<
>

Mendez (Monache), Silva (Exeter) are day's best at Monache Inv


Varsity Boys (2 miles)
1 Joel Mendez
10:14.75 MONACHE 11
2 Jesus Salas
10:23.18 MONACHE 12
3 Santos Chavez
10:25.59 GOLDEN WEST 12
4 Robert Reid
10:30.21 EXETER 12
5 Andrew Sutton
10:36.99 EXETER 11
6 Kyler Tabor
10:37.55 MONACHE 10
7 Samuel Aleman
10:38.23 EXETER 11
8 Ismael Fernandez
10:43.65 MONACHE 12
9 Israel Sotelo
10:50.16 MONACHE 10
10 Caesar Garcia
10:58.26 MONACHE 12
11 Zach Paulson
11:00.41 GRANITE HILLS 12
12 Jacob Rankin
11:05.86 MONACHE 12
13 Sebastian Ramirez
11:08.76 DELANO 12
14 Oscar Pioquinto
11:09.70 TULARE WESTERN 12
15 Scott Noble
11:10.37 STRATHMORE 11
16 Ruben Herrera
11:12.11 GOLDEN WEST 12
17 Jose Flores
11:12.80 LINDSAY 11
18 Troy Castillo
11:15.98 MONACHE 12
19 Pime Vasquez
11:16.68 LINDSAY 11
20 Isaac Lopez
11:23.07 DELANO 10
21 Jose Hernandez
11:23.47 EXETER 11
22 Jose Correa
11:24.61 EXETER 11
23 Danny Rios
11:25.24 TULARE WESTERN 11
24 Mason Pengilly
11:28.74 PORTERVILLE 11
25 Jake Ames
11:34.64 PORTERVILLE 12
26 Ramon Martinez
11:36.36 PORTERVILLE 12
27 Edgar Luna
11:37.92 PORTERVILLE 12
28 AJ Reyes
11:42.39 GOLDEN WEST 12
29 Caleb Reynaga
11:47.06 GRANITE HILLS 11
30 Logan Herrera
11:49.15 EXETER 11
31 Gerardo Najera
11:49.70 DELANO 10
32 Juan Medel
11:50.14 FARMERSVILLE 12
33 Robbie Brisco
11:51.29 EXETER 11
34 Jessierey Manasan
11:56.51 DELANO 11
35 Nathan Contreras
11:56.88 EXETER 11
36 Jose Mendoza
11:57.50 TULARE WESTERN 12
37 Alex Cisneros
11:58.10 LINDSAY 11
38 Rogaciano Ortiz
11:58.83 TULARE WESTERN 9
39 Chris Lara
11:59.54 STRATHMORE 10
40 Ernesto Robles
12:01.41 GOLDEN WEST 11
41 Kenneth Reyes
12:02.32 DELANO 10
42 Jose Gonzalez
12:03.27 GRANITE HILLS 11
43 Brandon Tan
12:06.46 MONACHE 12
44 Victor Cortez
12:10.68 MONACHE 11
45 German Ruiz
12:14.30 PORTERVILLE 12
46 Jaime Rodriguez
12:22.98 TULARE WESTERN 12
47 Chris Mendoza
12:35.25 PORTERVILLE 11
48 Ryan Hinkey
12:38.57 KERN VALLEY 11
49 Cesar Jimenez
12:43.90 FARMERSVILLE 11
50 Jose Jurado
12:45.12 TULARE WESTERN 12
51 David Mendez
12:47.75 EXETER 11
52 Ricardo Leon
12:52.40 PORTERVILLE 11
53 Marlon Gonzales
12:55.17 STRATHMORE 12
54 Patrick Andres
12:56.53 EXETER 11
55 Michael Macias
12:59.63 PORTERVILLE 11
56 Parker Suorsa
13:00.69 PORTERVILLE 11
57 Javier Jimenez
13:01.72 PORTERVILLE 12
58 Eduardo Becerra
13:02.59 TULARE WESTERN 12
59 Matt Gamble
13:03.48 MONACHE 11
60 Chris Martinez
13:04.72 PORTERVILLE 11
61 Andrew Wood
13:05.19 MONACHE 11
62 Zack Potter
13:20.70 STRATHMORE 11
63 Blas Orea
13:22.59 LINDSAY 11
64 Adam Ahmad
13:26.39 MONACHE 12
65 Giovanni Alamillo
13:28.39 TULARE WESTERN 9
66 Conor Allen
13:31.43 STRATHMORE 9
67 Chris Connolly
13:32.80 KERN VALLEY 12
68 Jhon Juan
13:48.34 DELANO 11
69 Alfredo Sanchez
13:49.63 EXETER 12
70 Leonel Tetielo
14:01.36 LINDSAY 11
71 Marcos Avila
14:05.71 GRANITE HILLS 11
72 Arturo Garcia
14:06.29 GOLDEN WEST 11
73 Ivan Ceballos
14:13.01 MONACHE 11
74 Tomas Monroy
14:25.91 STRATHMORE 12
75 Cameron Willcox
14:30.93 STRATHMORE 12
76 Victor Arrizon
14:31.77 EXETER 12
