<
>

Cal Poly Pomona Bronco Invitational

Cal Poly Pomona Bronco Cross Country Invitational
Online Entries by EPI Sports, Inc. September 8, 2012

Varsity Boys - 8:00 AM
Place Bib Name Year School Time Pace Score
1 784 Ryan Sanchez 12 Glendora 15:46.6 5:15.6 1
2 751 Mike Duke 11 Glendora 15:48.8 5:16.3 2
3 1250 Millen Trujillo 10 Walnut 15:49.1 5:16.4 3
4 1252 Mtcah Van Setten 12 Walnut 15:54.1 5:18.1 4
5 1091 Jason Diaz 12 South Hills 15:58.0 5:19.4 5
6 770 Jeff Kirwin 10 Glendora 15:59.7 5:19.9 6
7 768 Oliver Kashyap 10 Glendora 16:00.6 5:20.2 7
8 1097 Victor Garcia 12 South Hills 16:03.7 5:21.3 8
9 776 Damon Payne 11 Glendora 16:09.7 5:23.3 9
10 746 Daniel Castro 10 Glendora 16:10.4 5:23.5 (10)
11 1094 Chris Escobedo 12 South Hills 16:10.4 5:23.5 11
12 432 Michael Gutierrez 11 Don Lugo 16:10.9 5:23.7 12
13 126 Ricky Mendez 11 Burroughs (Bur) 16:11.4 5:23.8 13
14 105 Luis Celaya 11 Burroughs (Bur) 16:14.8 5:24.0 14
15 1112 George Romero 12 South Hills 16:19.7 5:26.6 15
16 1000 Steven Gonzalez 12 Redlands 16:20.7 5:26.9 16
17 1108 Peter Resendiz 11 South Hills 16:20.8 5:26.0 17
18 1224 Daniel Harrington-Cota 11 Walnut 16:22.8 5:27.6 18
19 576 Daniel Johnson 11 El Modena 16:29.8 5:29.0 19
20 47 Sam Sponagle 12 Apple Valley 16:30.0 5:30.0 20
21 1160 Noel Figueroa 12 Twentynine Palms 16:30.4 5:30.2 21
22 307 Chris Taylor 12 Chino Hills 16:32.5 5:30.9 22
23 418 Mark Newport 12 Diamond Ranch 16:35.4 5:31.8 23
24 786 Parker Seale 10 Glendora 16:38.7 5:32.9 (24)
25 1222 Jordan Gallegos 11 Walnut 16:41.5 5:33.9 25
26 266 Jordan Chilton 12 Chino Hills 16:46.7 5:35.6 26
27 193 Colin Nierenberg 12 Calabasas 16:46.7 5:35.6 27
28 268 Nathaniel Colletti 10 Chino Hills 16:47.7 5:35.9 28
29 1162 Zach Kanlong 11 Twentynine Palms 16:48.8 5:36.3 29
30 147 Everth Vargas 11 Burroughs (Bur) 16:48.9 5:36.3 30
31 48 Conner Valenzuela 12 Apple Valley 16:52.0 5:37.4 31
32 202 Ben Vertelney 10 Calabasas 16:56.1 5:38.7 32
33 593 Nathan Olivier 10 El Modena 16:58.5 5:39.5 33
34 32 Jordan Diggs 12 Apple Valley 17:01.4 5:40.5 34
35 994 Xolan Brown 9 Redlands 17:04.4 5:41.5 35
36 807 Andrew Russell 11 Linfield 17:05.2 5:41.8 36
37 906 Michael Dondalski 11 Pasadena 17:05.3 5:41.8 37
38 615 Brendan Swan 10 El Modena 17:05.8 5:41.0 38
39 200 Billy Tipp 11 Calabasas 17:06.9 5:42.4 39
40 1301 James Shih 11 Webb 17:08.2 5:42.8 40
41 1028 Andrew Wilson 9 Redlands 17:10.1 5:43.4 41
42 295 Taito Ozaki 12 Chino Hills 17:10.5 5:43.5 42
43 918 Michael Snoddy 11 Pasadena 17:15.7 5:45.3 43
44 1156 Diante Aiken 12 Twentynine Palms 17:17.3 5:45.8 44
45 1225 Tim Huang 12 Walnut 17:17.5 5:45.9 45
46 1044 Joshua Jones 11 San Dimas 17:18.0 5:46.0 46
47 1161 Wyatt Giannini 12 Twentynine Palms 17:18.0 5:46.0 47
48 539 Jonathon Chavez 10 El Modena 17:19.9 5:46.7 48
49 49 Johnathan Yu 11 Apple Valley 17:24.5 5:48.2 49
50 536 Justin Bradley 11 El Modena 17:24.6 5:48.2 50
51 544 Adolfo Cruz 10 El Modena 17:25.3 5:48.5 (51)
52 1159 Jessey Brocar 12 Twentynine Palms 17:27.5 5:49.2 52
53 260 Marcelo Arcos 10 Chino Hills 17:27.9 5:49.4 53
54 436 Bayley Swierstra 10 Don Lugo 17:28.3 5:49.5 54
55 1001 Gio Guerrero 11 Redlands 17:28.5 5:49.5 55
56 1290 Marcus Lopez 12 Webb 17:32.9 5:50.0 56
57 1087 Anthony Alvarez 11 South Hills 17:37.6 5:52.6 (57)
58 188 Lucas Hester 11 Calabasas 17:46.6 5:55.6 58
59 550 Jonathan Delgado 12 El Modena 17:52.3 5:57.5 (59)
60 131 Carlos Ortega 12 Burroughs (Bur) 17:52.3 5:57.5 60
61 1247 Jason Steadward 12 Walnut 17:53.9 5:57.0 (61)
62 1289 Mason Lin 12 Webb 17:54.6 5:58.2 62
63 912 Jonas Mejia 12 Pasadena 18:00.7 6:00.3 63
64 109 Jarrett Duran 11 Burroughs (Bur) 18:00.9 6:00.4 64
65 421 Bryant Rincon 12 Diamond Ranch 18:01.0 6:00.4 65
66 280 Jonathan Howe 11 Chino Hills 18:01.4 6:00.5 (66)
67 1109 Andrew Rodriguez 11 South Hills 18:04.3 6:01.5 (67)
68 282 Gavin Hunt 12 Chino Hills 18:04.3 6:01.5 (68)
69 1216 Victor Chen 11 Walnut 18:05.6 6:01.9 (69)
70 907 Alex Guardado 9 Pasadena 18:06.8 6:02.3 70
71 905 Andrew DeRobles 12 Pasadena 18:10.2 6:03.4 71
72 1042 Bradley Crabtree 12 San Dimas 18:10.5 6:03.5 72
73 395 Zachary Unger 12 Diamond Bar 18:18.3 6:06.1 73
74 93 Andy Aguilar 11 Burroughs (Bur) 18:20.1 6:06.7 (74)
75 1275 Chris Hernandez 10 Webb 18:21.1 6:07.1 75
76 1278 Adam Holliday 10 Webb 18:21.5 6:07.2 76
77 419 Kevin Nguyen 12 Diamond Ranch 18:22.2 6:07.4 77
78 834 Kodiak Ravicz 10 Palm Desert 18:24.7 6:08.3 78
79 27 Alex Castro 11 Apple Valley 18:25.3 6:08.5 79
80 1291 Abhi Mantha 11 Webb 18:37.3 6:12.5 (80)
81 839 Dylan Warner 10 Palm Desert 18:39.8 6:13.3 81
82 1048 Isaiah Salguero 11 San Dimas 18:41.5 6:13.9 82
83 397 Aaron Wong 12 Diamond Bar 18:44.5 6:14.9 83
84 352 Ryan Alvarado 10 Diamond Bar 18:44.8 6:14.0 84
85 24 Gabriel Belen 11 Apple Valley 18:50.6 6:16.9 (85)
86 996 Ty Dawkins 12 Redlands 18:54.0 6:18.0 86
87 190 Brendon Lau 10 Calabasas 18:58.4 6:19.5 87
88 808 Jacob Story 12 Linfield 19:03.6 6:21.2 88
89 143 Thomas Switzer 11 Burroughs (Bur) 19:10.4 6:23.5 (89)
90 838 Hunter Walkrow 11 Palm Desert 19:11.0 6:23.7 90
91 837 Justus Swajian 11 Palm Desert 19:11.9 6:23.0 91
92 1262 Devin Au 10 Webb 19:23.3 6:27.8 (92)
93 372 Hamilton Lin 10 Diamond Bar 19:24.7 6:28.3 93
94 998 Mao Giang 11 Redlands 19:30.1 6:30.1 (94)
95 990 Cody Bailey 11 Redlands 19:31.1 6:30.4 (95)
96 415 Derek Gee 9 Diamond Ranch 19:36.8 6:32.3 96
97 373 Harrison Lin 10 Diamond Bar 19:38.4 6:32.9 97
98 1045 Sean Martens 11 San Dimas 19:47.4 6:35.9 98
99 416 Joseph Leal 9 Diamond Ranch 19:48.4 6:36.2 99
100 40 Cody Justman 12 Apple Valley 19:51.2 6:37.1 (100)
101 1158 Anthony Arias 12 Twentynine Palms 19:54.0 6:38.0 (101)
102 832 Agustin Noriega 9 Palm Desert 20:01.4 6:40.5 102
103 920 Alexander Woldehaimanot 12 Pasadena 20:14.0 6:44.7 (103)
104 1167 Alan Vander Mass 12 Twentynine Palms 20:16.4 6:45.5 (104)
105 915 Felipe Ortiz 12 Pasadena 20:18.8 6:46.3 (105)
106 804 Sean Martinez 11 Linfield 20:23.6 6:47.9 106
107 830 Jesus Melendues-Zamudia 10 Palm Desert 21:07.2 7:02.4 (107)
108 431 Luis Garcia 9 Don Lugo 21:23.4 7:07.9 108
109 805 Yuash Pandey 12 Linfield 21:26.7 7:08.9 109
110 435 Daniel Puldio 10 Don Lugo 21:27.6 7:09.2 110
111 433 Luke Mello 9 Don Lugo 21:54.9 7:18.3 111
112 803 Kyle Draughn 10 Linfield 21:58.3 7:19.5 112
113 1041 Anthony Baeza 12 San Dimas 22:07.9 7:22.7 113
114 1043 Seth Ireland 9 San Dimas 22:08.8 7:22.0 (114)

Varsity Boys - 8:00 AM - Team Scores
Place Team Team Score Runners Scored
1 Glendora 25 7
2 South Hills 56 7
3 Walnut 95 7
4 Chino Hills 171 7
5 Burroughs (Bur) 181 7
6 El Modena 188 7
7 Twentynine Palms 193 7
8 Apple Valley 213 7
9 Redlands 233 7
10 Calabasas 243 5
11 Pasadena 284 7
12 Webb 309 7
13 Diamond Ranch 360 5
14 Don Lugo 395 5
15 San Dimas 411 6
16 Diamond Bar 430 5
17 Palm Desert 442 6
18 Linfield 451 5

Varsity Boys - 8:00 AM - Team Score Details
1 25 Glendora Grade Time
1 1 Ryan Sanchez 12 15:46.6
2 2 Mike Duke 11 15:48.8
6 6 Jeff Kirwin 10 15:59.7
7 7 Oliver Kashyap 10 16:00.6
9 9 Damon Payne 11 16:09.7
10 (10) Daniel Castro 10 16:10.4
24 (24) Parker Seale 10 16:38.7
Team Time (1-5) 1:19:45.4
Average Time per Athlete (1-5) 15:57.1
Team Time (1-7) 1:52:34.5
Average Time per Athlete (1-7) 16:04.0

Varsity Boys - 8:00 AM - Team Score Details
2 56 South Hills Grade Time
5 5 Jason Diaz 12 15:58.0
8 8 Victor Garcia 12 16:03.7
11 11 Chris Escobedo 12 16:10.4
15 15 George Romero 12 16:19.7
17 17 Peter Resendiz 11 16:20.8
57 (57) Anthony Alvarez 11 17:37.6
67 (67) Andrew Rodriguez 11 18:04.3
Team Time (1-5) 1:20:52.6
Average Time per Athlete (1-5) 16:10.6
Team Time (1-7) 1:56:34.5
Average Time per Athlete (1-7) 16:39.3

Varsity Boys - 8:00 AM - Team Score Details
3 95 Walnut Grade Time
3 3 Millen Trujillo 10 15:49.1
4 4 Mtcah Van Setten 12 15:54.1
18 18 Daniel Harrington-Cota 11 16:22.8
25 25 Jordan Gallegos 11 16:41.5
45 45 Tim Huang 12 17:17.5
61 (61) Jason Steadward 12 17:53.0
69 (69) Victor Chen 11 18:05.6
Team Time (1-5) 1:22:05.0
Average Time per Athlete (1-5) 16:25.0
Team Time (1-7) 1:58:04.6
Average Time per Athlete (1-7) 16:52.1

Varsity Boys - 8:00 AM - Team Score Details
4 171 Chino Hills Grade Time
22 22 Chris Taylor 12 16:32.5
26 26 Jordan Chilton 12 16:46.7
28 28 Nathaniel Colletti 10 16:47.7
42 42 Taito Ozaki 12 17:10.5
53 53 Marcelo Arcos 10 17:27.0
66 (66) Jonathan Howe 11 18:01.5
68 (68) Gavin Hunt 12 18:04.3
Team Time (1-5) 1:24:45.4
Average Time per Athlete (1-5) 16:57.1
Team Time (1-7) 2:00:51.1
Average Time per Athlete (1-7) 17:15.9

Varsity Boys - 8:00 AM - Team Score Details
5 181 Burroughs (Bur) Grade Time
13 13 Ricky Mendez 11 16:11.4
14 14 Luis Celaya 11 16:14.8
30 30 Everth Vargas 11 16:48.9
60 60 Carlos Ortega 12 17:52.3
64 64 Jarrett Duran 11 18:00.0
74 (74) Andy Aguilar 11 18:20.1
89 (89) Thomas Switzer 11 19:10.5
Team Time (1-5) 1:25:08.4
Average Time per Athlete (1-5) 17:01.7
Team Time (1-7) 2:02:38.9
Average Time per Athlete (1-7) 17:31.3

Varsity Boys - 8:00 AM - Team Score Details
6 188 El Modena Grade Time
19 19 Daniel Johnson 11 16:29.8
33 33 Nathan Olivier 10 16:58.5
38 38 Brendan Swan 10 17:05.8
48 48 Jonathon Chavez 10 17:19.0
50 50 Justin Bradley 11 17:24.6
51 (51) Adolfo Cruz 10 17:25.3
59 (59) Jonathan Delgado 12 17:52.3
Team Time (1-5) 1:25:18.7
Average Time per Athlete (1-5) 17:03.8
Team Time (1-7) 2:00:36.3
Average Time per Athlete (1-7) 17:13.8

Varsity Boys - 8:00 AM - Team Score Details
7 193 Twentynine Palms Grade Time
21 21 Noel Figueroa 12 16:30.4
29 29 Zach Kanlong 11 16:48.8
44 44 Diante Aiken 12 17:17.3
47 47 Wyatt Giannini 12 17:18.0
52 52 Jessey Brocar 12 17:27.5
101 (101) Anthony Arias 12 19:54.0
104 (104) Alan Vander Mass 12 20:16.5
Team Time (1-5) 1:25:22.0
Average Time per Athlete (1-5) 17:04.4
Team Time (1-7) 2:05:32.5
Average Time per Athlete (1-7) 17:56.1

Varsity Boys - 8:00 AM - Team Score Details
8 213 Apple Valley Grade Time
20 20 Sam Sponagle 12 16:30.0
31 31 Conner Valenzuela 12 16:52.0
34 34 Jordan Diggs 12 17:01.4
49 49 Johnathan Yu 11 17:24.5
79 79 Alex Castro 11 18:25.3
85 (85) Gabriel Belen 11 18:50.6
100 (100) Cody Justman 12 19:51.2
Team Time (1-5) 1:26:13.2
Average Time per Athlete (1-5) 17:14.7
Team Time (1-7) 2:04:54.0
Average Time per Athlete (1-7) 17:50.8

