<
>

Sacramento State Hornet Jamboree


We're working on getting a file that fits our results setup. Thank you for being patient.

Varsity Girls
1 1 941 Madeleine Ankhelyi Vista del Lago 17:26.9 5:37/M
2 2 942 Clare Carroll Vista del Lago 17:53.4 5:46/M
3 3 303 Fiona O'Keeffe Davis 18:01.3 5:49/M
4 4 302 Sophie Meads Davis 18:49.4 6:04/M
5 5 811 Jerriann Wells Pleasant Grove 18:56.4 6:06/M
6 6 428 Vivian Lam Folsom 18:59.6 6:07/M
7 7 300 Maggie McManis Davis 19:05.0 6:09/M
8 8 746 Rachel Peterson Oak Ridge 19:16.4 6:13/M
9 9 345 Kristi Capello Del Campo 19:22.7 6:15/M
10 10 995 Karina Nunes Woodcreek 19:32.1 6:18/M
11 11 299 Giulia McIsaac Davis 19:45.1 6:22/M
12 12 297 Laura Daggett Davis 19:48.3 6:23/M
13 13 996 Brooke O'Brien Woodcreek 19:54.2 6:25/M
14 14 674 Jillian Brown McClatchy 19:58.7 6:26/M
15 15 997 Teresa Zortman Woodcreek 20:04.2 6:28/M
16 16 748 Ellie Velez Oak Ridge 20:07.5 6:29/M
17 17 946 Jennifer Morgan Vista del Lago 20:20.3 6:34/M
18 18 888 Lauren Fessenden Rocklin 20:40.1 6:40/M
19 19 992 Rosemarie Dipentino Woodcreek 20:46.8 6:42/M
20 20 947 Michaela Reynolds Vista del Lago 20:54.9 6:45/M
21 21 463 Destinee Lopez Golden Valley 20:55.5 6:45/M
22 22 894 Sabrina Wilson Rocklin 20:56.5 6:45/M
23 (< 5) 385 Sekani Kobelt Elk Grove 20:56.8 6:45/M
24 23 944 Meg Howell Vista del Lago 20:57.1 6:45/M
25 24 743 Alison Bamford Oak Ridge 20:57.8 6:45/M
26 25 465 Rochelle Parker Golden Valley 20:59.8 6:46/M
27 26 99 Reagan Tweedy Christian Brothers 21:01.5 6:47/M
28 27 891 Lindsey Romeri Rocklin 21:04.4 6:48/M
29 28 93 Kiki Burns Christian Brothers 21:05.6 6:48/M
30 29 889 Erin Greenwood Rocklin 21:15.0 6:51/M
31 30 744 Sami Kilcollins Oak Ridge 21:15.2 6:51/M
32 31 344 Veronica Blackwell Del Campo 21:21.4 6:53/M
33 32 298 Danielle Gantar Davis 21:23.0 6:54/M
34 33 885 McKayla Burrows Rocklin 21:23.4 6:54/M
35 34 675 JasMin Khoe McClatchy 21:26.9 6:55/M
36 35 301 Jeanne-Marie McPhersonDavis 21:27.6 6:55/M
37 36 993 Devyn Everts Woodcreek 21:28.7 6:55/M
38 37 509 Allison Daly Granite Bay 21:30.3 6:56/M
39 38 808 Riley Pimentel Pleasant Grove 21:34.1 6:57/M
40 39 507 Megan Barnett Granite Bay 21:37.8 6:58/M
41 40 349 Joy Weems Del Campo 21:47.1 7:02/M
42 41 994 Breanna Holman Woodcreek 21:47.9 7:02/M
43 42 97 Cailin Simi Christian Brothers 21:48.7 7:02/M
44 43 803 Aryana Archuleta Pleasant Grove 21:53.0 7:04/M
45 44 98 Emily Simi Christian Brothers 21:54.8 7:04/M
46 45 346 Viktoriya Chmil Del Campo 22:00.0 7:06/M
47 46 809 Hannah Schmidt Pleasant Grove 22:03.4 7:07/M
48 47 126 Madi Newman Colfax 22:04.9 7:07/M
49 (< 5) 765 Karissa Scheuermann Pioneer 22:06.1 7:08/M
50 (< 5) 177 Ashley Sackett Cosumnes Oaks 22:12.3 7:10/M
51 (< 5) 762 Ashleigh Acevedo Pioneer 22:15.1 7:11/M
52 48 676 Brooke Lemke McClatchy 22:16.5 7:11/M
53 49 589 Kari Nakamura John F. Kennedy 22:17.3 7:11/M
54 50 511 Carmen Lyon Granite Bay 22:17.9 7:11/M
55 51 96 Maddy Murphy Christian Brothers 22:23.4 7:13/M
56 52 804 Nye Avilla Pleasant Grove 22:24.5 7:14/M
57 53 513 Maya Murphy-Cook Granite Bay 22:24.9 7:14/M
58 54 893 Sydney Srecker Rocklin 22:25.3 7:14/M
59 55 16 Katie Hunsucker Center 22:27.7 7:15/M
60 56 681 Lizzie Robinson McClatchy 22:31.1 7:16/M
61 57 805 Alondra Cortes Pleasant Grove 22:35.7 7:17/M
62 58 887 Mandy Ehrhardt Rocklin 22:37.2 7:18/M
63 59 802 Ane Archuleta Pleasant Grove 22:37.7 7:18/M
64 (> 7) 886 Autumn Burton Rocklin 22:39.9 7:18/M
65 60 459 Mya Bond Golden Valley 22:40.4 7:19/M
66 (> 7) 296 Grace Calhoun Davis 22:43.9 7:20/M
67 61 989 Jean Badroos Woodcreek 22:47.1 7:21/M
68 62 839 Craney Courteney Rio Americano 22:48.2 7:21/M
69 (< 5) 642 Kali Federwisch Lincoln (L) 22:49.2 7:22/M
70 63 842 Audrey Nishi Rio Americano 22:56.5 7:24/M
71 64 680 Barbara Ramirez McClatchy 22:56.7 7:24/M
72 65 426 Ashley Anderson Folsom 22:57.1 7:24/M
73 66 678 Lucy Maloney McClatchy 23:05.2 7:27/M
74 67 94 Lily Jones Christian Brothers 23:07.2 7:27/M
75 (< 5) 613 Kayleen Carter Laguna Creek 23:07.6 7:27/M
76 68 506 Abby Anderson Granite Bay 23:17.8 7:31/M
77 69 745 Mindy Ong Oak Ridge 23:19.0 7:31/M
78 (< 5) 646 Katy Mercier Lincoln (L) 23:25.5 7:33/M
79 70 100 Natalie Wiseman Christian Brothers 23:28.0 7:34/M
80 (> 7) 810 Sydney Simmen Pleasant Grove 23:30.3 7:35/M
81 (> 7) 806 Vian Ghazi Pleasant Grove 23:30.4 7:35/M
82 71 840 Gwendolyn Giles Rio Americano 23:37.9 7:37/M
83 (< 5) 763 Vanessa Garcia Pioneer 23:38.6 7:37/M
84 72 943 Nicole Cooper Vista del Lago 23:46.8 7:40/M
85 73 844 Ilana Weisberg Rio Americano 23:53.0 7:42/M
86 (> 7) 892 Juliette Sherrill Rocklin 23:57.2 7:44/M
87 (< 5) 178 Rachel Simi Cosumnes Oaks 24:00.2 7:45/M
88 74 940 Liz Anderson Vista del Lago 24:02.8 7:45/M
89 (> 7) 807 Terri Johnson Pleasant Grove 24:03.1 7:45/M
90 75 466 Andrea Rios Golden Valley 24:11.8 7:48/M
91 (< 5) 176 Tais Marihno-Gomes Cosumnes Oaks 24:17.7 7:50/M
92 (< 5) 175 Maddy Gish Cosumnes Oaks 24:18.2 7:50/M
93 76 348 Erica Stansfield Del Campo 24:20.6 7:51/M
94 77 19 Nicole Williams Center 24:27.1 7:53/M
95 78 510 Emma Gracyk Granite Bay 24:35.1 7:56/M
96 79 341 Roseline Aka Del Campo 24:43.4 7:58/M
97 80 430 Jen Rees Folsom 24:45.7 7:59/M
98 81 347 Ashlin Hardin Del Campo 24:54.5 8:02/M
99 (> 7) 988 Cardenas Amanda Woodcreek 25:03.1 8:05/M
100 (> 7) 95 Mikayla Mabourak Christian Brothers 25:06.0 8:06/M
101 82 129 Sully Pujol Colfax 25:06.2 8:06/M
102 83 514 Holly Rodeo Granite Bay 25:10.9 8:07/M
103 84 591 Gee Stephanie John F. Kennedy 25:19.7 8:10/M
104 85 467 Susana Rosas Golden Valley 25:20.9 8:10/M
105 86 837 Julia Andrews Rio Americano 25:44.0 8:18/M
106 87 583 Alex Adel John F. Kennedy 25:52.3 8:21/M
107 88 429 Kaeti Park Folsom 25:57.8 8:22/M
108 89 130 Teagan Santin Colfax 26:07.2 8:25/M
109 (< 5) 612 Allison Barcelon Laguna Creek 26:21.4 8:30/M
110 (< 5) 614 Sydney Garrett Laguna Creek 26:43.2 8:37/M
111 90 460 Maryra Hernandez Golden Valley 27:21.4 8:49/M
112 91 125 Erin Livinghouse Colfax 28:00.6 9:02/M
113 (< 5) 615 Revecca Villalobos Laguna Creek 28:20.5 9:08/M
114 92 18 Kimy Snelson Center 28:30.3 9:12/M
115 93 464 Rebecca Parker Golden Valley 28:54.7 9:19/M
116 94 587 Christine Miyashir John F. Kennedy 29:05.7 9:23/M
117 (> 7) 343 Tatiana Bell Del Campo 29:07.0 9:24/M
118 95 127 Riley O'Keefe Colfax 29:08.9 9:24/M
119 96 588 Miranda Montoya John F. Kennedy 29:22.3 9:28/M
120 (> 7) 461 Yolanda Hernandez Golden Valley 29:37.7 9:33/M
121 97 427 Cameron Estep Folsom 29:45.6 9:36/M
122 98 15 Andrea Gulterrez Center 29:57.9 9:40/M
123 99 17 Deanna Morgan Center 31:09.1 10:03/M
124 (< 5) 644 Corinne Lewis Lincoln (L) 31:11.3 10:04/M
125 100 124 Jessica Kostka Colfax 32:05.1 10:21/M
126 101 123 Deven Kabler Colfax 33:02.7 10:39/M
127 (> 7) 462 Allysa Jones Golden Valley 33:30.8 10:48/M
128 102 584 Alexandria Castillo John F. Kennedy 34:59.8 11:17/M

Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*

1 Davis 37 3 4 7 11 12 32 35
Top 5 Times: 1:35:29.3

2 Vista del Lago 63 1 2 17 20 23 72 74
Top 5 Times: 1:37:32.8

3 Woodcreek 93 10 13 15 19 36 41 61
Top 5 Times: 1:41:46.2

4 Rocklin 129 18 22 27 29 33 54 58
Top 5 Times: 1:45:19.5

5 Oak Ridge 147 8 16 24 30 69
Top 5 Times: 1:44:56.1

6 Pleasant Grove 184 5 38 43 46 52 57 59
Top 5 Times: 1:46:51.5

7 Christian Brothers 191 26 28 42 44 51 67 70
Top 5 Times: 1:48:14.1

8 Del Campo 201 9 31 40 45 76 79 81
Top 5 Times: 1:48:52.0

9 McClatchy 216 14 34 48 56 64 66
Top 5 Times: 1:49:10.1

10 Granite Bay 247 37 39 50 53 68 78 83
Top 5 Times: 1:51:08.9

11 Golden Valley 266 21 25 60 75 85 90 93
Top 5 Times: 1:54:08.5

12 Folsom 336 6 65 80 88 97
Top 5 Times: 2:02:26.0

13 Rio Americano 355 62 63 71 73 86
Top 5 Times: 1:58:59.9

14 Colfax 404 47 82 89 91 95 100 101
Top 5 Times: 2:10:28.0

15 John F. Kennedy 410 49 84 87 94 96 102
Top 5 Times: 2:11:57.5

16 Center 421 55 77 92 98 99
Top 5 Times: 2:16:32.2

Inc. Cosumnes Oaks 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Elk Grove 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Laguna Creek 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Lincoln (L) 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Pioneer 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Frosh-Soph Girls
1 1 697 Briana Dulgar Oak Ridge 13:46.5 4:26/M
2 2 397 Sarah Anderson Folsom 13:50.2 4:28/M
3 3 396 Muna Alhamad Folsom 13:57.7 4:30/M
4 4 399 Katie Bock Folsom 14:02.4 4:32/M
5 5 196 Claire Dicker Davis 14:14.5 4:35/M
6 6 194 Elise Chu Davis 14:15.5 4:36/M
7 7 556 Haley Adel John F. Kennedy 14:24.2 4:39/M
8 8 925 Alayna Gocke Vista del Lago 14:27.8 4:40/M
9 9 202 Elisa McIsaac Davis 14:32.9 4:41/M
10 10 195 Alexandra Diaz Davis 14:35.5 4:42/M
11 11 360 Alyson Boyle Elk Grove 14:36.5 4:43/M
12 12 825 Paige Gowan Rio Americano 14:37.4 4:43/M
13 13 928 Weirui Xiao Vista del Lago 14:37.7 4:43/M
14 14 696 Maddie DeZordo Oak Ridge 14:39.8 4:44/M
15 15 193 Jasmine Casillas Davis 14:41.8 4:44/M
16 16 704 Whitney Wilhelmy Oak Ridge 14:43.1 4:45/M
17 17 199 Zoe Juanitas Davis 14:44.3 4:45/M
18 18 926 Hanah Montague Vista del Lago 14:47.6 4:46/M
19 19 963 Avery Morin Woodcreek 14:49.9 4:47/M
20 20 702 Mikhayla Polivka Oak Ridge 14:57.9 4:49/M
21 21 958 Teresa Boatman Woodcreek 14:58.1 4:50/M
22 22 197 Katherine Dimond Davis 15:04.4 4:52/M
23 23 964 Sarah Sears Woodcreek 15:06.9 4:52/M
24 24 822 Alyssa Evans Rio Americano 15:08.3 4:53/M
25 25 627 Maya Peterson Lincoln (L) 15:10.9 4:54/M
26 (> 7) 200 Adria Lammers Davis 15:13.3 4:55/M
27 26 143 Amor Howard Cosumnes Oaks 15:20.6 4:57/M
28 27 362 Britney Edwards Elk Grove 15:25.3 4:58/M
29 (> 7) 204 Sarah Sherwin Davis 15:34.7 5:01/M
30 28 699 Karina Kauffman Oak Ridge 15:36.7 5:02/M
31 29 361 Sadie Davenport Elk Grove 15:38.2 5:03/M
32 30 401 Michelle Hanson Folsom 15:44.4 5:05/M
33 31 398 Lindsey Bailey Folsom 15:46.1 5:05/M
34 32 316 carissa Salazar Del Campo 15:54.9 5:08/M
35 33 961 Madison Gomez Woodcreek 15:56.2 5:08/M
36 (> 7) 203 Isabella Ruffalo-BurgaDavis 15:56.9 5:08/M
37 34 965 Noel Sievers Woodcreek 15:57.2 5:09/M
38 35 698 Arial Hendrickson Oak Ridge 15:57.5 5:09/M
39 (> 7) 192 Kasey Carlson Davis 15:59.5 5:09/M
40 36 824 Lucy Giles Rio Americano 16:01.0 5:10/M
41 (> 7) 205 Carolina Sturla Davis 16:04.0 5:11/M
42 (> 7) 206 Julia Zabala Davis 16:06.0 5:12/M
43 (< 5) 599 Kalea Alimorong Laguna Creek 16:07.4 5:12/M
44 37 30 Makenna Decker Christian Brothers 16:08.0 5:12/M
45 38 700 Katie Kitowski Oak Ridge 16:12.1 5:14/M
46 39 924 Sarah Downs Vista del Lago 16:13.4 5:14/M
47 40 624 Haley Higgins Lincoln (L) 16:16.0 5:15/M
48 41 36 Elizabeth Rivera Christian Brothers 16:18.3 5:15/M
49 42 557 Gina Aleman John F. Kennedy 16:23.4 5:17/M
50 43 366 Kelly Meusborn Elk Grove 16:26.2 5:18/M
51 (> 7) 191 Isabella Babich Davis 16:28.4 5:19/M
52 44 35 Victoria Moore Christian Brothers 16:34.1 5:21/M
53 (> 7) 703 Sarah Reinhardt Oak Ridge 16:34.9 5:21/M
54 (> 7) 198 Amanda Gong Davis 16:35.7 5:21/M
55 (> 7) 701 Aishani Kumar Oak Ridge 16:38.7 5:22/M
56 45 959 Katie Chalfant Woodcreek 16:43.1 5:24/M
57 46 622 Alex Ceja Lincoln (L) 16:46.3 5:25/M
58 47 142 Christiana Connors Cosumnes Oaks 16:48.6 5:25/M
59 48 141 Sydnie Barboza Cosumnes Oaks 16:48.6 5:25/M
60 49 364 Laurissa Lee Elk Grove 16:54.2 5:27/M
61 50 826 Hannah Keenan Rio Americano 16:54.2 5:27/M
62 51 861 Holly Smith Rocklin 16:58.4 5:28/M
63 52 962 Brianna Maxwell Woodcreek 16:59.8 5:29/M
64 53 39 Londa Torres Christian Brothers 17:00.3 5:29/M
65 54 145 Natalia Sandoval Cosumnes Oaks 17:07.6 5:31/M
66 55 38 Lydia Sterling Christian Brothers 17:08.2 5:32/M
67 (< 5) 899 Micaela Bennett-Smith Sacramento Country Day 17:10.9 5:32/M
68 56 31 Erin Donovan Christian Brothers 17:11.5 5:33/M
69 57 828 Blythe Nishi Rio Americano 17:14.7 5:34/M
70 58 365 Emily Medigovich Elk Grove 17:16.3 5:34/M
71 (< 5) 778 Molly Weber Pleasant Grove 17:23.0 5:36/M
72 59 317 Julia Stimson Del Campo 17:23.4 5:36/M
73 (< 5) 601 Camile Bean Laguna Creek 17:28.5 5:38/M
74 60 821 Christina Cafferata Rio Americano 17:29.4 5:38/M
75 61 34 Fallon McMahon Christian Brothers 17:29.7 5:38/M
76 (> 7) 33 Miranda Esquivel Christian Brothers 17:30.6 5:39/M
77 62 319 Sarah Valadez Del Campo 17:32.2 5:39/M
78 (< 5) 604 Jessica Valenzuela Laguna Creek 17:34.0 5:40/M
79 63 367 Ashlea Planesi Elk Grove 17:35.4 5:40/M
80 64 927 Alex Vareljian Vista del Lago 17:37.1 5:41/M
81 65 827 Rosemary Morehead Rio Americano 17:38.9 5:41/M
82 (> 7) 368 Zaidee Shaw Elk Grove 17:39.6 5:42/M
83 66 560 Sophie Parsh John F. Kennedy 17:41.0 5:42/M
84 67 626 Annika Lehenbauer Lincoln (L) 17:42.1 5:43/M
85 (< 5) 775 Jennifer Colridge Pleasant Grove 17:47.9 5:44/M
86 68 857 Jaiden Gonzalez Rocklin 17:51.5 5:45/M
87 69 862 Emma Yenerich Rocklin 17:52.2 5:46/M
88 70 443 Daniella Duran Golden Valley 17:55.0 5:47/M
89 71 563 Marissa Sharp John F. Kennedy 17:57.0 5:47/M
90 72 314 Kasey Mcnamara Del Campo 18:06.8 5:50/M
91 (> 7) 211 Madeline Bishop Davis 18:09.1 5:51/M
92 73 929 Lexie Zimny Vista del Lago 18:09.6 5:51/M
93 74 923 Davrina Chidambaram Vista del Lago 18:11.5 5:52/M
94 (< 5) 602 Marianne Meyersohn Laguna Creek 18:12.2 5:52/M
95 75 318 Jessica Swinlge Del Campo 18:17.9 5:54/M
96 76 441 Sydney Barraza Golden Valley 18:25.5 5:56/M
97 77 444 Ruby Fregoso Golden Valley 18:51.4 6:05/M
98 78 315 Kimberly Ponce Del Campo 18:52.6 6:05/M
99 79 102 Amy Bradshaw Colfax 18:55.1 6:06/M
100 80 855 Isabel Bickford Rocklin 18:57.3 6:07/M
101 (> 7) 823 Dana Finney Rio Americano 19:06.2 6:10/M
102 81 106 Christina Rossi Colfax 19:08.0 6:10/M
103 82 448 Diana Hernandez Golden Valley 19:16.5 6:13/M
104 83 105 Kylie Phillips Colfax 19:23.5 6:15/M
105 84 564 Sierra Smernes John F. Kennedy 19:24.2 6:15/M
106 85 144 Salena Landa Cosumnes Oaks 19:26.2 6:16/M
107 86 103 Talia Davies Colfax 19:38.9 6:20/M
108 87 449 Sofia Monterroza Golden Valley 19:39.3 6:20/M
109 (< 5) 777 Stephani Rodness Pleasant Grove 19:56.2 6:26/M
110 (> 7) 960 Payton Feller Woodcreek 19:56.5 6:26/M
111 88 446 Jamie George Golden Valley 20:04.8 6:28/M
112 89 450 Mackenna Perez Golden Valley 20:20.0 6:34/M
113 90 402 Abbi Johnson Folsom 20:34.3 6:38/M
114 91 400 Kattelyn Dyer Folsom 20:46.4 6:42/M
115 92 320 Blanca Valenzuela Del Campo 20:59.2 6:46/M
116 93 559 Brytni Ohta John F. Kennedy 21:01.1 6:47/M
117 (> 7) 445 Reina Garza Golden Valley 21:07.7 6:49/M
118 (> 7) 442 Mercedes Boody Golden Valley 21:09.6 6:49/M
119 (> 7) 447 Laura Gonzalez Golden Valley 21:12.9 6:50/M
120 (< 5) 658 Quincy Stivers McClatchy 21:15.0 6:51/M
121 (< 5) 756 Hannah Holden Pioneer 21:16.0 6:52/M
122 94 108 Katie Sykes Colfax 21:18.2 6:52/M
123 95 558 Joanna Hill John F. Kennedy 21:18.7 6:52/M
124 96 104 Samantha Karp Colfax 21:23.2 6:54/M
125 (< 5) 757 Harper Salley-Grey Pioneer 21:24.4 6:54/M
126 (< 5) 776 Jessica Colridge Pleasant Grove 21:30.9 6:56/M
127 97 859 Sarah Lovejoy Rocklin 21:49.2 7:02/M
128 98 625 Kayla Kotecki Lincoln (L) 23:49.9 7:41/M
Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*

