<
>

Great Oak Sweeps Fastback


OVERALL BOYS TOP 10 RUNNERS:
1 De La Torre, Daniel 12 La Salle 9:38.31 1
2 Ayala, Oscar 11 Great Oak 9:57.81 2
3 Warrick, Kyle 12 Roosevelt -ss 9:58.50 3
4 Lopez, Robert 12 Santiago (Cor) 9:59.40 4
5 Esposito, Austin 12 Rancho Cucamonga 10:02.53 5
6 Oseguera, Scott 12 Beaumont 10:08.00 6
7 Garcia, Sam 12 Arroyo -ss 10:08.34 7
8 Giguere, Mikey 11 Westlake 10:09.07 8
9 Valenzuela, Nick 12 Colony 10:09.61 9
10 Pino, Sean 10 Crean Luther 10:12.03 10

OVERALL BOYS TOP 10 TEAMS:
Results - Men
1 Great Oak 111 2 11 13 41 44 50 53
Total Time: 51:38.54
Average: 10:19.71
2 Rancho Cucamonga 135 5 23 29 35 43 86 92
Total Time: 51:58.28
Average: 10:23.66
3 Roosevelt -ss 136 3 14 16 25 78 113 155
Total Time: 51:56.57
Average: 10:23.32
4 Simi Valley 170 15 20 36 40 59 90 146
Total Time: 52:27.97
Average: 10:29.60
5 Burbank 189 17 27 37 51 57 65 74
Total Time: 52:36.28
Average: 10:31.26
6 Arroyo -ss 220 7 30 42 64 77 156 169
Total Time: 52:46.52
Average: 10:33.31
7 Westlake 224 8 34 38 46 98 123 201
Total Time: 52:47.10
Average: 10:33.42
8 Santiago (Cor) 250 4 18 62 79 87 108 167
Total Time: 52:54.50
Average: 10:34.90
9 Beaumont 288 6 19 66 94 103 127 157
Total Time: 53:21.42
Average: 10:40.29
10 Paramount 316 22 49 73 76 96 97 99
Total Time: 53:42.69
Average: 10:44.54

OVERALL GIRLS TOP 10 RUNNERS:

1 Baxter, Sarah 11 Simi Valley 11:00.20 1
2 Helbig, Ashley 11 Great Oak 11:27.50 2
3 Genovese, McKennah 10 Santiago (Cor) 11:39.80 3
4 Segal, Sydney 12 Beverly Hills 11:40.30 4
5 Jones, Desirae 10 Simi Valley 11:51.20 5
6 Rodriguez, Fernanda 11 Rubidoux 11:56.60 6
7 Magsarili, Marisa 10 West Ranch 12:00.60 7
8 Calain, Christian 11 Great Oak 12:01.30 8
9 Maurer, Lauren 10 Crean Luther 12:04.00 10
9 Ortega, Ashley 12 Great Oak 12:04.00 9

OVERALL GIRLS TOP 10 TEAMS:
1 Great Oak 46 2 8 9 13 14 21 22
Total Time: 59:50.70
Average: 11:58.14
2 Simi Valley 84 1 5 17 30 31 50 92
Total Time: 1:00:22.20
Average: 12:04.44
3 West Ranch 153 7 18 34 43 51 105 111
Total Time: 1:02:51.50
Average: 12:34.30
4 Edison -ss 170 11 20 35 44 60 65 80
Total Time: 1:03:06.90
Average: 12:37.38
5 Colony 217 15 16 19 64 103 131 140
Total Time: 1:03:14.10
Average: 12:38.82
6 Rancho Cucamonga 238 33 41 47 54 63 72 77
Total Time: 1:04:32.30
Average: 12:54.46
7 Quartz Hill 241 27 39 40 67 68 123 215
Total Time: 1:04:28.70
Average: 12:53.74
8 La Canada 350 28 29 58 116 119 197 261
Total Time: 1:05:29.80
Average: 13:05.96
9 Burbank 362 36 42 82 90 112 115 120
Total Time: 1:05:47.70
Average: 13:09.54
10 Downey -ss 368 56 57 84 85 86 89 100
Total Time: 1:06:00.10
Average: 13:12.02


Event 14 Boys 1.9 Mile Run CC Heat 1 Seniors
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Warrick, Kyle 12 Roosevelt -ss 9:58.50
2 Lopez, Robert 12 Santiago (Cor) 9:59.40 1
3 Esposito, Austin 12 Rancho Cucamonga 10:02.53 2
4 Garcia, Sam 12 Arroyo -ss 10:08.34 3
5 Utash, Nikolaus 12 Simi Valley 10:20.12 4
6 Satterfield, Tyler 12 Roosevelt -ss 10:20.32
7 Moulton, Brett 12 Santiago (Cor) 10:21.15 5
8 Feller, Jonathan 12 Simi Valley 10:22.15 6
9 Arredondo, Antonio 12 Paramount 10:24.12
10 Corea, Bernie 12 Burbank 10:26.41 7
11 Thies, Jeff 12 Edison -ss 10:26.77 8
12 Matthews, Kevin 12 Rancho Cucamonga 10:27.20 9
13 Lopez, Diego 12 Arroyo -ss 10:28.15 10
14 Peterson, Rocky 12 Westlake 10:31.65 11
15 Thomas, Gordie 12 Great Oak 10:34.10 12
16 Vega-Aguilera, Marc 12 Rancho Cucamonga 10:34.74 13
17 Burgess, Mitch 12 Great Oak 10:36.38 14
18 Huezo, Chris 12 Burbank 10:41.61 15
19 Denney, Hayden 12 Santiago (Cor) 10:43.57 16
20 Lopez, Alex 12 Great Oak 10:43.61 17
21 Coupe, Andrew 12 La Sierra 10:49.10 18
22 Aparicio, Andres 12 Arroyo -ss 10:51.92 19
23 Beasley, Matthew 12 Poly (Riv) 10:53.51 20
24 Lopez, Yovanny 12 La Sierra 10:54.19 21
25 Nguyen, Mustafa 12 Burbank 10:55.37 22
26 Atwell, James 12 Poly (Riv) 10:56.31 23
27 Tircuit, Akil 12 Rancho Cucamonga 10:56.71 24
28 Field, Tommy 12 Poly (Riv) 10:57.22 25
29 Delgado, Eric 12 Simi Valley 10:58.49 26
30 Black, Jeffrey 12 West Ranch 10:58.86 27
31 Ramirez, Michael 12 Rancho Cucamonga 10:59.74 28
32 Rios, Anthony 12 Paramount 11:01.45
33 Raygoza, Anthony 12 Paramount 11:01.81
34 Peterson, Spencer 12 Poly (Riv) 11:05.12 29
35 Itagaki, Derek 12 Burbank 11:09.46 30
36 Carvajal, Julian 12 La Sierra 11:11.47 31
37 Schiltz, Cory 12 Edison -ss 11:11.68 32
38 Miller, Pierce 12 West Ranch 11:12.88 33
39 Ritter, Nathan 12 Edison -ss 11:13.68 34
40 Gutierrez, Ramon 12 West Ranch 11:13.72 35
41 Moore, Brandon 12 Poly (Riv) 11:13.88 36
42 Pech, Manuel 12 Burbank 11:17.27 37
43 Reyes, Mario 12 La Sierra 11:19.87 38
44 Maxell, Korbin 12 La Sierra 11:21.53 39
45 Cruz, Danny 12 Arroyo -ss 11:21.70 40
46 McVeigh, Kieran 12 Poly (Riv) 11:26.57 41
47 Romero, Chris 12 West Ranch 11:39.79 42
48 Lacey, Michael 12 Westlake 11:43.56 43
49 Waalk, Zach 12 West Ranch 11:51.01 44
50 Salvador, Eduardo 12 Great Oak 11:54.39 45
51 Olson, Parker 12 Edison -ss 11:57.48 46
52 McMillan, Robert 12 Simi Valley 12:02.01 47
53 Hobson, Hunter 12 Edison -ss 12:07.45 48
54 Lopez, Joseph 12 Santiago (Cor) 12:07.51 49
55 Soto, Lorenzo 12 Upland 12:09.36
56 Aref, Yousef 12 Rancho Cucamonga 12:11.22 50
57 English, Chance 12 Santiago (Cor) 12:11.92 51
58 Nazario, Joey 11 West Ranch 12:12.80 52
59 Iyer, Vasant 12 Westlake 12:13.16 53
60 Zambrano, Arturo 12 La Sierra 12:14.51 54
61 Chi, Justin 12 Roosevelt -ss 12:15.03
62 Glazer, Colby 12 Simi Valley 12:19.29 55
63 Segovia, Richard 12 Poly (Riv) 12:20.11 56
64 Ribbers, Daniel 12 Westlake 12:20.80 57
65 Desantiago, Daniel 12 Santiago (Cor) 12:27.97 58
66 Avery, Justin 12 Rancho Cucamonga 12:30.86 59
67 Aidukas, Kyle 12 Westlake 12:34.20 60
68 Rodriguez, Ulises 10 Katella 12:42.41
69 Applegate, Noah 12 Simi Valley 12:44.31 61
70 Hammer, Michael 12 Westlake 12:47.88 62
71 Nunez, Ezequias 12 Arroyo -ss 12:50.98 63
72 Ferre, Griffin 12 Poly (Riv) 12:51.84
73 Hernandez, Dominic 10 Poly (Riv) 13:07.76
74 Sandoval, Tito 12 Simi Valley 13:16.25 64
75 Varblow, Paul 12 Westlake 13:19.77 65
76 Martin, Isaiah 12 Great Oak 13:32.60 66
77 Tran, Jeremy 12 Westlake 13:38.23
78 Larimore-Siu, Cody 12 West Ranch 13:40.37 67
79 Treahy, Tim 12 Great Oak 13:40.52 68
80 Ma, Terry 12 Arroyo -ss 13:43.25 69
81 Martin, Jose 12 La Sierra 13:56.41 70
82 Sipprelle, James 12 Westlake 13:57.88
83 Person, Tony 12 Westlake 14:04.09
84 Baretto, Jesus 12 Arroyo -ss 14:09.49 71
85 Alvarez, Sebastian 12 Rancho Cucamonga 14:19.32
86 Cornelison, Jordan 12 Rancho Cucamonga 14:22.09
87 Wakatake, Sean 12 Edison -ss 14:24.25 72
88 Pangelinan, Adam 12 Great Oak 14:26.34 73
89 Trinidad, Zach 9 Rancho Cucamonga 14:32.14
90 Phillips, FranK 10 Santiago (Cor) 14:41.24 74
91 Padilla, Kevin 12 Santiago (Cor) 14:47.69
92 Diaz, Abraham 12 Westlake 14:48.27
93 Gerken, Matt 12 Westlake 14:55.52
94 Welde, Christopher 12 Santiago (Cor) 15:52.60
95 Noad, Aaron 12 Westlake 16:11.50

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Rancho Cucamonga 76 2 9 13 24 28 50 59
Total Time: 53:00.92
Average: 10:36.19
2 Burbank 111 7 15 22 30 37
Total Time: 54:30.12
Average: 10:54.03
3 Santiago (Cor) 122 1 5 16 49 51 58 74
Total Time: 55:23.55
Average: 11:04.71
4 Poly (Riv) 133 20 23 25 29 36 41 56
Total Time: 55:06.04
Average: 11:01.21
5 Arroyo -ss 135 3 10 19 40 63 69 71
Total Time: 55:41.09
Average: 11:08.22
6 Simi Valley 138 4 6 26 47 55 61 64
Total Time: 56:02.06
Average: 11:12.42
7 La Sierra 147 18 21 31 38 39 54 70
Total Time: 55:36.16
Average: 11:07.24
8 Great Oak 154 12 14 17 45 66 68 73
Total Time: 57:21.08
Average: 11:28.22
9 Edison -ss 168 8 32 34 46 48 72
Total Time: 56:57.06
Average: 11:23.42
10 West Ranch 181 27 33 35 42 44 52 67
Total Time: 56:56.26
Average: 11:23.26
11 Westlake 224 11 43 53 57 60 62 65
Total Time: 59:23.37
Average: 11:52.68

Event 16 Boys 1.9 Mile Run CC Heat 2 Seniors
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 De La Torre, Daniel 12 La Salle 9:38.31 1
2 Oseguera, Scott 12 Beaumont 10:08.00
3 Valenzuela, Nick 12 Colony 10:09.61
4 Corona, Nicole 9 Arroyo -ss 10:24.12
5 Castellon, Alex 12 Colony 10:25.45
6 Rodriguez, Raymundo 12 Rubidoux 10:28.57 2
7 Martinez, Izai 12 Rubidoux 10:34.97 3
8 Sciarra, Michael 12 Crean Luther 10:36.64 4
9 Flesch, Eli 12 Beverly Hills 10:37.83
10 Virula, Allan 12 Whittier 10:43.12 5
11 Mcmannigal, Evan 12 JW North 10:46.11
12 Salas, Juan 12 Rubidoux 10:48.12 6
13 Contreras, Christian 12 Woodcrest Christian 10:49.01
14 Magennis, Daniel 12 Yucca Valley 10:54.26
15 Stoermer, Eric 12 El Dorado -ss 10:57.21
16 Coleman, Justin 12 Beaumont 11:00.57
17 Kieffer, J.D. 12 St. Francis -ss 11:05.48
18 Leyva, Ernesto 12 Pacifica (Gg) 11:09.85
19 Darcy, Jack 12 Crean Luther 11:11.46 7
20 Arnhold, Aspen 12 Yucca Valley 11:12.83
21 Segoviano, Demetri 12 Patriot 11:14.24
22 Newquist, Brandon 12 La Canada 11:18.07
23 Combe, Jordan 12 Oaks Christian 11:18.93 8
24 McDonough, Callaghan 12 Crean Luther 11:19.25 9
25 Breuer, Joe 12 Big Bear 11:27.05
26 Rodriguez, Alberto 12 San Jacinto 11:28.20 10
27 Garcia, Javier 12 Rubidoux 11:29.63 11
28 Beavis, Zack 12 Crean Luther 11:35.63 12
29 Roach, Hayden 12 Patriot 11:37.30
30 Kennedy, Andrew 12 Yucca Valley 11:38.03
31 Chen, Calvin 12 El Dorado -ss 11:39.25
32 Mirly, Brett 12 La Salle 11:46.20 13
33 Shiri, Ethan 12 Beverly Hills 11:46.49
34 Baum, Timothy 12 Hesperia Christian 11:48.23
35 Guerrero, Joshua 12 San Jacinto 11:55.26 14
36 Cervantes, Eduardo 12 Rubidoux 11:55.58 15
37 Fenderson, Reilly 12 Oaks Christian 11:56.75 16
38 Rosales, Kevin 12 Colony 11:57.11
39 Gonzales, Enrique 12 JW North 11:59.09
40 Lee, Sean 12 Whittier 11:59.85 17
41 Bekian, Shane 12 Oaks Christian 12:02.54 18
42 Hernandez, Agustin 12 Patriot 12:09.12
43 Patel, Krishan 12 Viewpoint 12:14.60
44 Kui, Mackenzie 11 Beverly Hills 12:21.25
45 Morales, Edward 12 Whittier 12:22.28 19
46 Holguin, Ben 12 Western 12:25.26 20
47 Wulff, Derek 12 El Dorado -ss 12:27.86
48 Siley-Waters, Joshua 12 Heritage Christian 12:28.17
49 Reyes, Colby 12 Crean Luther 12:30.70 21
50 Vargas, Juan 12 San Jacinto 12:32.32 22
51 Gonzalez, Matthew 12 Beckman 12:33.03
52 Arteaga, Carlos 12 Colony 12:38.80
53 Farrall, Frazier 12 Vasquez 12:39.49
54 Soper, David 12 Viewpoint 12:41.15
55 Horsewell, Tyler 12 La Canada 12:42.52
56 Martinez, Brandon 12 San Jacinto 12:42.93 23
57 Lopez, Herman 12 Whittier 12:47.42 24
58 Rodriguez, Joseph 12 Vista del Lago -ss 12:51.02
59 Johnson, Diran 12 La Salle 12:52.31 25
60 Narvaez, Luis 12 Whittier 12:55.53 26
61 Asper, Francis 12 Western 12:57.00 27
62 Brown, Noah 12 St. Francis -ss 13:09.47
63 Ramirez, Joey 12 Yucca Valley 13:12.81
64 Lopez, Cesar 12 San Jacinto 13:13.93 28
65 Cobian, Octavio 12 San Jacinto 13:15.06 29
66 Ramirez, Edgar 12 Western 13:24.53 30
67 Burl, Orion 12 La Canada 13:27.96
68 Zeile, Nate 12 Oaks Christian 13:29.01 31
69 Luna, Victor 11 Beaumont 13:32.63
70 Marchetti, Kevin 12 La Canada 13:37.37
71 Fabela, Cristian 12 San Jacinto 13:47.05 32
72 Padilla, Kobi 12 Western 13:52.29 33
73 Putnam, Xavier 12 San Jacinto 13:53.35
74 Thaliffdeen, Ryan 12 Beckman 13:56.21
75 Jurecki, Adam 12 La Salle 13:56.58 34
76 Mendoza, Jaime 12 San Jacinto 14:04.24
77 Barba, Kristian 12 San Jacinto 14:07.83
78 Cadenas, Jose 12 Rubidoux 14:09.53 35
79 Coronado, Eddie 12 San Jacinto 14:18.34
80 Cortez, Diego 12 Western 14:18.66 36
81 Spicer, Josiah 12 Beaumont 14:26.32
82 Archer, Julian 12 Heritage Christian 14:31.41
83 Bellacetin, Giuseppe 12 Heritage Christian 14:38.49
84 Stover, Jamie 11 La Salle 14:38.73 37
85 Dunn, Bruce 10 Oaks Christian 14:47.11 38
86 Mojica, Zimmo 12 Whittier 14:58.64 39
87 MACEDO, Zachary 12 Murrieta Valley 15:03.42
88 Sanchez, Richard 12 Western 15:13.91 40
89 Ogaldez, Isaac 12 Heritage Christian 15:33.11
90 Alegria, Jose 12 San Jacinto 16:12.55
91 ojinaga, anthony 12 Big Bear 16:13.27
92 Lackey, Justin 12 Vasquez 16:28.60
93 Andrews, Robert 12 Murrieta Valley 16:33.13
94 Gordon, James 12 Malibu 16:41.10
95 Emerson, Ethan 12 Pacifica (Gg) 16:48.22
96 Chea, Harrison 12 Murrieta Valley 18:58.22

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Rubidoux 37 2 3 6 11 15 35
Total Time: 55:16.87
Average: 11:03.38
2 Crean Lutheran South 53 4 7 9 12 21
Total Time: 57:13.68
Average: 11:26.74
3 Whittier 91 5 17 19 24 26 39
Total Time: 1:00:48.20
Average: 12:09.64
4 San Jacinto 97 10 14 22 23 28 29 32
Total Time: 1:01:52.64
Average: 12:22.53
5 La Salle 110 1 13 25 34 37
Total Time: 1:02:52.13
Average: 12:34.43
6 Oaks Christian 111 8 16 18 31 38
Total Time: 1:03:34.34
Average: 12:42.87
7 Western 146 20 27 30 33 36 40
Total Time: 1:06:57.74
Average: 13:23.55

