<
>

Don Bosco Inv


Individual Race Results - Race 1 - Small Seniors/Juniors Men
Place Bib Name Yr School Time
1 2382 Estrada, Jonathan 12 S-Salesian -SS 15:38
2 2734 Spinney, Chris 12 S-Xavier Prep 15:40
3 2041 yoho, alan 11 S-Flintridge (Prs) 15:48
4 2035 sugimoto, aaron 12 S-Flintridge (Prs) 15:54
5 2716 Caster, Emery 11 S-Xavier Prep 15:54
6 2022 ellison, elias 12 S-Flintridge (Prs) 16:04
7 2069 Crawford, Jack 12 S-Laguna Beach 16:08
8 2391 Leon, Luis 11 S-Salesian -SS 16:13
9 1736 Castro, Douglas 12 S-Bassett 16:22
10 2269 Landreth, Jake 11 S-Ontario Christian 16:24
11 2023 fong, tyler 11 S-Flintridge (Prs) 16:39
12 2452 Jack, Andrew 11 S-San Marino 16:39
13 2675 Mora, Christian 12 S-Western Christian 16:40
14 2040 weitekamp, danny 11 S-Flintridge (Prs) 16:41
15 2727 Meza, Cris 12 S-Xavier Prep 16:43
16 2573 Fetter, Kyle 12 S-St. Paul 16:46
17 2366 Velasquez, David 12 S-Rosamond 16:48
18 1884 Jang, Adam 11 S-Don Bosco 16:51
19 1974 Forsythe , Conor 12 S-El Segundo 16:51
20 2733 Solitaria, Michael 12 S-Xavier Prep 16:54
21 2372 Barocio, Jonathan 12 S-Salesian -SS 16:56
22 2683 Macias, Joshua 12 S-Workman 16:59
23 2284 Goodwin, Tim 12 S-Poly (Pas) 17:00
24 1868 Arias, Nick 12 S-Don Bosco 17:02
25 2031 perez, mann 12 S-Flintridge (Prs) 17:02
26 2280 Asimow, Lev 11 S-Poly (Pas) 17:02
27 1745 Ochoa, Abel 12 S-Bassett 17:05
28 2379 Cervantes, Daniel 12 S-Salesian -SS 17:06
29 1858 Kuzichev, Jonathan 12 S-Desert Christian 17:07
30 2033 sasse, eric 12 S-Flintridge (Prs) 17:07
31 2469 Wickramasinghe, Yuvan 11 S-San Marino 17:09
32 2673 Meister, Joshua 11 S-Western Christian 17:09
33 2368 Andalon, Samuel 11 S-Salesian -SS 17:12
34 2087 Rebollar, Veda 11 S-Laguna Beach 17:14
35 2077 Koprowski, Casey 11 S-Laguna Beach 17:15
36 1712 Sanchez, Carlos 12 S-Banning -SS 17:17
37 1882 Hernandez, Michael 12 S-Don Bosco 17:18
38 2652 Iyob, Abu 11 S-Vistamar 17:28
39 2166 Dehler, Nick 12 S-Marshall Fund 17:28
40 1698 Aguilar, David 12 S-Banning -SS 17:31
41 1826 Gomez, Adrian 12 S-Cantwell-SHM 17:32
42 2173 Hudson, Sean 11 S-Marshall Fund 17:33
43 2483 Mouton, Daniel 12 S-St. Bernard 17:33
44 2714 Arevulo, Julio 11 S-Xavier Prep 17:36
45 2457 Lee, Kenneth 11 S-San Marino 17:36
46 1750 Venosa, Javier 11 S-Bassett 17:37
47 2183 Reyes, David 11 S-Marshall Fund 17:38
48 1801 Hadley, Michael 12 S-Bishop Mntgmry 17:39
49 2088 Riff, Stone 12 S-Laguna Beach 17:41
50 2089 Ring, Ian 11 S-Laguna Beach 17:42
51 2480 Jonte, Kendall 12 S-St. Bernard 17:43
52 2380 De Santiago, Edwin 12 S-Salesian -SS 17:44
53 2352 Mondragon, Jose 11 S-Rosamond 17:44
54 2318 Marmo, Gregory 12 S-Riverside Christian 17:45
55 1995 O'Connor, Quinn 11 S-El Segundo 17:50
56 2038 wang, jeff 12 S-Flintridge (Prs) 17:54
57 2351 Mondragon, Angel 11 S-Rosamond 17:59
58 2360 Rose, Matthew 11 S-Rosamond 18:04
59 1863 Ricketson, Joe 11 S-Desert Christian (Lan) 18:18
60 2093 Sweet, Nathan 11 S-Laguna Beach 18:21
61 2016 cheng, kevin 11 S-Flintridge (Prs) 18:22
62 2070 Davia, Tony 11 S-Laguna Beach 18:23
63 2376 Caracoza, Daniel 11 S-Salesian -SS 18:24
64 2090 Santana, Mike 11 S-Laguna Beach 18:24
65 2346 Hensley, Erik 12 S-Rosamond 18:29
66 2581 Ramos, Daniel 12 S-St. Paul 18:39
67 1823 Angulano, Adrian 11 S-Cantwell-SHM 18:42
68 1857 Gorman, Jax 11 S-Desert Christian (Lan) 18:43
69 2375 Cabrera, Brian 12 S-Salesian -SS 18:45
70 1710 Roman, Manuel 12 S-Banning -SS 18:48
71 2189 Salinas, Salvador 11 S-Marshall Fund 18:51
72 2095 Tovar, Kevin 12 S-Laguna Beach 18:55
73 1964 Bowen , Spencer 12 S-El Segundo 18:56
74 1988 Langlois, Conor 11 S-El Segundo 18:57
75 1859 Mansini, Mikael 11 S-Desert Christian (Lan) 18:59
76 2326 Montano, Emerson 11 S-Rolling Hills Prep 19:01
77 2720 Dileo, Paul 11 S-Xavier Prep 19:03
78 1810 Sonoda, Robert 12 S-Bishop Mntgmry 19:06
79 2289 Kidman, Ryan 12 S-Poly (Pas) 19:08
80 2587 Trejo, Jack 11 S-St. Paul 19:09
81 2406 Romero, Felix 12 S-Salesian -SS 19:14
82 2319 Potthast, Jonathan 12 S-Riverside Christian 19:15
83 1800 Torres, Ryan 11 S-Bishop Mntgmry 19:15
84 1707 Nungaray, Justin 11 S-Banning -SS 19:17
85 1986 Koran, Alex 11 S-El Segundo 19:18
86 2579 Olea, Julian 11 S-St. Paul 19:18
87 2672 Cortez, Miles 11 S-Western Christian 19:19
88 1737 Dorantes, Ruben 12 S-Bassett 19:19
89 2682 Guzman, Christopher 11 S-Workman 19:22
90 2364 Taylor, Andrew 11 S-Rosamond 19:23
91 2684 Torres, Juan 11 S-Workman 19:23
92 2167 Dimmock, Tim 11 S-Marshall Fund 19:28
93 2481 Massie, Raymundo 12 S-St. Bernard 19:28
94 2592 Arellano, Andres 11 S-Verbum Dei 19:29
95 1996 Quaschnick, Matt 11 S-El Segundo 19:32
96 2060 Athlete, A 12 S-Laguna Beach 19:32
97 2317 Manchester, Joshua 12 S-Riverside Christian 19:33
98 2601 De La Paz, Daniel 11 S-Verbum Dei 19:37
99 2521 bolten, greg 12 S-St. Monica Catholic 19:39
100 2295 Templeton, Harry 11 S-Poly (Pas) 19:39
101 1990 Marcia, Isaac 11 S-El Segundo 19:43
102 2363 Starkey, Zach 11 S-Rosamond 19:52
103 2569 Cota, Roman 11 S-St. Paul 19:53
104 1824 Cheng, Chris 10 S-Cantwell-SHM 19:54
105 2267 Ghotbi, Noah 11 S-Ontario Christian 19:56
106 2264 Anderson, Evan 12 S-Ontario Christian 19:59
107 1831 Vazquez, Julian 11 S-Cantwell-SHM 20:00
108 1828 Rodriguez, Adan 12 S-Cantwell-SHM 20:04
109 1708 Ortiz, Steven 12 S-Banning -SS 20:06
110 2568 Cervantes, Ignacio 12 S-St. Paul 20:06
111 1894 Traslavina, A.J. 11 S-Don Bosco 20:07
112 2598 Ceja, Julio 11 S-Verbum Dei 20:08
113 2175 Mendez-Guevara, Favian 12 S-Marshall Fund 20:11
114 1748 Segura, Robert 11 S-Bassett 20:12
115 2381 Duran, Christopher 11 S-Salesian -SS 20:14
116 1968 Colbert, Tim 12 S-El Segundo 20:17
117 2344 Gomez, Gerson 11 S-Rosamond 20:18
118 2347 Jimenez, Julio 12 S-Rosamond 20:21
119 2187 Rosas, Andy 11 S-Marshall Fund 20:24
120 2536 thomason, jack 12 S-St. Monica Catholic 20:26
121 2265 Chrisman, Jared 11 S-Ontario Christian 20:29
122 1742 Manjares, Geovani 11 S-Bassett 20:32
123 2017 crissman, tyler 11 S-Flintridge (Prs) 20:34
124 2026 mahler, joe 11 S-Flintridge (Prs) 20:38
125 1972 Edwards, Zach 11 S-El Segundo 20:46
126 1746 Padilla, Julio 11 S-Bassett 20:52
127 1997 Ramsouer, Andrew 11 S-El Segundo 20:52
128 1998 Rathee, Sagar 12 S-El Segundo 20:56
129 2215 McFarlane, Rolando 12 S-New Roads 20:59
130 2654 Lear, Griffin 11 S-Vistamar 21:07
131 2210 VOESTE, ADAM 12 S-Mary Star of the Sea 21:08
132 2325 Mitchell, Grady 12 S-Rolling Hills Prep 21:10
133 2611 Jones, Tyree 11 S-Verbum Dei 21:11
134 2350 Maderazo, Joseph 11 S-Rosamond 21:12
135 2650 Heim, Markus 11 S-Vistamar 21:14
136 2443 Covarrubias, Hector 12 S-San Marino 21:19
137 1706 Norte, Robert 12 S-Banning -SS 21:19
138 2181 Pearson, Bennett 12 S-Marshall Fund 21:21
139 1854 Crocker, John 11 S-Desert Christian (Lan) 21:23
140 2451 Hernandez, Cesar 12 S-San Marino 21:32
141 2530 nguyen, mickey 11 S-St. Monica Catholic 21:34
142 1832 Vega, Daniel 11 S-Cantwell-SHM 21:37
143 2067 Cockrell, James 11 S-Laguna Beach 21:46
144 1749 Tran, Christopher 12 S-Bassett 21:48
145 2020 dougherty, evan 12 S-Flintridge (Prs) 21:52
146 2653 Jackson, Devin 11 S-Vistamar 21:54
147 1865 Alvarado, Julian 11 S-Don Bosco 21:55
148 2315 Day, Nolan 11 S-Riverside Christian 21:56
149 2596 Canchola, Mario 11 S-Verbum Dei 22:05
150 1747 Ramirez, Adam 11 S-Bassett 22:10
151 2606 Garcia, Miguel 12 S-Verbum Dei 22:16
152 2359 Romero, Sergio 11 S-Rosamond 22:18
153 2482 Andrade, Christian 11 S-St. Bernard 22:25
154 2062 Athlete, b 11 S-Laguna Beach 22:27
155 2079 Lasislao, Vincent 11 S-Laguna Beach 22:28
156 2021 drake, tim 12 S-Flintridge (Prs) 22:33
157 2165 Corona, Ernesto 12 S-Marshall Fund 22:36
158 2525 hilario, blaise 12 S-St. Monica Catholic 22:40
159 1973 Ferrer, Nicholas 11 S-El Segundo 22:43
160 2348 Juarez, Eden 11 S-Rosamond 22:44
161 2180 Moreno, Edgar 12 S-Marshall Fund 22:47
162 2357 Reveles, Martin 11 S-Rosamond 22:48
163 2340 Bayly, Josh 12 S-Rosamond 22:50
164 2533 romero, steven 11 S-St. Monica Catholic 22:52
165 2204 BRANCH, JACOB 11 S-Mary Star of the Sea 22:58
166 2290 Labriola, Grant 11 S-Poly (Pas) 23:00
167 2171 Holland-Moritz, Noah 11 S-Marshall Fund 23:02
168 2322 Gerber, Ben 11 S-Rolling Hills Prep 23:06
169 1806 Rahill, Konrad 12 S-Bishop Mntgmry 23:07
170 2281 Bohlinger, Joe 12 S-Poly (Pas) 23:09
171 2677 Waters, Dale 11 S-Western Christian 23:18
172 2527 mamiit, kyle 11 S-St. Monica Catholic 23:19
173 2575 Guizar, Anthony 12 S-St. Paul 23:23
174 2577 Hernandez, George 12 S-St. Paul 23:30
175 2323 Hollander, Bryce 12 S-Rolling Hills Prep 23:44
176 1743 Martinez, Daniel 12 S-Bassett 23:46
177 2203 BERNASCONI, BRANDON 12 S-Mary Star of the Sea 23:57
178 2627 Soto, Angel 11 S-Verbum Dei 24:00:00
179 1709 Reyes, Richard 12 S-Banning -SS 24:02:00
180 2615 Martinez, Brian 11 S-Verbum Dei 24:23:00
181 2600 Contreras, Jorge 12 S-Verbum Dei 24:52:00
182 2213 Brady, Jake 12 S-New Roads 25:07:00
183 2591 Arambula, Elias 12 S-Verbum Dei 25:34:00
184 1994 Moore, Matthew 11 S-El Segundo 25:41:00
185 2658 Portillo, Elmer 11 S-Vistamar 25:44:00
186 2178 Mojica, EJ 12 S-Marshall Fund 25:53:00
187 2520 Bernal, Brandon 11 S-St. Monica Catholic 25:55:00
188 2617 Moreira, Bryan 11 S-Verbum Dei 26:44:00
189 2660 Weiss, Zach 11 S-Vistamar 26:45:00
190 1983 Judge, Chris 12 S-El Segundo 26:49:00
191 1804 Miranda, Jarrett 12 S-Bishop Mntgmry 26:52:00
192 2528 mamiit, stehen 12 S-St. Monica Catholic 26:53:00
193 2523 chassiakos, alex 12 S-St. Monica Catholic 27:00:00
194 1970 de Freitas Bart, Ryan 11 S-El Segundo 27:43:00
195 2589 Williams, Kevin 11 S-St. Paul 27:49:00
196 2361 Salinas, Fernando 12 S-Rosamond
197 2518 alatorre, alex 11 S-St. Monica Catholic

Individual Race Results - Race 2 Large/Medium Seniors Women
Place Bib Name Yr School Time
1 640 Nishisaka, Kylie 12 L-Marina 17:51
2 376 Adams, Jacquie 12 L-Foothill -SS 18:23
3 234 Henry, Bailee 12 L-El Rancho 18:32
4 1175 Zambrano, Jeanette 10 M-Bolsa Grande 18:35
5 450 Stemper, Cori 12 L-Foothill -SS 18:51
6 631 Carr, Lauren 12 L-Marina 18:58
7 1174 Son, Kristie 12 M-Bolsa Grande 19:10
8 42 Mancia, Glindyll 12 L-Arcadia 19:17
9 446 Selby, Jessica 12 L-Foothill -SS 19:25
10 1083 Betts, Kylie 12 L-Serrano 19:28
11 465 Wilcox, Audrey 12 L-Foothill -SS 19:38
12 437 Paquette, Gabriele 12 L-Foothill -SS 19:43
13 422 Lane, Cristen 12 L-Foothill -SS 19:44
14 337 Perez, Isabel 12 L-Etiwanda 19:45
15 116 Magana, Julissa 12 L-Bloomington -SS 19:48
16 1209 Medina, Ruby 12 M-Covina 19:48
17 318 Barraza, Cecilia 12 L-Etiwanda 19:49
18 632 Caruso, Giovanna 12 L-Marina 19:55
19 1136 Arredondo, Vivien 12 M-Bishop Amat 20:03
20 1534 Esparza, Elizabeth 12 M-Northview 20:06
21 62 Yang, Alice 12 L-Arcadia 20:10
22 1539 Vanatta, Haylee 9 M-Northview 20:13
23 1479 Aranda, Brittany 12 M-Los Altos -SS 20:20
24 224 Escobar, Celina 12 L-El Rancho 20:26