Varsity Boys - 8:00 AM - Team Score Details
9 233 Redlands Grade Time
16 16 Steven Gonzalez 12 16:20.7
35 35 Xolan Brown 9 17:04.5
41 41 Andrew Wilson 9 17:10.1
55 55 Gio Guerrero 11 17:28.5
86 86 Ty Dawkins 12 18:54.0
94 (94) Mao Giang 11 19:30.1
95 (95) Cody Bailey 11 19:31.1
Team Time (1-5) 1:26:57.8
Average Time per Athlete (1-5) 17:23.6
Team Time (1-7) 2:05:58.0
Average Time per Athlete (1-7) 17:59.9

Varsity Boys - 8:00 AM - Team Score Details
10 243 Calabasas Grade Time
27 27 Colin Nierenberg 12 16:46.7
32 32 Ben Vertelney 10 16:56.1
39 39 Billy Tipp 11 17:06.0
58 58 Lucas Hester 11 17:46.6
87 87 Brendon Lau 10 18:58.5
Team Time (1-5) 1:27:34.8
Average Time per Athlete (1-5) 17:30.0
Team Time (1-7) -
Average Time per Athlete (1-7) -

Varsity Boys - 8:00 AM - Team Score Details
11 284 Pasadena Grade Time
37 37 Michael Dondalski 11 17:05.3
43 43 Michael Snoddy 11 17:15.7
63 63 Jonas Mejia 12 18:00.7
70 70 Alex Guardado 9 18:06.8
71 71 Andrew DeRobles 12 18:10.2
103 (103) Alexander Woldehaimanot 12 20:14.0
105 (105) Felipe Ortiz 12 20:18.8
Team Time (1-5) 1:28:38.7
Average Time per Athlete (1-5) 17:43.8
Team Time (1-7) 2:09:11.5
Average Time per Athlete (1-7) 18:27.4

Varsity Boys - 8:00 AM - Team Score Details
12 309 Webb Grade Time
40 40 James Shih 11 17:08.2
56 56 Marcus Lopez 12 17:32.0
62 62 Mason Lin 12 17:54.6
75 75 Chris Hernandez 10 18:21.1
76 76 Adam Holliday 10 18:21.5
80 (80) Abhi Mantha 11 18:37.3
92 (92) Devin Au 10 19:23.3
Team Time (1-5) 1:29:18.4
Average Time per Athlete (1-5) 17:51.7
Team Time (1-7) 2:07:18.0
Average Time per Athlete (1-7) 18:11.3

Varsity Boys - 8:00 AM - Team Score Details
13 360 Diamond Ranch Grade Time
23 23 Mark Newport 12 16:35.4
65 65 Bryant Rincon 12 18:01.0
77 77 Kevin Nguyen 12 18:22.2
96 96 Derek Gee 9 19:36.8
99 99 Joseph Leal 9 19:48.5
Team Time (1-5) 1:32:23.9
Average Time per Athlete (1-5) 18:28.8
Team Time (1-7) -
Average Time per Athlete (1-7) -

Varsity Boys - 8:00 AM - Team Score Details
14 395 Don Lugo Grade Time
12 12 Michael Gutierrez 11 16:10.9
54 54 Bayley Swierstra 10 17:28.3
108 108 Luis Garcia 9 21:23.5
110 110 Daniel Puldio 10 21:27.6
111 111 Luke Mello 9 21:54.9
Team Time (1-5) 1:38:25.2
Average Time per Athlete (1-5) 19:41.1
Team Time (1-7) -
Average Time per Athlete (1-7) -

Varsity Boys - 8:00 AM - Team Score Details
15 411 San Dimas Grade Time
46 46 Joshua Jones 11 17:18.0
72 72 Bradley Crabtree 12 18:10.5
82 82 Isaiah Salguero 11 18:41.5
98 98 Sean Martens 11 19:47.5
113 113 Anthony Baeza 12 22:07.9
114 (114) Seth Ireland 9 22:08.8
Team Time (1-5) 1:36:05.4
Average Time per Athlete (1-5) 19:13.1
Team Time (1-7) -
Average Time per Athlete (1-7) -

Varsity Boys - 8:00 AM - Team Score Details
16 430 Diamond Bar Grade Time
73 73 Zachary Unger 12 18:18.3
83 83 Aaron Wong 12 18:44.5
84 84 Ryan Alvarado 10 18:44.8
93 93 Hamilton Lin 10 19:24.7
97 97 Harrison Lin 10 19:38.5
Team Time (1-5) 1:34:50.8
Average Time per Athlete (1-5) 18:58.2
Team Time (1-7) -
Average Time per Athlete (1-7) -

Varsity Boys - 8:00 AM - Team Score Details
17 442 Palm Desert Grade Time
78 78 Kodiak Ravicz 10 18:24.7
81 81 Dylan Warner 10 18:39.8
90 90 Hunter Walkrow 11 19:11.0
91 91 Justus Swajian 11 19:11.0
102 102 Agustin Noriega 9 20:01.5
107 (107) Jesus Melendues-Zamudia 10 21:07.2
Team Time (1-5) 1:35:28.9
Average Time per Athlete (1-5) 19:05.8
Team Time (1-7) -
Average Time per Athlete (1-7) -

Varsity Boys - 8:00 AM - Team Score Details
18 451 Linfield Grade Time
36 36 Andrew Russell 11 17:05.2
88 88 Jacob Story 12 19:03.6
106 106 Sean Martinez 11 20:23.6
109 109 Yuash Pandey 12 21:26.7
112 112 Kyle Draughn 10 21:58.3
Team Time (1-5) 1:39:57.4
Average Time per Athlete (1-5) 19:59.5
Team Time (1-7) -
Average Time per Athlete (1-7) -

Cal Poly Pomona Bronco Cross Country Invitational
Online Entries by EPI Sports, Inc. September 8, 2012

Varsity Girls - 8:35 AM
Place Bib Name Year School Time Pace Score
1 714 Micaela Lamb 10 Glendora 18:20.6 6:06.9 1
2 1073 Danielle Murrietta 10 South Hills 18:25.3 6:08.5 2
3 507 Becky Sarmiento 12 El Modena 18:30.9 6:10.4 3
4 705 Emily Hoey 11 Glendora 18:35.4 6:11.9 4
5 702 Cori Harral 11 Glendora 18:55.1 6:18.4 5
6 736 Tori Whitworth 11 Glendora 19:03.9 6:21.4 6
7 733 Megan Trono 10 Glendora 19:11.6 6:23.9 7
8 67 Gracia Innocentia 12 Burroughs (Bur) 19:14.8 6:24.0 8
9 985 Lauren Zabaleta 12 Redlands 19:18.7 6:26.3 9
10 1204 Rachel Shapiro 10 Walnut 19:19.1 6:26.4 10
11 1121 KATELYN BREITSCHWERDT 10 St. Lucy's 19:26.3 6:28.8 11
12 1036 Emily Smith 12 San Dimas 19:26.6 6:28.9 12
13 1034 Alyssa Martinez 12 San Dimas 19:26.8 6:28.0 13
14 796 Jackie Crowther 10 Linfield 19:27.8 6:29.3 14
15 958 Justine Jacobs 12 Redlands 19:39.0 6:33.0 15
16 687 Taylor Butler 11 Glendora 19:39.8 6:33.3 (16)
17 948 Claire Crowley 10 Redlands 19:42.1 6:34.1 17
18 338 Kelly Kuo 12 Diamond Bar 19:44.0 6:34.7 18
19 211 Halina Carrera 12 Chino Hills 19:46.1 6:35.4 19
20 668 Kate Evans 11 Flintridge (Prs) 19:50.3 6:36.8 20
21 174 Cheyenne Watts 12 Calabasas 19:50.9 6:36.0 21
22 975 Kaitlin Quaid 10 Redlands 19:53.8 6:37.0 22
23 949 Abigail Daniels 11 Redlands 19:57.1 6:39.1 23
24 13 Ashley Richards 11 Apple Valley 20:04.2 6:41.4 24
25 502 Cathryne Ramirez 12 El Modena 20:09.4 6:43.2 25
26 1079 Carly Sargent 12 South Hills 20:11.4 6:43.9 26
27 1195 Anahi Betart 10 Walnut 20:12.7 6:44.3 27
28 515 Waverly Stephens 11 El Modena 20:14.3 6:44.8 28
29 960 Hanna Laue 12 Redlands 20:16.7 6:45.6 (29)
30 1065 Shelby Hightower 10 South Hills 20:17.8 6:45.0 30
31 18 Amidai Vargas 11 Apple Valley 20:18.4 6:46.2 31
32 684 Sarah Yoho 11 Flintridge (Prs) 20:23.0 6:47.7 32
33 664 Lara Ashley 10 Flintridge (Prs) 20:26.1 6:48.7 33
34 674 Coan Lacy 10 Flintridge (Prs) 20:26.2 6:48.8 34
35 334 Ariana Infante 10 Diamond Bar 20:26.4 6:48.9 35
36 947 Allison Crowley 10 Redlands 20:28.7 6:49.6 (36)
37 1198 Melanie Deciga 11 Walnut 20:33.5 6:51.2 37
38 205 Celine Arteaga 11 Chino Hills 20:35.4 6:51.9 38
39 242 Cassidy Rodgers 9 Chino Hills 20:36.3 6:52.1 39
40 1049 Jennifer Acevedo 10 South Hills 20:41.2 6:53.8 40
41 1184 Mairin Wilson 12 Vivian Webb 20:47.1 6:55.7 41
42 1124 EMILY EBINER 10 St. Lucy's 20:51.9 6:57.4 42
43 59 Sammantha Fajardo 12 Burroughs (Bur) 20:59.2 6:59.8 43
44 504 Paige Reilly 11 El Modena 20:59.9 6:59.0 44
45 426 Emille Flores 10 Don Lugo 21:00.6 7:00.2 45
46 466 Kelsey Glastetter 11 El Modena 21:00.7 7:00.3 46
47 815 Cacia Cannon 12 Palm Desert 21:00.9 7:00.4 47
48 14 Ashtyn Robidoux 12 Apple Valley 21:02.5 7:00.9 48
49 81 Johanna Reyes Ortega 12 Burroughs (Bur) 21:02.8 7:00.0 49
50 1176 Ariana Habbestad 12 Vivian Webb 21:04.3 7:01.5 50
51 232 Sydney Lund 11 Chino Hills 21:06.7 7:02.3 51
52 898 Fiona Faulkner 9 Pasadena 21:12.0 7:04.0 52
53 245 Miranda Stone 11 Chino Hills 21:12.6 7:04.2 53
54 1139 RYEN MIRANDA 11 St. Lucy's 21:13.9 7:04.7 54
55 239 Traci Ramirez 12 Chino Hills 21:15.0 7:05.0 (55)
56 406 Amanda Sullivan 12 Diamond Ranch 21:16.4 7:05.5
57 230 Susie Kim 10 Chino Hills 21:18.5 7:06.2 (56)
58 320 Annemarie Branks 12 Diamond Bar 21:22.3 7:07.5 57
59 1199 Jasmine Han 10 Walnut 21:30.0 7:10.0 58
60 92 Dayanna Yanez 11 Burroughs (Bur) 21:35.4 7:11.9 59
61 403 Faith Lew 10 Diamond Ranch 21:35.4 7:11.9
62 1154 Taylor Thacker 10 Twentynine Palms 21:35.5 7:11.9
63 813 Gloria Calvache 9 Palm Desert 21:36.9 7:12.4 60
64 901 Bolivia Iezza 12 Pasadena 21:43.2 7:14.4 61
65 814 Sylvia Calvache 9 Palm Desert 21:46.2 7:15.4 62
66 737 Danielle York 11 Glendora 21:47.8 7:15.0 (63)
67 1210 VIVian Yen 10 Walnut 21:48.8 7:16.3 64
68 1150 Bailey Flynn 11 Twentynine Palms 21:49.0 7:16.4
69 83 Paige Roberts 11 Burroughs (Bur) 21:52.0 7:17.4 65
70 72 Rania Mataoui 11 Burroughs (Bur) 21:52.2 7:17.4 (66)
71 665 Grace Broyles 12 Flintridge (Prs) 21:52.2 7:17.4 67
72 405 Megan Lowe 10 Diamond Ranch 21:54.4 7:18.2
73 339 Casey Lam 12 Diamond Bar 22:02.6 7:20.9 68
74 424 Jennifer Cuenca 10 Don Lugo 22:07.6 7:22.6 69
75 332 Jeannie Huang 10 Diamond Bar 22:07.8 7:22.6 70
76 904 Amadea Tanner 9 Pasadena 22:07.9 7:22.7 71
77 8 Susan Mills 11 Apple Valley 22:12.3 7:24.1 72
78 1059 Keanni Galindo 11 South Hills 22:13.6 7:24.6 73
79 173 Darby Tarlow 10 Calabasas 22:15.7 7:25.3 74
80 462 Tracy Ficaro 11 El Modena 22:19.9 7:26.7 (75)
81 1132 STEPHANIE HONORE 11 St. Lucy's 22:20.1 7:26.7 76
82 1153 Alizabeth Ogdahl 12 Twentynine Palms 22:22.4 7:27.5
83 53 Gigi Chamberlain 12 Burroughs (Bur) 22:24.4 7:28.2 (77)
84 16 Rachel Sherrick 10 Apple Valley 22:30.4 7:30.2 78
85 1 Gabby Allen 10 Apple Valley 22:31.7 7:30.6 (79)
86 675 Audrey Levy 11 Flintridge (Prs) 22:33.6 7:31.2 (80)
87 1192 Alejandra Avila 11 Walnut 22:34.9 7:31.7 (81)
88 11 Brooke Poulsen 11 Apple Valley 22:41.6 7:33.9 (82)
89 1169 Leticia Chai 11 Vivian Webb 22:42.6 7:34.2 83
90 163 Allegra Leedom 12 Calabasas 22:44.6 7:34.9 84
91 470 Kaylee Hunt 12 El Modena 22:46.3 7:35.5 (85)
92 799 Leila Rohde 11 Linfield 22:49.2 7:36.4 86
93 1116 DIANA ACEVES 10 St. Lucy's 22:50.3 7:36.8 87
94 1038 Taylor Sunga 9 San Dimas 22:53.6 7:37.9 88
95 176 Rebecca Wilder 12 Calabasas 23:02.8 7:40.0 89
96 1190 Alicia Zheng 11 Vivian Webb 23:06.4 7:42.2 90
97 342 Annaliz Loera 11 Diamond Bar 23:08.6 7:42.9 (91)
98 1058 Gabby Donnelly 10 South Hills 23:09.7 7:43.3 (92)
99 939 Ana Crisantema Vasquez 12 Ramona Convent 23:10.3 7:43.5 93
100 1055 Cecily Chavira 12 South Hills 23:11.8 7:43.0 (94)
101 1168 Dolly Bai 11 Vivian Webb 23:22.7 7:47.6 95
102 1188 Jessie Yao 11 Vivian Webb 23:25.4 7:48.5 (96)
103 162 Jordan Krekorian 10 Calabasas 23:28.9 7:49.7 97
104 811 Acacia Aguirre 12 Palm Desert 23:37.0 7:52.4 98
105 818 Irene Morrow 12 Palm Desert 23:59.2 7:59.8 99
106 899 Hannah Habel 12 Pasadena 24:03.9 8:01.3 100
107 423 Denim Belville 12 Don Lugo 24:04.4 8:01.5 101
108 817 Taylour Kroll 11 Palm Desert 24:06.5 8:02.2 (102)
109 931 Valerie Lozano 12 Ramona Convent 24:07.0 8:02.4 103
110 900 Megan Habel 12 Pasadena 24:10.4 8:03.5 104
111 816 Bridgid Elliott-Popp 11 Palm Desert 24:14.3 8:04.8 (105)
112 682 Natalie Schwartz 12 Flintridge (Prs) 24:16.2 8:05.4 (106)
113 429 Courtney Wilt 12 Don Lugo 24:25.0 8:08.4 107
114 801 Brianna Wilson 9 Linfield 24:34.6 8:11.6 108
115 1178 Julianna Hernandez 12 Vivian Webb 24:58.2 8:19.4 (109)
116 938 Andrea Spoto 12 Ramona Convent 25:10.8 8:23.6 110
117 425 Alyssa Diaz 12 Don Lugo 25:54.9 8:38.3 111
118 428 Vanessa Meaghon 11 Don Lugo 25:55.0 8:38.4 (112)
119 1030 Andrea Cervantes 11 San Dimas 26:41.9 8:53.0 113
120 798 Hannah Kelley 11 Linfield 26:50.9 8:56.0 114
121 427 Cassidy Giloatrle 12 Don Lugo 27:44.7 9:14.9 (115)
122 926 Bianca Cabello 11 Ramona Convent 27:54.7 9:18.3 116
123 903 Mary Mejia 9 Pasadena 27:55.5 9:18.5 (117)
124 1037 Korie Smith 9 San Dimas 28:00.7 9:20.3 118
125 940 Valeria Villasenor 10 Ramona Convent 28:01.5 9:20.5 119
126 1039 Jordan Veal 9 San Dimas 28:01.5 9:20.5 (120)
127 925 Alexis Beltran 12 Ramona Convent 28:19.4 9:26.5 (121)
128 1032 Jazmine Diaz 9 San Dimas 29:24.0 9:48.0 (122)
129 941 Isabella Virgen 11 Ramona Convent 31:15.1 10:25.1 (123)
130 797 Alexis Franks 9 Linfield 33:13.5 11:04.5 124