77 Seth Brown
14:33.49 GOLDEN WEST 11
78 Abel Valencia
14:57.87 MONACHE 11
79 Fernando Gonzalez
15:01.36 TULARE WESTERN 11
80 Andres Perez
15:40.50 LINDSAY 11
81 Jonathan Astorga
16:11.34 DELANO 11
82 Chad Walker
17:17.05 KERN VALLEY 11
83 Andres Arreola
18:03.49 STRATHMORE 12

Frosh-Soph Boys (2 miles)
1 Duran Moises
11:42.17 PORTERVILLE 9
2 Christopher Santos
11:57.45 MONACHE 9
3 Evan Ishida
12:03.33 MONACHE 9
4 Jonathon Curiel
12:04.58 TULARE WESTERN 9
5 Sacramento Jimenez
12:06.25 LINDSAY 10
6 Antonio Flores
12:17.50 LINDSAY 9
7 Christian Najera
12:27.76 PORTERVILLE 10
8 Uriel Espinoza
12:28.40 LINDSAY 10
9 Rene Lopez
12:28.77 MONACHE 10
10 Marcos Mosqueda
12:32.96 MONACHE 10
11 David Mendez
12:41.91 MONACHE 9
12 Christian Tan
12:48.16 MONACHE 9
13 Daniel Rodriguez
12:57.45 TULARE WESTERN 10
14 Miguel Mendoza
12:59.77 MONACHE 9
15 Miguel Bermudez
13:00.40 TULARE WESTERN 10
16 Brandone Banuelos
13:09.12 EXETER 10
17 Ooh-Shook McDarment
13:13.05 PORTERVILLE 9
18 Jacob Norman
13:22.04 EXETER 9
19 Jesus Martinez
13:32.02 GOLDEN WEST 9
20 Miguel Sanchez
13:33.16 GRANITE HILLS 9
21 Gino Acevedo
13:49.98 GOLDEN WEST 10
22 Eduardo Mungia
13:53.47 PORTERVILLE 10
23 Enrique Rubio
14:10.39 TULARE WESTERN 9
24 Bret Moran
14:16.43 EXETER 9
25 Eric Campos
14:24.20 GOLDEN WEST 10
26 Montana Lopez
14:26.05 GOLDEN WEST 11
27 Christian Risenhoover
14:39.41 FARMERSVILLE 9
28 David Soltero
14:45.50 LINDSAY 10
29 Salvador Vidaurri
14:47.40 DELANO 10
30 Eduardo Banuelos
14:48.35 GOLDEN WEST 9
31 Ryan Parra
14:50.25 TULARE WESTERN 10
32 Jose Castro
14:50.75 PORTERVILLE 10
33 Ivan Gutierrez
14:51.21 GOLDEN WEST 9
34 Greg Gasco
14:53.00 PORTERVILLE 9
35 Ricardo Sevilla
14:57.63 LINDSAY 10
36 Ricardo Cortez
14:58.04 MONACHE 10
37 Miguel Lopez
15:06.70 TULARE WESTERN 10
38 Jacob Sandoval
15:07.04 PORTERVILLE 10
39 Carlos Vasquez
15:07.77 PORTERVILLE 10
40 Erin Dava
15:08.23 MONACHE 10
41 Andrew Vega
15:09.23 MONACHE 10
42 Kristian Domingo
15:11.33 KERN VALLEY 10
43 Brian Santos
15:19.60 GOLDEN WEST 10
44 Danny Sanchez
15:21.33 LINDSAY 10
45 Anthony Yang
15:24.17 PORTERVILLE 10
46 Jed Hackett
15:28.29 GRANITE HILLS 10
47 Jonathan Alvarez
15:32.87 LINDSAY 10
48 Cuahtomec Martinez
15:40.66 TULARE WESTERN 9
49 Richard Ruiz
15:41.04 EXETER 9
50 Josiah Atkinson
15:45.85 STRATHMORE 9
51 Jerry Garcia
15:54.93 STRATHMORE 10
52 Garrett Land
16:14.80 GRANITE HILLS 9
53 Albert Gallegos
16:24.36 STRATHMORE 11
54 Santiago Gonzalez
16:24.88 LINDSAY 10
55 Jayden Miguel
16:28.54 MONACHE 9
56 Corona Adrian
17:29.18 PORTERVILLE 9
57 Evan Castrillo
18:22.99 PORTERVILLE 9
58 Jeremy Kerr
20:35.96 KERN VALLEY 9
59 Nikki Xiong
20:43.18 TULARE WESTERN 10
60 Daniel Minor
20:43.51 KERN VALLEY 9

Varsity Girls (2 miles)
1 Yesenia Silva
11:52.09 EXETER 12
2 Jordyn Zorn
12:09.37 MONACHE 10
3 Annette Acosta
12:20.04 EXETER 11
4 Kacie Williams
12:27.91 MONACHE 12
5 Sarah Reid
12:42.94 EXETER 10
6 Marlene Alcantar
12:52.22 MONACHE 11
7 Addie Blair
13:17.66 GOLDEN WEST 11
8 Marissa Branscom
13:20.69 TULARE WESTERN 10
9 Melissa Quintero