Event 2 Boys 1.9 Mile Run CC Heat 1 Juniors
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Ayala, Oscar 11 Great Oak 9:57.81 1
2 Giguere, Mikey 11 Westlake 10:09.07 2
3 Giba, Patryk 11 Great Oak 10:17.60 3
4 Mkrtchyan, Arsen 11 Burbank 10:20.54 4
5 Ortega, Anthony 11 Rancho Cucamonga 10:24.25 5
6 Costa, Chris 11 Westlake 10:29.54 6
7 Holton, Mat 11 Rancho Cucamonga 10:29.56 7
8 Anderson, Cole 11 Simi Valley 10:29.93 8
9 Choe, Elliot 11 Burbank 10:31.28 9
10 Garcia, Ashton 11 West Ranch 10:32.22 10
11 Franke, Andrew 11 Simi Valley 10:33.32 11
12 Skeans, Mark 11 Great Oak 10:34.79 12
13 Leon, Miguel 11 La Sierra 10:35.92 13
14 Tamayo, Hector 11 Paramount 10:36.38
15 Vasquez, Andres 11 Burbank 10:36.44 14
16 Salvador, Abner 11 Great Oak 10:36.99 15
17 Lepine, Garrett 11 Simi Valley 10:42.45 16
18 Castillo, Matthew 11 Katella 10:48.44
19 Pradegis, Christian 11 Katella 10:51.29
20 Dietz, Jorge 11 Roosevelt -ss 10:52.64 17
21 Vise, Daniel 11 Santiago (Cor) 10:53.49 18
22 Mitchell, Cory 11 Santiago (Cor) 10:56.89 19
23 Pierce, Steven 11 Rancho Cucamonga 10:59.06 20
24 O'Bryan, Sean 11 Westlake 11:01.82 21
25 Emery, Dillon 11 Great Oak 11:02.03 22
26 Lucas, Jonathan 11 Great Oak 11:02.61 23
27 Dickerson, Kody 11 Great Oak 11:03.32 24
28 Moskowitz, Ethan 11 Burbank 11:04.12 25
29 Ortiz, Mitchell 11 Rancho Cucamonga 11:04.56 26
30 Freestone, Cameron 11 Upland 11:05.90 27
31 Mondrangon, Matthew 9 Santiago (Cor) 11:06.39 28
32 Wikler, Justin 11 West Ranch 11:06.61 29
33 Rodriguez, Johnny 11 La Sierra 11:07.31 30
34 Seymore, Isaac 11 Roosevelt -ss 11:08.07 31
35 Stumpp, Jeremy 11 Great Oak 11:09.78
36 Ruiz, Christian 11 Rancho Cucamonga 11:10.85 32
37 Yin, Christopher 11 Edison -ss 11:12.47 33
38 Landeros, Nicholas 11 Upland 11:18.21 34
39 Rowland, Ryan 11 Simi Valley 11:18.93 35
40 Yin, Peter 11 Edison -ss 11:18.97 36
41 Munoz, Anthony 11 La Sierra 11:21.36 37
42 Jalalizadeh, Nick 11 Burbank 11:22.11 38
43 Wegeng, Billy 11 West Ranch 11:22.59 39
44 Clark, Cade 10 Santiago (Cor) 11:23.41 40
45 Smythe, Eamon 11 Edison -ss 11:25.92 41
46 Cwener, Alec 11 Great Oak 11:26.50
47 Fernandez, Hunter 11 Upland 11:26.61 42
48 Moss, Brannden 11 Rancho Cucamonga 11:27.89 43
49 Espinoza, Hector M. 11 La Sierra 11:30.34 44
50 Thomson, David 11 West Ranch 11:33.24 45
51 Jonsson, Brendan 11 Roosevelt -ss 11:36.36 46
52 Luther, Josh 11 Upland 11:37.78 47
53 Ochoa, Alfredo 11 La Sierra 11:39.37 48
54 Huang, Frank 11 Rancho Cucamonga 11:41.36 49
55 Seward, Jack 11 Edison -ss 11:45.36 50
56 Carillo, Gabe 11 La Sierra 11:46.23 51
57 Carter Jolley, Stephen 11 Roosevelt -ss 11:47.02 52
58 Astor, Philip 11 Westlake 11:47.41 53
59 Generosso, Eugene 12 West Ranch 11:48.04 54
60 Nieves, Saul 11 La Sierra 11:48.83 55
61 McColl, Darick 11 La Sierra 11:49.09
62 Rodriguez, Jesus 11 La Sierra 11:50.76
63 Rosas, Jonathan 11 Roosevelt -ss 11:51.42 56
64 Aguilera, Juan 11 West Ranch 11:52.88 57
65 Lewis, Alex 11 Edison -ss 11:55.11 58
66 Salgado, Eugene 11 Great Oak 11:56.83
67 Renck, Evan 11 Poly (Riv) 11:58.16 59
68 Moreno, Manuel 11 Arroyo -ss 12:00.18 60
69 Keating, Jack 11 Edison -ss 12:00.30 61
70 Morales, Blas 11 La Sierra 12:03.07
71 Avila, Ruben 11 Poly (Riv) 12:06.38 62
72 Phipps, Jesse 11 Roosevelt -ss 12:07.09 63
73 Munoz, Santiago 11 Arroyo -ss 12:07.84 64
74 Greenburg, Brendon 11 Great Oak 12:08.12
75 Delatorre, Carlos 11 Roosevelt -ss 12:09.38 65
76 Brito, Jeronimo 11 La Sierra 12:09.99
77 Kazen, John 11 Westlake 12:10.02 66
78 Antonio, Lorenzo 11 Burbank 12:15.98 67
79 Ruescher, Rachel 10 Quartz Hill 12:16.41
80 Dilbeck, Eric 11 Edison -ss 12:17.13 68
81 Wallace, Tristan 11 Westlake 12:17.52 69
82 Martinez, Julio 11 Roosevelt -ss 12:18.77
83 Weidle, Garrett 11 Westlake 12:22.75 70
84 Garcia, Carlos 11 Roosevelt -ss 12:23.25
85 Gamble, Dakota 11 Edison -ss 12:24.62
86 Ellman, Michael 11 Burbank 12:25.09 71
87 Cool, Jack 11 Edison -ss 12:25.49
88 Amador, Steven 11 La Sierra 12:25.63
89 Rogers, Colin 11 Great Oak 12:26.53
90 Austin, Trevor 11 Edison -ss 12:28.38
91 Yoo, Jiwon 11 Santiago (Cor) 12:30.05 72
92 Dorantes, Ricardo 11 West Ranch 12:31.27 73
93 Choi, David 11 West Ranch 12:32.18
94 Gonzalez, Jonathan 11 Burbank 12:33.87
95 McNally, Tyler 11 Great Oak 12:34.27
96 Rangel, Francisco 11 Poly (Riv) 12:35.01 74
97 Wallis, Jason 11 Great Oak 12:39.82
98 Rivera, Michael 11 Rancho Cucamonga 12:43.19
99 Alvarez, Everett 11 Rancho Cucamonga 12:43.54
100 Dawson, Ethan 11 Poly (Riv) 12:44.26 75
101 Gerken, Stephen 11 Westlake 12:46.98
102 Kent, Jake 11 Westlake 12:47.32
103 Cool, James 11 Edison -ss 12:48.64
104 Tavasoli, Justin 11 Westlake 12:49.28
105 Peltz, Kyle 11 Westlake 12:50.49
106 Story, Alec 11 West Ranch 12:54.63
107 Chezem, Michael 11 Simi Valley 12:55.02 76
108 Chung, James 11 Burbank 12:57.26
109 Thies, Jameson 11 Edison -ss 12:58.02
110 Mendola, Charles 11 Edison -ss 12:59.74
111 Sahli, Matthew 11 Santiago (Cor) 13:03.39 77
112 Au, Jordan 11 Westlake 13:06.09
113 Gonzales, Sean 11 La Sierra 13:16.28
114 Martinez, Jessie 11 Arroyo -ss 13:17.14 78
115 Elafrangi, Rakan 11 Great Oak 13:21.09
116 Saylor, Zachary 11 Poly (Riv) 13:22.49 79
117 Pederson, Ryan 11 West Ranch 13:23.77
118 O'Bryan, Neil 11 Westlake 13:31.77
119 Moya, Brandon 11 Rancho Cucamonga 13:34.39
120 Magana, Anthony 11 Great Oak 13:40.20
121 Faure, Jean-Baptiste 11 Edison -ss 13:42.77
122 Hetrick, Scott Edison -ss 13:45.20
123 Diaz, Juan 10 Upland 13:45.92 80
124 Nguyen, Nathan 11 Edison -ss 13:55.36
125 Ramirez, Victor 11 La Sierra 13:56.23
126 Moss, Spencer 11 Westlake 13:56.63
127 Kostecki, Ryan 11 Great Oak 13:58.74
128 Sharma, Sumesh 11 Great Oak 13:59.34
129 Ibrahim, Awais 11 Burbank 14:01.08
130 Kane, Russell 10 Santiago (Cor) 14:04.23 81
131 Cummings, Ryan 11 Great Oak 14:07.68
132 Simpson, Tanner 11 Westlake 14:09.70
133 Rayos del Sol, Kellen 11 Edison -ss 14:17.26
134 Bennett, Alec 11 Great Oak 14:24.30
135 Tikhomirov, Daniel 11 West Ranch 14:25.26
136 Haskett, Logan 10 West Ranch 14:29.03
137 Meegan, Jacob 11 West Ranch 14:44.97
138 Cabral, Christian 11 Poly (Riv) 14:50.81 82
139 Moreno, Phillip 11 West Ranch 14:52.85
140 Bendfeldt, Tony 11 West Ranch 14:53.40
141 Haro, Michael 11 Arroyo -ss 15:04.27 83
142 Dismukes, Curtis 11 Great Oak 15:06.03
143 Kazmo, Ali 11 La Sierra 15:16.22
144 Saiyed, Afzal 11 Arroyo -ss 15:18.32 84
145 Piper, Drake 11 Edison -ss 15:31.76
146 Jacquot, Matt 11 Edison -ss 16:13.88
147 Bostock, Scott 11 Great Oak 16:18.41
148 Olivo, Ivan 11 Edison -ss 16:34.35
149 Hamburger, Zack 11 West Ranch 17:29.13

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Great Oak 53 1 3 12 15 22 23 24
Total Time: 52:29.22
Average: 10:29.85
2 Rancho Cucamonga 90 5 7 20 26 32 43 49
Total Time: 54:08.28
Average: 10:49.66
3 Burbank 90 4 9 14 25 38 67 71
Total Time: 53:54.49
Average: 10:46.90
4 Simi Valley 146 8 11 16 35 76
Total Time: 55:59.65
Average: 11:11.93
5 Westlake 148 2 6 21 53 66 69 70
Total Time: 55:37.86
Average: 11:07.58
6 La Sierra 172 13 30 37 44 48 51 55
Total Time: 56:14.30
Average: 11:14.86
7 West Ranch 177 10 29 39 45 54 57 73
Total Time: 56:22.70
Average: 11:16.54
8 Santiago (Cor) 177 18 19 28 40 72 77 81
Total Time: 56:50.23
Average: 11:22.05
9 Roosevelt -ss 202 17 31 46 52 56 63 65
Total Time: 57:15.51
Average: 11:27.11
10 Edison -ss 218 33 36 41 50 58 61 68
Total Time: 57:37.83
Average: 11:31.57
11 Upland 230 27 34 42 47 80
Total Time: 59:14.42
Average: 11:50.89
12 Poly (Riv) 349 59 62 74 75 79 82
Total Time: 1:02:46.30
Average: 12:33.26
13 Arroyo -ss 369 60 64 78 83 84
Total Time: 1:07:47.75
Average: 13:33.55

Event 4 Boys 1.9 Mile Run CC Heat 2 Juniors
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Gross, Zach 11 Beaumont 10:22.00 1
2 Herrera, Ismail 11 Murrieta Valley 10:22.91 2
3 Chung, Christian 11 Beckman 10:25.95 3
4 Larson, Jeff 11 Yucca Valley 10:28.38 4
5 Miller, Cade 11 Beckman 10:28.91 5
6 Fredrickson, Kyle 11 Oaks Christian 10:38.11 6
7 Sullivan, Kaden 11 El Dorado -ss 10:39.69 7
8 Wolfe, Aaron 11 Beverly Hills 10:42.31
9 Izquierdo, Ivan 11 Whittier 10:43.68 8
10 Carpenter, Matthew 11 Murrieta Valley 10:53.68 9
11 caballero, david 11 Big Bear 10:55.00 10
12 Field, Scott 10 Poly (Riv) 10:58.70
13 Karlin, Aaron 11 Beverly Hills 11:04.39
14 Zagal, Jose 11 Western 11:06.14
15 Pham, Kyle 11 Beckman 11:08.20 11
16 Salas, Randy 11 Whittier 11:10.60 12
17 Sanchez, Nick 11 St. Francis -ss 11:11.70
18 Sheatz, Jonathan 11 El Dorado -ss 11:14.67 13
19 Garcia, Daniel 11 Whittier 11:17.73 14
20 Phillips, Michael 11 Vista del Lago -ss 11:17.84 15
21 Vaughn, Garrett 11 JW North 11:18.58
22 Bibeau, Jeremy 11 El Dorado -ss 11:19.53 16
23 Myers, Christopher 11 Vasquez 11:19.73 17
24 Williams, James 11 Vista del Lago -ss 11:20.18 18
25 Ozuna, Luis 11 Western 11:20.30
26 Jurasevich, Aaron 11 La Salle 11:21.59 19
27 Reyes, Kaleb 11 Crean Luther 11:25.54 20
28 Goddard, Josh 11 Yucca Valley 11:26.68 21
29 Munoz, Jeison 11 Patriot 11:27.06
30 Fermanian, Michael 11 Heritage Christian 11:27.61 22
31 Giganti, Jacob 11 Heritage Christian 11:29.11 23
32 Der, Jacob 11 Murrieta Valley 11:30.41 24
33 Carlson, Carl 11 Murrieta Valley 11:30.99 25
34 stiles, paul 11 Big Bear 11:33.79 26
35 Vega, Justin 11 San Jacinto 11:34.63 27
36 Durand, Hunter 11 Pacifica (Gg) 11:35.46
37 Iwata, Derek 11 La Salle 11:36.08 28
38 Whitman, Dimitri 11 JW North 11:36.21
39 Neiman, David 11 Beverly Hills 11:36.77
40 Levy, Sam 11 Beverly Hills 11:36.83
41 Prendergast, Nick 11 Crean Luther 11:42.43 29
42 Trapani, Stuart 12 Whittier 11:44.21 30
43 Lownes-Santos, Patrick 11 La Salle 11:44.83 31
44 Guzman, Hector 11 Whittier 11:45.14 32
45 Kahrs, Christian 11 Yucca Valley 11:47.21 33
46 Amado, Anthony 11 El Dorado -ss 11:49.08 34
47 Michel, Justin 11 La Canada 11:51.40 35
48 Phillips, Joseph 11 Crean Luther 11:51.90 36
49 Montoya, Quentin 11 Murrieta Valley 11:52.67 37
50 Martinez, Rudolpho 11 Vista del Lago -ss 11:56.26 38
51 Awender, Austin 11 Beaumont 11:57.56 39
52 Sanchez, Josh 11 Patriot 11:58.25
53 Schwartz, Matthew 11 La Canada 11:58.95 40
54 Pettijohn, Dyer 11 Malibu 12:01.09 41
55 Jimenez, omar 11 Vista del Lago -ss 12:02.05 42
56 Danielsen, Eli 11 Woodcrest Christian 12:03.14
57 Martinez, Gustavo 11 Yucca Valley 12:03.69 43
58 Vega, Abraham 11 Big Bear 12:04.64 44
59 Rodriguez, Tony 11 San Jacinto 12:07.80 45
60 Rios, Matthew 11 Whittier 12:08.87 46
61 Burford, Daniel 11 Colony 12:08.94
62 Leon, Armando 11 Beaumont 12:10.64 47
63 Palmer, jacob 11 Beaumont 12:11.58 48
64 White, Daniel 11 Oaks Christian 12:11.66 49
65 Flores, Joseph 11 Rubidoux 12:12.82
66 Hu, Justin 11 Vasquez 12:16.58 50
67 Schreckengast, Eric 11 La Canada 12:17.66 51
68 Rosenberg, Erik 11 Malibu 12:20.81 52
69 Sanchez, Bryan 11 El Dorado -ss 12:21.05 53
70 Gonzalez, Christian 11 Beaumont 12:21.50 54
71 Pierman, Damian 11 Beaumont 12:22.00 55
72 Hermesmeyer, Brody 11 Murrieta Valley 12:22.42 56
73 Gomez, Mateo 11 Oaks Christian 12:23.24 57
74 Venegas, Anthony 11 Colony 12:24.03
75 ramos, joany 11 Big Bear 12:27.31 58
76 Villegas, Jose 11 Murrieta Valley 12:27.58 59
77 Cox, Christopher 11 Hesperia Christian 12:28.29
78 Singh, Parbhdeep 11 Vista del Lago -ss 12:29.58 60
79 Cope, Benjamin 11 Murrieta Valley 12:31.86
80 Espinoza, Gabriel 12 Colony 12:37.49
81 Holland, Joey 11 Woodcrest Christian 12:39.09
82 Coleman, Jordan 11 Beaumont 12:39.50 61
83 Gutierrez, Alonso 11 San Jacinto 12:39.99 62
84 Russell, Garrett 11 Beckman 12:40.52 63
85 Torres, Nathan 11 Beaumont 12:40.90
86 Huertero, Roberto 11 Rubidoux 12:42.81
87 Irving, Luke 11 Heritage Christian 12:43.77 64
88 Maunu, Marissa 12 Oaks Christian 12:45.28 65
89 Vigil, Antonio 11 Beaumont 12:47.30
90 Licona, Luis 11 Whittier 12:47.80 66
91 Linstrom, Frankie 11 Vasquez 12:48.80 67
92 Holmes, Ashton 11 La Salle 12:49.08 68
93 Nino, Nicolas 11 La Salle 12:57.81 69
94 Pascuii, Aiden 11 Malibu 13:01.68 70
95 Guzman, Noah 11 Beckman 13:05.90 71
96 Jimenez, Roberto 11 San Jacinto 13:08.30 72
97 Torres, Chris 11 Heritage Christian 13:09.27 73
98 Keifner, Sean 11 Heritage Christian 13:09.50 74
99 Gordon, Linus 11 Malibu 13:13.03 75
100 Andrews, Julian 11 Oaks Christian 13:13.71 76
101 Chesley, Emory 11 La Canada 13:17.41 77
102 Clark, Christian 11 Heritage Christian 13:17.46 78
103 Vargas, Edgar 11 San Jacinto 13:17.90 79
104 Driscoll, Ian 11 Viewpoint 13:23.90
105 Plunkett, Hayden 11 Murrieta Valley 13:35.93
106 guevara, alex 11 Big Bear 13:36.25 80
107 Vitale, Matthew 11 Woodcrest Christian 13:39.37
108 Hess, Austin 11 Crean Luther 13:41.29 81
109 Gasinski, Andy 11 Vasquez 13:41.51 82
110 Rodriguez, David 11 San Jacinto 13:43.75 83
111 Yadon, Rick 11 Vasquez 13:47.40 84
112 Hernandez, Luis 11 Yucca Valley 13:50.55 85
113 Duong, Nathan 11 El Dorado -ss 13:50.60 86
114 farrell, chase 11 Big Bear 13:51.18 87
115 Snodgrass, Robby 11 La Salle 13:55.87 88
116 Trejo, Erik 11 Whittier 13:56.77
117 Glidewell, Michael 11 La Canada 14:10.83 89
118 Hsieh, Patrick 11 Heritage Christian 14:13.75 90
119 Metz, Nathaniel 11 Hesperia Christian 14:18.55
120 Eckhoff, Daniel 11 Western 14:32.42
121 Gubba-Reiner, Marcus 10 Colony 14:36.60
122 Nathan, Valasquez 11 Vista del Lago -ss 14:40.48 91
123 Vergini, Roman 11 Heritage Christian 14:47.70
124 Phillips, Steven 11 Heritage Christian 14:49.45
125 Roanhaus, Darrick 11 Oaks Christian 14:59.27 92
126 Arranga, Jarad 11 Pacifica (Gg) 15:01.84
127 McComb, James 11 Heritage Christian 15:03.87
128 Oliverra, Diogo 11 Beckman 15:05.79 93
129 Martinez, Michael 11 Whittier 15:07.48
130 Sett, Andy 11 La Salle 15:15.18 94
131 Hammerle, Michael 11 Crean Luther 15:15.57 95
132 Gasinski, Anthony 11 Vasquez 15:19.72 96
133 Guevara, Justin 11 St. Francis -ss 15:35.84
134 Hinojos, Andrew 11 San Jacinto 15:36.81 97
135 Guerrero, Andrew 11 Whittier 15:39.39
136 Mound, Johnathan 11 Heritage Christian 17:39.64
137 Oberwahenbrock, Tim 11 Malibu 18:37.20 98