Varsity Girls - 8:35 AM - Team Scores
Place Team Team Score Runners Scored
1 Glendora 23 7
2 Redlands 86 7
3 El Modena 146 7
4 South Hills 171 7
5 Flintridge (Prs) 186 7
6 Walnut 196 6
7 Chino Hills 200 7
8 Burroughs (Bur) 224 7
9 Diamond Bar 248 6
10 Apple Valley 253 7
11 St. Lucy's 270 5
12 San Dimas 344 7
13 Vivian Webb 359 7
14 Calabasas 365 5
15 Palm Desert 366 7
16 Pasadena 388 6
17 Don Lugo 433 7
18 Linfield 446 5
19 Ramona Convent 541 7
N/A Twentynine Palms No Score 3
N/A Diamond Ranch No Score 3

Varsity Girls - 8:35 AM - Team Score Details
1 23 Glendora Grade Time
1 1 Micaela Lamb 10 18:20.6
4 4 Emily Hoey 11 18:35.5
5 5 Cori Harral 11 18:55.1
6 6 Tori Whitworth 11 19:03.0
7 7 Megan Trono 10 19:11.6
16 (16) Taylor Butler 11 19:39.8
66 (63) Danielle York 11 21:47.8
Team Time (1-5) 1:34:06.7
Average Time per Athlete (1-5) 18:49.4
Team Time (1-7) 2:15:34.3
Average Time per Athlete (1-7) 19:22.1

Varsity Girls - 8:35 AM - Team Score Details
2 86 Redlands Grade Time
9 9 Lauren Zabaleta 12 19:18.7
15 15 Justine Jacobs 12 19:39.0
17 17 Claire Crowley 10 19:42.1
22 22 Kaitlin Quaid 10 19:53.8
23 23 Abigail Daniels 11 19:57.1
29 (29) Hanna Laue 12 20:16.7
36 (36) Allison Crowley 10 20:28.7
Team Time (1-5) 1:38:30.7
Average Time per Athlete (1-5) 19:42.2
Team Time (1-7) 2:19:16.1
Average Time per Athlete (1-7) 19:53.8

Varsity Girls - 8:35 AM - Team Score Details
3 146 El Modena Grade Time
3 3 Becky Sarmiento 12 18:30.0
25 25 Cathryne Ramirez 12 20:09.5
28 28 Waverly Stephens 11 20:14.3
44 44 Paige Reilly 11 20:59.0
46 46 Kelsey Glastetter 11 21:00.7
80 (75) Tracy Ficaro 11 22:19.9
91 (85) Kaylee Hunt 12 22:46.3
Team Time (1-5) 1:40:55.3
Average Time per Athlete (1-5) 20:11.1
Team Time (1-7) 2:26:01.5
Average Time per Athlete (1-7) 20:51.7

Varsity Girls - 8:35 AM - Team Score Details
4 171 South Hills Grade Time
2 2 Danielle Murrietta 10 18:25.3
26 26 Carly Sargent 12 20:11.5
30 30 Shelby Hightower 10 20:17.8
40 40 Jennifer Acevedo 10 20:41.2
78 73 Keanni Galindo 11 22:13.6
98 (92) Gabby Donnelly 10 23:09.7
100 (94) Cecily Chavira 12 23:11.8
Team Time (1-5) 1:41:49.4
Average Time per Athlete (1-5) 20:21.9
Team Time (1-7) 2:28:10.9
Average Time per Athlete (1-7) 21:10.2

Varsity Girls - 8:35 AM - Team Score Details
5 186 Flintridge (Prs) Grade Time
20 20 Kate Evans 11 19:50.3
32 32 Sarah Yoho 11 20:23.0
33 33 Lara Ashley 10 20:26.1
34 34 Coan Lacy 10 20:26.2
71 67 Grace Broyles 12 21:52.2
86 (80) Audrey Levy 11 22:33.6
112 (106) Natalie Schwartz 12 24:16.2
Team Time (1-5) 1:42:57.8
Average Time per Athlete (1-5) 20:35.6
Team Time (1-7) 2:29:47.6
Average Time per Athlete (1-7) 21:23.0

Varsity Girls - 8:35 AM - Team Score Details
6 196 Walnut Grade Time
10 10 Rachel Shapiro 10 19:19.1
27 27 Anahi Betart 10 20:12.7
37 37 Melanie Deciga 11 20:33.5
59 58 Jasmine Han 10 21:30.0
67 64 VIVian Yen 10 21:48.8
87 (81) Alejandra Avila 11 22:34.9
Team Time (1-5) 1:43:24.1
Average Time per Athlete (1-5) 20:40.9
Team Time (1-7) -
Average Time per Athlete (1-7) -

Varsity Girls - 8:35 AM - Team Score Details
7 200 Chino Hills Grade Time
19 19 Halina Carrera 12 19:46.1
38 38 Celine Arteaga 11 20:35.5
39 39 Cassidy Rodgers 9 20:36.3
51 51 Sydney Lund 11 21:06.7
53 53 Miranda Stone 11 21:12.6
55 (55) Traci Ramirez 12 21:15.0
57 (56) Susie Kim 10 21:18.5
Team Time (1-5) 1:43:17.2
Average Time per Athlete (1-5) 20:39.5
Team Time (1-7) 2:25:50.7
Average Time per Athlete (1-7) 20:50.1

Varsity Girls - 8:35 AM - Team Score Details
8 224 Burroughs (Bur) Grade Time
8 8 Gracia Innocentia 12 19:14.8
43 43 Sammantha Fajardo 12 20:59.2
49 49 Johanna Reyes Ortega 12 21:02.8
60 59 Dayanna Yanez 11 21:35.5
69 65 Paige Roberts 11 21:52.0
70 (66) Rania Mataoui 11 21:52.2
83 (77) Gigi Chamberlain 12 22:24.4
Team Time (1-5) 1:44:44.3
Average Time per Athlete (1-5) 20:56.9
Team Time (1-7) 2:29:00.9
Average Time per Athlete (1-7) 21:17.3

Varsity Girls - 8:35 AM - Team Score Details
9 248 Diamond Bar Grade Time
18 18 Kelly Kuo 12 19:44.0
35 35 Ariana Infante 10 20:26.5
58 57 Annemarie Branks 12 21:22.3
73 68 Casey Lam 12 22:02.6
75 70 Jeannie Huang 10 22:07.8
97 (91) Annaliz Loera 11 23:08.6
Team Time (1-5) 1:45:43.2
Average Time per Athlete (1-5) 21:08.7
Team Time (1-7) -
Average Time per Athlete (1-7) -

Varsity Girls - 8:35 AM - Team Score Details
10 253 Apple Valley Grade Time
24 24 Ashley Richards 11 20:04.2
31 31 Amidai Vargas 11 20:18.5
48 48 Ashtyn Robidoux 12 21:02.5
77 72 Susan Mills 11 22:12.3
84 78 Rachel Sherrick 10 22:30.4
85 (79) Gabby Allen 10 22:31.7
88 (82) Brooke Poulsen 11 22:41.6
Team Time (1-5) 1:46:07.9
Average Time per Athlete (1-5) 21:13.6
Team Time (1-7) 2:31:21.2
Average Time per Athlete (1-7) 21:37.4

Varsity Girls - 8:35 AM - Team Score Details
11 270 St. Lucy's Grade Time
11 11 KATELYN BREITSCHWERDT 10 19:26.3
42 42 EMILY EBINER 10 20:51.0
54 54 RYEN MIRANDA 11 21:13.0
81 76 STEPHANIE HONORE 11 22:20.1
93 87 DIANA ACEVES 10 22:50.3
Team Time (1-5) 1:46:42.6
Average Time per Athlete (1-5) 21:20.6
Team Time (1-7) -
Average Time per Athlete (1-7) -

Varsity Girls - 8:35 AM - Team Score Details
12 344 San Dimas Grade Time
12 12 Emily Smith 12 19:26.6
13 13 Alyssa Martinez 12 19:26.8
94 88 Taylor Sunga 9 22:53.6
119 113 Andrea Cervantes 11 26:41.9
124 118 Korie Smith 9 28:00.7
126 (120) Jordan Veal 9 28:01.5
128 (122) Jazmine Diaz 9 29:24.0
Team Time (1-5) 1:56:29.6
Average Time per Athlete (1-5) 23:17.0
Team Time (1-7) 2:53:55.1
Average Time per Athlete (1-7) 24:50.8

Varsity Girls - 8:35 AM - Team Score Details
13 359 Vivian Webb Grade Time
41 41 Mairin Wilson 12 20:47.1
50 50 Ariana Habbestad 12 21:04.3
89 83 Leticia Chai 11 22:42.6
96 90 Alicia Zheng 11 23:06.4
101 95 Dolly Bai 11 23:22.7
102 (96) Jessie Yao 11 23:25.4
115 (109) Julianna Hernandez 12 24:58.2
Team Time (1-5) 1:51:03.1
Average Time per Athlete (1-5) 22:12.7
Team Time (1-7) 2:39:26.7
Average Time per Athlete (1-7) 22:46.7

Varsity Girls - 8:35 AM - Team Score Details
14 365 Calabasas Grade Time
21 21 Cheyenne Watts 12 19:50.0
79 74 Darby Tarlow 10 22:15.7
90 84 Allegra Leedom 12 22:44.6
95 89 Rebecca Wilder 12 23:02.8
103 97 Jordan Krekorian 10 23:28.9
Team Time (1-5) 1:51:22.0
Average Time per Athlete (1-5) 22:16.6
Team Time (1-7) -
Average Time per Athlete (1-7) -

Varsity Girls - 8:35 AM - Team Score Details
15 366 Palm Desert Grade Time
47 47 Cacia Cannon 12 21:00.0
63 60 Gloria Calvache 9 21:36.0
65 62 Sylvia Calvache 9 21:46.2
104 98 Acacia Aguirre 12 23:37.0
105 99 Irene Morrow 12 23:59.2
108 (102) Taylour Kroll 11 24:06.5
111 (105) Bridgid Elliott-Popp 11 24:14.3
Team Time (1-5) 1:52:00.3
Average Time per Athlete (1-5) 22:24.1
Team Time (1-7) 2:40:21.1
Average Time per Athlete (1-7) 22:54.5

Varsity Girls - 8:35 AM - Team Score Details
16 388 Pasadena Grade Time
52 52 Fiona Faulkner 9 21:12.0
64 61 Bolivia Iezza 12 21:43.2
76 71 Amadea Tanner 9 22:07.9
106 100 Hannah Habel 12 24:03.9
110 104 Megan Habel 12 24:10.4
123 (117) Mary Mejia 9 27:55.5
Team Time (1-5) 1:53:17.4
Average Time per Athlete (1-5) 22:39.5
Team Time (1-7) -
Average Time per Athlete (1-7) -

Varsity Girls - 8:35 AM - Team Score Details
17 433 Don Lugo Grade Time
45 45 Emille Flores 10 21:00.6
74 69 Jennifer Cuenca 10 22:07.6
107 101 Denim Belville 12 24:04.4
113 107 Courtney Wilt 12 24:25.0
117 111 Alyssa Diaz 12 25:54.9
118 (112) Vanessa Meaghon 11 25:55.0
121 (115) Cassidy Giloatrle 12 27:44.7
Team Time (1-5) 1:57:32.5
Average Time per Athlete (1-5) 23:30.5
Team Time (1-7) 2:51:12.2
Average Time per Athlete (1-7) 24:27.5

Varsity Girls - 8:35 AM - Team Score Details
18 446 Linfield Grade Time
14 14 Jackie Crowther 10 19:27.8
92 86 Leila Rohde 11 22:49.2
114 108 Brianna Wilson 9 24:34.6
120 114 Hannah Kelley 11 26:50.9
130 124 Alexis Franks 9 33:13.5
Team Time (1-5) 2:06:56.0
Average Time per Athlete (1-5) 25:23.2
Team Time (1-7) -
Average Time per Athlete (1-7) -

Varsity Girls - 8:35 AM - Team Score Details
19 541 Ramona Convent Grade Time
99 93 Ana Crisantema Vasquez 12 23:10.3
109 103 Valerie Lozano 12 24:07.0
116 110 Andrea Spoto 12 25:10.8
122 116 Bianca Cabello 11 27:54.7
125 119 Valeria Villasenor 10 28:01.5
127 (121) Alexis Beltran 12 28:19.4
129 (123) Isabella Virgen 11 31:15.1
Team Time (1-5) 2:08:24.3
Average Time per Athlete (1-5) 25:40.9
Team Time (1-7) 3:07:58.8
Average Time per Athlete (1-7) 26:51.3

Varsity Girls - 8:35 AM - Team Score Details
Twentynine Palms Grade Time
62 Taylor Thacker 10 21:35.5
68 Bailey Flynn 11 21:49.0
82 Alizabeth Ogdahl 12 22:22.4
Team Time (1-5) -
Average Time per Athlete (1-5) -
Team Time (1-7) -
Average Time per Athlete (1-7) -

Varsity Girls - 8:35 AM - Team Score Details
Diamond Ranch Grade Time
56 Amanda Sullivan 12 21:16.5
61 Faith Lew 10 21:35.5
72 Megan Lowe 10 21:54.4
Team Time (1-5) -
Average Time per Athlete (1-5) -
Team Time (1-7) -
Average Time per Athlete (1-7) -

Cal Poly Pomona Bronco Cross Country Invitational
Online Entries by EPI Sports, Inc. September 8, 2012