1 Davis 45 5 6 9 10 15 17 22
Top 5 Times: 1:12:20.4

2 Folsom 70 2 3 4 30 31 90 91
Top 5 Times: 1:13:20.9

3 Oak Ridge 79 1 14 16 20 28 35 38
Top 5 Times: 1:13:44.2

4 Woodcreek 130 19 21 23 33 34 45 52
Top 5 Times: 1:16:48.5

5 Vista del Lago 142 8 13 18 39 64 73 74
Top 5 Times: 1:17:43.8

6 Elk Grove 159 11 27 29 43 49 58 63
Top 5 Times: 1:19:00.5

7 Rio Americano 179 12 24 36 50 57 60 65
Top 5 Times: 1:19:55.7

8 Christian Brothers 230 37 41 44 53 55 56 61
Top 5 Times: 1:23:09.1

9 Cosumnes Oaks 260 26 47 48 54 85
Top 5 Times: 1:25:31.7

10 John F. Kennedy 270 7 42 66 71 84 93 95
Top 5 Times: 1:25:50.0

11 Lincoln (L) 276 25 40 46 67 98
Top 5 Times: 1:29:45.3

12 Del Campo 300 32 59 62 72 75 78 92
Top 5 Times: 1:27:15.4

13 Rocklin 365 51 68 69 80 97
Top 5 Times: 1:33:28.8

14 Golden Valley 392 70 76 77 82 87 88 89
Top 5 Times: 1:34:07.9

15 Colfax 423 79 81 83 86 94 96
Top 5 Times: 1:38:24.0

Inc. Laguna Creek 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. McClatchy 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Pioneer 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Pleasant Grove 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Sacramento Country Day 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:

OPEN GIRLS
Place* Name Team Bib No Time
1 Kaitlyn Liu Mira Loma 685 14:10.9
2 Han-ah Sumner Davis 274 14:56.3
3 Megan Beckman Davis 209 15:13.1
4 Isabel Leamon Davis 245 15:36.3
5 Femke Keukenkamp Oak Ridge 723 15:41.7
6 Michaela Joerger Davis 240 15:42.7
7 Lauren Martinez Oak Ridge 728 15:44.1
8 Victoria Mohtes-Chan Davis 260 16:06.7
9 Pooja Tripathi Davis 278 16:15.8
10 Mia Brower Oak Ridge 711 16:23.6
11 Lauren James Davis 239 16:31.4
12 Lisa Kilgrow Pleasant Grove 782 16:37.2
13 Leesa Bingham Oak Ridge 709 16:57.0
14 Mikayla Finver Davis 224 17:00.3
15 Sadie Brown Davis 213 17:07.6
16 Brianna Williams Oak Ridge 732 17:16.4
17 Siena Cox Davis 217 17:23.5
18 Kaley McGrew Davis 257 17:31.4
19 Isabel Perrot Christian Brothers 69 17:39.1
20 Samantha Fung Davis 225 17:41.6
21 Mallory Velte Christian Brothers 82 17:47.5
22 Ally Snyder Christian Brothers 77 17:51.7
23 Iris Fan Christian Brothers 48 17:59.7
24 Maddy Barros Christian Brothers 42 18:04.7
25 Bella Monteverde Christian Brothers 65 18:09.7
26 Lily Clouse Davis 215 18:12.0
27 Cassandra McCarr Cosumnes Oaks 156 18:21.7
28 Nina Shields Davis 272 18:24.9
29 Delaney Bertain Davis 210 18:26.5
30 Raquel Valdes Davis 280 18:27.5
31 Katherine Cates Granite Bay 478 18:28.5
32 Jessie Green Davis 229 18:29.6
33 Hannah Lorico Hertz Davis 233 18:31.1
34 Danielle Schlenker Davis 269 18:33.7
35 Erin Johl Folsom 409 18:35.0
36 Hannah Thompson Davis 277 18:37.2
37 Sydney Maguire Davis 254 18:40.3
38 Phoebe Mar McClatchy 663 18:49.6
39 Melissa Teuber Davis 276 18:58.9
40 Ellen Finn Davis 223 19:02.0
41 Sami Jo Sanfelice Oak Ridge 729 19:02.2
42 Jennie Niu Davis 261 19:08.8
43 Courtney Sousa Pleasant Grove 788 19:10.9
44 Laura Sotelo Christian Brothers 78 19:15.8
45 Allison McReynolds Granite Bay 487 19:17.2
46 Jady Hong Pleasant Grove 781 19:18.4
47 Danielle Rodriguez Christian Brothers 71 19:43.8
48 Lois Kang Davis 242 19:51.3
49 Julia Ruiz Christian Brothers 74 19:55.0
50 Juliana Zatz-Watkins Davis 285 20:05.3
51 Jennelle Pierre Davis Cosumnes Oaks 161 20:19.1
52 Zoey Kenny Granite Bay 484 20:19.6
53 Ada Sha Granite Bay 490 20:43.3
54 Leticiana Conover McClatchy 660 21:14.6
55 Anna Hodgson Davis 235 21:17.3
56 Margaret Scranton Davis 270 21:41.6
57 Isabel Realyvasquez Davis 267 21:42.0
58 Kate Meyer Colfax 110 23:42.1
59 Carly Walker Colfax 111 24:19.9
60 Vanessa Wang Christian Brothers 84 25:11.4
61 Suzanne Swanson Christian Brothers 79 26:22.0