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Whittier 96 8 12 14 30 32 46 66
Total Time: 56:41.36
Average: 11:20.28
2 Murrieta Valley 97 2 9 24 25 37 56 59
Total Time: 56:10.66
Average: 11:14.14
3 El Dorado -ss 123 7 13 16 34 53 86
Total Time: 57:24.02
Average: 11:28.81
4 Beckman 153 3 5 11 63 71 93
Total Time: 57:49.48
Average: 11:33.90
5 Vista del Lago -ss 173 15 18 38 42 60 91
Total Time: 59:05.91
Average: 11:49.19
6 Yucca Valley 186 4 21 33 43 85
Total Time: 59:36.51
Average: 11:55.31
7 Beaumont 189 1 39 47 48 54 55 61
Total Time: 59:03.28
Average: 11:48.66
8 La Salle 215 19 28 31 68 69 88 94
Total Time: 1:00:29.39
Average: 12:05.88
9 Big Bear 218 10 26 44 58 80 87
Total Time: 1:00:36.99
Average: 12:07.40
10 Oaks Christian 253 6 49 57 65 76 92
Total Time: 1:01:12.00
Average: 12:14.40
11 Heritage Christian 256 22 23 64 73 74 78 90
Total Time: 1:01:59.26
Average: 12:23.86
12 Crean Lutheran South 261 20 29 36 81 95
Total Time: 1:03:56.73
Average: 12:47.35
13 San Jacinto 285 27 45 62 72 79 83 97
Total Time: 1:02:48.62
Average: 12:33.73
14 La Canada 292 35 40 51 77 89
Total Time: 1:03:36.25
Average: 12:43.25
15 Vasquez 300 17 50 67 82 84 96
Total Time: 1:03:54.02
Average: 12:46.81
16 Malibu 336 41 52 70 75 98
Total Time: 1:09:13.81
Average: 13:50.77

Event 6 Boys 1.9 Mile Run CC Heat 1 Sophomores
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Carvajal, David 10 Great Oak 10:14.24 1
2 Beck, Jeremy 10 Roosevelt -ss 10:19.20 2
3 Randall, Branden 10 Roosevelt -ss 10:25.91 3
4 Rigby, Graham 10 Westlake 10:35.02 4
5 Bowen, Jason 10 Great Oak 10:40.83 5
6 Kossick, Cooper 10 Edison -ss 10:42.81 6
7 Aponte, Bryan 10 Arroyo -ss 10:43.98 7
8 Vizcaino, Enrique 10 Burbank 10:45.34 8
9 Jimenez, Alfonso 10 Paramount 10:49.30 9
10 Miller, Jake 10 Burbank 10:50.58 10
11 Arzate, Angel 10 Paramount 10:51.44 11
12 Arvizu, Anthony 10 Great Oak 10:52.64 12
13 Khoury, Ryan 10 Upland 11:00.84
14 Martinez, Rogelio 10 Paramount 11:02.64 13
15 Sams, Nick 10 Great Oak 11:06.56 14
16 Coward, Zack 10 Great Oak 11:06.86 15
17 Finch, Ryan 10 Westlake 11:12.37 16
18 Burke, John 10 Poly (Riv) 11:18.64 17
19 Dodson, Preston 10 Poly (Riv) 11:18.88 18
20 Nalitt, Chase 10 Great Oak 11:20.34 19
21 Graciano, Andrew 10 Roosevelt -ss 11:21.66 20
22 Clark, Cade 10 Santiago (Cor) 11:28.05 21
23 Munoz, Moises 10 Arroyo -ss 11:28.41 22
24 Gomez, Rey 10 Katella 11:31.60
25 Stuart, Riley 10 Edison -ss 11:34.14 23
26 Munoz, Diego 10 Paramount 11:36.97 24
27 Stigler, Jack 10 Great Oak 11:37.05 25
28 Laforga, Christian 10 Roosevelt -ss 11:37.13 26
29 Finazzo, Ryan 10 Poly (Riv) 11:39.15 27
30 Chavez, Karina 9 Roosevelt -ss 11:39.18 28
31 Pimental, Samuel 10 Katella 11:40.84
32 Karlen, Logan 10 Santiago (Cor) 11:41.62 29
33 Balder, Quinn 10 Great Oak 11:44.35
34 Avelar, Aldo 10 Paramount 11:46.05 30
35 Lindenlaub, Emerson 10 Westlake 11:47.06 31
36 Binni, George 10 Great Oak 11:48.48
37 Freeman, Brian 10 Santiago (Cor) 11:48.60 32
38 Fitzpatrick, Robert 10 Burbank 11:49.13 33
39 Rietveld, Brett 10 Simi Valley 11:51.84
40 Lynaugh, Brandon 10 La Sierra 11:52.29 34
41 Nunez, Cristian 10 Poly (Riv) 11:52.50 35
42 Soules, Matt 10 Westlake 11:53.90 36
43 Lee, Josh 10 Santiago (Cor) 11:57.73 37
44 Smith, Ryan 10 Edison -ss 11:57.95 38
45 Montgomery, Monty 10 Edison -ss 11:58.46 39
46 Bonnet, Blake 10 Edison -ss 11:59.51 40
47 Flores, Eric 10 Poly (Riv) 11:59.62 41
48 Sullivan, Connor 10 Simi Valley 11:59.97
49 Cantle, Jon 10 Westlake 12:01.01 42
50 Stewart, Zack 10 Great Oak 12:07.27
51 Salgado, Gerson 10 Edison -ss 12:07.59 43
52 Giang, Kendrick 10 Arroyo -ss 12:07.90 44
53 Hong, Josh 10 West Ranch 12:10.69 45
54 Collins, Noah 10 Upland 12:12.54
55 Haroaguilar, Noe 10 Roosevelt -ss 12:13.02 46
56 Chavez, Hector 10 Roosevelt -ss 12:13.66 47
57 Field, Scott 10 Poly (Riv) 12:14.89 48
58 Armenderiz, Griffin 10 West Ranch 12:15.98 49
59 Zubak, Tyler 10 Santiago (Cor) 12:16.63 50
60 Shaffer, Ken 10 La Sierra 12:17.01 51
61 Stark, Tyler 10 Rancho Cucamonga 12:19.35 52
62 Lapham, Cameron 10 Great Oak 12:21.39
63 Tan, Joshua 10 West Ranch 12:23.70 53
64 Atwell, Michael 10 Poly (Riv) 12:24.16 54
65 Huxley, David 10 Poly (Riv) 12:24.55
66 Bicknell, Christopher 10 West Ranch 12:25.13 55
67 Garcia, Luis 10 La Sierra 12:26.92 56
68 Harris, Jonathan 10 Great Oak 12:27.04
69 Purdy, Michael 10 Westlake 12:27.89 57
70 Hastings, Chris 10 Edison -ss 12:28.87 58
71 Starr, Braden 10 Great Oak 12:30.27
72 Fealy, Alex 10 Westlake 12:35.41 59
73 Hoang, Kevin 10 Arroyo -ss 12:37.14 60
74 Rodriguez, Stefan 10 Simi Valley 12:43.17
75 Chiu, Carlos 10 Great Oak 12:43.89
76 Shuttle, Jared 9 Santiago (Cor) 12:44.63 61
77 O'Neill, Samuel 10 Poly (Riv) 12:46.41
78 Sutter, Michael 10 Westlake 12:47.68
79 Ralls, Tanner 10 Santiago (Cor) 12:51.70 62
80 Venanzi, Connor 10 Edison -ss 12:55.39
81 Patrone, Zach 10 Westlake 12:55.85
82 Matheny, Luke 10 Roosevelt -ss 12:59.30
83 Kirk, Jason 10 Edison -ss 13:00.54
84 Karkare, Kritin 10 Westlake 13:00.57
85 Perez, Zamien 12 Santiago (Cor) 13:01.60
86 Gyuloglyan, Vahe 10 Burbank 13:03.95 63
87 Soto, Ivan 10 Arroyo -ss 13:06.11 64
88 Kasozi, Nicholas 10 Rancho Cucamonga 13:08.23 65
89 Justin, Nathan 10 Upland 13:13.54
90 Turner, Austin 10 Santiago (Cor) 13:14.89
91 Itagaki, Connor 10 Burbank 13:15.51 66
92 Weaver, Hunter 10 Great Oak 13:16.30
93 Enyeart, Brandon 10 Poly (Riv) 13:16.50
94 Race, Andrew 10 Great Oak 13:17.20
95 Conn, John 10 La Sierra 13:17.88 67
96 Zelaya, Andrew 10 Rancho Cucamonga 13:19.14 68
97 Parker, Michael 10 Poly (Riv) 13:19.99
98 McDowell, Travis 10 Great Oak 13:20.63
99 Chiu, Ting 10 Arroyo -ss 13:20.81 69
100 Nguyen, Andrew 10 La Sierra 13:21.01 70
101 Lai, Hunter 10 Westlake 13:21.99
102 Cioffi, Nick 10 Great Oak 13:23.89
103 Vitale, Anthony 10 La Sierra 13:25.77 71
104 Wang, Max 10 Westlake 13:28.35
105 Nanan, Yera 10 Rancho Cucamonga 13:34.34 72
106 Vural, Timur 10 Westlake 13:37.01
107 Wells, Joshua 10 Great Oak 13:39.26
108 Elnar, Georgio 10 Poly (Riv) 13:40.95
109 Chacon, Brandon 10 Great Oak 13:41.03
110 Edwards, Cole 10 Great Oak 13:41.58
111 Kes, Ryan 10 La Sierra 13:43.11 73
112 Macias, Christian 10 Arroyo -ss 13:43.37 74
113 Kuo, Daniel 10 Arroyo -ss 13:46.86
114 Brown, Joshua 10 Great Oak 13:50.51
115 Vellido, Daven 10 Great Oak 13:50.83
116 Stalians, Kane 10 Burbank 13:51.57 75
117 Twardowski, Tan 10 Edison -ss 13:58.11
118 Josten, Mathew 9 West Ranch 14:08.86 76
119 Pearson, Jake 10 West Ranch 14:09.06 77
120 Mogadas, Neima 10 Westlake 14:09.72
121 Martinez, Jesus 10 Rancho Cucamonga 14:12.81 78
122 Rowan, Shawn 10 Great Oak 14:13.59
123 Patino, Gus 10 Arroyo -ss 14:16.11
124 Haskett, Logan 10 West Ranch 14:16.90 79
125 Guzman, Manny 10 Westlake 14:30.22
126 Dalton, Christian 10 Great Oak 14:32.21
127 Laehy, Luke 10 Great Oak 14:47.74
128 Vaught, Addison 10 Edison -ss 14:58.16
129 Domingo, Valetin 10 West Ranch 15:01.66
130 Ye, Jacky 10 Arroyo -ss 15:05.97
131 Petrosino, Alex 10 Edison -ss 15:07.79
132 Rutherford, Myles 11 Santiago (Cor) 15:15.81
133 Mamigonian, Michael 10 Simi Valley 15:28.21
134 Owen, Cole 10 Edison -ss 15:35.85
135 Tatsumi, Matthew 10 La Sierra 15:48.66
136 Brenkus, Mitchell 10 Great Oak 16:00.67
137 Iyer, Sumant 10 Westlake 16:07.43
138 Shinrock, Kalvin 10 Edison -ss 16:21.60
139 Brown, Adam 10 Great Oak 16:23.08
140 Kagy, Tyler 10 Westlake 19:03.01
141 Fournier, Samuel 10 West Ranch 19:16.50
142 Lozano, Ruben 10 Arroyo -ss 19:20.34

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Great Oak 47 1 5 12 14 15 19 25
Total Time: 54:01.13
Average: 10:48.23
2 Roosevelt -ss 79 2 3 20 26 28 46 47
Total Time: 55:23.08
Average: 11:04.62
3 Paramount 87 9 11 13 24 30
Total Time: 56:06.40
Average: 11:13.28
4 Westlake 129 4 16 31 36 42 57 59
Total Time: 57:29.36
Average: 11:29.88
5 Poly (Riv) 138 17 18 27 35 41 48 54
Total Time: 58:08.79
Average: 11:37.76
6 Edison -ss 146 6 23 38 39 40 43 58
Total Time: 58:12.87
Average: 11:38.58
7 Santiago (Cor) 169 21 29 32 37 50 61 62
Total Time: 59:12.63
Average: 11:50.53
8 Burbank 180 8 10 33 63 66 75
Total Time: 59:44.51
Average: 11:56.91
9 Arroyo -ss 197 7 22 44 60 64 69 74
Total Time: 1:00:03.54
Average: 12:00.71
10 La Sierra 278 34 51 56 67 70 71 73
Total Time: 1:03:15.11
Average: 12:39.03
11 West Ranch 278 45 49 53 55 76 77 79
Total Time: 1:03:24.36
Average: 12:40.88
12 Rancho Cucamonga 335 52 65 68 72 78
Total Time: 1:06:33.87
Average: 13:18.78

Event 8 Boys 1.9 Mile Run CC Heat 2 Sophomores
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Pino, Sean 10 Crean Luther 10:12.03 1
2 webb, caleb 10 Big Bear 10:17.00
3 Vizcarra, Andres 10 Beaumont 10:45.73 2
4 Ochoa, Brian 10 Whittier 10:48.97 3
5 Haines, Hunter 10 Colony 11:04.47
6 lopez, Christian 10 Vista del Lago -ss 11:06.75
7 wycoff, jordan 10 Big Bear 11:07.58
8 Gozzip, David 10 Beaumont 11:12.99 4
9 Sandoval, Pedro 10 Rubidoux 11:14.03 5
10 Garcia, Moises 10 Rubidoux 11:15.36 6
11 Ochoa, Jorge 10 Rubidoux 11:15.81 7
12 mendez, brandon 10 Big Bear 11:17.58
13 Wahid, Ajay 10 Beckman 11:21.32 8
14 Allison, Doug 10 Oaks Christian 11:29.21
15 Sanchez, Etzli 10 JW North 11:33.12
16 Aroz, Ezekiel 10 Pacifica (Gg) 11:35.20 9
17 Saylors, Matthew 10 Murrieta Valley 11:36.79
18 Taylor, Griffin 10 St. Francis -ss 11:40.24
19 Ogawa, Jacob 10 Murrieta Valley 11:40.49
20 Bros, Alex 10 La Canada 11:42.08 10
21 Soltani, Bardia 10 Beverly Hills 11:42.61 11
22 Tamayo, Saul 10 Yucca Valley 11:43.06
23 Wright, Dean 10 El Dorado -ss 11:43.34
24 Angold, Ethan 10 La Canada 11:43.38 12
25 Lyons, Jack 10 St. Francis -ss 11:43.79
26 Boatman, Jacob 10 Beaumont 11:44.38 13
27 Arnold, Tylor 10 Crean Luther 11:46.89 14
28 Whitney, John 10 Crean Luther 11:48.87 15
29 Bourgeois, Jacob 10 Pacifica (Gg) 11:51.50 16
30 Newquist, Ryan 10 La Canada 11:52.26 17
31 Imsande, Austuin 10 Crean Luther 11:52.32 18
32 McAlister, Sean 10 Beverly Hills 11:52.72 19
33 jacobsen, jason 10 Big Bear 11:53.07
34 Cabeza, Anahi 10 Beckman 11:53.21 20
35 Huyck-Trout, Mitchel 10 La Canada 11:54.72 21
36 Kisa, Kaleo 10 Beaumont 11:55.33 22
37 Reyes, Alan 10 JW North 11:58.33
38 Lopez, Christian 10 Patriot 12:04.92 23
39 Rodriguez, Alexis 10 San Jacinto 12:05.47
40 Park, Danny 10 Beverly Hills 12:05.86 24
41 Gu, Andrew 10 Viewpoint 12:06.45 25
42 Sheatz, Ethan 10 El Dorado -ss 12:07.36
43 Diaz, Gilbert 10 Beaumont 12:09.90 26
44 Torres, Henry 10 Western 12:10.69 27
45 Tellez, Mason 10 Whittier 12:13.54 28
46 Cortez, Alexis 10 Patriot 12:15.21 29
47 Cabello, Josh 10 La Canada 12:16.87 30
48 Einbinder, Adam 10 Beckman 12:19.31 31
49 Dubyak, Austin 10 Woodcrest Christian 12:20.05
50 Han, David 10 Beckman 12:21.13 32
51 Almazan, Luis 10 Rubidoux 12:23.86 33
52 Muench, George 10 Oaks Christian 12:25.71
53 Obeso, Daemien 10 Whittier 12:28.87 34
54 Coe, Franklin 10 Beaumont 12:32.13 35
55 Alvarez, Anthony 10 Rubidoux 12:35.35 36
56 Tec, Adolfo 10 Western 12:36.21 37
57 Manzano, Alex 10 Patriot 12:37.56 38
58 Reilly, Joe 10 St. Francis -ss 12:38.16
59 Rodriguez, Greg 10 Beaumont 12:38.23 39
60 Rosales, Efrain 9 Beaumont 12:39.35
61 Pulido, Mario 10 Whittier 12:40.36 40
62 Rocha, Erik 10 Beckman 12:41.04 41
63 Sylvester, Brendon 10 Heritage Christian 12:41.15
64 Thaliffdeen, Shahn 10 Beckman 12:41.40 42
65 Chan, Isaac 10 JW North 12:48.02
66 Tenoco, Bruce 10 Western 12:48.54 43
67 Schumacher, Nick 10 Crean Luther 12:50.29 44
68 Junus, Jonathan 10 San Jacinto 12:53.99
69 Wrigley, Dakota 10 Yucca Valley 13:02.70
70 Moronta, Fausto 10 Beaumont 13:12.26
71 Freiberger, Jack 10 La Salle 13:15.05 45
72 Dyne, Zach 10 Viewpoint 13:17.84 46
73 Hurtado, Jason 10 Patriot 13:20.34 47
74 Peters, Mitchell 10 Woodcrest Christian 13:21.55
75 Darcy, Chris 10 Crean Luther 13:22.21 48
76 Moseley, John Kyle 10 Viewpoint 13:23.61 49
77 Johnson, Jack 10 Patriot 13:24.21 50
78 King, Brandon 10 Beckman 13:24.40 51
79 Hays, David 10 Crean Luther 13:24.51 52
80 Nishimi, Keaton 10 Pacifica (Gg) 13:31.90 53
81 Stratford, Nathan 10 Murrieta Valley 13:31.98
82 Moffett, Austen 10 Murrieta Valley 13:40.21
83 Mora, Edward 9 Beaumont 13:41.41
84 Henriquez, Alexis 10 Rubidoux 13:43.12 54
85 Essayan, Daniel 10 Viewpoint 13:48.79 55
86 Levy, Mike 11 Heritage Christian 13:57.95
87 DeFrank, Jack 10 Woodcrest Christian 13:59.83
88 Chen, Justin 10 Viewpoint 14:03.14 56
89 Oguma, Chasen 10 Beckman 14:06.94
90 Adams, Matt 10 Crean Luther 14:07.14
91 Hamm, Spencer 10 Hesperia Christian 14:09.14
92 Tolby, Kevin 10 Pacifica (Gg) 14:09.77 57
93 Hayward, Lucus 10 Beverly Hills 14:15.23 58
94 Choi, Paul 10 Patriot 14:18.58 59
95 Situ, Harvey 10 La Salle 14:20.23 60
96 Quinn, Kevin 10 La Salle 14:25.47 61
97 Caldas, John 10 La Salle 14:29.53 62
98 Bui, Philip 10 Beckman 14:31.31
99 Seneviratne, Cameron 10 Viewpoint 14:36.82 63
100 Martinez, Emmanuel 10 Whittier 14:37.99 64
101 Han, Alex 10 Crean Luther 14:40.24
102 Marshall, Alex 10 St. Francis -ss 14:41.78
103 Hernandez, Hector 10 Western 14:41.91 65
104 Javryd, Christian 10 La Salle 14:43.13 66
105 Wagner, Nick 10 Oaks Christian 14:51.92
106 Tam, Jeff 10 El Dorado -ss 14:59.60
107 Blanco, Paul 10 La Canada 15:04.09 67
108 Pedroza, David 10 Heritage Christian 15:06.86
109 Garcia, Dante 9 Western 15:14.99 68
110 Rivera, Abraham 10 Vista del Lago -ss 15:18.41
111 Thronson, Jonathan 10 Patriot 15:37.31 69
112 Valdez, Ben 9 La Canada 15:37.38 70
113 Boudaie, Aaron 10 Beverly Hills 15:40.61 71
114 Cho, Alex 10 Crean Luther 15:45.98
115 Melendez, Luis 10 La Salle 15:47.78 72
116 Herrera, Bobby 10 Pacifica (Gg) 15:53.45 73
117 Mauri, Christian 10 San Jacinto 16:01.12
118 Barron, Boadie 10 Beaumont 16:01.70
119 Chi, Andrew 10 Pacifica (Gg) 16:18.51 74
120 Rodriguez, Nicholas 10 San Jacinto 16:26.68
121 Lima, Guiherme 10 Oaks Christian 16:47.29
122 Pedroza, Daniel 10 Heritage Christian 17:18.03
123 Gonzalez, Huber 10 Viewpoint 17:27.21 75
124 Jensen, Andreas 10 Malibu 18:37.52
125 Brennan, Matthew 9 La Salle 18:55.78 76