Frosh/Soph Boys - 9:05 AM
Place Bib Name Year School Time Pace Score
1 146 Shane Thompson 10 Burroughs (Bur) 16:27.3 5:29.1 1
2 555 Everett Earl 9 El Modena 16:34.1 5:31.4 2
3 120 Elias Hoxsie 10 Burroughs (Bur) 16:36.9 5:32.3 3
4 623 Adam Villela 9 El Modena 16:41.1 5:33.7 4
5 762 Samuel Johnny 10 Glendora 16:48.7 5:36.3 5
6 99 Garrett Boulais 10 Burroughs (Bur) 16:48.8 5:36.3 6
7 95 Andrew Barrondo 9 Burroughs (Bur) 17:00.0 5:40.0 7
8 119 Jack Howe 10 Burroughs (Bur) 17:08.3 5:42.8 8
9 1223 Dominic Gonzales 9 Walnut 17:32.5 5:50.9 9
10 46 Daniel Solis 9 Apple Valley 17:33.6 5:51.2 10
11 1113 Donovan Strevell 10 South Hills 17:40.2 5:53.4 11
12 747 Ethan Coates 9 Glendora 17:47.4 5:55.9 12
13 35 Parker Green 10 Apple Valley 17:48.8 5:56.3 13
14 1111 Tizoc Rodriguez 10 South Hills 18:02.1 6:00.7 14
15 564 Anthony Garcia 10 El Modena 18:04.2 6:01.4 15
16 802 Blake Crowther 9 Linfield 18:05.0 6:01.7
17 529 David Bartolo 10 El Modena 18:05.9 6:01.0 16
18 297 Kyle Reed 10 Chino Hills 18:06.4 6:02.2 17
19 259 Christopher Arcos 10 Chino Hills 18:08.9 6:02.0 18
20 293 Josh Ortiz 10 Chino Hills 18:10.3 6:03.5 19
21 145 George Tello 10 Burroughs (Bur) 18:13.7 6:04.6 (20)
22 151 Cole Wantland 10 Burroughs (Bur) 18:14.6 6:04.9 (21)
23 127 Dion Mokhtari 10 Burroughs (Bur) 18:16.2 6:05.4
24 769 Bradford Kidd 10 Glendora 18:26.0 6:08.7 22
25 312 Isaiah Valdez 10 Chino Hills 18:27.0 6:09.0 23
26 272 Nick Dahms 10 Chino Hills 18:30.3 6:10.1 24
27 1005 Brandon Jacobs 10 Redlands 18:32.0 6:10.7 25
28 137 Diego Sanchez 9 Burroughs (Bur) 18:32.8 6:10.0
29 596 Garrett Pace 10 El Modena 18:38.6 6:12.9 26
30 310 Peter Torres 9 Chino Hills 18:39.1 6:13.1 (27)
31 565 Emmanuel Garcia 10 El Modena 18:40.4 6:13.5 (28)
32 114 Andrew Garcia 9 Burroughs (Bur) 18:41.0 6:13.7
33 122 Greg Kern 10 Burroughs (Bur) 18:45.3 6:15.1
34 104 David Carrillo 10 Burroughs (Bur) 18:46.1 6:15.4
35 149 Adam Villalpando 9 Burroughs (Bur) 18:47.3 6:15.8
36 185 Ross Edwards 10 Calabasas 18:47.7 6:15.9 29
37 196 Caleb Rosenfeld 10 Calabasas 18:48.1 6:16.1 30
38 287 Alfonso Lopez 10 Chino Hills 18:50.1 6:16.7 (31)
39 191 Leighton Mair 9 Calabasas 18:50.3 6:16.8 32
40 766 Matthew Joy 9 Glendora 18:58.0 6:19.4 33
41 26 Vince Castaneda 10 Apple Valley 18:58.7 6:19.6 34
42 317 Alvin Yang 9 Chino Hills 19:01.3 6:20.5
43 787 Erik Segura 10 Glendora 19:13.4 6:24.5 35
44 281 Cameron Hunt 9 Chino Hills 19:15.0 6:25.0
45 1228 Huy Le 9 Walnut 19:17.3 6:25.8 36
46 583 Bryan Martinez 10 El Modena 19:18.7 6:26.3 (37)
47 611 Brian Stocks 10 El Modena 19:20.9 6:26.0
48 1012 Micah McClure 9 Redlands 19:22.0 6:27.4 38
49 39 Kyle Hoffman 10 Apple Valley 19:22.7 6:27.6 39
50 289 Michael Miller 9 Chino Hills 19:26.8 6:28.0
51 138 Corwin Scherer 10 Burroughs (Bur) 19:27.2 6:29.1
52 117 Manne Green 9 Burroughs (Bur) 19:28.5 6:29.5
53 793 Mitchell Vachon 10 Glendora 19:29.5 6:29.9 (40)
54 626 Ian Wagner 10 El Modena 19:31.3 6:30.5
55 1018 Nihal Punjabi 10 Redlands 19:33.6 6:31.2 41
56 305 Alex Scott 10 Chino Hills 19:34.1 6:31.4
57 315 Jaryd Weink 10 Chino Hills 19:36.7 6:32.3
58 750 Gregor Derstepanian 10 Glendora 19:37.8 6:32.6 (42)
59 283 Xavier Iraldo 10 Chino Hills 19:40.7 6:33.6
60 112 Christian Fuentes 9 Burroughs (Bur) 19:41.9 6:33.0
61 100 Nathan Bradley 10 Burroughs (Bur) 19:42.1 6:34.1
62 42 Tyler Martinez 9 Apple Valley 19:43.9 6:34.7 43
63 610 Braydon Stock 9 El Modena 19:47.1 6:35.7
64 1287 Calvin Li 10 Webb 19:48.9 6:36.4 44
65 298 Joshua Rehfeldt 10 Chino Hills 19:49.9 6:36.7
66 1221 Michael Fernando 10 Walnut 19:50.6 6:36.9 45
67 28 Colin Chilton 10 Apple Valley 19:51.6 6:37.2 (46)
68 1095 Mark Flores 10 South Hills 19:51.7 6:37.3 47
69 97 Daniel Beimford 9 Burroughs (Bur) 19:52.1 6:37.4
70 133 Aaron Palilla 10 Burroughs (Bur) 19:53.0 6:37.7
71 997 Bradley Evans 9 Redlands 19:59.6 6:39.9 48
72 383 Ruben Reyes Jr. 10 Diamond Bar 20:02.2 6:40.8 49
73 1022 Alex Schrier 10 Redlands 20:04.5 6:41.5 50
74 94 Cody Avila 10 Burroughs (Bur) 20:06.2 6:42.1
75 1003 Nick Hogue 9 Redlands 20:06.6 6:42.2 (51)
76 181 Alex Barry 10 Calabasas 20:07.2 6:42.4 52
77 1237 Anthony Marris 9 Walnut 20:07.4 6:42.5 53
78 139 Francisco Scherer 9 Burroughs (Bur) 20:07.7 6:42.6
79 570 Taylor Hanson 10 El Modena 20:10.4 6:43.5
80 1114 Arman Tahmassebi 9 South Hills 20:13.6 6:44.6 54
81 1266 Armen Chalian 9 Webb 20:14.2 6:44.8 55
82 294 Hiro Ozaki 9 Chino Hills 20:14.3 6:44.8
83 270 Benjamin Covarrubias 9 Chino Hills 20:14.9 6:44.0
84 134 Jared Perez 10 Burroughs (Bur) 20:16.2 6:45.4
85 148 Justin Villagran 9 Burroughs (Bur) 20:17.1 6:45.7
86 632 Benjamin Woodruff 10 El Modena 20:17.4 6:45.9
87 765 Waylon Jones 10 Glendora 20:18.6 6:46.2
88 1219 Jason Fan 10 Walnut 20:19.6 6:46.6 56
89 1296 Matthew Paik 9 Webb 20:19.7 6:46.6 57
90 1229 Andrew Lee 9 Walnut 20:22.5 6:47.5 (58)
91 991 Thomas Best 10 Redlands 20:24.9 6:48.4 (59)
92 38 Hunter Hill 10 Apple Valley 20:27.0 6:49.0 (60)
93 1300 James Romero 10 Webb 20:27.2 6:49.1 61
94 633 Ernesto Zamudio 10 El Modena 20:27.7 6:49.3
95 1024 Stephen Shu 10 Redlands 20:29.4 6:49.9
96 577 Matthew Johnson 10 El Modena 20:30.4 6:50.2
97 413 Aidan Contreras 9 Diamond Ranch 20:31.4 6:50.5 62
98 23 Kyle Anderson 10 Apple Valley 20:39.3 6:53.1
99 201 Alex Velazquez 10 Calabasas 20:45.9 6:55.4 63
100 993 Ezra Bosworth 9 Redlands 20:55.7 6:58.6
101 1227 Dat Le 9 Walnut 20:57.7 6:59.3 (64)
102 549 Brian Delgado 9 El Modena 20:59.2 6:59.8
103 108 Ethan Diego 9 Burroughs (Bur) 20:59.2 6:59.8
104 573 Edgar Hernandez 9 El Modena 21:01.1 7:00.4
105 31 Mason DeWeese 10 Apple Valley 21:03.0 7:01.0
106 314 Jacob Vonwinckelmann 9 Chino Hills 21:04.1 7:01.4
107 96 Seth Battilana 9 Burroughs (Bur) 21:05.8 7:01.0
108 135 Nick Phillippi 9 Burroughs (Bur) 21:07.1 7:02.4
109 1104 Jorge Lopez 10 South Hills 21:07.5 7:02.5 65
110 385 Michael Rivera 9 Diamond Bar 21:09.7 7:03.3 66
111 586 Dakota Metoyer 9 El Modena 21:09.8 7:03.3
112 262 Nicholas Barba 10 Chino Hills 21:10.6 7:03.6
113 121 Michael Huynh 9 Burroughs (Bur) 21:13.0 7:04.4
114 358 Jason Cho 9 Diamond Bar 21:13.0 7:04.4 67
115 609 Shane Spangenberg 10 El Modena 21:17.1 7:05.7
116 125 Ben Mathov 9 Burroughs (Bur) 21:19.1 7:06.4
117 1260 Anthony Zhang 10 Walnut 21:20.0 7:06.7
118 794 Watts Waddington 9 Glendora 21:23.9 7:07.0
119 1007 Jeff Johnston 9 Redlands 21:25.6 7:08.6
120 598 Holden Pijloo 10 El Modena 21:25.6 7:08.6
121 1207 Yumi Terada 12 Walnut 21:27.7 7:09.3
122 739 Nathan Aday 10 Glendora 21:30.2 7:10.1
123 1303 Bob Stoddard 10 Webb 21:31.4 7:10.5 68
124 547 Nicolas Datt 10 El Modena 21:33.8 7:11.3
125 1215 Cliff Chang 9 Walnut 21:34.1 7:11.4
126 286 Brian Lo 9 Chino Hills 21:34.3 7:11.5
127 618 Justin Van Ligten 9 El Modena 21:34.8 7:11.6
128 277 Nathan Gervaise 9 Chino Hills 21:37.9 7:12.7
129 767 Mark Kalaiji 10 Glendora 21:38.4 7:12.9
130 568 Karter Guadagno 10 El Modena 21:39.6 7:13.2
131 572 Anthony Hernandez 10 El Modena 21:39.9 7:13.4
132 1297 Justin Parker 10 Webb 21:40.1 7:13.4 (69)
133 411 Sergio Caro 9 Diamond Ranch 21:41.2 7:13.8 70
134 364 Jordan Hom 9 Diamond Bar 21:44.0 7:14.7 71
135 625 Kyle Vu 9 El Modena 21:44.7 7:14.9
136 1004 Johnny Huatran 10 Redlands 21:45.7 7:15.3
137 525 Christian Acosta 9 El Modena 21:46.1 7:15.4
138 559 Matthew Erwin 9 El Modena 21:48.4 7:16.2
139 116 Eddie Goshorn 10 Burroughs (Bur) 21:48.6 7:16.2
140 103 Matthew Cardenas 9 Burroughs (Bur) 21:48.8 7:16.3
141 351 Brendan Aguire 9 Diamond Bar 21:51.0 7:17.0 72
142 743 Joshua Bowman 10 Glendora 21:51.1 7:17.1
143 1025 Jace Shuler 9 Redlands 21:54.8 7:18.3
144 604 Eugene Rodriguez 10 El Modena 21:56.3 7:18.8
145 36 Alejandro Herrera 10 Apple Valley 21:56.7 7:18.9
146 140 Monty Smith 9 Burroughs (Bur) 21:59.3 7:19.8
147 187 Cameron Haseli 9 Calabasas 21:59.4 7:19.8 (73)
148 141 Emerson Sosa 10 Burroughs (Bur) 22:00.2 7:20.1
149 619 Eddie Vasques 9 El Modena 22:00.7 7:20.3
150 366 Chen-Ting (Kevin) Hsu 10 Diamond Bar 22:01.0 7:20.4 (74)
151 1286 Matthew Lee 9 Webb 22:01.0 7:20.4 (75)
152 562 Arnold Francisco 9 El Modena 22:01.6 7:20.6
153 45 Gerardo Reyes 9 Apple Valley 22:01.9 7:20.7
154 809 David Tayler 9 Linfield 22:02.3 7:20.8
155 1102 David Limon 10 South Hills 22:03.9 7:21.3 (76)
156 1103 Gilbert Lin 10 South Hills 22:04.4 7:21.5 (77)
157 607 Joshua Seigel 9 El Modena 22:06.6 7:22.2
158 1014 Reed Mortenson 9 Redlands 22:08.6 7:22.9
159 1267 Arthur Chang 9 Webb 22:08.6 7:22.9
160 102 Branden Campos 10 Burroughs (Bur) 22:11.4 7:23.8
161 758 Michael Hernandez 9 Glendora 22:11.5 7:23.9
162 113 Oscar Gake 9 Burroughs (Bur) 22:14.3 7:24.8
163 30 Curtis Denmark 9 Apple Valley 22:16.3 7:25.5
164 781 Robert Rodriguez 9 Glendora 22:18.7 7:26.3
165 580 Zach Kohler 9 El Modena 22:20.9 7:26.0
166 1285 Marcus Lee 10 Webb 22:25.0 7:28.4
167 408 Khalid Abdalla 10 Diamond Ranch 22:25.1 7:28.4 78
168 1010 Brandon Lyons 9 Redlands 22:32.7 7:30.9
169 384 Ruben Rivas 9 Diamond Bar 22:34.4 7:31.5 (79)
170 98 Jack Bogart 9 Burroughs (Bur) 22:34.9 7:31.7
171 603 Jacob Robinson 9 El Modena 22:38.4 7:32.8
172 370 Cameron Lee 10 Diamond Bar 22:39.4 7:33.2
173 1295 Fransisco Munoz 9 Webb 22:41.0 7:33.7
174 180 Mitchell Aronoff 9 Calabasas 22:48.7 7:36.3 (80)
175 276 Blake Gabel 9 Chino Hills 22:56.5 7:38.9
176 541 Nelson Colunga 9 El Modena 23:05.0 7:41.7
177 992 Will Borkgren 10 Redlands 23:08.3 7:42.8
178 387 Dustin Ru 10 Diamond Bar 23:14.5 7:44.9
179 753 Ryan Ferguson 9 Glendora 23:15.8 7:45.3
180 203 Andrew Zerman 9 Calabasas 23:17.8 7:45.0
181 569 Robert Guerra 9 El Modena 23:34.8 7:51.6
182 771 Elijah Kouyoumdjian 10 Glendora 23:36.3 7:52.1
183 1280 Yoon Kang 9 Webb 23:38.7 7:52.9
184 554 Anthony Duong 10 El Modena 23:42.6 7:54.2
185 792 Carlos Torres 10 Glendora 23:46.7 7:55.6
186 590 Brian Noall 9 El Modena 23:50.6 7:56.9
187 546 Raymond Daniels 9 El Modena 23:53.7 7:57.9
188 592 Kameron Oborny 10 El Modena 23:53.8 7:57.0
189 589 Ryan Nishimoto 9 El Modena 23:54.8 7:58.3
190 597 Eduardo Pacheco 9 El Modena 24:07.4 8:02.5
191 362 Samuel Duguay 9 Diamond Bar 24:11.7 8:03.9
192 1046 Nicolas Perez 9 San Dimas 24:12.1 8:04.1
193 353 Mark Barrajas 9 Diamond Bar 24:12.4 8:04.2
194 1288 William Li 10 Webb 24:16.2 8:05.4
195 744 Nathan Bowman 9 Glendora 24:26.6 8:08.9
196 558 Zack Erickson 9 El Modena 24:41.1 8:13.7
197 561 Shane Foyle 9 El Modena 24:45.9 8:15.3
198 284 Jacob Kleeburg 10 Chino Hills 25:06.3 8:22.1
199 989 Kristain Anderson 10 Redlands 25:10.4 8:23.5
200 261 Luke Austin 9 Chino Hills 25:15.7 8:25.3
201 761 Stewart Jensen 10 Glendora 25:31.6 8:30.6
202 579 Jason Keefe 10 El Modena 25:34.6 8:31.6
203 414 Jacob Doyle 10 Diamond Ranch 25:42.4 8:34.2 81
204 574 Anthony Holland 10 El Modena 25:47.3 8:35.8
205 595 Giancarlo Ortiz 9 El Modena 26:29.3 8:49.8
206 1284 David Lee 10 Webb 27:01.7 9:00.6
207 409 Diego Abiel 9 Diamond Ranch 27:02.3 9:00.8 82
208 1292 Andrew Mao 10 Webb 27:51.8 9:17.3
209 1096 Aaron Garcia 9 South Hills 28:25.0 9:28.4
210 291 Imeh Nsek 10 Chino Hills 29:59.9 9:59.0
211 1298 Joe Rode 10 Webb 34:50.5 11:36.9
212 1304 Raymond Tang 10 Webb 35:02.2 11:40.8
213 556 Brandon Ellis 9 El Modena 35:06.0 11:42.0