Varsity Boys
1 1 496 Trent Brendel Granite Bay 15:20.9 4:57/M
2 2 982 Jonathan Horvath Woodcreek 15:32.8 5:01/M
3 (< 5) 910 Steven Grolle Sonora 15:35.2 5:02/M
4 3 292 Jack Scranton Davis 15:45.8 5:05/M
5 4 978 Justin Clark Woodcreek 15:48.1 5:06/M
6 5 423 Sam Scheuer Folsom 15:49.4 5:06/M
7 6 336 Sean Jagerson Del Campo 15:50.1 5:06/M
8 7 539 Chris Goode Jesuit 15:52.2 5:07/M
9 8 883 George Miao Rocklin 15:59.9 5:09/M
10 9 939 Zach Yeager Vista del Lago 16:04.2 5:11/M
11 (< 5) 901 Logan Winfield Sacramento Country Day 16:04.6 5:11/M
12 10 381 Jack Ploeg Elk Grove 16:12.3 5:14/M
13 11 733 Dusty Armstrong Oak Ridge 16:13.0 5:14/M
14 12 337 Denis Pyryev Del Campo 16:14.9 5:14/M
15 13 543 Tristyn Martin Jesuit 16:17.3 5:15/M
16 14 331 Antonio Aguirre Del Campo 16:20.1 5:16/M
17 15 335 Patrick Jagerson Del Campo 16:22.4 5:17/M
18 16 505 Paul Zeiss Granite Bay 16:23.1 5:17/M
19 17 666 Carlos Cruz McClatchy 16:24.5 5:17/M
20 18 294 Sugal Sutter Davis 16:27.0 5:18/M
21 19 736 Marcos Conde Oak Ridge 16:28.1 5:19/M
22 20 981 Taylor Guinnip Woodcreek 16:29.0 5:19/M
23 21 418 Jake Goodwin Folsom 16:38.9 5:22/M
24 22 792 Caton Avilla Pleasant Grove 16:42.2 5:23/M
25 23 165 Michael Anderson Cosumnes Oaks 16:42.8 5:23/M
26 24 980 Sam Devereux Woodcreek 16:42.9 5:23/M
27 25 796 Ben Garcia Pleasant Grove 16:44.7 5:24/M
28 26 930 Kyle Chun Vista del Lago 16:46.0 5:25/M
29 27 422 Vinnie Morin Folsom 16:46.4 5:25/M
30 28 340 Ian Young Del Campo 16:49.6 5:25/M
31 29 979 Adam Clarke Woodcreek 16:50.8 5:26/M
32 30 288 Jasper Laca Davis 16:51.0 5:26/M
33 31 740 Ryan Prestegard Oak Ridge 16:51.6 5:26/M
34 32 333 Sam Aguirre Del Campo 16:52.2 5:26/M
35 33 984 Luis Romo Woodcreek 16:52.9 5:26/M
36 34 293 Brian Song Davis 16:53.5 5:27/M
37 35 880 Connor Hensley Rocklin 16:55.7 5:27/M
38 36 882 Ty Medd Rocklin 16:55.8 5:27/M
39 37 742 Zach Thornton Oak Ridge 16:56.9 5:28/M
40 38 985 Marshall Sears Woodcreek 16:58.5 5:28/M
41 39 334 Edward Chance Del Campo 16:58.9 5:28/M
42 40 884 Zachary Skalet Rocklin 16:59.4 5:29/M
43 41 879 Galen Fritz Rocklin 17:01.2 5:29/M
44 42 670 Jeffrey Rutledge McClatchy 17:02.1 5:30/M
45 (< 5) 758 Jose Aranda Pioneer 17:03.7 5:30/M
46 43 291 Daniel Rowen Davis 17:03.8 5:30/M
47 44 500 Sam Neptune Granite Bay 17:05.3 5:31/M
48 (> 7) 332 Casey Aguirre Del Campo 17:06.0 5:31/M
49 45 295 John Testerman Davis 17:11.8 5:33/M
50 46 608 Nate Lowery Laguna Creek 17:11.8 5:33/M
51 47 89 Kalan Miurelle Christian Brothers 17:14.1 5:34/M
52 (> 7) 987 Nicholas Zortman Woodcreek 17:14.8 5:34/M
53 48 421 Mike Kinoshita Folsom 17:16.0 5:34/M
54 49 793 Spencer Cudworth Pleasant Grove 17:16.7 5:34/M
55 50 90 Max Pedrotti Christian Brothers 17:16.8 5:34/M
56 51 797 Kyle Kishineff Pleasant Grove 17:18.3 5:35/M
57 52 290 Gavin Monges Davis 17:19.9 5:35/M
58 53 12 Greg Snelson Center 17:20.9 5:35/M
59 (> 7) 286 Blake Croft Davis 17:22.6 5:36/M
60 (> 7) 339 Ross Walker Del Campo 17:24.0 5:37/M
61 54 881 Javier Lopez Rocklin 17:28.9 5:38/M
62 55 171 Timmy Winslow Cosumnes Oaks 17:29.2 5:38/M
63 56 877 Ethan Flake Rocklin 17:30.9 5:39/M
64 57 938 Andrew Schiek Vista del Lago 17:31.1 5:39/M
65 58 377 Davis Hallberg Elk Grove 17:31.3 5:39/M
66 59 452 Juan Garcia Golden Valley 17:31.6 5:39/M
67 60 498 Walker Knauss Granite Bay 17:32.4 5:39/M
68 61 798 Andrew Mellick Pleasant Grove 17:33.7 5:40/M
69 62 382 Matthew Seno Elk Grove 17:37.4 5:41/M
70 63 425 Blake Shaw Folsom 17:38.9 5:41/M
71 64 576 Dylan Garbutt John F. Kennedy 17:39.2 5:42/M
72 65 501 Spencer Palmer Granite Bay 17:39.4 5:42/M
73 66 87 Parker Kaye Christian Brothers 17:39.4 5:42/M
74 67 499 Marc Mihailovic Granite Bay 17:39.9 5:42/M
75 68 379 Brian Ligh Elk Grove 17:40.3 5:42/M
76 69 502 Jeff Ritter Granite Bay 17:41.0 5:42/M
77 (> 7) 289 Matthew Mayr Davis 17:42.7 5:43/M
78 70 376 Jeret Faure Elk Grove 17:42.8 5:43/M
79 (> 7) 876 Donavan Feliz Rocklin 17:43.7 5:43/M
80 71 935 Sam Ruby Vista del Lago 17:46.5 5:44/M
81 72 734 Evan Baxter Oak Ridge 17:47.0 5:44/M
82 (> 7) 983 Wyatt Morin Woodcreek 17:48.3 5:45/M
83 73 540 Andrew Huitt Jesuit 17:49.0 5:45/M
84 74 417 Cristiano Bobiles Folsom 17:49.4 5:45/M
85 (> 7) 287 Charlie Harris Davis 17:50.0 5:45/M
86 (> 7) 338 Colby Reed Del Campo 17:50.5 5:45/M
87 (> 7) 986 Owen Weitzel Woodcreek 17:53.5 5:46/M
88 75 384 Austin (AJ) Sommers Elk Grove 17:58.0 5:48/M
89 76 91 Korbi Thalhammer Christian Brothers 17:58.1 5:48/M
90 77 380 Matthew Planesi Elk Grove 17:59.2 5:48/M
91 78 168 Bryan Languasco Cosumnes Oaks 17:59.8 5:48/M
92 (> 7) 503 Luke Rogers Granite Bay 18:06.3 5:50/M
