<
>

Mission League Cluster Meet #1



Mission League Cluster #1
Date: 9/6/12 3:30 PM
Course: CV Park
Temperature: High 80's

Varsity Boys
1 Weissenbach B 16:02
2 Brandt R 16:12
3 McAndrews J 16:12
4 Lewis J 16:12
5 Cortez-Adams JJ 16:19
6 Higgins J 16:28
7 Manahan D 16:32
8 Rofferty C 16:34
9 Bonilla W 16:41
10 Zambrano A 16:43
11 Macmiller A 16:46
12 Luboue J 16:52
13 Meredith M 16:56
14 Kieffer JD 17:01
15 Yengent J 17:06
16 Doyle B 17:12
17 Greene B 17:20
18 Calove G 17:24
19 Morin G 17:27
20 Sinclair M 17:27
21 Apablasa J 17:30
22 Correa A 17:32
23 Flavin D 17:32
24 Sanchez S 17:35
25 Roskins H 17;41
26 Reilly A 17:43
27 Banuelos J 17:49
28 Dryden B 17:55
29 Rodriguez C 17;56
30 Diaz A 17:57
31 Barajas J 18:11
32 Cushman T 18:18
33 Taylor G 18:20
34 Lyons A 18:21
35 Portillo M 18:23
36 Meyer C 18:33
37 Gallagher S 18:50
38 Zhang K 19:05
39 Berman J 19:12
40 Zhang L 19:30
41 Guinnip A 20:02
42 Eide D 21:34
43 Diamond B 22:59
44 Amano M 23:02
45 Glimore G 25:06
46 Warschaw J 25:28
47 Brown A 25:41
48 Lau C 26:40

Varsity Boys Team Scores
1 Loyola 27
2 Crespi 58
3 Harvard Westlake 88
4 Alemany 106
5 Notre Dame 112
6 St. Francis 120
7 Chaminade220

JV Boys
JV Boys

Place Athlete School Time Race Place
1 Griffin C LOY 16'41 1
2 Mead A LOY 16'59 2
3 Foster B LOY 17'00 3
4 Lopez A LOY 17'01 4
5 Boyer S LOY 17'15 5
6 Cohalon C LOY 17'22 6
7 Jauregui P LOY 17'28 7
8 Pinen J LOY 17'41
9 Davies J LOY 17'42
10 Antanoplis W LOY 17'44.2
11 Jakuma M LOY 17'44.9
12 Raycraft S LOY 17'48
13 Villaganez B LOY 17'50
14 Yzaguire Z LOY 17'51
15 Lyna M LOY 17'52
16 Burschinger W LOY 17'53
17 Finnegan B LOY 17'54
18 Waugh B SF 17'57.2 8
19 Cutter Sean LOY 17'57.5
20 Khanneiper K LOY 18'17
21 Adia M LOY 18'20
22 Stovitz J HW 18'24 9
23 Washington R LOY 18'33
24 Ehlers J HW 18'38 10
25 Clause B CR 18'47 11
26 Westley, T LOY 18'51
27 Bradford B HW 18'55 12
28 Valadez G AL 19'06.1 13
29 Montogomery R HW 19'06.6 14
30 Jacinto A LOY 19'13
31 Verdin T LOY 19'17.4
32 Wegleimer J LOY 19'17.8
33 Atlee T LOY 19'18.1
34 Ciranna S SF 19'18.6 15
35 Reilly J SF 19'24 16
36 Rico C ND 19'28 17
37 Ruiz Ryan LOY 19'29
38 Ortiz P LOY 19'34
39 Au R LOY 19'36
40 Lao K ND 19'37 18
41 Torres S LOY 19'39.3
42 Perez T LOY 19'39.9
43 Jones J ND 19'40 19
44 Hongsford T LOY 19'43
45 Mazza T LOY 19'52
46 Paris K LOY 19'57
47 Lyons S HW 19'59 20
48 Banuelos R LOY 20'04
49 Figaredo W ND 20'06 21
50 Bardules D LOY 20'11
51 Thomas J ND 20'14 22
52 Gonzales R LOY 20'15
53 Torres J AL 20'20 23
54 Barran R ND 20'21 24
55 Vilchis Zarate L SF 20'26 25
56 Guiterez J HW 20'32.1 26
57 Molmar T LOY 20'32.7
58 Gill S LOY 20'33
59 Vasquez R LOY 20'38
60 Lou S LOY 20'40.1
61 Acosta M AL 20'40'4 27
62 Holthouse R HW 20'43 28
63 Mendoza P SF 20'44 29
64 Rosay A LOY 20'45.2
65 Zakem G AL 20'45.5 30
66 Arriola A AL 20'46 31
67 Cosentino W CR 20'52 32
68 Holland Q AL 20'55.0 33
69 Carrillo A AL 20'55.9 34
70 Miyamoto P ND 20'59 35
71 Simmeth A SF 21'03 36
72 Rudolph G ND 21'05
73 Gonzalez M ND 21'06
74 Gutierez M AL 21'13
75 Ochoa L AL 21'16
76 Brown N SF 21'20 37
77 Henry J HW 21'24 38
78 Perrin C HW 21'30.1
79 Astle S ND 21'30.7
80 Roth R SF 21'31
81 Weiner R CR 21'34 39
82 Stubblefield C LOY 21'36
83 Antoneieei R LOY 21'37
84 O'Neil C LOY 21'39
85 Sacraento L ND 21'40.0
86 Kang E HW 21'40.7
87 Garcia O LOY 21'43
88 Redlich N HW 21'45
89 Veje F LOY 21'48
90 Jaramillo A LOY 21'50
91 Rollins E HW 21'54
92 Woldenberg D HW 22'01
93 Donely J CR 22'03.1 40
94 Delatorea ND 22'03.2
95 Faure W SF 22'04
96 Hernandez L HW 22'10
97 Beer A HW 22'12
98 Marshall A SF 22'15
99 Lovatelli G LOY 22'20
100 Ching T CR 22'25 41
101 Kavoklis N AL 22'27
102 Silva N SF 22'28
103 Altmeyer T SF 22'34.0
104 Rodriquez B ND 22'34.9
105 Sheets A CH 22'39
106 Mudy M ND 22'42
107 Evans C LOY 22'55
108 Wentzl H CR 23'12 42
109 Martinez P CR 23'13 43
110 Salinas A LOY 23'16
111 Janisch A LOY 23'24
112 Virula R LOY 23'26
113 Roberti N LOY 23'27
114 Schlesinger B HW 23'33
115 Lara R LOY 23'52
116 Hudnut P HW 23'58
117 O'Leary C AL 24'01
118 Munder Z LOY 24'14
119 Mansueto A ND 24'20
120 Chandler O LOY 24'31
121 Friedman J HW 24'35
122 Briones L LOY 24'38
123 Ho K HW 24'46
124 Alsua A AL 24'50
125 Dufelmerier W LOY 25'08
126 Semnani B CH 25'22
127 Villadiego B CH 25'28
128 Myerson G HW 25'31
129 Johnson J AL 25'43
130 Guevara J SF 26'12
131 Iancu, R HW 26'44
132 Saluna A CR 26'48
133 Mahfood A ND 26'55
134 Suarez J HW 27'57
135 Lopez E AL 27'59
136 Barclay S AL 28'55
137 Ruiz A AL 29'05
138 Conte N ND 29'34
139 Felix C ND 29'42
140 Thompson K AL 30'58
141 Sims H ND 32'49

JV Boys Team Scores
1 Loyola 15
2 Harvard Westlake 82
3 St. Francis 93
4 Notre Dame 97
5 Alemany 124
6 Crespi 163
Chaminade - no score