Frosh/Soph Boys - 9:05 AM - Team Scores
Place Team Team Score Runners Scored
1 Burroughs (Bur) 25 7
2 El Modena 63 7
3 Chino Hills 101 7
4 Glendora 107 7
5 Apple Valley 139 7
6 South Hills 191 7
7 Walnut 199 7
8 Redlands 202 7
9 Calabasas 206 7
10 Webb 285 7
11 Diamond Bar 325 7
12 Diamond Ranch 373 5
N/A San Dimas No Score 1
N/A Linfield No Score 2

Frosh/Soph Boys - 9:05 AM - Team Score Details
1 25 Burroughs (Bur) Grade Time
1 1 Shane Thompson 10 16:27.3
3 3 Elias Hoxsie 10 16:36.9
6 6 Garrett Boulais 10 16:48.8
7 7 Andrew Barrondo 9 17:00.0
8 8 Jack Howe 10 17:08.3
21 (20) George Tello 10 18:13.7
22 (21) Cole Wantland 10 18:14.6
Team Time (1-5) 1:24:01.3
Average Time per Athlete (1-5) 16:48.3
Team Time (1-7) 2:00:29.6
Average Time per Athlete (1-7) 17:12.8

Frosh/Soph Boys - 9:05 AM - Team Score Details
2 63 El Modena Grade Time
2 2 Everett Earl 9 16:34.1
4 4 Adam Villela 9 16:41.1
15 15 Anthony Garcia 10 18:04.2
17 16 David Bartolo 10 18:05.0
29 26 Garrett Pace 10 18:38.6
31 (28) Emmanuel Garcia 10 18:40.5
46 (37) Bryan Martinez 10 19:18.7
Team Time (1-5) 1:28:03.0
Average Time per Athlete (1-5) 17:36.8
Team Time (1-7) 2:06:03.1
Average Time per Athlete (1-7) 18:00.5

Frosh/Soph Boys - 9:05 AM - Team Score Details
3 101 Chino Hills Grade Time
18 17 Kyle Reed 10 18:06.5
19 18 Christopher Arcos 10 18:08.0
20 19 Josh Ortiz 10 18:10.3
25 23 Isaiah Valdez 10 18:27.0
26 24 Nick Dahms 10 18:30.3
30 (27) Peter Torres 9 18:39.1
38 (31) Alfonso Lopez 10 18:50.1
Team Time (1-5) 1:31:22.0
Average Time per Athlete (1-5) 18:16.6
Team Time (1-7) 2:08:52.2
Average Time per Athlete (1-7) 18:24.6

Frosh/Soph Boys - 9:05 AM - Team Score Details
4 107 Glendora Grade Time
5 5 Samuel Johnny 10 16:48.7
12 12 Ethan Coates 9 17:47.5
24 22 Bradford Kidd 10 18:26.0
40 33 Matthew Joy 9 18:58.0
43 35 Erik Segura 10 19:13.5
53 (40) Mitchell Vachon 10 19:29.5
58 (42) Gregor Derstepanian 10 19:37.8
Team Time (1-5) 1:31:13.6
Average Time per Athlete (1-5) 18:14.8
Team Time (1-7) 2:10:20.9
Average Time per Athlete (1-7) 18:37.3

Frosh/Soph Boys - 9:05 AM - Team Score Details
5 139 Apple Valley Grade Time
10 10 Daniel Solis 9 17:33.6
13 13 Parker Green 10 17:48.8
41 34 Vince Castaneda 10 18:58.7
49 39 Kyle Hoffman 10 19:22.7
62 43 Tyler Martinez 9 19:43.0
67 (46) Colin Chilton 10 19:51.6
92 (60) Hunter Hill 10 20:27.0
Team Time (1-5) 1:33:27.8
Average Time per Athlete (1-5) 18:41.6
Team Time (1-7) 2:13:46.4
Average Time per Athlete (1-7) 19:06.7

Frosh/Soph Boys - 9:05 AM - Team Score Details
6 191 South Hills Grade Time
11 11 Donovan Strevell 10 17:40.2
14 14 Tizoc Rodriguez 10 18:02.1
68 47 Mark Flores 10 19:51.7
80 54 Arman Tahmassebi 9 20:13.6
109 65 Jorge Lopez 10 21:07.5
155 (76) David Limon 10 22:03.9
156 (77) Gilbert Lin 10 22:04.4
Team Time (1-5) 1:36:55.1
Average Time per Athlete (1-5) 19:23.1
Team Time (1-7) 2:21:03.4
Average Time per Athlete (1-7) 20:09.1

Frosh/Soph Boys - 9:05 AM - Team Score Details
7 199 Walnut Grade Time
9 9 Dominic Gonzales 9 17:32.5
45 36 Huy Le 9 19:17.3
66 45 Michael Fernando 10 19:50.6
77 53 Anthony Marris 9 20:07.5
88 56 Jason Fan 10 20:19.6
90 (58) Andrew Lee 9 20:22.5
101 (64) Dat Le 9 20:57.7
Team Time (1-5) 1:37:07.5
Average Time per Athlete (1-5) 19:25.5
Team Time (1-7) 2:18:27.7
Average Time per Athlete (1-7) 19:46.9

Frosh/Soph Boys - 9:05 AM - Team Score Details
8 202 Redlands Grade Time
27 25 Brandon Jacobs 10 18:32.0
48 38 Micah McClure 9 19:22.0
55 41 Nihal Punjabi 10 19:33.6
71 48 Bradley Evans 9 19:59.6
73 50 Alex Schrier 10 20:04.5
75 (51) Nick Hogue 9 20:06.6
91 (59) Thomas Best 10 20:24.0
Team Time (1-5) 1:37:31.7
Average Time per Athlete (1-5) 19:30.4
Team Time (1-7) 2:18:03.3
Average Time per Athlete (1-7) 19:43.4

Frosh/Soph Boys - 9:05 AM - Team Score Details
9 206 Calabasas Grade Time
36 29 Ross Edwards 10 18:47.7
37 30 Caleb Rosenfeld 10 18:48.1
39 32 Leighton Mair 9 18:50.3
76 52 Alex Barry 10 20:07.2
99 63 Alex Velazquez 10 20:45.0
147 (73) Cameron Haseli 9 21:59.4
174 (80) Mitchell Aronoff 9 22:48.7
Team Time (1-5) 1:37:19.3
Average Time per Athlete (1-5) 19:27.9
Team Time (1-7) 2:22:07.4
Average Time per Athlete (1-7) 20:18.2

Frosh/Soph Boys - 9:05 AM - Team Score Details
10 285 Webb Grade Time
64 44 Calvin Li 10 19:48.0
81 55 Armen Chalian 9 20:14.2
89 57 Matthew Paik 9 20:19.7
93 61 James Romero 10 20:27.2
123 68 Bob Stoddard 10 21:31.5
132 (69) Justin Parker 10 21:40.1
151 (75) Matthew Lee 9 22:01.0
Team Time (1-5) 1:42:21.5
Average Time per Athlete (1-5) 20:28.3
Team Time (1-7) 2:26:02.6
Average Time per Athlete (1-7) 20:51.8

Frosh/Soph Boys - 9:05 AM - Team Score Details
11 325 Diamond Bar Grade Time
72 49 Ruben Reyes Jr. 10 20:02.2
110 66 Michael Rivera 9 21:09.7
114 67 Jason Cho 9 21:13.0
134 71 Jordan Hom 9 21:44.0
141 72 Brendan Aguire 9 21:51.0
150 (74) Chen-Ting (Kevin) Hsu 10 22:01.0
169 (79) Ruben Rivas 9 22:34.4
Team Time (1-5) 1:45:59.9
Average Time per Athlete (1-5) 21:11.0
Team Time (1-7) 2:30:35.3
Average Time per Athlete (1-7) 21:30.8

Frosh/Soph Boys - 9:05 AM - Team Score Details
12 373 Diamond Ranch Grade Time
97 62 Aidan Contreras 9 20:31.5
133 70 Sergio Caro 9 21:41.2
167 78 Khalid Abdalla 10 22:25.1
203 81 Jacob Doyle 10 25:42.4
207 82 Diego Abiel 9 27:02.3
Team Time (1-5) 1:57:22.5
Average Time per Athlete (1-5) 23:28.5
Team Time (1-7) -
Average Time per Athlete (1-7) -

Frosh/Soph Boys - 9:05 AM - Team Score Details
San Dimas Grade Time
192 Nicolas Perez 9 24:12.1
Team Time (1-5) -
Average Time per Athlete (1-5) -
Team Time (1-7) -
Average Time per Athlete (1-7) -

Frosh/Soph Boys - 9:05 AM - Team Score Details
Linfield Grade Time
16 Blake Crowther 9 18:05.0
154 David Tayler 9 22:02.3
Team Time (1-5) -
Average Time per Athlete (1-5) -
Team Time (1-7) -
Average Time per Athlete (1-7) -

Cal Poly Pomona Bronco Cross Country Invitational
Online Entries by EPI Sports, Inc. September 8, 2012