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Beaumont 67 2 4 13 22 26 35 39
Total Time: 57:48.33
Average: 11:33.67
2 Rubidoux 87 5 6 7 33 36 54
Total Time: 58:44.41
Average: 11:44.89
3 La Canada 90 10 12 17 21 30 67 70
Total Time: 59:29.31
Average: 11:53.87
4 Crean Lutheran South 92 1 14 15 18 44 48 52
Total Time: 58:30.40
Average: 11:42.08
5 Beckman 132 8 20 31 32 41 42 51
Total Time: 1:00:36.01
Average: 12:07.21
6 Whittier 169 3 28 34 40 64
Total Time: 1:02:49.73
Average: 12:33.95
7 Beverly Hills 183 11 19 24 58 71
Total Time: 1:05:37.03
Average: 13:07.41
8 Patriot 187 23 29 38 47 50 59 69
Total Time: 1:03:42.24
Average: 12:44.45
9 Pacifica (Gg) 208 9 16 53 57 73 74
Total Time: 1:07:01.82
Average: 13:24.37
10 Viewpoint 231 25 46 49 55 56 63 75
Total Time: 1:06:39.83
Average: 13:19.97
11 Western 240 27 37 43 65 68
Total Time: 1:07:32.34
Average: 13:30.47
12 La Salle 294 45 60 61 62 66 72 76
Total Time: 1:11:13.41
Average: 14:14.69

Event 10 Boys 1.9 Mile Run CC Heat 1 Freshmen
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Welker, Tucker 9 West Ranch 10:35.87 1
2 Painter, Ryan 9 West Ranch 10:59.34 2
3 Esteva, Melvyn 9 La Sierra 11:12.10 3
4 Mata, Manual 9 La Sierra 11:20.71 4
5 Costanzo, Peter 9 Edison -ss 11:26.33 5
6 Quintana, Nelson 9 Great Oak 11:35.48 6
7 Robinson, Tony 9 Great Oak 11:36.09 7
8 Baxter, Wyatt 9 Simi Valley 11:37.00 8
9 Hake, Kurt 9 Arroyo -ss 11:37.72 9
10 Cortes, Isaac 9 Great Oak 11:38.55 10
11 Navar, Adam 9 Burbank 11:43.61 11
12 Tibbits, Matt 9 Great Oak 11:43.95 12
13 Moncada, Christian 9 Simi Valley 11:45.90 13
14 Crawford, Darren 9 Arroyo -ss 11:47.19 14
15 Yoshiyama, Shan 9 Edison -ss 11:47.58 15
16 Kreitzman, Kyle 9 Simi Valley 12:00.65 16
17 Hughes, Evander 9 Great Oak 12:00.78 17
18 Baker, Daniel 9 Burbank 12:17.03 18
19 Hamerski, Bryce 9 Roosevelt -ss 12:19.57
20 Van Hise, Sean 9 Great Oak 12:23.33 19
21 Panteja, Esteban 9 Katella 12:24.96
22 Burch, Jacob 9 Rancho Cucamonga 12:26.45 20
23 Novoa, Cesar 9 Rancho Cucamonga 12:32.26 21
24 Stinson-Diess, Daniel 9 Great Oak 12:38.20 22
25 Thyfault, Brady 9 Great Oak 12:39.20
26 Allen, Anthony 9 Great Oak 12:40.26
27 Canizales, Martin 9 Simi Valley 12:40.80 23
28 Vicente, Roberto 9 Poly (Riv) 12:42.29 24
29 Skeans, Ryan 9 Great Oak 12:44.13
30 Dolen, Daniel 9 Rancho Cucamonga 12:45.22 25
31 White, Conor 9 Great Oak 12:45.90
32 Aloma, Zach 9 Simi Valley 12:46.08 26
33 Guerrero, Bryan 9 Rancho Cucamonga 12:50.67 27
34 Spencer, Cole 9 Great Oak 12:51.90
35 Fica, Andrew 9 Santiago (Cor) 12:52.84 28
36 Solist, Slater 9 Santiago (Cor) 12:52.89 29
37 Addink, Andrew 9 Poly (Riv) 12:55.35 30
38 Cortez, Noah 9 Rancho Cucamonga 12:55.40 31
39 Paquette, Nick 9 Great Oak 12:55.46
40 Drake, Harrison 9 Edison -ss 12:58.25 32
41 Martin, Akito 9 Great Oak 12:58.38
42 Preal, Jacob 9 Great Oak 12:59.74
43 Retamoza, Logan 9 Roosevelt -ss 12:59.81
44 Boehm, Spencer 9 Edison -ss 13:00.32 33
45 Watson, Cody 9 Simi Valley 13:01.71 34
46 Contreras, Shawn 9 Edison -ss 13:02.24 35
47 Higham, Kemren 9 Great Oak 13:04.26
48 McGee, Zacharie 9 Great Oak 13:04.50
49 Leon, David 9 La Sierra 13:05.79 36
50 Moore, Jonathan 9 Simi Valley 13:06.02 37
51 Howell, Bijon 9 Rancho Cucamonga 13:07.72 38
52 Foreman, Jon 9 Simi Valley 13:08.99
53 Castellon, William 9 Arroyo -ss 13:10.84 39
54 Mehta, Evan 9 Burbank 13:11.34 40
55 Forsberg, Dag 9 Westlake 13:11.48 41
56 Skaggs, Michael 9 Great Oak 13:11.86
57 Araradian, Shant 9 Burbank 13:13.18 42
58 Combe, Jackson 9 Great Oak 13:14.75
59 Gebhardt, Ryan 9 Westlake 13:15.89 43
60 Cortes, Aaren 9 Rancho Cucamonga 13:18.79 44
61 Wright, Greg 9 Great Oak 13:19.35
62 Sargent, Michael 9 Great Oak 13:19.79
63 Perkins, Austin 9 Santiago (Cor) 13:26.20 45
64 Lorenzo, Christ 9 Santiago (Cor) 13:28.00 46
65 Casillas, Anthony 9 Edison -ss 13:28.35 47
66 Minter, Tymel 9 West Ranch 13:29.52 48
67 Burkett, Curtice 9 Simi Valley 13:30.79
68 Bielman, Duncan 9 Westlake 13:30.84 49
69 Abrahamyan, Levon 9 Burbank 13:31.48 50
70 Taylor, Matthew 9 Upland 13:31.65
71 Burns, John 9 Great Oak 13:32.75
72 Ramirez, Jesse 9 Arroyo -ss 13:34.80 51
73 Buncab, Anthony 9 Great Oak 13:37.22
74 Sanchez, Isiah 9 Simi Valley 13:38.51
75 Lingo, Zach 9 Westlake 13:39.51 52
76 Mackechnie, Kyle 9 Poly (Riv) 13:42.80 53
77 Peeples, Graham 9 Westlake 13:44.45 54
78 Falk, Ryan 9 Rancho Cucamonga 13:45.93
79 Shoebotham, Ryan 9 Great Oak 13:47.36
80 Friddle, Brandon 9 Great Oak 13:50.01
81 Ives, Cody 9 Great Oak 13:51.24
82 Lentz, James 9 Upland 13:53.02
83 Macromallis, Jonas 9 Burbank 13:54.22 55
84 Austin, Brett 9 Edison -ss 13:55.57 56
85 Shouten, Matthew 9 Poly (Riv) 13:56.29 57
86 Vestal, Robert 9 Poly (Riv) 13:56.80 58
87 Perrera, Malik 9 Great Oak 13:58.31
88 Axton, Jameson 9 Edison -ss 13:58.79
89 Perrera, Tyreik 9 Great Oak 14:00.09
90 Walker, Drake 9 West Ranch 14:01.58 59
91 Nesheim, Ethan 9 West Ranch 14:03.22 60
92 Maldonado, Luis 9 La Sierra 14:04.70 61
93 Medina, Greg 9 Arroyo -ss 14:06.26 62
94 Zhong, Stephen 9 Westlake 14:08.02 63
95 Perrino, Dominic 9 Westlake 14:09.72 64
96 Garcia, Jeremy 9 Poly (Riv) 14:12.66 65
97 DelaTorre, Jacob 9 Great Oak 14:17.00
98 Hall, Gavin 9 West Ranch 14:17.93 66
99 Marshall, Nathan 9 Great Oak 14:18.83
100 Porter, Devin 9 Great Oak 14:19.50
101 Hall, Brandon 9 Westlake 14:21.26
102 Bootchk, Isaac 9 Burbank 14:22.41 67
103 Au, Nolan 9 Westlake 14:23.90
104 Davis, Josiah 9 Rancho Cucamonga 14:25.48
105 Meyer, Justin 9 Edison -ss 14:26.04
106 Delgado, Danny 9 Santiago (Cor) 14:33.17 68
107 Grey-Tunkel, Sean 9 West Ranch 14:36.39 69
108 Polo, Anthony 9 Upland 14:38.13
109 Castaneda, Kenny 9 Rancho Cucamonga 14:43.29
110 Sanchez, Nico 9 Santiago (Cor) 14:44.52 70
111 Piehl, Michael 9 Great Oak 14:45.20
112 Romero, Freddy 9 Great Oak 14:45.52
113 Fang, Derek 9 Westlake 14:47.21
114 Hector, Chavez 10 Roosevelt -ss 14:47.95
115 Tran, Sean 9 Rancho Cucamonga 14:48.85
116 Elauria, Nolan 9 Great Oak 14:49.69
117 Verde, Jason 9 La Sierra 14:53.84 71
118 Kern, Ben 9 Westlake 14:55.25
119 Smith, Justin 9 Burbank 14:55.98
120 Almoite, Kobe 9 Rancho Cucamonga 14:56.70
121 Sylvester, Noah 9 Westlake 14:59.25
122 Djerf, Jason 9 Great Oak 14:59.37
123 Porter, Quintin 9 Great Oak 15:00.13
124 Hu, Eddie 9 Westlake 15:04.13
125 Avery, Andrew 9 Rancho Cucamonga 15:05.41
126 Villa, Nick 9 Great Oak 15:08.64
127 Caraway, Austin 9 Great Oak 15:12.37
128 Plascencia, Christian 9 Rancho Cucamonga 15:14.94
129 Aguirre, Brian 9 La Sierra 15:19.50 72
130 Tsang, Jeffrey 9 Westlake 15:52.12
131 Nelson, Kevin 9 Poly (Riv) 15:52.61 73
132 Felix, Jose 9 Arroyo -ss 15:52.89 74
133 Stephens, Jake 9 Westlake 16:00.74
134 Valle, Luis 9 Rancho Cucamonga 16:08.00
135 Soni, Madhav 9 Westlake 16:10.02
136 DeDecker, Connor 9 Westlake 16:11.05
137 Rogers, Joshua 9 Westlake 16:11.49
138 Bess, Conner 9 Rancho Cucamonga 16:13.87
139 Young, Nate 9 Westlake 16:14.23
140 Damian, Edmundo 9 Arroyo -ss 16:21.21 75
141 Little, Giovanni 9 Rancho Cucamonga 16:21.24
142 Holcomb, Garrett 9 Great Oak 16:24.34
143 Forbes, Matthew 9 Westlake 16:25.50
144 Zubak,, Tyler 10 Santiago (Cor) 16:53.89 76
145 Sojo, Jessse 9 Santiago (Cor) 16:56.10
146 Gerbig, Brandon 9 Great Oak 17:21.90
147 Kugal, Thomas 9 West Ranch 17:23.94
148 Lankford, Kason 9 Great Oak 17:28.74
149 Jun, Kevin 11 West Ranch 17:35.90
150 Fritzoni, Dayln 9 Great Oak 21:58.60

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Great Oak 52 6 7 10 12 17 19 22
Total Time: 58:34.85
Average: 11:42.97
2 Simi Valley 86 8 13 16 23 26 34 37
Total Time: 1:00:50.43
Average: 12:10.09
3 Edison -ss 120 5 15 32 33 35 47 56
Total Time: 1:02:14.72
Average: 12:26.95
4 Rancho Cucamonga 124 20 21 25 27 31 38 44
Total Time: 1:03:30.00
Average: 12:42.00
5 Burbank 161 11 18 40 42 50 55 67
Total Time: 1:03:56.64
Average: 12:47.33
6 West Ranch 170 1 2 48 59 60 66 69
Total Time: 1:03:09.53
Average: 12:37.91
7 La Sierra 175 3 4 36 61 71 72
Total Time: 1:04:37.14
Average: 12:55.43
8 Arroyo -ss 175 9 14 39 51 62 74 75
Total Time: 1:04:16.81
Average: 12:51.37
9 Santiago (Cor) 216 28 29 45 46 68 70 76
Total Time: 1:07:13.10
Average: 13:26.62
10 Poly (Riv) 222 24 30 53 57 58 65 73
Total Time: 1:07:13.53
Average: 13:26.71
11 Westlake 239 41 43 49 52 54 63 64
Total Time: 1:07:22.17
Average: 13:28.44

Event 12 Boys 1.9 Mile Run CC Heat 2 Freshmen
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Smith, Cole 9 El Dorado -ss 11:05.01 1
2 Delgado, Andres 9 Beaumont 11:05.12 2
3 Rodriguez, Chris 9 St. Francis -ss 11:08.95
4 Martin, Dk 9 JW North 11:13.80
5 Murray, Bodie 9 Beaumont 11:23.94 3
6 Rossman, Kyle 9 Colony 11:27.47 4
7 Moreno, Jose 9 Beckman 11:27.51 5
8 Zavala, Joshua 9 Colony 11:36.36 6
9 Baker, Austin 9 El Dorado -ss 11:47.43 7
10 Conant, Michael 9 Woodcrest Christian 11:54.61
11 Tobin, Ryan 9 Colony 11:59.66 8
12 Fulwider, Noah 9 El Dorado -ss 12:01.22 9
13 Contreras, Matthew 9 Colony 12:08.41 10
14 Meza, Pedro 9 Beaumont 12:12.23 11
15 Perez, Carlos 9 Beaumont 12:12.63 12
16 Vallejo, Jacob 9 Pacifica (Gg) 12:17.58 13
17 Kollias, Harrison 9 Beckman 12:24.39 14
18 Collins, Christian 9 Murrieta Valley 12:24.61 15
19 Tung, Ryan 9 Beckman 12:25.38 16
20 Senior, Scott 9 Beverly Hills 12:27.92 17
21 Siberell, George 9 La Salle 12:30.27
22 Chavez, Daniel 9 Beaumont 12:32.73 18
23 Blumberg, Thomas 9 El Dorado -ss 12:33.31 19
24 Salcido, Xavier 9 Beaumont 12:38.64 20
25 Frobenius, Jacob 9 Hesperia Christian 12:46.17
26 Reinhardt, Tyler 9 Beckman 12:47.43 21
27 De La Torre, Michael 9 Western 12:47.72
28 Schoenberger, Andrew 9 Viewpoint 12:53.44
29 Ryssdal, Tait 9 La Canada 12:53.85 22
30 Chavez, Sergio 9 Beckman 12:54.05 23
31 Cortez, Elias 9 San Jacinto 12:54.32
32 Radlauer, Solomon 9 El Dorado -ss 12:55.36 24
33 sandoval, jousha 9 Vista del Lago -ss 12:55.94
34 Mendoza, Paul 9 St. Francis -ss 12:57.76
35 Vidaurri, Federico 9 Colony 13:01.39 25
36 hafen, connor 9 Big Bear 13:02.46
37 Diallo, Oumar 9 Colony 13:04.10 26
38 Aldrian, AJ 9 Murrieta Valley 13:05.12 27
39 Maciel, Jonathan 9 Colony 13:07.58 28
40 Silva, Mark 9 Patriot 13:09.40
41 Cadenas, Alejandro 9 Rubidoux 13:10.44
42 Gonzalez, Julian 9 Whittier 13:10.68
43 Johnson, Brandon 9 Beckman 13:10.89 29
44 Luner, Jonathan 9 Viewpoint 13:11.07
45 Plunkett, Gunnar 9 Murrieta Valley 13:11.52 30
46 Rosen, Zachary 9 Viewpoint 13:11.60
47 Eugene, Velasquez 9 Vista del Lago -ss 13:12.00
48 Hill, Corey 9 Crean Luther 13:15.33 31
49 Ricotta, Charles 9 El Dorado -ss 13:16.93 32
50 Crosby, Blake 9 La Canada 13:21.05 33
51 Hernandez, Jacob 9 Colony 13:25.06
52 Fraiser, Caden 9 Pacifica (Gg) 13:27.42 34
53 Herrera, Cesar 9 Patriot 13:28.71
54 Marks, Andrew 9 Murrieta Valley 13:29.11 35
55 Campbell, Chris 9 Crean Luther 13:30.06 36
56 Rupp, Jordan 9 La Salle 13:32.04
57 Aizenman, Alex 9 Beverly Hills 13:38.23 37
58 Cruz, Stephen 12 Oaks Christian 13:38.30
59 Sendejas, David 10 Pacifica (Gg) 13:41.89 38
60 Nguyen, Mike 9 El Dorado -ss 13:44.57 39
61 Shaw, Phillip 9 Beverly Hills 13:47.77 40
62 Foster, Carl 9 Vasquez 13:48.09 41
63 Muth, Dalton 9 Beaumont 13:50.23 42
64 Axtell, Josh 9 Crean Luther 13:51.52 43
65 Alvarez, Stephen 9 Heritage Christian 13:52.39
66 Dubin, Justin 9 Beverly Hills 13:56.18 44
67 Masumoto, Jonah 9 Crean Luther 13:56.21 45
68 Barnett, Dylan 9 Pacifica (Gg) 13:57.52 46
69 Bluhm, Chad 9 Vasquez 14:00.03 47
70 Prakasim, Koi 9 Malibu 14:00.91
71 Toth, Daniel 9 Vasquez 14:01.36 48
72 Cope, Aaron 9 Murrieta Valley 14:09.68 49
73 Fair, Kenneth 9 Beckman 14:11.51 50
74 Sisson, Noah 9 La Salle 14:13.42
75 Martinez,, Jonathan 9 Woodcrest Christian 14:15.01
76 Gibson, Tyler 9 Pacifica (Gg) 14:17.12 51
77 bakhos, paul 9 Big Bear 14:21.63
78 Espina, Isaiah 9 Colony 14:29.56
79 Nagel, Jack 9 La Canada 14:30.96 52
80 Chlavin, Kyle 9 Beverly Hills 14:35.32 53
81 Liu, Alex 9 Beckman 14:38.83
82 Goulard, Milton 9 Crean Luther 14:43.00 54
83 Brennan, Matthew 9 La Salle 14:46.76
84 Nelson, Hunter 9 El Dorado -ss 14:51.37
85 Skaggs, Timothy 9 La Canada 14:55.16 55
86 Saunders, Caelan 9 Yucca Valley 14:55.48
87 Hankin, Justin 9 Beverly Hills 14:57.55 56
88 Kim, Stephen 9 Beverly Hills 15:00.75 57
89 Basurto, Daniel 9 Whittier 15:08.26
90 Gash, Joshua 9 Oaks Christian 15:08.48
91 Cruz, Nathan 11 Oaks Christian 15:09.37
92 Altmeyer, Tommy 9 St. Francis -ss 15:16.01
93 Rand, Jackson 9 Vasquez 15:19.80 58
94 Cedeno, Nathaniel 9 Beaumont 15:25.15
95 Letson, Zachary 9 Beckman 15:25.50
96 Belyea, Randel 9 Western 15:27.75
97 Goetze, Adam 9 Vasquez 15:51.31 59
98 Gonzales, Joseph 9 Oaks Christian 16:02.70
99 Naranappa, Arvind Kanth 9 Beckman 16:03.72
100 Kim, Elijah 9 Heritage Christian 16:05.48
101 Meza, Ramon 9 Beaumont 16:08.71
102 Peters, Mitchell 9 Malibu 16:08.84
103 Moesta, Dylan 9 Crean Luther 16:27.53 60
104 Arguello, Alex 9 Patriot 16:35.73
105 Brown, Anthony 9 Whittier 16:36.50
106 Cuevas, Kevin 9 Colony 16:38.47
107 Stratford, Tanner 9 Murrieta Valley 16:45.95 61
108 Stone, Jack 10 Beverly Hills 16:48.69
109 Todt, Kai 9 Viewpoint 16:50.87
110 Plante, Cole 10 Beverly Hills 16:59.69
111 Barragan, Alfredo 9 Whittier 17:06.44
112 Empfield, Josh 9 Crean Luther 17:17.11 62
113 Jackson, Rhelm 9 Vasquez 17:26.40 63
114 Randolph, Michael 9 La Canada 18:06.88 64
115 Johnson, Joshua 9 Malibu 18:07.05
116 Choate, Tyler 9 Beverly Hills 18:39.79
117 Thom, Austin 9 San Jacinto 21:04.03
118 Wesson, Jake 9 Malibu 21:05.70

