<
>

Mustang-East Hills Realty Inv


Otay Ranch High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager
2012 MUSTANG--EAST HILLS REALTY XC INVITE - 7 Sept 2012
OTAY RANCH
Last Completed Event

Event 1 Boys 4048 Yard Run CC BOYS' SILVER Junior Varsity
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #1436 Sanchez, Robert-Jo 10 Point Loma 5:27 12:31 1
2 #1857 Sanchez, Alex 12 Valley Center 5:28 12:34 2
3 #1603 Barr, Chris 11 St Augustine 5:35 12:51 3
4 #1420 Jacoby, James 10 Point Loma 5:41 13:04 4
5 #1445 Takanami, Taku 11 Point Loma 5:43 13:09 5
6 #1849 McCuskey, Sam 11 Valley Center 5:45 13:12 6
7 #1601 Anderson, Mike 10 St Augustine 5:50 13:25 7
8 #1410 Cutri, Gabriel 10 Point Loma 5:52 13:29 8
9 #1625 Laguna, Mariano 12 St Augustine 5:53 13:31 9
10 #1557 Hutton, Nick 11 Serra 5:54 13:35 10
11 #1413 Enright, Michael 9 Point Loma 5:55 13:35 11
12 #1435 Ramirez, Uriel 10 Point Loma 5:55 13:36 12
13 #1568 Patterson, Adrian 10 Serra 5:58 13:42 13
14 #1561 Lewis, Marc 10 Serra 5:58 13:43 14
15 #1161 Tunnel, Isaiah 10 Julian High 6:03 13:54
16 #1856 Ryback, Trevor 12 Valley Center 6:03 13:55 15
17 #1203 Burciaga, Jose 11 Mar Vista 6:04 13:57 16
18 #1251 Valle, Vladimir 9 Montgomery 6:05 14:00 17
19 #1630 McRoskey, Michael 11 St Augustine 6:06 14:00 18
20 #1627 Legaspi, Christian 11 St Augustine 6:06 14:01 19
21 #1642 Stokes, Alex 10 St Augustine 6:06 14:01 20
22 #1314 Valentin, Joseph 11 Olympian 6:06 14:02 21
23 #1404 Ah-Sing, John 10 Point Loma 6:07 14:04 22
24 #1575 Turnberg, Max 11 Serra 6:08 14:05 23
25 #1611 Curran, Brady 10 St Augustine 6:08 14:07 24
26 #1552 Garnier, Hunter 11 Serra 6:09 14:08 25
27 #1219 Martinez, Leo 10 Mar Vista 6:10 14:10 26
28 #1851 Morningstar, Charl 10 Valley Center 6:10 14:11 27
29 #1444 Takanami, Kei 9 Point Loma 6:11 14:12
30 #1548 DeLoe, Daniel 10 Serra 6:11 14:14 28
31 #1206 Converse, Christop 10 Mar Vista 6:13 14:17 29
32 #1228 Salazar, David 10 Mar Vista 6:13 14:18 30
33 #1636 Padilla, German 11 St Augustine 6:14 14:20
34 #1550 Flores, Christian 9 Serra 6:15 14:22 31
35 #1299 Montero-Vega, Osca 9 Olympian 6:16 14:24 32
36 #1447 Verhees, Mason 10 Point Loma 6:16 14:25
37 #1643 Struyk, Tanner 10 St Augustine 6:18 14:29
38 #1651 Zickert, Jacob 9 St Augustine 6:19 14:30
39 #1305 Reed, Tyrel 12 Olympian 6:20 14:32 33
40 #1158 Booth, Wills 10 Julian High 6:21 14:36
41 #1569 Patterson, Jacob 9 Serra 6:22 14:39
42 #1268 Alvarado, Sergio 12 Olympian 6:24 14:43 34
43 #1596 Paez, David 9 Southwest (Sd) 6:24 14:44 35
44 #1419 Inacio, Jonathan 10 Point Loma 6:26 14:47
45 #1231 Urzua, Luis 10 Mar Vista 6:28 14:51 36
46 #1315 Ventura, Adriel 10 Olympian 6:28 14:52 37
47 #1560 Lammey, Marcel 11 Serra 6:29 14:53
48 #1859 Zorrilla, Daniel 9 Valley Center 6:30 14:56 38
49 #1553 Gomez, Nick 12 Serra 6:30 14:57
50 #1409 Coleman, Claudio 10 Point Loma 6:31 14:59
51 #1426 Mabaquiao, Jacob 9 Point Loma 6:32 15:02
52 #1598 Valencia, Javier 11 Southwest (Sd) 6:33 15:03 39
53 #1431 Molloy, Conrad 9 Point Loma 6:33 15:03
54 #1612 Danaher, Matt 9 St Augustine 6:33 15:03
55 #1573 To, Dylan 9 Serra 6:33 15:04
56 #1275 Contreras, Hector 12 Olympian 6:34 15:07 40
57 #1215 Lazcano, Daniel 11 Mar Vista 6:36 15:10 41
58 #1578 Widjaja, Andrew 11 Serra 6:36 15:11
59 #1572 Smith, Cole 9 Serra 6:37 15:12
60 #1270 Belcher, Kristion 9 Olympian 6:38 15:16 42
61 #1427 MacCulloch, Cole 10 Point Loma 6:41 15:22
62 #1648 White, Andrew 12 St Augustine 6:41 15:22
63 #1243 Machado, Carlos 12 Montgomery 6:45 15:32 43
64 #1278 Dagoc, Arvin 11 Olympian 6:46 15:34
65 #1202 Arias, Ernesto 10 Mar Vista 6:47 15:36 44
66 #1545 Byrne, Alex 10 Serra 6:48 15:37
67 #1123 Sinex, Richard 10 Horizon 6:49 15:39
68 #1417 Herrin, Thomas 9 Point Loma 6:50 15:42
69 #1241 Garcia, Giovanni 10 Montgomery 6:50 15:44 45
70 #1597 Ramirez, Jose 11 Southwest (Sd) 6:52 15:47 46
71 #1405 Arensman, Linus 9 Point Loma 6:53 15:50
72 #1599 Velazquez, Marcos 12 Southwest (Sd) 6:56 15:56 47
73 #1218 Macias, Carlos 10 Mar Vista 6:57 15:58
74 #1306 Rios, Joshua 12 Olympian 6:58 16:01
75 #1277 Crandall, Andrew 9 Olympian 7:00 16:04
76 #1588 Galaviz, Jaziel 11 Southwest (Sd) 7:00 16:05 48
77 #1423 Lopez, David 11 Point Loma 7:00 16:06
78 #1549 Dias, David 11 Serra 7:00 16:06
79 #1308 Rivera, Isaac 11 Olympian 7:01 16:07
80 #1238 Del Real, David 9 Montgomery 7:01 16:08 49
81 #1448 Wheeler, Daniel 11 Point Loma 7:01 16:08
82 #1303 Pazos, Brando 10 Olympian 7:02 16:09
83 #1310 Sanchez, Aquilino 11 Olympian 7:04 16:14
84 #1551 Gallagher, Nick 12 Serra 7:04 16:15
85 #1407 Beauvais, Sebastie 9 Point Loma 7:05 16:17
86 #1240 Galicia, Christoph 11 Montgomery 7:05 16:18 50
87 #1246 Morales, Javier 10 Montgomery 7:06 16:19 51
88 #1250 Torres, Emilio 12 Montgomery 7:06 16:19 52
89 #1220 Ortiz, Branden 10 Mar Vista 7:09 16:27
90 #1594 Meraz, Rene 11 Southwest (Sd) 7:13 16:34 53
91 #1439 Schoonmaker, Sam 10 Point Loma 7:14 16:37
92 #1558 Huynh, Vincent 12 Serra 7:16 16:43
93 #1302 Nguyen, David 11 Olympian 7:20 16:50
94 #1600 Zazueta, Ricardo 9 Southwest (Sd) 7:21 16:54 54
95 #1210 Deguzman, Kevin 10 Mar Vista 7:22 16:56
96 #1287 Garcia, Leonardo 10 Olympian 7:24 17:00
97 #1269 Aponte, David 11 Olympian 7:25 17:03
98 #1587 Fernandez, Estevan 11 Southwest (Sd) 7:27 17:08
99 #1579 Arroyo, Frederico 10 Southwest (Sd) 7:31 17:17
100 #1570 Rasch, Nathan 10 Serra 7:32 17:19
101 #1212 Gonzalez, Abraham 10 Mar Vista 7:36 17:29
102 #1159 Ritchie, Blake 10 Julian High 7:42 17:43
103 #1292 Lizardo, Miguel 9 Olympian 7:58 18:18
104 #1126 Valdivia, Erik 10 Horizon 8:00 18:23
105 #1208 Cruz, Jr., Tomas 10 Mar Vista 8:09 18:43
106 #1593 Mendoza, Pablo 11 Southwest (Sd) 8:09 18:44
107 #1294 Lozada, Michael 12 Olympian 8:15 18:58
108 #1233 Vizcama, Emigdio 11 Mar Vista 8:25 19:20
109 #1213 Hicks, Michael 11 Mar Vista 8:28 19:28
110 #1235 Cardenas, Juan 11 Montgomery 8:31 19:34
111 #1589 Gallardo, Gustavo 11 Southwest (Sd) 8:58 20:37
112 #1124 Stratton, Jonathan 10 Horizon 9:01 20:44

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Point Loma 29 1 4 5 8 11 12 22
Total Time: 1:05:48.00
Average: 13:09.60
2 St Augustine 56 3 7 9 18 19 20 24
Total Time: 1:07:48.00
Average: 13:33.60
3 Serra 85 10 13 14 23 25 28 31
Total Time: 1:09:13.00
Average: 13:50.60
4 Valley Center 88 2 6 15 27 38
Total Time: 1:08:48.00
Average: 13:45.60
5 Mar Vista 137 16 26 29 30 36 41 44
Total Time: 1:11:33.00
Average: 14:18.60
6 Olympian 157 21 32 33 34 37 40 42
Total Time: 1:12:33.00
Average: 14:30.60
7 Montgomery 204 17 43 45 49 50 51 52
Total Time: 1:17:42.00
Average: 15:32.40
8 Southwest (Sd) 215 35 39 46 47 48 53 54
Total Time: 1:17:35.00
Average: 15:31.00

Event 2 Boys 4048 Yard Run CC BOYS' BLUE Junior Varsity
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
32 #0 Unknown 5:59 13:45
1 #1799 Hernandez, Alex 9 Valhalla 5:38 12:57 1
2 #1779 Chavez, Joseph 10 Valhalla 5:41 13:03 2
3 #1769 Stone, Hayden 10 University City 5:43 13:07 3
4 #1832 Rule, Trent 10 Valhalla 5:43 13:08 4
5 #1732 Allsop, Ryan 11 University City 5:43 13:08 5
6 #1748 Kidman, John 9 University City 5:44 13:10 6
7 #1065 Corona, Enrique 12 Escondido 5:44 13:10 7
8 #1381 Park, Chul Min 11 Otay Ranch 5:44 13:11 8
9 #1399 Thomas, Isaiah 10 Otay Ranch 5:44 13:12 9
10 #1522 Mouradian, Blake 11 Scripps Ranch 5:45 13:12 10
11 #1457 Cauchon De Jesus, 10 San Diego 5:45 13:14 11
12 #1003 Ammerman, Jonathan 11 Bonita Vista 5:46 13:15 12
13 #1738 Christe, Kyle 10 University City 5:46 13:16 13
14 #1722 Martinez, Jose 11 Sweetwater 5:46 13:16 14
15 #1359 Hernandez, Albert 11 Otay Ranch 5:47 13:18 15
16 #1336 Cobian, Peter 11 Otay Ranch 5:48 13:20 16
17 #1035 Rodriguez, Daniel 11 Bonita Vista 5:48 13:20 17
18 #1542 Warren, Brady 10 Scripps Ranch 5:48 13:20 18
19 #1145 Lopez, Dominic 10 Indio 5:48 13:21 19
20 #1675 Lautner, Ken 9 Steele Canyon 5:49 13:23 20
21 #1687 Rangel, Cody 9 Steele Canyon 5:51 13:26 21
22 #1683 Nichols, Jonathan 11 Steele Canyon 5:51 13:27 22
23 #1806 Lolli, Austin 12 Valhalla 5:51 13:28 23
24 #1076 Miranda, Elijah 12 Escondido 5:52 13:29 24
25 #1463 Guarino, Diego 10 San Diego 5:55 13:35 25
26 #1385 Ramos, Cesar 11 Otay Ranch 5:55 13:36 26
27 #1729 Salomon, Oscar 11 Sweetwater 5:56 13:37 27
28 #1009 Delone, David 12 Bonita Vista 5:57 13:40 28
29 #1072 Hernandez, Jose 12 Escondido 5:57 13:40 29
30 #1388 Roach, Jasin 12 Otay Ranch 5:57 13:40 30
31 #1768 Stofan, Quinn 10 University City 5:58 13:43 31
32 #1845 Zachow, Carter 11 Valhalla 5:59 13:45 32
33 #1750 Kobayashi, Jun 9 University City 5:59 13:45 33
34 #1677 Lightner, Matt 9 Steele Canyon 5:59 13:45 34
35 #1680 McComack, Louis 10 Steele Canyon 5:59 13:46 35
36 #1536 Smith, Colin 11 Scripps Ranch 5:59 13:46 36
37 #1498 Dryer, Ian 10 Scripps Ranch 6:02 13:51 37
38 #1062 Aguirre, Samuel 9 Escondido 6:02 13:52 38
39 #1726 Pedroza, Jose 12 Sweetwater 6:02 13:52 39
40 #1811 Mattick, Adam 12 Valhalla 6:02 13:53 40
41 #1472 Ramirez, Daniel 10 San Diego 6:03 13:54 41
42 #1018 Lam, Ruben 10 Bonita Vista 6:03 13:55 42
43 #1008 Casady, Owen 10 Bonita Vista 6:06 14:02 43
44 #1540 Vanwart, RJ 10 Scripps Ranch 6:07 14:02 44
45 #1530 Poirier, James 10 Scripps Ranch 6:07 14:04 45
46 #1341 Dallet, Esteban 9 Otay Ranch 6:07 14:04 46
47 #1789 Eric, Fleming 11 Valhalla 6:08 14:05 47
48 #1719 Lopez-Ramos, Emman 12 Sweetwater 6:09 14:07 48
49 #1753 Lopez, Christian 11 University City 6:10 14:10 49
50 #1343 Diunugala, Dilshan 10 Otay Ranch 6:10 14:11
51 #1796 Hagen, Nathan 11 Valhalla 6:10 14:11
52 #1331 Callado, Carlos 10 Otay Ranch 6:10 14:11
53 #1688 Reyes, Javier 10 Steele Canyon 6:11 14:12 50
54 #1500 Estes, Bradley 11 Scripps Ranch 6:11 14:12 51
55 #1481 Anderson, Nicholas 11 Scripps Ranch 6:11 14:12
56 #1462 Guarino, Angelo 9 San Diego 6:12 14:15 52
57 #1092 Villa, Ramiro 10 Escondido 6:13 14:17 53
58 #1818 Norling, Trevor 10 Valhalla 6:14 14:19
59 #1784 Dole, Jack 10 Valhalla 6:14 14:20
60 #1670 Hohimer, Cole 11 Steele Canyon 6:14 14:21 54
61 #1817 Neilsen, Kyle 10 Valhalla 6:15 14:21
62 #1815 Murray, Matthew 11 Valhalla 6:15 14:22
63 #1529 Pinko, Jonathan 12 Scripps Ranch 6:16 14:25
64 #1707 Drake, Robert 10 Sweetwater 6:17 14:26 55
65 #1692 Savage, Nicholas 11 Steele Canyon 6:17 14:26
66 #1139 Hernandez, John 12 Indio 6:17 14:26 56
67 #1516 Martinson, Tom 10 Scripps Ranch 6:17 14:27
68 #1326 Bjornsson, Mark 12 Otay Ranch 6:18 14:28
69 #1532 Saddler, Mark 12 Scripps Ranch 6:18 14:28
70 #1715 Hernandez, Luis 11 Sweetwater 6:18 14:30 57
71 #1654 Barrera, Gabriel 10 Steele Canyon 6:19 14:31
72 #1365 Lindstrom, Jared 9 Otay Ranch 6:19 14:31
73 #1360 Hernandez, Alex 11 Otay Ranch 6:19 14:32
74 #1134 Ciriaco, Omar 12 Indio 6:19 14:32 58
75 #1697 Vasquez, Noah 10 Steele Canyon 6:20 14:33
76 #1508 Hoeger, Brian 10 Scripps Ranch 6:20 14:34
77 #1258 Gomez, Sergio 11 Oceanside 6:20 14:34 59
78 #1514 Loftis, Christophe 12 Scripps Ranch 6:21 14:35
79 #1064 Cervantes, Gustavo 9 Escondido 6:21 14:35 60
80 #1751 Larsen, Matthew 10 University City 6:22 14:37
81 #1132 Carrillo, Steven 12 Indio 6:22 14:39 61
82 #1725 Osuna, Jesus 10 Sweetwater 6:23 14:40 62
83 #1461 Gaucher, Pierre 9 San Diego 6:23 14:40 63
84 #1686 Powers, Blake 11 Steele Canyon 6:23 14:41
85 #1708 Estrada, Oscar 11 Sweetwater 6:23 14:41
86 #1743 Gittings, Daniel 10 University City 6:24 14:42
87 #1081 Reed, Grant 11 Escondido 6:25 14:44 64
88 #1078 Nicolas, Ivan 11 Escondido 6:25 14:45
89 #1744 Gonsalves, Alex 9 University City 6:25 14:46
90 #1734 Balicoco, John 11 University City 6:26 14:47
91 #1086 Singler III, James 11 Escondido 6:27 14:49
92 #1090 Velazquez, Erick 10 Escondido 6:28 14:51
93 #1812 McClemons, Connor 11 Valhalla 6:28 14:52
94 #1700 Wild, Dan 12 Steele Canyon 6:28 14:52
95 #1256 Cheng, Sean 10 Oceanside 6:29 14:53 65
96 #1776 Cajka, Brett 11 Valhalla 6:29 14:53
97 #1820 Padilla, Chase 11 Valhalla 6:29 14:55
98 #1523 Nagano, Christian 12 Scripps Ranch 6:30 14:56
99 #1699 Weston, Ryan 10 Steele Canyon 6:30 14:56
100 #1830 Ring, Tanner 11 Valhalla 6:31 14:59
101 #1318 Andrews, Ryan 9 Otay Ranch 6:31 14:59
102 #1716 Hernandez, Martin 11 Sweetwater 6:32 15:02
103 #1741 Davis, Tyler 11 University City 6:33 15:03
104 #1387 Rios, Randy 10 Otay Ranch 6:34 15:06
105 #1742 Gallegos, Jack 9 University City 6:34 15:06
106 #1487 Burley, Chris 10 Scripps Ranch 6:35 15:07
107 #1543 Xu, Kenneth 12 Scripps Ranch 6:36 15:10
108 #1013 Huerta, Alex 9 Bonita Vista 6:37 15:11 66
109 #1667 Hermiz, Lance 11 Steele Canyon 6:37 15:12
110 #1836 Sheehan, Connor 11 Valhalla 6:37 15:12
111 #1093 Villa, Sawyer 11 Escondido 6:37 15:13
112 #1080 Ponsot, Forrest 11 Escondido 6:37 15:13
113 #1364 LeDesma, Derrick 9 Otay Ranch 6:38 15:14
114 #1653 Amaya, Victor 10 Steele Canyon 6:38 15:16
115 #1494 Davis, Colin 10 Scripps Ranch 6:40 15:20
116 #1130 Benitez, Leonel 9 Indio 6:40 15:20 67
117 #1402 Velasquez, Ryan 9 Otay Ranch 6:41 15:22
118 #1355 Green, Bryce 10 Otay Ranch 6:42 15:24
119 #1777 Cardoza, Ben 10 Valhalla 6:42 15:25
120 #1763 Phommavongsay, Tav 10 University City 6:44 15:28
121 #1747 Kegler, JJ 9 University City 6:44 15:29
122 #1759 Nover, John 9 University City 6:44 15:29
123 #1691 Sanchez, Brandon 10 Steele Canyon 6:45 15:31
124 #1668 Hermiz, Lawrence 11 Steele Canyon 6:46 15:33
125 #1656 Brown, Rustin 9 Steele Canyon 6:48 15:37
126 #1136 Espinoza, Manuel 12 Indio 6:48 15:39 68
127 #1087 Tapia, Yeims 10 Escondido 6:50 15:43
128 #1693 Sayre, Justin 9 Steele Canyon 6:50 15:43
129 #1669 Hickey, Joseph 10 Steele Canyon 6:51 15:44
130 #1383 Perdio, Chris 10 Otay Ranch 7:03 16:13
131 #1661 Cruz, Isaiah 9 Steele Canyon 7:04 16:14
132 #1084 Rose, Konner 9 Escondido 7:08 16:23
133 #1083 Romans, Tony 9 Escondido 7:08 16:24
134 #1758 Nguyen, Andrew 10 University City 7:09 16:26
135 #1024 Mendoza, Joshua 11 Bonita Vista 7:09 16:27 69
136 #1728 Quiroz, Gerrardo 11 Sweetwater 7:10 16:28
137 #1749 Knowland, Joseph 9 University City 7:12 16:33
138 #1712 Garcia, Jaime 11 Sweetwater 7:13 16:34
139 #1375 Mestre, Jacob 9 Otay Ranch 7:14 16:38
140 #1746 Kang, Sang-Hoon 9 University City 7:15 16:40
141 #1724 Munoz, Julio 12 Sweetwater 7:21 16:54
142 #1263 Scott, Tyrone 12 Oceanside 7:26 17:05 70
143 #1088 Valdez, Carlos 11 Escondido 7:30 17:15
144 #1704 Cardenas, Luis 12 Sweetwater 7:42 17:42
145 #1127 Alvarez, Alberto 12 Indio 7:44 17:46 71
146 #1253 Badonie, Kasey 11 Oceanside 7:44 17:47 72
147 #1264 Scott, Vincent 10 Oceanside 7:51 18:02 73
148 #1770 Timms, Adam 9 University City 7:51 18:03
149 #1718 Lopez, Estevan 10 Sweetwater 8:04 18:32
150 #1713 Garcia, Javier 10 Sweetwater 8:19 19:06
151 #1152 Ozuna, Robert 12 Indio 8:29 19:30
152 #1705 Castillo, Obed 9 Sweetwater 8:36 19:47
153 #1069 Gonzalez, Jesus 11 Escondido 8:45 20:07
154 #1260 Martin, Fred 11 Oceanside 8:45 20:07 74
155 #1730 Yobany, Calderon 11 Sweetwater 8:45 20:07
156 #1133 Chavez, Gerardo 11 Indio 8:45 20:07
157 #1259 Malik, John 10 Oceanside 8:45 20:07 75
158 #1262 Sandoval, Saul 10 Oceanside 8:45 20:07
159 #1143 Lerma, Jacob 10 Indio 8:45 20:07

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 University City 58 3 5 6 13 31 33 49
Total Time: 1:06:24.00
Average: 13:16.80
2 Valhalla 62 1 2 4 23 32 40 47
Total Time: 1:06:21.00
Average: 13:16.20
3 Otay Ranch 74 8 9 15 16 26 30 46
Total Time: 1:06:37.00
Average: 13:19.40
4 Steele Canyon 132 20 21 22 34 35 50 54
Total Time: 1:07:47.00
Average: 13:33.40
5 Bonita Vista 142 12 17 28 42 43 66 69
Total Time: 1:08:12.00
Average: 13:38.40
6 Scripps Ranch 145 10 18 36 37 44 45 51
Total Time: 1:08:11.00
Average: 13:38.20
7 Escondido 151 7 24 29 38 53 60 64
Total Time: 1:08:28.00
Average: 13:41.60
8 Sweetwater 183 14 27 39 48 55 57 62
Total Time: 1:09:18.00
Average: 13:51.60
9 San Diego 192 11 25 41 52 63
Total Time: 1:09:38.00
Average: 13:55.60
10 Indio 261 19 56 58 61 67 68 71
Total Time: 1:12:18.00
Average: 14:27.60
11 Oceanside 339 59 65 70 72 73 74 75
Total Time: 1:22:21.00
Average: 16:28.20

Event 8 Girls 2904 Yard Run CC GIRLS BLUE Junior Varsity
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #552 Stewart, Kerrianne 12 Scripps Ranch 6:39 10:58 1
2 #522 Caeg, Calin 10 Scripps Ranch 6:50 11:17 2
3 #109 Dearmas, Raelene 12 Bonita Vista 6:52 11:20 3
4 #546 Rodriguez, Angelin 10 Scripps Ranch 6:53 11:21 4
5 #713 Bennett, Valerie 9 University City 6:53 11:22 5
6 #531 Kulischak, Grace 9 Scripps Ranch 6:56 11:27 6
7 #719 Charles, Ashley 11 University City 6:57 11:28 7
8 #740 Stone, Bailey 9 University City 6:58 11:29 8
9 #722 Fish, Caitlin 9 University City 6:59 11:32 9
10 #746 Ahrens, Cambria 11 Valhalla 7:01 11:34 10
11 #372 Moreno, Krystina 11 Otay Ranch 7:01 11:35 11
12 #364 Krause, Kalani 10 Otay Ranch 7:02 11:36 12
13 #206 Espinoza, Diana 11 Indio 7:02 11:36 13
14 #661 Stroman, Victoria 10 Steele Canyon 7:04 11:40 14
15 #624 Crittenden, Haley 9 Steele Canyon 7:07 11:44 15
16 #208 Flemate, Marisol 11 Indio 7:08 11:46 16
17 #538 Olson, Alana 10 Scripps Ranch 7:09 11:47 17
18 #710 Atkins, Kate 9 University City 7:14 11:56 18
19 #118 Kemp, Sayeh 10 Bonita Vista 7:15 11:57 19
20 #743 Tweedie, Haley 11 University City 7:15 11:57 20
21 #784 Nelipovich, Shelby 11 Valhalla 7:15 11:58 21
22 #731 McRee, Alisa 9 University City 7:16 11:58 22
23 #745 Wilson, Kennedy 9 University City 7:16 11:59
24 #747 Bisera, Maleia 9 Valhalla 7:16 12:00 23
25 #773 Li, Cecilia 10 Valhalla 7:18 12:02 24
26 #544 Rivera, Mikayla 12 Scripps Ranch 7:21 12:08 25
27 #126 Steele, Michelle 9 Bonita Vista 7:23 12:10 26
28 #541 Rackers, Maddie 10 Scripps Ranch 7:23 12:11 27
29 #660 Simmons, Marki 12 Steele Canyon 7:24 12:13 28
30 #152 Arias, Jilda 10 Escondido 7:26 12:16 29
31 #200 Bueno, Marisela 11 Indio 7:30 12:21 30
32 #729 Levy, Ilana 9 University City 7:30 12:22
33 #667 Wolf, Tori 9 Steele Canyon 7:31 12:24 31
34 #797 Urich, Courtney 10 Valhalla 7:32 12:25 32
35 #626 Dugan, Angelica 9 Steele Canyon 7:33 12:27 33
36 #348 Covarubbias, Kassa 12 Otay Ranch 7:34 12:28 34
37 #376 Nunez, Joelys 10 Otay Ranch 7:35 12:30 35
38 #295 Mendez, Cynthia 9 Oceanside 7:36 12:32
39 #158 Estrada, Maria 10 Escondido 7:37 12:34 36
40 #640 Lynch, Katy 10 Steele Canyon 7:38 12:35 37
41 #337 Anguiano, Monique 11 Otay Ranch 7:38 12:35 38
42 #1931 Unknown, Female Scripps Ranch 7:39 12:37
43 #526 Ding, Chloe 9 Scripps Ranch 7:40 12:38
44 #632 Hadley, Megan 12 Steele Canyon 7:40 12:39 39
45 #362 Huerta, Alicia 10 Otay Ranch 7:40 12:39 40
46 #693 Nguyen, Oksana 11 Sweetwater 7:40 12:39 41
47 #778 Meyer, Christina 10 Valhalla 7:41 12:40 42
48 #340 Bernarte, Chanel 11 Otay Ranch 7:41 12:40 43
49 #728 Kueker, Karina 10 University City 7:41 12:41
50 #549 Snider, Emily 12 Scripps Ranch 7:42 12:43
51 #720 Daizy, Alaris 9 University City 7:43 12:44
52 #647 Miller, Naomi 11 Steele Canyon 7:46 12:48
53 #388 Stoke, Alexis 10 Otay Ranch 7:47 12:51
54 #350 Diaz, Ailen 10 Otay Ranch 7:48 12:52
55 #506 Allard, Tiegue 10 San Diego 7:49 12:53
56 #799 Wiggins, Susanna 12 Valhalla 7:50 12:56 44
57 #293 Martinez, Carina 9 Oceanside 7:51 12:57
58 #704 Suarez, Tanya 11 Sweetwater 7:51 12:58 45
59 #205 Duran, Breanna 9 Indio 7:52 12:59 46
60 #542 Ray, Taylor 10 Scripps Ranch 7:52 12:59
61 #655 Raya, Katie 10 Steele Canyon 7:53 13:01
62 #686 Hernandez, Cesia 9 Sweetwater 7:54 13:01 47
63 #171 Ramirez, Luz 10 Escondido 7:54 13:02 48
64 #749 Camara, Cate 10 Valhalla 7:59 13:10
65 #165 Martinez, Janet 10 Escondido 8:02 13:15 49
66 #170 Perez, Melissa 12 Escondido 8:02 13:15 50
67 #290 Brown, Erin 11 Oceanside 8:03 13:16
68 #737 Paynel, Eliza 11 University City 8:04 13:18
69 #296 Petitt, Jordan 11 Oceanside 8:04 13:18
70 #666 Williams, Sydney 10 Steele Canyon 8:04 13:19
71 #519 Armstrong, Sam 11 Scripps Ranch 8:05 13:19
72 #508 Isaacson, Talia 9 San Diego 8:05 13:21
73 #727 Kron, Natalie 10 University City 8:07 13:23
74 #758 Edmonds, Allison 12 Valhalla 8:07 13:24
75 #694 Perez, Aida 11 Sweetwater 8:08 13:25 51
76 #627 Fitch, Brittany 11 Steele Canyon 8:09 13:26
77 #507 De La Cruz, Serena 10 San Diego 8:10 13:28
78 #762 Hamilton, Madison 10 Valhalla 8:10 13:28
79 #550 Stadtmueller, Madd 12 Scripps Ranch 8:11 13:29
80 #788 Rekalske, Megan 12 Valhalla 8:11 13:30
81 #753 Clay, Lelia 9 Valhalla 8:11 13:30
82 #543 Richardson, Julie 12 Scripps Ranch 8:12 13:31
83 #523 Cao, Thienkim 9 Scripps Ranch 8:12 13:31
84 #540 Pinckard, Sabrina 12 Scripps Ranch 8:12 13:32
85 #534 Lee, Wismmy 10 Scripps Ranch 8:12 13:32
86 #359 Graves, Maddi 9 Otay Ranch 8:13 13:33
87 #680 Gallarzo, Amy 11 Sweetwater 8:13 13:33 52
88 #775 Ly, Amanda 10 Valhalla 8:13 13:33
89 #361 Holman, Courtney 12 Otay Ranch 8:13 13:34
90 #383 Rodriguez, Yanitza 10 Otay Ranch 8:14 13:34
91 #164 Lopez, Abigail 9 Escondido 8:14 13:35 53
92 #721 Filio, Kai 10 University City 8:15 13:37
93 #744 Volk, Sophia 12 University City 8:16 13:38
94 #384 Saenz, Ilse 10 Otay Ranch 8:16 13:39
95 #663 Toedt-Wiley, Ashle 11 Steele Canyon 8:17 13:40
96 #161 Hernandez, Jasmine 10 Escondido 8:18 13:41 54
97 #154 Catalan, Veronica 11 Escondido 8:18 13:42
98 #685 Hayes, Pamela 11 Sweetwater 8:18 13:42 55
99 #110 DeLone, Destiny 9 Bonita Vista 8:20 13:45 56
100 #151 Agustin, Vanessa 11 Escondido 8:21 13:46
101 #120 Nyuyen, Juliette 9 Bonita Vista 8:21 13:46 57
102 #525 Crown, Meghan 10 Scripps Ranch 8:22 13:47
103 #617 Beam, Delaney 10 Steele Canyon 8:23 13:49
104 #678 Devera, Rachel 11 Sweetwater 8:23 13:50 58
105 #696 Pichardo, Milka 10 Sweetwater 8:24 13:51
106 #373 Natividad, Nicole 12 Otay Ranch 8:25 13:52
107 #551 Stewart, Elizabeth 9 Scripps Ranch 8:25 13:53
108 #711 Avgil, Dana 10 University City 8:26 13:54
109 #642 Marlow, Luella 9 Steele Canyon 8:26 13:55
110 #796 Surrat, Autumn 10 Valhalla 8:27 13:56
111 #351 Flores-Contreras, 10 Otay Ranch 8:28 13:57
112 #215 Loza, Natalia 10 Indio 8:29 13:59 59
113 #645 Matalon, Dominique 9 Steele Canyon 8:29 14:00
114 #780 Miller, Sierra 11 Valhalla 8:31 14:02
115 #783 Naamo, Diana 10 Valhalla 8:31 14:03
116 #781 Molter, Leah 10 Valhalla 8:32 14:05
117 #771 Laframboise, Rache 12 Valhalla 8:34 14:08
118 #718 Charbonier, Veroni 12 University City 8:36 14:11
119 #699 Rodriguez, Angelic 11 Sweetwater 8:37 14:12
120 #529 Hayes, Megan 12 Scripps Ranch 8:37 14:13
121 #224 Ruiz, Yesenia 12 Indio 8:38 14:14 60
122 #163 Jones, Laura 11 Escondido 8:39 14:16
123 #381 Proden, Danilene 9 Otay Ranch 8:40 14:18
124 #798 Ward, Kaleigh 10 Valhalla 8:41 14:20
125 #210 Gonzalez, Jazmin 10 Indio 8:42 14:20 61
126 #386 Saldana, Justine 10 Otay Ranch 8:44 14:24
127 #715 Borchardt, Jessica 9 University City 8:45 14:26
128 #702 Sanchez, Marielena 11 Sweetwater 8:45 14:26
129 #532 Kuykendall, Alliso 9 Scripps Ranch 8:46 14:27
130 #708 Alexio, Jadyn 9 University City 8:46 14:28
131 #709 Appell, Delaney 12 University City 8:48 14:31
132 #536 Moran, Mila 11 Scripps Ranch 8:49 14:32
133 #769 Kuhn, Emily 11 Valhalla 8:49 14:33
134 #203 De Witt, Jade 11 Indio 8:50 14:35
135 #155 Cubillo, Stephanie 12 Escondido 8:51 14:36
136 #355 Garcia, Chelsea 11 Otay Ranch 8:52 14:37
137 #682 Gonzalez, Angelica 11 Sweetwater 8:53 14:39
138 #616 Atkins, Mykah 11 Steele Canyon 8:55 14:42
139 #122 Ramirez, Genesis 10 Bonita Vista 8:56 14:44 62
140 #635 Hobbs, Jessie 9 Steele Canyon 8:57 14:45
141 #688 Luna, Yaritza 10 Sweetwater 8:59 14:49
142 #692 Najera, Nayeli 11 Sweetwater 9:00 14:51
143 #389 Tanzo, Julia 9 Otay Ranch 9:02 14:53
144 #1932 Unknown, Female Steele Canyon 9:02 14:55
145 #630 Guerrero, Lisa 10 Steele Canyon 9:03 14:56
146 #656 Rouillard, Maya 9 Steele Canyon 9:05 14:58
147 #776 Magoffin, Kaylee 12 Valhalla 9:05 14:59
148 #653 Rachal, Tamia 10 Steele Canyon 9:06 15:00
149 #339 Becerril, Alondra 9 Otay Ranch 9:06 15:01
150 #343 Canez, Alicia 10 Otay Ranch 9:09 15:05
151 #637 Kearley, Jenny 11 Steele Canyon 9:10 15:07
152 #533 Lee, Grace 12 Scripps Ranch 9:11 15:09
153 #338 Barba, Selena 9 Otay Ranch 9:11 15:10
154 #157 Diaz, Alexa 11 Escondido 9:12 15:11
155 #658 Saldana, Noemi 9 Steele Canyon 9:15 15:15
156 #378 Palacios, Nancy 9 Otay Ranch 9:15 15:16
157 #738 Reiss, Alana 10 University City 9:17 15:19
158 #537 Nair, Ankita 9 Scripps Ranch 9:18 15:21
159 #539 Pham, Ann 9 Scripps Ranch 9:21 15:26
160 #714 Bjelland, Jayce 9 University City 9:22 15:27
161 #697 Prieto, Esmeralda 11 Sweetwater 9:23 15:28
162 #786 Perales, Lisset 11 Valhalla 9:24 15:30
163 #379 Pelgen, Taylor 10 Otay Ranch 9:24 15:31
164 #375 Navalta, Jocelyn 10 Otay Ranch 9:25 15:31
165 #679 Elizabeth, Bautist 12 Sweetwater 9:26 15:34
166 #382 Robledo, Paola 10 Otay Ranch 9:29 15:39
167 #395 Wood, Brianna 11 Otay Ranch 9:30 15:39
168 #633 Hewitt, Katherine 9 Steele Canyon 9:30 15:40
169 #698 Ramirez, Liliana 11 Sweetwater 9:33 15:45
170 #634 Hillman, Anna 12 Steele Canyon 9:38 15:53
171 #107 Campos, Maricela 9 Bonita Vista 9:45 16:05 63
172 #354 Garcia, Angelina 9 Otay Ranch 9:46 16:06
173 #369 LeDezma, Ariana - Otay Ranch 9:47 16:08
174 #620 Bone, Holly 11 Steele Canyon 9:48 16:10
175 #622 Castorena, Stefani 12 Steele Canyon 9:51 16:14
176 #638 Krug, Kelly 11 Steele Canyon 9:55 16:21
177 #226 Segura, Maricela 11 Indio 9:58 16:27
178 #380 Perez, Marissa - Otay Ranch 9:58 16:27
179 #652 Oliverio, Mary 12 Steele Canyon 9:59 16:28
180 #360 Gutierrez, Emilie 9 Otay Ranch 10:06 16:40
181 #618 Bello, Evelyn 9 Steele Canyon 10:36 17:29
182 #342 Calderon, Janyssa 9 Otay Ranch 10:42 17:38
183 #673 Castro, Josefa 11 Sweetwater 10:49 17:51
184 #614 Aguirre, Aylin 9 Steele Canyon 10:53 17:57
185 #336 Abshier, Kara 10 Otay Ranch 10:56 18:03
186 #371 Manlapid, Chassisd 9 Otay Ranch 11:25 18:49
187 #160 Guerrero, Melanie 11 Escondido 11:25 18:49
188 #125 Smith, Kirstyn 9 Bonita Vista 11:25 18:49
189 #353 Gallegos, Crystal 9 Otay Ranch 11:25 18:49
190 #651 Oliverio, Amy 11 Steele Canyon 11:25 18:49

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Scripps Ranch 30 1 2 4 6 17 25 27
Total Time: 56:50.00
Average: 11:22.00
2 University City 47 5 7 8 9 18 20 22
Total Time: 57:47.00
Average: 11:33.40
3 Valhalla 110 10 21 23 24 32 42 44
Total Time: 59:59.00
Average: 11:59.80
4 Steele Canyon 121 14 15 28 31 33 37 39
Total Time: 1:00:28.00
Average: 12:05.60
5 Otay Ranch 130 11 12 34 35 38 40 43
Total Time: 1:00:44.00
Average: 12:08.80
6 Bonita Vista 161 3 19 26 56 57 62 63
Total Time: 1:02:58.00
Average: 12:35.60
7 Indio 164 13 16 30 46 59 60 61
Total Time: 1:02:41.00
Average: 12:32.20
8 Escondido 212 29 36 48 49 50 53 54
Total Time: 1:04:22.00
Average: 12:52.40
9 Sweetwater 236 41 45 47 51 52 55 58
Total Time: 1:05:36.00
Average: 13:07.20

Event 7 Girls 2904 Yard Run CC GIRLS SILVER Junior Varsity
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #481 Huber, Faye 9 Point Loma 6:51 11:19 1
2 #492 Regula, Lisa 9 Point Loma 6:58 11:29 2
3 #473 Camacho-Bier, Nata 9 Point Loma 7:04 11:39 3
4 #483 Johnson, Keala 9 Point Loma 7:08 11:45 4
5 #454 Sinsay, Julia 11 Our Lady of Peace 7:20 12:06 5
6 #452 Shute, Maddie 10 Our Lady of Peace 7:22 12:09 6
7 #478 Hammerstrom, Greta 10 Point Loma 7:23 12:11 7
8 #567 Langley, Nina 9 Serra 7:24 12:12 8
9 #253 Moore, Melia 9 La Jolla 7:25 12:14 9
10 #415 Gonzalez, Lilliann 9 Our Lady of Peace 7:25 12:15 10
11 #1918 Six, Persevering Christian 7:29 12:21
12 #399 Ashenafi, Gabby 10 Our Lady of Peace 7:30 12:23 11
13 #234 Limon, Livia 9 Julian High 7:32 12:25
14 #598 Banaci, Jazmine 10 Southwest (Sd) 7:33 12:27 12
15 #245 Coggan, Andrea 9 La Jolla 7:34 12:30 13
16 #422 Ivanjack, Maddy 9 Our Lady of Peace 7:38 12:35 14
17 #400 Baker, Gabby 10 Our Lady of Peace 7:39 12:36 15
18 #445 Pinon, Shannon 9 Our Lady of Peace 7:39 12:37 16
19 #178 Canter, Breanna 12 Foothills Christian 7:40 12:39 17
20 #554 Bell, Audrey 10 Serra 7:41 12:41 18
21 #404 Boeh, Kate 10 Our Lady of Peace 7:42 12:41
22 #498 Smith, Emma 9 Point Loma 7:42 12:42 19
23 #429 Keohane, Hannah 10 Our Lady of Peace 7:43 12:44
24 #497 Sherman, Laurel 9 Point Loma 7:44 12:46 20
25 #475 Griffiths, Rowan 9 Point Loma 7:45 12:46
26 #505 Fucella, Joy 9 Rock Academy 7:46 12:48
27 #504 Whittaker, Hejira 9 Point Loma 7:48 12:52
28 #451 Seelert, Madeleine 10 Our Lady of Peace 7:48 12:52
29 #479 Haselton, Gracie 9 Point Loma 7:52 12:59
30 #489 O'Rourke, Chloe 9 Point Loma 7:53 13:00
31 #474 Coon, Samantha 9 Point Loma 7:54 13:01
32 #411 Edgin, Emily 11 Our Lady of Peace 7:55 13:03
33 #441 Ornelas, Alexa 10 Our Lady of Peace 7:55 13:04
34 #592 Zuniga, Daisy 9 Serra 7:55 13:04 21
35 #561 Gonzalez, Daisy 12 Serra 7:56 13:05 22
36 #477 Haas, Lindsey 10 Point Loma 7:56 13:06
37 #256 Wang, Erica 10 La Jolla 7:57 13:07 23
38 #564 Inman, Emma 12 Serra 7:58 13:08 24
39 #328 Ruiz, Victoria 11 Olympian 7:59 13:11 25
40 #407 Comer, Alicia 11 Our Lady of Peace 8:01 13:14
41 #276 Mendoza, Adriana 11 Montgomery 8:02 13:15
42 #495 Schwartz, Katriana 9 Point Loma 8:03 13:16
43 #309 Farfan, Raquel 11 Olympian 8:04 13:18 26
44 #446 Reyes, Selena 10 Our Lady of Peace 8:05 13:20
45 #499 Solano, Arielys 9 Point Loma 8:06 13:21
46 #1926 Taylor, Barrettt Christian 8:07 13:23
47 #482 Jackson, Christine 10 Point Loma 8:10 13:28
48 #593 Zuniga, Mireya 12 Serra 8:12 13:32 27
49 #329 Sanchez, Brianna 12 Olympian 8:14 13:35 28
50 #810 Mendoza, Monique 10 Valley Center 8:15 13:36
51 #262 Castro, Stephanie 9 Mar Vista 8:15 13:36 29
52 #260 Bankhead, Desiree 9 Mar Vista 8:17 13:40 30
53 #263 Crean, Savannah 9 Mar Vista 8:18 13:41 31
54 #425 Johnson, Silvana 11 Our Lady of Peace 8:18 13:41
55 #254 Nanayakrara, Priya 11 La Jolla 8:18 13:42 32
56 #325 Nicolo, Djoana 9 Olympian 8:19 13:43 33
57 #319 Ilog, Angelica 10 Olympian 8:19 13:44 34
58 #428 Kenney, Sarah 11 Our Lady of Peace 8:20 13:44
59 #247 Endo, Allison 10 La Jolla 8:20 13:45 35
60 #434 Magee, Lindsay 10 Our Lady of Peace 8:22 13:48
61 #487 Lynn, Valerie 9 Point Loma 8:22 13:49
62 #456 Stowe, Emily 9 Our Lady of Peace 8:23 13:50
63 #409 Croke, Kathleen 12 Our Lady of Peace 8:24 13:51
64 #457 Tangredi, Briana 9 Our Lady of Peace 8:25 13:52
65 #272 Sierra, Charlz 9 Mar Vista 8:25 13:54 36
66 #439 Moreno, Kayla 11 Our Lady of Peace 8:27 13:55
67 #334 Villolobos, Joanha 11 Olympian 8:28 13:58 37
68 #484 Little, Molly 9 Point Loma 8:29 14:00
69 #570 Luu, Vy 12 Serra 8:30 14:01 38
70 #180 Gauert, Sierra 12 Foothills Christian 8:33 14:06 39
71 #465 Williamson, Anna 10 Our Lady of Peace 8:33 14:07
72 #448 Rueda, Daniella 9 Our Lady of Peace 8:35 14:09
73 #426 Jones, Natalia 9 Our Lady of Peace 8:35 14:10
74 #447 Ross, Jaclyn 12 Our Lady of Peace 8:36 14:12
75 #611 Mungia, Norma 9 Southwest (Sd) 8:37 14:13 40
76 #259 Amanonce, Adrianna 11 Mar Vista 8:38 14:14 41
77 #307 Contreras, Melissa 11 Olympian 8:42 14:21 42
78 #398 Alonso, Yamel 12 Our Lady of Peace 8:45 14:25
79 #242 Bomberger, Emily 9 La Jolla 8:47 14:29 43
80 #603 Flores, Reyna 10 Southwest (Sd) 8:47 14:29 44
81 #558 Faeldonea, Catya 10 Serra 8:48 14:31
82 #563 Hernandez, Nicole 10 Serra 8:49 14:32
83 #182 Melendez, Ruth 11 Foothills Christian 8:49 14:33 45
84 #271 Romero, Emily 10 Mar Vista 8:52 14:37 46
85 #581 Salvador, Virginia 10 Serra 8:53 14:39
86 #335 Willoughby, Aixa 11 Olympian 8:53 14:39
87 #181 Lamborn, Aly 10 Foothills Christian 8:54 14:40 47
88 #303 Beltran, Kleyde 10 Olympian 8:55 14:42
89 #596 Arellano, Alicia 10 Southwest (Sd) 8:57 14:46 48
90 #308 Cruz, Juzenne 10 Olympian 8:58 14:47
91 #299 Aguilar, Monic 11 Olympian 9:03 14:55
92 #322 Lozada, Julianne 10 Olympian 9:03 14:56
93 #267 Gwern, Phoebe 10 Mar Vista 9:04 14:57 49
94 #556 Chetty, Nikole 10 Serra 9:05 14:58
95 #1930 Unknown, Female Our Lady of Peace 9:06 15:01
96 #569 Luna, Gidsela 12 Serra 9:09 15:06
97 #281 Perez, Leticia 12 Montgomery 9:10 15:07
98 #501 Tuitassi, Nicole 9 Point Loma 9:11 15:09
99 #455 Stepovich, Melissa 11 Our Lady of Peace 9:17 15:18
100 #443 Pearlman, Lina 10 Our Lady of Peace 9:18 15:21
101 #500 Tran, Niki 10 Point Loma 9:21 15:25
102 #612 Rangel, Yesenia 11 Southwest (Sd) 9:21 15:26 50
103 #582 Schlosser, Laura 10 Serra 9:24 15:30
104 #184 Wadel, Maddie 9 Foothills Christian 9:24 15:30 51
105 #241 Becker, Dana 12 La Jolla 9:25 15:32 52
106 #480 Hendon, Dominique 9 Point Loma 9:25 15:32
107 #460 Valencia, Ciara 11 Our Lady of Peace 9:29 15:39
108 #575 Oh, Jenny 10 Serra 9:30 15:41
109 #323 Mariscal, Michelle 10 Olympian 9:34 15:47
110 #609 Meza, Victoria 11 Southwest (Sd) 9:35 15:48 53
111 #240 Barron, Sarah 9 La Jolla 9:35 15:49
112 #233 Copeland, Isabella 9 Julian High 9:36 15:50
113 #264 Diaz, Mariaesther 10 Mar Vista 9:37 15:51
114 #412 Fernandez, Mariana 9 Our Lady of Peace 9:40 15:57
115 #468 Yazdani, Keila 9 Our Lady of Peace 9:41 15:59
116 #326 Palamara, Laura 11 Olympian 9:50 16:13
117 #613 Zamudio, Alejandra 10 Southwest (Sd) 9:50 16:14 54
118 #560 Gomez, Natalia 9 Serra 9:51 16:15
119 #179 Escalante, Gabby 9 Foothills Christian 9:52 16:16 55
120 #591 Wade, Jessica 11 Serra 9:54 16:19
121 #331 Smith, Lani 12 Olympian 9:54 16:20
122 #806 Hicks, Isabella 9 Valley Center 10:01 16:32
123 #597 Arteaga, Blanca 12 Southwest (Sd) 10:06 16:40
124 #803 Coley, Madison 10 Valley Center 10:09 16:44
125 #436 McInnis, Margarita 11 Our Lady of Peace 10:11 16:48
126 #602 del Castillo, Vale 11 Southwest (Sd) 10:12 16:50
127 #403 Bielar, Francesca 9 Our Lady of Peace 10:17 16:58
128 #449 Sanchez, Nidia 11 Our Lady of Peace 10:29 17:18
129 #461 Vargas, Sofia 12 Our Lady of Peace 10:33 17:24
130 #595 Aleman, Irene 11 Southwest (Sd) 10:35 17:28
131 #333 Villafana, Ariana 12 Olympian 10:46 17:46
132 #610 Molina, Karen 12 Southwest (Sd) 10:51 17:54
133 #600 Carrillo, Maria 9 Southwest (Sd) 10:59 18:06
134 #250 Lee, Michelle 9 La Jolla 10:59 18:08
135 #183 Thompson, Brittani 12 Foothills Christian 11:23 18:47 56
136 #410 Diaz, Ana Paola 9 Our Lady of Peace 11:32 19:01
137 #430 Landeros, Alejandr 9 Our Lady of Peace 11:32 19:02
138 #315 Garcia, Pamela 10 Olympian 11:42 19:18

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Point Loma 17 1 2 3 4 7 19 20
Total Time: 58:23.00
Average: 11:40.60
2 Our Lady of Peace 46 5 6 10 11 14 15 16
Total Time: 1:01:28.00
Average: 12:17.60
3 Serra 93 8 18 21 22 24 27 38
Total Time: 1:04:10.00
Average: 12:50.00
4 La Jolla 112 9 13 23 32 35 43 52
Total Time: 1:05:18.00
Average: 13:03.60
5 Olympian 146 25 26 28 33 34 37 42
Total Time: 1:07:31.00
Average: 13:30.20
6 Mar Vista 167 29 30 31 36 41 46 49
Total Time: 1:09:05.00
Average: 13:49.00
7 Southwest (Sd) 194 12 40 44 48 50 53 54
Total Time: 1:11:21.00
Average: 14:16.20
8 Foothills Christian 199 17 39 45 47 51 55 56
Total Time: 1:11:28.00
Average: 14:17.60

Event 5 Boys 5456 Yard Run CC BOYS' SILVER Varsity
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #1564 Masayesva, Anthony 11 Serra 5:28 16:56 1
2 #1565 Masayesva, Brian 11 Serra 5:28 16:57 2
3 #1619 Kaderabek, Max 12 St Augustine 5:29 16:59 3
4 #1406 Bates, Cooper 10 Point Loma 5:32 17:09 4
5 #1853 Robey, Travis 12 Valley Center 5:33 17:11 5
6 #1412 Duke, Matthew 11 Point Loma 5:34 17:13 6
7 #1848 Greer, Bannon 11 Valley Center 5:38 17:28 7
8 #1855 Rodriguez, Rod 9 Valley Center 5:41 17:36 8
9 #1440 Sedensky, Andrew 11 Point Loma 5:41 17:37 9
10 #1640 Saad, Joseph 12 St Augustine 5:42 17:39 10
11 #1111 Engdaw, Mulugeta 11 Hoover 5:44 17:46 11
12 #1434 Pullum, Collin 11 Point Loma 5:46 17:52 12
13 #1852 Ramirez, Fernando 11 Valley Center 5:47 17:55 13
14 #1638 Ramm, Joey 12 St Augustine 5:49 18:00 14
15 #1562 Lozano, Shayn 11 Serra 5:51 18:07 15
16 #1652 Zickert, Zack 12 St Augustine 5:51 18:08 16
17 #1113 Haile, Sawiros 11 Hoover 5:52 18:09 17
18 #1854 Rodriguez, Genaro 12 Valley Center 5:54 18:16 18
19 #1850 Mendoza, Nick 11 Valley Center 5:55 18:19 19
20 #1414 Goff, Gavin 12 Point Loma 5:55 18:20 20
21 #1121 Melesio, Saul 11 Horizon 5:59 18:30 21
22 #1858 Stehly, Thomas 11 Valley Center 5:59 18:32 22
23 #1624 Kubasak, Matt 11 St Augustine 5:59 18:32 23
24 #1437 Saunders, Trenton 12 Point Loma 6:01 18:39 24
25 #1276 Coyote, Dusstin 12 Olympian 6:04 18:46 25
26 #1580 Barreto, Agustin 12 Southwest (Sd) 6:04 18:47 26
27 #1120 Laureanti, Shiloh 11 Horizon 6:05 18:49 27
28 #1207 Cota, Antonia 11 Mar Vista 6:05 18:51 28
29 #1109 Switzer, Jack 12 Foothills Christian 6:07 18:55 29
30 #1646 Szafranski, Scott 12 St Augustine 6:07 18:57 30
31 #1118 Chol, Bol 11 Horizon 6:08 19:00 31
32 #1239 Felix, Andres 12 Montgomery 6:10 19:07 32
33 #1418 Horton, Cecil 12 Point Loma 6:11 19:10 33
34 #1157 Beatty, Ben 11 Julian High 6:12 19:12
35 #1555 Harrison, Jacob 12 Serra 6:13 19:16 34
36 #1282 Duenas, Isaiah 9 Olympian 6:14 19:19 35
37 #1114 Navarete, Cristoba 9 Hoover 6:16 19:24 36
38 #1547 Corvo, Austin 10 Serra 6:16 19:26 37
39 #1583 Castro, Sergio 10 Southwest (Sd) 6:17 19:28 38
40 #1104 Grantham, Luke 10 Foothills Christian 6:18 19:30 39
41 #1452 Fucella, David 12 Rock Academy 6:19 19:34
42 #1201 Alhambra, Abel 12 Mar Vista 6:20 19:37 40
43 #1454 Roberts, Alec 12 Rock Academy 6:21 19:39
44 #1604 Beddow, Kyle 12 St Augustine 6:21 19:40 41
45 #1229 Terminel, Jesse 12 Mar Vista 6:22 19:43 42
46 #1919 Spencer, Crouder Christian 6:24 19:50
47 #1049 Alarcon, Ralph 11 Brawley 6:27 19:59
48 #1567 Obeso, Ricardo 12 Serra 6:30 20:09 43
49 #1546 Chavez, Juan 11 Serra 6:32 20:14 44
50 #1456 Wright, Matthew 10 Rock Academy 6:33 20:16
51 #1117 Segura, Julio 11 Hoover 6:35 20:24 45
52 #1296 Marta, Ivan 12 Olympian 6:37 20:28 46
53 #1590 Garcia, Rogelio 12 Southwest (Sd) 6:39 20:35 47
54 #1290 Hernandez, Jairo 12 Olympian 6:39 20:36 48
55 #1160 Smith, Steven 12 Julian High 6:39 20:37
56 #1108 Olch, Shane 11 Foothills Christian 6:43 20:48 49
57 #1272 Bregg, Michael 12 Olympian 6:43 20:50 50
58 #1058 Perez, Antonio 10 Brawley 6:46 20:58
59 #1311 Sanchez, Nathan 9 Olympian 6:47 21:00 51
60 #1280 DeGuire, Cristian 9 Olympian 6:49 21:06 52
61 #1581 Cardoso, Jose 11 Southwest (Sd) 6:52 21:15 53
62 #1225 Pozo, Felix 11 Mar Vista 6:56 21:28 54
63 #1119 Freeman, Austin 11 Horizon 6:59 21:39 55
64 #1242 Gomez, Brandon 12 Montgomery 6:59 21:39 56
65 #1116 Segura, Jonathan 11 Hoover 7:01 21:43 57
66 #1048 Acuna, Fernando 11 Brawley 7:02 21:47
67 #1245 Millan, Alexis 12 Montgomery 7:02 21:48 58
68 #1222 Padilla, Erick 12 Mar Vista 7:03 21:50 59
69 #1591 Huizar, Israel 12 Southwest (Sd) 7:10 22:11 60
70 #1236 Codallos, Nicholas 10 Montgomery 7:13 22:20 61
71 #1096 Bridgeforth, Quent 12 Foothills Christian 7:13 22:21 62
72 #1105 Grantham, Ryan 9 Foothills Christian 7:13 22:22 63
73 #1100 Christensen, Justi 10 Foothills Christian 7:13 22:23 64
74 #1913 Fredenberg, Dietri Christian 7:14 22:25
75 #1230 Torres, Luis 12 Mar Vista 7:16 22:32 65
76 #1214 Larson, Mike 12 Mar Vista 7:17 22:34 66
77 #1237 Cornejo, Marco 12 Montgomery 7:19 22:40 67
78 #1920 One, Strider Christian 7:21 22:45
79 #1244 Mendoza, David 10 Montgomery 7:25 23:00 68
80 #1455 Sisk, James 12 Rock Academy 7:25 23:00
81 #1582 Casas, Alejandro 12 Southwest (Sd) 7:25 23:00 69
82 #1592 Mendoza, Jose 11 Southwest (Sd) 7:25 23:00 70
83 #1107 Northup, Chris 11 Foothills Christian 7:25 23:00 71
84 #1122 Romero, Nick 11 Horizon 7:25 23:00 72
85 #1125 Tippy, Matthew 9 Horizon 7:25 23:00 73
86 #1925 Six, Runner Christian 7:25 23:00

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Valley Center 51 5 7 8 13 18 19 22
Total Time: 1:28:26.00
Average: 17:41.20
2 Point Loma 51 4 6 9 12 20 24 33
Total Time: 1:28:11.00
Average: 17:38.20
3 St Augustine 66 3 10 14 16 23 30 41
Total Time: 1:29:18.00
Average: 17:51.60
4 Serra 89 1 2 15 34 37 43 44
Total Time: 1:30:42.00
Average: 18:08.40
5 Hoover 166 11 17 36 45 57
Total Time: 1:37:26.00
Average: 19:29.20
6 Olympian 204 25 35 46 48 50 51 52
Total Time: 1:39:59.00
Average: 19:59.80
7 Horizon 206 21 27 31 55 72 73
Total Time: 1:40:58.00
Average: 20:11.60
8 Mar Vista 223 28 40 42 54 59 65 66
Total Time: 1:41:29.00
Average: 20:17.80
9 Southwest (Sd) 224 26 38 47 53 60 69 70
Total Time: 1:42:16.00
Average: 20:27.20
10 Foothills Christian 242 29 39 49 62 63 64 71
Total Time: 1:43:56.00
Average: 20:47.20
11 Montgomery 274 32 56 58 61 67 68
Total Time: 1:47:34.00
Average: 21:30.80

Event 6 Boys 5456 Yard Run CC BOYS' BLUE Varsity
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #1146 Luna, David 11 Indio 5:08 15:53 1
2 #1889 Ryan, Garrett 12 Westview 5:18 16:26 2
3 #1863 Barrett, Ryan 12 Westview 5:24 16:44 3
4 #1721 Martinez, George 12 Sweetwater 5:28 16:55 4
5 #1039 Sherman, Jacob 12 Bonita Vista 5:33 17:12 5
6 #1907 Hernandez, Shelby 12 Helix 5:34 17:16 6
7 #1720 Marquillo, Gerrard 11 Sweetwater 5:35 17:18 7
8 #1735 Bennett, Victor 11 University City 5:35 17:18 8
9 #1831 Rule, Clayton 12 Valhalla 5:36 17:22 9
10 #1141 Hernandez, Raul 11 Indio 5:38 17:26 10
11 #1881 Misuraca, Evan 10 Westview 5:39 17:29 11
12 #1740 Cunningham, Daniel 12 University City 5:40 17:32 12
13 #1702 Alvarado, Bryan 11 Sweetwater 5:40 17:34 13
14 #1862 Barraugh, Collin 11 Westview 5:41 17:36 14
15 #1676 Lee, Tyler 12 Steele Canyon 5:41 17:37 15
16 #1533 Saddler, Neil 11 Scripps Ranch 5:42 17:38 16
17 #1810 Marlow, Trent 11 Valhalla 5:42 17:39 17
18 #1128 Andrade, Juan 12 Indio 5:42 17:40 18
19 #1091 Villa, Julio 12 Escondido 5:43 17:41 19
20 #1684 Paradise, Vincint 10 Steele Canyon 5:43 17:41 20
21 #1460 Flores, David 10 San Diego 5:43 17:43 21
22 #1323 Baza, Rodrigo 12 Otay Ranch 5:44 17:46 22
23 #1892 Smirniotis, James 11 Westview 5:46 17:51 23
24 #1805 Lippa, Drew 12 Valhalla 5:46 17:51 24
25 #1767 Scheidt, Steven 11 University City 5:47 17:54 25
26 #1142 Jimenez, Aaron 10 Indio 5:47 17:56 26
27 #1458 Creamer, Dylan 12 San Diego 5:48 17:57 27
28 #1135 Cortez, Gabriel 12 Indio 5:48 17:58 28
29 #1370 Martinez, Martin 10 Otay Ranch 5:48 17:59 29
30 #1047 Yalamanchi, Kushan 11 Bonita Vista 5:49 18:01 30
31 #1698 Wagner, Daniel 12 Steele Canyon 5:49 18:02 31
32 #1879 Lu, Charles 11 Westview 5:50 18:04 32
33 #1778 Carlton, Ian 12 Valhalla 5:50 18:04 33
34 #1911 Potts, Noah 11 Helix 5:50 18:04 34
35 #1756 Najera, Ryan 11 University City 5:51 18:06 35
36 #1465 Hueso, Alejandro 11 San Diego 5:52 18:09 36
37 #1063 Camacho, Edgar 12 Escondido 5:52 18:11 37
38 #1046 Turpin, Andrew 11 Bonita Vista 5:52 18:11 38
39 #1361 Hernandez, Alexis 11 Otay Ranch 5:53 18:12 39
40 #1521 Mouradian, Austin 11 Scripps Ranch 5:53 18:14 40
41 #1731 Allbritton, Jack 11 University City 5:54 18:15 41
42 #1739 Culp, Tyler 11 University City 5:54 18:16 42
43 #1909 Johnson, Andrew 11 Helix 5:54 18:17 43
44 #1912 Rodriguez, Christi 12 Helix 5:54 18:18 44
45 #1826 Rearic, Joey 11 Valhalla 5:55 18:19 45
46 #1689 Rhodes, Cody 11 Steele Canyon 5:55 18:19 46
47 #1662 Diaz, Miguel 12 Steele Canyon 5:55 18:20 47
48 #1703 Bernal, Carlos 11 Sweetwater 5:55 18:20 48
49 #1386 Ramos, Diego 12 Otay Ranch 5:56 18:22 49
50 #1011 Gutierrez, Christi 11 Bonita Vista 5:57 18:25 50
51 #1074 Jimenez, Gary 12 Escondido 5:57 18:25 51
52 #1802 Johnson, Jordan 11 Valhalla 5:57 18:26 52
53 #1073 Jimenez, Daniel 11 Escondido 5:58 18:29 53
54 #1325 Beltran, Gilberto 12 Otay Ranch 5:59 18:31 54
55 #1714 Grajeda, Raphael 10 Sweetwater 5:59 18:32 55
56 #1706 Diaz de Leon, Alex 11 Sweetwater 5:59 18:33 56
57 #1517 McKay, Kevin 10 Scripps Ranch 5:59 18:33 57
58 #1887 Rosenfeld, Kevin 12 Westview 6:01 18:38 58
59 #1033 Reyes, Javier 12 Bonita Vista 6:01 18:39 59
60 #1397 Teng, Austin 11 Otay Ranch 6:02 18:41 60
61 #1504 Gadalla, Justin 9 Scripps Ranch 6:03 18:44 61
62 #1085 Sanchez, Daniel 11 Escondido 6:03 18:45 62
63 #1068 Godines, Patrick 10 Escondido 6:06 18:54 63
64 #1029 Negrete, Sebastian 10 Bonita Vista 6:07 18:56 64
65 #1492 Coulter, Joey 10 Scripps Ranch 6:07 18:57 65
66 #1808 MacDonald, Scott 12 Valhalla 6:08 18:58 66
67 #1906 Echaves, Gabriel 12 Helix 6:08 18:59 67
68 #1265 Vilchis, Andres 12 Oceanside 6:08 19:00 68
69 #1150 Mondragon, Brandon 10 Indio 6:09 19:03 69
70 #1723 Morquecho, Luis 10 Sweetwater 6:09 19:04 70
71 #1486 Boemer, Fabian 12 Scripps Ranch 6:10 19:06 71
72 #1908 Jimenez, Adrian 10 Helix 6:10 19:07 72
73 #1475 Wright, Adam 11 San Diego 6:13 19:16 73
74 #1362 Hernandez, Carlos 12 Otay Ranch 6:14 19:18 74
75 #1541 Vaziri, Armin 12 Scripps Ranch 6:15 19:20 75
76 #1016 Kelley, Christian 12 Bonita Vista 6:16 19:24 76
77 #1910 Ortiz, Joel 12 Helix 6:16 19:25 77
78 #1002 McCauley, Tyrone 12 Abraham Lincoln 6:18 19:30
79 #1752 Le Bras, Sebastian 12 University City 6:19 19:34 78
80 #1695 Still, Evan 12 Steele Canyon 6:22 19:43 79
81 #1681 McMillan, Mitchell 11 Steele Canyon 6:23 19:48 80
82 #1266 Zamora, Diego 12 Oceanside 6:28 20:01 81
83 #1254 Berlkland, Victor 10 Oceanside 6:29 20:05 82
84 #1464 Hallmark, Joshua 11 San Diego 6:36 20:26 83
85 #1138 Guzman, Ramon 12 Indio 6:37 20:31 84
86 #1257 Glaszczak, Timothy 12 Oceanside 6:41 20:42 85
87 #1067 DeJong, Frank 10 Escondido 6:41 20:43 86
88 #1261 Sandoval, Jesse 12 Oceanside 6:45 20:53 87

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Westview 53 2 3 11 14 23 32 58
Total Time: 1:26:06.00
Average: 17:13.20
2 Indio 83 1 10 18 26 28 69 84
Total Time: 1:26:53.00
Average: 17:22.60
3 University City 121 8 12 25 35 41 42 78
Total Time: 1:29:05.00
Average: 17:49.00
4 Sweetwater 127 4 7 13 48 55 56 70
Total Time: 1:28:39.00
Average: 17:43.80
5 Valhalla 128 9 17 24 33 45 52 66
Total Time: 1:29:15.00
Average: 17:51.00
6 Steele Canyon 159 15 20 31 46 47 79 80
Total Time: 1:29:59.00
Average: 17:59.80
7 Bonita Vista 182 5 30 38 50 59 64 76
Total Time: 1:30:28.00
Average: 18:05.60
8 Otay Ranch 193 22 29 39 49 54 60 74
Total Time: 1:30:50.00
Average: 18:10.00
9 Helix 194 6 34 43 44 67 72 77
Total Time: 1:30:54.00
Average: 18:10.80
10 Escondido 222 19 37 51 53 62 63 86
Total Time: 1:31:31.00
Average: 18:18.20
11 Scripps Ranch 239 16 40 57 61 65 71 75
Total Time: 1:32:06.00
Average: 18:25.20
12 San Diego 240 21 27 36 73 83
Total Time: 1:33:31.00
Average: 18:42.20
13 Oceanside 403 68 81 82 85 87
Total Time: 1:40:41.00
Average: 20:08.20

Event 4 Girls 4048 Yard Run CC GIRLS BLUE Varsity
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #357 Gillespie, Carina 12 Otay Ranch 5:50 13:24 1
2 #829 Kloha, Christa 10 Westview 5:51 13:27 2
3 #824 Harbison, Kaelyn 12 Westview 5:56 13:38 3
4 #825 Harbison, Meagan 12 Westview 5:57 13:41 4
5 #766 Hughes, Andrea 12 Valhalla 5:59 13:45 5
6 #1904 Ribeiro, Elaine 12 Helix 6:03 13:54 6
7 #368 LeDesma, Catie 12 Otay Ranch 6:05 13:59 7
8 #521 Bronars, Toni 10 Scripps Ranch 6:07 14:03 8
9 #377 Osuna, Darla 10 Otay Ranch 6:09 14:09 9
10 #217 Morales, Rebecca 12 Indio 6:10 14:11 10
11 #789 Ricketts, Shea 11 Valhalla 6:11 14:12 11
12 #792 Semancsin, Kristin 11 Valhalla 6:12 14:15 12
13 #159 Flora, Lisa 11 Escondido 6:13 14:17 13
14 #735 Omahen, Alyssa 12 University City 6:14 14:19 14
15 #528 Erlenbach, Emily 12 Scripps Ranch 6:14 14:20 15
16 #724 Kelly, Ann 10 University City 6:15 14:21 16
17 #836 Mostert, Itza 11 Westview 6:16 14:25 17
18 #723 Huffaker, Shelby 12 University City 6:20 14:33 18
19 #736 Omahen, Aubrey 11 University City 6:20 14:33 19
20 #684 Gonzalez, Erika 11 Sweetwater 6:22 14:38 20
21 #119 Lamprecht, Kristen 12 Bonita Vista 6:22 14:39 21
22 #545 Roche, Keely 9 Scripps Ranch 6:23 14:40 22
23 #851 Zavala, Adriana 12 Westview 6:24 14:43 23
24 #117 Jurado, Elena 12 Bonita Vista 6:25 14:44 24
25 #228 Simentel, Daisy 11 Indio 6:25 14:44 25
26 #162 Huerta, Araceli 11 Escondido 6:25 14:45 26
27 #821 Gallo, Isabella 12 Westview 6:25 14:45 27
28 #213 Lenos, Sofia 11 Indio 6:26 14:47 28
29 #751 Castro, Myha 11 Valhalla 6:27 14:49 29
30 #615 Alcaraz, Sophia 10 Steele Canyon 6:27 14:49 30
31 #105 Aranda, Marlene 9 Bonita Vista 6:28 14:51 31
32 #166 Martinez, Sarah 11 Escondido 6:28 14:52 32
33 #621 Brown, Vanessa 10 Steele Canyon 6:29 14:53 33
34 #840 Perkins, Courtney 11 Westview 6:29 14:54 34
35 #770 Labshere, Madison 12 Valhalla 6:29 14:55 35
36 #366 LeDesma, Andie 12 Otay Ranch 6:30 14:56 36
37 #116 Holden, Justine 9 Bonita Vista 6:30 14:58 37
38 #367 LeDesma, Bailie 12 Otay Ranch 6:31 14:59 38
39 #524 Coates, Erin 12 Scripps Ranch 6:32 15:01 39
40 #628 Gould, Carolina 12 Steele Canyon 6:33 15:02 40
41 #631 Gutierrez, Ericka 12 Steele Canyon 6:34 15:05 41
42 #352 Gadea, Marlene 11 Otay Ranch 6:35 15:09 42
43 #649 Nerat, Emily 11 Steele Canyon 6:37 15:12 43
44 #648 Nerat, Elizabeth 11 Steele Canyon 6:37 15:12 44
45 #510 Martinez, Desiree 12 San Diego 6:38 15:14 45
46 #173 Sanchez, Debbie 12 Escondido 6:39 15:17 46
47 #793 Sorilla, Taylor 11 Valhalla 6:42 15:24 47
48 #664 Villanueva, Anele 11 Steele Canyon 6:43 15:26 48
49 #112 Garcia-Arce, Isabe 9 Bonita Vista 6:44 15:29 49
50 #1903 Ralston, Sylvia 11 Helix 6:45 15:31 50
51 #511 Mattioli, Bianca 10 San Diego 6:46 15:32 51
52 #741 Tan, Nicole 12 University City 6:47 15:35 52
53 #1902 Jimenez, Annette 9 Helix 6:49 15:40 53
54 #520 Blalock, Alyssa 11 Scripps Ranch 6:49 15:40 54
55 #548 Shaffer, Sarah 12 Scripps Ranch 6:50 15:42 55
56 #547 Rudy, McKenna 12 Scripps Ranch 6:51 15:45 56
57 #675 Coronado, Brianna 10 Sweetwater 6:52 15:48 57
58 #218 Pelayo, Erika 11 Indio 6:53 15:50 58
59 #514 Strom, Tallulah 10 San Diego 6:54 15:51 59
60 #169 Parsley, Sara 11 Escondido 6:54 15:52 60
61 #174 Sarmiento, Lourdes 10 Escondido 6:54 15:52 61
62 #1900 Carrasco, Dakota 12 Helix 6:56 15:57 62
63 #513 Semeraro, Natalia 11 San Diego 6:59 16:03 63
64 #219 Pelayo, Monica 9 Indio 6:59 16:03 64
65 #106 Bautista, Denisse 11 Bonita Vista 7:00 16:05 65
66 #341 Bernarte, Charlene 12 Otay Ranch 7:02 16:09 66
67 #509 Llamas, Paola 10 San Diego 7:02 16:10 67
68 #124 Skomal, Ana 12 Bonita Vista 7:06 16:20 68
69 #707 Adams, Kayleigh 10 University City 7:11 16:30 69
70 #227 Simentel, Aracely 9 Indio 7:13 16:36 70
71 #199 Brenner, Rylie 11 Indio 7:17 16:43 71
72 #681 Garcia, Mari 12 Sweetwater 7:17 16:44 72
73 #672 Carrillo, Elda 10 Sweetwater 7:24 17:00 73
74 #1901 Hernandez, Selena 9 Helix 7:24 17:00 74
75 #1905 Selder, Simone 11 Helix 7:30 17:13 75
76 #674 Cockburn, Mariela 11 Sweetwater 7:32 17:18 76
77 #294 Mendez, Brenda 12 Oceanside 7:34 17:23
78 #669 Arellano, Kimberly 11 Sweetwater 7:34 17:23 77
79 #705 Suarez, Xenya 11 Sweetwater 7:37 17:30 78
80 #175 Speckhahn, Annie 11 Escondido 7:49 17:58 79
81 #291 Garcia, Rubi 12 Oceanside 8:09 18:44
82 #512 Mendoza, Lorelay 12 San Diego 8:15 18:57 80
83 #730 Maschan, Emily 12 University City 8:16 19:00 81
84 #102 Guerrero, Diana 10 Abraham Lincoln 8:49 20:16
85 #101 Castillo, Bridgett 12 Abraham Lincoln 8:51 20:21
86 #292 Herrera, Lorena 12 Oceanside 8:51 20:21

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Westview 49 2 3 4 17 23 27 34
Total Time: 1:09:54.00
Average: 13:58.80
2 Otay Ranch 91 1 7 9 36 38 42 66
Total Time: 1:11:27.00
Average: 14:17.40
3 Valhalla 92 5 11 12 29 35 47
Total Time: 1:11:56.00
Average: 14:23.20
4 University City 119 14 16 18 19 52 69 81
Total Time: 1:13:21.00
Average: 14:40.20
5 Scripps Ranch 138 8 15 22 39 54 55 56
Total Time: 1:13:44.00
Average: 14:44.80
6 Bonita Vista 162 21 24 31 37 49 65 68
Total Time: 1:14:41.00
Average: 14:56.20
7 Escondido 177 13 26 32 46 60 61 79
Total Time: 1:15:03.00
Average: 15:00.60
8 Indio 185 10 25 28 58 64 70 71
Total Time: 1:15:35.00
Average: 15:07.00
9 Steele Canyon 187 30 33 40 41 43 44 48
Total Time: 1:15:01.00
Average: 15:00.20
10 Helix 245 6 50 53 62 74 75
Total Time: 1:18:02.00
Average: 15:36.40
11 San Diego 285 45 51 59 63 67 80
Total Time: 1:18:50.00
Average: 15:46.00
12 Sweetwater 298 20 57 72 73 76 77 78
Total Time: 1:21:28.00
Average: 16:17.60

Event 3 Girls 4048 Yard Run CC GIRLS SILVER Varsity
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #502 Verhees, Ella 12 Point Loma 6:10 14:11 1
2 #807 Hudson, Kaylee 12 Valley Center 6:14 14:20 2
3 #243 Carroll, Megan 12 La Jolla 6:15 14:22 3
4 #275 Jiao, Kristine 12 Montgomery 6:18 14:28 4
5 #255 Roberts, Lauren 10 La Jolla 6:18 14:30 5
6 #471 Bagnell, Sara 11 Point Loma 6:19 14:31 6
7 #246 Collins, Danielle 11 La Jolla 6:20 14:33 7
8 #408 Crane, Courtney 12 Our Lady of Peace 6:31 14:58 8
9 #193 Rendon, Kenia 12 Hoover 6:32 15:02 9
10 #808 Lopez, Helen 9 Valley Center 6:33 15:04 10
11 #472 Breadmore, Kiara 11 Point Loma 6:35 15:07 11
12 #137 Gutierrez, Kalynn 11 Brawley 6:37 15:13 12
13 #809 McCarrick, Riley 10 Valley Center 6:39 15:17 13
14 #306 Cabrero, Brissa 11 Olympian 6:40 15:20 14
15 #490 Pullum, Hallie 10 Point Loma 6:42 15:23 15
16 #566 Krikorian, Emma 12 Serra 6:46 15:33 16
17 #493 Roth, Jewell 12 Point Loma 6:46 15:34 17
18 #590 Von Borstel, Gabri 11 Serra 6:48 15:39 18
19 #266 Goodwin, Monica 12 Mar Vista 6:49 15:39 19
20 #814 Stone, Julia 11 Valley Center 6:49 15:40 20
21 #142 Puga, Evelyn 11 Brawley 6:49 15:41 21
22 #486 Lund, Kaitlyn 10 Point Loma 6:50 15:43 22
23 #270 Perez, Cinthya 12 Mar Vista 6:51 15:45 23
24 #298 Adams, Cassidy 10 Olympian 6:55 15:54 24
25 #469 Adams, Ella 12 Point Loma 6:57 15:59 25
26 #235 Linthicum, Sarah 11 Julian High 6:59 16:04
27 #805 Hall, Alex 12 Valley Center 7:00 16:05 26
28 #283 Sanchez, Brandi 12 Montgomery 7:04 16:14 27
29 #555 Cassin, Laura 10 Serra 7:04 16:14 28
30 #402 Baughman, Megan 10 Our Lady of Peace 7:04 16:15 29
31 #314 Garcia, Clarissa 11 Olympian 7:05 16:16 30
32 #397 Alexander, Marisa 11 Our Lady of Peace 7:08 16:24 31
33 #413 Flagg, Celanire 12 Our Lady of Peace 7:11 16:30 32
34 #258 Acosta, Veronica 11 Mar Vista 7:12 16:32 33
35 #195 Kineston, Abigail 10 Horizon 7:12 16:34
36 #585 Spangle, Sarah 11 Serra 7:14 16:38 34
37 #557 Davis, Victoria 10 Serra 7:15 16:40 35
38 #190 Galindo, Jackie 10 Hoover 7:20 16:51 36
39 #813 Santana, Hailie 10 Valley Center 7:25 17:02 37
40 #249 Kennedy, Lily 10 La Jolla 7:25 17:03 38
41 #406 Bremer, Gabriela 12 Our Lady of Peace 7:26 17:06 39
42 #232 Beatty, Charlie 12 Julian High 7:27 17:09
43 #332 Temple, Amira 9 Olympian 7:27 17:09 40
44 #146 Rosas, Celeste 12 Brawley 7:29 17:13 41
45 #186 Bichitty, Nikita 12 Hoover 7:34 17:23 42
46 #300 Alvarez, Stephanie 12 Olympian 7:35 17:25 43
47 #284 Sanchez, Brenda 12 Montgomery 7:35 17:27 44
48 #265 Gendreau, Melissa 9 Mar Vista 7:36 17:29 45
49 #437 McKay, Miranda 12 Our Lady of Peace 7:38 17:32 46
50 #145 Rosas, Ceara 9 Brawley 7:38 17:32 47
51 #562 Harvey, Ally 10 Serra 7:38 17:33 48
52 #244 Chandler, Natasha 12 La Jolla 7:39 17:34 49
53 #251 Mashayekan, Nicki 10 La Jolla 7:39 17:35 50
54 #553 Amos, Madalynn 9 Serra 7:39 17:36 51
55 #583 Seymour, Dani 12 Serra 7:41 17:40
56 #192 Navarete, Anadela 9 Hoover 7:42 17:43 52
57 #194 Vergara, Diana 11 Hoover 7:44 17:47 53
58 #594 Zurita, Nicole 12 Serra 7:45 17:50
59 #268 Lawley, Sulani 11 Mar Vista 7:47 17:53 54
60 #280 Paredes, Nikki 12 Montgomery 7:47 17:53 55
61 #131 Diaz, Trisha 12 Brawley 7:48 17:56 56
62 #317 Gomez, Francesca 9 Olympian 7:49 17:58 57
63 #187 Cruz, Mirella 9 Hoover 7:49 17:59 58
64 #236 Munoz, Cecilia 11 Julian High 7:52 18:05
65 #812 Riley, Melinda 11 Valley Center 7:56 18:14 59
66 #274 Hernandez, Alexa 10 Montgomery 8:22 19:15 60
67 #462 Walsh, Kelly 12 Our Lady of Peace 9:04 20:50 61
68 #286 Torres, Arlem 10 Montgomery 9:17 21:20 62
69 #285 Sandez, Britni 11 Montgomery 9:17 21:20 63
70 #304 Blueford, Chandra 10 Olympian 9:17 21:20 64
71 #189 Flores, Julissa 10 Hoover 9:17 21:20 65

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Point Loma 50 1 6 11 15 17 22 25
Total Time: 1:14:46.00
Average: 14:57.20
2 Valley Center 71 2 10 13 20 26 37 59
Total Time: 1:16:26.00
Average: 15:17.20
3 La Jolla 102 3 5 7 38 49 50
Total Time: 1:18:02.00
Average: 15:36.40
4 Serra 131 16 18 28 34 35 48 51
Total Time: 1:20:44.00
Average: 16:08.80
5 Our Lady of Peace 139 8 29 31 32 39 46 61
Total Time: 1:21:13.00
Average: 16:14.60
6 Olympian 151 14 24 30 40 43 57 64
Total Time: 1:22:04.00
Average: 16:24.80
7 Mar Vista 174 19 23 33 45 54
Total Time: 1:23:18.00
Average: 16:39.60
8 Brawley 177 12 21 41 47 56
Total Time: 1:23:35.00
Average: 16:43.00
9 Montgomery 190 4 27 44 55 60 62 63
Total Time: 1:25:17.00
Average: 17:03.40
10 Hoover 192 9 36 42 52 53 58 65
Total Time: 1:24:46.00
Average: 16:57.20

Event 9 Boys 4048 Yard Run CC JV OVERFLOW Junior Varsity
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #1933 Unknown, Male Montgomery
2 #1526 Penner, Andrew 9 Scripps Ranch 1
3 #1520 Miriyala, Sanak 9 Scripps Ranch 2
4 #1509 Jedrysik, Brandon 9 Scripps Ranch 3
5 #1484 Bernabe, Alexander 9 Scripps Ranch 4
6 #1020 Leon, Nicholas 11 Bonita Vista 5
7 #1535 Sanders, Keenan 9 Scripps Ranch 6
8 #1014 Isaaks, Brandon 12 Bonita Vista 7
9 #1496 Deffley, Brennan 9 Scripps Ranch 8
10 #1446 Van den helder, Co 9 Point Loma 9
11 #1737 Chapman, Niko 9 University City 10
12 #1432 Mouritzen, Alexand 12 Point Loma 11
13 #1396 Tellez, Armando 9 Otay Ranch 12
14 #1288 Green, Michael 11 Olympian 13
15 #1671 Hostetler, Robert 10 Steele Canyon 14
16 #1021 Marquez, Joseph 9 Bonita Vista 15
17 #1358 Hairston, Isaian 10 Otay Ranch 16
18 #1036 Rodriguez, Ricardo 9 Bonita Vista 17
19 #1324 Becerra, Marco 10 Otay Ranch 18
20 #1506 Goebel, Robert 9 Scripps Ranch 19
21 #1755 Matsuzawa, Kyutaro 12 University City 20
22 #1010 Flores, Isaak 9 Bonita Vista 21
23 #1801 Horton, Patrick 11 Valhalla 22
24 #1416 Guest, Sam 9 Point Loma 23
25 #1771 Watkins, Grady 10 University City 24
26 #1510 Jerlow, Clayton 9 Scripps Ranch
27 #1421 Kessler, Corey 10 Point Loma 25
28 #1041 Sinaga, Yehuda 9 Bonita Vista 26
29 #1384 Phillips, Matthew 10 Otay Ranch 27
30 #1534 Saddler, Vincent 9 Scripps Ranch
31 #1491 Coates, Ryan 9 Scripps Ranch
32 #1679 Macalindol, Marlon 10 Steele Canyon 28
33 #1780 Coughenour, Cody 12 Valhalla 29
34 #1525 Park, Ocean 10 Scripps Ranch
35 #1356 Gullaba, Justin 10 Otay Ranch 30
36 #1348 Endaya, Jared 9 Otay Ranch 31
37 #1339 Cruz, Justin 10 Otay Ranch 32
38 #1497 Diel, Colin 9 Scripps Ranch
39 #1934 Unknown, Male Otay Ranch
40 #1334 Celestino, Jil Pat 9 Otay Ranch
41 #1785 Doss-Hammel, Sam 9 Valhalla 33
42 #1538 Thomas, Nathaniel 9 Scripps Ranch
43 #1512 Le, Michael 12 Scripps Ranch
44 #1499 Ephraim, Solomon 12 Scripps Ranch
45 #1485 Bialick, Richard 10 Scripps Ranch
46 #1682 Millican, Dillon 10 Steele Canyon 34
47 #1438 Scadden, Cole 10 Point Loma 35
48 #1403 Wilson, Jeremiah 10 Otay Ranch
49 #1673 Jackson, Alex 10 Steele Canyon 36
50 #1527 Perrins, Elijah 10 Scripps Ranch
51 #1672 Hove, Garrett 9 Steele Canyon 37
52 #1935 Unknown, Male2 Otay Ranch
53 #1395 Serna, Carlos 12 Otay Ranch
54 #1004 Anthony, Armaund 9 Bonita Vista 38
55 #1393 Santana, Jonny 9 Otay Ranch
56 #1372 McCurdy, Brandon 9 Otay Ranch
57 #1788 Ellestad, Adam 9 Valhalla 39
58 #1441 Sharp, Kylre 9 Point Loma 40
59 #1482 Ash-Reynolds, Zack 9 Scripps Ranch
60 #1369 Martinez, Jose 10 Otay Ranch
61 #1411 del Valle, Kyle 11 Point Loma 41
62 #1524 Nguyen, Jerry 10 Scripps Ranch
63 #1415 Gorham, Alexander 9 Point Loma
64 #1757 Newman, Alex 9 University City 42
65 #1760 Ortiz-Vasquez, Ale 9 University City 43
66 #1797 Hanna, Jonathan 11 Valhalla 44
67 #1042 Smith, Cameron 9 Bonita Vista
68 #1321 Barrios, Carlos 11 Otay Ranch
69 #1006 Bonja, David 9 Bonita Vista
70 #1442 Shirts, Toby 12 Point Loma
71 #1519 Min, Andrew 9 Scripps Ranch
72 #1490 Cataquiz, Felipe 12 Scripps Ranch
73 #1501 Flores, Jesus 9 Scripps Ranch
74 #1373 McGrady, Cameron 10 Otay Ranch
75 #1322 Baza, Rigoberto 9 Otay Ranch
76 #1345 Duhaylungsod, Josh 10 Otay Ranch
77 #1422 Landon, John 9 Point Loma
78 #1659 Cigarroa, Saul 11 Steele Canyon 45
79 #1043 Smith, Chris 9 Bonita Vista
80 #1515 Martin, Jacob 9 Scripps Ranch
81 #1400 Tipa, Tyler 10 Otay Ranch
82 #1351 Fernandez, Diego - Otay Ranch
83 #1408 Bennett, Matthew 10 Point Loma
84 #1347 Edusada, Crisniel 11 Otay Ranch
85 #1394 Santana, Josh 9 Otay Ranch
86 #1822 Patrus, Alan 9 Valhalla 46
87 #1337 Corona, Jose 12 Otay Ranch
88 #1307 Rivera, David 12 Olympian 47
89 #1346 Duley, Trevor 9 Otay Ranch
90 #1821 Padilla, Riley 11 Valhalla 48
91 #1663 Falbo, Blake 11 Steele Canyon 49
92 #1825 Rafou, Albert 9 Valhalla
93 #1666 Hensley, Cameron 11 Steele Canyon
94 #1376 Nelson, Callum 9 Otay Ranch
95 #1664 Gibson, Alexander 9 Steele Canyon
96 #1374 McGrady, Connor 9 Otay Ranch
97 #1330 Caballero, Antonio 10 Otay Ranch
98 #1425 Lovern, Drew 9 Point Loma
99 #1782 Daoud, Anthony 11 Valhalla
100 #1518 Miller, Sage 9 Scripps Ranch
101 #1357 Gutierrez, Eric 10 Otay Ranch
102 #1295 Marta, Gabriel 12 Olympian 50
103 #1271 Bregg, Eric 9 Olympian 51
104 #1401 Torres, Lionel 9 Otay Ranch
105 #1660 Cote, Sterling 10 Steele Canyon
106 #1378 Newton, Dustin 11 Otay Ranch
107 #1045 Swafford, Trevor 9 Bonita Vista
108 #1764 Pletcher, Noah 9 University City 52
109 #1655 Breslin, Jared 9 Steele Canyon
110 #1327 Bond, Julian 10 Otay Ranch
111 #1754 Martinez, Kenji 9 University City 53
112 #1352 Flores, Erick 9 Otay Ranch
113 #1304 Quicho, Raymund 10 Olympian 54
114 #1792 Gasca, Gabriel 11 Valhalla
115 #1320 Barba, Eduardo 9 Otay Ranch
116 #1274 Chavira, Andrew 9 Olympian 55
117 #1765 Rahimi, Arad 10 University City
118 #1511 Khuu, Brandon 9 Scripps Ranch
119 #1332 Capangpangan, Sean 10 Otay Ranch
120 #1273 Cannady, Jermaine 10 Olympian 56
121 #1429 Mercado, Alexander 9 Point Loma
122 #1766 Riazanov, Nick 10 University City
123 #1329 Bronner, Cameron 10 Otay Ranch
124 #1733 Balicoco, Jeremy 9 University City
125 #1342 De Leon, Matthew 10 Otay Ranch
126 #1319 Ayran, Edward 10 Otay Ranch
127 #1391 Salazar, Eulys 9 Otay Ranch
128 #1382 Parra, Victor 9 Otay Ranch
129 #1658 Chase, Duncan 9 Steele Canyon
130 #1313 Torres, Marcos 9 Olympian
131 #1674 Konja, Davian 9 Steele Canyon
132 #1335 Choi, Hyunmin 9 Otay Ranch
133 #1267 Aldana, Julian 9 Olympian
134 #1317 Alfaro, Prince 9 Otay Ranch

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Scripps Ranch 16 1 2 3 4 6 8 19
2 Bonita Vista 65 5 7 15 17 21 26 38
3 Otay Ranch 103 12 16 18 27 30 31 32
4 Point Loma 103 9 11 23 25 35 40 41
5 University City 139 10 20 24 42 43 52 53
6 Steele Canyon 149 14 28 34 36 37 45 49
7 Valhalla 167 22 29 33 39 44 46 48
8 Olympian 215 13 47 50 51 54 55 56