93 79 672 Brandon Yee McClatchy 18:09.6 5:51/M
94 80 85 Eric Domek Christian Brothers 18:10.3 5:52/M
95 81 668 Jeremy Lam McClatchy 18:11.0 5:52/M
96 (< 5) 911 Matt Myers Sonora 18:12.4 5:52/M
97 82 538 Caleb Eddy Jesuit 18:12.9 5:52/M
98 83 937 Aaron Schiek Vista del Lago 18:17.1 5:54/M
99 84 424 Tim Scott Folsom 18:20.9 5:55/M
100 85 113 Tristen Bohn Colfax 18:23.6 5:56/M
101 86 574 Will Ferris John F. Kennedy 18:24.3 5:56/M
102 87 170 Peter Newell Cosumnes Oaks 18:24.4 5:56/M
103 (> 7) 497 Matthew Clement Granite Bay 18:26.2 5:57/M
104 88 934 Jeff Reinking Vista del Lago 18:27.8 5:57/M
105 89 933 Nathan Lemay Vista del Lago 18:29.9 5:58/M
106 (< 5) 909 S. Michael French Sonora 18:30.6 5:58/M
107 90 537 Logan Day Jesuit 18:33.1 5:59/M
108 (< 5) 900 Jacob Frankel Sacramento Country Day 18:34.3 5:59/M
109 91 737 JT Janecek Oak Ridge 18:44.0 6:03/M
110 92 794 Marco Diaz Pleasant Grove 18:52.3 6:05/M
111 (> 7) 875 Jonathan Cluff Rocklin 18:53.0 6:05/M
112 (> 7) 878 Brennan Flentge Rocklin 18:54.4 6:06/M
113 93 735 Nick Campanello Oak Ridge 18:58.9 6:07/M
114 94 795 Rossin Erbe Pleasant Grove 18:59.5 6:07/M
115 95 86 Gareth Durham Christian Brothers 19:01.7 6:08/M
116 96 457 Justin Woodley Golden Valley 19:01.9 6:08/M
117 (> 7) 375 Brady Deavers Elk Grove 19:02.2 6:08/M
118 (> 7) 383 Jose Sienes Elk Grove 19:02.7 6:08/M
119 97 120 Anderson Vereyken Colfax 19:06.9 6:10/M
120 (> 7) 504 Jason Seminer Granite Bay 19:07.6 6:10/M
121 (> 7) 800 Brian Vest Pleasant Grove 19:08.4 6:10/M
122 (> 7) 419 Jordan Haines Folsom 19:10.3 6:11/M
123 (> 7) 741 Frank Sciales Oak Ridge 19:10.3 6:11/M
124 98 166 Nate Aragon Cosumnes Oaks 19:15.5 6:13/M
125 99 167 Jordan Covert Cosumnes Oaks 19:20.3 6:14/M
126 100 606 Tyler Ence Laguna Creek 19:24.5 6:15/M
127 101 542 Tommy Malone Jesuit 19:25.0 6:16/M
128 102 633 Jacob Edwards Lincoln (L) 19:26.6 6:16/M
129 103 669 Johnny Lam McClatchy 19:29.3 6:17/M
130 104 10 Cedric Mapa Center 19:38.7 6:20/M
131 105 3 Lane Andrews Center 19:42.0 6:21/M
132 (< 5) 759 Jordan Frederickson Pioneer 19:45.6 6:22/M
133 106 92 William Tracy Christian Brothers 19:47.5 6:23/M
134 (> 7) 799 Trenton Poynter Pleasant Grove 19:50.9 6:24/M
135 (> 7) 932 Christian Guevara Vista del Lago 19:52.8 6:25/M
136 107 610 Steven Traversi Laguna Creek 19:54.1 6:25/M
137 108 451 Carlos Contreras Golden Valley 19:54.6 6:25/M
138 (> 7) 801 Sean Yen Pleasant Grove 19:55.9 6:25/M
139 109 455 Dominic Ontiveros-GargGolden Valley 19:56.8 6:26/M
140 110 667 Justin Kwong McClatchy 19:58.0 6:26/M
141 111 117 Clay Leveskis Colfax 20:01.9 6:27/M
142 112 609 Brice Lupercio Laguna Creek 20:04.8 6:28/M
143 113 673 Curtis Yee McClatchy 20:13.1 6:31/M
144 114 607 Anthony Leyva Laguna Creek 20:13.4 6:31/M
145 115 9 James Lawrence Center 20:14.4 6:32/M
146 116 7 Josh Jolly Center 20:16.3 6:32/M
147 117 456 Jose Torres Golden Valley 20:27.9 6:36/M
148 118 114 Jesse Dail Colfax 20:43.0 6:41/M
149 (> 7) 671 Jared Stevens McClatchy 20:46.4 6:42/M
150 119 169 Matthew Litteral Cosumnes Oaks 20:50.9 6:43/M
151 120 577 Michael Hong John F. Kennedy 20:55.0 6:45/M
152 121 637 Jake Palmyra Lincoln (L) 20:55.5 6:45/M
153 (> 7) 88 Kaalen Kirrene Christian Brothers 21:13.6 6:51/M
154 122 4 Mac Damoulos Center 21:14.2 6:51/M
155 123 115 Logan Hallman Colfax 21:16.6 6:52/M
156 124 121 Joshua Vrooman Colfax 21:19.3 6:53/M
157 125 5 Nick Garcia Center 21:19.7 6:53/M
158 (> 7) 416 John Barrows Folsom 21:28.3 6:55/M
159 (> 7) 739 Johnathan Ploke Oak Ridge 21:33.4 6:57/M
160 126 636 Liam Hao Lincoln (L) 21:33.6 6:57/M
161 (> 7) 6 Marcis Huston Center 21:35.9 6:58/M
162 127 638 Uriah Smith Lincoln (L) 21:39.3 6:59/M
163 128 112 Matt Baker Colfax 21:43.3 7:00/M
164 (> 7) 116 Thomas Irons Colfax 21:47.7 7:02/M
165 129 454 Jason Moua Golden Valley 21:55.9 7:04/M
166 (> 7) 936 Mario Sanchez Vista del Lago 22:09.2 7:09/M
167 (> 7) 8 Pavel Kushnir Center 23:04.7 7:26/M
168 130 635 Bryant Garcia Lincoln (L) 23:10.2 7:28/M
169 (> 7) 11 Luke Morrell Center 23:34.3 7:36/M
170 131 631 Logan Balentine Lincoln (L) 23:51.7 7:42/M
171 (< 5) 760 Chance Konkaem Pioneer 24:07.2 7:47/M
172 (> 7) 118 Bryan Sykes Colfax 24:35.8 7:56/M
173 (< 5) 908 Brandon Borba Sonora 25:06.4 8:06/M
174 132 632 Mathew Binning Lincoln (L) 25:11.7 8:07/M
175 (> 7) 119 Max Tucker Colfax 25:46.9 8:19/M
176 133 581 Mark Sandoval John F. Kennedy 26:20.0 8:30/M
177 134 580 Chris Lew John F. Kennedy 26:26.0 8:32/M
178 (< 5) 761 Joe Martin Pioneer 31:05.0 10:02/M
Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*