25 1537 Patterson, Victoria 12 M-Northview 20:27
26 1150 Tenorio, Pamela 11 M-Bishop Amat 20:32
27 1206 Lamadrid, Kim 12 M-Covina 20:35
28 635 Inman, Megan 12 L-Marina 20:39
29 887 Brown, Elaine 12 L-Rowland 20:43
30 1082 Bacon, Phillie Jose 12 L-Serrano 20:45
31 339 Puri, Natasha 12 L-Etiwanda 20:53
32 1533 Elizondo, Devinie 12 M-Northview 20:59
33 1538 Rodriguez, Nayeli 11 M-Northview 21:14
34 838 Sandoval, Stephanie 12 L-Rialto 21:21
35 264 Villarreal, Yaritizy 12 L-El Rancho 21:24
36 56 Sunkamaneevongs, Tansica 12 L-Arcadia 21:26
37 1176 Zambrano, Vanessa 11 M-Bolsa Grande 21:31
38 1000 Chiades, Sarah 12 L-Schurr 21:31
39 34 Kikuchi, Lauren 12 L-Arcadia 21:35
40 1484 Dypiangco, Cristina 12 M-Los Altos -SS 21:36
41 46 Mu, Samantha 12 L-Arcadia 21:36
42 1138 Fimbres, Savannah 12 M-Bishop Amat 21:39
43 1171 De La Vara, Angela 10 M-Bolsa Grande 21:44
44 691 Chapman, Allison 12 L-North Torrance 21:44
45 122 Perez, Andrea 12 L-Bloomington -SS 21:48
46 1535 Favela-Quintana, Diana 10 M-Northview 22:00
47 247 Morales, Gabriela 12 L-El Rancho 22:09
48 1172 Duong, Vivian 11 M-Bolsa Grande 22:18
49 1031 Velasquez, Ivana 12 L-Schurr 22:23
50 619 Quiroz, Crystal 12 L-Lynwood 22:28
51 1140 Garnica, Karina 10 M-Bishop Amat 22:29
52 433 Nguyen, Tamarrah 12 L-Foothill -SS 22:33
53 1486 Hernandez, Marissa 12 M-Los Altos -SS 22:34
54 67 Bautista, Sandy 12 L-Bell Gardens 22:35
55 1284 Garcia, Maria 12 M-Gahr 22:35
56 758 MADRIGAL, MINERVA 12 L-Paramount 22:54
57 418 Jones, Macaela 12 L-Foothill -SS 22:59
58 1536 Nguyen, Jenny 12 M-Northview 23:01
59 335 Murarik, Miranda 12 L-Etiwanda 23:02
60 997 Castillo, Stephanie 12 L-Schurr 23:05
61 558 Conde, Valerie 12 L-Loara 23:09
62 1173 Rodriguez, Saray 11 M-Bolsa Grande 23:18
63 260 Santa Ana, Daisy 12 L-El Rancho 23:23
64 733 GUTTIERREZ, CHRISTINA 12 L-Oak Hills 23:24
65 217 Carmona, Klaryssa 12 L-El Rancho 23:34
66 638 Muller, Katelyn 12 L-Marina 23:42
67 71 Melissa, Preciado 12 L-Bell Gardens 23:50
68 1143 Kramer, Abby 12 M-Bishop Amat 23:52
69 746 ALVARADO, DAISY 12 L-Paramount 23:53
70 216 Borjon, Victoria 12 L-El Rancho 24:01:00
71 1437 Rodriguez, Andrea 12 M-La Puente 24:25:00
72 1400 Lechuga, Carissa 12 M-La Mirada 24:26:00
73 1151 Villegas, Caitlin 12 M-Bishop Amat 24:36:00
74 165 Dimeo, Jasmine 12 L-Culver City 24:37:00
75 169 Rodriguez, Tayler 12 L-Culver City 24:37:00
76 748 BANDERAS, GABRIELA 12 L-Paramount 24:38:00
77 1145 MacDonald, Erin 12 M-Bishop Amat 24:40:00
78 63 Young, Elizabeth 12 L-Arcadia 24:44:00
79 460 Vega, Sid 12 L-Foothill -SS 24:50:00
80 1007 Hernandez, Andrea 12 L-Schurr 24:52:00
81 1289 Glasper, Morgan 12 M-Gahr 25:10:00
82 1398 Hernandez, Roxanna 12 M-La Mirada 25:13:00
83 37 Kyaw, Yurianna 12 L-Arcadia 25:27:00
84 1198 Batres, Janeth 12 M-Covina 25:38:00
85 754 GONZALEZ, DAISY 12 L-Paramount 26:07:00
86 131 Vargas, Jacqueline 12 L-Bloomington -SS 26:08:00
87 551 Bahena, Jessica 12 L-Loara 26:52:00
88 1011 Lopez, Mallisa 12 L-Schurr 27:15:00
89 1008 Jaramillo, Sari 12 L-Schurr 27:17:00
90 261 Sarmienta, Karla 12 L-El Rancho 27:17:00
91 124 Pulido, Janeth 12 L-Bloomington -SS 27:19:00
92 830 Munoz, Amber 12 L-Rialto 27:26:00
93 1022 Sanchez, Joanna 12 L-Schurr 27:39:00
94 1018 Phung, Amy 12 L-Schurr 28:34:00
95 173 Tran, Tracy 12 L-Culver City 29:58:00
96 1196 Alvarez, Adriana 12 M-Covina 30:21:00

Individual Race Results - Race 3 Large/Medium Seniors Men
Place Bib Name Yr School Time
1 903 Galvez, David 12 L-Rowland 14:55
2 1268 Negrete, Doug 12 M-Damien 15:14
3 290 Mejia, Zachary 12 L-El Rancho 15:20
4 1501 Huizar, Mark 12 M-Los Altos -SS 15:26
5 1232 Mejia, Kevin 12 M-Covina 15:31
6 590 Lemus, Jairo 12 L-Loara 15:32
7 1123 Minick, Ben 12 L-Serrano 15:33
8 1387 Trejo, Kenneth 12 M-Hoover -SS 15:39
9 920 Tattersall, Andrew 12 L-Rowland 15:44
10 367 Martinez, John Paul 12 L-Etiwanda 15:47
11 1161 Hernandez, Christian 11 M-Bishop Amat 15:50
12 709 Cardona, Israel 12 L-North Torrance 15:53
13 538 Stechmann, Taylor 12 L-Foothill -SS 15:56
14 366 Martinez, Jake 12 L-Etiwanda 15:59
15 295 Olivas, John 12 L-El Rancho 16:00
16 138 Cardenas, Anamacio 12 L-Bloomington -SS 16:01
17 277 Avila, Daniel 12 L-El Rancho 16:07
18 2739 Santoyo, Robbie 9 M-Bishop Amat 16:13
19 1190 knoth, william 12 M-Charter Oak 16:14
20 539 Stechmann, Troy 12 L-Foothill -SS 16:20
21 1216 Cruz, Manny 12 M-Covina 16:23
22 1298 Fernandez, Eddie 12 M-Gahr 16:25
23 608 Salgado, Valentin 12 L-Loara 16:33
24 1491 Campos, Sergio 12 M-Los Altos -SS 16:33
25 287 Hernandez, Andre 12 L-El Rancho 16:33
26 466 Adams, Raymond 12 L-Foothill -SS 16:34
27 1045 Cerda, Osvaldo 12 L-Schurr 16:34
28 1163 Lawrence, Robert 12 M-Bishop Amat 16:34
29 280 Felix, Miguel 12 L-El Rancho 16:36
30 1300 Kruczynski-Ho, Dakota 12 M-Gahr 16:40
31 1532 Nabong, Bradley 12 M-Marshall -LA 16:40
32 1447 Covarrubias, Brian 12 M-La Puente 16:40
33 851 Bibian, Mark 12 L-Rialto 16:41
34 361 Hunegnaw, Abraham 12 L-Etiwanda 16:46
35 726 Sakai, Jordan 12 L-North Torrance 16:48
36 481 Cannon, Patrick 12 L-Foothill -SS 16:50
37 1152 Boesen, Tyler 12 M-Bishop Amat 16:52
38 1052 Escamilla, Edson 12 L-Schurr 16:54
39 1245 Aguirre, Fidencio 12 M-Damien 17:02
40 583 Gomez, Jose 12 L-Loara 17:04
41 1225 Jimenez, Carlos 12 M-Covina 17:05
42 1162 Isho, Brandon Fitn 12 M-Bishop Amat 17:06
43 1160 Hernandez, Alex Hammer 12 M-Bishop Amat 17:10
44 1545 Munoz, Thorson 11 M-Northview 17:11
45 288 Jauregui, Christopher 12 L-El Rancho 17:13
46 1109 Fabrizio, Tyler 12 L-Serrano 17:18
47 150 O'Shea, Ty 12 L-Bloomington -SS 17:20
48 1262 Jimenez, Benjamin 12 M-Damien 17:21
49 1496 Elizarraras, Julian 12 M-Los Altos -SS 17:27
50 1531 Lopez, Jorge 12 M-Marshall -LA 17:27
51 980 Solis, Marco 12 L-San Gabriel 17:36
52 1065 Perez, Daniel 12 L-Schurr 17:37
53 585 Hernandez, Frank 12 L-Loara 17:40
54 1243 Vega, Marcos 12 M-Covina 17:43
55 1234 Munoz, Adrian 12 M-Covina 17:45
56 306 Sarco-Climaco, David 12 L-El Rancho 17:48
57 161 Valderrama, Leo 12 L-Bloomington -SS 17:50
58 623 Gomez, Efren 12 L-Lynwood 17:51
59 82 Flores, Cristian 12 L-Bell Gardens 17:52
60 1121 McCormick, Josh 12 L-Serrano 17:55
61 1075 Troncoso, David 12 L-Schurr 17:56
62 1189 gomez, damon 12 M-Charter Oak 17:57
63 1278 Walker, Tanner 12 M-Damien 17:58
64 372 Rodriguez, Thomas 12 L-Etiwanda 18:00
65 658 Flores, David 12 L-Marina 18:01
66 163 William, Chi 12 L-Bloomington -SS 18:06
67 1507 Navarro, Rodrigo 11 M-Los Altos -SS 18:10
68 1548 Santistevan, Carlos 12 M-Northview 18:13
69 1632 Dominguez, Robert 12 M-Wilson (HH) -SS 18:13
70 783 MEDINA, ALEX 12 L-Paramount 18:15
71 365 Maldonado, Nilsson 12 L-Etiwanda 18:24
72 1051 Del Valle, David 12 L-Schurr 18:26
73 594 Martinez, Daniel 12 L-Loara 18:32
74 1428 Velasquez, David 12 M-La Mirada 18:35
75 586 Hernandez, Mike 12 L-Loara 18:36
76 1179 Perez, Alex 11 M-Bolsa Grande 18:40
77 674 Perales, Rico 12 L-Marina 18:40
78 969 Nguyen, John 12 L-San Gabriel 18:41
79 622 Castillo, Fernando 12 L-Lynwood 18:46
80 667 Mavaddat, Branden 12 L-Marina 18:49
81 1549 Viera, Marco 9 M-Northview 18:52
82 158 Torres, Danny 12 L-Bloomington -SS 18:53
83 668 McKenzie, Jason 12 L-Marina 18:57
84 92 Perez, Anthony 12 L-Bell Gardens 18:59
85 1259 Granados, Deven 12 M-Damien 19:02
86 1215 Cotto, Jonah 12 M-Covina 19:07
87 470 Ball, Nic 12 L-Foothill -SS 19:07
88 1500 Guevara, Gus 12 M-Los Altos -SS 19:09
89 299 Ramirez, Javier 12 L-El Rancho 19:10
90 871 Lopez, Diego 12 L-Rialto 19:14
91 1546 Prieto, Gustavo 11 M-Northview 19:20
92 520 Ortiz, Hayden 12 L-Foothill -SS 19:20
93 1420 McCown, Derek 12 M-La Mirada 19:22
94 183 Heyl, Robert 12 L-Culver City 19:23
95 1037 Baclig, Owen 12 L-Schurr 19:27
96 85 Hernandez, Charlie 12 L-Bell Gardens 19:28
97 1177 Derr, Alec 12 M-Bolsa Grande 19:29
98 162 Velado, Giovanni 12 L-Bloomington -SS 19:30
99 1426 Tapia, Fenando 12 M-La Mirada 19:43
100 1550 Viera, Ruben 11 M-Northview 19:47
101 728 Sisson, Dillon 12 L-North Torrance 19:54
102 185 McNally, Evan 12 L-Culver City 19:55
103 1197 Carrillo, Nick 12 M-Covina 19:55
104 1167 Ortega, Andrew 12 M-Bishop Amat 20:12
105 1218 Fisher, William 12 M-Covina 20:17
106 1255 Forney, Joel 12 M-Damien 20:21
107 1059 Maeda, Robert 12 L-Schurr 20:23
108 785 MENJIVAR, BRANDON 12 L-Paramount 20:32
109 1540 Calvert, Donald 12 M-Northview 20:36
110 1107 Diaz, Ryan 12 L-Serrano 20:37
111 1654 Yi, Jay 12 M-Wilson (HH) -SS 20:39
112 1035 Asahi, Makoto 12 L-Schurr 20:41
113 1541 Cardenas, Emanuel 9 M-Northview 20:46
114 79 Carlos, Jorge 12 L-Bell Gardens 20:50
115 1068 Preza, Anthony 12 L-Schurr 20:58
116 1072 Sigala, Andres 12 L-Schurr 21:01
117 1050 Chitica, Isaia 12 L-Schurr 21:01
118 1049 Chiang, Joeson 12 L-Schurr 21:01
119 291 Mercado, Robert 12 L-El Rancho 21:02
120 629 Santos, Kevin 12 L-Lynwood 21:03
121 1422 Pavano, Mauricio 12 M-La Mirada 21:04
122 514 Norem, Matthew 12 L-Foothill -SS 21:04
123 1493 Correas, Juan 12 M-Los Altos -SS 21:06
124 908 Leyra, Brandon 12 L-Rowland 21:09
125 1036 Babaoglu, Mehmet 12 L-Schurr 21:14
126 1063 Navarro, Oscar 12 L-Schurr 21:14
127 1062 Moreno, Adam 12 L-Schurr 21:15
128 1547 Rodriguez, Albert 9 M-Northview 21:16
129 1055 Gonzales, Demetrio 12 L-Schurr 21:16
130 1112 Gallagher, Cruz 12 L-Serrano 21:16
131 1235 Oshiro, Tyler 12 M-Covina 22:03
132 1073 Teran, Francisco 12 L-Schurr 22:19
133 907 Lee, Benjamin 12 L-Rowland 22:36
134 1130 Santos, Matthew 12 L-Serrano 22:48
135 184 Liu, Kevin 12 L-Culver City 22:49
136 1631 Diaz, Javier 12 M-Wilson (HH) -SS 22:56
137 862 Gonzalez, Jorge 12 L-Rialto 23:06
138 1178 Munoz, Christian 11 M-Bolsa Grande 23:07
139 744 YGLESIAS, BRYAN 12 L-Oak Hills 23:32
140 962 Loc, Gordon 12 L-San Gabriel 24:05:00
141 308 Serrano, Joshua 12 L-El Rancho 24:20:00
142 494 Flores, Austin 12 L-Foothill -SS
143 669 Minsky, Garret 12 L-Marina
144 985 Trinh, Donald 12 L-San Gabriel
145 142 Estrada, Cesar 12 L-Bloomington -SS
146 627 Molina, David 12 L-Lynwood

Individual Race Results - Race 4 Small Seniors/Juniors Women
Place Bib Name Yr School Time
1 1784 Shanahan, Danielle 12 S-Bishop Mntgmry 17:59
2 2631 Currin, Sophie 12 S-Vistamar 18:04
3 1915 Farello, Anna 12 S-El Segundo 18:18
4 2709 Ruiz, Valeria 11 S-Xavier Prep 18:49
5 2630 Currin, Liza 12 S-Vistamar 19:15
6 1656 Blakely, Eryn 12 S-Alverno 19:18
7 2273 Gancedo, Evan 11 S-Poly (Pas) 19:37
8 2702 Lizza, Meg 12 S-Xavier Prep 19:42
9 2555 Melendez, Ariel 12 S-St. Paul 19:47
10 2415 Barraza, Alissa 11 S-San Marino 19:48
11 2100 Harvey, Jade 12 S-Marlborough 20:13
12 2298 Arellanes, Solana 11 S-Pomona Catholic 20:33
13 2043 Aranda, Katherine 12 S-Immaculate Heart 20:38
14 2050 Hernandez, Lauren 11 S-Immaculate Heart 20:43
15 1833 Aguilar, Monica 12 S-Desert Christian (Lan) 20:47
16 1934 Lee, Katianna 11 S-El Segundo 20:53
17 2508 grimm, katie 11 S-St. Monica Catholic 20:55
18 1580 Kopecek, Kala 11 M-St. Joseph (LW) -SS 21:06
19 2428 Mejia, Veronica 11 S-San Marino 21:07
20 1956 Vezina , Macy 12 S-El Segundo 21:15
21 1718 Aguilar, Paige 12 S-Bassett 21:17
22 2629 Cane, Maddie 11 S-Vistamar 21:19
23 2432 Snaer, Lindsay 12 S-San Marino 21:20
24 1951 Segura, Mandie 12 S-El Segundo 21:25
25 1837 Dick, Makenzie 12 S-Desert Christian (Lan) 21:27
26 2102 Lee, Uriel 11 S-Marlborough 21:28
27 2272 Edwards, Brooke 12 S-Poly (Pas) 21:32
28 1726 Llamas, Irania 11 S-Bassett 21:34
29 1927 Hoffman, Mary 12 S-El Segundo 21:40
30 1591 Serrano, Diana 12 M-St. Joseph (LW) -SS 21:46
31 2275 Liu, Kelly 12 S-Poly (Pas) 21:47
32 1822 Vega, Crystal 11 S-Cantwell-SHM 21:48
33 1929 Jacob, Sharon 11 S-El Segundo 21:54
34 1570 Esquivel, Cielo 11 M-St. Joseph (LW) -SS 21:58
35 2278 Wennberg, Janna 11 S-Poly (Pas) 22:00
36 2540 Bautista, Brianna 11 S-St. Paul 22:00
37 2418 Flores, Marina 12 S-San Marino 22:06
38 1719 Amparan, Fabiola 12 S-Bassett 22:07
39 2057 Sadowsky, Lily 11 S-Immaculate Heart 22:10
40 1577 Jimenez, Karina 12 M-St. Joseph (LW) -SS 22:20
41 2686 Baez, Sadie 11 S-Xavier Prep 22:25
42 1727 Lopez, Elizabeth 11 S-Bassett 22:31
43 2687 Baez, Sofie 11 S-Xavier Prep 22:35
44 2549 Hernandez, Cristina 12 S-St. Paul 22:35
45 2557 Ramirez, Celeste 11 S-St. Paul 22:36
46 2262 Van Iwaarden, Jessica 11 S-Ontario Christian 22:36
47 2336 McLaughlin, Kassidy 11 S-Rosamond 22:38
48 2247 Smith, Delaney 11 S-Notre Dame Acad (LA) -S 22:38
49 2052 Howes, Paige 12 S-Immaculate Heart 22:39
50 1578 Jimenez, Karla 12 M-St. Joseph (LW) -SS 22:40
51 2053 Mayes, Rachel 11 S-Immaculate Heart 22:50
52 1181 cavarubias, zaira 12 M-Charter Oak 22:54
53 2320 Morgan, Josie 11 S-Rolling Hills Prep 23:01
54 1782 Quast, Rachel 11 S-Bishop Mntgmry 23:30
55 2253 Bourne, Meagan 12 S-Ontario Christian 23:35
56 1850 Waters, Carley 12 S-Desert Christian (Lan) 23:43
57 2113 Aghoian-Stubbs, Talya 12 S-Marshall Fund 23:49
58 1731 Salazar, Jackie 11 S-Bassett 23:50
59 2708 Perez, Kayla 11 S-Xavier Prep 23:50
60 2692 Castaneda, Monica 11 S-Xavier Prep 23:52
61 2047 De La Rosa, Camille 9 S-Immaculate Heart 23:57
62 2098 Ambrose, Carolyn 12 S-Marlborough 24:04:00
63 2108 Reynolds, Lovinia 12 S-Marlborough 24:14:00
64 1846 Rough, Katy 11 S-Desert Christian (Lan) 24:16:00
65 2665 Dugan, Jordyn 11 S-Western Christian 24:16:00
66 2156 Valladores, Claudia 11 S-Marshall Fund 24:23:00
67 1723 Garcia, Michelle 11 S-Bassett 24:26:00
68 1914 Elfarissi, Rita 11 S-El Segundo 24:30:00
69 2667 Mara, Lauren 11 S-Western Christian 24:33:00
70 2304 Matveev, Victoria 12 S-Pomona Catholic 24:37:00
71 2635 Jimenez, Ashley 11 S-Vistamar 24:37:00
72 2230 Feathers, Elizabeth 11 S-Notre Dame Acad -S 24:39:00
73 2223 Caruncho, Francesca 11 S-Notre Dame Acad 24:39:00
74 2434 Tu, Yuwei 12 S-San Marino 24:41:00
75 2550 Lara, Marissa 11 S-St. Paul 24:42:00
76 2274 Hemphill, Lisa 11 S-Poly (Pas) 24:46:00
77 2337 Presgrove, Kamryne 12 S-Rosamond 24:53:00
78 1843 Pasillas, Hosanna 12 S-Desert Christian (Lan) 24:55:00
79 2564 Villarreal, Lauren 11 S-St. Paul 24:56:00
80 2106 Napoleon, Murriell 11 S-Marlborough 24:57:00
81 2544 Dominguez, Alondra 9 S-St. Paul 25:07:00
82 2552 Linares, Jessica 11 S-St. Paul 25:10:00
83 2245 Ramos, Arielle 12 S-Notre Dame Acad 25:14:00
84 2236 Gunderman, Claire 11 S-Notre Dame Acad 25:15:00
85 1574 Gonzales, Valerie 11 M-St. Joseph (LW) -SS 25:21:00
86 1662 Martinez, Adrianna 12 S-Alverno 25:25:00
87 2547 Gallo, Deanna 12 S-St. Paul 25:25:00
88 2134 Lamphere, Jackie 12 S-Marshall Fund 25:30:00
89 1954 Strunk, Deena 9 S-El Segundo 25:42:00
90 2142 Morales, Giselle 11 S-Marshall Fund 25:53:00
91 1682 Lopez, Jazmine 11 S-Banning -SS 25:55:00
92 1729 Perez, Rene 12 S-Bassett 25:56:00
93 1814 Gonzalez, Hailey 11 S-Cantwell-SHM 26:09:00
94 2199 LUARCA, MIRANDA 11 S-Mary Star of the Sea 26:13:00
95 2495 Divinity, Alai 11 S-St. Mary's Academy 26:16:00
96 2703 Lo, Marge 12 S-Xavier Prep 26:18:00
97 2257 Todd, Brittany 12 S-Ontario Christian 26:19:00
98 1590 Saavedra, Michelle 11 M-St. Joseph (LW) -SS 26:21:00
99 1663 Mennie, Madison 12 S-Alverno 26:25:00
100 2217 Abraham, Taylor 12 S-Notre Dame Acad 26:27:00
101 2330 Del Torro, Connie 11 S-Rosamond 26:29:00
102 2196 BUCZKO, EMILY 11 S-Mary Star of the Sea 26:44:00
103 2132 Jones, Carrie 11 S-Marshall Fund 26:46:00
104 2148 Ramirez, Vanessa 11 S-Marshall Fund 26:47:00
105 2249 Sullivan, Sara 11 S-Notre Dame Acad (LA) -S 26:58:00
106 2131 Jimenez, Gabby 12 S-Marshall Fund 26:58:00
107 2228 Estrada, Sarah 12 S-Notre Dame Acad 26:59:00
108 2517 valencia, stephanie 12 S-St. Monica Catholic 27:00:00
109 1690 Prak-Sanchez, Alana 12 S-Banning -SS 27:01:00
110 1730 Ruiz, Isabel 12 S-Bassett 27:06:00
111 2639 Tofukuji, Jillian 11 S-Vistamar 27:12:00
112 2505 caamal, natali 12 S-St. Monica Catholic 27:15:00
113 2513 mendoza, michelle 12 S-St. Monica Catholic 27:19:00
114 2219 Alario, Kitty 10 S-Notre Dame Acad 27:34:00
115 2198 FERNANDEZ, KATRINA 12 S-Mary Star of the Sea 27:37:00
116 2689 Blanquez, Miriam 12 S-Xavier Prep 27:44:00
117 2258 Hauptman, Emily 11 S-Ontario Christian 27:46:00
118 2563 Torres, Taylor 11 S-St. Paul 27:48:00
119 1666 Richie, Brett 11 S-Alverno 27:52:00
120 2641 Villa, Francesca 11 S-Vistamar 28:00:00
121 1593 Tafur, Kiley 11 M-St. Joseph (LW) -SS 28:10:00
122 2516 reyes, yolie 12 S-St. Monica Catholic 28:25:00
123 2055 Origel, Olivia 12 S-Immaculate Heart 28:27:00
124 2115 Almaraz, Yvonne 11 S-Marshall Fund 28:29:00
125 2118 Banuelos, Cindy 11 S-Marshall Fund 28:30:00
126 2125 DaSylveira, Ashley 11 S-Marshall Fund 28:33:00
127 2706 Nolan, Louisa 11 S-Xavier Prep 28:43:00
128 1734 Velasco, Paola 12 S-Bassett 28:43:00
129 2232 Frelinger, Elizabeth 11 S-Notre Dame Acad 28:50:00
130 1667 Rueda, Francesca 11 S-Alverno 28:58:00
131 2140 Mendoza, Maria 12 S-Marshall Fund 28:59:00
132 1668 Serrano, Vanessa 12 S-Alverno 29:00:00
133 2114 Almaraz, Jessica 12 S-Marshall Fund 29:12:00
134 2542 Cuevas, Natalie 12 S-St. Paul 29:15:00
135 2331 Edwards, Amber 12 S-Rosamond 29:19:00
136 2151 Romero, Victoria 11 S-Marshall Fund 29:35:00
137 2329 Chamorro, Stephaie 11 S-Rosamond 30:07:00
138 2242 Munoz, Rochelle 12 S-Notre Dame Acad 30:19:00
139 2119 Barraza, Tanya 12 S-Marshall Fund 30:21:00
140 1561 Alonso, Samantha 11 M-St. Joseph (LW) -SS 30:21:00
141 2157 Warren, Camille 12 S-Marshall Fund 30:24:00
142 2333 Gordiano, Margarita 12 S-Rosamond 30:25:00
143 1717 Agraz, Gloria 12 S-Bassett 30:38:00
144 2138 Mendez, Elizabeth 11 S-Marshall Fund 30:40:00
145 2554 Manigan, Brianna 11 S-St. Paul 30:54:00
146 1665 Pintado, Victoria 11 S-Alverno 31:07:00
147 2139 Mendieta, Carina 12 S-Marshall Fund 31:18:00
148 1897 Araque , Amanda 11 S-El Segundo 31:27:00
149 2241 Milack, Kelsey 12 S-Notre Dame Acad 31:48:00
150 2256 Gonzales, Cheyanne 12 S-Ontario Christian 31:49:00
151 2250 Tomchak, Emily 12 S-Notre Dame Aca 31:49:00
152 1753 Archambault, Christina 10 S-Bishop Mntgmry 32:29:00
153 1725 Lanning, Bridgette 12 S-Bassett 32:43:00
154 1952 Stewart, Elizah 12 S-El Segundo 32:55:00
155 2153 Terrazas, Mayra 12 S-Marshall Fund 33:06:00
156 1584 Mendoza, Carrina 12 M-St. Joseph (LW) -SS 33:09:00
157 1586 Momoli, Enyssa 12 M-St. Joseph (LW) -SS 33:16:00
158 2244 Porter, Katherine 11 S-Notre Dame Acad 34:04:00
159 2248 Stambaugh, Allison 12 S-Notre Dame Acad 34:07:00
160 1722 Franco, Yesenia 12 S-Bassett 34:12:00
161 2255 Es'kue, Jordyn 11 S-Ontario Christian 34:12:00
162 1720 De La Torre, Cynthia 11 S-Bassett 34:14:00
163 2042 Aguilar, Clarissa 11 S-Immaculate Heart
164 2713 Whelchel, Morgan 11 S-Xavier Prep
165 2305 Sanchez, Andrea 11 S-Pomona Catholic
166 1835 Davis, Katie 12 S-Desert Christian (Lan)

Individual Race Results - Race 5 Large/Medium Freshmen Men
Place Bib Name Yr School Time
1 1299 Jones, Veejay 9 M-Gahr 16:44
2 1247 Bruce, Patrick 9 M-Damien 16:46
3 1104 Barnes, Devin 9 L-Serrano 17:01
4 1252 Corvese, Timothy 9 M-Damien 17:08
5 517 O'Bannon, Sean 9 L-Foothill -SS 17:15
6 1135 Vasek, Jacob 9 L-Serrano 17:39
7 1108 Evers, Steven 9 L-Serrano 17:47
8 580 Delgado, Jerry 9 L-Loara 17:51
9 472 Bartolo, Jesus 9 L-Foothill -SS 17:53
10 780 LOPEZ, JESSIE 9 L-Paramount 17:54
11 485 Cushing-murray, Zachary 9 L-Foothill -SS 17:54
12 1155 Diaz, Adrien 9 M-Bishop Amat 17:55
13 1113 Griffin, Chance 9 L-Serrano 18:03
14 508 Martinez, Emmanuel 9 L-Foothill -SS 18:05
15 1211 Guadalupe, Edgar 12 M-Covina 18:10
16 311 Trinidad, Gustavo 9 L-El Rancho 18:16
17 915 Nguyen, Storm 9 L-Rowland 18:19
18 140 Danny, Juarez 9 L-Bloomington -SS 18:20
19 1105 Bennett, Laine 9 L-Serrano 18:22
20 202 Flores, Fernando 9 L-Eastside 18:25
21 359 Hemskey, Cody 9 L-Etiwanda 18:41
22 918 Perez, Zane 9 L-Rowland 18:45
23 84 Guerrero, Fernando 9 L-Bell Gardens 18:45
24 898 Chavez, Richard 9 L-Rowland 18:47
25 919 Tam, Jared 9 L-Rowland 18:51
26 1296 Ayala, Samuel 9 M-Gahr 18:54
27 899 Chik, Kevin 9 L-Rowland 18:59
28 312 Vasquez, Andrew 9 L-El Rancho 19:03
29 1256 Garay, Ezekiel 9 M-Damien 19:03
30 1053 Escamilla, Owen 9 L-Schurr 19:09
31 679 Samayao, Jonathan 9 L-Marina 19:15
32 772 CASTRO, JOSE 9 L-Paramount 19:18
33 1460 Perez, Jose 9 M-La Puente 19:22
34 1630 Cuevas, Raul 9 M-Wilson (HH) -SS 19:24
35 349 Cano, Joshua 9 L-Etiwanda 19:26
36 599 Molina, Matthew 9 L-Loara 19:26
37 1340 Ballesteros, Issac 9 M-Grand Terrace 19:27
38 1226 Johnson, Charles 9 M-Covina 19:28
39 1411 Barnes, Austin 9 M-La Mirada 19:29
40 182 Hesseling, Maarten 9 L-Culver City 19:32
41 510 McBride, Cameron 9 L-Foothill -SS 19:38
42 144 Henry, Gamboa 9 L-Bloomington -SS 19:40
43 777 FLORES, ENRIQUE 9 L-Paramount 19:40
44 1543 Garcia, Fabian 9 M-Northview 19:40
45 1240 Salazar, Daniel 9 M-Covina 19:42
46 1639 Liwanag, Isaiah 9 M-Wilson (HH) -SS 19:44
47 294 Munoz, Nicholas 9 L-El Rancho 19:49
48 721 Mitchell, Jordan 9 L-North Torrance 19:52
49 788 PEREZ, ADRIAN 9 L-Paramount 19:55
50 713 Garcia, Christian 9 L-North Torrance 19:58
51 1118 Lehman, Brandon 9 L-Serrano 19:58
52 1133 Smith, Kiehl 9 L-Serrano 19:59
53 1416 Guerrero, Nestor 9 M-La Mirada 20:04
54 739 Krause, Marco 10 L-Oak Hills 20:05
55 1228 Lomeli, Alex 9 M-Covina 20:05
56 1470 Ruiz, Ariel 9 M-La Puente 20:09
57 249 Modesto, Jonathan 9 L-El Rancho 20:09
58 781 MARTINEZ, ANTHONY 9 L-Paramount 20:11
59 208 Rico, Jesus 9 L-Eastside 20:12
60 704 Aoyagi, Ty 9 L-North Torrance 20:13
61 1624 Ayala, Alex 9 M-Wilson (HH) -SS 20:21
62 354 DeLeon, Justin 9 L-Etiwanda 20:22
63 914 Ngu, Steven 9 L-Rowland 20:23
64 659 Flores, Jalon 9 L-Marina 20:27
65 1557 Estrada, Ruben 9 M-Roosevelt -LA 20:31
66 1502 Jimenez-Escalan, Alfredo 9 M-Los Altos -SS 20:32
67 1647 Siow, Leo 9 M-Wilson (HH) -SS 20:35
68 189 Vasquez, Abraham 9 L-Culver City 20:47
69 87 Macias, Jonathan 9 L-Bell Gardens 20:47
70 296 Ortiz, Alejandro 9 L-El Rancho 20:54
71 1244 Yamamoto, Kyle 9 M-Covina 20:56
72 300 Rodriguez, Miguel 9 L-El Rancho 20:57
73 897 Chang, Andrew 9 L-Rowland 20:57
74 297 Ortiz Johnatha, Alejandro 9 L-El Rancho 20:58
75 1127 Polintan, Calvin 9 L-Serrano 20:58
76 488 Dellrocco, Quinn 9 L-Foothill -SS 20:59
77 511 McGrew, Ian 9 L-Foothill -SS 21:00
78 501 Hutchins, Grayson 9 L-Foothill -SS 21:01
79 673 Nguyen, Derek 9 L-Marina 21:01
80 1294 Alvarado, Michael 9 M-Gahr 21:03
81 913 Mejia, Keegan 9 L-Rowland 21:03
82 285 Gonzales, Michael 9 L-El Rancho 21:04
83 1643 Saldivar, Ernesto 9 M-Wilson (HH) -SS 21:08
84 723 Morales, Matthew 9 L-North Torrance 21:09
85 1515 Terriquez, Paul 9 M-Los Altos -SS 21:11
86 1542 Dominguez, Isaac 9 M-Northview 21:14
87 530 Schwartz, David 9 L-Foothill -SS 21:14
88 1369 Sanft, Derek 9 M-Grand Terrace 21:15
89 902 Estrada, Caleb 9 L-Rowland 21:16
90 271 Aguilera, Darren 9 L-El Rancho 21:19
91 710 Cutler, Jared 9 L-North Torrance 21:21
92 187 Thompson, Cole 9 L-Culver City 21:24
93 94 Rodriquez, Jose 9 L-Bell Gardens 21:24
94 725 Perkins, Scott 9 L-North Torrance 21:25
95 1361 Martinez, Cristian 9 M-Grand Terrace 21:26
96 545 Williams, John 9 L-Foothill -SS 21:27
97 207 Retiz, Roberto 9 L-Eastside 21:34
98 91 Morales, Omar 9 L-Bell Gardens 21:36
99 775 DeLaCRUZ, AVERY 9 L-Paramount 21:40
100 1384 Ramas, Johnsie 9 M-Hoover -SS 21:41
101 1510 Preston, Adam 9 M-Los Altos -SS 21:42
102 211 Valencia, Erik 9 L-Eastside 21:43
103 515 Nunn, Blake 9 L-Foothill -SS 21:43
104 665 Johnson, Frank 9 L-Marina 21:48
105 133 Antolin, J.J. 9 L-Bloomington -SS 21:51
106 283 Garcia, Ernesto 9 L-El Rancho 21:52
107 1067 Pina, Flavio 9 L-Schurr 21:55
108 1260 Han, Jason 9 M-Damien 21:56
109 724 Okada, Kobe 9 L-North Torrance 21:58
110 655 Changkoepp, Robert 9 L-Marina 22:02
111 666 Kaplan, Max 9 L-Marina 22:05
112 505 Leon, Andrew 9 L-Foothill -SS 22:07
113 1269 Pastorelle, Dominic 9 M-Damien 22:12
114 141 Diaz, Rolando 9 L-Bloomington -SS 22:22
115 1365 Moreno, Richie 9 M-Grand Terrace 22:26
116 1367 Pena, Michael 9 M-Grand Terrace 22:27
117 872 Martinez, Oscar 9 L-Rialto 22:28
118 546 Woodson, Randy 9 L-Foothill -SS 22:38
119 660 Gary, Alon 9 L-Marina 22:42
120 612 Tran, Ha 9 L-Loara 22:52
121 205 Hernandez, David 9 L-Eastside 22:54
122 509 Martinez, Zuriel 9 L-Foothill -SS 22:56
123 156 Rudy, Frequoso 9 L-Bloomington -SS 23:07
124 684 Swan, Peter 9 L-Marina 23:10
125 491 Emick, AJ 9 L-Foothill -SS 23:12
126 1655 Zheng, Raymond 9 M-Wilson (HH) -SS 23:14
127 145 Hipolito, Arteaga 9 L-Bloomington -SS 23:21
128 1343 Chilson, Devin 9 M-Grand Terrace 23:34
129 468 Anderson, Ford 9 L-Foothill -SS 23:36
130 900 Diaz, Angel 9 L-Rowland 23:44
131 1457 McCain, Damon 9 M-La Puente 23:46
132 654 Chaidez, Jacob 9 L-Marina 23:51
133 1346 Del Campo, Jonathon 10 M-Grand Terrace 23:54
134 1544 Larios, Fernando 9 M-Northview 23:55
135 206 Hill, David 9 L-Eastside 24:04:00
136 1039 Brossy de Dios, Babriel 9 L-Schurr 24:07:00
137 289 Kandoria, Balram 9 L-El Rancho 24:15:00
138 215 Loera, Adrian 9 L-El Rancho 24:16:00
139 315 Rodriquez, Moses 9 L-El Rancho 24:18:00
140 688 Uyekawa, Dilyn 9 L-Marina 24:29:00
141 1364 Monsod, John 9 M-Grand Terrace 24:33:00
142 274 Andrade, Hector 9 L-El Rancho 24:33:00
143 305 Mateo, Carlos 9 L-El Rancho 24:41:00
144 656 Doan, Brandon 9 L-Marina 25:04:00
145 681 Silverman, John 9 L-Marina 25:22:00
146 178 Enriquez, Brian 9 L-Culver City 25:33:00
147 1153 Cerrato, Latye 9 M-Bishop Amat 25:44:00
148 188 Tran, Peter 9 L-Culver City 25:56:00
149 1448 Davis, Daniel 9 M-La Puente 26:00:00
150 181 Harikawa, Justin 9 L-Culver City 26:32:00
151 176 Heffner, Colin 9 L-Culver City 26:41:00
152 1471 Sanchez, Mark 9 M-La Puente 29:19:00
153 533 Serna, Zach 9 L-Foothill -SS 29:21:00
154 500 Hull, Charlie 9 L-Foothill -SS 29:41:00
155 513 Norem, Mark 9 L-Foothill -SS 30:01:00
156 541 Tesfa, Lul 9 L-Foothill -SS

Individual Race Results - Race 6 Large/Medium Freshmen Women
Place Bib Name Yr School Time
1 736 Ramirez, Alexis 9 L-Oak Hills 18:13
2 1089 Fairchild, Kelly 9 L-Serrano 18:40
3 1084 Brenner, Courtney 9 L-Serrano 18:49
4 647 Walker, Isabella 9 L-Marina 19:50
5 426 Lee, Meridian 9 L-Foothill -SS 19:53
6 759 MARTINEZ, BRYANDA 9 L-Paramount 20:25
7 639 Nighswonger, Erin 9 L-Marina 20:31
8 634 Fox, Madeline 9 L-Marina 20:33
9 195 Mendez, Jackie 9 L-Eastside 20:40
10 25 Hopf, Alyssa 9 L-Arcadia 20:47
11 1092 Flores, Jovanna 9 L-Serrano 20:54
12 115 Magana, Cecilia 9 L-Bloomington -SS 20:57
13 1195 Almanza, Serena 9 M-Covina 21:06
14 191 Ayala, Jocelyn 9 L-Eastside 21:18
15 1091 Feuerstine, Katie 9 L-Serrano 21:19
16 1202 Covarrubias, Victoria 9 M-Covina 21:19
17 1327 Montano, Celine 9 M-Grand Terrace 21:22
18 1604 Gaitan, Sophia 9 M-Wilson (HH) -SS 21:35
19 1311 Avalos, Arlene 9 M-Grand Terrace 21:46
20 1374 Bernardo, Samantha 9 M-Hoover -SS 21:48
21 765 SALAZAR, ELIDETH 9 L-Paramount 21:51
22 190 Artiga, Wendy 9 L-Eastside 22:00
23 1615 Roman, Magie 9 M-Wilson (HH) -SS 22:01
24 220 Colindres, Alma 9 L-El Rancho 22:09
25 1315 Fazzino, Anna 9 M-Grand Terrace 22:11
26 329 Lemus, Emily 9 L-Etiwanda 22:16
27 330 McCann, Sara 9 L-Etiwanda 22:17
28 43 Marriott, Sarah 9 L-Arcadia 22:18
29 1392 Dipillo, Emily 9 M-La Mirada 22:24
30 637 McNamara, Megan 9 L-Marina 22:25
31 1281 Canchola, Andrea 9 M-Gahr 22:35
32 1208 Marine, Demi 9 M-Covina 22:42
33 732 Champoux, Brigid 9 L-Oak Hills 22:51
34 1319 Inzunza, Mylissa 9 M-Grand Terrace 22:52
35 749 BARRIOS, KATHLEEN 9 L-Paramount 22:57
36 113 Juarez, Lissette 9 L-Bloomington -SS 23:00
37 1096 Pham, Jesja 9 L-Serrano 23:20
38 343 Sanchez, Gaby 9 L-Etiwanda 23:37
39 1291 Vega, Leilany 9 M-Gahr 23:40
40 1317 Fritts, Emily 9 M-Grand Terrace 23:41
41 1147 Munoz, GiGi 9 M-Bishop Amat 23:43
42 241 Lugo, Elisha 9 L-El Rancho 23:43
43 40 Liu, Tiffany 9 L-Arcadia 23:44
44 332 Mejia, Stephanie 9 L-Etiwanda 23:45
45 38 Lam, Diana 9 L-Arcadia 23:47
46 50 Ro, Annie 9 L-Arcadia 23:48
47 386 Brown, Cora 9 L-Foothill -SS 23:51
48 75 Rosas, Anay 9 L-Bell Gardens 24:07:00
49 1378 Saunders, Leah 9 M-Hoover -SS 24:20:00
50 411 Garduno, Savanna 9 L-Foothill -SS 24:26:00
51 129 Tarazon, Cynthia 9 L-Bloomington -SS 24:29:00
52 269 Zavala, Marie 9 L-El Rancho 24:41:00
53 1608 Le, Megan 9 M-Wilson (HH) -SS 24:49:00
54 230 Grajeda, Ashley 9 L-El Rancho 24:54:00
55 1325 Martinez, Mia 9 M-Grand Terrace 25:09:00
56 380 Basurto, Meghan 9 L-Foothill -SS 25:20:00
57 236 Hernandez, Klaudia 9 L-El Rancho 25:22:00
58 1290 Taylor, Johnise 9 M-Gahr 25:24:00
59 262 Vasquez, Isabelle 9 L-El Rancho 25:27:00
60 425 Lee, Marissa 9 L-Foothill -SS 25:27:00
61 1389 Castro, Crystal 9 M-La Mirada 25:29:00
62 750 BERRIOS, ESTRELLA 9 L-Paramount 25:32:00
63 393 Crawford, Rachel 9 L-Foothill -SS 25:36:00
64 231 Guerra, Jennifer 9 L-El Rancho 25:40:00
65 108 Garcia, Odalis 9 L-Bloomington -SS 25:42:00
66 1406 Parada, Leanne 9 M-La Mirada 25:45:00
67 449 Spotts, Kelsea 9 L-Foothill -SS 25:48:00
68 420 Jutila, Paige 9 L-Foothill -SS 25:50:00
69 222 Cornejeo, Joanna 9 L-El Rancho 25:51:00
70 27 Hsu, Ivy 9 L-Arcadia 25:52:00
71 1212 Valadez, Desiree 9 M-Covina 26:06:00
72 1207 Manuel, Christina 9 M-Covina 26:18:00
73 431 Medina, Natalie 9 L-Foothill -SS 26:28:00
74 463 Warden, Ashley 9 L-Foothill -SS 26:29:00
75 435 Pacetti, Michelle 9 L-Foothill -SS 26:29:00
76 434 Okada, Sumire 9 L-Foothill -SS 26:30:00
77 227 Garcia, Destiny 9 L-El Rancho 26:34:00
78 440 Puentes, Brittany 9 L-Foothill -SS 26:35:00
79 447 Soria, Theresa 9 L-Foothill -SS 26:38:00
80 382 Boehmke, Maya 9 L-Foothill -SS 27:00:00
81 1139 Garcia, Marina 9 M-Bishop Amat 27:43:00
82 1435 Reyes, Alyssa 9 M-La Puente 27:44:00
83 458 Valdovinos, Kelly 9 L-Foothill -SS 27:47:00
84 443 Roundree, Miranda 9 L-Foothill -SS 28:13:00
85 225 Estrada, Alisha 9 L-El Rancho 28:20:00
86 396 Davidson, Sara 9 L-Foothill -SS 28:21:00
87 768 WALLACE, DOMINIQUE 9 L-Paramount 28:25:00
88 1318 Galvan, Clarissa 9 M-Grand Terrace 29:05:00
89 1020 Rivera, Samantha 9 L-Schurr 29:12:00
90 763 OGAZ, PRISCILLA 9 L-Paramount 29:19:00
91 1099 Travierso, Samantha 9 L-Serrano 29:24:00
92 452 Strachan, Heather 9 L-Foothill -SS 29:32:00
93 895 Pratama, Olivia 9 L-Rowland 29:32:00
94 255 Rivera, Yulemia 9 L-El Rancho 29:59:00
95 703 Zavala, Brenda 9 L-North Torrance 30:18:00
96 404 Fink, Makenna 9 L-Foothill -SS 30:28:00
97 621 Solis, Isabel 9 L-Lynwood 30:28:00
98 383 Bolt, Avery 9 L-Foothill -SS 30:46:00
99 265 Villegas, Andera 9 L-El Rancho 30:51:00
100 74 Robles, Miriam 9 L-Bell Gardens 32:00:00
101 412 Golka, Amanda 9 L-Foothill -SS 32:03:00
102 257 Moeller, Apryl 9 L-El Rancho 32:10:00
103 820 Jones, Kara 9 L-Rialto 32:15:00
104 694 Lopez, Arleen 9 L-North Torrance 32:56:00
105 1433 Alonzo, Miranda 9 M-La Puente 33:08:00
106 844 Villalpando, Sarina 9 L-Rialto 33:12:00
107 406 Foresman, Katie 9 L-Foothill -SS
108 1334 Stevenson, Katrina 9 M-Grand Terrace

Individual Race Results - Race 7 Small Soph/Frosh Men
Place Bib Name Yr School Time
1 2398 Navarro, Tomas 10 S-Salesian -SS 16:13
2 2063 Barton, Grant 10 S-Laguna Beach 16:37
3 2096 Zuziak, Cameron 10 S-Laguna Beach 17:07
4 2461 Mundo, George 10 S-San Marino 17:13
5 2032 poole, nkhil 9 S-Flintridge (Prs) 17:16
6 1862 Pacheco, Stephen 9 S-Desert Christian 17:17
7 2371 Banuelos, Santiago 10 S-Salesian -SS 17:17
8 2725 Lizza, Hogan 10 S-Xavier Prep 17:22
9 2453 Judge, John 10 S-San Marino 17:25
10 2064 Butler, Drake 9 S-Laguna Beach 17:32
11 2570 Dominguez, Aleksie 10 S-St. Paul 17:32
12 2085 Penn, Nelson 9 S-Laguna Beach 17:34
13 2674 Meister, Noah 9 S-Western Christian 17:34
14 1856 Gibson, James 10 S-Desert Christian 17:35
15 2414 Valenzuela, Alfred 10 S-Salesian -SS 17:35
16 1881 Hernandez, Alejandro 9 S-Don Bosco 17:48
17 2029 orloff, alex 10 S-Flintridge (Prs) 17:49
18 2018 culpepper, peter 10 S-Flintridge (Prs) 17:50
19 2287 Hubsch, William 10 S-Poly (Pas) 17:53
20 2477 Bentley, Bryce 10 S-St. Bernard 17:54
21 2735 Stabile, David 9 S-Xavier Prep 18:00
22 2590 Zambrano, Jesus 10 S-St. Paul 18:08
23 2286 Hathaway, Richard 10 S-Poly (Pas) 18:09
24 2387 Gutierrez, Juan 10 S-Salesian -SS 18:09
25 2367 Velasquez, Lestor 10 S-Rosamond 18:10
26 1861 Mayes, Michael 9 S-Desert Christian 18:11
27 2535 teferi, henock 10 S-St. Monica Catholic 18:12
28 2037 van scoter, jack 9 S-Flintridge (Prs) 18:17
29 2194 Watson, Ryan 10 S-Marshall Fund 18:18
30 2723 Janssen, Joe 10 S-Xavier Prep 18:19
31 2719 Del Rio, Max 10 S-Xavier Prep 18:22
32 2004 Sharp, Nolan 10 S-El Segundo 18:28
33 1699 Alonzo, Ismael 10 S-Banning -SS 18:30
34 2068 Corrigan, Liam 10 S-Laguna Beach 18:31
35 2462 Mundo, Michael 9 S-San Marino 18:34
36 1867 Arias, Diego 10 S-Don Bosco 18:35
37 2407 Rosas, Nick 10 S-Salesian -SS 18:38
38 2458 Liu, Tomas 10 S-San Marino 18:43
39 2383 Garcia, Salvador 9 S-Salesian -SS 18:45
40 2572 Falcon, Andres 9 S-St. Paul 18:46
41 1703 Jirmaneemai, Kanudh 10 S-Banning -SS 18:48
42 1855 Crockett, Stephen 10 S-Desert Christian 18:48
43 2580 Orozco, Jonathon 9 S-St. Paul 18:49
44 2450 Hengky, David 10 S-San Marino 18:50
45 2409 Sanchez, Jaziel 10 S-Salesian -SS 18:50
46 2086 Pitz, Mason 9 S-Laguna Beach 18:52
47 2192 Watson, Derrick 10 S-Marshall Fund 18:53
48 2072 Fraser, Carter 9 S-Laguna Beach 18:56
49 2014 Willis, Scott 10 S-El Segundo 18:57
50 2534 solomon, caleb 9 S-St. Monica Catholic 18:58
51 2075 Kieswetter, Benjamin 9 S-Laguna Beach 18:59
52 1886 Morelos, Alan 10 S-Don Bosco 19:00
53 2438 Balaji, Girish 10 S-San Marino 19:02
54 2081 Marshall, Stirling 9 S-Laguna Beach 19:11
55 2731 Rodriguez, Gabriel 9 S-Xavier Prep 19:13
56 1802 Hayes, Zachary 10 S-Bishop Mntgmry 19:14
57 2655 Lieber, Sam 10 S-Vistamar 19:20
58 2730 Perez, Aaron 10 S-Xavier Prep 19:20
59 1883 Hirokawa, Brent 10 S-Don Bosco 19:30
60 2080 Marshall, James 9 S-Laguna Beach 19:38
61 2092 Spitz, Zack 9 S-Laguna Beach 19:38
62 2285 Hanel, Dylan 10 S-Poly (Pas) 19:43
63 2681 Alvarez, Roberto 10 S-Workman 19:44
64 1738 Fernandez, Manuel 9 S-Bassett 19:44
65 2718 De Clotz, Emerson 9 S-Xavier Prep 19:48
66 2309 Ramirez, Osmin 9 S-Rancho Dominguez Prep 19:53
67 2411 Takamiya, Fuki 9 S-Salesian -SS 19:53
68 1879 Gomez, Antonio 10 S-Don Bosco 19:58
69 1890 Palacios, Andrew 9 S-Don Bosco 20:00
70 2449 Hee, Mitchell 10 S-San Marino 20:01
71 2384 Garcia-Rosales, Rafael 10 S-Salesian -SS 20:04
72 2025 liu, vick 9 S-Flintridge (Prs) 20:05
73 1976 Fowler, Alex 10 S-El Segundo 20:10
74 1739 Gomez, Jose 9 S-Bassett 20:11
75 2268 Hardy, Collin 10 S-Ontario Christian 20:12
76 2626 Sanchez, Anthony 9 S-Verbum Dei 20:14
77 1803 Lopes, Eric 10 S-Bishop Mntgmry 20:14
78 2190 Trang, Matthew 10 S-Marshall Fund 20:15
79 2279 Angelopoulos, Nikolas 9 S-Poly (Pas) 20:15
80 1887 Munguia, Fernando 9 S-Don Bosco 20:15
81 2283 D'Amico, David 10 S-Poly (Pas) 20:16
82 2656 Muhammad, Khalil 10 S-Vistamar 20:16
83 2083 Murray, Hunter 9 S-Laguna Beach 20:17
84 2288 Kidman, Brett 9 S-Poly (Pas) 20:18
85 2205 CRAIG, DAVID 10 S-Mary Star of the Sea 20:19
86 2738 Martin, Carlos 9 S-Cantwell-SHM 20:22
87 2297 Yen, Jon 10 S-Poly (Pas) 20:22
88 1702 Fernandez, Isreal 10 S-Banning -SS 20:24
89 2724 Lethcoe, Corbin 9 S-Xavier Prep 20:24
90 2164 Braun, David 10 S-Marshall Fund 20:25
91 2188 Runkle-Edens, Richard 10 S-Marshall Fund 20:27
92 2073 Hodes, Dean 9 S-Laguna Beach 20:27
93 2649 Fishman, Matt 9 S-Vistamar 20:29
94 1700 Alvarez, Issac 10 S-Banning -SS 20:29
95 2030 patel, sham 9 S-Flintridge (Prs) 20:33
96 2270 Rowland, Kyle 10 S-Ontario Christian 20:33
97 2574 Fuentes, Miguel 9 S-St. Paul 20:34
98 2195 Yung, Jacob 10 S-Marshall Fund 20:35
99 1793 Anderson, Kyle 9 S-Bishop Mntgmry 20:35
100 2565 Alvarez, Tony 10 S-St. Paul 20:36
101 2728 Milligan, Gavin 9 S-Xavier Prep 20:37
102 2186 Romero, Oscar 10 S-Marshall Fund 20:38
103 2015 chase, ross 9 S-Flintridge (Prs) 20:40
104 2027 moran, rab 9 S-Flintridge (Prs) 20:41
105 2466 Thi, David 10 S-San Marino 20:41
106 2074 Karas, Alec 9 S-Laguna Beach 20:42
107 2390 Kinjo, Craig 10 S-Salesian -SS 20:43
108 2012 Vinzon, Nathan 10 S-El Segundo 20:46
109 2732 Rose, Alexander 9 S-Xavier Prep 20:46
110 1735 Batres, Ernesto 10 S-Bassett 20:48
111 2404 Ritchardson, Tim 9 S-Salesian -SS 20:48
112 2349 Leonardo, Austin 10 S-Rosamond 20:49
113 2358 Rodriguez, Josh 10 S-Rosamond 20:52
114 2291 Lopez, Chris 10 S-Poly (Pas) 20:54
115 2584 Sanchez, Tommy 9 S-St. Paul 20:55
116 2623 Romero, Alberto 10 S-Verbum Dei 21:01
117 2059 Athelte, a 9 S-Laguna Beach 21:05
118 2670 Beck, Cameron 10 S-Western Christian 21:06
119 2019 daleska, reilly 10 S-Flintridge (Prs) 21:06
120 2078 Kramer, Dylan 9 S-Laguna Beach 21:08
121 2307 Andrade, Juan 9 S-Rancho Dominguez Prep 21:09
122 2484 Mussman, Joshua 10 S-St. Bernard 21:11
123 1965 Cadez, Izaac 9 S-El Segundo 21:11
124 2467 Troung, Nicholas 10 S-San Marino 21:12
125 1751 Villatoro, Marco 12 S-Bassett 21:22
126 1967 Chen, Oliver 9 S-El Segundo 21:23
127 2582 Rodriguez, Christian 9 S-St. Paul 21:26
128 1875 Cruz, Emerson 9 S-Don Bosco 21:27
129 2595 Buenrostro, Sergio 10 S-Verbum Dei 21:28
130 2389 Huerta, Emmanuel 9 S-Salesian -SS 21:28
131 2001 Robledo, Steven 10 S-El Segundo 21:29
132 1798 Cusolito, Matthew 11 S-Bishop Mntgmry 21:34
133 2531 randall, darius 10 S-St. Monica Catholic 21:36
134 2465 Shih, Jonathon 10 S-San Marino 21:40
135 2058 Airey, Cale 9 S-Laguna Beach 21:41
136 2296 Xander, Conor 9 S-Poly (Pas) 21:42
137 1889 Osorio, Edwin 9 S-Don Bosco 21:46
138 2169 Garcia, Pablo 10 S-Marshall Fund 21:47
139 2439 Castleman, Justin 10 S-San Marino 21:50
140 2470 Yen, Kenton 9 S-San Marino 21:51
141 1697 A, Daniel 10 S-Banning -SS 21:56
142 2448 Ferraco, Mathew 10 S-San Marino 21:58
143 2624 Ruiz, Zahid 10 S-Verbum Dei 22:00
144 2444 Derrick, Mathew 9 S-San Marino 22:00
145 1991 McMullin, Kevin 9 S-El Segundo 22:06
146 1977 Galicia, Alberto 9 S-El Segundo 22:17
147 2456 Lam, Nathan 9 S-San Marino 22:20
148 2168 Drabing, Logan 10 S-Marshall Fund 22:25
149 2177 Mielke, David 10 S-Marshall Fund 22:31
150 1807 Ray, Alexander 10 S-Bishop Mntgmry 22:32
151 2034 schaffer, matt 9 S-Flintridge (Prs) 22:34
152 2378 Castillo, Nikkolas 9 S-Salesian -SS 22:35
153 2341 Bermea, Antonio 10 S-Rosamond 22:37
154 2455 Kim, Mathew 10 S-San Marino 22:41
155 2339 Barnett, Justin 9 S-Rosamond 22:48
156 1716 Yanez, Alexis 10 S-Banning -SS 22:49
157 2722 Gomez, Ethan 9 S-Xavier Prep 22:49
158 1891 Quintanilla, Matthew 9 S-Don Bosco 22:57
159 2066 Cloobeck, Jacob 9 S-Laguna Beach 22:59
160 2176 Mendoza, Roberto 9 S-Marshall Fund 23:00
161 2071 Fickman, Austin 9 S-Laguna Beach 23:03
162 2084 Nolan, Tristen 10 S-Laguna Beach 23:05
163 1876 Dominguez, Ian 10 S-Don Bosco 23:05
164 2610 Jimenez, Ricardo 10 S-Verbum Dei 23:10
165 2185 Rimbach, Justin 9 S-Marshall Fund 23:15
166 1701 Calderon, Brian 10 S-Banning -SS 23:19
167 2292 McLean, Skyler 10 S-Poly (Pas) 23:21
168 2657 Pearson, John 9 S-Vistamar 23:22
169 1809 Sherman, JOhn 11 S-Bishop Mntgmry 23:23
170 1966 Chavez, Daniel 9 S-El Segundo 23:25
171 2179 Montiel, Aidan 9 S-Marshall Fund 23:27
172 2537 villa, christian 10 S-St. Monica Catholic 23:27
173 2009 Thompson, Paul 10 S-El Segundo 23:29
174 2206 DiLORENZO, MICHAEL 9 S-Mary Star of the Sea 23:30
175 1740 Guerrero, Alejandro 10 S-Bassett 23:31
176 2163 Bradford, Toby 10 S-Marshall Fund 23:33
177 1892 Razo, Adam 9 S-Don Bosco 23:34
178 1794 Bazan, Jonathan 9 S-Bishop Mntgmry 23:35
179 2659 Stein, Eban 9 S-Vistamar 23:35
180 2170 Greaves, Daniel 10 S-Marshall Fund 23:36
181 2094 Thomas, Benjamin 10 S-Laguna Beach 23:46
182 2576 Hernandez, Andy 9 S-St. Paul 23:50
183 2365 Valencia, Jesus 10 S-Rosamond 23:55
184 2476 Arroyo, Andres 10 S-St. Bernard 24:08:00
185 2308 Caro, Anthony 10 S-Rancho Dominguez Prep 24:11:00
186 2400 Peralta, John 10 S-Salesian -SS 24:13:00
187 1978 Gertych, Pawel 10 S-El Segundo 24:19:00
188 2413 Valdovinos, Luis 9 S-Salesian -SS 24:31:00
189 2266 De Vries, Kevin 9 S-Ontario Christian 24:35:00
190 1874 Chiang, Kyle 9 S-Don Bosco 24:36:00
191 2209 VALDEZ, KENNY 9 S-Mary Star of the Sea 24:37:00
192 2345 Gordiano, Eduardo 9 S-Rosamond 24:41:00
193 2316 Haines, Colin 9 S-Riverside Christian 24:45:00
194 1984 Kacvinsky, Liam 9 S-El Segundo 24:47:00
195 2454 Kalidhindi, Janakirama 10 S-San Marino 24:56:00
196 2459 Maurice-Africa, Williams 9 S-San Marino 25:03:00
197 2327 Tilles, Ryan 9 S-Rolling Hills Prep 25:11:00
198 1893 Tichachati, Anthony 9 S-Don Bosco 25:22:00
199 2605 Garcia, Juan 10 S-Verbum Dei 25:37:00
200 2616 Morales, Miguel 10 S-Verbum Dei 25:47:00
201 2583 Salas, Alex 9 S-St. Paul 25:53:00
202 2619 Ramirez, Alexis 10 S-Verbum Dei 26:03:00
203 1744 Mira, Chris 9 S-Bassett 26:18:00
204 2618 Munoz, Victor 9 S-Verbum Dei 26:20:00
205 2207 MUNS, JAMES 9 S-Mary Star of the Sea 26:26:00
206 2355 Perez, David 9 S-Rosamond 26:45:00
207 2479 Flores, Dante 10 S-St. Bernard 27:01:00
208 2599 Chavez, Ronaldo 9 S-Verbum Dei 27:24:00
209 2010 Velez, Michael 9 S-El Segundo 27:25:00
210 2645 Davis, Jackson 10 S-Vistamar 27:55:00
211 2604 Felix, Daniel 10 S-Verbum Dei 28:29:00
212 2486 Underwood, Malcom 9 S-St. Bernard 29:28:00
213 1980 Goodney, Luke 10 S-El Segundo 29:30:00
214 2392 Lopez, Brendon 10 S-Salesian -SS 29:42:00
215 1808 Roque, Austin 10 S-Bishop Mntgmry 29:45:00
216 2651 Helling, Kevin 10 S-Vistamar 29:58:00
217 2519 Avila, Elliot 11 S-St. Monica Catholic 30:12:00
218 2526 johnson, charles 9 S-St. Monica Catholic 30:18:00
219 2212 Best, Kiran 9 S-New Roads 30:21:00
220 2377 Carreon, Isaac 10 S-Salesian -SS 31:07:00
221 2208 SULLIVAN, JOHNNY 9 S-Mary Star of the Sea 31:12:00
222 2478 Brown, Timothy 9 S-St. Bernard 31:18:00
223 2412 Tinoco, Brandon 10 S-Salesian -SS 31:52:00
224 2463 Oliviera, Artur 9 S-San Marino 31:53:00

Individual Race Results - Race 8 Large/Medium Juniors Women
Place Bib Name Yr School Time
1 61 Yamane, Veronica 11 L-Arcadia 17:36
2 394 Cushing-murray, Jessica 11 L-Foothill -SS 18:06
3 1090 Fairchild, Melissa 11 L-Serrano 18:08
4 33 Kamae, Meghan 11 L-Arcadia 18:28
5 644 Stressling, Eileen 11 L-Marina 18:57
6 328 Johal, Nicole 11 L-Etiwanda 19:01
7 410 Garduno, Mikaela 11 L-Foothill -SS 19:21
8 642 Shoffner, Brianna 11 L-Marina 19:25
9 734 Hurtado, Desiree 11 L-Oak Hills 19:32
10 1525 Tan, Caroline 11 M-Marshall -LA 19:33
11 430 Mattias, Alison 11 L-Foothill -SS 19:46
12 888 Conchola, Courtney 11 L-Rowland 20:08
13 617 Calva, Adrianna 11 L-Lynwood 20:13
14 1200 Castello, Maria 11 M-Covina 20:15
15 1201 Covarrubias, Melissa 11 M-Covina 20:17
16 68 Gutierrez, Jackie 11 L-Bell Gardens 20:19
17 333 Miranda, Jessika 11 L-Etiwanda 20:31
18 1287 Luckey, Sonnaca 11 M-Gahr 20:41
19 1375 Minassian, Lucik 11 M-Hoover -SS 20:44
20 1480 Camarena, Kristen 11 M-Los Altos -SS 20:48
21 1487 Ku, Jade 11 M-Los Altos -SS 20:49
22 226 Galicia, Ana 11 L-El Rancho 20:50
23 564 Mancilla, Thalia 11 L-Loara 20:59
24 251 Ochoa, Monica 11 L-El Rancho 21:03
25 317 Balvaneda, Kaylie 11 L-Etiwanda 21:09
26 819 Jardines, Crystal 11 L-Rialto 21:15
27 1182 curringa, antanella 11 M-Charter Oak 21:19
28 324 Franklin, Michelle 11 L-Etiwanda 21:20
29 53 Sheng, Michaella 11 L-Arcadia 21:26
30 57 Swanson, Kendall 11 L-Arcadia 21:29
31 575 Vega, Stephanie 11 L-Loara 21:32
32 1288 Morris, Jamie 11 M-Gahr 21:40
33 429 Markey, Madison 11 L-Foothill -SS 21:50
34 1483 Dalman, Samantha 11 M-Los Altos -SS 21:53
35 1203 Elizalde, Alondra 11 M-Covina 21:57
36 322 Celume, Katherine 11 L-Etiwanda 21:58
37 1286 Luckey, Donnaca 11 M-Gahr 22:00
38 172 Sims-Bleser, Sage 11 L-Culver City 22:06
39 194 Munoz, Jennifer 11 L-Eastside 22:10
40 323 Durham, Erin 11 L-Etiwanda 22:12
41 320 Cabrera, Norma 11 L-Etiwanda 22:14
42 244 Martinez, Olympia 11 L-El Rancho 22:19
43 1408 Roa, Tania 11 M-La Mirada 22:26
44 341 Randle, Laurin 11 L-Etiwanda 22:34
45 385 Brodell, Regina 11 L-Foothill -SS 22:44
46 760 MARTINEZ, LIZETTE 11 L-Paramount 22:46
47 1521 Grayda, Joanne 11 M-Marshall -LA 22:49
48 1183 lu, shelly 11 M-Charter Oak 22:56
49 1432 Gutierrez, Marisol 11 M-La Puente 22:57
50 196 Ramirez, Daniella 11 L-Eastside 22:58
51 1306 Jocelyn, Villagomez 11 M-Gladstone 22:59
52 1184 rodrigues, emily 11 M-Charter Oak 23:02
53 342 Saleem, Naimah 11 L-Etiwanda 23:05
54 1430 De Los Santos, Joana 11 M-La Puente 23:11
55 1490 Turcio, Albany 11 M-Los Altos -SS 23:27
56 1026 Taing, Christine 11 L-Schurr 23:33
57 111 Hernandez, Yosira 11 L-Bloomington -SS 23:35
58 1030 Valencia, Reyna 11 L-Schurr 23:44
59 326 Huizar, Andreina 11 L-Etiwanda 23:47
60 167 Kelly, Lauren 11 L-Culver City 23:47
61 214 Alvarez, Kimberly 11 L-El Rancho 23:58
62 1003 Gasca, Jocelyn 11 L-Schurr 24:04:00
63 1021 Ruiz, Stephanie 11 L-Schurr 24:05:00
64 30 Hung, Annette 11 L-Arcadia 24:20:00
65 1519 Corona-Sanchez, Maria 11 M-Marshall -LA 24:25:00
66 1523 Ordonez, Silvia 11 M-Marshall -LA 24:26:00
67 1522 Morrow, Alana 11 M-Marshall -LA 24:27:00
68 1409 Tim, Tatiana 11 M-La Mirada 24:37:00
69 1002 Flores, Alma 11 L-Schurr 24:50:00
70 73 Ramirez, Cindy 11 L-Bell Gardens 24:58:00
71 424 Lee, Kristen 11 L-Foothill -SS 25:02:00
72 641 Ruthenbeck, Kate 10 L-Marina 25:03:00
73 170 Rodriguez, Violeta 11 L-Culver City 25:05:00
74 762 OGAZ, GEORGINA 11 L-Paramount 25:09:00
75 550 Armenta, Wendy 11 L-Loara 25:12:00
76 221 Colindres, Genesis 11 L-El Rancho 25:14:00
77 413 Gutierrez, Bianca 11 L-Foothill -SS 25:28:00
78 1280 Campos, Priscilla 11 M-Gahr 25:34:00
79 1087 Crowley, Shannon 11 L-Serrano 25:35:00
80 1148 Rodarte, Anyssa 11 M-Bishop Amat 25:38:00
81 325 Gonzalez, Julissa 11 L-Etiwanda 25:43:00
82 1609 Lee, Sarah 11 M-Wilson (HH) -SS 26:18:00
83 438 Parbo, Ashley 11 L-Foothill -SS 26:36:00
84 112 Jimenez, Aitza 11 L-Bloomington -SS 26:41:00
85 1283 DelCampo, Isabella 11 M-Gahr 26:52:00
86 937 Phan, Kathleen 11 L-San Gabriel 27:20:00
87 432 Nahigan, Victoria 11 L-Foothill -SS 27:24:00
88 166 Juncosa, Emma 11 L-Culver City 27:26:00
89 1210 Spray, Selena 11 M-Covina 27:29:00
90 832 Olguin, Selina 11 L-Rialto 27:39:00
91 1292 Villamil, Jasmin 10 M-Gahr 27:41:00
92 175 Watanabe, Hirari 11 L-Culver City 27:51:00
93 1619 Valencia, Niccole 11 M-Wilson (HH) -SS 27:56:00
94 398 Defontes, Rachel 11 L-Foothill -SS 28:04:00
95 1285 Juarez, Viridiana 11 M-Gahr 28:40:00
96 823 Lopez, Elisa 11 L-Rialto 28:52:00
97 407 Foss, Emma 11 L-Foothill -SS 29:00:00
98 932 Lam, Nancy 11 L-San Gabriel 29:48:00
99 1399 Juarez, Briana 11 M-La Mirada 30:11:00
100 193 Quintero, Priscilla 11 L-Eastside 30:43:00
101 993 Alvarez, Liliana 11 L-Schurr
102 391 Chavaria, Ingrid 11 L-Foothill -SS
103 441 Richardson, Sara 11 L-Foothill -SS
104 1032 Wang, Victoria 11 L-Schurr
105 896 Tamtlaga, Emiko 10 L-Rowland
106 1613 Montoya, Tamara 11 M-Wilson (HH) -SS

Individual Race Results - Race 9 Large/Medium Juniors Men
Place Bib Name Yr School Time
1 307 Sarco-Climaco, Geofry 11 L-El Rancho 15:37
2 1248 Cameron, Mitchell 11 M-Damien 15:43
3 650 Aube, Kyle 11 L-Marina 15:45
4 160 Valderrama, Daniel 11 L-Bloomington -SS 15:52
5 364 Magin, Austin 11 L-Etiwanda 15:56
6 1106 Cornell, Hunter 11 L-Serrano 16:01
7 1117 Kniss, Jimmy 11 L-Serrano 16:01
8 298 Powell, Elias 11 L-El Rancho 16:02
9 270 Aguilar, Daniel 11 L-El Rancho 16:03
10 743 STONE, MICHAEL 11 L-Oak Hills 16:26
11 686 Tran, Bryan 11 L-Marina 16:26
12 687 Tran, Chris 11 L-Marina 16:27
13 528 Rigby, Ben 11 L-Foothill -SS 16:31
14 1528 Arevalo, Jose 11 M-Marshall -LA 16:32
15 1237 Reyes, Richard 11 M-Covina 16:40
16 303 Salas, Salvador 11 L-El Rancho 16:41
17 1640 Lopez, Christian 11 M-Wilson (HH) -SS 16:42
18 916 Park, Ethan 11 L-Rowland 16:43
19 302 Ruiz, Ruben 11 L-El Rancho 16:48
20 1070 Rosas, Javier 11 L-Schurr 16:53
21 375 Zapata, Alex 11 L-Etiwanda 16:54
22 670 Mooney, Conor 9 L-Marina 16:54
23 357 Goniwichia, Esteban 11 L-Etiwanda 16:55
24 1530 Corona, Antonio 11 M-Marshall -LA 16:55
25 1034 Anzaldo, Jorge 11 L-Schurr 17:00
26 1379 Alvarado, Andrew 11 M-Hoover -SS 17:01
27 201 Cummings, Josh 11 L-Eastside 17:01
28 356 Garcia, Jason 11 L-Etiwanda 17:02
29 1124 Morin, Justin 11 L-Serrano 17:03
30 1110 Fernandez, Steven 11 L-Serrano 17:06
31 535 Snow, Alec 11 L-Foothill -SS 17:07
32 910 Lim, Brandon 11 L-Rowland 17:13
33 789 PEREZ, MOISES 11 L-Paramount 17:14
34 1514 Spivey, Justin 11 M-Los Altos -SS 17:21
35 498 Hall, Hayden 11 L-Foothill -SS 17:23
36 1651 Ubaldo, Javier 11 M-Wilson (HH) -SS 17:26
37 664 Huff, Craig 11 L-Marina 17:27
38 672 Ngo, Justin 11 L-Marina 17:43
39 1649 Torres, Ricardo 11 M-Wilson (HH) -SS 17:44
40 1653 Armendariz, Vincent 11 M-Wilson (HH) -SS 17:44
41 80 Chavez, Christopher 11 L-Bell Gardens 17:45
42 371 Pherigo, Nathan 11 L-Etiwanda 17:46
43 1526 Alecio, Abner 11 M-Marshall -LA 17:46
44 1527 Alecio, Daniel 11 M-Marshall -LA 17:47
45 906 Law, Ivan 11 L-Rowland 17:50
46 1383 Ramas, Daniel 11 M-Hoover -SS 17:52
47 204 Guerra, Tony 11 L-Eastside 17:53
48 795 RODRIGUEZ, DANIEL 11 L-Paramount 17:54
49 1221 Guzman, Cristian 11 M-Covina 17:56
50 1508 Norris, Adam 11 M-Los Altos -SS 17:57
51 1157 Garcia, Louie 11 M-Bishop Amat 17:57
52 1275 Stevens, Erik 11 M-Damien 18:00
53 1115 Jones, Nathan 11 L-Serrano 18:00
54 146 Maldonado, Raymundo 11 L-Bloomington -SS 18:01
55 153 Ramos, Juan 11 L-Bloomington -SS 18:01
56 616 Wilson, Buddy 11 L-Loara 18:02
57 157 Sanchez, Ricardo 11 L-Bloomington -SS 18:02
58 855 Cardenas, David 11 L-Rialto 18:03
59 615 Venegas, Kevin 11 L-Loara 18:05
60 1627 Chariez, Andres 11 M-Wilson (HH) -SS 18:09
61 547 Youngman, Austin 11 L-Foothill -SS 18:15
62 516 O'Bannon, Ryan 11 L-Foothill -SS 18:15
63 784 MENDOZA, JOSHUA 11 L-Paramount 18:26
64 1529 Calderon, Carlos 11 M-Marshall -LA 18:27
65 881 Torres, Timothy 11 L-Rialto 18:28
66 1354 Ham, Derrick 11 M-Grand Terrace 18:31
67 1069 Reyes, Ron 11 L-Schurr 18:32
68 1066 Pina, Didier 11 L-Schurr 18:34
69 1559 Lopez, Jr, Daniel 11 M-Roosevelt -LA 18:35
70 1641 Ong, Ryan 11 M-Wilson (HH) -SS 18:40
71 671 Nethington, Christian 11 L-Marina 18:42
72 286 Hernandez, Alexis 11 L-El Rancho 18:46
73 630 VILLA, NICHOLAS 11 L-Lynwood 18:49
74 1345 Cruz, Ever 11 M-Grand Terrace 18:59
75 1301 Mabin, Nathan 11 M-Gahr 19:00
76 1370 Santiago, Leonardo 11 M-Grand Terrace 19:04
77 532 Serna, Jared 11 L-Foothill -SS 19:07
78 1494 Cruz, Mathew 11 M-Los Altos -SS 19:08
79 950 Chu, Dylan 11 L-San Gabriel 19:09
80 588 Juarez, Luiz 11 L-Loara 19:14
81 209 Rico, Val 11 L-Eastside 19:15
82 1054 Garcia, Cesar 11 L-Schurr 19:16
83 738 GUILLEN, BRIAN 11 L-Oak Hills 19:17
84 793 RENTERIA, DANIEL 11 L-Paramount 19:26
85 796 RODRIGUEZ, JOSE 11 L-Paramount 19:29
86 351 Casillas, Sergio 11 L-Etiwanda 19:31
87 1628 Chu, Johathan 11 M-Wilson (HH) -SS 19:31
88 976 Quinionez, Victor 11 L-San Gabriel 19:36
89 1154 Coronel, Andrew 11 M-Bishop Amat 19:38
90 1192 strycula, tyler 11 M-Charter Oak 19:46
91 199 Ceja, Jesus 11 L-Eastside 19:47
92 901 Duff, Tyler 11 L-Rowland 19:51
93 493 Felipe, Eric 11 L-Foothill -SS 19:51
94 1418 Lozano, Steven 11 M-La Mirada 19:53
95 1187 Jimenez, Marcos 11 M-Charter Oak 19:55
96 1516 Torres, Nick 11 M-Los Altos -SS 19:55
97 944 Alan, Doung 11 L-San Gabriel 20:00
98 778 GARDUNO, ERIC 11 L-Paramount 20:03
99 1475 Valadez, Alejandro 11 M-La Puente 20:09
100 1233 Molina, Javier 10 M-Covina 20:10
101 1419 MacDougall, Mason 11 M-La Mirada 20:11
102 370 Nguyen, Dayton 11 L-Etiwanda 20:11
103 293 Montes, Brandon 11 L-El Rancho 20:11
104 1238 Romero, Nick 10 M-Covina 20:12
105 946 Chang, Devin 10 L-San Gabriel 20:12
106 200 Cifuentes, Bryan 11 L-Eastside 20:14
107 197 Barrios, Jeffrey 11 L-Eastside 20:15
108 966 Molina, Osacr 11 L-San Gabriel 20:19
109 1060 Millian, Eduardo 11 L-Schurr 20:24
110 526 Pinola, Brad 11 L-Foothill -SS 20:30
111 740 Kutch, Troy 11 L-Oak Hills 20:31
112 95 Rolon, Alexus 11 L-Bell Gardens 20:31
113 1353 Gudinio, Santiago 11 M-Grand Terrace 20:33
114 1048 Chen, Jimmy 11 L-Schurr 20:35
115 1231 Mejia, Chris 11 M-Covina 20:36
116 982 Taing, Araron 11 L-San Gabriel 20:36
117 1227 Lamadrid, Josue 11 M-Covina 20:43
118 1421 Pattison, Nick 11 M-La Mirada 20:51
119 478 Bueno, Rueben 11 L-Foothill -SS 20:53
120 1468 Rojas, Jorge 11 M-La Puente 21:01
121 1257 Garcia, Kyle 11 M-Damien 21:02
122 889 Francisca, Alexa 10 L-Rowland 21:02
123 886 Zalazar, David 11 L-Rialto 21:11
124 1423 Poff, Ryan 11 M-La Mirada 21:13
125 971 Nguygen, David 11 L-San Gabriel 21:18
126 1451 Gomez, Jezden 11 M-La Puente 21:19
127 1349 Espinosa, Diego 11 M-Grand Terrace 21:31
128 1128 Rogoff, Tanner 11 L-Serrano 21:38
129 1477 Zavalza, Francisqo 11 M-La Puente 21:41
130 1473 Torres, Alexis 11 M-La Puente 21:42
131 210 Valencia, Chris 11 L-Eastside 21:43
132 1056 Gonzalez, Jonathan 11 L-Schurr 21:44
133 1634 Febles, Daniel 11 M-Wilson (HH) -SS 21:45
134 522 Pallete, George 11 L-Foothill -SS 21:49
135 506 Mach, Spencer 11 L-Foothill -SS 22:00
136 86 Lanton, Anthony 11 L-Bell Gardens 22:03
137 1239 Rosas, Noe 11 M-Covina 22:12
138 177 Cortez, Kevin 11 L-Culver City 22:15
139 1363 Monsod, Jarrell 11 M-Grand Terrace 23:05
140 1625 bautista, johnny 11 M-Wilson (HH) -SS 23:10
141 1071 Sanchez, Andy 11 L-Schurr 23:14
142 1111 Figueroa, Daniel 11 L-Serrano 23:18
143 198 Cabaron, Michael 11 L-Eastside 23:18
144 628 Ortiz, Oskar 11 L-Lynwood 23:25
145 1058 Lieu, Derrick 11 L-Schurr 23:48
146 955 Ho, Steven 11 L-San Gabriel 23:49
147 975 Quach, Edward 11 L-San Gabriel 23:50
148 1159 Gonzalez, Marcus 11 M-Bishop Amat 24:03:00
149 1644 Santamaria, Hugo 11 M-Wilson (HH) -SS 24:24:00
150 527 Rasmussen, Josh 11 L-Foothill -SS 24:30:00
151 1458 Melendez, Ramon 11 M-La Puente 24:40:00
152 953 Do, Andy 11 L-San Gabriel 24:44:00
153 542 Voyen, Jacob 11 L-Foothill -SS 25:19:00
154 1626 Casiano, Nicholas 11 M-Wilson (HH) -SS 25:27:00
155 1645 Ng, Ben 11 M-Wilson (HH) -SS 25:30:00
156 504 Languis, Brandon 11 L-Foothill -SS 26:06:00
157 1341 Banzini, Robert 11 M-Grand Terrace 26:25:00
158 1337 Alvarez, Hector 11 M-Grand Terrace 27:32:00
159 543 Vuong, Derek 11 L-Foothill -SS 27:51:00
160 1338 Aparicio, Jesus 11 M-Grand Terrace 28:05:00
161 492 Esponda, Pablo 11 L-Foothill -SS 28:07:00
162 870 Ledesma, Julio 11 L-Rialto 28:09:00

Individual Race Results - Race 10 Small Soph/Frosh Women
Place Bib Name Yr School Time
1 2104 MacCary, Kate 10 S-Marlborough 18:52
2 2097 Alonzo, Bianca 9 S-Marlborough 19:10
3 2642 Zino, Lily 10 S-Vistamar 19:16
4 2229 Evans, Madison 10 S-Notre Dame Acad (LA) -S 19:25
5 1844 Power, Rachael 10 S-Desert Christian (Lan) 19:29
6 2421 Harrigian, Olivia 9 S-San Marino 20:01
7 2694 Dalecio, Julia 10 S-Xavier Prep 20:18
8 1680 Linton, Krysta 10 S-Banning -SS 20:25
9 2302 Martinez, Esmeralda 10 S-Pomona Catholic 20:59
10 2426 Linton, Sarah 10 S-San Marino 21:02
11 2695 Flores, Scarlett 10 S-Xavier Prep 21:13
12 1838 Hagan, Hannah 10 S-Desert Christian (Lan) 21:19
13 2424 Koch, Carlin 9 S-San Marino 21:19
14 2054 Memel, Katie 10 S-Immaculate Heart 21:21
15 1849 Venema, Sofia 10 S-Desert Christian (Lan) 21:22
16 2046 Canzona, Gina 10 S-Immaculate Heart 21:28
17 1848 Tembel, Karolina 9 S-Desert Christian 21:29
18 2300 Diaz, Andrea 9 S-Pomona Catholic 21:31
19 1752 Aceves, Natalie 10 S-Bishop Mntgmry 21:34
20 2632 Fishman, Teresa 10 S-Vistamar 21:34
21 2145 Orellana-Sanche, Angela 9 S-Marshall Fund 21:37
22 2051 Howell, Allie 10 S-Immaculate Heart 21:41
23 2707 Perea, Randee 10 S-Xavier Prep 21:45
24 1689 Prak, Maleah 10 S-Banning -SS 21:49
25 2110 Wells, Madison 9 S-Marlborough 21:59
26 2237 Handal, Allie 9 S-Notre Dame Acad (LA) -S 22:02
27 1851 Wilson, Madelaina 10 S-Desert Christian 22:04
28 2202 STEFANOU, ELISE 10 S-Mary Star of the Sea 22:11
29 2111 Yanover, Rachel 10 S-Marlborough 22:14
30 2425 Larriva-Latt, Jade 10 S-San Marino 22:19
31 1933 Lee, Jessica 10 S-El Segundo 22:22
32 2704 Lopez, Glenda 10 S-Xavier Prep 22:25
33 2254 Congleton, Jessica 9 S-Ontario Christian 22:26
34 1958 Wilbanks, Sydney 10 S-El Segundo 22:26
35 2685 Andrade, Shelby 10 S-Xavier Prep 22:29
36 1908 Curran, Hannah 9 S-El Segundo 22:34
37 1675 De La Rosa, Victoria 10 S-Banning -SS 22:36
38 2666 Garrison, Victoria 10 S-Western Christian 22:36
39 2560 Sanchez, Tatiana 10 S-St. Paul 22:37
40 1694 Vigil, Khiabet 10 S-Banning -SS 22:47
41 1813 Gomez, Sabrina 11 S-Cantwell-SHM 22:50
42 2558 Ramos, Angelina 9 S-St. Paul 22:57
43 1841 Mayes, Sarah 9 S-Desert Christian (Lan) 22:59
44 1693 Sanchez, Miriam 10 S-Banning -SS 23:03
45 1598 Viramontes, Ashley 10 M-St. Joseph (LW) -SS 23:09
46 1912 Doherty, Catherine 10 S-El Segundo 23:13
47 2133 Konopliv, Mary 10 S-Marshall Fund 23:15
48 2427 McCary, Kelly 10 S-San Marino 23:16
49 2636 Lavery, Isabel 10 S-Vistamar 23:19
50 2431 Siu, Sharmayne 10 S-San Marino 23:20
51 2221 Bess, Ella 9 S-Notre Dame Acad (LA) -S 23:23
52 2417 DeJesus, Monica 10 S-San Marino 23:27
53 1930 Johnson, Genevieve 9 S-El Segundo 23:28
54 2299 Cortes, Oriana 10 S-Pomona Catholic 23:31
55 1926 Harmon, Brianna 9 S-El Segundo 23:34
56 1853 Yanik, Riley 9 S-Desert Christian (Lan) 23:38
57 2688 Bautista, Maggie 10 S-Xavier Prep 23:45
58 2420 Harrigian, Fiona 9 S-San Marino 23:51
59 1962 Yob, Brenna 9 S-El Segundo 23:54
60 2634 Horwitz, Julia 10 S-Vistamar 23:57
61 1721 Ferrufino, Monica 10 S-Bassett 23:59
62 1918 Fenton, Gabriella 9 S-El Segundo 24:07:00
63 2276 Phinney, Isabelle 9 S-Poly (Pas) 24:09:00
64 2433 Stone, Britney 10 S-San Marino 24:13:00
65 2429 Roberts, Cara 9 S-San Marino 24:15:00
66 1672 Candelario, Kimberly 10 S-Banning -SS 24:18:00
67 1811 Duenas, Izabel 10 S-Cantwell-SHM 24:19:00
68 2049 Garsten, Sarah 9 S-Immaculate Heart 24:27:00
69 2045 Attwood, Caroline 10 S-Immaculate Heart 24:30:00
70 1946 Robinson, Sarah 9 S-El Segundo 24:38:00
71 2335 Guevara, Luz 10 S-Rosamond 24:39:00
72 2261 Penalver, Molly 10 S-Ontario Christian 24:42:00
73 1836 DeVore, Julie 9 S-Desert Christian (Lan) 24:48:00
74 1691 Reid, Sethi 10 S-Banning -SS 24:59:00
75 1839 Knott, Danyelle 9 S-Desert Christian (Lan) 25:02:00
76 1757 Blair, Emily 9 S-Bishop Mntgmry 25:11:00
77 2056 Quesada, Elle 10 S-Immaculate Heart 25:22:00
78 2551 Leonard, Emilee 9 S-St. Paul 25:23:00
79 2099 Cohen, Sarrah 9 S-Marlborough 25:23:00
80 2699 Johnson, Nicky 9 S-Xavier Prep 25:30:00
81 2152 Salinas, Daisy 9 S-Marshall Fund 25:34:00
82 1780 Peabody, Taylor 9 S-Bishop Mntgmry 25:35:00
83 2669 Wingert, Sarah 9 S-Western Christian 25:45:00
84 2693 Caster, SofieLie 9 S-Xavier Prep 25:49:00
85 2711 Torres, Carolina 9 S-Xavier Prep 25:53:00
86 1679 Laubagnara, Ashley 10 S-Banning -SS 25:55:00
87 1581 Leon, Analie 10 M-St. Joseph (LW) -SS 25:57:00
88 1594 Tetsh, Brianna 10 M-St. Joseph (LW) -SS 26:01:00
89 2321 Rohde, Sami 9 S-Rolling Hills Prep 26:02:00
90 2277 Tcheng, Emily 10 S-Poly (Pas) 26:03:00
91 2436 Wei, Erin 9 S-San Marino 26:10:00
92 2112 Yzaguirre, Ashleah 10 S-Marlborough 26:16:00
93 1917 Feldman, Laura 10 S-El Segundo 26:17:00
94 1733 Silva, Samantha 9 S-Bassett 26:20:00
95 1852 Wooldridge, Megan 10 S-Desert Christian 26:21:00
96 1906 Cloutier Chaine, Anabelle 9 S-El Segundo 26:28:00
97 2334 Gordiano, Maritza 10 S-Rosamond 26:29:00
98 1901 Bowen, Claire 9 S-El Segundo 26:36:00
99 2234 Gebreyes, Eden 10 S-Notre Dame Acad (LA) -S 26:38:00
100 1913 Dunaetz, Madison 10 S-El Segundo 26:40:00
101 2737 Marcon, Stacy 10 S-Cantwell-SHM 26:59:00
102 2423 Kaufeldt-Boardm, Deborah 9 S-San Marino 27:01:00
103 2044 Atkinson, Maeve 9 S-Immaculate Heart 27:04:00
104 1779 Park, Rosalia 10 S-Bishop Mntgmry 27:05:00
105 2246 Shibuya, Sydney 9 S-Notre Dame Acad (LA) -S 27:06:00
106 2135 Leadbetter, Olivia 10 S-Marshall Fund 27:09:00
107 1898 Armijo, Taylor 9 S-El Segundo 27:23:00
108 2314 Woinarowicz, Rachel 10 S-Riverside Christian 27:25:00
109 2224 Caruncho, Mishka 10 S-Notre Dame Acad 27:29:00
110 2562 Torres, Sabrina 9 S-St. Paul 27:38:00
111 2259 Johnson, Alexis 10 S-Ontario Christian 27:39:00
112 2701 Gallindo, Angel 9 S-Xavier Prep 27:42:00
113 2710 Santos, Breanna 10 S-Xavier Prep 27:43:00
114 2422 Kalidhindi, Janaki 9 S-San Marino 27:46:00
115 2690 Boiko, Hayli 9 S-Xavier Prep 27:52:00
116 2201 SILVA, CHLOE 10 S-Mary Star of the Sea 27:59:00
117 2243 Murray, Anna 9 S-Notre Dame Acad (LA) -S 28:04:00
118 1676 Elias, Stephanie 10 S-Banning -SS 28:12:00
119 2697 Garcia, Sofia 9 S-Xavier Prep 28:12:00
120 1812 Galvan, Aviance 10 S-Cantwell-SHM 28:27:00
121 1724 Jimenez, Dayana 10 S-Bassett 28:35:00
122 2311 Burkholder, Sydney 10 S-Riverside Christian 28:37:00
123 1589 Orihuela, Yami 10 M-St. Joseph (LW) -SS 29:01:00
124 2252 Avila, Alyssa 10 S-Ontario Christian 29:01:00
125 2553 Lopez, Erykah 9 S-St. Paul 29:03:00
126 1790 Webbley, Gabrielle 10 S-Bishop Mntgmry 29:04:00
127 2700 Ballhan, Kendall 9 S-Xavier Prep 29:10:00
128 2507 ginnold, alexandra 9 S-St. Monica Catholic 29:11:00
129 2240 McGonigle, Noreen 10 S-Notre Dame Acad 29:13:00
130 1688 Ortega, Annasia 10 S-Banning -SS 29:22:00
131 1562 Angeo, Megan 10 M-St. Joseph (LW) -SS 29:23:00
132 2222 Bloom, Nichole 10 S-Notre Dame Acad (LA) -S 29:27:00
133 2306 Silva, Emily 10 S-Pomona Catholic 29:34:00
134 2489 Haywood, Kayla 10 S-St. Mary's Academy 29:37:00
135 2498 Jones, Jade 9 S-St. Mary's Academy 29:45:00
136 1732 Segura, Amber 9 S-Bassett 29:57:00
137 2211 Greenwald, Maya 10 S-New Roads 29:58:00
138 1818 Rodriguez, Yazmine 11 S-Cantwell-SHM 30:17:00
139 2116 Alvarez, Lucy 9 S-Marshall Fund 30:22:00
140 1681 Linton, Monique 10 S-Banning -SS 30:24:00
141 2136 Luymes, Adrienne 10 S-Marshall Fund 30:25:00
142 1842 McComas, Brittany 9 S-Desert Christian 30:35:00
143 1840 Leland, Anna 10 S-Desert Christian (Lan) 30:49:00
144 2504 beglari, sophia 10 S-St. Monica Catholic 30:55:00
145 1816 Ojeda, Jessica 10 S-Cantwell-SHM 30:58:00
146 2155 Trejo, Aileen 9 S-Marshall Fund 31:02:00
147 1658 Ganivet, Kimberly 9 S-Alverno 31:03:00
148 1692 Reid, Tina 9 S-Banning -SS 31:03:00
149 1571 Estafanous, Merai 10 M-St. Joseph (LW) -SS 31:04:00
150 2332 Galvez, Susana 10 S-Rosamond 31:04:00
151 2437 Weinberger, Clare 9 S-San Marino 31:10:00
152 1567 Cobb, Hailey 10 M-St. Joseph (LW) -SS 31:12:00
153 1685 Mclver, Mariah 9 S-Banning -SS 31:16:00
154 2220 Azab, Deema 10 S-Notre Dame Acad (LA) -S 31:18:00
155 2511 kielgass, kelly 9 S-St. Monica Catholic 31:23:00
156 2509 guzman, alysa 9 S-St. Monica Catholic 31:24:00
157 2510 justrich, sammie 9 S-St. Monica Catholic 31:36:00
158 1944 Pope, Mekah 9 S-El Segundo 31:44:00
159 2543 Dolor, Nadia 10 S-St. Paul 31:55:00
160 1783 Rupp, Ariana 10 S-Bishop Mntgmry 32:04:00
161 1599 Wade, Donnelie 10 M-St. Joseph (LW) -SS 32:09:00
162 1678 Gonzulez, Franchezka 10 S-Banning -SS 32:16:00
163 2312 Konas, Cheyanne 10 S-Riverside Christian
164 1568 De La Rosa, Sofia 10 M-St. Joseph (LW) -SS
165 1657 Boubion, Rose 10 S-Alverno
166 2310 Urquides, Rachel 10 S-Riverside Christian
167 2473 Mussman, Rebecca 10 S-St. Bernard
168 2218 Acosta, Marina 10 S-Notre Dame Acad (LA) -S
169 1673 Corona, Ivette 10 S-Banning -SS
170 1911 Denman, Katherine 10 S-El Segundo
171 1669 Valencia, Natalie 9 S-Alverno
172 2197 COSTA, ALLISON 10 S-Mary Star of the Sea

Individual Race Results - Race 11 Large/Medium Sophomores Men
Place Bib Name Yr School Time
1 1224 Herrera, Kevin 10 M-Covina 16:04
2 24 Chavez, Joshua 10 S-Don Bosco 16:09
3 1217 Esparza, Roman 10 M-Covina 16:27
4 607 Salgado, Juan Carlos 10 L-Loara 16:38
5 1305 Walker, Davon 10 M-Gahr 16:40
6 922 Wu, Edwin 10 L-Rowland 16:43
7 373 Snitzer, Kenny 10 L-Etiwanda 16:46
8 1040 Browning, Thomas 10 L-Schurr 16:55
9 350 Casillas, Jacob 10 L-Etiwanda 16:57
10 1380 Climasevschii, Vladimir 10 M-Hoover -SS 17:03
11 1293 Alfaro, Anthony 10 M-Gahr 17:09
12 1339 Baca, Jared 10 M-Grand Terrace 17:13
13 730 Trejo, Daniel 10 L-North Torrance 17:17
14 917 Perez, Albert 10 L-Rowland 17:20
15 685 Taylor, Ryan 10 L-Marina 17:24
16 911 Lim, Ryan 10 L-Rowland 17:24
17 1134 Steinmann, Jack 10 L-Serrano 17:25
18 1120 Manning, Tommy 10 L-Serrano 17:29
19 369 Naingyolan, Jonathan 10 L-Etiwanda 17:30
20 1505 Mijares, Jonathan 10 M-Los Altos -SS 17:37
21 1222 Hernandez, Daniel 10 M-Covina 17:39
22 348 Budovec, Devon 10 L-Etiwanda 17:44
23 358 Guerrero, Robbie 10 L-Etiwanda 17:46
24 921 Trujillo, Adolfo 10 L-Rowland 17:50
25 1044 Capranica, Nick 10 L-Schurr 17:56
26 579 Awayele, Victor 10 L-Loara 17:58
27 276 Avelar, Steven 10 L-El Rancho 17:59
28 605 Rodriguez, Nathaniel 10 L-Loara 18:00
29 518 O'Hara, Tomas 10 L-Foothill -SS 18:02
30 148 Ocampo, Eliseo 10 L-Bloomington -SS 18:05
31 512 McNamara, Daniel 10 L-Foothill -SS 18:05
32 715 Hermann, Jacob 10 L-North Torrance 18:06
33 309 Sosa, Lenny 10 L-El Rancho 18:08
34 716 Kanehailua, Solomon 10 L-North Torrance 18:08
35 347 Archuleta, Brandon 10 L-Etiwanda 18:14
36 374 Vazquez, Jesse 10 L-Etiwanda 18:16
37 742 STANLEY, CODY 10 L-Oak Hills 18:16
38 909 Li, Kevin 10 L-Rowland 18:19
39 1498 Francis, Eric 10 M-Los Altos -SS 18:24
40 1242 Vargas, Ricardo 10 M-Covina 18:27
41 737 Andrade, Brian 10 L-Oak Hills 18:29
42 712 Dominguez, Ignacio 10 L-North Torrance 18:30
43 151 Parga, Angel 10 L-Bloomington -SS 18:33
44 1223 Hernandez, Nick 10 M-Covina 18:36
45 1309 Jeff, Baez 10 M-Gladstone 18:37
46 1373 Valdouinos, Saul 10 M-Grand Terrace 18:39
47 304 Sanchez, Juan 10 L-El Rancho 18:40
48 874 Nunez, Sergio 10 L-Rialto 18:43
49 1512 Romero-Reyes, Raul 10 M-Los Altos -SS 18:48
50 1236 Reyes, Jhonatan 10 M-Covina 18:49
51 774 CORDOVA, DANIEL 10 L-Paramount 18:53
52 152 Pulido, Oscar 10 L-Bloomington -SS 18:54
53 1169 Salvador, Jason 10 M-Bishop Amat 18:55
54 475 Bonilla, Kristian 10 L-Foothill -SS 18:55
55 353 Darcourt, Julian 10 L-Etiwanda 18:56
56 1381 Cruz, Alan 10 M-Hoover -SS 18:56
57 1417 Hecker, Chris 10 M-La Mirada 18:58
58 179 Gardner, Patrick 10 L-Culver City 18:59
59 1114 Gutierrez, Ben 10 L-Serrano 19:00
60 1357 Laavedra, Oscar 10 M-Grand Terrace 19:01
61 1214 Centeno, Joey 10 M-Covina 19:02
62 1043 Cano, Ricardo 10 L-Schurr 19:05
63 482 Cannon, Stephen 10 L-Foothill -SS 19:06
64 1503 Kingman, Pascal 10 M-Los Altos -SS 19:08
65 1413 Cuxum, Clemente 10 M-La Mirada 19:14
66 1166 Moreno, Josh #3 10 M-Bishop Amat 19:15
67 154 Romero, Salvador 10 L-Bloomington -SS 19:18
68 474 Boland, Marshall 10 L-Foothill -SS 19:20
69 973 Phan, Nathan 10 L-San Gabriel 19:21
70 1191 martines, mathew 10 M-Charter Oak 19:23
71 708 Bybee, Daniel 10 L-North Torrance 19:24
72 1220 Graser, Ryan 10 M-Covina 19:25
73 731 Yanagi, Brad 10 L-North Torrance 19:25
74 1308 Fernando, Gonzalez 10 M-Gladstone 19:27
75 1219 Gavrity, Tyler 10 M-Covina 19:28
76 1046 Chaides, John 10 L-Schurr 19:29
77 864 Hidalgo, Roque 10 L-Rialto 19:29
78 1652 Vargas, Kevin 10 M-Wilson (HH) -SS 19:30
79 741 Lara, Brian 10 L-Oak Hills 19:34
80 1254 Fischer, Michael 10 M-Damien 19:35
81 352 Cebrawski, Alex 10 L-Etiwanda 19:40
82 1350 Estrada, Jose 10 M-Grand Terrace 19:44
83 180 Goodwin, Chris 10 L-Culver City 19:45
84 1344 Chinchilla, Edwin 10 M-Grand Terrace 19:47
85 1414 Dudouit, Stefan 10 M-La Mirada 19:48
86 1304 Villa, Omar 10 M-Gahr 19:53
87 912 Lopez, Ricky 10 L-Rowland 19:57
88 657 Elrashidy, Ehab 10 L-Marina 20:01
89 1355 Helms, Noel 10 M-Grand Terrace 20:03
90 487 Day, Aaron 10 L-Foothill -SS 20:12
91 1103 Aquilera, Caleb 10 L-Serrano 20:15
92 1132 Smith, EJ 9 L-Serrano 20:18
93 483 Castellanos, Alex 10 L-Foothill -SS 20:24
94 1427 Velasquez, Andrew 10 M-La Mirada 20:28
95 624 Lara-Espinoza, Luis 10 L-Lynwood 20:29
96 1047 Chang, Brandon 10 L-Schurr 20:30
97 587 Hernandez, Oscar 10 L-Loara 20:32
98 1648 Takeshita, Dennis 10 M-Wilson (HH) -SS 20:33
99 1425 Sanchez, Gus 10 M-La Mirada 20:33
100 682 Smallshaw, Brian 10 L-Marina 20:41
101 473 Bennett, Ben 10 L-Foothill -SS 20:42
102 661 Gonzalez, Matthew 10 L-Marina 20:43
103 278 Bobadilla, Jesus 11 L-El Rancho 20:44
104 484 Cox, Everett 10 L-Foothill -SS 20:44
105 96 Sanchez, Jesus 10 L-Bell Gardens 20:45
106 279 Cachu, Edward 10 L-El Rancho 20:45
107 1057 Hsu, Johnny 10 L-Schurr 20:48
108 1186 Aaron, Moralas 10 M-Charter Oak 20:51
109 904 Garcia, Daniel 10 L-Rowland 20:52
110 499 Hernandez, Sebastian 10 L-Foothill -SS 20:57
111 1646 Siow, Jiunn 10 M-Wilson (HH) -SS 20:59
112 1342 Carrillo, Bryan 10 M-Grand Terrace 20:59
113 905 Kim, Jason 10 L-Rowland 21:00
114 1295 Anker, Steven 10 M-Gahr 21:01
115 497 Gutierrez, Elijah 10 L-Foothill -SS 21:07
116 1558 Gonzalez, Brian 10 M-Roosevelt -LA 21:12
117 1366 Ocoro, Elezar 10 M-Grand Terrace 21:15
118 1386 Tavitian, Vicken 10 M-Hoover -SS 21:15
119 480 Campbell, Patrick 10 L-Foothill -SS 21:17
120 959 Lam, Alvin 10 L-San Gabriel 21:20
121 771 AYALA, KEVEN 10 L-Paramount 21:39
122 507 Maciel, Jacob 10 L-Foothill -SS 21:52
123 540 Taylor, Chaz 10 L-Foothill -SS 21:53
124 544 Wilcox, James 10 L-Foothill -SS 21:54
125 496 Gonzalez, John 10 L-Foothill -SS 21:55
126 1302 Olivar, Eugene 10 M-Gahr 22:01
127 968 Nelson, Loung 10 L-San Gabriel 22:04
128 1650 Tsang, Joshua 10 M-Wilson (HH) -SS 22:08
129 362 Jauregui, Gilberto 10 L-Etiwanda 22:10
130 1230 Lopez, Angel 10 M-Covina 22:15
131 524 Patel, Yash 10 L-Foothill -SS 22:25
132 625 Lemus, Eric 10 L-Lynwood 22:30
133 1635 Fukui, Grant 10 M-Wilson (HH) -SS 22:31
134 1638 Huynh, Brendon 10 M-Wilson (HH) -SS 22:44
135 711 De Leon, Daryl 10 L-North Torrance 22:44
136 1303 Vaidya, Yash 10 M-Gahr 22:45
137 135 Bolanos, Francisco 10 L-Bloomington -SS 23:11
138 1629 Chung, Justin 10 M-Wilson (HH) -SS 23:15

Individual Race Results - Race 12 Large/Medium Sophomores Women
Place Bib Name Yr School Time
1 451 Stemper, Hannah 10 L-Foothill -SS 19:23
2 1086 Burns, Shanna 10 L-Serrano 19:34
3 696 Margetts, Jasmine 10 L-North Torrance 19:37
4 1100 Vasek, Jamie 10 L-Serrano 19:47
5 267 Viramontes, Paulina 10 L-El Rancho 20:04
6 232 Gutierrez, Melissa 10 L-El Rancho 20:07
7 1320 Inzunza, Nissa 10 M-Grand Terrace 20:15
8 1097 Smith, Paige 10 L-Serrano 20:18
9 436 Paquette, Christina 10 L-Foothill -SS 20:24
10 327 Jara, Alexis 10 L-Etiwanda 20:38
11 240 Limon, Alejandra 10 L-El Rancho 20:44
12 1085 Brown, Sierra 10 L-Serrano 20:48
13 826 Menesas, Ashley 10 L-Rialto 20:49
14 238 Lemus, Monica 10 L-El Rancho 20:52
15 344 Tarutiyasire, Kittika 10 L-Etiwanda 20:59
16 1213 Valle, Berenice 10 M-Covina 21:02
17 552 Cano, Andrea 10 L-Loara 21:08
18 1205 Hernandez, Vanessa 10 M-Covina 21:12
19 1101 Wilcox, Katherine 10 L-Serrano 21:26
20 421 Kramer, Leanna 10 L-Foothill -SS 21:28
21 893 Mancera, Connie 10 L-Rowland 21:30
22 633 Crippen, Renee 10 L-Marina 21:35
23 1185 rose, elizabeth 10 M-Charter Oak 21:41
24 894 Olivares, Jocelyn 10 L-Rowland 21:49
25 891 Le, Jenny 10 L-Rowland 22:00
26 1017 Patino, Fatima 10 L-Schurr 22:10
27 462 Waggoner, Rebecca 10 L-Foothill -SS 22:14
28 171 Sandoval, Esmeralda 10 L-Culver City 22:21
29 1376 Mirkhanian, Megan 10 M-Hoover -SS 22:34
30 49 Panza, Isabelle 10 L-Arcadia 22:38
31 22 Giglio, Leslie 10 L-Arcadia 22:40
32 243 Mancera, Jessica 10 L-El Rancho 22:41
33 377 Alvarez, Eila 10 L-Foothill -SS 22:42
34 346 Ziranda, Alexa 10 L-Etiwanda 22:43
35 29 Hung, Alanna 10 L-Arcadia 22:46
36 1610 Lee, Sharon 10 M-Wilson (HH) -SS 22:55
37 1616 Tapia, Saydi 10 M-Wilson (HH) -SS 22:59
38 1029 Torres, Paloma 10 L-Schurr 23:03
39 1394 Figueroa, Genesis 10 M-La Mirada 23:06
40 118 Mineros, Priscilla 10 L-Bloomington -SS 23:08
41 248 Moreno, Sabrina 10 L-El Rancho 23:10
42 13 Barnard, Monique 10 L-Arcadia 23:16
43 761 MUNOZ, KATHIA 10 L-Paramount 23:16
44 1388 Beresewicz, Stephanie 10 M-La Mirada 23:18
45 17 Dann, Caryl 10 L-Arcadia 23:19
46 1023 Veljacic, Victoria 10 L-Schurr 23:20
47 52 Saggio, Damara 10 L-Arcadia 23:22
48 566 Pena, Isabel 10 L-Loara 23:23
49 1617 Tu, Amber 10 M-Wilson (HH) -SS 23:25
50 835 Ramirez, Crystal 10 L-Rialto 23:26
51 753 FLORES, STEPHANIE 10 L-Paramount 23:29
52 1872 Leon, Leslie 10 L-Bell Gardens 23:30
53 1438 Valencia, Yazmin 10 M-La Puente 23:30
54 1620 Valle, Mayra 10 M-Wilson (HH) -SS 23:31
55 252 Perez, Daisy 10 L-El Rancho 23:32
56 825 Luna, Natalie 10 L-Rialto 23:32
57 114 Lizarde-Macias, Rosita 10 L-Bloomington -SS 23:36
58 565 Martinez, Marie 10 L-Loara 23:38
59 1015 Ortiz, Nikkol 10 L-Schurr 23:39
60 821 Komiyama, Felicia 10 L-Rialto 23:39
61 1180 alvarez, camila 10 M-Charter Oak 23:42
62 1010 Juarez, Isabella 10 L-Schurr 23:45
63 419 Juliano, Victoria 10 L-Foothill -SS 23:50
64 702 Tamura, Ashley 10 L-North Torrance 23:50
65 28 Huang, Rachel 10 L-Arcadia 23:53
66 1554 Salazar, Alison 10 M-Roosevelt -LA 23:53
67 1605 Gutierrez, Brisia 10 M-Wilson (HH) -SS 23:55
68 338 Pierce, Madison 10 L-Etiwanda 23:58
69 700 Sukal, Gabrielle 10 L-North Torrance 23:58
70 164 De, Tammy 10 L-Culver City 23:59
71 1551 Carrillo, Leslie 10 M-Roosevelt -LA 24:01:00
72 20 Fierro, Bryanna 10 L-Arcadia 24:12:00
73 334 Mota, Samantha 10 L-Etiwanda 24:12:00
74 12 Arslan, Chantel 10 L-Arcadia 24:26:00
75 18 Duffy, Sarah 10 L-Arcadia 24:27:00
76 1312 Cabrera, Azalea 10 M-Grand Terrace 24:32:00
77 417 Jensen, Elizabeth 10 L-Foothill -SS 24:42:00
78 1618 Usui, Yuko 10 M-Wilson (HH) -SS 24:54:00
79 735 Johnson, Katie 10 L-Oak Hills 24:58:00
80 11 Annino, Isabel 10 L-Arcadia 25:04:00
81 316 Bajwa, Simran 10 L-Etiwanda 25:11:00
82 890 Hernandez, Jade 10 L-Rowland 25:12:00
83 693 Kozai, Nichole 10 L-North Torrance 25:20:00
84 1009 Sigla, Nobli 10 L-Schurr 25:26:00
85 994 Barragan, Estefania 10 L-Schurr 25:30:00
86 448 Spargur, Brita 10 L-Foothill -SS 25:42:00
87 256 Rodriguez, Lorena 10 L-El Rancho 25:44:00
88 1623 Yue, Sarah 10 M-Wilson (HH) -SS 25:54:00
89 45 Mu, Christina 10 L-Arcadia 25:59:00
90 934 Leung, Josephine 10 L-San Gabriel 26:04:00
91 340 Rametta, Hayley 10 L-Etiwanda 26:10:00
92 218 Castellanos, Janeth 10 L-El Rancho 26:14:00
93 1601 Chen, Ziyu 10 M-Wilson (HH) -SS 26:16:00
94 747 ANAYA, KAREN 10 L-Paramount 26:18:00
95 213 Aguilar, Rosaly 10 L-El Rancho 26:21:00
96 409 Gallardo, Maria 10 L-Foothill -SS 26:25:00
97 1606 Gutierrez, Paulette 10 M-Wilson (HH) -SS 26:26:00
98 16 Colton, Sara 10 L-Arcadia 26:27:00
99 250 Nunez, Danielle 10 L-El Rancho 26:29:00
100 401 Falbo, Nicole 10 L-Foothill -SS 26:34:00
101 1401 Lechuga, Vanessa 10 M-La Mirada 26:36:00
102 804 Cardona, Elizabeth 10 L-Rialto 26:36:00
103 827 Meza, Kimberly 10 L-Rialto 26:37:00
104 254 Ramirez, Alexa 10 L-El Rancho 26:38:00
105 698 Ortiz, Emily 10 L-North Torrance 26:44:00
106 1612 Meehan, Serena 10 M-Wilson (HH) -SS 26:50:00
107 1405 Moreno, Andrea 10 M-La Mirada 26:53:00
108 1199 Carlos, Jessica 10 M-Covina 27:00:00
109 1013 Trenado, Gabi 10 L-Schurr 27:04:00
110 130 Torres, Ingrid 10 L-Bloomington -SS 27:20:00
111 929 Hui, Celine 10 L-San Gabriel 27:22:00
112 453 Sullivan, Kelly 10 L-Foothill -SS 27:23:00
113 268 Yanez, Adrianna 10 L-El Rancho 27:24:00
114 1614 Peng, Cheryl 10 M-Wilson (HH) -SS 27:26:00
115 439 Pedroza, Monica 10 L-Foothill -SS 27:33:00
116 168 Liu, Lilly 10 L-Culver City 27:40:00
117 1144 Kramer, Tori 10 M-Bishop Amat 27:42:00
118 841 Torres, Jennifer 10 L-Rialto 27:46:00
119 1603 Fukuyama, Lauren 10 M-Wilson (HH) -SS 27:47:00
120 677 Riley, Chris 11 L-Marina 27:54:00
121 828 Miranda, Jennifer 10 L-Rialto 28:09:00
122 36 Kyaw, Katarina 10 L-Arcadia 28:12:00
123 266 Viramontes, Monica 10 L-El Rancho 28:24:00
124 390 Ceja, Tiffany 10 L-Foothill -SS 28:42:00
125 128 Stangl, Elizabeth 10 L-Bloomington -SS 28:57:00
126 925 Chan, Seleen 10 L-San Gabriel 29:18:00
127 620 Rea, Mareni 10 L-Lynwood 29:26:00
128 1602 Elias, Linda 10 M-Wilson (HH) -SS 29:45:00
129 105 Diaz, Yesenia 10 L-Bloomington -SS 29:54:00
130 253 Quiroz, Esmeralda 10 L-El Rancho 29:55:00
131 392 Conley, Ellani 10 L-Foothill -SS 30:16:00
132 212 Acosta, Manni-Nicole 10 L-El Rancho 30:41:00
133 174 Valdes, Arlene 10 L-Culver City 30:56:00
134 1006 Acevedo, Amanda 10 L-Schurr 31:20:00
135 389 Castillo, Nicole 10 L-Foothill -SS 31:50:00
136 427 Linaker, Gianna 10 L-Foothill -SS 31:50:00
137 399 Duffy, Rachel 10 L-Foothill -SS 32:27:00
138 995 Cabrera, Xochiquetzal 10 L-Schurr 32:28:00
139 381 Bishop, Kaitlyn 10 L-Foothill -SS 33:10:00
140 1326 Mendoza, Anisia 10 M-Grand Terrace 33:14:00
141 235 Hernandez, Jocelyn 10 L-El Rancho