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Beaumont 46 2 3 11 12 18 20 42
Total Time: 59:26.65
Average: 11:53.33
2 Colony 53 4 6 8 10 25 26 28
Total Time: 1:00:13.29
Average: 12:02.66
3 El Dorado -ss 60 1 7 9 19 24 32 39
Total Time: 1:00:22.33
Average: 12:04.47
4 Beckman 79 5 14 16 21 23 29 50
Total Time: 1:01:58.76
Average: 12:23.76
5 Murrieta Valley 156 15 27 30 35 49 61
Total Time: 1:06:20.04
Average: 13:16.01
6 Pacifica (Gg) 182 13 34 38 46 51
Total Time: 1:07:41.53
Average: 13:32.31
7 Beverly Hills 191 17 37 40 44 53 56 57
Total Time: 1:08:25.42
Average: 13:41.09
8 Crean Lutheran South 209 31 36 43 45 54 60 62
Total Time: 1:09:16.12
Average: 13:51.23
9 La Canada 226 22 33 52 55 64
Total Time: 1:13:47.90
Average: 14:45.58
10 Vasquez 253 41 47 48 58 59 63
Total Time: 1:13:00.59
Average: 14:36.12

BOYS OVERALL SCORES (ALL RACES COMBINED)
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Great Oak 111 2 11 13 41 44 50 53
Total Time: 51:38.54
Average: 10:19.71
2 Rancho Cucamonga 135 5 23 29 35 43 86 92
Total Time: 51:58.28
Average: 10:23.66
3 Roosevelt -ss 136 3 14 16 25 78 113 155
Total Time: 51:56.57
Average: 10:23.32
4 Simi Valley 170 15 20 36 40 59 90 146
Total Time: 52:27.97
Average: 10:29.60
5 Burbank 189 17 27 37 51 57 65 74
Total Time: 52:36.28
Average: 10:31.26
6 Arroyo -ss 220 7 30 42 64 77 156 169
Total Time: 52:46.52
Average: 10:33.31
7 Westlake 224 8 34 38 46 98 123 201
Total Time: 52:47.10
Average: 10:33.42
8 Santiago (Cor) 250 4 18 62 79 87 108 167
Total Time: 52:54.50
Average: 10:34.90
9 Beaumont 288 6 19 66 94 103 127 157
Total Time: 53:21.42
Average: 10:40.29
10 Paramount 316 22 49 73 76 96 97 99
Total Time: 53:42.69
Average: 10:44.54
11 West Ranch 379 39 47 91 93 109 126 129
Total Time: 54:12.90
Average: 10:50.58
12 Rubidoux 412 32 45 68 132 135 136 172
Total Time: 54:21.05
Average: 10:52.21
13 La Sierra 432 48 72 82 111 119 122 151
Total Time: 54:37.99
Average: 10:55.60
14 Whittier 449 61 63 70 117 138 203 205
Total Time: 54:44.10
Average: 10:56.82
15 Edison -ss 460 28 60 120 124 128 147 159
Total Time: 54:47.41
Average: 10:57.49
16 Colony 482 9 24 101 164 184 220 225
Total Time: 54:43.36
Average: 10:56.68
17 Crean Lutheran South 486 10 52 118 148 158 181 196
Total Time: 54:44.92
Average: 10:56.99
18 Poly (Riv) 489 80 85 89 104 131 143 144
Total Time: 55:06.04
Average: 11:01.21
19 Beckman 491 26 33 114 153 165 215 242
Total Time: 54:51.89
Average: 10:58.38
20 Big Bear 507 12 84 112 137 162 177 214
Total Time: 55:04.21
Average: 11:00.85
21 El Dorado -ss 529 56 88 102 134 149 191 199
Total Time: 55:16.11
Average: 11:03.23
22 Beverly Hills 584 54 58 100 185 187 197 207
Total Time: 55:38.13
Average: 11:07.63
23 Yucca Valley 590 31 83 125 161 190 198 208
Total Time: 55:40.18
Average: 11:08.04
24 Murrieta Valley 635 21 81 173 174 186 193 213
Total Time: 55:54.78
Average: 11:10.96
25 Upland 691 95 106 141 160 189 234 237
Total Time: 56:29.34
Average: 11:17.87
26 JW North 698 67 130 142 176 183 222 224
Total Time: 56:27.82
Average: 11:17.57
27 St. Francis -ss 735 105 115 121 192 202 254 270
Total Time: 56:50.16
Average: 11:22.04
28 La Salle 747 1 154 182 204 206 251 266
Total Time: 56:07.01
Average: 11:13.41
29 Katella 759 69 75 175 194 246 260
Total Time: 57:17.13
Average: 11:27.43
30 Oaks Christian 818 55 145 171 219 228 236 245
Total Time: 57:25.54
Average: 11:29.11
31 Pacifica (Gg) 927 116 179 180 211 241 279 280
Total Time: 58:29.59
Average: 11:41.92
32 Patriot 934 133 163 188 221 229 233 239
Total Time: 58:21.77
Average: 11:40.36
33 Vista del Lago -ss 944 110 139 218 227 250 267 269
Total Time: 58:52.48
Average: 11:46.50
34 La Canada 957 140 195 200 210 212 216 223
Total Time: 58:27.19
Average: 11:41.44
35 Western 994 107 152 235 247 253 263 264
Total Time: 59:38.60
Average: 11:55.72
36 San Jacinto 1025 168 178 217 230 232 252 257
Total Time: 59:11.36
Average: 11:50.28
37 Heritage Christian 1103 166 170 248 258 261 272 273
Total Time: 1:00:49.81
Average: 12:09.97
38 Woodcrest Christian 1128 71 243 255 278 281 285 288
Total Time: 1:02:49.07
Average: 12:33.82
39 Vasquez 1193 150 240 256 265 282 283 284
Total Time: 1:02:46.11
Average: 12:33.23
40 Viewpoint 1270 231 238 259 268 274 275 277
Total Time: 1:03:06.71
Average: 12:37.35
41 Hesperia Christian 1296 209 249 262 287 289
Total Time: 1:05:30.38
Average: 13:06.08
42 Malibu 1303 226 244 271 276 286 290 291
Total Time: 1:04:37.52
Average: 12:55.51

Event 13 Girls 1.9 Mile Run CC Heat 1 Seniors
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Ortega, Ashley 12 Great Oak 12:04.00 1
2 Kewley, Miranda 12 Great Oak 12:07.70 2
3 Seward, Haley 12 Edison -ss 12:18.80 3
4 McNamee, Kelli 12 Great Oak 12:26.00 4
5 Messerly, Alexis 12 Great Oak 12:30.10 5
6 Fuentes, Arianna 12 Katella 12:32.30
7 Korven, Courtney 12 Simi Valley 12:38.60 6
8 Raygoza, Elena 12 Quartz Hill 12:48.70
9 Mouck, Allie 12 Great Oak 12:56.80 7
10 Phillips, Maggie 12 West Ranch 12:58.30 8
11 Anaya, Karla 12 Katella 13:00.60
12 Nevarez, Meghan 12 Downey -ss 13:00.90
13 Gonzalez, Gabi 12 Downey -ss 13:01.10
14 Lorch, Andrea 12 Westlake 13:15.60 9
15 Weiss, Janie 12 Edison -ss 13:17.20 10
16 Sanchez, Lydia 12 Roosevelt -ss 13:24.10
17 Kapin, Sierra 12 Simi Valley 13:24.50 11
18 Herrera, Karina 12 Paramount 13:25.20
19 Besch, Emily 12 Simi Valley 13:28.70 12
20 Jackson, Tiffany 12 West Ranch 13:30.30 13
21 Paucar, Joanne 12 Simi Valley 13:32.10 14
22 Trejo, Stephanie 12 Paramount 13:36.60
23 Orozco, Jocelyn 12 Downey -ss 13:39.10
23 Sanchez, Victoria 12 Burbank 13:39.10
25 Saville, Brianna 12 Great Oak 13:39.40 15
26 Flores, Jasmine 12 Poly (Riv) 13:39.90
27 Torres, Jacqueline 12 La Sierra 13:41.20 16
28 Weiss, Annie 12 Edison -ss 13:42.60 17
29 Escobar, Paige 12 Rancho Cucamonga 13:47.00
30 Evans, Jillian 12 Santiago (Cor) 13:49.90
31 Maturo, Cheyenne 12 Santiago (Cor) 13:51.70
32 Urdiales, Danielle 12 Great Oak 13:59.30 18
33 Williamson, Alicia 12 Westlake 14:00.60 19
34 Haro, Elizabeth 12 La Sierra 14:01.80 20
35 Devitt, Christina 12 Santiago (Cor) 14:07.50
36 Martil, Kayla 12 Burbank 14:07.60
37 Lopez, Evelyn 12 Paramount 14:13.80
38 Bacerra, Elizabeth 12 Simi Valley 14:15.00 21
39 Moomaw,, Lexie 12 Santiago (Cor) 14:16.70
40 Hernandez, Desiree 12 Simi Valley 14:20.20 22
41 Ligasan, Cristelle 12 La Sierra 14:39.30 23
42 Thomas, Stephanie 12 Westlake 14:44.30 24
43 Guerrero, Jacqueline 12 Simi Valley 14:58.90 25
44 Holloway, Kelly 12 Quartz Hill 15:19.80
45 Brodt, Allie 12 Edison -ss 15:19.90 26
46 Baumer, Katrina 12 La Sierra 15:20.90 27
47 Rodriguez, Stephanie 12 Simi Valley 15:33.40
48 Spell, Tiffany 12 Edison -ss 15:38.40 28
49 Cuevas, Lorena 12 La Sierra 15:40.30 29
50 Lytwyn, Aubree 12 Westlake 15:47.50 30
51 Aceves, Christine 12 Poly (Riv) 15:53.90
52 Alva, AnaLuara 12 La Sierra 15:57.60 31
53 Barham, Elizabeth 12 Westlake 16:03.10 32
54 Sperry, Stephanie 12 Simi Valley 16:16.20
55 Gonzalez, Samantha 12 Simi Valley 16:22.80
56 Ritchey, Gracce 12 Edison -ss 16:24.60 33
57 Bernbaum, Hanna 11 Poly (Riv) 16:36.20
58 Brown, Kristen 12 Quartz Hill 16:46.70
59 Ortega, Angelica 12 La Sierra 16:48.50 34
60 Yu, Claire 12 Great Oak 17:16.10
61 Sanchez-Cruz, Arantxa 12 Westlake 17:19.10 35
62 Sze, Destiny 12 Simi Valley 17:21.50
63 Munoz, Kathleen 12 West Ranch 17:24.30 36
64 Segovia, Denice 12 Edison -ss 17:29.20 37
65 Pearson, Megan 12 Simi Valley 17:45.20
66 Maxey, Samantha 12 West Ranch 18:11.30 38
67 Abrams, Deanna 12 Great Oak 18:14.50
68 Kim, Tiffanie 12 Westlake 18:25.10 39
69 Ewing, Jessica 12 West Ranch 19:00.40 40
70 Panggat, Nicole 12 West Ranch 19:27.20 41
71 Gutierrez, Michelle 12 La Sierra 19:31.70
72 Hall, Peighton 12 West Ranch 20:02.70 42
73 Hamill, Alex 12 Edison -ss 20:39.80
74 Cruz, Milana 12 West Ranch 20:55.10

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Great Oak 19 1 2 4 5 7 15 18
Total Time: 1:02:04.60
Average: 12:24.92
2 Simi Valley 64 6 11 12 14 21 22 25
Total Time: 1:07:18.90
Average: 13:27.78
3 Edison -ss 84 3 10 17 26 28 33 37
Total Time: 1:10:16.90
Average: 14:03.38
4 Westlake 114 9 19 24 30 32 35 39
Total Time: 1:13:51.10
Average: 14:46.22
5 La Sierra 115 16 20 23 27 29 31 34
Total Time: 1:13:23.50
Average: 14:40.70
6 West Ranch 135 8 13 36 38 40 41 42
Total Time: 1:21:04.60
Average: 16:12.92

Event 15 Girls 1.9 Mile Run CC Heat 2 Seniors
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Segal, Sydney 12 Beverly Hills 11:40.30 1
2 Mares, Valerie 12 Colony 12:12.10 2
3 Villalobos, Xeomara 12 Colony 12:18.60 3
4 Pulido, Marylu 12 Whittier 12:33.80
5 Cwik, Sonja 12 La Canada 12:37.30
6 Fonseca, Briana 12 Vista del Lago -ss 12:39.50
7 Gozzip, Alexa 12 Beaumont 12:46.00
8 Estrada, alexys 12 Vista del Lago -ss 13:08.40
9 Ting, Lily 12 Beverly Hills 13:09.60 4
10 Rexroat, Lacey 12 Yucca Valley 13:12.50
11 Diaz, Lynae 12 Beaumont 13:17.60
12 Ruiz, Stephanie 12 Western 13:27.20
13 Yoho, Hannah 12 La Canada 13:36.30
14 Dominguez, Michelle 12 La Canada 13:38.50
15 Rothman, Marissa 12 Beverly Hills 13:44.80 5
16 Carter, Alyssa 9 Flintridge (Sh) 14:00.10
17 Collier, Becky 12 Woodcrest Christian 14:02.40
18 Unger, Jacy 10 El Dorado -ss 14:05.10
19 Cuevas, Neiva 12 Western 14:07.30
20 Wheeler, Hayley 12 Heritage Christian 14:07.40
21 Jenkins, Nicole 12 Hesperia Christian 14:08.40
22 Scherrer, Jacquie 12 Flintridge (Sh) 14:17.30
23 Diaz, Jennifer 12 Rubidoux 14:20.90
24 Cresta, Tracy 12 La Salle 14:22.40
25 Zurborg, Morgan 12 Woodcrest Christian 14:24.80
26 Raya, Victoria 12 El Dorado -ss 14:28.80
27 Medina, Ashley 12 Arroyo -ss 14:30.90
28 Lizarraga, Alejandra 12 Arroyo -ss 14:34.80
29 salazar, lupita 12 Big Bear 14:35.30
30 Toyotome, Trisha 12 Patriot 14:42.90
31 Ochoa, Esbeidi 12 Rubidoux 14:43.70
32 Romero, Cheyenne 12 Colony 14:45.60 6
33 Bailon, Edna 12 Arroyo -ss 14:53.50
34 Geary, Madeline 12 Colony 15:00.40 7
35 Anderson, Amy 12 Oaks Christian 15:02.00
36 Marin, Yasmin 12 Pacifica (Gg) 15:03.90 8
37 Rupp, Sara 12 La Salle 15:06.90
38 Gonzales, Alessandra 12 La Salle 15:09.40
39 Ye, Vickie 12 Beckman 15:11.20
40 Legaspi, Jessica 12 La Salle 15:16.30
41 Javidzad, Genevieve 12 Beverly Hills 15:18.40 9
42 Quiniones, Vanessa 12 San Jacinto 15:19.30 10
43 Walker, Brittany 12 Woodcrest Christian 15:27.30
44 Ketenjian, Rachel 12 Heritage Christian 15:33.20
45 Hendry, Sarah 12 Beverly Hills 15:52.50 11
46 Allen, Emily 12 Murrieta Valley 16:05.10
47 Robison, Ruthie 12 Flintridge (Sh) 16:09.70
48 Almeida, Desiree 12 Patriot 16:22.60
49 Poole, Teyana 12 Yucca Valley 16:28.70
50 Espinoza, Lizette 12 San Jacinto 16:29.50 12
51 Rodriguez, Jessica 12 Rubidoux 16:30.40
52 Milhander, Leah 10 El Dorado -ss 16:33.40
53 Funaki, Clarissa 12 Colony 16:39.00 13
54 Velasco, Gabriella 12 Murrieta Valley 16:52.00
55 Martinez, Alexis 12 Rubidoux 16:54.90
56 Barrera, Jennifer 12 Colony 17:00.60 14
57 Cuando, Marlene 12 Pacifica (Gg) 17:09.00 15
58 Pulis, Lauren 10 El Dorado -ss 17:09.80
59 Moscarello, Laurenq 12 Oaks Christian 17:18.30
60 Schwartz, Julia 12 Viewpoint 17:25.30
61 Torres, Alejandra 12 Colony 17:27.70 16
62 Rojo, Vanessa 12 San Jacinto 17:34.80 17
63 Bennett, Mattea 12 Oaks Christian 17:51.90
64 Abdulahi, Khadja 12 Pacifica (Gg) 18:16.80 18
65 Johnson, Bekah 12 Heritage Christian 18:26.60
66 Jamgotchian, Jayna 12 Heritage Christian 18:28.50
67 Beeve, Emily 9 Flintridge (Sh) 18:37.30
68 Lawrence, Darge 12 Vista del Lago -ss 18:39.90
69 Cuevas, Daisy 12 Pacifica (Gg) 19:12.00 19
70 Kenna, Bernadette 12 San Jacinto 19:23.50 20
71 Gutierrez, Gabby 12 San Jacinto 19:30.30 21
72 Barney, Moriah 12 Crean Luther 19:37.90
73 Bermudez, Jessica 12 Beaumont 19:38.30
74 Pojar, Molly 10 Pacifica (Gg) 19:44.30 22
75 Tobias, Mia 12 Oaks Christian 20:09.10
76 Plantillas, Irma 12 Colony 20:16.60
77 Bernardo, Vanessa 12 San Jacinto 20:20.90 23
78 Cortez, Tanya 12 Arroyo -ss 20:56.20
79 Maltby, Breanna 12 Murrieta Valley 21:01.20

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Beverly Hills 30 1 4 5 9 11
Total Time: 1:09:45.60
Average: 13:57.12
2 Colony 31 2 3 6 7 13 14 16
Total Time: 1:10:55.70
Average: 14:11.14
3 San Jacinto 80 10 12 17 20 21 23
Total Time: 1:28:17.40
Average: 17:39.48
4 Pacifica (Gg) 82 8 15 18 19 22
Total Time: 1:29:26.00
Average: 17:53.20

Event 1 Girls 1.9 Mile Run CC Heat 1 Juniors
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Baxter, Sarah 11 Simi Valley 11:00.20 1
2 Helbig, Ashley 11 Great Oak 11:27.50 2
3 Calain, Christian 11 Great Oak 12:01.30 3
4 Yatauro, Gabrielle 11 Edison -ss 12:05.30 4
5 Dorris, Haley 11 Great Oak 12:10.20 5
6 Welker, Taylor 11 West Ranch 12:18.30 6
7 Warrick, Jana 11 Roosevelt -ss 12:33.50 7
8 Greif, Elizabeth 11 Quartz Hill 12:35.20
9 Utash, Charlotte 11 Simi Valley 12:37.50 8
10 Phillips, Abbie 11 West Ranch 12:44.40 9
11 Yatauro, Alexa 11 Edison -ss 12:45.30 10
12 Movsesyan, Arlette 11 Burbank 12:45.50 11
13 Matthews, Kiana 11 Rancho Cucamonga 12:49.40 12
14 Gonzalez, Jazzmin 11 Burbank 12:49.70 13
15 Leonhardt, Megan 11 West Ranch 12:49.90 14
16 Thompson, Rachel 11 Rancho Cucamonga 12:54.50 15
17 Cortes, Kate 11 Great Oak 12:56.20 16
18 Collier, Ashley 11 Rancho Cucamonga 13:00.70 17
19 Korby, Emily 11 Great Oak 13:03.50 18
20 Zylstra, Sarah 11 Edison -ss 13:04.60 19
21 Seynaeve, Lily 11 Santiago (Cor) 13:05.20 20
22 Meneses, Abbie 11 Poly (Riv) 13:05.30
23 Araujo, Jackie 11 Rancho Cucamonga 13:13.90 21
24 Helbig, Michelle 11 Great Oak 13:16.50 22
25 Raygoza, Crystal 11 Downey -ss 13:18.40
26 Silva, Karen 11 Downey -ss 13:21.80
27 Ignacio, Daisy 11 Burbank 13:22.40 23
28 Neshiem, Amanda 11 West Ranch 13:27.50 24
29 Borton, Cassy 11 Edison -ss 13:30.00 25
30 Stevenson, Taryn 11 Burbank 13:32.50 26
31 Solomon, Stephanie 11 Burbank 13:34.70 27
32 Diaz-Gallegos, Tatiana 11 Great Oak 13:39.40 28
33 Ugalde, Melissa 11 La Sierra 13:41.90 29
34 Lanuza, Cindy 11 Simi Valley 13:48.60 30
35 Gonzalez, Melissa 11 Simi Valley 13:49.30 31
36 Colwell, Kelly 11 Westlake 13:55.00
37 Aguilar, Seraina 11 Paramount 13:56.20
38 Scott, Caitlin 11 Poly (Riv) 13:57.50
39 Perea, Stephanie 11 Downey -ss 14:00.10
40 Zakevosyan, Ani 11 Burbank 14:02.70 32
41 Unzueta, Elizabeth 11 Roosevelt -ss 14:03.10 33
42 Martinez, Alyssa 10 Santiago (Cor) 14:04.30 34
43 Guzman, Brianna 11 West Ranch 14:05.00 35
44 Ruvalcaba, Marisol 11 Burbank 14:06.50 36
45 Godfrey, Lauren 11 Upland 14:09.40
46 Cornejo, Lauren 11 La Sierra 14:10.10 37
47 Haggerty, Brookly 10 Santiago (Cor) 14:11.30 38
48 Guillen, Martha 11 La Sierra 14:11.60 39
49 Werbicki, Allison 11 West Ranch 14:13.80 40
50 Ernst, Megan 11 West Ranch 14:14.20 41
51 Capetillo, Ashley 11 Upland 14:15.10
52 Vargas, Liliana 11 Roosevelt -ss 14:19.10 42
53 Tapia, Morgan 11 Roosevelt -ss 14:19.50 43
54 Berk, Jena 11 West Ranch 14:20.90
55 Shelton, Savannah 11 Santiago (Cor) 14:21.30 44
56 Pfeiffer, Melissa 10 Santiago (Cor) 14:23.20 45
57 De Silva, Melissa 11 Rancho Cucamonga 14:24.40 46
58 Knell, Makenna 11 Poly (Riv) 14:26.90
59 Gonzalez, Myriam 11 Burbank 14:28.40
60 Apperti, Andie 11 Roosevelt -ss 14:36.30 47
61 Van Hise, Meghan 11 Great Oak 14:40.20
62 Marquez, Jessica 11 La Sierra 14:44.70 48
63 Perinova, Misha 11 Poly (Riv) 14:55.80
64 Reyes, Michaela 11 Upland 14:56.00
65 Mace, Cortney 11 Great Oak 14:58.30
66 Pitkin, Heidi 11 Great Oak 14:58.80
67 Mora, Jessica 11 Katella 15:03.10
68 Yursack, Jessica 11 La Sierra 15:05.50 49
69 Tierman, Katelyn 11 Great Oak 15:06.90
70 Simmonds, Emma 11 West Ranch 15:07.50
71 Rojas, Katie 11 West Ranch 15:14.30
72 Van Cura, Kaleigh 11 Great Oak 15:17.30
73 Victoria, Jennifer 11 Paramount 15:22.40
74 Jensen, Kassandra 11 Santiago (Cor) 15:29.70 50
75 Tridiimas, Alana 11 Rancho Cucamonga 15:31.40 51
76 Neary, Jenna 11 Simi Valley 15:35.50 52
77 Maldonado, Alexis 11 West Ranch 15:35.60
78 Rivera, Skye 11 Roosevelt -ss 15:35.80 53
79 Guerrero, Breanna 11 Rancho Cucamonga 15:37.20 54
80 Ortega, Jennifer 11 La Sierra 15:39.80 55
81 Crapo, Emilee 11 Great Oak 15:40.90
82 Rodriguez, Nicole 11 Simi Valley 15:42.20 56
83 Powell, Callie 11 Westlake 15:43.80
84 Guledew, Kayana 11 Upland 15:47.00
85 Bastian, Alia 11 Simi Valley 15:47.20 57
86 Esparza, Andrea 11 Great Oak 15:48.60
87 Moore, Shelby 11 Quartz Hill 15:51.80
88 Franco, Alondra 11 Katella 15:52.90
89 Johnson, Sarah 11 Great Oak 15:55.30
90 Gonzales, Liliana 11 Katella 15:55.80
91 Badger, Katie 11 Edison -ss 16:00.10 58
91 Helms, Teal 11 Simi Valley 16:00.10
93 Wood, Cassandra 11 Edison -ss 16:00.20 59
94 Goetz, Danielle 11 Westlake 16:02.50
95 Capasso, Olivia 11 Quartz Hill 16:05.50
96 Allen, Mahogany 11 Rancho Cucamonga 16:13.90
97 Stanfill, Melissa 11 Great Oak 16:15.40
98 Euge, Gabrielle 11 Rancho Cucamonga 16:24.80
99 King, Bridget 11 Edison -ss 16:32.00 60
100 Silvestri, Emma 11 Edison -ss 16:42.40
101 Sandoval, Leslie 11 Simi Valley 16:48.10
102 Perales, Shayna 11 Rancho Cucamonga 16:48.90
103 Caaway, Ariana 11 Great Oak 16:53.80
104 Martin, Melisa 11 Edison -ss 16:56.20
105 Coronado, Emily 11 Katella 16:57.10
106 Lacey, Sophia 11 Rancho Cucamonga 17:00.60
107 Larios, Nancy 11 La Sierra 17:05.70 61
108 Gonzalez, Jacqueline 11 Burbank 17:12.00
109 Urso, Riley 11 Edison -ss 17:26.50
110 Hernandez, Esmerelda 11 Burbank 17:27.80
111 Novoa, Natalie 11 La Sierra 17:35.20
112 Diaz, Daniel 11 Rancho Cucamonga 17:45.90
113 Byers, Emily 11 Rancho Cucamonga 17:53.50
114 Kompura, Katlyn 11 Edison -ss 17:59.20
115 Montogomery, Addison 11 Santiago (Cor) 18:07.20 62
116 Boomhower, Hayley 11 Simi Valley 18:17.60
117 Rowerdink, Natalie 11 Edison -ss 18:36.30
118 Hansen, Erin 11 Edison -ss 18:40.90
119 Garcia, Laura 11 Great Oak 19:02.20
120 Brennan-Jacobellis, Bria 11 West Ranch 19:13.20
121 Overmeyer, Kristina 11 La Sierra 19:41.70
122 Holm, Tayler 11 Great Oak 20:32.50
123 Spiers, Rachel 11 Roosevelt -ss 20:38.80 63
124 Gordon, Ashly 11 Santiago (Cor) 21:18.70

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Great Oak 44 2 3 5 16 18 22 28
Total Time: 1:01:38.70
Average: 12:19.74
2 West Ranch 88 6 9 14 24 35 40 41
Total Time: 1:05:25.10
Average: 13:05.02
3 Burbank 100 11 13 23 26 27 32 36
Total Time: 1:06:04.80
Average: 13:12.96
4 Rancho Cucamonga 111 12 15 17 21 46 51 54
Total Time: 1:06:22.90
Average: 13:16.58
5 Edison -ss 116 4 10 19 25 58 59 60
Total Time: 1:07:25.30
Average: 13:29.06
6 Simi Valley 122 1 8 30 31 52 56 57
Total Time: 1:06:51.10
Average: 13:22.22
7 Roosevelt -ss 172 7 33 42 43 47 53 63
Total Time: 1:09:51.50
Average: 13:58.30
8 Santiago (Cor) 181 20 34 38 44 45 50 62
Total Time: 1:10:05.30
Average: 14:01.06
9 La Sierra 202 29 37 39 48 49 55 61
Total Time: 1:11:53.80
Average: 14:22.76

Event 3 Girls 1.9 Mile Run CC Heat 2 Juniors
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Rodriguez, Fernanda 11 Rubidoux 11:56.60 1
2 Towner, Cassidy 11 El Dorado -ss 12:06.80 2
3 Fix, Katrina 11 Colony 12:10.20 3
4 Frederich, Anna 11 La Canada 12:35.60
5 Takeshita, Claire 11 JW North 12:44.40
6 Howell, Breann 11 Murrieta Valley 12:48.60 4
7 Groff, Kimmie 11 El Dorado -ss 12:53.00 5
8 Diaz-Barbosa, Laura 11 Rubidoux 13:04.50 6
9 Shader, Esther 11 San Jacinto 13:12.50 7
10 Roach, Tricia 11 San Jacinto 13:17.30 8
11 Peterson, Maddie 11 Flintridge (Sh) 13:22.50 9
12 Anderson, Savannah 11 Oaks Christian 13:25.80 10
13 Beavers, Maddie 11 Crean Luther 13:26.90
14 Coria, Destiny 11 Colony 13:27.30 11
15 Hanson, Sarah 11 El Dorado -ss 13:28.20 12
16 Ortega, Aracely 11 San Jacinto 13:28.40 13
17 Dorantes, Wendy 11 Whittier 13:29.20
18 Shey, Ringnyuh 11 Murrieta Valley 13:34.60 14
19 Swancoat, Samantha 11 Beckman 13:39.60
20 Peutz, Mirthe 11 Beckman 13:43.40
21 Gilmartin, Riley 11 Flintridge (Sh) 13:45.20 15
22 schick, jennifer 11 Big Bear 13:50.10
23 Lopez, Staphany 11 San Jacinto 13:50.90 16
24 Calhoun, Joanna 11 Murrieta Valley 13:59.80 17
25 Tang, Rachel 11 Pacifica (Gg) 14:00.60 18
26 Ramirez, Brenda 11 Rubidoux 14:03.80 19
27 Chavez, Ana 11 Western 14:07.60 20
28 Crowley, Marilyn 11 La Salle 14:08.00
29 Zaragoza, Jessica 11 Vista del Lago -ss 14:10.50
30 Bailey, jaida 11 Vista del Lago -ss 14:10.60
31 Stepp, Hunter 11 Yucca Valley 14:11.30
32 Chavez, Sarah 11 El Dorado -ss 14:11.80 21
33 Gonzalez, Mayra 11 Colony 14:19.60 22
34 sandoval, Loranie 11 Vista del Lago -ss 14:21.10
35 Herrero, Kristen 11 Pacifica (Gg) 14:23.90 23
36 Waldenberg, Shayla 11 Yucca Valley 14:24.90
37 Beckner, Daisy 11 Flintridge (Sh) 14:28.80 24
38 Hoffmann, Diane 11 Viewpoint 14:29.20
39 Rodriguez, Alyssa 11 Arroyo -ss 14:29.30 25
40 Pascual, Adriana 11 Western 14:30.00 26
41 Schalliol, Macy 11 Woodcrest Christian 14:30.60
42 Duchimaza, Julissa 11 Colony 14:31.40 27
43 Gallup, Hannah 11 Beaumont 14:33.40
44 Diaz, Jessica 11 Woodcrest Christian 14:35.00
45 Avila, Cassandra 11 Beaumont 14:51.40
46 Crowley, Noelle 11 La Salle 14:55.20
47 Jimenez, Brenda 11 Western 14:57.10 28
48 Copley, Pamela 11 Pacifica (Gg) 15:01.10 29
49 Velasco, Kristy 11 El Dorado -ss 15:03.00 30
50 Morris, Julia 11 El Dorado -ss 15:08.40 31
51 Granados, Jennifer 11 Patriot 15:08.70
52 Arellano, Yarely 11 Patriot 15:09.10
53 Costa, Danielle 11 Murrieta Valley 15:15.90 32
54 Corzine, Vanessa 11 Murrieta Valley 15:21.30 33
55 Valadez, Yadira 11 Colony 15:31.70 34
56 Salinas, Sara 11 Western 15:33.80 35
57 Chang, Annette 11 Beverly Hills 15:35.20
58 Saylor, Tricia 11 Crean Luther 15:39.30
59 Zarate, Anais 11 Colony 15:39.90 36
60 Lopez, Berenise 11 Rubidoux 15:44.70 37
61 Gorsch, Monreau 11 Crean Luther 15:48.00
62 Ho, Michelle 11 Arroyo -ss 15:54.00 38
63 Larios, Daisy 11 Western 15:56.00 39
64 Vargas, Sara 11 Flintridge (Sh) 15:56.20 40
65 Smissen, Bianca 11 Flintridge (Sh) 15:57.50 41
66 Campbell, Taylor 11 Flintridge (Sh) 15:59.60 42
67 Turner, Jessica 11 Colony 15:59.70 43
68 Vu, Vickey 11 Pacifica (Gg) 16:06.60 44
69 Kavanaugh, Oliva 11 La Salle 16:11.50
70 Ibragimov, Jackie 11 Viewpoint 16:14.90
71 DeFrank, Tiffany 11 Woodcrest Christian 16:20.80
72 Howell, Alyssa 11 Murrieta Valley 16:21.70 45
73 Vargues, Alana 11 Heritage Christian 16:22.50
74 Blando, Macarena 11 La Canada 16:25.20
75 Eaton, Elizabeth 11 Crean Luther 16:27.30
76 Quinonez, Izabella 11 Arroyo -ss 16:30.90 46
77 Sanchez, Gabriela 11 San Jacinto 16:35.30 47
78 Anderson, Lilly 11 Vasquez 16:38.20
79 Monreal, Kimberly 11 Rubidoux 16:38.80 48
80 Vanderford, Haley 11 Flintridge (Sh) 16:47.60 49
81 Bates, Antonia 12 Oaks Christian 16:56.00 50
82 Loukes, Heather 11 Oaks Christian 17:04.50 51
83 Glover, Christina 11 Oaks Christian 17:06.40 52
84 Loeb, Sophie 11 Beckman 17:10.00
85 Hanks, Rachel 11 Flintridge (Sh) 17:11.20
86 Kahng, Eunice 11 Pacifica (Gg) 17:11.60 53
87 Ayala, Areli 11 San Jacinto 17:12.40 54
88 Quezada, Carly 11 San Jacinto 17:12.70 55
89 Gomez, Katherine 11 Rubidoux 17:15.30 56
90 Garcia, Danielle 11 Colony 17:36.20
91 Gazcon, Joanina 11 Colony 17:46.70
92 Liu, Tina 11 Flintridge (Sh) 17:52.10
93 Bilbia, Chelsea 11 Pacifica (Gg) 17:55.30 57
94 Salcido, Carissa 11 Beaumont 18:06.70
95 Ayala, Rebecca 11 Flintridge (Sh) 18:09.80
96 Angel, Jacqueline 10 San Jacinto 18:11.00
97 Keysselitz, Alexandra 11 La Salle 18:25.80
98 Cuevas, Yvonne 11 Colony 18:30.60
99 Dorame, Kacie 11 Yucca Valley 18:31.80
100 Tebbe, Brooke 11 Pacifica (Gg) 18:39.20 58
101 Gonzalez, Andrea 11 Heritage Christian 18:49.90
102 Villa, Emily 11 Colony 18:57.50
103 Mix, Samantha 11 Woodcrest Christian 18:58.10
104 Covarrubias, Evelyn 11 San Jacinto 18:59.20
105 Diaz, Brandie 11 Arroyo -ss 19:23.50 59
106 Becerril, Gabriela 10 Whittier 19:30.30
107 Luu, Tam 11 Arroyo -ss 19:52.50 60
108 Barnett, Sophia 11 Oaks Christian 21:16.30 61
109 Zapata, Veronica 11 Arroyo -ss 21:17.90 62

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 El Dorado -ss 70 2 5 12 21 30 31
Total Time: 1:07:42.80
Average: 13:32.56
2 San Jacinto 91 7 8 13 16 47 54 55
Total Time: 1:10:24.40
Average: 14:04.88
3 Colony 97 3 11 22 27 34 36 43
Total Time: 1:10:00.20
Average: 14:00.04
4 Murrieta Valley 100 4 14 17 32 33 45
Total Time: 1:11:00.20
Average: 14:12.04
5 Rubidoux 111 1 6 19 37 48 56
Total Time: 1:11:28.40
Average: 14:17.68
6 Flintridge (Sh) 129 9 15 24 40 41 42 49
Total Time: 1:13:30.20
Average: 14:42.04
7 Western 148 20 26 28 35 39
Total Time: 1:15:04.50
Average: 15:00.90
8 Pacifica (Gg) 167 18 23 29 44 53 57 58
Total Time: 1:16:43.80
Average: 15:20.76
9 Oaks Christian 224 10 50 51 52 61
Total Time: 1:25:49.00
Average: 17:09.80
10 Arroyo -ss 228 25 38 46 59 60 62
Total Time: 1:26:10.20
Average: 17:14.04

Event 5 Girls 1.9 Mile Run CC Heat 1 Sophomores
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Genovese, McKennah 10 Santiago (Cor) 11:39.80 1
2 Jones, Desirae 10 Simi Valley 11:51.20 2
3 Magsarili, Marisa 10 West Ranch 12:00.60 3
4 Riggs, Sarah 10 Simi Valley 12:14.70 4
5 Giguere, Jenny 10 Westlake 12:32.80 5
6 Cahalan, Ashley 10 Great Oak 12:40.50 6
7 Bailey, Brittany 10 Rancho Cucamonga 12:42.30 7
8 Padilla, Miranda 10 Great Oak 12:46.10 8
9 Knight, Erin 10 Quartz Hill 12:48.80 9
10 Sienski, Julia 10 Edison -ss 12:52.90 10
11 Larsen, Maiya 10 Great Oak 12:54.20 11
12 Tetef, Samantha 10 Simi Valley 12:57.90 12
13 Thomas, Kelly 10 Great Oak 13:05.70 13
14 Queenenville, Mac 10 Edison -ss 13:07.20 14
15 Juarez, Dulce 10 Rancho Cucamonga 13:12.20 15
16 Douille, Clarice 10 Westlake 13:12.30 16
17 Exon, Viktoria 10 Poly (Riv) 13:13.80 17
18 Wallis, Audrey 10 Great Oak 13:14.30 18
19 Pflughoft, Macey 10 Great Oak 13:17.10 19
20 Vasquez, Lisa 10 Downey -ss 13:19.80
21 Pluma, Marissa 10 Downey -ss 13:19.90
22 Nelson, Mekenna 10 Santiago (Cor) 13:21.80 20
23 Pacheco, Alyssa 10 Simi Valley 13:23.10 21
24 Vaughn, Natalie 10 Santiago (Cor) 13:24.20 22
25 Martinez, Brittney 10 Downey -ss 13:26.40
26 Wells, Chelsea 9 Quartz Hill 13:40.00 23
27 Olson, Kaeli 9 West Ranch 13:40.10 24
28 Shima, Vivi 10 Great Oak 13:44.80 25
29 Martin, Svetlana 10 Rancho Cucamonga 13:49.10 26
30 Baumgartel, Aitana 10 Great Oak 13:52.40
31 Perez, Brittney 12 West Ranch 13:56.70 27
32 Halter, Emily 9 Santiago (Cor) 13:58.80 28
33 Lopez, Abrianna 10 Rancho Cucamonga 13:59.80 29
34 Sucich, Amber 10 Simi Valley 14:02.10 30
35 Godsy, Andre 10 Santiago (Cor) 14:03.00 31
36 Santan, Melissa 10 La Sierra 14:05.70 32
37 Bryant, Alyssa 10 Great Oak 14:07.40
38 Arzate, Melissa 10 Great Oak 14:10.00
39 Reed, Megan 10 Poly (Riv) 14:17.30 33
40 Le, Kim 10 Edison -ss 14:18.80 34
41 Herrera, Diana 10 Katella 14:30.50 35
42 Desai, Kajal 10 Santiago (Cor) 14:35.60 36
43 Maestas, Joanna 10 Roosevelt -ss 14:36.60
44 Wiesmann, Sabrina 10 Poly (Riv) 14:39.70 37
45 Allen, Amber 10 Roosevelt -ss 14:43.10
46 Sherrick, Sarah 10 Santiago (Cor) 14:48.10 38
47 Esquibel, Alyssa 10 Rancho Cucamonga 14:53.20 39
48 Campbell, Symone 10 Santiago (Cor) 14:56.20
49 Witt, Jordanna 10 Westlake 14:59.40 40
50 Stephenson, Katllin 10 Quartz Hill 15:03.00 41
51 Rodriguez, Ariannie 10 Roosevelt -ss 15:05.10
52 Acevedo, Alejandra 10 Katella 15:09.00 42
53 Nickel, Kathryn 10 Westlake 15:10.60 43
54 Ruiz, Sarah 10 Simi Valley 15:10.70 44
55 Blankenship, Ashley 10 Roosevelt -ss 15:11.40
56 Torres, Diana 10 La Sierra 15:12.90 45
57 Chapman, Cynthia 10 Rancho Cucamonga 15:22.00 46
58 Winn, Christina 10 Poly (Riv) 15:23.40 47
59 Wells, Jamie 9 Quartz Hill 15:29.50 48
60 Corona, Charissa 10 Poly (Riv) 15:31.20 49
61 Miles, Ashlyn 9 Quartz Hill 15:31.50 50
62 Garrison, Bridgette 10 Great Oak 15:32.30
63 Bishop, Rylee 10 West Ranch 15:32.80 51
64 Valadez, Veronica 10 La Sierra 15:33.50 52
65 Avila, Genesis 10 Katella 15:34.60 53
66 Heim, Jessica 10 Rancho Cucamonga 15:38.30 55
66 Ehlers, Jennifer 10 Simi Valley 15:38.30 54
68 Rivas, Stephanie 10 Poly (Riv) 15:39.90 56
69 Delosmonteros, Alina 10 Edison -ss 15:42.90 57
70 Rodriquez, Sophia 10 Great Oak 15:44.30
71 Orloff, Alexis 9 Simi Valley 15:44.60
72 Ageson, Miranda 10 Edison -ss 15:45.10 58
73 Milligan, Allison 10 Poly (Riv) 15:46.50 59
74 Smitley, Samantha 10 Santiago (Cor) 15:48.20
75 Avila, Alex-Victoria 10 Poly (Riv) 15:48.30
76 Torres, Natalie 10 La Sierra 15:49.50 60
77 Hale, Lauren 10 Santiago (Cor) 15:50.70
78 Thomas, Lauren 10 Westlake 15:56.50 61
79 Martin, Saya 10 Great Oak 15:57.30
80 Warren, Gillian 10 Great Oak 15:57.80
81 Spoor, Linda 10 Quartz Hill 15:58.80 62
82 Leas, Jessica 10 Edison -ss 15:59.30 63
83 Bryant, Skye 10 Poly (Riv) 16:01.70
84 Wise, Libby 10 Westlake 16:06.50 64
85 Gross, Dominque 10 Rancho Cucamonga 16:08.00
86 Kothlow, Erin 10 Poly (Riv) 16:10.00
87 Pang, Kiana 10 Edison -ss 16:11.90 65
88 Marusic-Arismendi, Krist 10 Katella 16:14.10 66
89 Schefferine, Devan 10 Westlake 16:15.60 67
90 Klem, Sophie 10 Westlake 16:20.30
91 Villagran, Stephany 10 Simi Valley 16:21.30
92 Castillo, Samantha 10 La Sierra 16:23.90 68
93 Gonzalez, Crystal 10 La Sierra 16:24.30 69
94 Tulud, Trisha 10 Rancho Cucamonga 16:33.50
95 Fierro, Amanda 10 Katella 16:35.30 70
96 Fransway, Jalie 10 Great Oak 16:42.10
97 Mitchell, Daniell 9 Santiago (Cor) 16:48.50
98 Aplin, Madison 10 Westlake 16:52.70
99 Szeto, Tyler 10 West Ranch 16:53.60 71
100 Broz, Madeline 10 West Ranch 16:54.00 72
101 Meyer, Annalise 10 Westlake 16:57.70
102 Dewitt, Jordyn 10 Santiago (Cor) 17:01.80
103 Martinez, Alexa 10 Rancho Cucamonga 17:03.60
104 Monclut, Vicky 10 La Sierra 17:05.10 73
105 Sudul, Mckaela 10 Santiago (Cor) 17:09.10
106 Hammond, Emily 10 Simi Valley 17:13.90
107 Alvarez, Ashielly 9 Santiago (Cor) 17:14.80
108 Ashkenaze,, Rose 11 Santiago (Cor) 17:16.40
109 Ciurdar, Emily 10 Santiago (Cor) 17:20.70
110 Torres, Samantha 10 Santiago (Cor) 17:30.60
111 Dietz, Kassidy 9 Simi Valley 17:31.60
112 Castillo, Victoria 10 Katella 17:32.10 74
113 Jimenez, Jailene 10 Poly (Riv) 17:32.20
114 Mali, Kajal 11 Santiago (Cor) 17:32.70
115 Bengtson, Catherine 10 Poly (Riv) 17:33.10
116 Da Desliva, Sam 10 Edison -ss 17:36.50
117 Johnson, Nicole 10 Westlake 17:40.50
118 Torres, Stacie 10 La Sierra 17:58.90
119 Parr, Eva 10 Rancho Cucamonga 18:03.90
120 Engle, Sophie 10 Upland 18:04.40
121 Montero, Maria 11 Rancho Cucamonga 18:07.10
122 Miller, Talin 10 Rancho Cucamonga 18:16.10
123 Horne, Avery 10 Santiago (Cor) 18:18.80
124 Lyons, Ariel 10 Westlake 18:22.40
125 Rios, Priscilla 10 Westlake 18:24.90
126 McBride, Grace 10 Westlake 18:30.50
127 Sanchez, Julia 9 Santiago (Cor) 18:36.80
128 Guajardo, Aklexandra 10 Santiago (Cor) 19:04.60
129 Ramos, Lisa 10 Rancho Cucamonga 19:05.80
130 Lopez, Alexis 10 Westlake 19:16.70
131 Koerner, Kylie 10 Santiago (Cor) 19:24.80
131 Phillips, Victoria 10 Santiago (Cor) 19:24.80
133 Bennett, Jamie 10 Great Oak 19:27.30
134 Andrew, Natalie 12 Santiago (Cor) 19:30.20
135 Salazar, Anna 10 Santiago (Cor) 20:09.40
136 Sudul, Montana 12 Santiago (Cor) 20:19.10
137 Mendoza, Rocell 10 Poly (Riv) 20:47.00
138 Mazzarini, Hannah 10 Santiago (Cor) 21:08.10
139 Cabral, Paola 10 Poly (Riv) 21:28.20
140 Gratton, Amber 10 Quartz Hill 21:30.40 75
141 Blumenthal, Megan 10 West Ranch 21:33.00 76

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Great Oak 56 6 8 11 13 18 19 25
Total Time: 1:04:40.80
Average: 12:56.16
2 Simi Valley 69 2 4 12 21 30 44 54
Total Time: 1:04:29.00
Average: 12:53.80
3 Santiago (Cor) 102 1 20 22 28 31 36 38
Total Time: 1:06:27.60
Average: 13:17.52
4 Rancho Cucamonga 116 7 15 26 29 39 46 55
Total Time: 1:08:36.60
Average: 13:43.32
5 Westlake 165 5 16 40 43 61 64 67
Total Time: 1:11:51.60
Average: 14:22.32
6 Quartz Hill 171 9 23 41 48 50 62 75
Total Time: 1:12:32.80
Average: 14:30.56
7 Edison -ss 173 10 14 34 57 58 63 65
Total Time: 1:11:46.90
Average: 14:21.38
8 West Ranch 176 3 24 27 51 71 72 76
Total Time: 1:12:03.80
Average: 14:24.76
9 Poly (Riv) 183 17 33 37 47 49 56 59
Total Time: 1:13:05.40
Average: 14:37.08
10 La Sierra 257 32 45 52 60 68 69 73
Total Time: 1:17:05.50
Average: 15:25.10
11 Katella 266 35 42 53 66 70 74
Total Time: 1:18:03.50
Average: 15:36.70

Event 7 Girls 1.9 Mile Run CC Heat 2 Sophomores
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Maurer, Lauren 10 Crean Luther 12:04.00
2 Pietrzyk, Caroline 10 Malibu 12:11.50
3 Chuang, Michelle 10 Beckman 12:53.10 1
4 Davis, Ashley 10 Murrieta Valley 12:56.70 2
5 Fleming, Emma 10 Oaks Christian 13:00.90 3
6 Mispagel, Colleen 10 La Canada 13:02.10 4
7 Uribe, Marisa 10 Colony 13:05.90 5
8 Grahn, Kayla 10 Flintridge (Sh) 13:07.40
9 ngula, joy 10 Vista del Lago -ss 13:09.60
10 Perez, Larissa 10 Beaumont 13:24.10 6
11 Youabian, Tina 10 Beverly Hills 13:25.10
12 Gonzalez, Stephanie 10 Whittier 13:27.30
13 Enriquez, Lizette 10 Rubidoux 13:28.90
14 Diaz, Liana 10 JW North 13:36.10
15 Rendon, Catie 10 Colony 13:48.60 7
16 White, Abigail 10 Oaks Christian 13:51.90 8
17 Vanderford, Haley 11 Flintridge (Sh) 13:53.10
18 Chavez, Miranda 10 Colony 13:55.40 9
19 Dorn, Charisa 10 Pacifica (Gg) 13:55.70
20 Gonzalez, Isis 10 JW North 13:57.10
21 Munoz, Ashley 10 Beaumont 14:05.30 10
22 Salazar, Mina 10 Vista del Lago -ss 14:07.40
23 Carreras, Errin 10 Patriot 14:08.30
24 McCleary, Jennifer 10 Beckman 14:14.30 11
25 Solis, Marisol 10 San Jacinto 14:19.80
26 Haecker, Jamie 10 Murrieta Valley 14:22.00 12
27 Gann, Brooke 10 Pacifica (Gg) 14:23.00
28 Madias, Marianne 10 Oaks Christian 14:26.50 13
29 Megan, Moreh 10 Beverly Hills 14:33.30
30 Dybicz, Raelyn 10 Beaumont 14:35.30 14
31 Hui, Jessica 10 Viewpoint 14:35.50
32 Perez, Isabel 10 Oaks Christian 14:35.90 15
33 Gann, Brittney 10 Pacifica (Gg) 14:37.70
34 Reyes, Destiny 10 Arroyo -ss 14:39.60
35 Duong, Katrina 10 Beckman 14:46.50 16
36 Nagle, Brianne 10 Beckman 14:48.00 17
37 Greenbaum, Nicole 10 Beckman 14:49.50 18
38 Quintana, Jackie 10 Beaumont 14:53.00 19
39 Lopez, Marcela 10 Arroyo -ss 14:53.20
40 Parra, Joanna 10 San Jacinto 14:54.90
41 Rodriguez, Priscilla 10 Colony 14:55.20 20
42 Muchtar, Mariah 10 Yucca Valley 14:55.60
43 Alvarez, Maria 10 Woodcrest Christian 15:04.10
44 Schwartz, Lindsey 10 Woodcrest Christian 15:06.70
45 Vidal, Lexi 10 Vasquez 15:07.50
46 Vega, Sarah 10 Flintridge (Sh) 15:08.70
47 Williams, Aaliyah 10 Yucca Valley 15:09.30
48 Yale, Katherine 10 Viewpoint 15:13.90
49 Estrada, Rosa 10 Arroyo -ss 15:16.50
50 Liu, Angela 10 Beckman 15:25.40 21
51 Kassinger, Lorrin 9 Patriot 15:32.40
52 Perazzo, Victoria 10 Vista del Lago -ss 15:35.80
53 Gonzalez, Ashley 10 Arroyo -ss 15:42.60
54 Allen, Megan 10 Murrieta Valley 15:42.80 22
55 Hernandez, Zoila 10 Beaumont 15:44.20 23
56 Hermes, Kalena 10 Crean Luther 15:48.80
57 Kirby, Kelly 10 Heritage Christian 15:50.10
58 Calvin, Laura 10 Heritage Christian 15:55.40
59 Hennon, Victoria 10 La Canada 15:56.30 24
60 Hendricks, Cassie 10 Yucca Valley 16:10.50
61 Park, Kaitlyn 10 Beckman 16:13.40 25
62 Gonzales, Riannon 10 Oaks Christian 16:19.70 26
63 O'Toole, Diana 10 Flintridge (Sh) 16:20.70
64 Gabbard, Christina 10 Yucca Valley 16:24.50
65 Chesley, Fiona 10 La Canada 16:28.40 27
66 Alanis, Gabriela 10 San Jacinto 16:38.30
67 Montano, Diane 10 Whittier 16:48.70
67 Flores, Monica 10 Whittier 16:48.70
69 Diaz, Diana 10 Rubidoux 17:00.70
70 Nguyen, Annie 10 Beckman 17:03.10
71 Bianchi, Ali 10 Heritage Christian 17:03.80
72 Anaya, Daisy 10 Vista del Lago -ss 17:13.40
73 LoGuercio, Mariel 10 La Salle 17:20.80
74 Sarkissian, Ani 10 La Canada 17:23.20 28
75 Gutierrez, Francisca 10 San Jacinto 17:25.80
76 Winters, KayIa 10 Beckman 17:27.50
77 Vuillemey, Morgane 10 Murrieta Valley 17:31.30 29
78 Aycock, Kierstyn 10 Woodcrest Christian 17:44.20
79 Bennyworth, Riley 9 Edison -ss 17:46.90
80 Yu, Kelsi 10 Beckman 17:54.60
81 Solby, Kalli 10 Beckman 17:56.40
82 Moua, Melony 10 Beaumont 18:08.00 30
83 Bowers, Emma 10 Oaks Christian 18:27.90 31
84 Kim, Lillian 10 Beckman 18:30.30
85 Beltran, Dominique 11 Beckman 18:44.10
86 Ochoa, Sydney 10 Colony 18:50.50 32
87 Christensen, Danika 10 La Canada 18:51.90 33
88 Nguyen, Christine 10 Beckman 18:53.00
89 Hernandez, Alexa 10 Beckman 18:58.50
90 Kojayan, Deandra 10 Heritage Christian 19:20.10
91 Finger, Alexis 10 Vasquez 19:41.10
92 Peng, Dorothy 10 Murrieta Valley 19:55.70 34
93 Beall, Meredith 10 Crean Luther 20:34.10
94 Lowrie, Emily 10 Vasquez 21:01.40
95 Berndt, Kimberly 10 Beckman 21:25.80

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Beckman 63 1 11 16 17 18 21 25
Total Time: 1:11:31.40
Average: 14:18.28
2 Oaks Christian 65 3 8 13 15 26 31
Total Time: 1:12:14.90
Average: 14:26.98
3 Beaumont 72 6 10 14 19 23 30
Total Time: 1:12:41.90
Average: 14:32.38
4 Colony 73 5 7 9 20 32
Total Time: 1:14:35.60
Average: 14:55.12
5 Murrieta Valley 99 2 12 22 29 34
Total Time: 1:20:28.50
Average: 16:05.70
6 La Canada 116 4 24 27 28 33
Total Time: 1:21:41.90
Average: 16:20.38

Event 9 Girls 1.9 Mile Run CC Heat 1 Freshmen
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Ungrady, Alyssa 9 Great Oak 12:52.20 1
2 Collins, Destiny 9 Great Oak 12:57.50 2
3 Buckley, Carrie 9 Great Oak 13:00.40 3
4 Grigg, Elicia 9 Rancho Cucamonga 13:05.40 5
4 Bennyworth, Riley 9 Edison -ss 13:05.40 4
6 Gonzalez, Carolina 9 Quartz Hill 13:07.80 6
7 Monteon, Alessandra 9 Quartz Hill 13:08.20 7
8 Fernandez, Candela 9 Burbank 13:17.60 8
9 Stetkevich, Alexandra 9 Poly (Riv) 13:21.00 9
10 Clause, Emily 9 Great Oak 13:23.80 10
11 Hrinko, Sophia 9 Poly (Riv) 13:26.20 11
12 Walker, Taylor 9 Great Oak 13:26.60 12
13 Warrick, Jaden 9 Roosevelt -ss 13:27.70 13
14 Segeberg, Alexis 9 Great Oak 13:35.80 14
15 Hickman, Victoria 9 Great Oak 13:40.40 15
16 Padilla, Justine 9 Paramount 13:41.70
17 Maretti, Megan 9 Rancho Cucamonga 13:45.10 16
18 Estrada, Stephany 9 West Ranch 13:52.50 17
19 Stinger, Desiree 9 Great Oak 13:54.00
20 Mirando, Katie 9 Great Oak 13:56.40
21 Lopas, Justine 9 Katella 14:01.70
22 Saville, Kaylee 9 Great Oak 14:02.20
23 Stuckey, Allyson 9 Great Oak 14:07.60
24 Trani, Baylee 9 Edison -ss 14:14.80 18
25 Kramer, Andre 9 Santiago (Cor) 14:21.20 19
26 Giannatasio, Kayla 9 Santiago (Cor) 14:25.20 20
27 Gallagher, McKenna 9 Rancho Cucamonga 14:29.70 21
28 Sutter, Lauren 9 Westlake 14:33.40 22
29 Custodero, Ashlyn 9 Simi Valley 14:36.00 23
30 Cardenas, Corrina 9 Roosevelt -ss 14:38.60 24
31 Hays, Peyton 9 Poly (Riv) 14:39.90 25
32 Rener, Madelyn 9 Simi Valley 14:41.30 26
33 Suhr, Karissa 9 Edison -ss 14:42.80 27
34 Tjan, Amanda 9 West Ranch 14:45.60 28
35 Grandon, Aubrey 9 Edison -ss 14:46.80 29
36 Harrison, Sidney 9 Quartz Hill 14:47.30 30
37 Dimaano, Elyssa 9 Burbank 14:49.40 31
38 Tobias, Breann 9 Westlake 14:53.30 32
39 Chua, Charlene 9 Burbank 14:58.60 33
40 Lee, Claire 9 West Ranch 15:01.40 34
41 Condon, Grace 9 Edison -ss 15:06.80 35
42 Lonsdale, Courtney 9 Great Oak 15:10.50
43 Coppolino, Courtney 9 Edison -ss 15:10.70 36
44 Le, Joanne 9 Rancho Cucamonga 15:12.10 37
45 Binnie, Caillie 10 West Ranch 15:16.30 38
46 Dedkard, Maddi 9 Santiago (Cor) 15:23.70 39
47 Waalk, Kylie 9 West Ranch 15:25.40 40
48 Soria, Dezirae 9 Santiago (Cor) 15:25.90 41
49 Paone, Shelby 9 Rancho Cucamonga 15:26.80 42
50 Liu, Clara 9 Westlake 15:28.40 43
51 Mendoza, Allison 9 Westlake 15:30.50 44
52 Vetello, Stephanie 9 Santiago (Cor) 15:30.60 45
53 Coronel, Adrienne 9 Burbank 15:35.50 46
54 Aparico, Jacqueline 11 Santiago (Cor) 15:36.60 47
55 Provost, Madison 9 Great Oak 15:37.50
56 Monforte, Victoria 9 Upland 15:37.60
57 Erickson, Hannah 9 Burbank 15:37.90 48
58 Schatz, Amanda 9 Westlake 15:42.70 49
59 Lima, Carley 9 Simi Valley 15:42.90 50
60 Armendariz, Julianne 9 Roosevelt -ss 15:45.60 51
61 Eighmey, Kaila 9 Great Oak 15:46.40
62 Prieto, Tatiana 9 Upland 15:47.70
63 Fenex, Brooke 9 Poly (Riv) 15:48.00 52
64 Javid, Emily 9 Westlake 15:50.70 53
65 Vestal, Alana 9 Poly (Riv) 15:52.50 54
66 Finn, Anna 9 Great Oak 15:52.80
67 Moreno, Alexandra 9 La Sierra 15:54.00 55
68 Pennington, Taylor 9 Edison -ss 15:55.40 56
69 Smith, Jasmine 9 Quartz Hill 15:59.20 57
70 Stephens, Melissa 9 Simi Valley 16:00.40 58
71 McLaughlin, Morgan 9 Westlake 16:04.00 59
72 Duran, Emily 9 Rancho Cucamonga 16:08.60 60
73 Greer, Sierra 9 Poly (Riv) 16:09.10 61
74 Martinez, Julia 9 Great Oak 16:09.70
75 Dake, Isabella 9 Westlake 16:09.80
76 Kim, Yeon Soo 9 Westlake 16:13.60
77 Chimwaza, Melissa 9 Rancho Cucamonga 16:18.60 62
78 Crapo, Bethany 9 Great Oak 16:22.30
79 Camarena, Jamie 9 Upland 16:27.60
80 Sporehase, Katelyn 9 Rancho Cucamonga 16:29.60
81 Battista, Madisen 9 Rancho Cucamonga 16:30.30
82 Kuchta, Jordan 9 Westlake 16:30.50
83 Morales, Andrea 9 Roosevelt -ss 16:33.60 63
84 Harrison, Zoe 9 Westlake 16:36.60
85 Lopez, Jazmine 9 Rancho Cucamonga 16:38.10
86 Chang, Hannah 9 Simi Valley 16:39.20 64
87 Stein, Alex 9 Rancho Cucamonga 16:39.80
88 Guzman, Joselynn 9 La Sierra 16:41.90 65
89 Visovsky Estrada, Cambri 9 Rancho Cucamonga 16:47.50
90 Cuellar, Karina 9 La Sierra 16:48.60 66
91 villalobos, morgan 9 Quartz Hill 16:49.60 67
92 Nguyen, Tiffany 9 La Sierra 16:54.50 68
93 Cone, Kelly 9 Simi Valley 16:58.50 69
94 Hernandez, Maria 9 Great Oak 17:12.30
95 Rekte,, Faith 9 Santiago (Cor) 17:13.10 70
96 Hale, Katie 9 Santiago (Cor) 17:13.30
97 Johnson, Katie 9 Westlake 17:16.00
98 Soliman, Yasmine 10 Simi Valley 17:22.10 71
99 Kennedy, Summer 9 Edison -ss 17:23.20
100 Rowe, Taylor 9 Roosevelt -ss 17:25.40 72
101 Camarena, Rachel 9 Great Oak 17:26.60
102 Myles, Faith 9 Simi Valley 17:26.90
103 Odriosola, Stephanie 9 La Sierra 17:29.60 73
104 Adam, Erica 9 Westlake 17:39.30
105 Lugo, Summer 9 Simi Valley 17:44.70
106 Gomez, Andrea 9 Rancho Cucamonga 17:46.20
107 Kennedy, Hunter 9 Edison -ss 18:04.30
108 Hanson, Natalie 9 Great Oak 18:07.70
109 Hill, Katherine 9 Westlake 18:11.40
110 Coran, Chelsea 9 Edison -ss 18:14.30
111 Pinkham, Chelsea 9 Edison -ss 18:25.10
112 Ricciotti, Lauren 9 Westlake 18:29.80
113 Demsetz, Emily 9 Westlake 18:32.60
114 Cruz, Jordana 9 Rancho Cucamonga 18:38.70
115 Glass, Hayley 9 Great Oak 18:42.30
116 Power, Laura 9 Westlake 18:48.10
117 Sander, Shelby 9 Great Oak 18:52.70
118 Miller, Allison 9 West Ranch 18:57.30 74
119 Reznick, Madeline 9 Westlake 19:08.50
120 Ramos, Sarah 9 Upland 19:09.10
121 Yen, Alina 9 Westlake 19:27.70
122 Katz, Brooke 9 Westlake 19:39.10
123 Ballesteros, Katherine 9 Westlake 19:41.20
124 Snell, Katie 9 Santiago (Cor) 19:42.20
125 McCormac, Nicole 9 Santiago (Cor) 19:46.80
126 Evans, Morgan 9 Westlake 20:42.30
127 Sanderson, Courtney 9 West Ranch 21:15.80 75
128 Clark, Jasmine 9 Great Oak 21:18.50
129 Van Dyke, Anja 9 Westlake 22:08.20

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Great Oak 28 1 2 3 10 12 14 15
Total Time: 1:05:40.50
Average: 13:08.10
2 Edison -ss 113 4 18 27 29 35 36 56
Total Time: 1:11:56.60
Average: 14:23.32
3 Rancho Cucamonga 121 5 16 21 37 42 60 62
Total Time: 1:11:59.10
Average: 14:23.82
4 Poly (Riv) 151 9 11 25 52 54 61
Total Time: 1:13:07.60
Average: 14:37.52
5 West Ranch 157 17 28 34 38 40 74 75
Total Time: 1:14:21.20
Average: 14:52.24
6 Santiago (Cor) 164 19 20 39 41 45 47 70
Total Time: 1:15:06.60
Average: 15:01.32
7 Burbank 166 8 31 33 46 48
Total Time: 1:14:19.00
Average: 14:51.80
8 Quartz Hill 167 6 7 30 57 67
Total Time: 1:13:52.10
Average: 14:46.42
9 Westlake 190 22 32 43 44 49 53 59
Total Time: 1:16:08.30
Average: 15:13.66
10 Simi Valley 221 23 26 50 58 64 69 71
Total Time: 1:17:39.80
Average: 15:31.96
11 Roosevelt -ss 223 13 24 51 63 72
Total Time: 1:17:50.90
Average: 15:34.18
12 La Sierra 327 55 65 66 68 73
Total Time: 1:23:48.60
Average: 16:45.72

Event 11 Girls 1.9 Mile Run CC Heat 2 Freshmen
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Grimes, Kailee 9 Beaumont 12:56.60 1
2 Gonsalves, Bailey 9 Murrieta Valley 12:59.50 2
3 Sciarra, Ariana 9 Crean Luther 13:15.60
4 Reyes, Mandy 9 Crean Luther 13:34.40
5 Thornburg, Cassidy 9 Murrieta Valley 13:37.90 3
6 Osborn, Eden 9 El Dorado -ss 13:44.00
7 Zaragoza, Jennifer 9 Vista del Lago -ss 13:53.30
8 Lee, Betina 9 La Salle 13:54.90
9 Hernandez, Sheyla 9 Beaumont 13:58.00 4
10 Resendiz, Liliana 9 Colony 14:00.20 5
11 Leon-Herzan, Shoshoni 9 Colony 14:01.10 6
12 Cowser-Barnes, Aries 9 Colony 14:12.20 7
13 Song, Sophia 9 El Dorado -ss 14:13.50
14 Nichols, Abigail 9 Beaumont 14:13.60 8
15 Espinoza, Jessica 9 Whittier 14:21.60 9
16 Ragland, Johannah 9 Beaumont 14:23.80 10
17 Pelstring, Emily 9 El Dorado -ss 14:29.40
18 Marki, Elenor 9 La Canada 14:31.70
19 Hannan, Cheyenne 9 Beaumont 14:33.90 11
20 Matuch, Cindy 9 Beckman 14:40.70 12
21 stiles, madeleine 9 Big Bear 14:45.60
22 Milligan,, Wesley 9 Woodcrest Christian 14:50.50
23 Wood, Katelyn 9 Yucca Valley 14:51.00 13
23 Hays, Elaina 9 Hesperia Christian 14:51.00
25 Garcia, Soemy 9 Pacifica (Gg) 14:55.30
26 Manzanares, Karissa 9 Beaumont 14:55.60 14
27 Fierro, Veronica 9 Colony 15:01.40 15
28 Williams, Layne 9 El Dorado -ss 15:05.10
29 Peters, Amanda 9 Oaks Christian 15:05.30
30 Zanteson, Jane 9 La Salle 15:06.80
31 Cardenas,, Andrea 9 Woodcrest Christian 15:10.40
32 Lewis, Maddy 9 Flintridge (Sh) 15:26.30
33 Herrera, Rebecca 9 Murrieta Valley 15:27.50 16
34 Christodoulelis, Ana 9 Flintridge (Sh) 15:29.80
35 Lowder, Danielle 9 Beckman 15:37.60 17
36 Ward, Madeline 9 Malibu 15:53.90
37 Vara, Abigail 9 Beaumont 15:55.50 18
38 Zonouzi, Elisa 9 Beckman 15:56.10 19
39 Cativo, Araceli 9 Arroyo -ss 16:04.00 20
40 Yep, Natalie 9 Colony 16:11.00 21
41 Hogan, Caitlin 9 Viewpoint 16:20.80 22
42 Lemm, Rosie 9 Yucca Valley 16:30.10 23
43 Howell, Shannon 9 Crean Luther 16:32.60
44 Albertson, Lavin 9 Yucca Valley 16:34.00 24
45 Block, Amanda 9 Beverly Hills 16:42.90 25
46 Ghaderi, Hailey 9 Oaks Christian 16:46.40
47 Druckrey, Emily 9 Crean Luther 16:46.50
48 Dennstedt, Lianne 9 Murrieta Valley 16:47.00 26
49 Bermudez, Alejandra 9 Arroyo -ss 16:49.50 27
50 Morales, Justine 9 Whittier 16:54.10 28
51 Monasebian, Sophia 9 Beverly Hills 16:54.40 29
52 Lim, Audrey 9 Beckman 16:55.60 30
53 Jaimes, Leslie 9 Beckman 17:01.80 31
54 Mays, Monika 9 Yucca Valley 17:02.90 32
55 Adams, Hannah 9 Murrieta Valley 17:04.80 33
56 Lu, Jenny 9 Beverly Hills 17:04.90 34
57 Monge, Jacelyn 9 Whittier 17:14.00 35
58 Martinez, Julia 9 Yucca Valley 17:20.30 36
59 Zarate, Isabella 9 Colony 17:27.50 37
60 Bissonnette, Amara 9 Murrieta Valley 17:32.10 38
61 Hekmati, Tara 9 Beverly Hills 17:33.70 39
62 Kimes, Katie 9 Viewpoint 17:38.60 40
63 Engstrom, Isabel 9 Beckman 17:40.20 41
64 Guijon, Cristina 9 Beckman 17:45.90 42
65 Piesik, Rebecca 9 La Salle 17:46.00
66 Hernandez, Ashley 9 Arroyo -ss 17:47.10 43
67 Steinhorn, Sophia 9 Beckman 17:48.30
68 Cruz, Leslie 9 Murrieta Valley 17:53.50 44
69 Cotroneo, Samantha 9 Colony 18:01.30 45
70 Crouse, Kiersten 9 Viewpoint 18:06.40 46
71 Hankins, Sarah 9 Flintridge (Sh) 18:11.20
72 Dorantes, Brenda 9 Whittier 18:15.80 47
73 Moreno, Andrea 9 Whittier 18:20.00 48
74 Saber, Aunya 9 Beckman 18:23.00
75 swilling, breanna 9 Big Bear 18:32.00
76 salazar, mariana 9 Big Bear 18:36.90
77 Sarango, Keilly 9 Murrieta Valley 18:38.60
78 Romero, Karah 9 Beaumont 18:57.10
79 Adell, Sophia 9 Beverly Hills 18:57.90 49
80 Perez, Paloma 9 Big Bear 19:00.80
81 Cuevas, Emily 9 Whittier 19:19.00 50
82 Portillo, Elizabeth 9 Heritage Christian 19:54.50
83 Pearce, Suzanne 9 Murrieta Valley 20:12.20
84 Vasquez, Vanessa 9 Western 20:30.10
85 Cruz, Katia 9 Whittier 20:40.50 51
86 Morrujo, Isabella 9 Vista del Lago -ss 20:50.70
87 Aguilar, Michelle 9 Arroyo -ss 21:05.90 52
88 Romero, Aura 9 Murrieta Valley 21:07.00
89 Kaur, Monica 9 Arroyo -ss 21:52.80 53
90 Cutler, Kathy 9 Viewpoint 22:44.50 54
91 Howell, Darla 9 Viewpoint 23:43.50 55
92 Colin, Perla 9 Arroyo -ss 28:39.80 56
93 Lozano, Maria 9 Heritage Christian 38:40.50

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Beaumont 34 1 4 8 10 11 14 18
Total Time: 1:10:05.90
Average: 14:01.18
2 Colony 54 5 6 7 15 21 37 45
Total Time: 1:13:25.90
Average: 14:41.18
3 Murrieta Valley 80 2 3 16 26 33 38 44
Total Time: 1:15:56.70
Average: 15:11.34
4 Beckman 109 12 17 19 30 31 41 42
Total Time: 1:20:11.80
Average: 16:02.36
5 Yucca Valley 128 13 23 24 32 36
Total Time: 1:22:18.30
Average: 16:27.66
6 Whittier 167 9 28 35 47 48 50 51
Total Time: 1:25:05.50
Average: 17:01.10
7 Beverly Hills 176 25 29 34 39 49
Total Time: 1:27:13.80
Average: 17:26.76
8 Arroyo -ss 195 20 27 43 52 53 56
Total Time: 1:33:39.30
Average: 18:43.86
9 Viewpoint 217 22 40 46 54 55
Total Time: 1:38:33.80
Average: 19:42.76

GIRLS OVERALL SCORES (ALL RACES COMBINED)

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Great Oak 46 2 8 9 13 14 21 22
Total Time: 59:50.70
Average: 11:58.14
2 Simi Valley 84 1 5 17 30 31 50 92
Total Time: 1:00:22.20
Average: 12:04.44
3 West Ranch 153 7 18 34 43 51 105 111
Total Time: 1:02:51.50
Average: 12:34.30
4 Edison -ss 170 11 20 35 44 60 65 80
Total Time: 1:03:06.90
Average: 12:37.38
5 Colony 217 15 16 19 64 103 131 140
Total Time: 1:03:14.10
Average: 12:38.82
6 Rancho Cucamonga 238 33 41 47 54 63 72 77
Total Time: 1:04:32.30
Average: 12:54.46
7 Quartz Hill 241 27 39 40 67 68 123 215
Total Time: 1:04:28.70
Average: 12:53.74
8 La Canada 350 28 29 58 116 119 197 261
Total Time: 1:05:29.80
Average: 13:05.96
9 Burbank 362 36 42 82 90 112 115 120
Total Time: 1:05:47.70
Average: 13:09.54
10 Downey -ss 368 56 57 84 85 86 89 100
Total Time: 1:06:00.10
Average: 13:12.02
11 Murrieta Valley 371 38 49 52 114 118 146 183
Total Time: 1:05:57.30
Average: 13:11.46
12 Santiago (Cor) 379 3 61 88 95 132 135 145
Total Time: 1:05:20.90
Average: 13:04.18
13 Beaumont 405 37 48 83 93 144 156 172
Total Time: 1:06:22.30
Average: 13:16.46
14 Poly (Riv) 446 62 76 87 99 122 143 177
Total Time: 1:06:46.20
Average: 13:21.24
15 El Dorado -ss 447 12 45 107 128 155 170 171
Total Time: 1:06:17.10
Average: 13:15.42
16 Westlake 464 24 73 79 139 149 199 212
Total Time: 1:06:56.30
Average: 13:23.26
17 Vista del Lago -ss 468 32 69 70 137 160 166 167
Total Time: 1:06:58.20
Average: 13:23.64
18 Beverly Hills 498 4 71 96 129 198 243 250
Total Time: 1:06:33.10
Average: 13:18.62
19 Rubidoux 509 6 59 109 154 181 211 253
Total Time: 1:06:54.70
Average: 13:22.94
20 Crean Lutheran South 554 10 78 101 113 252 256 257
Total Time: 1:08:00.20
Average: 13:36.04
21 Roosevelt -ss 556 25 94 106 153 178 179 205
Total Time: 1:07:47.50
Average: 13:33.50
22 San Jacinto 577 74 81 108 134 180 221 244
Total Time: 1:08:08.90
Average: 13:37.78
23 Flintridge (Sh) 610 66 91 130 147 176 190 235
Total Time: 1:08:32.50
Average: 13:42.50
24 Katella 649 23 53 150 194 229 237 249
Total Time: 1:09:08.20
Average: 13:49.64
25 Paramount 654 97 117 125 142 173 245
Total Time: 1:08:53.50
Average: 13:46.70
26 Beckman 677 46 121 127 174 209 214 216
Total Time: 1:09:11.10
Average: 13:50.22
27 Oaks Christian 682 55 98 136 189 204 228 231
Total Time: 1:09:21.00
Average: 13:52.20
28 Whittier 691 26 104 110 182 269 268 270
Total Time: 1:10:40.60
Average: 14:08.12
29 La Sierra 723 124 126 151 157 165 169 207
Total Time: 1:09:40.70
Average: 13:56.14
30 Western 840 102 158 161 193 226 248 260
Total Time: 1:11:09.20
Average: 14:13.84
31 Pacifica (Gg) 866 141 148 185 186 206 223 227
Total Time: 1:11:20.90
Average: 14:16.18
32 Yucca Valley 873 75 168 188 218 224 239 262
Total Time: 1:11:35.30
Average: 14:19.06
33 La Salle 939 138 162 184 222 233 234 240
Total Time: 1:12:27.30
Average: 14:29.46
34 Woodcrest Christian 952 152 187 195 201 217 230 232
Total Time: 1:12:23.30
Average: 14:28.66
35 Arroyo -ss 1015 192 196 200 208 219 220 242
Total Time: 1:13:07.80
Average: 14:37.56
36 Upland 1069 164 175 225 251 254 255 267
Total Time: 1:14:45.10
Average: 14:57.02
37 Patriot 1093 163 210 236 238 246 266
Total Time: 1:14:41.40
Average: 14:56.28
38 Big Bear 1099 133 202 213 275 276 277
Total Time: 1:20:19.90
Average: 16:03.98
39 Viewpoint 1162 191 203 241 263 264 272 273
Total Time: 1:16:54.30
Average: 15:22.86
40 Heritage Christian 1188 159 247 258 259 265 271 274
Total Time: 1:17:48.60
Average: 15:33.72