1 Del Campo 75 6 12 14 15 28 32 39
Top 5 Times: 1:21:37.3

2 Woodcreek 79 2 4 20 24 29 33 38
Top 5 Times: 1:21:23.7

3 Davis 128 3 18 30 34 43 45 52
Top 5 Times: 1:23:01.3

4 Rocklin 160 8 35 36 40 41 54 56
Top 5 Times: 1:23:52.0

5 Folsom 164 5 21 27 48 63 74 84
Top 5 Times: 1:24:09.7

6 Oak Ridge 170 11 19 31 37 72 91 93
Top 5 Times: 1:24:16.8

7 Granite Bay 186 1 16 44 60 65 67 69
Top 5 Times: 1:24:01.2

8 Pleasant Grove 208 22 25 49 51 61 92 94
Top 5 Times: 1:25:35.9

9 Vista del Lago 246 9 26 57 71 83 88 89
Top 5 Times: 1:26:25.1

10 Jesuit 265 7 13 73 82 90 101
Top 5 Times: 1:26:44.7

11 Elk Grove 268 10 58 62 68 70 75 77
Top 5 Times: 1:26:44.3

12 Christian Brothers 319 47 50 66 76 80 95 106
Top 5 Times: 1:28:18.8

13 McClatchy 322 17 42 79 81 103 110 113
Top 5 Times: 1:29:16.7

14 Cosumnes Oaks 341 23 55 78 87 98 99 119
Top 5 Times: 1:29:51.8

15 Laguna Creek 479 46 100 107 112 114
Top 5 Times: 1:36:48.9

16 Golden Valley 489 59 96 108 109 117 129
Top 5 Times: 1:36:53.0

17 Center 493 53 104 105 115 116 122 125
Top 5 Times: 1:37:12.4

18 Colfax 534 85 97 111 118 123 124 128
Top 5 Times: 1:39:32.2

19 John F. Kennedy 537 64 86 120 133 134
Top 5 Times: 1:49:44.8

20 Lincoln (L) 606 102 121 126 127 130 131 132
Top 5 Times: 1:46:45.3

Inc. Pioneer 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Sacramento Country Day 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Sonora 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:


Frosh-Soph Boys

1 1 955 Spencer Lachman Woodcreek 11:59.3 6:00/M
2 2 307 Jacob Madrid Del Campo 12:04.8 6:02/M
3 3 689 Jordan Hordesky Oak Ridge 12:07.6 6:04/M
4 4 180 Kellen Browning Davis 12:12.9 6:06/M
5 5 693 Alex Merry Oak Ridge 12:13.5 6:07/M
6 6 814 Evan Cross Rio Americano 12:16.1 6:08/M
7 7 597 Matt Oakland Laguna Creek 12:16.9 6:08/M
8 8 649 Ethan Anadon McClatchy 12:18.0 6:09/M
9 9 957 Ben Wilburn Woodcreek 12:20.4 6:10/M
10 10 389 Logan Kohne Folsom 12:24.5 6:12/M
11 11 695 Chad Vardas Oak Ridge 12:36.8 6:18/M
12 12 853 Johnathan Montoya Rocklin 12:38.9 6:19/M
13 13 694 Jason Phen Oak Ridge 12:41.2 6:21/M
14 14 306 Braeden Kraft Del Campo 12:41.8 6:21/M
15 15 851 Geoff Leonhardt Rocklin 12:43.0 6:22/M
16 16 23 Elmer Lizarde Christian Brothers 12:46.4 6:23/M
17 17 813 Nick Burchett Rio Americano 12:48.2 6:24/M
18 18 310 Curtis Roth Del Campo 12:48.9 6:24/M
19 19 186 Liam Mayr Davis 12:49.4 6:25/M
20 20 687 Brett Ford Oak Ridge 12:49.6 6:25/M
21 21 949 Daniel Goold Woodcreek 12:50.0 6:25/M
22 22 183 Torin Halsted Davis 12:51.8 6:26/M
23 23 387 Weston Dewitt Folsom 12:52.1 6:26/M
24 24 436 Omar Merino Golden Valley 12:52.9 6:26/M
25 25 854 Craig Yerkes Rocklin 12:56.0 6:28/M
26 26 652 Mitchell Lee McClatchy 12:57.0 6:29/M
27 27 357 Scott Seno Elk Grove 12:57.3 6:29/M
28 28 690 Patrick Irwin Oak Ridge 12:58.8 6:29/M
29 29 25 Eric Pytel Christian Brothers 12:59.3 6:30/M
30 30 390 John Kretschmann Folsom 12:59.5 6:30/M
31 31 956 Brad Pickett Woodcreek 13:01.0 6:31/M
32 32 651 Daniel Gin McClatchy 13:02.3 6:31/M
33 33 438 Guillermo Rivas Golden Valley 13:04.2 6:32/M
34 34 190 Mikkel Wilson Davis 13:04.7 6:32/M
35 35 692 Bret McNamee Oak Ridge 13:04.9 6:32/M
36 36 522 Jacob Iritani Jesuit 13:06.7 6:33/M
37 37 920 Ryan Von Chance Vista del Lago 13:07.3 6:34/M
38 38 952 Andrew Horvath Woodcreek 13:09.1 6:35/M
39 39 137 Matt Long Cosumnes Oaks 13:09.1 6:35/M
40 40 353 Kyle Kwong Elk Grove 13:09.9 6:35/M
41 41 472 Josiah Luna Granite Bay 13:10.3 6:35/M
42 42 133 Cobie Delfs Cosumnes Oaks 13:11.2 6:36/M
43 43 439 Scott Smith Golden Valley 13:11.9 6:36/M
44 44 132 Andy Bowens Cosumnes Oaks 13:12.1 6:36/M
45 (> 7) 686 Chris Buckley Oak Ridge 13:12.4 6:36/M
46 45 598 Matt Ramsdell Laguna Creek 13:12.7 6:36/M
47 46 654 Kyle Siden McClatchy 13:15.5 6:38/M
48 47 187 Zachary Moffatt Davis 13:16.3 6:38/M
49 48 773 Brandon Nguyen Pleasant Grove 13:17.9 6:39/M
50 49 138 Jacob Mawson Cosumnes Oaks 13:19.1 6:40/M
51 50 20 Colin Campbell Christian Brothers 13:20.9 6:40/M
52 (< 5) 896 Ethan Ham Sacramento Country Day 13:21.2 6:41/M
53 (> 7) 688 Sebastian Gardey Oak Ridge 13:22.3 6:41/M
54 51 950 Spencer Gray Woodcreek 13:23.7 6:42/M
55 52 185 Nathan Leyva Davis 13:25.1 6:43/M
56 53 523 Tristan Miller Jesuit 13:25.6 6:43/M
57 54 179 Dylan Aptekar-Cassels Davis 13:25.8 6:43/M
58 55 136 Lourde James Cosumnes Oaks 13:29.4 6:45/M
59 56 595 Desmond Bryant Laguna Creek 13:29.6 6:45/M
60 (> 7) 691 Kyle Kauffman Oak Ridge 13:33.7 6:47/M
61 57 29 Adam Wong Christian Brothers 13:35.2 6:48/M
62 58 388 Gerardo Flores Folsom 13:37.5 6:49/M
63 59 469 Jarred Caines Granite Bay 13:38.8 6:49/M
64 60 596 Gabe Norvel Laguna Creek 13:41.5 6:51/M
65 61 26 Michael Sparks Christian Brothers 13:41.8 6:51/M
66 62 28 Herbert Wang Christian Brothers 13:42.3 6:51/M
67 63 470 Matt Javier Granite Bay 13:43.0 6:52/M
68 64 476 Colin Ryder Granite Bay 13:43.4 6:52/M
69 65 308 Ryan McCormac Del Campo 13:44.3 6:52/M
70 66 356 Garrett Seno Elk Grove 13:45.4 6:53/M
71 67 948 Gavin Giusti Woodcreek 13:45.8 6:53/M
72 68 812 Noble Boutin Rio Americano 13:46.9 6:53/M
73 69 770 Fernando Herrera Pleasant Grove 13:49.8 6:55/M
74 70 355 Randy Pietersen Elk Grove 13:51.8 6:56/M
75 71 354 Caleb Marshall Elk Grove 13:52.7 6:56/M
76 72 648 Sean Aiken McClatchy 13:54.9 6:57/M
77 (> 7) 953 John Jornlin Woodcreek 13:58.8 6:59/M
78 73 618 Evan Deathrage Lincoln (L) 14:00.3 7:00/M
79 74 473 Raven Maccione Granite Bay 14:00.7 7:00/M
80 75 848 Eric Fessenden Rocklin 14:04.1 7:02/M
81 76 852 Jake Lund Rocklin 14:07.4 7:04/M
82 77 440 Alejandro Torres Golden Valley 14:07.5 7:04/M
83 78 519 Michael Flodin Jesuit 14:08.5 7:04/M
84 79 915 Vincent Chevreuil Vista del Lago 14:09.3 7:05/M
85 80 21 Rio Fernandez Christian Brothers 14:11.3 7:06/M
86 (> 7) 184 Tanner Johnston Davis 14:12.1 7:06/M
87 81 516 Joey Arostegui Jesuit 14:13.3 7:07/M
88 82 468 Vanya Broadland Granite Bay 14:18.8 7:09/M
89 83 471 Luke Law Granite Bay 14:19.2 7:10/M
90 84 919 Cooper Rode Vista del Lago 14:20.2 7:10/M
91 (> 7) 27 Jack Steindorf Christian Brothers 14:20.3 7:10/M
92 85 134 Jared Harold Husted Cosumnes Oaks 14:26.0 7:13/M
93 86 819 Nathan Shaldone Rio Americano 14:28.2 7:14/M
94 87 517 Matt Bajamundi Jesuit 14:29.5 7:15/M
95 88 917 Niko Guevara Vista del Lago 14:29.5 7:15/M
96 89 309 Isaiah McElyvain Del Campo 14:31.0 7:16/M
97 90 140 Stanley White Cosumnes Oaks 14:31.5 7:16/M
98 91 750 Juan Huerta Pioneer 14:33.7 7:17/M
99 92 392 Parker Nelson Folsom 14:34.0 7:17/M
100 93 913 Maclean Ankhelyi Vista del Lago 14:34.2 7:17/M