JV Boys - 9:35 AM
Place Bib Name Year School Time Pace Score
1 741 Nobel Bekele 12 Glendora 16:55.5 5:38.5 1
2 788 Camron Sharp 12 Glendora 16:56.1 5:38.7 2
3 780 Aaron Reyes 12 Glendora 16:58.0 5:39.4 3
4 1214 Michael Basurto 11 Walnut 17:44.3 5:54.8 4
5 115 Nick Garduno 11 Burroughs (Bur) 17:45.9 5:55.4 5
6 745 Michael Castillo 12 Glendora 17:51.2 5:57.1 6
7 773 Eric Netzeband 11 Glendora 17:57.3 5:59.1 7
8 777 Marcos Perez 11 Glendora 18:01.8 6:00.6 (8)
9 256 Jaccob Abel 11 Chino Hills 18:09.1 6:03.1 9
10 290 Damian Morales 12 Chino Hills 18:12.7 6:04.3 10
11 772 Anthony Moreno 12 Glendora 18:14.7 6:04.9 (11)
12 563 Nick Friebert 12 El Modena 18:15.5 6:05.2 12
13 1241 Isaac Moreno 12 Walnut 18:16.3 6:05.5 13
14 304 Carlos Santillana 12 Chino Hills 18:21.0 6:07.0 14
15 186 Patrick Guardian 11 Calabasas 18:22.1 6:07.4 15
16 1110 Anthony Rodriguez 11 South Hills 18:25.3 6:08.5 16
17 1088 Felipe Aquino 11 South Hills 18:25.3 6:08.5 17
18 1092 Brandon Dolfi 11 South Hills 18:30.2 6:10.1 18
19 1253 Alex Wallach 11 Walnut 18:34.1 6:11.4 19
20 1238 Michael McBride 11 Walnut 18:42.1 6:14.1 20
21 587 Zachary Minert 11 El Modena 18:44.9 6:14.0 21
22 752 Mark Duyshart 11 Glendora 18:46.1 6:15.4
23 581 Timothy Lim 12 El Modena 18:48.6 6:16.2 22
24 1276 Daniel Hernandez 12 Webb 18:50.8 6:16.0 23
25 755 Zach Fry 11 Glendora 18:51.5 6:17.2
26 194 Austin Parker 12 Calabasas 18:51.8 6:17.3 24
27 183 Jacob Buchbinder 12 Calabasas 18:54.2 6:18.1 25
28 309 Joshua Torres 11 Chino Hills 18:56.9 6:18.0 26
29 764 Richard Johnson 11 Glendora 18:59.5 6:19.9
30 533 Besmir Bislimi 11 El Modena 19:04.9 6:21.7 27
31 300 Leonard Rojas-Garcia 12 Chino Hills 19:07.4 6:22.5 28
32 763 Adam Johnson 12 Glendora 19:11.9 6:23.0
33 299 Austin Roddick 11 Chino Hills 19:13.4 6:24.5 (29)
34 129 Matt Nutty 11 Burroughs (Bur) 19:14.7 6:24.9 30
35 136 Steven Rodriguez 12 Burroughs (Bur) 19:15.0 6:25.0 31
36 184 Tyler Collins 12 Calabasas 19:15.0 6:25.0 32
37 1243 Jeff Peng 12 Walnut 19:21.5 6:27.2 33
38 528 Cody Bailey 11 El Modena 19:22.0 6:27.4 34
39 1009 Askia Luna 12 Redlands 19:24.9 6:28.4 35
40 588 Andrew Nii 11 El Modena 19:32.0 6:30.7 (36)
41 106 Augusto Corea 11 Burroughs (Bur) 19:44.5 6:34.9 37
42 110 Garrett Durbin 11 Burroughs (Bur) 19:49.5 6:36.5 38
43 44 Morgan Oakley 11 Apple Valley 19:50.0 6:36.7 39
44 1259 Ondrian Yeung 11 Walnut 19:51.2 6:37.1 (40)
45 20 Brooks Allen 12 Apple Valley 19:51.9 6:37.4 41
46 101 Brent Caballero 11 Burroughs (Bur) 20:00.3 6:40.1 (42)
47 363 Jordan Harvey 11 Diamond Bar 20:02.5 6:40.9 43
48 749 David DeLeon 12 Glendora 20:04.2 6:41.4
49 132 Carvin Ortega 11 Burroughs (Bur) 20:09.2 6:43.1 (44)
50 1306 Davis Tsui 12 Webb 20:13.2 6:44.4 45
51 37 Jonathan Herrera 11 Apple Valley 20:13.4 6:44.5 46
52 396 Daren Wang 10 Diamond Bar 20:14.7 6:44.9 47
53 914 Aaron Nishikawa 9 Pasadena 20:22.3 6:47.5 48
54 1016 Max Pereyra 11 Redlands 20:26.4 6:48.9 49
55 1029 Cameron Yegge 12 Redlands 20:27.5 6:49.2 50
56 911 Alex Mayoral 12 Pasadena 20:30.9 6:50.4 51
57 1163 Curtis Mohn 10 Twentynine Palms 20:35.1 6:51.7 52
58 1236 Albert Marris 12 Walnut 20:37.8 6:52.6 (53)
59 199 Thomas Selstad 12 Calabasas 20:41.0 6:53.7 54
60 1165 Garrett Schrepfer 9 Twentynine Palms 20:42.0 6:54.0 55
61 368 Kevin Kuo 12 Diamond Bar 20:42.9 6:54.4 56
62 567 Gavin Gomez 11 El Modena 20:44.5 6:54.9 (57)
63 1157 Nik Applegate 11 Twentynine Palms 20:44.9 6:54.0 58
64 1105 Greg McKnight 11 South Hills 20:45.1 6:55.1 59
65 614 Justin Suter 11 El Modena 20:48.3 6:56.1
66 919 Robert Vasquez 12 Pasadena 20:54.0 6:58.0 60
67 916 Robert Quezada 9 Pasadena 20:54.4 6:58.2 61
68 835 Isai Serrano 11 Palm Desert 20:54.8 6:58.3
69 571 Kyle Hefler 11 El Modena 20:55.1 6:58.4
70 1166 Jacob Thacker 9 Twentynine Palms 20:55.8 6:58.6 62
71 836 George Suarez 10 Palm Desert 20:57.0 6:59.0
72 1086 Devin Acosta 11 South Hills 20:58.8 6:59.6 63
73 1240 Joshua Medina 12 Walnut 21:05.0 7:01.7
74 1264 Chason Bridges 12 Webb 21:05.5 7:01.9 64
75 316 Andrew Yanez 12 Chino Hills 21:14.1 7:04.7 (65)
76 775 Michael Othman 11 Glendora 21:16.4 7:05.5
77 123 Matt Manarchy 11 Burroughs (Bur) 21:19.1 7:06.4
78 296 Jacob Price 10 Chino Hills 21:24.8 7:08.3
79 774 Alexander Orozco 12 Glendora 21:27.6 7:09.2
80 1232 Raymond Lee 11 Walnut 21:28.5 7:09.5
81 192 Kevin Marin 12 Calabasas 21:30.1 7:10.1 (66)
82 1026 Patrick Stetco 12 Redlands 21:32.4 7:10.9 67
83 785 Matt Sanger 12 Glendora 21:36.7 7:12.3
84 754 Clay Finney 12 Glendora 21:37.9 7:12.7
85 422 Gerald Ruiz 12 Diamond Ranch 21:39.4 7:13.2
86 532 Brian Bervera 11 El Modena 21:39.4 7:13.2
87 1115 Gabriel Urueta 11 South Hills 21:44.6 7:14.9 (68)
88 264 Jonathan Castro 11 Chino Hills 21:48.9 7:16.4
89 356 Jeffrey Chen 11 Diamond Bar 21:51.9 7:17.3 69
90 22 Andy Alvarado 11 Apple Valley 21:53.3 7:17.8 70
91 377 Vishal Mathur 12 Diamond Bar 21:56.3 7:18.8 71
92 783 Zach Ryan 11 Glendora 21:56.9 7:18.0
93 631 Cris Wilson 11 El Modena 21:57.4 7:19.2
94 909 Chapin Levin-Arbuthnot 9 Pasadena 21:58.3 7:19.5 72
95 530 Agustine Benitez 11 El Modena 22:08.3 7:22.8
96 1244 Michael Perez 12 Walnut 22:09.3 7:23.1
97 43 Flavio Montes 11 Apple Valley 22:11.0 7:23.7 73
98 1263 David Bride 12 Webb 22:13.6 7:24.6 74
99 829 Ryan Holmes 9 Palm Desert 22:14.2 7:24.8
100 1017 Nathan Price 12 Redlands 22:22.5 7:27.5 75
101 1233 Timothy Lee 11 Walnut 22:28.2 7:29.4
102 361 Luke Donner 11 Diamond Bar 22:30.3 7:30.1 (76)
103 1002 Sunny Hasuka 12 Redlands 22:46.3 7:35.5 (77)
104 1164 Synai Salgado 10 Twentynine Palms 22:58.8 7:39.6 78
105 1254 Calvin Wallach 12 Walnut 23:03.9 7:41.3
106 826 Angelo Camargo 9 Palm Desert 23:03.9 7:41.3
107 908 Tanner Johnson 9 Pasadena 23:20.6 7:46.9 (79)
108 917 Alden Robison 11 Pasadena 23:34.9 7:51.7 (80)
109 410 Jonathan Aguilera 10 Diamond Ranch 23:39.7 7:53.3
110 591 Raymon Noall 11 El Modena 23:40.0 7:53.4
111 1269 Alvin Chu 10 Webb 23:44.2 7:54.8 81
112 1282 James Kim 11 Webb 23:45.4 7:55.2 (82)
113 412 Chris Cheung 10 Diamond Ranch 23:46.4 7:55.5
114 1023 Stanford Shin 12 Redlands 24:42.3 8:14.1 (83)
115 782 Robert C. Rodriguez 11 Glendora 25:03.7 8:21.3
116 910 Jesus Marquez 12 Pasadena 25:45.3 8:35.1
117 350 Eric Aguero 11 Diamond Bar 26:14.6 8:44.9 (84)
118 1006 Dylan Johnson 12 Redlands 26:14.7 8:44.9
119 913 Isaiah Moore 9 Pasadena 26:33.1 8:51.1
120 386 Nathaniel Rodriguez 11 Diamond Bar 26:51.5 8:57.2
121 360 Caleb Chu 11 Diamond Bar 26:56.4 8:58.8
122 417 Moises Leon 10 Diamond Ranch 27:20.4 9:06.8
123 1274 Tarren Hassman 11 Webb 29:53.0 9:57.7 (85)

JV Boys - 9:35 AM - Team Scores
Place Team Team Score Runners Scored
1 Glendora 19 7
2 Chino Hills 87 7
3 Walnut 89 7
4 El Modena 116 7
5 Burroughs (Bur) 141 7
6 Calabasas 150 6
7 South Hills 173 6
8 Apple Valley 269 5
9 Redlands 276 7
10 Diamond Bar 286 7
11 Webb 287 7
12 Pasadena 292 7
13 Twentynine Palms 305 5
N/A Palm Desert No Score 4
N/A Diamond Ranch No Score 4

JV Boys - 9:35 AM - Team Score Details
1 19 Glendora Grade Time
1 1 Nobel Bekele 12 16:55.5
2 2 Camron Sharp 12 16:56.1
3 3 Aaron Reyes 12 16:58.0
6 6 Michael Castillo 12 17:51.2
7 7 Eric Netzeband 11 17:57.3
8 (8) Marcos Perez 11 18:01.8
11 (11) Anthony Moreno 12 18:14.7
Team Time (1-5) 1:26:38.1
Average Time per Athlete (1-5) 17:19.7
Team Time (1-7) 2:02:54.6
Average Time per Athlete (1-7) 17:33.6

JV Boys - 9:35 AM - Team Score Details
2 87 Chino Hills Grade Time
9 9 Jaccob Abel 11 18:09.1
10 10 Damian Morales 12 18:12.7
14 14 Carlos Santillana 12 18:21.0
28 26 Joshua Torres 11 18:56.0
31 28 Leonard Rojas-Garcia 12 19:07.5
33 (29) Austin Roddick 11 19:13.5
75 (65) Andrew Yanez 12 21:14.1
Team Time (1-5) 1:32:47.2
Average Time per Athlete (1-5) 18:33.5
Team Time (1-7) 2:13:14.7
Average Time per Athlete (1-7) 19:02.1

JV Boys - 9:35 AM - Team Score Details
3 89 Walnut Grade Time
4 4 Michael Basurto 11 17:44.3
13 13 Isaac Moreno 12 18:16.3
19 19 Alex Wallach 11 18:34.1
20 20 Michael McBride 11 18:42.1
37 33 Jeff Peng 12 19:21.5
44 (40) Ondrian Yeung 11 19:51.2
58 (53) Albert Marris 12 20:37.8
Team Time (1-5) 1:32:38.3
Average Time per Athlete (1-5) 18:31.7
Team Time (1-7) 2:13:07.3
Average Time per Athlete (1-7) 19:01.1

JV Boys - 9:35 AM - Team Score Details
4 116 El Modena Grade Time
12 12 Nick Friebert 12 18:15.5
21 21 Zachary Minert 11 18:44.0
23 22 Timothy Lim 12 18:48.6
30 27 Besmir Bislimi 11 19:04.0
38 34 Cody Bailey 11 19:22.0
40 (36) Andrew Nii 11 19:32.0
62 (57) Gavin Gomez 11 20:44.5
Team Time (1-5) 1:34:15.0
Average Time per Athlete (1-5) 18:51.2
Team Time (1-7) 2:14:32.5
Average Time per Athlete (1-7) 19:13.3

JV Boys - 9:35 AM - Team Score Details
5 141 Burroughs (Bur) Grade Time
5 5 Nick Garduno 11 17:45.0
34 30 Matt Nutty 11 19:14.7
35 31 Steven Rodriguez 12 19:15.0
41 37 Augusto Corea 11 19:44.5
42 38 Garrett Durbin 11 19:49.5
46 (42) Brent Caballero 11 20:00.3
49 (44) Carvin Ortega 11 20:09.2
Team Time (1-5) 1:35:49.7
Average Time per Athlete (1-5) 19:09.0
Team Time (1-7) 2:15:59.2
Average Time per Athlete (1-7) 19:25.6

JV Boys - 9:35 AM - Team Score Details
6 150 Calabasas Grade Time
15 15 Patrick Guardian 11 18:22.1
26 24 Austin Parker 12 18:51.8
27 25 Jacob Buchbinder 12 18:54.2
36 32 Tyler Collins 12 19:15.0
59 54 Thomas Selstad 12 20:41.0
81 (66) Kevin Marin 12 21:30.1
Team Time (1-5) 1:36:04.1
Average Time per Athlete (1-5) 19:12.9
Team Time (1-7) -
Average Time per Athlete (1-7) -

JV Boys - 9:35 AM - Team Score Details
7 173 South Hills Grade Time
16 16 Anthony Rodriguez 11 18:25.3
17 17 Felipe Aquino 11 18:25.3
18 18 Brandon Dolfi 11 18:30.2
64 59 Greg McKnight 11 20:45.1
72 63 Devin Acosta 11 20:58.8
87 (68) Gabriel Urueta 11 21:44.6
Team Time (1-5) 1:37:04.7
Average Time per Athlete (1-5) 19:24.0
Team Time (1-7) -
Average Time per Athlete (1-7) -

JV Boys - 9:35 AM - Team Score Details
8 269 Apple Valley Grade Time
43 39 Morgan Oakley 11 19:50.0
45 41 Brooks Allen 12 19:51.0
51 46 Jonathan Herrera 11 20:13.5
90 70 Andy Alvarado 11 21:53.3
97 73 Flavio Montes 11 22:11.0
Team Time (1-5) 1:43:59.7
Average Time per Athlete (1-5) 20:47.0
Team Time (1-7) -
Average Time per Athlete (1-7) -

JV Boys - 9:35 AM - Team Score Details
9 276 Redlands Grade Time
39 35 Askia Luna 12 19:24.0
54 49 Max Pereyra 11 20:26.5
55 50 Cameron Yegge 12 20:27.5
82 67 Patrick Stetco 12 21:32.5
100 75 Nathan Price 12 22:22.5
103 (77) Sunny Hasuka 12 22:46.3
114 (83) Stanford Shin 12 24:42.3
Team Time (1-5) 1:44:13.8
Average Time per Athlete (1-5) 20:50.8
Team Time (1-7) 2:31:42.4
Average Time per Athlete (1-7) 21:40.4

JV Boys - 9:35 AM - Team Score Details
10 286 Diamond Bar Grade Time
47 43 Jordan Harvey 11 20:02.5
52 47 Daren Wang 10 20:14.7
61 56 Kevin Kuo 12 20:42.0
89 69 Jeffrey Chen 11 21:51.9
91 71 Vishal Mathur 12 21:56.3
102 (76) Luke Donner 11 22:30.3
117 (84) Eric Aguero 11 26:14.6
Team Time (1-5) 1:44:48.4
Average Time per Athlete (1-5) 20:57.7
Team Time (1-7) 2:33:33.3
Average Time per Athlete (1-7) 21:56.2

JV Boys - 9:35 AM - Team Score Details
11 287 Webb Grade Time
24 23 Daniel Hernandez 12 18:50.8
50 45 Davis Tsui 12 20:13.2
74 64 Chason Bridges 12 21:05.5
98 74 David Bride 12 22:13.6
111 81 Alvin Chu 10 23:44.2
112 (82) James Kim 11 23:45.4
123 (85) Tarren Hassman 11 29:53.0
Team Time (1-5) 1:46:07.3
Average Time per Athlete (1-5) 21:13.5
Team Time (1-7) 2:39:45.7
Average Time per Athlete (1-7) 22:49.4

JV Boys - 9:35 AM - Team Score Details
12 292 Pasadena Grade Time
53 48 Aaron Nishikawa 9 20:22.3
56 51 Alex Mayoral 12 20:30.0
66 60 Robert Vasquez 12 20:54.0
67 61 Robert Quezada 9 20:54.5
94 72 Chapin Levin-Arbuthnot 9 21:58.3
107 (79) Tanner Johnson 9 23:20.6
108 (80) Alden Robison 11 23:34.9
Team Time (1-5) 1:44:39.0
Average Time per Athlete (1-5) 20:55.0
Team Time (1-7) 2:31:35.5
Average Time per Athlete (1-7) 21:39.4

JV Boys - 9:35 AM - Team Score Details
13 305 Twentynine Palms Grade Time
57 52 Curtis Mohn 10 20:35.1
60 55 Garrett Schrepfer 9 20:42.0
63 58 Nik Applegate 11 20:44.0
70 62 Jacob Thacker 9 20:55.8
104 78 Synai Salgado 10 22:58.8
Team Time (1-5) 1:45:56.7
Average Time per Athlete (1-5) 21:11.4
Team Time (1-7) -
Average Time per Athlete (1-7) -

JV Boys - 9:35 AM - Team Score Details
Palm Desert Grade Time
68 Isai Serrano 11 20:54.8
71 George Suarez 10 20:57.0
99 Ryan Holmes 9 22:14.2
106 Angelo Camargo 9 23:03.9
Team Time (1-5) -
Average Time per Athlete (1-5) -
Team Time (1-7) -
Average Time per Athlete (1-7) -

JV Boys - 9:35 AM - Team Score Details
Diamond Ranch Grade Time
85 Gerald Ruiz 12 21:39.5
109 Jonathan Aguilera 10 23:39.7
113 Chris Cheung 10 23:46.4
122 Moises Leon 10 27:20.4
Team Time (1-5) -
Average Time per Athlete (1-5) -
Team Time (1-7) -
Average Time per Athlete (1-7) -

Cal Poly Pomona Bronco Cross Country Invitational
Online Entries by EPI Sports, Inc. September 8, 2012

JV Girls - 10:05 AM
Place Bib Name Year School Time Pace Score
1 956 Hailee Hettrick 12 Redlands 19:57.0 6:39.0 1
2 685 Chloe Arriaga 11 Glendora 20:16.1 6:45.4 2
3 715 Taylor Leech 11 Glendora 20:37.6 6:52.6 3
4 718 Kayla McGarrell 11 Glendora 20:43.9 6:54.7 4
5 726 Alyssa Perez 11 Glendora 20:44.2 6:54.8 5
6 50 Miranda Acosta 10 Burroughs (Bur) 20:53.5 6:57.9 6
7 967 Claire Mello 9 Redlands 20:54.5 6:58.2 7
8 946 Sarah Chang 12 Redlands 21:24.7 7:08.3 8
9 503 Maria Ramirez 9 El Modena 21:26.1 7:08.7 9
10 944 Alexandra Campbell 12 Redlands 21:26.4 7:08.9 10
11 86 Desiree Ruiz 10 Burroughs (Bur) 21:26.5 7:08.9 11
12 953 Savannah Guillian 10 Redlands 21:33.7 7:11.3 12
13 54 Ashley Contreras 9 Burroughs (Bur) 21:39.4 7:13.2 13
14 57 Eileen Eckles 9 Burroughs (Bur) 21:39.9 7:13.4 14
15 76 Valerie Monroy 10 Burroughs (Bur) 21:58.5 7:19.5 15
16 961 Leigh Leininger 11 Redlands 22:04.1 7:21.4 (16)
17 243 Rachel Rodgers 9 Chino Hills 22:05.4 7:21.8 17
18 972 Estefania Padilla 11 Redlands 22:12.4 7:24.2 (18)
19 713 Lauren Kuehfuss 10 Glendora 22:17.3 7:25.8 19
20 731 Sofi Rodriguez 10 Glendora 22:19.9 7:26.7 (20)
21 171 Abigail Ralph 10 Calabasas 22:34.8 7:31.6 21
22 91 Brittany Trinidad 11 Burroughs (Bur) 22:39.9 7:33.3 (22)
23 78 Jeyda Ortega 10 Burroughs (Bur) 22:41.5 7:33.9 (23)
24 957 Sarah Hoover 11 Redlands 22:47.9 7:35.0
25 322 Anabelle Cheng 9 Diamond Bar 22:49.8 7:36.6 24
26 976 MacKenzie Quaid 10 Redlands 22:54.4 7:38.2
27 65 Natalie Hernandez 11 Burroughs (Bur) 22:57.5 7:39.2
28 475 Laurel LaBounty 12 El Modena 22:57.7 7:39.3 25
29 212 Erin Carvalno 9 Chino Hills 22:59.0 7:39.7 26
30 1051 Erica Argandona 10 South Hills 23:00.6 7:40.2 27
31 17 Rhonda Sherrick 10 Apple Valley 23:01.4 7:40.5 28
32 973 Monica Padilla 9 Redlands 23:02.4 7:40.8
33 229 Jasmine Iraldo 11 Chino Hills 23:03.8 7:41.3 29
34 735 Sasha Weller 11 Glendora 23:04.1 7:41.4 (30)
35 694 Emily Dupont 9 Glendora 23:04.2 7:41.4
36 1072 Virginia Moya 10 South Hills 23:04.8 7:41.6 31
37 9 Audrey Morales 10 Apple Valley 23:08.1 7:42.7 32
38 1211 Catherine Yong 9 Walnut 23:10.5 7:43.5 33
39 220 Katie Drozd 10 Chino Hills 23:10.9 7:43.7 34
40 1201 Theresa Lo 10 Walnut 23:12.5 7:44.2 35
41 82 Charlotte Richards 10 Burroughs (Bur) 23:13.9 7:44.7
42 673 Kate Kersting 12 Flintridge (Prs) 23:16.0 7:45.4 36
43 1203 Lauren Mora 12 Walnut 23:19.1 7:46.4 37
44 1082 Tatum Tinoco 11 South Hills 23:20.3 7:46.8 38
45 679 McDowell Oonagh 10 Flintridge (Prs) 23:24.9 7:48.3 39
46 711 Madison Ko 11 Glendora 23:30.6 7:50.2
47 1140 MEGAN PERALEZ 12 St. Lucy's 23:32.1 7:50.7 40
48 476 Alondra Larios 11 El Modena 23:34.1 7:51.4 41
49 77 Jaymie Olea 10 Burroughs (Bur) 23:38.6 7:52.9
50 683 Marisa Wang 12 Flintridge (Prs) 23:39.2 7:53.1 42
51 75 Samantha Miceli 10 Burroughs (Bur) 23:42.6 7:54.2
52 732 Brianna Tomlinson 11 Glendora 23:44.2 7:54.8
53 1131 PRISCILLA GUERRERO 10 St. Lucy's 23:45.6 7:55.2 43
54 686 Abigail Beck 11 Glendora 23:50.5 7:56.9
55 337 Deborah Kim 10 Diamond Bar 23:56.7 7:58.9 44
56 58 Sara Ehlers 10 Burroughs (Bur) 24:00.9 8:00.3
57 19 Darcy White 11 Apple Valley 24:02.6 8:00.9 45
58 1031 Millie Demming 12 San Dimas 24:04.7 8:01.6
59 55 Maddy Davis 9 Burroughs (Bur) 24:04.9 8:01.7
60 60 Deanna Fierro 10 Burroughs (Bur) 24:05.3 8:01.8
61 79 Betsy Ramirez 9 Burroughs (Bur) 24:07.4 8:02.5
62 1064 Mariam Hanna 10 South Hills 24:07.5 8:02.5 46
63 1083 Giselle Velez 11 South Hills 24:10.9 8:03.7 47
64 1181 Julia Ni 11 Vivian Webb 24:11.6 8:03.9 48
65 819 Ana Nieto 12 Palm Desert 24:13.4 8:04.5
66 666 Galey Caverly 11 Flintridge (Prs) 24:17.3 8:05.8 49
67 1175 Yo Yo Fu 11 Vivian Webb 24:17.7 8:05.9 50
68 1126 IFEOMA EKEOMODI 11 St. Lucy's 24:18.3 8:06.1 51
69 936 Nidia Rivera 9 Ramona Convent 24:18.5 8:06.2 52
70 1081 Rebecca Sustayta 11 South Hills 24:18.5 8:06.2 (53)
71 1197 Ruth Chen 10 Walnut 24:19.1 8:06.4 54
72 319 Tala Borihane 9 Diamond Bar 24:20.9 8:06.0 55
73 986 Jennifer Ziegler 11 Redlands 24:21.1 8:07.1
74 464 Mariya Foster 12 El Modena 24:21.4 8:07.2 56
75 1141 JULIA POLANCO 10 St. Lucy's 24:23.5 8:07.9 57
76 693 Emily Dunn 10 Glendora 24:24.4 8:08.2
77 85 Laura Rodriguez 10 Burroughs (Bur) 24:30.3 8:10.1
78 680 Cassie Redding 11 Flintridge (Prs) 24:32.5 8:10.9 58
79 980 Emily Shu 12 Redlands 24:33.4 8:11.2
80 1057 Isabel De Anda 10 South Hills 24:34.2 8:11.4 (59)
81 982 Chelsie Washburn 10 Redlands 24:36.9 8:12.3
82 74 Jordan Mejia 11 Burroughs (Bur) 24:37.3 8:12.5
83 253 Brettley Welch 10 Chino Hills 24:39.3 8:13.1 60
84 73 Brianna Maya 11 Burroughs (Bur) 24:39.6 8:13.2
85 237 Rachel Morales 11 Chino Hills 24:41.7 8:13.9 (61)
86 442 Noelle Bediamol 12 El Modena 24:41.9 8:13.0 62
87 1075 Claudia Robinson 11 South Hills 24:42.4 8:14.2
88 323 Youna Cho 11 Diamond Bar 24:45.1 8:15.1 63
89 1193 Chloe Barham 10 Walnut 24:45.1 8:15.1 64
90 1147 CHARLOTTE TEUNISSE 9 St. Lucy's 24:51.0 8:17.0 65
91 723 Gianna Nossa 12 Glendora 24:52.2 8:17.4
92 1050 Adriana Aguilar 11 South Hills 24:52.3 8:17.5
93 678 Leanne Norden 12 Flintridge (Prs) 24:55.0 8:18.4 (66)
94 455 Sabrin Curtis 10 El Modena 24:59.8 8:19.0 (67)
95 1152 Alexandria Morrissey 9 Twentynine Palms 25:00.3 8:20.1
96 984 Amanda Wright 12 Redlands 25:00.7 8:20.3
97 66 Lili Hooshivar 10 Burroughs (Bur) 25:01.0 8:20.4
98 68 Carissa Jackson 12 Burroughs (Bur) 25:01.9 8:20.7
99 1191 Samantha Alvarez 9 Walnut 25:04.1 8:21.4 (68)
100 1212 Crystal Zarate 12 Walnut 25:04.2 8:21.4 (69)
101 688 Sydney Carlson 9 Glendora 25:04.6 8:21.6
102 227 Bridget Helgeson 10 Chino Hills 25:06.4 8:22.2 (70)
103 1142 SOPHIE PUCHALSKI 9 St. Lucy's 25:08.4 8:22.8 (71)
104 343 Alexandra Miller 12 Diamond Bar 25:10.7 8:23.6 72
105 695 Zarah Flores 10 Glendora 25:11.7 8:23.9
106 4 Tori Bruinsma 12 Apple Valley 25:12.7 8:24.3 73
107 218 Keziah Douglas 9 Chino Hills 25:15.1 8:25.1
108 10 Janelle O'Keeffe 12 Apple Valley 25:17.8 8:25.0 74
109 208 Ashley Burks 9 Chino Hills 25:24.0 8:28.0
110 690 Kathryn Cisneros 10 Glendora 25:25.8 8:28.6
111 1134 AUBRIE JAIME 12 St. Lucy's 25:26.3 8:28.8 (75)
112 225 Samantha Gonzalez 9 Chino Hills 25:27.6 8:29.2
113 672 Shaneli Jain 11 Flintridge (Prs) 25:29.6 8:29.9 (76)
114 1202 Linda Milla 10 Walnut 25:30.2 8:30.1
115 983 Katie Wilson 10 Redlands 25:30.2 8:30.1
116 1062 Vianney Gomez 10 South Hills 25:30.9 8:30.3
117 244 Sarah Stangeland 11 Chino Hills 25:31.5 8:30.5
118 1123 CLAIRE CASSETTA 9 St. Lucy's 25:31.7 8:30.6
119 729 Katrina Reynolds 10 Glendora 25:31.7 8:30.6
120 728 Hannah Rabitoy 10 Glendora 25:32.2 8:30.8
121 721 Bayli Morrow 11 Glendora 25:36.2 8:32.1
122 1185 Christy Wong 11 Vivian Webb 25:37.3 8:32.5 77
123 346 Kelechi Okwandu 9 Diamond Bar 25:38.4 8:32.8 (78)
124 404 Heather Lowe 9 Diamond Ranch 25:40.0 8:33.4
125 155 Samiksha Chopra 10 Calabasas 25:40.1 8:33.4 79
126 716 Maddie Massie 11 Glendora 25:40.4 8:33.5
127 335 Soumya Kar 10 Diamond Bar 25:40.6 8:33.6 (80)
128 1074 Sarai Ortiz 9 South Hills 25:43.9 8:34.7
129 348 Lauren Unger 9 Diamond Bar 25:45.5 8:35.2
130 329 Jessica Gabela 10 Diamond Bar 25:46.3 8:35.5
131 328 Ivorine Do 10 Diamond Bar 26:02.2 8:40.8
132 1179 Anna Huang 10 Vivian Webb 26:02.2 8:40.8 81
133 238 Monica Myers 10 Chino Hills 26:02.5 8:40.9
134 325 Dylan Crowell 9 Diamond Bar 26:05.8 8:41.0
135 459 Linda Duong 11 El Modena 26:08.6 8:42.9 (82)
136 676 Lily Manuel 12 Flintridge (Prs) 26:12.5 8:44.2
137 443 Julia Bonilla 10 El Modena 26:16.3 8:45.5
138 1084 Larissa Vindiola 12 South Hills 26:23.5 8:47.9
139 71 Alejandra Martinez 12 Burroughs (Bur) 26:25.0 8:48.4
140 1078 Madison Salazar 10 South Hills 26:27.1 8:49.1
141 514 Hannah Spangenberg 12 El Modena 26:27.7 8:49.3
142 64 Bailey Harrison 10 Burroughs (Bur) 26:27.8 8:49.3
143 456 Halen Daniel 10 El Modena 26:37.3 8:52.5
144 524 Natalie Zapoteco 10 El Modena 26:42.1 8:54.1
145 214 Terry Chien 9 Chino Hills 26:47.4 8:55.8
146 519 Emma Vasconcellos 9 El Modena 26:50.4 8:56.8
147 207 Stephanie Avalos 9 Chino Hills 26:50.8 8:56.0
148 511 Julia Seigel 9 El Modena 26:51.3 8:57.1
149 449 Jeanette Chairez 10 El Modena 26:51.3 8:57.1
150 90 Ignatia Teresa 10 Burroughs (Bur) 26:52.9 8:57.7
152 153 Kyra Averman 11 Calabasas 27:02.7 9:00.9 83
153 484 Madison Masters 9 El Modena 27:04.2 9:01.4
154 438 Madeline Allison 10 El Modena 27:05.2 9:01.8
155 927 Sabrina Cano 11 Ramona Convent 27:11.7 9:03.9 84
156 1117 JULIANNA ANDUJO 9 St. Lucy's 27:12.1 9:04.1
157 1177 Emily Hansen 10 Vivian Webb 27:16.3 9:05.5 85
158 512 Marquez Sophia 10 El Modena 27:16.6 9:05.6
159 691 Erin Clark 12 Glendora 27:18.1 9:06.1
160 667 Haug Christina 9 Flintridge (Prs) 27:18.6 9:06.2
161 727 Cathleen Pina 10 Glendora 27:24.0 9:08.0
162 1063 Alexsis Gonzalez 11 South Hills 27:24.8 9:08.3
163 1137 ADRIANA LOPEZ 9 St. Lucy's 27:27.1 9:09.1
164 1187 Su Yeon Yang 11 Vivian Webb 27:29.6 9:09.9 (86)
165 6 Cassidy Horne 10 Apple Valley 27:30.6 9:10.2 (87)
166 821 Taryn Sall 12 Palm Desert 27:31.2 9:10.4
167 677 Corbisiero Marina 10 Flintridge (Prs) 27:42.2 9:14.1
168 158 Kristen Doyan 9 Calabasas 27:46.7 9:15.6 88
169 7 Kailey Justman 9 Apple Valley 27:51.5 9:17.2 (89)
170 1077 Pam Rubio 12 South Hills 27:59.2 9:19.8
171 471 Samantha Imfeld 11 El Modena 27:59.7 9:19.9
172 706 Natalie Honeywell 9 Glendora 28:00.0 9:20.0
173 505 Jazmine San Miguel 9 El Modena 28:05.3 9:21.8
174 345 Jamie Ng 10 Diamond Bar 28:07.1 9:22.4
175 725 Mariefe Parado 10 Glendora 28:07.4 9:22.5
176 80 Priscilla Ramirez 10 Burroughs (Bur) 28:13.4 9:24.5
177 937 Gabriela Sandoval 9 Ramona Convent 28:14.5 9:24.9 90
178 437 Ylesa Aguilar 9 El Modena 28:17.0 9:25.7
179 469 Vanessa Gutierrez 9 El Modena 28:18.8 9:26.3
180 161 Sabrina Kay 9 Calabasas 28:21.6 9:27.2 91
181 517 Sabrina Tsai 9 El Modena 28:24.3 9:28.1
182 5 Samantha Hoover 10 Apple Valley 28:26.4 9:28.8
183 494 Jessica Nguyen 9 El Modena 28:27.9 9:29.3
184 461 Victoria Evans 10 El Modena 28:30.8 9:30.3
185 160 Marin Jentz 11 Calabasas 28:32.8 9:30.0 (92)
186 56 Jennifer Diaz 10 Burroughs (Bur) 28:33.0 9:31.0
187 84 Anay Rodriguez 12 Burroughs (Bur) 28:42.5 9:34.2
188 1189 Clarissa Ylagan 9 Vivian Webb 28:44.4 9:34.8 (93)
189 217 Clarissa Delatorre 10 Chino Hills 28:49.9 9:36.7
190 62 Genesis Gonzalez 10 Burroughs (Bur) 28:51.2 9:37.1
191 522 Madelyn Wilkins 10 El Modena 28:52.0 9:37.4
192 63 Emory Goodwin 10 Burroughs (Bur) 28:52.6 9:37.6
193 240 Margarita Recinos 9 Chino Hills 28:53.6 9:37.9
194 248 Sydney Taylor 9 Chino Hills 28:57.0 9:39.0
195 330 Landi Gonzalez 11 Diamond Bar 28:57.7 9:39.3
196 681 Kilpatrick Scarlett 9 Flintridge (Prs) 29:05.3 9:41.8
197 669 Marilyn Haigh 11 Flintridge (Prs) 29:06.4 9:42.2
198 465 Brittany Gallarzo 9 El Modena 29:08.3 9:42.8
199 1054 Alexandria Chavira 9 South Hills 29:10.9 9:43.7
200 1183 Chaewon Park 11 Vivian Webb 29:12.2 9:44.1
201 1186 Susan Xiong 10 Vivian Webb 29:12.5 9:44.2
202 719 Julie Miller 9 Glendora 29:19.8 9:46.6
203 720 Elizabeth Morales 9 Glendora 29:20.3 9:46.8
204 697 Nicole Fuentez 9 Glendora 29:20.6 9:46.9
205 216 Haley Colletti 9 Chino Hills 29:24.0 9:48.0
206 670 Rubenstein Hannah 10 Flintridge (Prs) 29:28.8 9:49.6
207 481 Amy Luebben 10 El Modena 29:34.9 9:51.7
208 204 Ashley Arizaga 12 Chino Hills 29:35.8 9:51.0
209 254 Alexandria Williams 10 Chino Hills 29:44.1 9:54.7
210 215 Jaihee Choi 10 Chino Hills 29:46.0 9:55.4
211 250 Leslie Uribe 11 Chino Hills 29:59.1 9:59.7
212 473 Alejandra Jimenez 9 El Modena 30:00.2 10:00.1
213 234 Monica Megalla 11 Chino Hills 30:02.0 10:00.7
214 520 Madison Victer 9 El Modena 30:02.7 10:00.9
215 228 Christine Hsing 9 Chino Hills 30:09.7 10:03.3
216 88 Mila Santos 10 Burroughs (Bur) 30:10.9 10:03.7
217 928 Erika Gomez 10 Ramona Convent 30:10.9 10:03.7 94
218 52 Maya Anding 10 Burroughs (Bur) 30:25.2 10:08.4
219 157 Laurie Dobson 12 Calabasas 30:27.9 10:09.3 (95)
220 477 Angela Leider 9 El Modena 30:29.4 10:09.8
221 1136 MELISSA LAVA 9 St. Lucy's 30:32.0 10:10.7
222 921 Jenessa Avila 12 Ramona Convent 30:32.5 10:10.9 96
223 932 Diana Martinez 9 Ramona Convent 30:43.2 10:14.4 (97)
224 447 Lesley Campuzano 11 El Modena 30:43.2 10:14.4
225 823 Christle Smith 9 Palm Desert 30:50.4 10:16.8
226 170 Ella Morner-Ritt 9 Calabasas 30:58.0 10:19.4
227 341 Dorothy Lewes 9 Diamond Bar 31:06.5 10:22.2
228 822 Malia Sanchez 9 Palm Desert 31:10.6 10:23.6
229 698 Anya Glover 12 Glendora 31:16.6 10:25.6
230 472 Celia Janes 9 El Modena 31:28.6 10:29.6
231 1180 Abbey Kingsbury 11 Vivian Webb 31:29.6 10:29.9
232 440 Natalie Atkinson 11 El Modena 31:40.9 10:33.7
233 251 Daisy Velazco 10 Chino Hills 31:46.4 10:35.5
234 508 Gaby Sarmiento 11 El Modena 31:50.4 10:36.8
235 249 Lindsay Truax 11 Chino Hills 31:55.5 10:38.5
236 446 Tania Bravo 9 El Modena 31:56.6 10:38.9
237 178 Stephanie Zhu 9 Calabasas 32:11.9 10:43.0
238 326 Katie Desmond 9 Diamond Bar 32:12.0 10:44.0
239 444 Priscilla Boyd 9 El Modena 32:14.5 10:44.9
240 252 Mia Velazquez 10 Chino Hills 32:25.3 10:48.5
241 700 Delilah Green 11 Glendora 32:29.4 10:49.8
242 231 Megan Kleeburg 9 Chino Hills 32:37.4 10:52.5
243 61 Rhiannon Giever 9 Burroughs (Bur) 32:40.9 10:53.7
244 499 Nathalie Paolim 10 El Modena 32:49.1 10:56.4
245 441 Amy Azpeitia 11 El Modena 33:49.3 11:16.5
246 1148 TIFFANY VENEGAS 9 St. Lucy's 34:11.3 11:23.8
247 488 Faith Moreno 10 El Modena 34:37.6 11:32.6
248 15 Mizraim Ruvalcaba 10 Apple Valley 35:57.5 11:59.2
249 501 Danielle Pinedo 9 El Modena 36:30.0 12:10.0
250 498 Alexis Palomo 10 El Modena 36:49.9 12:16.7
251 454 Lily Crockett 9 El Modena 37:36.5 12:32.2
252 457 Alyssa Deneal 10 El Modena 38:16.7 12:45.6
253 497 Michelle Pacheco 10 El Modena 39:50.8 13:16.0

JV Girls - 10:05 AM - Team Scores
Place Team Team Score Runners Scored
1 Glendora 33 7
2 Redlands 38 7
3 Burroughs (Bur) 59 7
4 Chino Hills 166 7
5 South Hills 189 7
6 El Modena 193 7
7 Walnut 223 7
8 Flintridge (Prs) 224 7
9 Apple Valley 252 7
10 St. Lucy's 256 7
11 Diamond Bar 258 7
12 Vivian Webb 341 7
13 Calabasas 362 7
14 Ramona Convent 416 6
N/A San Dimas No Score 1
N/A Diamond Ranch No Score 1
N/A Palm Desert No Score 4
N/A Twentynine Palms No Score 1

JV Girls - 10:05 AM - Team Score Details
1 33 Glendora Grade Time
2 2 Chloe Arriaga 11 20:16.1
3 3 Taylor Leech 11 20:37.6
4 4 Kayla McGarrell 11 20:43.0
5 5 Alyssa Perez 11 20:44.2
19 19 Lauren Kuehfuss 10 22:17.3
20 (20) Sofi Rodriguez 10 22:19.9
34 (30) Sasha Weller 11 23:04.1
Team Time (1-5) 1:44:39.2
Average Time per Athlete (1-5) 20:55.9
Team Time (1-7) 2:30:03.2
Average Time per Athlete (1-7) 21:26.2

JV Girls - 10:05 AM - Team Score Details
2 38 Redlands Grade Time
1 1 Hailee Hettrick 12 19:57.0
7 7 Claire Mello 9 20:54.5
8 8 Sarah Chang 12 21:24.7
10 10 Alexandra Campbell 12 21:26.5
12 12 Savannah Guillian 10 21:33.7
16 (16) Leigh Leininger 11 22:04.1
18 (18) Estefania Padilla 11 22:12.4
Team Time (1-5) 1:45:16.4
Average Time per Athlete (1-5) 21:03.3
Team Time (1-7) 2:29:32.9
Average Time per Athlete (1-7) 21:21.9

JV Girls - 10:05 AM - Team Score Details
3 59 Burroughs (Bur) Grade Time
6 6 Miranda Acosta 10 20:53.5
11 11 Desiree Ruiz 10 21:26.5
13 13 Ashley Contreras 9 21:39.5
14 14 Eileen Eckles 9 21:39.0
15 15 Valerie Monroy 10 21:58.5
22 (22) Brittany Trinidad 11 22:39.9
23 (23) Jeyda Ortega 10 22:41.5
Team Time (1-5) 1:47:37.9
Average Time per Athlete (1-5) 21:31.6
Team Time (1-7) 2:32:59.3
Average Time per Athlete (1-7) 21:51.4

JV Girls - 10:05 AM - Team Score Details
4 166 Chino Hills Grade Time
17 17 Rachel Rodgers 9 22:05.4
29 26 Erin Carvalno 9 22:59.0
33 29 Jasmine Iraldo 11 23:03.8
39 34 Katie Drozd 10 23:10.9
83 60 Brettley Welch 10 24:39.3
85 (61) Rachel Morales 11 24:41.7
102 (70) Bridget Helgeson 10 25:06.4
Team Time (1-5) 1:55:58.4
Average Time per Athlete (1-5) 23:11.7
Team Time (1-7) 2:45:46.5
Average Time per Athlete (1-7) 23:40.0

JV Girls - 10:05 AM - Team Score Details
5 189 South Hills Grade Time
30 27 Erica Argandona 10 23:00.6
36 31 Virginia Moya 10 23:04.8
44 38 Tatum Tinoco 11 23:20.3
62 46 Mariam Hanna 10 24:07.5
63 47 Giselle Velez 11 24:10.9
70 (53) Rebecca Sustayta 11 24:18.5
80 (59) Isabel De Anda 10 24:34.2
Team Time (1-5) 1:57:44.1
Average Time per Athlete (1-5) 23:32.9
Team Time (1-7) 2:46:36.8
Average Time per Athlete (1-7) 23:48.2

JV Girls - 10:05 AM - Team Score Details
6 193 El Modena Grade Time
9 9 Maria Ramirez 9 21:26.1
28 25 Laurel LaBounty 12 22:57.7
48 41 Alondra Larios 11 23:34.1
74 56 Mariya Foster 12 24:21.4
86 62 Noelle Bediamol 12 24:41.9
94 (67) Sabrin Curtis 10 24:59.8
135 (82) Linda Duong 11 26:08.6
Team Time (1-5) 1:57:01.2
Average Time per Athlete (1-5) 23:24.3
Team Time (1-7) 2:48:09.6
Average Time per Athlete (1-7) 24:01.4

JV Girls - 10:05 AM - Team Score Details
7 223 Walnut Grade Time
38 33 Catherine Yong 9 23:10.5
40 35 Theresa Lo 10 23:12.5
43 37 Lauren Mora 12 23:19.1
71 54 Ruth Chen 10 24:19.1
89 64 Chloe Barham 10 24:45.1
99 (68) Samantha Alvarez 9 25:04.1
100 (69) Crystal Zarate 12 25:04.2
Team Time (1-5) 1:58:46.3
Average Time per Athlete (1-5) 23:45.3
Team Time (1-7) 2:48:54.6
Average Time per Athlete (1-7) 24:07.8

JV Girls - 10:05 AM - Team Score Details
8 224 Flintridge (Prs) Grade Time
42 36 Kate Kersting 12 23:16.0
45 39 McDowell Oonagh 10 23:24.9
50 42 Marisa Wang 12 23:39.2
66 49 Galey Caverly 11 24:17.3
78 58 Cassie Redding 11 24:32.5
93 (66) Leanne Norden 12 24:55.0
113 (76) Shaneli Jain 11 25:29.6
Team Time (1-5) 1:59:09.9
Average Time per Athlete (1-5) 23:49.0
Team Time (1-7) 2:49:34.5
Average Time per Athlete (1-7) 24:13.5

JV Girls - 10:05 AM - Team Score Details
9 252 Apple Valley Grade Time
31 28 Rhonda Sherrick 10 23:01.4
37 32 Audrey Morales 10 23:08.1
57 45 Darcy White 11 24:02.6
106 73 Tori Bruinsma 12 25:12.7
108 74 Janelle O'Keeffe 12 25:17.8
165 (87) Cassidy Horne 10 27:30.6
169 (89) Kailey Justman 9 27:51.5
Team Time (1-5) 2:00:42.6
Average Time per Athlete (1-5) 24:08.6
Team Time (1-7) 2:56:04.7
Average Time per Athlete (1-7) 25:09.3

JV Girls - 10:05 AM - Team Score Details
10 256 St. Lucy's Grade Time
47 40 MEGAN PERALEZ 12 23:32.1
53 43 PRISCILLA GUERRERO 10 23:45.6
68 51 IFEOMA EKEOMODI 11 24:18.3
75 57 JULIA POLANCO 10 24:23.5
90 65 CHARLOTTE TEUNISSE 9 24:51.0
103 (71) SOPHIE PUCHALSKI 9 25:08.4
111 (75) AUBRIE JAIME 12 25:26.3
Team Time (1-5) 2:00:50.5
Average Time per Athlete (1-5) 24:10.1
Team Time (1-7) 2:51:25.2
Average Time per Athlete (1-7) 24:29.4

JV Girls - 10:05 AM - Team Score Details
11 258 Diamond Bar Grade Time
25 24 Anabelle Cheng 9 22:49.8
55 44 Deborah Kim 10 23:56.7
72 55 Tala Borihane 9 24:20.9
88 63 Youna Cho 11 24:45.1
104 72 Alexandra Miller 12 25:10.7
123 (78) Kelechi Okwandu 9 25:38.4
127 (80) Soumya Kar 10 25:40.6
Team Time (1-5) 2:01:03.2
Average Time per Athlete (1-5) 24:12.7
Team Time (1-7) 2:52:22.2
Average Time per Athlete (1-7) 24:37.5

JV Girls - 10:05 AM - Team Score Details
12 341 Vivian Webb Grade Time
64 48 Julia Ni 11 24:11.6
67 50 Yo Yo Fu 11 24:17.7
122 77 Christy Wong 11 25:37.3
132 81 Anna Huang 10 26:02.2
157 85 Emily Hansen 10 27:16.3
164 (86) Su Yeon Yang 11 27:29.6
188 (93) Clarissa Ylagan 9 28:44.4
Team Time (1-5) 2:07:25.1
Average Time per Athlete (1-5) 25:29.1
Team Time (1-7) 3:03:39.1
Average Time per Athlete (1-7) 26:14.2

JV Girls - 10:05 AM - Team Score Details
13 362 Calabasas Grade Time
21 21 Abigail Ralph 10 22:34.8
125 79 Samiksha Chopra 10 25:40.1
152 83 Kyra Averman 11 27:02.7
168 88 Kristen Doyan 9 27:46.7
180 91 Sabrina Kay 9 28:21.6
185 (92) Marin Jentz 11 28:32.8
219 (95) Laurie Dobson 12 30:27.9
Team Time (1-5) 2:11:25.9
Average Time per Athlete (1-5) 26:17.2
Team Time (1-7) 3:10:26.6
Average Time per Athlete (1-7) 27:12.4

JV Girls - 10:05 AM - Team Score Details
14 416 Ramona Convent Grade Time
69 52 Nidia Rivera 9 24:18.5
155 84 Sabrina Cano 11 27:11.7
177 90 Gabriela Sandoval 9 28:14.5
217 94 Erika Gomez 10 30:10.9
222 96 Jenessa Avila 12 30:32.5
223 (97) Diana Martinez 9 30:43.2
Team Time (1-5) 2:20:28.1
Average Time per Athlete (1-5) 28:05.7
Team Time (1-7) -
Average Time per Athlete (1-7) -

JV Girls - 10:05 AM - Team Score Details
San Dimas Grade Time
58 Millie Demming 12 24:04.7
Team Time (1-5) -
Average Time per Athlete (1-5) -
Team Time (1-7) -
Average Time per Athlete (1-7) -

JV Girls - 10:05 AM - Team Score Details
Diamond Ranch Grade Time
124 Heather Lowe 9 25:40.0
Team Time (1-5) -
Average Time per Athlete (1-5) -
Team Time (1-7) -
Average Time per Athlete (1-7) -

JV Girls - 10:05 AM - Team Score Details
Palm Desert Grade Time
65 Ana Nieto 12 24:13.4
166 Taryn Sall 12 27:31.2
225 Christle Smith 9 30:50.4
228 Malia Sanchez 9 31:10.6
Team Time (1-5) -
Average Time per Athlete (1-5) -
Team Time (1-7) -
Average Time per Athlete (1-7) -

JV Girls - 10:05 AM - Team Score Details
Twentynine Palms Grade Time
95 Alexandria Morrissey 9 25:00.3
Team Time (1-5) -
Average Time per Athlete (1-5) -
Team Time (1-7) -
Average Time per Athlete (1-7) -

Version: 0.1.040