13:24.47 MONACHE 12
10 Karina Carstens
13:27.84 EXETER 10
11 Lucy Hernandez
13:36.77 GOLDEN WEST 11
12 Laura Lopez
14:01.84 MONACHE 10
13 Monique Orozco
14:04.69 MONACHE 11
14 Sammy Rachal
14:16.26 GOLDEN WEST 11
15 Alicia Andreas
14:18.16 DELANO 11
16 Madisson Pullen
14:21.01 GOLDEN WEST 12
17 Audra Walker
14:27.54 GOLDEN WEST 12
18 Yovanna Cortez
14:27.87 MONACHE 12
19 Sara Campos
14:39.01 EXETER 10
20 Krystal Morin
14:42.01 TULARE WESTERN 12
21 Rosalba Romero
14:52.94 DELANO 11
22 Brooke Quiddam
14:54.01 DELANO 12
23 Patricia Ruiz
14:59.09 PORTERVILLE 11
24 Jocie Cabajal
15:13.84 TULARE WESTERN 11
25 Lidia Gutierrez
15:16.16 STRATHMORE 11
26 Licaidi Martinez
15:18.69 STRATHMORE 9
27 Jackie Escareno
15:25.19 MONACHE 11
28 Daniella Martinez
15:26.77 TULARE WESTERN 12
29 Narda Zamora
15:32.77 DELANO 10
30 Victoria Rutherford
15:39.54 STRATHMORE 11
31 Briana Jacobo
15:41.26 DELANO 11
32 Jasmine Cavazos
15:43.19 DELANO 10
33 Celeste Argueta
15:44.84 GOLDEN WEST 9
34 Jazmin Lara
15:50.44 TULARE WESTERN 12
35 Marcela Gomez
15:54.12 TULARE WESTERN 12
36 Fabiola Pasillas
15:55.04 GOLDEN WEST 12
37 Ashley Corrales
16:05.94 MONACHE 11
38 Lorena Munguia
16:18.94 TULARE WESTERN 12
39 Margaritta Yanez
16:24.26 GOLDEN WEST 11
40 Sandra Pineda
16:29.47 TULARE WESTERN 12
41 Daisey Torres
16:43.62 GOLDEN WEST 11
42 Jessica Campos
16:47.94 GRANITE HILLS 11
43 Alyssa Pena
16:48.37 PORTERVILLE 12
44 Elizabeth Lopez
16:55.04 TULARE WESTERN 12
45 Joanna Gomez
17:09.30 TULARE WESTERN 11
46 Christian Jarman
17:10.84 FARMERSVILLE 12
47 Melanie Angkahan
17:17.19 DELANO 12
48 Araceli Esparza
17:39.84 PORTERVILLE 11
49 Brijida Valencia
17:46.09 DELANO 11
50 Mercedez Steidley
17:53.80 GRANITE HILLS 12
51 Lisette Gonzales
17:55.37 TULARE WESTERN 12
52 Bianka Villarreal
17:56.87 DELANO 11
53 Jessica Bonnar
18:01.94 GOLDEN WEST 11
54 Jazmin Chavez
18:04.22 TULARE WESTERN 11
55 Geraldine Ayon
18:12.94 DELANO 11
56 Capryl Carrillo
18:18.26 PORTERVILLE 11
57 Laura Mercado
18:21.30 TULARE WESTERN 11
58 Jackie Romero
18:27.77 GOLDEN WEST 11
59 Poyomi McDarment
18:31.91 PORTERVILLE 11
60 Natalie Davila
18:48.91 GOLDEN WEST 11
61 Teresa Carranza
18:49.94 GRANITE HILLS 10
62 Sandra Romero
18:53.80 STRATHMORE 12
63 Carla Garcia
18:54.34 GRANITE HILLS 12
64 Shelby Cardwell
18:59.34 STRATHMORE 12
65 Gabrielle Rodriguez
19:10.19 MONACHE 11
66 Melanie Rubalcaba
19:37.87 STRATHMORE 11
67 Iracema Fernandez
19:49.47 STRATHMORE 12
68 Nichelle Gren
19:51.19 TULARE WESTERN 10
69 Stephanie Reveles
19:51.77 GOLDEN WEST 11
70 Zenaida Cortez
20:27.37 GRANITE HILLS 10
71 Jill Schulz
20:46.34 KERN VALLEY 11
72 Janel Sanchez
20:52.84 DELANO 11
73 Isabel Velasquez
20:53.12 TULARE WESTERN 11
74 Vianney Arteaga
20:54.51 LINDSAY 11
75 Alexis Moreno
20:56.94 KERN VALLEY 11
76 Mayelli Rodriguez
21:06.22 GOLDEN WEST 11
77 Monique Franco
21:14.09 GOLDEN WEST 12
78 Vanessa Stapleton
22:29.37 TULARE WESTERN 12
79 Kristin Galetano
23:43.54 KERN VALLEY 11
80 Barbara Lizarraga
24:54.87 PORTERVILLE 12
81 Kendra Serna
26:29.54 TULARE WESTERN 11