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace

101 94 912 Ryan Anderson Vista del Lago 14:35.1 7:18/M
102 95 774 Kyle Osborn Pleasant Grove 14:35.8 7:18/M
103 96 313 Nathan Swamy Del Campo 14:37.0 7:19/M
104 97 621 Pasqual Marquez Lincoln (L) 14:37.3 7:19/M
105 98 391 Matt Merrill Folsom 14:38.2 7:19/M
106 (> 7) 139 Ernest McGee Cosumnes Oaks 14:39.6 7:20/M
107 99 655 Nathan Smith McClatchy 14:44.5 7:22/M
108 100 431 Ethan Baker-Hayes Golden Valley 14:45.4 7:23/M
109 101 352 Grant Chesin Elk Grove 14:46.3 7:23/M
110 102 847 Zachary Dehkordi Rocklin 14:46.9 7:23/M
111 103 619 Daniel Hagge Lincoln (L) 14:47.1 7:24/M
112 104 818 Noel Schurch Rio Americano 14:49.6 7:25/M
113 105 312 Cody Scott Del Campo 14:51.0 7:26/M
114 106 433 Antonio Guzman Golden Valley 14:51.3 7:26/M
115 107 815 Ted Giberson Rio Americano 14:51.5 7:26/M
116 108 524 Ryan Moyle Jesuit 14:54.4 7:27/M
117 109 554 Rafael Zanabria John F. Kennedy 14:54.7 7:27/M
118 110 914 Daniel Baquero Vista del Lago 14:55.9 7:28/M
119 (> 7) 24 Alex Poroli Christian Brothers 14:58.7 7:29/M
120 111 846 Spencer Andres Rocklin 14:59.1 7:30/M
121 (> 7) 850 Alex Hinerman Rocklin 14:59.5 7:30/M
122 (> 7) 188 Ryan Nishikawa Davis 15:08.5 7:34/M
123 (> 7) 182 Aidan Cox Davis 15:10.6 7:35/M
124 112 620 Aaron Jackson Lincoln (L) 15:12.6 7:36/M
125 (> 7) 181 Jacob Comingore Davis 15:14.3 7:37/M
126 113 817 Austin Loft Rio Americano 15:15.0 7:38/M
127 (< 5) 897 Adam Ketchum Sacramento Country Day 15:16.9 7:38/M
128 114 749 Alec Haas Pioneer 15:19.2 7:40/M
129 115 395 Andrew Reed Folsom 15:23.9 7:42/M
130 116 551 Eric Lee John F. Kennedy 15:24.5 7:42/M
131 (> 7) 820 Cade Wright Rio Americano 15:25.2 7:43/M
132 117 766 Darius Animo Pleasant Grove 15:26.2 7:43/M
133 (> 7) 135 Josh Hurtado Cosumnes Oaks 15:27.0 7:44/M
134 118 769 Deler Ghazi Pleasant Grove 15:35.5 7:48/M
135 (> 7) 475 Karl Redmon Granite Bay 15:36.3 7:48/M
136 119 753 Jose Ramos Pioneer 15:39.8 7:50/M
137 120 437 Nathaniel Miller Golden Valley 15:40.5 7:50/M
138 121 594 Anthony Bernardez Laguna Creek 15:45.9 7:53/M
139 (> 7) 951 Matt Griffin Woodcreek 15:47.1 7:54/M
140 (> 7) 131 Nick Axley Cosumnes Oaks 15:48.9 7:54/M
141 (< 5) 101 Nicholas Appert Colfax 15:48.9 7:54/M
142 (> 7) 432 Matthew Felix Golden Valley 15:50.3 7:55/M
143 122 547 Tyler Becco John F. Kennedy 15:50.6 7:55/M
144 123 593 Karmveer Atwal Laguna Creek 15:57.0 7:59/M
145 (> 7) 816 Chris Harris Rio Americano 16:08.3 8:04/M
146 (> 7) 304 Andrew Duncan Del Campo 16:08.9 8:04/M
147 (> 7) 435 Hector Martinez Golden Valley 16:10.9 8:05/M
148 124 553 Anthony Wong John F. Kennedy 16:12.2 8:06/M
149 (> 7) 474 Troy Pawlak Granite Bay 16:13.2 8:07/M
150 (> 7) 918 Justin Prahm Vista del Lago 16:22.2 8:11/M
151 125 548 Laraughn Duronslet John F. Kennedy 16:33.0 8:17/M
152 (> 7) 386 Santiago Cervantes Folsom 16:41.0 8:21/M
153 126 650 Ethan Chan McClatchy 16:44.3 8:22/M
154 (> 7) 916 Cody Cox Vista del Lago 16:44.8 8:22/M
155 127 752 Alonzo Olmedo Pioneer 17:26.7 8:43/M
156 128 358 Justin Shebert Elk Grove 17:44.5 8:52/M
157 129 555 Willaim Zhu John F. Kennedy 17:45.1 8:53/M
158 130 550 Wesley Johnson John F. Kennedy 17:52.3 8:56/M
159 131 767 Andrew Freedman Pleasant Grove 17:58.2 8:59/M
160 (> 7) 434 Manuel Hernandez Golden Valley 18:06.8 9:03/M
161 132 751 Torin McCabe Pioneer 18:11.6 9:06/M
162 133 754 Matthew Ruth Pioneer 18:17.6 9:09/M
163 134 771 Justin Hoang Pleasant Grove 18:57.6 9:29/M
164 135 617 William Barker Lincoln (L) 19:04.7 9:32/M
165 136 616 Brian Ackerson Lincoln (L) 19:05.2 9:33/M
166 (> 7) 311 Zachary Samford Del Campo 19:50.2 9:55/M
167 (> 7) 921 Chris Vonderwerth Vista del Lago 19:55.4 9:58/M
168 (< 5) 898 Jagjit Lally Sacramento Country Day 20:10.3 10:05/M
169 (> 7) 305 Michael Fuller Del Campo 22:06.6 11:03/M
Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*

1 Oak Ridge 52 3 5 11 13 20 28 35
Top 5 Times: 1:02:28.7

2 Woodcreek 100 1 9 21 31 38 51 67
Top 5 Times: 1:03:19.8

3 Davis 126 4 19 22 34 47 52 54
Top 5 Times: 1:04:15.1

4 McClatchy 184 8 26 32 46 72 99 126
Top 5 Times: 1:05:27.7

5 Del Campo 188 2 14 18 65 89 96 105
Top 5 Times: 1:05:50.8

6 Rocklin 203 12 15 25 75 76 102 111
Top 5 Times: 1:06:29.4

7 Christian Brothers 213 16 29 50 57 61 62 80
Top 5 Times: 1:06:23.6

7 Folsom 213 10 23 30 58 92 98 115
Top 5 Times: 1:06:27.6

9 Cosumnes Oaks 229 39 42 44 49 55 85 90
Top 5 Times: 1:06:20.9

10 Elk Grove 274 27 40 66 70 71 101 128
Top 5 Times: 1:07:37.1

11 Golden Valley 277 24 33 43 77 100 106 120
Top 5 Times: 1:08:01.9

12 Rio Americano 281 6 17 68 86 104 107 113
Top 5 Times: 1:08:09.0

13 Laguna Creek 289 7 45 56 60 121 123
Top 5 Times: 1:08:26.6

14 Granite Bay 301 41 59 63 64 74 82 83
Top 5 Times: 1:08:16.2

15 Jesuit 335 36 53 78 81 87 108
Top 5 Times: 1:09:23.6

16 Vista del Lago 381 37 79 84 88 93 94 110
Top 5 Times: 1:10:40.5

17 Pleasant Grove 447 48 69 95 117 118 131 134
Top 5 Times: 1:12:45.2

18 Lincoln (L) 520 73 97 103 112 135 136
Top 5 Times: 1:17:42.0

19 Pioneer 583 91 114 119 127 132 133
Top 5 Times: 1:21:11.0

20 John F. Kennedy 596 109 116 122 124 125 129 130
Top 5 Times: 1:18:55.0

Inc. Colfax 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Sacramento Country Day 3 finishers
Top 5 Times: