaiah 10 Rio Mesa 86-01
4 Leaupepe, Geraldynn 10 Camarillo High 85-01
5 O'Brien, Katie SaugusHS 84-10
6 Hensley, Amanda 10 SB Dons 82-06
7 Corona, Diana SO Tritons 82-00
8 Jones, Brittnee SR Hueneme 80-09
9 Sanchez, Stacey SR Hueneme 80-00.50
10 Mackay, Merrika 10 MOOR 78-08
11 Washington, Brianna SaugusHS 76-03
12 Coubal, Alexa 09 THOA 74-09.50
13 Rayta, Seana 10 Royal 74-01.50
14 Pearson, Melissa 10 La Reina 73-10
15 Mach, Connie 10 Simi Valley 72-11.50
16 Michalec, Brooke FR VENT 72-00
17 Caruana, Savannah 10 West Ranch 68-05
18 Pericone Kapp, Sammy 9 Camarillo High 67-09.50
19 Gillette, Claire 11 Camarillo High 66-08.75
20 Murillo, Jessica SO VENT 66-08
21 Dillon, Adrianna SO Tritons 66-01.50
22 Cantrell, Alexandria 10 West Ranch 64-08
23 Cutsinger, Lauren 10 San Marcos 64-01.50
24 Tapia, Monserrat SO Hueneme 64-00.75
25 Fernandez, Marisol FR THOA 63-05.50
26 Iverson, Sidney 10 SB Dons 62-06
27 Amparan, Jurnee 10 Oxnard 61-00
28 Colletto, Madison SO VENT 60-09
29 Gonzales, Yoseline 11 San Marcos 60-04
30 Medina, Jennifer 10 Burbank 59-01
31 Du, Karen 9 West Ranch 58-01
32 Massey, Jacqueline 09 Simi Valley 56-09
33 Goeres, Madison SaugusHS 56-05.50
34 Garcia, Emily 09 Buena 56-04
35 Huss, Myah 9 MOOR 55-05
36 Lopez, Leticia SO Channel Islands 54-06
37 Walton, Amber 10 Buena 54-02.75
38 Santiago, Edith 11 Rio Mesa 54-00
39 Wickman, Kelsey 09 Simi Valley 53-06.50
40 Rodriguez, Michelle 10 Simi Valley 53-06
41 Harasta, Nikki 09 Buena 53-05.50
42 Castillo, Jessica 10 West Ranch 53-00
43 Herrera, Jocelyn FR Channel Islands 52-07
44 Navarrete, Andrea SO Tritons 51-00
45 Todo, Kayleigh 9 MOOR 50-10
46 Mc Kee, Hannah 10 Simi Valley 50-09
47 Bernardino, Diana SO Channel Islands 50-01
48 Zeferino, Maricruz FR Channel Islands 49-03
49 Allison, Alyna SO Hueneme 48-05.50
50 Mora, Stephany SR Hueneme 48-00.50
51 DiPasquale, Jalaena 9 West Ranch 46-11
52 Mendoza, Jessica SO Tritons 46-10.50
53 Faulconer, Rylie SaugusHS 46-07.50
54 Shanaberger, Nicole 9 SB Dons 46-07
55 Cano, Alejandra FR Saint Bonaventur 45-06
56 Cole, McKenna 09 Buena 44-01
57 Martinez, Ileanna 9 Rio Mesa 42-07
58 Frias, Maria 10 San Marcos 42-04
59 Cornejo, Andrea 10 Burbank 42-03
60 Meyer, Jamie 9 West Ranch 41-05
61 Brown, Reyna 9 Oxnard 40-04
62 Leon, Arianna 10 San Marcos 38-09.50
62 Turnbull, Jamie 9 Westlake HS 38-09.50
64 Caddick, Natalia 10 Burbank 38-05.50
65 Montelongo, Lilianna FR Channel Islands 37-07
66 Tubiolo, Mirra 9 SB Dons 36-10.50
67 Johnson, Paulina SO Tritons 35-05.50
68 Maldonado, Jessica 10 MOOR 32-07.50
69 Marshall, Katelyn 10 Simi Valley 25-05.50
70 Armenta, Alicia SO Channel Islands 25-03
-- White, Cheyenne 9 Oxnard ND
-- Moore, Madison 10 West Ranch ND

Event 60 Girls Discus Throw JR/SR
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Homb, Katelynn JR VENT 121-07
2 Steward, Andisha SR Channel Islands 112-08
3 PericoneKapp, Micaela 11 Camarillo High 104-02
4 Hyatt, Kelsey 12 San Marcos 103-10.50
5 Graves, Rachel 12 Rio Mesa 103-03
6 Roffel, Elena 12 Rio Mesa 101-04.50
7 Ridley, Starr 11 Oxnard 100-00
8 Manhart, Erielle 12 Buena 97-00
9 Sanders, Anissa 11 SB Dons 96-00
10 Foster, Ashlie 11 West Ranch 93-06.50
11 Hernadez, Arianna SR Tritons 92-05.50
11 Melser, Taylor 12 West Ranch 92-05.50
13 Reaves, Katherine JR THOA 92-02
14 Tice, Lindsey JR VENT 88-02
15 Rossi, Alanna 12 Calabasas 87-10
16 Wilson, Shanice 11 MOOR 87-00.50
17 Arteaga, Diana 11 Rio Mesa 87-00
18 Garcia, Karina SR Tritons 86-05
19 Umu, Tiarah JR Channel Islands 86-04.50
20 Park, Hannah 12 Burbank 85-07.50
21 Jirka, Danille SaugusHS 85-03.50
22 Fernandez, Brenda 11 Rio Mesa 82-08.50
23 Tro, Alicia 11 SB Dons 79-04.50
24 Scott, Sara 11 San Marcos 78-01
25 Centeno, Veronica SR Tritons 77-10
25 Sklavenitis, Effie 11 Westlake HS 77-10
27 Cutbirth, Vittoria 12 SB Dons 77-08
28 Manzano, Elizabeth 10 Burbank 77-07.50
29 Franklin, Christine 12 Simi Valley 71-07
30 Fry, Breanna 12 Rio Mesa 71-05
31 Surak, Ashley 12 West Ranch 69-04
32 Rivera, Crystal SR Tritons 69-03
33 Ozello, Kelly 11 Westlake HS 68-02
34 Davis, Patricia 11 Buena 66-02
35 Wada, Toni 11 Buena 65-10
36 Apinyavat, Sonya 12 Simi Valley 65-05
37 Levenson, Brianna 10 Buena 64-08.50
38 Jaimes, Taylor 11 SB Dons 63-09
39 Pearce-Harris, Salina 12 Simi Valley 63-00
40 Curiel, Evelyn 12 SB Dons 62-07
41 La Fountain, Nicole 12 Royal 62-06
42 Guerrero, Lupita 11 Royal 61-03
43 Garcia, Tanya 12 Buena 60-04
44 Rodriguez, Nicolemarie SR Channel Islands 59-04
45 Lindberg, Linnea 12 Buena 57-04
46 Coe, Vada 11 Buena 53-11.50
47 Zeferino, Alejandra SR Channel Islands 53-06.50
48 Ornelas, Georgina JR Tritons 53-02.50
49 Lopez, Vanessa 11 Buena 52-07
50 Mize, Destinee 12 Buena 46-05
51 McGroarty, Katelyn 11 Royal 43-11
52 Harris, Sharon 11 Westlake HS 41-11
53 Bertaud, Marisa SaugusHS 39-09
54 Eicher, Kaitlyn 11 Simi Valley 37-06
55 Rivera, Natalia JR Channel Islands 37-03.50
-- Destefano, Kassandra SaugusHS ND
-- Rossi, Marissa 12 Calabasas ND
-- Jones, Kayla 11 Oxnard ND

Event 61 Boys Discus Throw Frosh/Soph
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Palmer, Brandon 12 West Ranch 145-02.50
2 Kuthi, Alexander SR THOA 124-02.50
3 Bultman, Nathan 9 West Ranch 122-11
4 Franke, Jase SO Saint Bonaventur 122-04
5 Newton, Daniel 12 SB Dons 120-09
6 Carrillo, Calvin JR Tritons 117-03.50
7 Hurtado, Andy 10 Burbank 115-10.50
8 Harasta, Logan 09 Buena 115-09
9 Brown, Tyler JR THOA 115-08.50
10 Uebelhardt, Kevin 10 MOOR 114-06
11 Lee, Wang Su 11 Burbank 113-04
12 Perez, Gilbert SO Channel Islands 112-06.50
13 Eberle, Nicholas 12 West Ranch 111-02.50
14 Diaz, Elliott 10 Oxnard 109-02.50
15 Michalec, Tanner SO VENT 106-11.50
16 Rodriguez, Eduardo SO VENT 105-07
17 Barreto, Ray 12 Buena 104-05
18 Smith, Alexander 10 West Ranch 103-00.50
19 Lee, Jin Bo 10 Burbank 102-11
20 Armenta, Alejandro JR Hueneme 102-10.50
21 Gurrola, Nickolas 10 MOOR 101-11
22 Lee, Josh 10 Burbank 101-07.50
23 Miranda, Chris 10 Burbank 101-05.50
24 Rios, Frankie JR Tritons 100-04
25 Silecchio, Donald 10 Simi Valley 99-10
26 Rangel, Endy 12 SB Dons 99-07
27 Ziolkowski, Nick 11 Westlake HS 99-05.50
28 Tapia, Alex JR Tritons 99-03
29 Gibbons, Edward 10 Burbank 98-10
30 Pineda, Brandon 10 Camarillo High 97-11
31 Reeder, Brice SR THOA 96-07
32 Davis, Spencer 12 Buena 95-10.50
33 Guerrero, Daniel 11 SB Dons 95-09
34 Harrison, Devon FR VENT 95-04
35 Graczyk, Tucker 10 Camarillo High 95-00
36 Arroyo, Steve FR VENT 93-10
37 Dewey, Michael 12 West Ranch 93-07.25
38 Pacheco, Richard JR Tritons 93-07
39 Guardado, Sage 10 Burbank 93-05
40 Sookikian, Jordan SO THOA 91-06
41 Beckman, Andrew FR VENT 90-00
42 Diaz, Eduardo SR Hueneme 89-08.50
43 Hamrick, Zachary SO Saint Bonaventur 89-03.50
44 Johnson, Clayton 11 Westlake HS 88-08
45 Aupperle, Hayden JR THOA 88-04.50
46 Nguyen, Schuyler 10 Camarillo High 86-11.50
47 D Amico, Dominic SR THOA 86-06.50
48 Dement, Gavin 9 MOOR 86-04
49 Tadeo, Marco 09 Buena 86-03.50
50 Kurz, Jeremy SO Saint Bonaventur 86-03
51 Duprat, Daniel SR THOA 85-06.50
52 Lugo, Michael FR VENT 85-02.50
53 Lopez, Ricardo SO Channel Islands 83-01.50
54 Almontes, Bryan SO Channel Islands 81-07
55 Gastaldo, Nicholas 11 West Ranch 81-05.50
56 Falahat, Mason 10 West Ranch 81-02
57 Rodriguez, Denley SaugusHS 81-01
58 Romero, David 10 MOOR 81-00
59 Scarpace, Garrett SO Hueneme 80-01
60 Rodriquez, Marco 10 MOOR 79-09.50
61 Bedi, Jaypal 9 MOOR 78-08
62 Jones, Shumon Saint Bonaventur 78-00.50
63 Torres, Nicolas 10 Rio Mesa 76-11
64 Hunter, Corey 11 San Marcos 75-03.25
65 Arciniega, Carlos 10 Oxnard 75-01.50
66 Zendejas, Jesus 10 Camarillo High 71-00
67 Aaron, Brett FR THOA 70-04
68 Peacock, Bryce SaugusHS 70-02
69 Miller, Jeremy 10 San Marcos 68-06
70 Beltron, Jonathan 10 Oxnard 67-06
71 Ferraez, Jay 9 MOOR 67-01.50
72 Chittenden, Craig 10 Oxnard 66-03
73 Pineda, Esteban SO THOA 65-04.50
74 Frum, Garrett 10 MOOR 64-10
75 Rickelmann, Jack 10 Westlake HS 64-02.50
76 Raguini, Vincent FR Saint Bonaventur 64-01
77 Luong, Kevin 12 Burbank 62-09
78 Baldwin, Noah 11 MOOR 61-02
79 Coonce, Drake 9 MOOR 60-05.50
80 Montesinos, Ricardo SaugusHS 59-01.50
81 Robles, Francisco FR Saint Bonaventur 59-01
82 Eicher, Thomas 09 Simi Valley 58-06.50
83 Marostica, Andrew 10 Buena 57-00
84 Macias, Andrew 10 Oxnard 54-10
85 Engle, Cameron SaugusHS 54-02
86 Fidel, Tyler 9 SB Dons 52-01
87 Ruchman, Daniel 10 Westlake HS 52-00.50
88 Budnik, Joshua 9 Westlake HS 51-06.50

Event 62 Boys Discus Throw JR/SR
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Bultman, Nicholas 12 West Ranch 159-08
2 Beilke, Eric JR VENT 159-00.50
3 Walker, Devon SR VENT 149-05
4 McNair, Christian 12 Rio Mesa 147-07.25
5 Wall, Sullivan 11 Grace Brethern H 146-04.50
6 Hart, Jonathan 11 Simi Valley 144-06.50
7 Pulido, Cory SR VENT 137-08
8 Marlow, Robert SR VENT 132-03.50
9 Rodriguez, Denley SaugusHS 127-10
10 Hughes, Brandon 12 MOOR 125-08
11 Tapia, Alex JR Tritons 122-01
12 Mandic, Michael 12 MOOR 121-06
13 Hiott, James 12 Westlake HS 119-00
14 Reyes, Refugio 12 Simi Valley 118-11
15 Gastaldo, Nicholas 11 West Ranch 118-08.50
16 Geiger, Tanner 12 Simi Valley 115-01.50
17 Carrillo, Calvin JR Tritons 115-00.50
18 Barreto, Ray 12 Buena 107-04
19 Bejasa, Juan 12 Royal 107-02
20 Gastaldo, Albert 12 West Ranch 106-11.50
21 Gonzalez, Daniel 11 SB Dons 106-02
21 Palmer, Brandon 12 West Ranch 106-02
23 Tendler, Griffin 11 Camarillo High 105-08.50
24 Espinoza, Matt 11 Rio Mesa 104-07
25 Danow, Edward 12 SB Dons 102-11
26 Aguilera, Jaime 11 Oxnard 101-08
27 Skopnik, Phillip JR VENT 101-07
28 Mares, Jacob 11 Royal 101-04.50
29 DiPoalo, Domenic SR Saint Bonaventur 101-00
30 Mora, Ricardo 12 Rio Mesa 100-09.50
31 Monacada, Anthony JR Tritons 99-02.50
32 Rosalez, Diego 11 MOOR 99-02
33 Ranucci, Christofer 11 Rio Mesa 99-00.50
34 Crescenti, Adam 12 Camarillo High 98-11.50
35 Lopez, Vincent 12 Rio Mesa 98-08.50
36 Anderson, Jordan 12 Royal 97-08
37 Commadore, Jalen 11 SB Dons 97-07.50
38 Goldberg, Matt SR THOA 97-06.50
39 Howard, Billy 12 Buena 97-00
40 Lucia, Javier SR Tritons 96-01
41 Rangel, Endy 12 SB Dons 94-10
42 Rios, Frankie JR Tritons 94-05.50
43 Silva, Eduardo SR Tritons 88-10
44 Navarro, Robert JR Tritons 88-07.50
45 Harasta, Logan 09 Buena 88-01.50
46 Alcantar, Jessie 11 SB Dons 87-06.50
47 Estrada, Josue 11 Oxnard 85-10
48 Pacheco, Richard JR Tritons 81-06
49 Mendez, Andres 11 Buena 80-09
50 Haslem, Charles 11 SB Dons 79-08
51 Guerrero, Daniel 11 SB Dons 78-00.50
52 Anguiano, Eduardo JR Tritons 77-00
53 Martinez, Martin SR Tritons 76-09
54 Stoll, Jonathan 12 Burbank 76-08.50
55 Pena, Jordan 11 SB Dons 73-05
56 McDuffie, Montrell 9 Rio Mesa 70-07
57 Schilling, Myles 11 Westlake HS 70-04
58 Newton, Daniel 12 SB Dons 69-01.50
59 Berman, Tyler 11 Westlake HS 67-04
60 Frazier, Jason SR Saint Bonaventur 63-00
61 Lervold, Connor 11 Westlake HS 62-09
62 Power, Michael 11 Westlake HS 52-09.50
-- Meikle, Logan 11 Simi Valley ND

Event 63 Girls Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Peoples, Becky 9 MOOR 7-06.00
2 Dugas, Karli SO VENT J7-06.00
3 Benson, Sima SO THOA 7-00.00
3 Sullivan, Paige 10 MOOR 7-00.00
5 Newton, Julia 9 Burbank 6-06.00
6 Hardie, Morgan 9 MOOR 6-00.00
6 Latham, Lauren JR THOA 6-00.00
6 Wright, Jessica 09 Simi Valley 6-00.00
-- Rodnunsky, Hannah 09 Simi Valley NH
-- Pearson, Darby FR THOA NH
-- Mou, Sherry 9 MOOR NH
-- Ironhill, Isabella 09 Simi Valley NH
-- Dunn, Morgan 10 SB Dons NH
-- McCAULEY, Julia SaugusHS NH
-- Murphy, Kassandra 10 West Ranch NH
-- Micovic, Daria SO THOA NH
-- Schlegel, Brooke 10 West Ranch NH
-- Motamedi, Setareh 10 West Ranch NH
-- Radley, Nettie 10 Royal NH
-- Alvarez, Amanda 11 Royal NH
-- Kramer, Casey 09 Simi Valley NH
-- Trousdale, Staci 10 Royal NH

Event 64 Girls Pole Vault JR/SR
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Barnes, Frances 12 MOOR 9-06.00
2 Caldwell, Angelyn SR THOA 9-00.00
3 Herman, Kylie JR VENT 8-00.00
4 Harrison, Caitlin 11 MOOR J8-00.00
5 Biggerstaff, Michelle JR Channel Islands 7-06.00
6 Yip, Megan 11 Simi Valley J7-06.00
7 Mohrhoff, Krystine 12 MOOR J7-06.00
8 Harris, Danielle 11 Royal 7-00.00
8 Powell, Makenna 11 Royal 7-00.00
8 Smith, Christine JR THOA 7-00.00
8 Alex, Akxa 11 Burbank 7-00.00
-- Melser, Taylor 12 West Ranch NH
-- Baghdasarian, Preny 11 Burbank NH
-- Fiumani, Alexi 11 Burbank NH
-- Becerra, Elizabeth 11 Simi Valley NH
-- Tobin, Marissa JR VENT NH
-- Park, Hannah 12 Burbank NH
-- Asinas, Emilyn 10 West Ranch NH
-- Cuilty, Emily 11 MOOR NH
-- Angelo, Emily 11 MOOR NH
-- Mc Cormack, Kerry 12 Simi Valley NH
-- Gibson, Dana 11 Burbank NH

Event 65 Boys Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 David, Jake SO VENT 13-04.00
2 Bryan, Conner 10 MOOR 11-00.00
3 Riemen, Nick SO THOA 10-00.00
4 Kistner, Cole 10 MOOR 9-06.00
5 Das, Alex 10 San Marcos J9-06.00
6 Miranda, Chris 10 Burbank J9-06.00
7 Winans, Brice SO VENT 9-00.00
7 Hudson Crummer, Wil 10 SB Dons 9-00.00
7 Sarinana, Hector 10 Burbank 9-00.00
10 Perryman, Willie 9 Burbank 8-06.00
10 Rupe, Reid SaugusHS 8-06.00
10 Turk, Matthew 9 San Marcos 8-06.00
10 Larson, Zack SaugusHS 8-06.00
10 Morales, Joseph SaugusHS 8-06.00
10 Dorion, Adam 10 SB Dons 8-06.00
10 Cannon-Berg, Roy 10 SB Dons 8-06.00
10 Brothers, Isiah 10 SB Dons 8-06.00
10 Peterson, David 9 San Marcos 8-06.00
10 Metcalfe, McAlister 10 San Marcos 8-06.00
10 Sperry, Robert 10 Simi Valley 8-06.00
10 Peterson, John SO VENT 8-06.00
10 Tachell, Ian JR THOA 8-06.00
10 Campanella, Keegan 10 Royal 8-06.00
10 Carillo, Daniel SaugusHS 8-06.00
10 McKay, Bennett FR THOA 8-06.00
10 Rosellini, Donovan 10 Simi Valley 8-06.00
10 Kass, Cooper JR THOA 8-06.00
10 Holmquist, Justin 09 Simi Valley 8-06.00
29 Seymour, Damon FR VENT 8-00.00
30 Weideman, Ryan 10 San Marcos 7-00.00
30 Hess, Roger SO VENT 7-00.00
30 Austin, Andrew 9 MOOR 7-00.00
30 Fatta, Anthony SaugusHS 7-00.00
-- Harrington, Lyle 9 MOOR NH
-- Gibbons, Edward 10 Burbank NH
-- Berlin, Anthony 10 Simi Valley NH
-- Pulgarin, Andres 10 Burbank NH
-- Bryant, Lucas 10 West Ranch NH
-- Mestas, Nathan SaugusHS NH
-- Destefano, Ian 10 Royal NH
-- Horton, Brennen 10 Royal NH

Event 66 Boys Pole Vault JR/SR
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Montgomery, Michael 12 MOOR 14-02.00
2 Pijuan, Paris 11 Westlake HS 11-06.00
3 Gomez, Ivan 11 MOOR 11-00.00
4 Cobey, Nick 11 Simi Valley J11-00.00
5 Evans, Austin SO THOA 10-06.00
5 Pugh, Geoffrey SR VENT 10-06.00
7 Flannery, Chris 11 Royal 10-00.00
7 Chun, Matt SR THOA 10-00.00
7 Smelley, Travis 10 San Marcos 10-00.00
-- Medina, Vincent 9 Rio Mesa NH
-- Keil, Griffin JR THOA NH
-- Stoll, Jonathan 12 Burbank NH
-- Kern, James 11 Royal NH
-- Kovach, Austin 11 Royal NH
-- Mazur, Brandon 11 Royal NH
-- Oatis, Matthew 12 SB Dons NH
-- Vaughn, Justin 12 Simi Valley NH
-- Beck, Sid 11 SB Dons NH
-- Dody, Nic JR THOA NH
-- Rosenberg, Paxton 12 West Ranch NH
-- Lawrence, Shane 11 MOOR NH
-- Yuwiler, Robert SaugusHS NH
-- Nguyen, Brandon 11 Simi Valley NH
-- Peterson, Reed 12 San Marcos NH
-- Lee, Kevin SaugusHS NH