<
>

2012 NBN Indoor Entries

Final NBNI entries as of March 6 (alphabetical order)

Licensed to National Scholastic Sports Fdn OfficeUse
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/6/2012 10:49 AM
2012 New Balance Indoor Nationals - 3/9/2012 to 3/11/2012
New Balance Armory
New York, NY
Performance List

Event 1 Boys 60 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/10/2012 - 9:10 AM
Armory: 6.64 3/14/2008 De Angelo Cherry, Mt. Zion, Jonesboro, GA
Natl, Meet: 6.57 3/14/1998 Casey Combest, Owensboro, NY
Freshman: 6.78 3/10/2001 Jerald Watson, Cent Cath, MorganCityLA
Sophomore: 6.67 2/16/2007 Jeremy Rankin, Overland, Aurora, CO
Junior: 6.64 1/12/2008 Jeremy Rankin, Overland, Aurora, CO
Senior: 6.57 3/14/1999 Casey Combest, Owensboro, KY
Name Year School relim Time
===============================================================================
1 3405 Abdul-Karim, Tawfiq 13 Una-Dc-Washi
2 779 Acy, Tremayne 13 Desoto Tc-Tx
3 3169 Agada, Emeka 12 Supreme Athl
4 780 Agyeman, Ernest 14 DeWitt Clint
5 1001 Ajomale, Bolade 13 Flying Angel
6 3351 Ali, Ahmed 12 Track Housto
7 949 Barker, Deion 13 Etobicoke Tr
8 2865 Barnes, Forrest 13 Seneca Valle
9 2482 Bennet, Kyle 12 Pheonix Athl
10 3252 Best, Wesley 12 The Speed Ac
11 3253 Bobb, Brandon 13 The Speed Ac
12 1736 Brazil, Jeryl 13 Loranger Tc-
13 546 Brimley, Connor 13 Chelmsford T
14 2505 Chin, Matthew 12 Phoenix Athl
15 3410 Collins, Leshon 12 Una-De-Newar
16 3260 Colucci, Taylor 12 The Stony Br
17 3679 Conn, Patrick 13 Una-Pa-Union
18 1483 Dixon, Danito 13 Just Do It T
19 2866 Dorogy, Jonathan 13 Seneca Valle
20 1168 Dunbar, Raeje 12 Gonzaga Tc-D
21 1874 Edwards, Berkley 13 Maximum OutP
22 498 Elliott, T.J. 12 Central Daup
23 1104 Ford Azonwanna, Andre 13 G Force-CAN
24 3993 Glover, Mondryl 14 Western Bran
25 3177 Gordon, Wayne 12 Sweet Home T
26 2614 Haddad-Adams, Siddique 12 Poughkeepsie
27 1073 Hargrove, Elijah 12 Franklin Tc-
28 3833 Hayes, PJ 13 Walpole Tc-M
29 2615 Hayle, Kwane 12 Poughkeepsie
30 1191 Hester, Tevin 12 Granville Ce
31 2491 Hudson, Cameron 12 Phillip O. B
32 4125 Jamieson, Daniel 12 Windsor Tc-C
33 287 Jones, Nathan 13 Boardman Tc-
34 3673 Jordan, Ricky 12 Una-Pa-North
35 4155 Karunailingam, Yathu 12 York U T+F C
36 3281 Kyeremeh, Nana 12 Thomas Worth
37 3707 Lady-Schreiber, Jacob 12 Una-Tx-San_a
38 4009 Marriner, Josh 13 Western Bran
39 3389 McDaniel, Eric 12 Una-Ca-Palmd
40 1567 Moore, Matt 13 Knoxville TC
41 2296 Morton, Reginald 12 Oakcrest Tc-
42 3171 O'Donnell, Mitchell 12 Supreme Athl
43 3605 Obryant, Tyler 12 Una-Ny-Ellen
44 4151 Owens, Kendall 13 X/Factor Per
45 3205 Patrone, John 12 T2 Internati
46 1446 Peters, Dellon 14 James Madiso
47 3727 Price, Dante' 13 Una-Wv-Harpe
48 221 Proctor, Rashawn 12 Bethel Tc-Va
49 2751 Raymond, Ayo 13 Robinson Tc-
50 3774 Redwine, Jakaryus 12 US Elite-AL
51 1877 Redwine, Kyle 12 Maximum OutP
52 1105 Reese, Riak 13 Gahanna Linc
53 1964 Sanders, Austin 12 Michigan All
54 2298 Santiago, Fabian 12 Oakcrest Tc-
55 3118 Schanck, James 12 Stone Bridge
56 881 Scharf, Harrison 12 EC Glass Tc-
57 3726 Sinclair, Nick 12 Una-Wa-Merce
58 973 Smalley, Matt 12 Father Judge
59 3723 Smallwood, Desmond 12 Una-Va-Willi
60 6 Smith, Damian 12 5 Star Stall
61 3692 Taylor, Zachary 13 Una-Sc-Rock_
62 1965 Thompson, Kendall 12 Michigan All
63 1811 VanderBrook, Brandon 13 Marion Tc-Ny
64 1722 Wicks, Gerard 13 Long Beach P

Event 2 Girls 60 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/10/2012 - 8:50 AM
National: 7.19 2/21/2004 Ashley Owens, Liberty, Co Springs, CO
Meet: 7.29 3/14/1999 Alexis Joyce, Washington, Denver, CO
NSIC Meet: 7.26 3/15/1998 Angela Williams, Chino, CA
NSIC Meet: 7.26 3/12/2006 Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS
Armory: 7.26 3/12/2006 Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS
Freshman: 7.47 2/19/2011 Hannah Cunliffe, Decatur, Federal Way, WA
Sophomore: 7.29 3/14/1999 Alexis Joyce, Washington, Denver, CO
Name Year School relim Time
===============================================================================
1 3474 Adeokun, Mobolaji 12 Una-Md-Lanha
2 1277 Anderson, Asonya 14 Heritage Tc-
3 330 Bingham, Khamica 12 Brampton Tc-
4 2234 Brown, Brianne 13 North Oldham
5 2495 Brown, Carolyn 15 Phoebus Tc-V
6 3236 Carter, Tayla 12 The Heat TC
7 1361 Cheatham, Royal 12 Hope Tc-Ri
8 974 Conley, Sydney 12 Fayetteville
9 1482 Cudjoe, Khadijah 12 Just Do It T
10 3698 Cunningham, Ashley 12 Una-Tx-Cedar
11 3337 Darden, Chelsea 12 Track Easter
12 1671 Dendy, Maiya 15 Lightning Fa
13 3488 Dickinson, Alexis 12 Una-Me-Bruns
14 863 Dorsey, Jaimee 12 East Greenwi
15 626 Folston, Jazzmine 13 Cocoa Tc-Fl
16 800 Forde, Shannen-Rose 12 Dominion Chr
17 480 Franklin, Markia 12 Carolina Eli
18 2714 Gause, Destinee 12 Reynoldsburg
19 1261 Goode, Kerisha 14 Hayfield Tc-
20 1282 Gray, Gabrielle 12 High Point C
21 2943 Gribbin, Mollie 12 South Burlin
22 719 Guilmette, Katelyn 12 Coventry Tc-
23 2340 Hairston, Kiana 14 Osbourn Park
24 2364 Harrison, Angela 12 Paramus Cath
25 1005 Harrison, Shaina 12 Flying Angel
26 3700 Harvey, Rushell 13 Una-Tx-Houst
27 2999 Jackson, Katelyn 14 Sports Extra
28 2365 Jacobs, Myasia 12 Paramus Cath
29 21 James, Kaprice 12 Abraham Clar
30 344 Lindo, Shelly 12 Brien McMaho
31 3235 Madu, Jennifer 12 Texas Faces
32 3015 Martin, Jada 13 Sprint Athle
33 1896 Mayo, Johvonna 13 McKinley Tec
34 500 Mitchell, Courtney 12 Central Daup
35 516 Mitchell, DeVanae 13 Chaminade Ju
36 528 Morgan, Saskia 12 Charles E. S
37 633 Morin-Houde, Caroline 13 College Jean
38 1269 Murry, Alexis 13 Henry E. Lac
39 629 Paiement, Clemence 14 College D'An
40 1192 Perry, Brittnee 13 Grassfield T
41 1279 Peter, Carina 12 Herndon Tc-V
42 858 Rayfield, Madison 12 East Forsyth
43 2020 Rizio, Julia 12 Montville Tw
44 3433 Robitaille, Briana 13 Una-Ma-Attle
45 2082 Rogers, Robbi 13 Mount Vernon
46 3392 Scott, Christine 12 Una-Co-Denve
47 2366 Smith, Jordyn 12 Paramus Cath
48 1536 Snipes, Gabrielle 14 King's Fork
49 2642 St-Pierre, Marie-Colombe 13 Quebec City
50 916 Stevens, Chelsie 12 Elizabeth Se
51 1009 Tardiel-McCreath, Sade 14 Flying Angel
52 1718 Thomas, Diamond 13 Long Beach P
53 3021 Vaughn, Briana 12 Sprint Athle
54 1480 Williams, J'Den 12 Junior Strid
55 3703 Williams, Rhenique 12 Una-Tx-Mesqu
56 15 Williams, Santina 12 A.I. Prince
57 1017 Williams, Taylor 14 Force Fields
58 1243 Yarnell, Emily 12 Hardin Valle

Event 3 Boys 200 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/10/2012 - 6:30 PM
Final of 8 fastest qualifers in 2 heats of 4
Meet: 21.22 3/13/2005 J-Mee Samuels, Mt Tabor,Wins-Salem,NC
NSIC Meet: 20.69 3/14/2004 Xavier Carter, Palm Bay, Melboure, FL
Freshman: 21.95 3/11/2001 Michael Grant, S. Gwinnett SnellvilleGA
Natl, Armory: 20.69 3/14/2004 Xavier Carter, Palm Bay,Melbourne,FL
Sophomore: 21.62 1/13/2007 Rynell Parson, Stevens,San Antonio,TX
Junior: 21.02 3/11/2001 Brendan Christian, Reagan, Austin, TX
Senior: 20.69 3/14/2004 Xavier Carter, Palm Bay, Melbourne, FL
Name Year School relim Time
===============================================================================
1 1146 Ajayi, Steven 12 Gforce-CAN
2 3351 Ali, Ahmed 12 Track Housto
3 3250 Allotey, Dillando 12 The Speed Ac
4 1873 Askew, William 12 Maximum OutP
5 738 Bailey, Aldrich 12 Dallas Gold-
6 2482 Bennet, Kyle 12 Pheonix Athl
7 3252 Best, Wesley 12 The Speed Ac
8 143 Blaylock, Christopher 12 Battlefield
9 181 Boyd, Chris 12 Ben L. Smith
10 2067 Campbell, Kareem 12 Mount Vernon
11 7 Cherry, Michael 13 5 Star Tiger
12 3410 Collins, Leshon 12 Una-De-Newar
13 2609 Darby, Ronald 12 Potomac Tc-M
14 496 Delane, Jared 13 Central Ct J
15 1483 Dixon, Danito 13 Just Do It T
16 1168 Dunbar, Raeje 12 Gonzaga Tc-D
17 1614 Elam, Jeff 12 Latrobe Tc-P
18 1104 Ford Azonwanna, Andre 13 G Force-CAN
19 3177 Gordon, Wayne 12 Sweet Home T
20 1703 Gunter, Austin 13 Long Beach P
21 2825 Hall, Arman 12 Saint Thomas
22 1191 Hester, Tevin 12 Granville Ce
23 1393 Hines, Romero 13 I. C. Norcom
24 2491 Hudson, Cameron 12 Phillip O. B
25 3371 Hyman, Ishmael 13 Tru Velocity
26 3755 Ingram, Derrick 12 Uniondale TC
27 1362 James, Jarell 12 Hope Tc-Ri
28 4125 Jamieson, Daniel 12 Windsor Tc-C
29 1050 Johnson, Anthony 12 Fort Worth S
30 2644 Jones, Xavier 13 Ragsdale Tc-
31 1485 Lawson, Tyroy 13 Just Do It T
32 2195 Lucken, Ryan 13 Newton Tiger
33 1683 Mathis, Niager 13 Lions Tc-Pa
34 3389 McDaniel, Eric 12 Una-Ca-Palmd
35 3226 Miles, Daryian 12 Teaneck Tc-N
36 3016 Moore, Jordan 12 Sprint Athle
37 3238 Newton, Michael 12 The Heat TC
38 1986 Nicolas, Andy 12 Midwood Tc-N
39 3608 Oliver, Micah 12 Una-Ny-Elmir
40 2631 Ortiz, Jose 12 Providence C
41 3485 Page, Champ 12 Una-Md-Upper
42 1218 Parnell, Ian 13 Hackley Scho
43 3850 Pierre-Louis, Nathan 12 Waltham Tc-M
44 3469 Porter, Jackson 13 Una-Md-Ellic
45 1877 Redwine, Kyle 12 Maximum OutP
46 625 Reese, Alexander 12 Cobb County
47 3172 Rittinger, Devon 12 Supreme Athl
48 1617 Ross, Tyler 12 Latrobe Tc-P
49 1535 Ruffin, Charles 12 King Philip
50 1964 Sanders, Austin 12 Michigan All
51 2298 Santiago, Fabian 12 Oakcrest Tc-
52 4130 Sappleton, Brian 13 Windsor Tc-C
53 881 Scharf, Harrison 12 EC Glass Tc-
54 623 Slythe Leveille, Gabriel 12 Club D'Athl√£
55 3723 Smallwood, Desmond 12 Una-Va-Willi
56 1193 Smith, Brian 13 Greece Athen
57 6 Smith, Damian 12 5 Star Stall
58 2681 Smith, Derrick 13 Red Gremlin
59 1716 Smith, Richard 12 Long Beach P
60 3661 Smutsky, Robert 12 Una-Pa-Dills
61 2741 Tate, Christopher 12 Riverdale Ba
62 3417 Tatham, Jeremy 12 Una-Fl-Pembr
63 3683 Taylor, Thomas 12 Una-Pa-Wyomi
64 3692 Taylor, Zachary 13 Una-Sc-Rock_
65 3948 Valley, Dexter 12 West Orange
66 4103 Worley, Daryl 13 William Penn

Event 4 Girls 200 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/10/2012 - 5:50 PM
Final of 8 fastest qualifers in 2 heats of 4
National: 22.97 2/17/2007 Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS
Meet: 23.78 3/11/2001 Erica Whipple, Palm Beach Lakes, WPB, F
NSIC Meet: 23.22 3/10/2002 Sanya Richards, Aquinas,Ft Lauderdale,FL
NSIC Meet: 23.22 3/14/2010 Ashton Purvis, St. Eliz, Oakland, CA
Armory: 23.22 3/10/2002 Sanya Richards, Aquinas,Ft Lauderdale,FL
Armory: 23.22 3/14/2010 Ashton Purvis, St. Eliz, Oakland, CA
Freshman: 23.97 1/20/2007 Ashton Purvis, St. Eliz, Oakland, CA
Name Year School relim Time
===============================================================================
1 3600 Allen, Kala 12 Una-Ny-East_
2 905 Anyanwu, Cristeen 14 Eleanor Roos
3 193 Bancroft, Sandreka 15 Benjamin Car
4 330 Bingham, Khamica 12 Brampton Tc-
5 811 Brockington, Tyler 12 Dudley Tc-Nc
6 3007 Brown, Felecia 12 Sprint Athle
7 938 Candelaria, Nichole 12 Essex County
8 3236 Carter, Tayla 12 The Heat TC
9 1361 Cheatham, Royal 12 Hope Tc-Ri
10 974 Conley, Sydney 12 Fayetteville
11 214 Cuffee, Anise 12 Bethel Tc-Va
12 3698 Cunningham, Ashley 12 Una-Tx-Cedar
13 3337 Darden, Chelsea 12 Track Easter
14 497 Davis, Demeshia 12 Central Daup
15 1671 Dendy, Maiya 15 Lightning Fa
16 1875 Edwards, Gabrielle 13 Maximum OutP
17 1910 Farquharson, Sandrae 12 Medgar Evers
18 822 Faucette, Ro'Daijah 13 Durham Strid
19 823 Faulcon, Aalayah 12 Durham Strid
20 626 Folston, Jazzmine 13 Cocoa Tc-Fl
21 2714 Gause, Destinee 12 Reynoldsburg
22 1329 Gayles, Gaby 14 Holy Trinity
23 1282 Gray, Gabrielle 12 High Point C
24 3237 Griffin, Sydney 12 The Heat TC
25 2340 Hairston, Kiana 14 Osbourn Park
26 825 Haith, Briana 12 Durham Strid
27 262 Hannon, Valencia 12 Black Diamon
28 1681 Harris-Quillen, Imani 13 Lions Tc-Pa
29 3700 Harvey, Rushell 13 Una-Tx-Houst
30 295 Hill, Virginia 12 Bobcat Tc-Va
31 3500 Jefferson, Kyra 12 Una-Mi-Detro
32 4163 Johnson, Shanice 12 VS North Tc-Ny
33 439 King, Shenika 12 Canarsie Tc-
34 3636 Kopp, Madeline 13 Una-Ny-Spenc
35 344 Lindo, Shelly 12 Brien McMaho
36 3015 Martin, Jada 13 Sprint Athle
37 4132 McNeil, Ste'yce 12 Winslow Elit
38 2382 Molton, Shyra 12 Patrick Henr
39 3462 Moore, Brianna 12 Una-Md-Annap
40 633 Morin-Houde, Caroline 13 College Jean
41 1407 Pash, Jen 12 Immaculate H
42 1192 Perry, Brittnee 13 Grassfield T
43 199 Philson, Lateisha 12 Benjamin Car
44 3538 Richardson, Jazman 12 Una-Nc-Winst
45 3392 Scott, Christine 12 Una-Co-Denve
46 86 Seymour, Kiah 12 Archbishop C
47 1478 Sharp, Olicia 12 Junior Strid
48 1845 Shaw, Gwen 13 Maryland Tit
49 2366 Smith, Jordyn 12 Paramus Cath
50 2373 Spigner, Myshale 14 Parkland Tc-
51 916 Stevens, Chelsie 12 Elizabeth Se
52 2165 Stevens, Deajah 13 New Rochelle
53 1718 Thomas, Diamond 13 Long Beach P
54 3021 Vaughn, Briana 12 Sprint Athle
55 2342 Walker, Breanna 12 Osbourn Park
56 1720 Washington, Ariana 14 Long Beach P
57 3703 Williams, Rhenique 12 Una-Tx-Mesqu
58 15 Williams, Santina 12 A.I. Prince
59 1017 Williams, Taylor 14 Force Fields
60 3711 Wright, Andrea 13 Una-Va-Chesa
61 2084 Yarde, Tanaya 12 Mount Vernon
62 1243 Yarnell, Emily 12 Hardin Valle

Event 5 Boys 400 Meter Run Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/10/2012 - 4:00 PM
Final of 8 fastest qualifers in 2 heats of 4
National: 45.92 2/21/2004 Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY
Meet: 47.12 3/11/2007 Sean Holston, Lee, Springfield, VA
NSIC Meet: 46.12 3/14/2004 Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY
Armory: 46.12 3/14/2004 Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY
Freshman: 48.76 1985 William Reed, Central, Philadelphia,PA
Sophomore: 46.84 2/22/1986 William Reed, Central, Phildephia, PA
Junior: 47.37 3/13/2005 Bryant Mc Combs, Old Bridge, NJ
Name Year School relim Time
===============================================================================
1 1146 Ajayi, Steven 12 Gforce-CAN
2 738 Bailey, Aldrich 12 Dallas Gold-
3 181 Boyd, Chris 12 Ben L. Smith
4 837 Browne, Bryan 12 Eagles TC
5 7 Cherry, Michael 13 5 Star Tiger
6 3126 Daniel, Lincoln 13 Strath Haven
7 245 Dozier, Shamir 12 Bishop McNam
8 787 Flaviano, George 13 Digital Rams
9 2069 Gayle, Steven 13 Mount Vernon
10 3093 Glass, Najee 12 St. Peter's
11 3752 Goodwin, Tresean 12 Uniondale TC
12 1506 Hackett, Corey 12 KG Xpress-PA
13 2825 Hall, Arman 12 Saint Thomas
14 1123 Hall, Ronny 14 Gardena Core
15 803 Hamlett, Timothy 12 Don Bosco Pr
16 485 Henry, Donovan 12 Catholic Mem
17 44 Huffman, David 12 Adrenaline T
18 3371 Hyman, Ishmael 13 Tru Velocity
19 1362 James, Jarell 12 Hope Tc-Ri
20 1050 Johnson, Anthony 12 Fort Worth S
21 1541 Jones, Taariq 12 Kingston Tc-
22 2644 Jones, Xavier 13 Ragsdale Tc-
23 1062 Lewis, Bo 12 Framingham T
24 3399 Motill, Marcus 12 Una-Ct-Stamf
25 2297 Muhamaad, Akmed 12 Oakcrest Tc-
26 3238 Newton, Michael 12 The Heat TC
27 1986 Nicolas, Andy 12 Midwood Tc-N
28 3047 Omari, Naija 14 St. Benedict
29 3485 Page, Champ 12 Una-Md-Upper
30 1218 Parnell, Ian 13 Hackley Scho
31 3850 Pierre-Louis, Nathan 12 Waltham Tc-M
32 3774 Redwine, Jakaryus 12 US Elite-AL
33 625 Reese, Alexander 12 Cobb County
34 1620 Roberson, Joel 12 Laurel Tc-Md
35 204 Robertson, Donovan 12 Berea Tc-Oh
36 2927 Rolim, Andre 13 Somerville T
37 1617 Ross, Tyler 12 Latrobe Tc-P
38 1193 Smith, Brian 13 Greece Athen
39 255 Stone, David 13 Bishop McNam
40 2741 Tate, Christopher 12 Riverdale Ba
41 1250 Tomlinson, Jason 12 Harry S. Tru
42 3948 Valley, Dexter 12 West Orange
43 3788 Watts, Mark 12 Velocity Sun
44 1622 White, Christian 12 Laurel Tc-Md
45 4103 Worley, Daryl 13 William Penn

Event 6 Girls 400 Meter Run Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/10/2012 - 3:20 PM
Final of 8 fastest qualifers in 2 heats of 4
Armory: 52.10 3/10/2002 Sanya Richards, Aquinas,Ft Lauderdale,FL
Natl, Meet: 51.93 3/12/2006 Francena Mc Corory, Bethel,Hampton, VA
Freshman: 53.23 3/14/2010 Kendall Baisden, Det County Day BHM,MI
Sophomore: 53.45 2/22/1985 Andrea Thomas, Walton, Bronx, NY
Junior: 52.19 3/14/2004 Nicole Leach, W Catholic, Phila, PA
Senior: 51.93 3/12/2006 Francena Mc Corory, Bethel, Hampton, VA
Name Year School relim Time
===============================================================================
1 3483 Akpaete, Udeme 12 Una-Md-Silve
2 3600 Allen, Kala 12 Una-Ny-East_
3 1904 Baird, Kadecia 13 Medgar Evers
4 679 Baker, Olivia 14 Columbia Tc-
5 55 Broadwater, Brooklynn 16 Amy Northwes
6 3007 Brown, Felecia 12 Sprint Athle
7 938 Candelaria, Nichole 12 Essex County
8 2504 Christiani, Ally 13 Phoenix Athl
9 863 Dorsey, Jaimee 12 East Greenwi
10 1122 Ezumah, Chimere 13 Gardena Core
11 823 Faulcon, Aalayah 12 Durham Strid
12 3448 Femmel, Laurie 12 Una-Ma-Natic
13 818 Freeland, London 14 Dunbar Tc-Dc
14 1329 Gayles, Gaby 14 Holy Trinity
15 1473 Graham, Ariah 12 Junior Strid
16 825 Haith, Briana 12 Durham Strid
17 1681 Harris-Quillen, Imani 13 Lions Tc-Pa
18 1290 Holmes, Precious 13 Hillhouse TC
19 3442 Isern, Camila 13 Una-Ma-Lexin
20 1012 Jaskot, Erin 14 Flying Dutch
21 159 Johnson, Erica 13 Bay View Aca
22 4163 Johnson, Shanice 12 VS North Tc-Ny
23 1474 Jones, DeJah 14 Junior Strid
24 4159 King, Brittni 13 Yorktown Tig
25 439 King, Shenika 12 Canarsie Tc-
26 3636 Kopp, Madeline 13 Una-Ny-Spenc
27 883 Maduro, Ashlee 12 Eclipse Trac
28 4132 McNeil, Ste'yce 12 Winslow Elit
29 219 Moore, Maya 12 Bethel Tc-Va
30 708 Moseley, Alexandria 14 Cosby Tc-Va
31 1685 Rhodes, Tichina 13 Lions Tc-Pa
32 3431 Robinson, Rebecca 12 Una-Ma-Arlin
33 86 Seymour, Kiah 12 Archbishop C
34 2642 St-Pierre, Marie-Colombe 13 Quebec City
35 1470 Tito, Claire 12 JR Tucker TC
36 1251 Truman, Sherise 12 Hartford Pub
37 918 Tucker, Taylor 13 Elizabeth Se
38 48 Voltz, Lindsay 13 Adrenaline T
39 175 Watson, Josephine 12 Beacon Schoo
40 274 Wiles, Kendell 14 Blacksburg T
41 2044 Wilkins, Michaela 12 Mount Hebron
42 4112 Zelenoy, Christina 13 Wilson Memor

Event 7 Boys 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/11/2012 - 9:50 AM
Meet: 1:50.84 3/13/2011 Zavon Watkins, Liverpool, NY
NSIC Meet: 1:49.21 3/15/2009 Robby Andrews, Manalapan, NJ
Freshman: 1:55.45 4/9/2005 Andrew Perkins, Watertown, WI
Natl, Armory: 1:49.21 3/15/2009 Robby Andrews, Manalapan, NJ
Sophomore: 1:51.11 3/13/1994 Michael Granville, Bell Gardens, CA
Junior: 1:50.55 3/12/1995 Michael Granville, Bell Gardens, CA
Senior: 1:49.21 3/15/2009 Robby Andrews, Manalapan, NJ
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================================
1 3434 Arsenault, Scott 13 Una-Ma-Bille
2 2426 Bonaro, Tom 12 Pearl River
3 2427 Brennan, Kieran 12 Pearl River
4 2951 Campo, Zach 12 South Kingst
5 2872 Delago, Christian 12 Shaker Tc-Ny
6 3415 Dey, Daniel 12 Una-Fl-Orlan
7 3734 Eke, Allen 12 Union Cathol
8 3402 Gioelli, Joe 12 Una-Ct-Wolco
9 1060 Groleau, Ben 12 Framingham T
10 1679 Hardy, Haneef 12 Lions Tc-Pa
11 1623 Islam, Nyall 12 Lawrencevill
12 523 Kelley, Bryce 13 Chariho Tc-R
13 524 Kilcoyne, Dan 12 Chariho Tc-R
14 580 Livingston, Strymar 12 Christopher
15 2379 Malone, Ben 13 Pascack Vall
16 1039 Martin, Avery 12 Fork Union M
17 3946 Mason, Jared 12 West Orange
18 3606 McCarty, Cory 13 Una-Ny-Elmir
19 948 Moodie, Triphon 12 Etobicoke T+
20 2256 Poirier, Brian 12 Northwest Ca
21 670 Sainato, Giancarlo 12 Colonie Tc-N
22 530 Schnulle, Ryan 12 Charlotte TC
23 1593 Teixeira, Otniel 12 Lake Brantle
24 50 Thomas, Ryan 14 Albemarle 5
25 2643 Veilette, Felix 13 Quebec City
26 307 Vinnenberg, Jonathan 12 Bow Tc-Nh
27 1690 Watkins, Zavon 12 Liverpool TC
28 557 Willig, Ned 12 Chester Vall
29 3104 Wynne, Henry 13 Staples Tc-C

Event 8 Girls 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/11/2012 - 9:30 AM
National: 2:01.80 2/17/1974 Mary Decker, Orange, CA
Meet: 2:06.17 3/13/2011 Ajee Wilson, Neptune, NJ
NSIC Meet: 2:04.90 3/10/1996 Tameika Grizzle, Washington, NYC, NY
Armory: 2:04.13 2/11/2012 Ajee Wilson, Neptune, NJ
Freshman: 2:06.48 3/14/2004 Devon Williams, Towson Catholic, MD
Sophomore: 2:01.80 2/17/1974 Mary Decker, Orange, Ca
Junior: 2:04.96 2/24/2007 Chanelle Price, Easton, PA
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================================
1 38 Anderson, Reagan 13 Adrenaline T
2 1774 Banks, Anima 12 Mamaroneck T
3 597 Berkson, Madeleine 14 Classical TC
4 2343 Brown, Ce'Aira 12 Overbrook TC
5 923 Buonfiglio, Alexandra 13 Emerging Eli
6 3505 Burnett, Lauren 13 Una-Mi-Macom
7 350 Cain, Mary 14 Bronxville T
8 3460 Clark, Jane 14 Una-Ma-Worce
9 1674 Crowe, Marika 12 Lincoln Sudb
10 3628 Cuccia, Gabrielle 12 Una-Ny-Pough
11 3535 Cunningham, Jennifer 13 Una-Nc-South
12 1289 Davis, Kellie 13 Hillhouse TC
13 1984 Evans, Skylar 12 Midlothian T
14 2085 Ficenec, Kimberley 12 Mountain Vie
15 91 Flynn, Rachel 13 Archbishop C
16 148 Gelibert, Jessica 12 Bay Shore TC
17 2254 Gillespie, Sarah 13 Northwest Ca
18 1974 Goodspeed, Amber 12 Middletown T
19 2237 Hatcher, Alexis 12 North Rockla
20 1012 Jaskot, Erin 14 Flying Dutch
21 558 Johnston, Marie 13 Chesterfield
22 1213 Keenan, Emma 13 Gwynedd Merc
23 2897 Kendall, Kali 13 Snyder Tc-Nj
24 3386 Lazarchick, Kathryn 13 Una-Al-Mobil
25 920 Looker, Aleta 14 Ellsworth TC
26 1200 Markowitz, Abby 12 Greenwich TC
27 2884 McDonnell, Shannon 12 Shoreham Wad
28 2773 McMullin, Meghan 12 Runner's Hig
29 1415 Morton, Shannon 12 Indian River
30 4128 Nabadduka, Medinah 12 Windsor Tc-C
31 24 Nappi, Katie 12 Academy of N
32 1116 O'Neill, Emily 16 Garden City
33 2143 Rivers, Danae 16 New Haven Ag
34 365 Rizzo, Meredith 13 Bronxville T
35 152 Rowe, Danielle 12 Bay Shore TC
36 3056 Sabbers, Cecilia 12 St. Dominic
37 200 Southerland, Sabrina 13 Benjamin Car
38 850 Tan-Torres, Seline 13 Eagleville E
39 3034 Williams, Olicia 12 St. Anthony'
40 3812 Williamson, Laura 12 Wachusett TC
41 2129 Wilson, Ajee' 12 Neptune Tc-N
42 2104 Young, Megan 13 Nanuet Tc-Ny

Event 9 Boys 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/11/2012 - 11:00 PM
Meet: 4:05.50 3/14/2010 Alex Hatz, Fay-Manlius, Manlius, NY
Freshman: 4:15.43 1/10/2009 Lukas Verzbicas, Linc-Way,New Lenox,IL
Natl, Armory: 3:59.86 1/20/2001 Alan Webb, South Lakes, Reston, VA
Sophomore: 4:09.82 3/9/1997 Andy Powell, Oliver AmesN Easton, MA
Junior: 4:02.21 1/21/2012 Edward Cheserek, St Benedict's, Newark,NJ
Senior: 3:59.86 1/20/2001 Alan Webb, South Lakes, Reston, VA
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================================
1 2334 Burcham, Jacob 13 Ona Elite-WV
2 3042 Cheserek, Edward 13 St. Benedict
3 2404 Christensen, Nicholas 12 Peabody Tc-M
4 1607 Coulter, Brent 12 Landstown TC
5 2872 Delago, Christian 12 Shaker Tc-Ny
6 474 Holt, Eric 13 Carmel Rc-Ny
7 1826 Hubbard, Joel 12 Marshfield T
8 3129 Huemmler, Jack 13 Strath Haven
9 1598 Kidder, Brannon 12 Lancaster TC
10 2379 Malone, Ben 13 Pascack Vall
11 526 Marsella, Mike 12 Chariho Tc-R
12 4153 McGorty, Sean 13 Xbc TC
13 2310 McNamee, Michael 12 Oakton Tc-Va
14 4154 Miller, Logan 13 Xbc TC
15 756 Nye, Brad 12 Davis Tc-Ut
16 2148 Price, Everett 12 New Providen
17 3958 Robertson, Brendan 12 Westborough
18 3140 Stevenson, Jack 13 Stuyvesant T
19 108 Stipp, Quentin 12 Arlington TC
20 3141 Surkont, Konrad 12 Stuyvesant T
21 2674 Taranto, David 12 Red Devils T

Event 10 Girls 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/11/2012 - 10:45 AM
National: 4:38.50 3/17/1972 Debbie Heald, Neff, La Mirada, CA
Meet: 4:42.64 3/14/2010 Emily Lipari, Roslyn, NY
Armory: 4:46.11 1/7/2012 Samantha Nadel, North Shore,Glen Head,NY
Freshman: 4:40.10 3/16/1973 Mary Decker, Orange, CA
Sophomore: 4:46.13 3/14/2004 Nicole Blood, Saratoga, NY
Junior: 4:38.50 3/17/1972 Debbie Heald, Neff, La Mirada, CA
Senior: 4:39.00 2/24/1978 Lynn Jennings, Bromfield, Harvard, MA
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================================
1 38 Anderson, Reagan 13 Adrenaline T
2 3506 Barron, Sara 12 Una-Mi-Oakla
3 2315 Batzel, Audrey 12 Ocean Lakes
4 1281 Bethel, Carolyn 13 Hidden Valle
5 1933 Boyert, Anna 12 Medina Tc-Oh
6 3503 Evenson, Avery 13 Una-Mi-Howel
7 494 Fortner, Katie 14 Cave Spring
8 3531 George, Samantha 12 Una-Nc-Ralei
9 488 Gonzalez, Ellie 14 Catholic Tc-
10 30 Maloy, Catherine 13 Academy Of T
11 3617 Margey, Kelsey 12 Una-Ny-Hunti
12 1209 Meier, Haley 13 Grosse Point
13 1210 Meier, Hannah 13 Grosse Point
14 709 Moye, Megan 12 Cosby Tc-Va
15 2247 Nerud, Brianna 12 North Shore
16 1342 Piccirillo, Angel 12 Homer-Center
17 26 Seykora, Maria 12 Academy of N

Event 11 Boys 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/11/2012 - 9:15 AM
National: 8:40.00 2/15/1964 Gerry Lindgren, Rogers, Spokane, WA
Meet: 8:40.70 3/13/2011 Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg, Orland Park,IL
Armory: 8:40.70 3/13/2011 Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg, Orland Park,IL
Freshman: 8:57.55 3/15/2009 Lukas Verzbicas, Linc-Way,New Lenox,IL
Sophomore: 8:42.66 3/13/2011 Edward Cheserek, St.Benedict's,Newark,NJ
Junior: 8:43.16 1/14/2012 Edward Cheserek, St.Benedict's,Newark,NJ
Senior: 8:40.00 2/15/1964 Gerry Lindgren, Rogers, Spokane, WA
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================================
1 517 Awad, Thomas 12 Chaminade TC
2 3697 Baker, Brock 13 Una-Tn-Murph
3 3042 Cheserek, Edward 13 St. Benedict
4 1275 Chiplock, Evan 12 Heritage Tc-
5 1166 Crozier, Mike 12 Gonzaga Tc-D
6 112 Hanson, Sabastion 13 Arlington TC
7 3571 Harper, Jonathon 12 Una-Nj-Phill
8 3382 Hazouri, Brandon 12 Una-Al-Hoove
9 474 Holt, Eric 13 Carmel Rc-Ny
10 3202 Kughn, Zachary 12 T.E.M.P.O. T
11 1939 Ladd, Harlow 12 Messalonskee
12 1206 Lane, Austin 12 Greenwich Wi
13 2479 Lennon, Daniel 12 Peru Tc-Ny
14 2876 Libruk, Mike 12 Shaker Tc-Ny
15 272 Link, Nick 13 Blacksburg T
16 107 McDonald Meteer, Daniel 13 Arlington TC
17 2224 Moran, Kris 13 North Babylo
18 3728 Mulherin, Stephen 12 Unicorn Tc-N
19 141 Nelson, Matthew 13 Barnegat Tc-
20 2120 Roberson, Sam 12 Needham Brou
21 960 Rog, Connor 12 Fairfield Pr
22 3420 Salas, Daniel 13 Una-Fl-Winte
23 2619 Schwartzer, Matthew 12 Princess Ann
24 566 Smith, Brendan 12 Christian Br
25 1824 Thomas, Kevin 12 Marshfield T
26 404 Tuck, Nick 13 Burke Tc-Va
27 3578 Udland, Blake 12 Una-Nj-Short
28 415 Violone, Marc 12 Byram Hills
29 51 Visokay, Adam 12 Albemarle 5
30 965 Warnick, Harry 12 Fairfield Wa
31 564 Wilson, Dustin 12 Chestnut Hil

Event 12 Girls 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/11/2012 - 9:00 AM
National: 9:55.92 3/10/1991 Melody Fairchild, Boulder, CO
Meet: 9:56.85 3/13/2011 Aisling Cuffe, Cornwall, NY
NSIC Meet: 9:55.92 3/10/1991 Melody Fairchild, Boulder, CO
Armory: 9:56.85 3/13/2011 Aisling Cuffe, Cornwall, NY
Freshman: 10:23.46 3/15/1998 Michelle Dela Vina, Andrean, Merillville I
Sophomore: 10:25.07 3/14/1999 Sara Bei, MontgomerySantaRosa, CA
Junior: 10:11.55 3/13/2010 Aisling Cuffe, Cornwall, NY
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================================
1 3894 Amend, Isabel 12 Washington-L
2 1938 Barry, Mackenzie 14 Mendham Tc-N
3 3444 Blackman, Camille 12 Una-Ma-Longm
4 3908 Brown, Bethanie 13 Waterville T
5 2869 Bungo, Caitlin 12 Sewickley Ac
6 2245 Caldwell, Elizabeth 13 North Shore
7 3385 Carlos, Carmen 13 Una-Al-Mobil
8 1940 Choucair, Jackie 13 Metroplex St
9 399 Christen, Hannah 14 Burke Tc-Va
10 3657 Darlington, Amy 12 Una-Pa-Bethl
11 1327 Davidson, Shelby 12 Holy Trinity
12 2246 Donohue, Jessica 13 North Shore
13 2952 Ethier, Paige 12 South Kingst
14 3625 Frontera, Gianna 14 Una-Ny-Newbu
15 3550 Giordano, Dana 12 Una-Nj-Berna
16 3449 Gompers, Annika 14 Una-Ma-Newto
17 3316 Lacy, Megan 12 Tomahawk Tc-
18 3440 McConville, Julie 13 Una-Ma-Hingh
19 68 Mullins, Maggie 12 Andover Tc-M
20 198 Panisse, Alexis 12 Benjamin Car
21 2321 Park, Nikki 14 Ocean Lakes
22 2814 Paul, Rachel 12 Sachem Spike
23 1151 Quinn, Sarah 12 Gill St. Ber
24 3569 Richter, Colette 13 Una-Nj-Mount
25 47 Salter, Rebecca 13 Adrenaline T
26 3284 Sargent, Sara 13 Three Amigos
27 3502 Schwartz, Kelsie 14 Una-Mi-Gross
28 3555 Seel, Abby 13 Una-Nj-Chest
29 300 Waligurski, Emily 13 Boiceville T
30 1335 Wollrath, Julie 15 Holy Trinity

Event 13 Boys 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Friday 3/9/2012 - 7:55 PM
Ntl,Meet,Arm: 14:06.78
Meet: 14:06.78 3/11/2011 Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg,Orland Park, IL
Freshman: 14:18.42 3/13/2009 Lukas Verzbicas, Linc-Way,New Lenox,IL
Natl, Armory: 13:57.04 2/11/2012 Edward Cheserek, St Benedict's, Newark,NJ
Sophomore: 15:10.38 3/10/2006 Brandon Jarrett, Irvington, NJ
Junior: 13:57.04 2/11/2012 Edward Cheserek, St Benedict's,Newark, NJ
Senior: 14:06.78 3/11/2011 Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg,Orland Park, IL
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================================
1 3464 Ahalt, Justin 12 Una-Md-Colle
2 517 Awad, Thomas 12 Chaminade TC
3 1698 Batista, Miguel 15 Long Beach P
4 4133 Carvalho, Weston 13 Winters Mill
5 2404 Christensen, Nicholas 12 Peabody Tc-M
6 1260 Colabella, Ryan 12 Hauppauge TC
7 1078 Costello, Nicholas 13 Franklinvill
8 2754 Crafa, Joe 13 Rocky Hill T
9 755 Cromar, Brayden 13 Davis Tc-Ut
10 2534 Culler, Keigan 12 Pokagon Tc-I
11 2521 Cunningham, Eddie 13 Plainsboro T
12 1286 Farnsworth, Dallin 12 Highland Tc-
13 40 Giacco, Alex 13 Adrenaline T
14 3870 Grandinali, Paddy 12 Warwick Tc-N
15 3085 Green, Jonathan 13 St. John's T
16 737 Ivankovic, Andre 13 D.W. Daniel
17 1367 Klein, Matt 12 Hopkins Scho
18 3688 Kosiorek, Sage 12 Una-Sc-Boili
19 1484 Kun, Mitchell 12 Just Do It T
20 2641 Lavigne, Alexandre 12 Quebec City
21 2524 Lee, Danny 12 Plainsboro T
22 2479 Lennon, Daniel 12 Peru Tc-Ny
23 345 Madaffari, Chris 12 Brien McMaho
24 1285 Maine, Steven 14 Highland Reg
25 3629 Marvin, Johnny 12 Una-Ny-Rhine
26 3414 Miranda, Carlos 13 Una-Fl-Naple
27 3607 Moody, Matt 12 Una-Ny-Elmir
28 1331 Moore, Daniel 12 Holy Trinity
29 1179 Omar, Hassan 12 Governor Tho
30 97 Ozarowski, Dave 12 Archbishop C
31 45 Parsons, Sam 12 Adrenaline T
32 1414 Polman, Ryan 12 Independence
33 1899 Ratigan, Kevin 12 McNair Acade
34 3650 Redd, Jordan 12 Una-Oh-Fairb
35 4024 Richardson, Nick 13 Western Bran
36 1195 Rooney, William 12 Greens Farms
37 495 Seymour, Cody 12 Cave Spring
38 3653 Shearn, Brendan 13 Una-Pa--Shea
39 3956 Sheldon, Dan 12 West Windsor
40 1757 Sheryak, Conner 13 Louisville X
41 2674 Taranto, David 12 Red Devils T
42 1095 Tarpey, Dylan 14 Freehold Tow
43 1242 Templeton, Will 12 Hardin Valle
44 3775 Wilkinson, Aaron 12 Valley View
45 564 Wilson, Dustin 12 Chestnut Hil
46 3598 Wortner, Brendan 12 Una-Ny-Dobbs

Event 14 Girls 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Friday 3/9/2012 - 7:10 PM
Ntl,Meet,Arm: 16:35.15 3/11/2011 Waverly Neer, Culver Acad,Culver,IN
Freshman: 17:15.38 3/13/2009 Samantha Nadel, No Shore, Glen Head, NY
Sophomore: 16:50.55 3/11/2011 Wesley Frazier, Ravenscroft, Raleigh, NC
Junior: 16:45.84 1/29/2005 Cassie Hintz, Old Town, ME
Senior: 16:35.15 3/11/2011 Waverly Neer, Culver MA, Culver, IN
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================================
1 1634 Arwood, Tabby 12 Lebanon Tc-V
2 692 Bischof, Holly 12 Cooper River
3 2245 Caldwell, Elizabeth 13 North Shore
4 3724 Clark, Alicia 12 Una-Vt-Pawle
5 3690 Dawson, Elizabeth 14 Una-Sc-Clems
6 3564 Day, Brittany 13 Una-Nj-Hawor
7 790 Doggett, Mary Grace 14 Diocese of R
8 2246 Donohue, Jessica 13 North Shore
9 4054 Enright, Theresa 15 Western Cary
10 3514 Finn, Erin 13 Una-Mi-West_
11 3530 Frazier, Wesley 13 Una-Nc-Ralei
12 3674 Gerlach, Victoria 12 Una-Pa-Perka
13 3454 Gould, Audrey 12 Una-Ma-Pelha
14 2251 Griffen, Keven 13 Northland Pr
15 3576 Iacone, Dina 12 Una-Nj-Sewel
16 4001 Justice, Alex 12 Western Bran
17 1691 Kelly, Shannon 12 Livingston T
18 3691 Kilburn, Meredith 12 Una-Sc-Fort_
19 3316 Lacy, Megan 12 Tomahawk Tc-
20 996 LeClair, Brandy 12 Fitch Tc-Ct
21 4055 Lips, Savannah 14 Western Cary
22 2443 Mantilla, Leila 12 Penfield Tc-
23 3440 McConville, Julie 13 Una-Ma-Hingh
24 1096 Mitton, Isabeaux 13 Friends Semi
25 1207 Montague, Madeline 13 Greenwich Wi
26 2247 Nerud, Brianna 12 North Shore
27 3575 North, Ariana 13 Una-Nj-Saddl
28 2821 O'Hehir, Shannon 14 Sachem Spike
29 3487 Oneda, Hannah 12 Una-Md-Westm
30 198 Panisse, Alexis 12 Benjamin Car
31 46 Pierce, Haley 12 Adrenaline T
32 3719 Rose, Hannah 13 Una-Va-Staun
33 3398 Ross, Jennifer 12 Una-Ct-Lyme-
34 4057 Rossabi, Jessica 12 Western Cary
35 299 Rubin-Armstrong, Julia 14 Boiceville T
36 3284 Sargent, Sara 13 Three Amigos
37 3555 Seel, Abby 13 Una-Nj-Chest
38 3416 Seymour, Bryce 13 Una-Fl-Ovied
39 1531 Szpak, Maggi 12 Kinetic Rc-N
40 674 Weiner, Arielle 12 Colts Neck T
41 1573 Welborn, Ashley 13 Knoxville TC
42 367 White, Anne-Laure 13 Brooklyn Tec
43 33 Willsey, Jacqueline 13 Academy Of T

Event 15 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/10/2012 - 10:10 AM
National: 7.57 2/26/2012 Donovan Robertson, Berea, OH
Meet: 7.60 3/15/2009 Wayne Davis, Southeast,Raleigh,NC
Armory: 7.73 3/15/2008 Spencer Adams, Butler, Matthews, NC
Freshman: 8.03 2/16/2002 Lataero Mitchell, Wayne, Huber Hts, OH
Sophomore: 7.83 3/11/2007 Wayne Davis, Southeast, Raleigh, NC
Junior: 7.62 3/16/2008 Wayne Davis, Southeast, Raleigh,NC
Senior: 7.57 2/26/2012 Donovan Robertson, Berea, OH
Name Year School relim Time
===============================================================================
1 782 Beckford, Rudje 12 DeWitt Clint
2 143 Blaylock, Christopher 12 Battlefield
3 1769 Cieslinski, Quentin 12 Madison Tc-O
4 3358 Collier, Jermaine 12 Trenton TC
5 2610 Echols, Dondre 12 Potomac Tc-M
6 1614 Elam, Jeff 12 Latrobe Tc-P
7 3341 Gurly, Todd 12 Track Easter
8 3654 Hairston, Maxmilian 12 Una-Pa-Amble
9 3353 Holloway, Trey 12 Track-757-VA
10 1352 Humphrey, Marlon 14 Hoover Tc-Al
11 3515 Johnson, Drake 12 Una-Mi-Ypsil
12 1391 Johnson, Tyriek 12 Huntington T
13 826 Jones, Thomas 13 Durham Strid
14 3369 Kahana, Eric 12 Tru Velocity
15 2885 Lamers, Josh 12 Shreveport C
16 3495 McFadden, Jacob 12 Una-Mi-Clare
17 827 Moore, Isaiah 14 Durham Strid
18 3016 Moore, Jordan 12 Sprint Athle
19 785 Obeng-Agyapong, Jeremiah 12 DeWitt Clint
20 204 Robertson, Donovan 12 Berea Tc-Oh
21 623 Slythe Leveille, Gabriel 12 Club D'Athl√£
22 1094 Smith, Kyle 12 Frederick Do
23 3417 Tatham, Jeremy 12 Una-Fl-Pembr
24 2612 Thorne, Joshua 12 Potomac Tc-M
25 624 Willett, Aaron 12 Coatesville
26 3134 Williams, Christopher 12 Strath Haven
27 1212 Williams, Isaac 12 Gryphon Trac
28 481 Wilson, Demonte 12 Carolina Eli
29 3678 Zaza, Wellington 13 Una-Pa-Swart

Event 16 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/10/2012 - 9:45 AM
National: 8.16 2/16/2008 Jackie Coward, West, Knoxville, TN
Meet: 8.28 3/11/2007 Jackie Coward, West, Knoxville, TN
NSIC Meet: 8.25 3/11/2007 Lindsay Rowe, Cardozo, Queens, NY
Armory: 8.25 3/11/2007 Lindsay Rowe, Cardozo, Queens, NY
Freshman: 8.44 2/19/2009 Trinity Wilson, St. Mary's, Berkeley, CA
Sophomore: 8.28 2/26/2012 Dior Hall, Sci+Tech, Denver, CO
Junior: 8.17 2/17/2007 Jackie Coward, West, Knoxville, TN
Name Year School relim Time
===============================================================================
1 3474 Adeokun, Mobolaji 12 Una-Md-Lanha
2 933 Amankwah, Gifty 12 Essex County
3 934 Amsterdam, Iana 13 Essex County
4 192 Anderson, Akayla 13 Benjamin Car
5 3644 Arcury, Kailyn 12 Una-Ny-Willi
6 3545 Athanasopoulos, Jenna 13 Una-Nh-Keene
7 193 Bancroft, Sandreka 15 Benjamin Car
8 1492 Belot, Odrine 12 Kellenberg M
9 3938 Blakney, Alvonna 12 West Mecklen
10 2494 Boddie, Vamonie 12 Phoebus Tc-V
11 811 Brockington, Tyler 12 Dudley Tc-Nc
12 2234 Brown, Brianne 13 North Oldham
13 515 Brown, Cierra 12 Chaminade Ju
14 1493 Cavanaugh, Katherine 12 Kellenberg M
15 346 Clerveaux, Vanessa 12 Brockton Tc-
16 550 Coley, Kayla 13 Cheltenham T
17 1482 Cudjoe, Khadijah 12 Just Do It T
18 1961 Dale, Quenee' 14 Michigan Acc
19 514 Dickens, Camille 12 Chaminade Ju
20 2522 Dziekonska, Patrycja 14 Plainsboro T
21 821 Evans, Francesca 12 Durham Strid
22 2257 Feeney, Abby 13 Northwest Fl
23 800 Forde, Shannen-Rose 12 Dominion Chr
24 1880 Franklin, Autumne 12 McDonogh Tc-
25 2640 Gagne, Genevieve 14 Quebec City
26 3547 Garnick, Betsy 13 Una-Nh-Pelha
27 2929 Genard, Nicole 12 Somerville T
28 3237 Griffin, Sydney 12 The Heat TC
29 3391 Hall, Dior 14 Una-Co-Denve
30 2080 Harney, Lexus 12 Mount Vernon
31 1682 Hicks, Amy 13 Lions Tc-Pa
32 1706 Hicks, Traci 12 Long Beach P
33 3704 Highsmith, Jordan 12 Una-Tx-Misso
34 3541 Holmes, Hillary 12 Una-Nh-Exete
35 21 James, Kaprice 12 Abraham Clar
36 387 Leyrer, Helena 12 Buena Tc-Nj
37 3468 London, Christine 13 Una-Md-Ellic
38 1692 MacNeill, Christine 12 London Legio
39 3705 Marine, Ramesheon 13 Una-Tx-Pflug
40 3741 McLaughlin, Morgan 12 Union Cathol
41 4132 McNeil, Ste'yce 12 Winslow Elit
42 1269 Murry, Alexis 13 Henry E. Lac
43 1693 Newman, Alysha 12 London Legio
44 3516 Ofili, Cindy 12 Una-Mi-Ypsil
45 1712 Payne, Kymber 14 Long Beach P
46 199 Philson, Lateisha 12 Benjamin Car
47 1430 Ransome, Dashana 12 Irvington TC
48 1227 Ray, Chantel 14 Hampton Tc-V
49 2507 Richmond, Kendal 12 Pickerington
50 1283 Riley, Alyiah 13 High Point C
51 3699 Ross-Ransom, Skylar 13 Una-Tx-Houst
52 1870 Saccone, Alexandra 13 Mattapoisett
53 1694 Setterington, Nicole 13 London Legio
54 1845 Shaw, Gwen 13 Maryland Tit
55 1244 Sims, Laticia 12 Harrison Tc-
56 14 Smith, Heather 13 5 Star Tiger
57 4040 Taylor, Taranisha 12 Western Bran
58 918 Tucker, Taylor 13 Elizabeth Se
59 2502 Vaughan, Jazmine 12 Phoebus Tc-V
60 931 Wallace, Sasha 13 Eoydc-Ca
61 3762 Webley, Brittney 12 Uniondale TC
62 3239 Williams, Kendell 13 The Heat TC
63 2130 Wilson, Ariana 14 Neptune Tc-N
64 932 Wilson, Trinity 12 Eoydc-Ca
65 2995 Yankelev, Eliana 12 Sports Extra

Event 17 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/10/2012 - 11:55 AM
Meet: 1:27.91 3/14/2009 New Bern, New Bern, NC
F. Greene, D. Styron, Ant. Hendrix, And. Hendrix
NSIC Meet: 1:26.09 3/13/2005 Poly, Long Beach, CA
I. Green, V. Joseph, T. Patterson, B. Nellum
Natl, Armory: 1:26.09 3/13/2005 Poly, Long Beach, CA
I. Green, V. Joseph, T. Patterson, B. Nellum
School relim Time
===============================================================================
1 202 Boyz-DC
1) 1 Alston, Ervin 12 2) 4 Wheeler, Leon 13
3) 2 Izegwire, Olu 12 4) 3 Smith, Michael 13
2 Amy Northwest Tc-Pa
1) 58 Johnson, Gabriell 13 2) 57 Glover, Kelvin 13
3) 60 Mintz, Darryl 12 4) 59 Kelly, Marcus 12
3 Ben L. Smith Tc-Nc
1) 181 Boyd, Chris 12 2) 182 Foust, Omar 13
3) 184 Ortado, Dante 12 4) 183 Hutchens, Maurice 13
4 Bobcat Tc-Va
1) 289 Downs, Kendrick 13 2) 288 Blaylock, Chris 12
3) 290 Gorham, Amir 13 4) 291 Merritt, Alex 13
5 Boys and Girls Tc-Ny
1) 310 Denner, Anderson 13 2) 315 Mascol, Darien 13
3) 323 Sutton, Kerwyn 12 4) 317 Nelson, Donniel 12
5) 316 Morrison, Jashane 13 6)
6 Burnt Hills Deluge TC
1) 406 Bunch, Matt 13 2) 407 Cameron, Luke 14
3) 408 Carr, Joe 12 4) 413 Kirsty, Robert 14
7 Cambridge Tc-Ma
1) 429 Kasperowski, Jacob 12 2) 423 Barnes, Darren 12
3) 430 Kirby, Alexander 13 4) 433 Turnbull, Kwame 12
8 Cardinal Spellman Tc-Ny
1) 461 Gillespie, Lamar 13 2) 462 Gillespie, Luther 13
3) 466 Long, Gevonne 12 4) 465 Lewis, Jamel 13
5) 464 Higgins, Kevin 13 6)
9 Catholic Memorial Tc-Ma
1) 485 Henry, Donovan 12 2) 483 Berment, David 12
3) 487 West, Curtis 12 4) 486 Rogantino, Andy 12
5) 484 Conrad, Hanif 14 6)
10 Charlottesville Tc-Va
1) 535 Johnson, David 12 2) 536 Scott, Diamante 12
3) 533 Haden, Elijah 12 4) 531 Davis, Rashard 13
5) 534 Hill, Jalen 14 6)
11 Chelmsford Tc-Ma
1) 546 Brimley, Connor 13 2) 548 Maniscalco, Joe 13
3) 549 Maniscalco, Vinny 12 4) 547 Imperillo, Nick 12
12 Cosby Tc-Va
1) 705 Laury, Brandyn 12 2) 707 Moore, Julius 12
3) 715 Tilghman, Kenny 13 4) 700 Cahoon, Cody 12
5) 712 Pollard, Joe 13 6)
13 Fork Union MA Tc-Va
1) 1046 Wright, Denver 12 2) 1044 Randle El, D.J. 12
3) 1047 Wright, Isaiah 13 4) 1036 Gross, Clyde 13
5) 1042 Odenyo, Andrew 14 6)
14 Frederick Douglass Tc-Md
1) 1088 Anderson, Marcus 12 2) 1089 Harris, Paul 13
3) 1091 Williams, Devonte 13 4) 1090 Smith, Kyle 12
15 Granby Tc-Va
1) 1189 Wise, Tyree 14 2) 1187 Godfrey, Rodney 12
3) 1186 Fulford, Sidney 13 4) 1188 Harris, Lawrence 13
5) 1185 Faulks, Richaun 12 6)
16 Greenwich Tc-Ct
1) 1204 Motill, Marcus 12 2) 1202 Dume, Elijah 12
3) 1205 Pulitano, Nick 13 4) 1203 Kelly, Ryan 12
17 Harry S. Truman Tc-Ny
1) 1248 Hall, Michael 12 2) 1250 Tomlinson, Jason 12
3) 1247 Cherry, Shane 13 4) 1249 Mathis, kevin 13
5) 1246 Bowes, Ramaro 12 6)
18 Hoover Tc-Al
1) 1352 Humphrey, Marlon 14 2) 1345 Cribbs, Nigel 12
3) 1357 Steele, Alfonzo 13 4) 1348 Giles, Juan 12
19 KG Xpress-PA
1) 1506 Hackett, Corey 12 2) 1508 McIntyre, Andrew 13
3) 1504 Clark, Pat 13 4) 1505 Gulick, Jon 12
5) 1507 Leisch, Karl 12 6)
20 Knight Tc-Nyc
1) 1555 DeNiro, Dominic 12 2) 1554 Dellafera, Nick 12
3) 1557 Spooner, Gabriel 12 4) 1558 Wagner, Edward 12
5) 1551 Bracco, Michael 13 6)
21 Knoxville TC
1) 1570 Seth, Howell 13 2) 1565 Green, Shelton 13
3) 1563 DiGregorio, Talein 12 4) 1567 Moore, Matt 13
22 Long Beach Poly Tc-Ca
1) 1716 Smith, Richard 12 2) 1703 Gunter, Austin 13
3) 1708 McGinest, Haley 14 4) 1722 Wicks, Gerard 13
5) 1711 Norman, Stanley 15 6)
23 Middletown Tc-Ny
1) 1971 Burton, Shakoy 13 2) 1970 Bryan, Ashawn 13
3) 1973 Floyd, Latique 12 4) 1980 Wilborn, Octavious 12
5) 1978 Ruiz, Jordan 13 6)
24 Mount Vernon Tc-Ny
1) 2066 Berry, Akil 12 2) 2067 Campbell, Kareem 12
3) 2070 Henry, Shaquille 12 4) 2068 Garris, Zaire 12
5) 2075 Thompson, Julian 13 6)
25 Nansemond River Tc-Va
1) 2092 Brown, LaMont 12 2) 2096 Simms, Stevon 13
3) 2094 Philson, Jason 13 4) 2093 Green, Kyle 12
5) 2095 Roberts, Brandon 12 6)
26 Newburgh Elite-NY
1) 2176 Valentine, Isiaha 12 2) 2173 Malcolm, Kamrone 13
3) 2175 Moore, Terrel 12 4) 2174 Mc Allister, Xavier 12
5) 2172 Joseph, Roberto 13 6)
27 Oakcrest Tc-Nj
1) 2298 Santiago, Fabian 12 2) 2294 Charles, Darnell 12
3) 2300 Veltri, Justin 12 4) 2296 Morton, Reginald 12
5) 2293 Adkisson, Stephen 12 6)
28 Paul L. Dunbar Tc-Oh
1) 2393 Turner, Trell 12 2) 2388 Boyd, Curtis 14
3) 2386 Blair, Eric 12 4) 2391 Lane, Nicholas 12
5) 2389 George, Ira 12 6)
29 Penn Wood Tc-Pa
1) 2455 Futch, Eric 12 2) 2457 Hunter, Christian 13
3) 2461 Waugh, Nigel 12 4) 2460 Stiles, Johnathan 12
5) 2459 Meriwether, Ricky 13 6)
30 Pennsbury Tc-Pa
1) 2473 Bullaro, Anthony 13 2) 2475 Lewis, Adam 12
3) 2474 Jajua, Francis 13 4) 2477 Snorweah, Charles 15
31 Phillip O. Berry Academy
1) 2489 Davis, Kedrick 12 2) 2490 Gibson, Larry 12
3) 2491 Hudson, Cameron 12 4) 2492 Jackson, Taris 12
32 Potomac Tc-Md
1) 2609 Darby, Ronald 12 2) 2610 Echols, Dondre 12
3) 2612 Thorne, Joshua 12 4) 2611 Fuller, Reginald 12
5) 2613 Young, Tavon 12 6)
33 Poughkeepsie Tc-Ny
1) 2614 Haddad-Adams, Siddique 12 2) 2617 Williams, Davez 12
3) 2616 Stephens, Joseph 12 4) 2615 Hayle, Kwane 12
34 Seneca Valley Tc-Pa
1) 2866 Dorogy, Jonathan 13 2) 2867 Philogene, Oliver 12
3) 2868 Schroeder, Andrew 12 4) 2865 Barnes, Forrest 13
35 South Shore Tc-Ny
1) 2967 Morency, Kevin 12 2) 2964 Lawrence, Ackeem 12
3) 2966 Lewis, Chris 12 4) 2962 Candio, Alex 12
5) 2963 Douglas, Taji 13 6)
36 Sprint Athletics Tc-Ga
1) 3008 Burney, Byron 12 2) 3016 Moore, Jordan 12
3) 3020 Stanford, Joshua 12 4) 3022 Williams, Kavion 14
5) 3012 Houser-Cross, Andre 14 6)
37 St. Benedict's Tc-Nj
1) 3051 Wright, Kenyon 12 2) 3045 Foster, Kalonji 12
3) 3041 Brutus, Mich 12 4) 3050 Soiro, Frantz 12
5) 3049 Smith, Aziz 14 6)
38 Staples Tc-Ct
1) 3096 Heil, Jon 12 2) 3099 Hoffman, David 13
3) 3098 Hoberman, Max 12 4) 3102 Mitchell, Zach 12
5) 3095 Hefnaway, Dean 12 6)
39 Strath Haven Tc-Pa
1) 3126 Daniel, Lincoln 13 2) 3134 Williams, Christopher 12
3) 3132 Smith, Jordan 12 4) 3128 Howie, Taron 12
5) 3127 Griffin, James 12 6)
40 Suitland Tc-Md
1) 3162 Winter, David 12 2) 3159 Allen, Ryan 12
3) 3160 Jacobs, Taivon 13 4) 3161 Scarborough, Travis 12
41 Team Doherty-MA
1) 3216 Webster, Abdule 13 2) 3215 Saydee, Benjamin 12
3) 3217 Yiadom, Isaac 14 4) 3214 Glover, Daniel 12
42 Thomas Worthington Tc-Oh
1) 3280 Girgis, Kevin 12 2) 3282 Maetzold, Andrew 12
3) 3279 Austin, Armand 12 4) 3281 Kyeremeh, Nana 12
5) 3283 Wells, Jalen 14 6)
43 Trenton TC
1) 3356 Bailey, Xavier 14 2) 3363 Howell, Renard 14
3) 3361 Hill, Brandon 12 4) 3358 Collier, Jermaine 12
5) 3357 Clemes, Zyaire 14 6)
44 Uniondale Tc-Ny
1) 3755 Ingram, Derrick 12 2) 3752 Goodwin, Tresean 12
3) 3750 Chardonette, Nyder 12 4) 3754 Henry, Davon 12
5) 3749 Armour, Chris 12 6)
45 Washington Township Tc-Nj
1) 3890 Balkenhol, Drew 13 2) 3892 Lobban, Michael 12
3) 3889 Ashton, Arthur 12 4) 3891 Floyd, Larry 12
46 Western Branch Tc-Va
1) 4013 McDonald, Ben 12 2) 4028 Robinson, Byron 13
3) 4021 Reel, Alex 12 4) 4044 Werner, Andrew 12
5) 3972 Boothe, Tyrique 14 6)
47 Windsor Tc-Ct
1) 4130 Sappleton, Brian 13 2) 4129 Peay, Sherrod 13
3) 4121 Bolden, Kahlin 13 4) 4125 Jamieson, Daniel 12
5) 4127 Meggie, Dwight 12 6)

Event 18 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/10/2012 - 11:35 AM
Meet: 1:38.24 3/13/2011 Poly, Long Beach, CA
Carisma Lyday,Melix Cox,Traci Hicks, A. Ndigpabor
NSIC Meet: 1:35.86 3/16/2003 Poly, Long Beach, CA
Shan. Solomon, J. Lee, D. Dorsey, Shal. Solomon
Natl, Armory: 1:35.86 3/16/2003 Poly, Long Beach, CA
Shan. Solomon, J. Lee, D. Dorsey, Shal. Solomon
School relim Time
===============================================================================
1 5 Star TigerCats-VA
1) 8 McClain, Mia 14 2) 9 Middleton, Kieaira 13
3) 10 Patterson, Markelle 12 4) 11 Rashid, Malika 12
5) 13 Saunders, Shakeelah 12 6)
2 Brockton Tc-Ma
1) 346 Clerveaux, Vanessa 12 2) 347 Cydney, Franks 14
3) 348 Neville, Milan 12 4) 349 Simpson, Nikayla 14
3 Central Dauphin East Tc-P
1) 501 Mosley, Bria 12 2) 500 Mitchell, Courtney 12
3) 499 Jennings, Sidine 12 4) 497 Davis, Demeshia 12
4 College Jean de la Mennai
1) 633 Morin-Houde, Caroline 13 2) 632 Beliveau, Emy 14
3) 636 Tougas, Anabelle 15 4) 634 Myre-Bourgault, Marianne 13
5) 635 O'Connor, Jaymie 15 6)
5 Columbia Tc-Nj
1) 682 Jackson, Whitney 12 2) 679 Baker, Olivia 14
3) 680 Gaston, Kenya 13 4) 684 Richardson, Kayla 14
5) 681 Hinton, Maya 14 6)
6 Cosby Tc-Va
1) 708 Moseley, Alexandria 14 2) 714 Smith, De'Nisha 13
3) 701 D'Orazio, Gina 13 4) 711 Novak, Molly 14
5) 706 Metzger, Jayden 13 6)
7 E.C. Glass Tc-Va
1) 829 Bateman, Zakiya 14 2) 830 Jackson, Erika 12
3) 831 Porter, Kendell 12 4) 832 Revely, Olivia 14
8 Easton Area Tc-Pa
1) 875 Brown, Kenesha 12 2) 880 Patterson, Kianna 12
3) 878 Graham, Damirah 12 4) 876 Farrar, Kiana 13
5) 879 Latourette, Arielle 13 6)
9 Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md
1) 914 Kilgore, Briauna 13 2) 915 Robinson, Jasmine 15
3) 919 Williams, Alyse 12 4) 916 Stevens, Chelsie 12
5) 917 Syers, Serwaa 13 6)
10 Essex County Vo Tech Tc-N
1) 933 Amankwah, Gifty 12 2) 935 Baytops, Jenyce 14
3) 938 Candelaria, Nichole 12 4) 936 baytops, Ledena 15
11 Hoover Tc-Al
1) 1354 Meneice-Marbury, Joy 12 2) 1350 Humphrey, Breona 12
3) 1349 Gooden, Chalandra 12 4) 1358 Tofani, Olivia 12
12 Hope Tc-Ri
1) 1363 McIntosh, Quashira 15 2) 1365 Sanders, Shyneice 12
3) 1364 Royster, Jarnae 12 4) 1361 Cheatham, Royal 12
5) 1360 Barrera, Sonia 14 6)
13 Junior Striders T+F Club-
1) 1473 Graham, Ariah 12 2) 1477 Patillo, Tiana 13
3) 1478 Sharp, Olicia 12 4) 1480 Williams, J'Den 12
5) 1475 Lea, Tyra 13 6)
14 Lions Tc-Pa
1) 1685 Rhodes, Tichina 13 2) 1681 Harris-Quillen, Imani 13
3) 1682 Hicks, Amy 13 4) 1684 Nesmith, Amani 13
15 Long Beach Poly Tc-Ca
1) 1706 Hicks, Traci 12 2) 1720 Washington, Ariana 14
3) 1718 Thomas, Diamond 13 4) 1710 Myers, Tori 12
5) 1712 Payne, Kymber 14 6)
16 Medgar Evers College Prep
1) 1919 Tasher, Ashley 14 2) 1904 Baird, Kadecia 13
3) 1920 Thompson-Charles, Paige 13 4) 1906 Cameron, Janai 15
5) 1910 Farquharson, Sandrae 12 6)
17 Mount Vernon Tc-Ny
1) 2082 Rogers, Robbi 13 2) 2080 Harney, Lexus 12
3) 2077 Cameron, Shanice 12 4) 2084 Yarde, Tanaya 12
18 Osbourn Park Tc-Va
1) 2340 Hairston, Kiana 14 2) 2341 Simmons, Kalyn 12
3) 2338 Banks, Jordan 14 4) 2342 Walker, Breanna 12
5) 2339 Carter, Alexis 12 6)
19 Parkland Tc-Nc
1) 2373 Spigner, Myshale 14 2) 2371 Morrison, Erin 15
3) 2374 Williams, Ebony 15 4) 2372 Mumford, Ila 15
5) 2368 Edwards, Somora 13 6)
20 Phoebus Tc-Va
1) 2495 Brown, Carolyn 15 2) 2494 Boddie, Vamonie 12
3) 2500 Pierce, Katia 14 4) 2503 Washington, Twanika 15
5) 2501 Russell, Shamara 13 6)
21 Sprint Athletics Tc-Ga
1) 3007 Brown, Felecia 12 2) 3009 Camper, Tiffany 12
3) 3019 Smith, Alexis 12 4) 3015 Martin, Jada 13
5) 3018 Pulliam, Vanita 12 6)
22 St. Anthony's Tc-Ny
1) 3031 Fiedler, Megan 13 2) 3032 June, Melissa 14
3) 3033 Mazzucca, Kathryn 13 4) 3030 Chung, Chynna-Monica 12
5) 3034 Williams, Olicia 12 6)
23 Taft Educational Campus T
1) 3206 Bailey, Kimberly 13 2) 3207 Campbell, Jonelle 13
3) 3209 Harrison, Simone 13 4) 3208 Fairclough, Shaniel 13
5) 3210 Jobarteh, Kumba 13 6)
24 Teaneck Tc-Nj
1) 3224 Balgobin, Talasiah 14 2) 3225 Ferrel, Janay 12
3) 3223 Atkinson, Anastasia 13 4) 3227 Taylor, Kahlia 12
25 Uniondale Tc-Ny
1) 3757 Forehand, Timaya 13 2) 3759 green, crystal 15
3) 3760 Powell, Adrianna 12 4) 3762 Webley, Brittney 12
5) 3761 Roberts, Kadesha 13 6)
26 Western Branch Tc-Va
1) 4019 Parks, Milan 15 2) 4007 Lee, Javette 12
3) 4042 Vining, Amber 13 4) 4031 Sandquist, Sarah 13
5) 3987 Dudek, Alexis 14 6)

Event 19 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/11/2012 - 11:25 PM
Meet: 3:15.02 3/14/2009 New Bern, New Bern, NC
F. Greene, M. Sparks, Ant. Hendrix, And. Hendrix
NSIC Meet: 3:13.34 3/10/1996 John Muir, Pasadena, CA
J. Tryon, S. McCullough, M. Haywood, Obie Moore
Natl, Armory: 3:13.06 2/6/2009 New Bern, New Bern, NC
Ant. Hendrix, F. Greene, M. Spark, And. Hendrix
School Finals
===============================================================================
1 202 Boyz-DC
1) 1 Alston, Ervin 12 2) 5 Wright, Rashaan 12
3) 3 Smith, Michael 13 4) 4 Wheeler, Leon 13
2 Bethel Tc-Va
1) 212 Brown, William 12 2) 213 Cheseman, Kebari 12
3) 215 Flemings, Derrian 12 4) 218 Mcbride, Dominique 12
5) 221 Proctor, Rashawn 12 6)
3 Bishop McNamara Tc-Md
1) 255 Stone, David 13 2) 247 Gordon, Wesley 12
3) 245 Dozier, Shamir 12 4) 243 Cardwell, Christian 13
5) 242 Bryant, John-Richard 12 6)
4 Black Diamond Tc-Ny
1) 263 Obadare, Ayomide 13 2) 258 Aristide, Calvin 13
3) 261 Barker, Chad 13 4) 260 Atkins, Brandon 13
5) 259 Atkins, Bradley 13 6)
5 Boys and Girls Tc-Ny
1) 312 Grant, Javaun 12 2) 320 Rose, Richard 15
3) 314 Johnson, Joel 12 4) 319 Rhodes, Robert 12
5) 318 Renwick, Curtly 12 6)
6 Brothers
1) 379 McDermott, Zack 13 2) 377 Mangini, Clark 13
3) 382 Rodio, Matt 12 4) 371 Foster, Theo 13
5) 381 Olsen, Kevin 12 6)
7 Cherry Hill East Tc-Nj 'B'
1) 552 Barry, Kevin 13 2) 555 Phillips, Marcus 12
3) 554 Pellegrino, Joe 12 4) 556 Reber, Alex 12
5) 553 Krell, Brad 12 6)
8 DeWitt Clinton Tc-Ny
1) 781 Asante, Godfrey 12 2) 782 Beckford, Rudje 12
3) 783 Hudson, Montel 13 4) 785 Obeng-Agyapong, Jeremiah 12
5) 784 Moore, Garvey 13 6)
9 Hoover Tc-Al
1) 1346 Fort, Michael 12 2) 1352 Humphrey, Marlon 14
3) 1357 Steele, Alfonzo 13 4) 1345 Cribbs, Nigel 12
10 Laurel Tc-Md
1) 1620 Roberson, Joel 12 2) 1619 Miles, Jonte 12
3) 1622 White, Christian 12 4) 1621 Roberson, Jovan 12
11 Lawrenceville Tc-Nj
1) 1632 Waugh, Alec 14 2) 1629 Kerr, Charlie 12
3) 1630 McColl, Hugh 12 4) 1628 Islam, Nyall 12
12 Liberty Christian Academy
1) 1659 Miller, William 12 2) 1658 Cargill, Dwayne 12
3) 1660 Swinton, Josiah 14 4) 1661 Ward, Dnard 12
13 Lightnin Tc-Dc
1) 1668 Kelly, Abdur-Rahmaan 14 2) 1669 Miller, Deonte 12
3) 1667 Crutchfield, Blair 12 4) 1670 Nurul-Haqq, Aswad 13
14 Lions Tc-Pa
1) 1679 Hardy, Haneef 12 2) 1683 Mathis, Niager 13
3) 1680 Hardy, John 12 4) 1678 Cooper-Garris, Robert 12
15 Mount Vernon Tc-Ny
1) 2073 Samuels, Chevaun 13 2) 2064 Austin, Raheem 12
3) 2074 Taylor, Donnell Avery 12 4) 2065 Benjamin, Rai 15
5) 2072 Ocean, Kervens 12 6)
16 Newburgh Elite-NY
1) 2176 Valentine, Isiaha 12 2) 2177 Wimberly, Shaquille 12
3) 2174 Mc Allister, Xavier 12 4) 2170 Garrick, Michael 12
5) 2168 Belaird, Daniel 13 6)
17 Newton Tiger-MA
1) 2195 Lucken, Ryan 13 2) 2198 Seamans, Shawn 12
3) 2200 Wagner, Orion 12 4) 2199 Swain, Daniel 13
5) 2194 Keefe, Justin 12 6)
18 Norton Team Endurance-MA
1) 2265 O'Hagan, Andrew 12 2) 2266 Potochnik, Cary 12
3) 2267 Remy, Brooks 12 4) 2264 Lopci, Marini 13
5) 2263 Hickey, Joe 13 6)
19 Paul L. Dunbar Tc-Oh
1) 2393 Turner, Trell 12 2) 2386 Blair, Eric 12
3) 2394 Winslow, Terrell 12 4) 2392 Ohiembor, Michael 12
5) 2389 George, Ira 12 6)
20 Penn Wood Tc-Pa
1) 2457 Hunter, Christian 13 2) 2455 Futch, Eric 12
3) 2454 Freeman, Boye 12 4) 2460 Stiles, Johnathan 12
5) 2459 Meriwether, Ricky 13 6)
21 St. John the Baptist Tc-N
1) 3066 DuPlessis, Thomas 12 2) 3061 Benfield, Gerard 12
3) 3074 Rowan, Pat 13 4) 3075 Schneider, Jeremy 13
5) 3065 Collins, Kyle 13 6)
22 Staples Tc-Ct
1) 3098 Hoberman, Max 12 2) 3101 Marsh, Walker 13
3) 3104 Wynne, Henry 13 4) 3096 Heil, Jon 12
5) 3102 Mitchell, Zach 12 6)
23 Thomas Worthington Tc-Oh
1) 3281 Kyeremeh, Nana 12 2) 3279 Austin, Armand 12
3) 3283 Wells, Jalen 14 4) 3282 Maetzold, Andrew 12
5) 3280 Girgis, Kevin 12 6)
24 Tomahawk Tc-Nj
1) 3324 Rapp, Brandon 12 2) 3330 Viscidy, Drew 12
3) 3327 Staudt, Ross 12 4) 3320 Merrigan, Colin 13
5) 3318 Marshall, John 14 6)
25 Trenton TC
1) 3356 Bailey, Xavier 14 2) 3361 Hill, Brandon 12
3) 3363 Howell, Renard 14 4) 3358 Collier, Jermaine 12
5) 3357 Clemes, Zyaire 14 6)
26 Union Catholic Tc-Nj
1) 3733 DeAngelis, Mike 13 2) 3739 Jimerson, Jordan 14
3) 3732 Costello, Darryl 12 4) 3729 Animashaun, Obafemi 14
5) 3735 Evely, Kenny 14 6)
27 Uniondale Tc-Ny
1) 3755 Ingram, Derrick 12 2) 3750 Chardonette, Nyder 12
3) 3753 Hanson, Michael 13 4) 3752 Goodwin, Tresean 12
5) 3749 Armour, Chris 12 6)
28 Velocity Sun Athletics-GA
1) 3785 Daniel, Tim 12 2) 3786 Langston, Freddrick 14
3) 3787 Taylor, Dion 14 4) 3788 Watts, Mark 12
5) 3789 Williams, Justin 12 6)
29 West Islip Tc-Ny
1) 3929 Morgan, Dom 12 2) 3930 Nohilly, Chris 13
3) 3928 Bellucci, Matthew 12 4) 3931 O'Connor, Colin 12
30 Western Branch Tc-Va
1) 3991 Foster, Antonio 12 2) 3992 Gabay, Akheem 13
3) 3995 Hamilton, Eddie 12 4) 4047 Yusician, Jonathan 13
5) 4025 Ricks, Terrence 14 6)
31 Westfield Tc-Va
1) 4064 Chambers, Maxwell 13 2) 4067 Sevachko, Troy 13
3) 4066 Kiley, Nathan 13 4) 4068 Walker, Tyrone 12
32 Wilson Memorial Tc-Boys
1) 4110 Tmimi, Amin 12 2) 4106 Kirton, Justin 12
3) 4108 Papzicos, Thomas 12 4) 4109 Rooney, Patrick 12
5) 4105 Hadaller, David 12 6)
33 Wilson Tc-Pa
1) 4119 Poore, Jesse 13 2) 4116 Gregro, Alex 12
3) 4120 Rivera, Tyler 12 4) 4113 Brooks, Jimmy 13
5) 4117 Maloney, Justin 13 6)

Event 20 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/11/2012 - 11:10 AM
Meet: 3:42.67 3/11/2011 Medgar Evers, Brooklyn, NY
N. Joseph, K. Baird,, S. Seaton, S. Farqharson
NSIC Meet: 3:38.91 3/14/2004 Poly, Long Beach, CA
D. Hayes, J. Lee, S. Woods, Shalonda Solomon
Natl, Armory: 3:38.91 3/14/2004 Poly, Long Beach, CA
D. Hayes, J. Lee, S. Woods, Shalonda Solomon
School Finals
===============================================================================
1 5 Star TigerCats-VA
1) 8 McClain, Mia 14 2) 9 Middleton, Kieaira 13
3) 10 Patterson, Markelle 12 4) 11 Rashid, Malika 12
5) 13 Saunders, Shakeelah 12 6)
2 Acton-Boxborough Tc-Ma
1) 36 Faubert, Brianna 14 2) 34 Brew, Liz 13
3) 35 Conway, Ellen 12 4) 37 Jarostchuk, Maya 13
3 Benjamin Cardozo Tc-Ny 'B'
1) 192 Anderson, Akayla 13 2) 199 Philson, Lateisha 12
3) 200 Southerland, Sabrina 13 4) 198 Panisse, Alexis 12
5) 194 Branch, Denise 14 6)
4 Bethel Tc-Va
1) 214 Cuffee, Anise 12 2) 216 Greenle, Ashley 15
3) 222 Savoy, Haley 14 4) 219 Moore, Maya 12
5) 220 Morgan, Sierra 12 6)
5 Bishop McNamara Tc-Md
1) 244 Conrad, Leia 13 2) 248 Hamilton, Amara 13
3) 239 Bell, Deja 15 4) 257 Williams, Mia 14
5) 251 Ore, Cierra 14 6)
6 Colonie Central Tc-Ny
1) 651 Bousa, Alicia 13 2) 656 Kelly, Mikeisha 15
3) 660 Plante, Kyle 12 4) 653 Guidarelli, Andrea 12
5) 654 Kaminski, Kirsten 15 6)
7 Cosby Tc-Va
1) 714 Smith, De'Nisha 13 2) 701 D'Orazio, Gina 13
3) 711 Novak, Molly 14 4) 708 Moseley, Alexandria 14
5) 706 Metzger, Jayden 13 6)
8 Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md
1) 918 Tucker, Taylor 13 2) 917 Syers, Serwaa 13
3) 915 Robinson, Jasmine 15 4) 919 Williams, Alyse 12
5) 916 Stevens, Chelsie 12 6)
9 Garden City Tc-Ny
1) 1109 Gallagher, Emma 15 2) 1112 Hennig, Taylor 12
3) 1113 Jaeger, Laura 14 4) 1121 Yeboah-Kodie, Alexis 12
5) 1117 O'Neill, Katie 14 6)
10 Hoover Tc-Al
1) 1355 Sanford, Sarah 14 2) 1349 Gooden, Chalandra 12
3) 1350 Humphrey, Breona 12 4) 1354 Meneice-Marbury, Joy 12
11 Junior Striders T+F Club-
1) 1473 Graham, Ariah 12 2) 1477 Patillo, Tiana 13
3) 1475 Lea, Tyra 13 4) 1474 Jones, DeJah 14
5) 1478 Sharp, Olicia 12 6)
12 McDonogh Tc-Md
1) 1880 Franklin, Autumne 12 2) 1881 Glossinger, Allison 15
3) 1883 Hatcher, Lakin 15 4) 1886 Munroe, Taylor 12
5) 1884 Hayes, Sidney 14 6)
13 Medgar Evers College Prep
1) 1919 Tasher, Ashley 14 2) 1920 Thompson-Charles, Paige 13
3) 1906 Cameron, Janai 15 4) 1904 Baird, Kadecia 13
5) 1910 Farquharson, Sandrae 12 6)
14 Millville TC
1) 2000 Springsteadah, Brianna 12 2) 1998 Davis, My'Angel 13
3) 2001 Thaler, Valerie 14 4) 2002 Thaler, Victoria 14
15 Motor City Tc-Mi
1) 2029 Hewitt, Courtney LaShae 14 2) 2032 Lynch, Nicole 13
3) 2030 Jefferson, Anna 16 4) 2034 Powell, Johnyce 15
5) 2027 Fleming, Jayla 15 6)
16 Mount Vernon Tc-Ny
1) 2080 Harney, Lexus 12 2) 2082 Rogers, Robbi 13
3) 2077 Cameron, Shanice 12 4) 2084 Yarde, Tanaya 12
17 Parkland Tc-Nc
1) 2373 Spigner, Myshale 14 2) 2371 Morrison, Erin 15
3) 2374 Williams, Ebony 15 4) 2370 Mitchell, Brianna 13
5) 2369 Hucks, Stephanie 14 6)
18 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj
1) 2563 O'Brien, Jordan 14 2) 2561 McIntyre, Katie 13
3) 2548 Gallagher, Megan 12 4) 2569 Smith, Devin 12
5) 2549 Grieco, Grace 13 6)
19 Port Richmond Tc-Ny
1) 2586 Wilson-Jones, Yazmin 14 2) 2585 Humes, Shi-Anne 13
3) 2583 Delacruz, Amanda 13 4) 2584 Doway, Alison 13
20 St. John Villa Tc-Ny
1) 3079 Claudio, Mariah 12 2) 3078 Claudio, Dominique 12
3) 3081 Simon, Alexandria 12 4) 3082 Taddoni, Kristi 12
5) 3080 Dunning, Courtney 14 6)
21 Tewksbury Tc-Ma
1) 3232 Quigley, Kelly 14 2) 3231 Hogan, Sarah 12
3) 3233 Schultz, Jenn 14 4) 3230 Bridle, Jess 12
22 Western Branch Tc-Va
1) 4043 Warrior, Chaunise 15 2) 4003 Kemp, Jayde 14
3) 4002 Justice, Jacqueline 12 4) 4011 Matute, Lexi 13
5) 4022 Revis, Nina 14 6)
23 Windsor Tc-Ct
1) 4126 Kearse, Courtney 13 2) 4123 Dawes, Applelonia 13
3) 4124 Harris, Vanessa 12 4) 4128 Nabadduka, Medinah 12
5) 4131 Wilson, Janae 12 6)
24 Yorktown Tigers
1) 4157 Hanks, Micah 14 2) 4158 Howe, Elizabeth 12
3) 4159 King, Brittni 13 4) 4160 Soistmann, Leigh Ann 12

Event 21 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/10/2012 - 7:55 PM
Armory: 7:41.53 2/4/2012 CBA, Lincroft, NJ
Natl, Meet: 7:36.99 3/15/2009 Albemarle, Charlottesville, VA
Z Vrhovac, G Bradley, L Noble, A Kostelac
School Finals
===============================================================================
1 Atlee Tc-Va
1) 123 Hall, Nathaniel 14 2) 125 Jacob, Chad 13
3) 124 Hunt, Brandon 12 4) 120 Carmichael, Griffin 13
5) 128 Sutherland, Austin 12 6)
2 Bellport Tc-Ny
1) 178 McGlynn, Ryan 12 2) 179 Palafox, Derek 12
3) 180 Santana, Brandon 12 4) 177 Correa, Travis 12
3 Boys and Girls Tc-Ny
1) 312 Grant, Javaun 12 2) 328 Winter, Lashley 12
3) 320 Rose, Richard 15 4) 319 Rhodes, Robert 12
5) 326 Wickham, Nebroth 12 6)
4 Bronxville Tc-Ny
1) 358 James, Harrison 12 2) 353 Flannery, Dayton 12
3) 354 Flannery, Johnny 14 4) 359 John, Dennen 12
5) 355 Grantham, Tyler 12 6)
5 Brothers
1) 376 Lippert, Conrad 12 2) 381 Olsen, Kevin 12
3) 374 Kershner, Adam 14 4) 373 Kelly, George 12
5) 378 McClemens, Mike 14 6)
6 Chariho Tc-Ri
1) 523 Kelley, Bryce 13 2) 524 Kilcoyne, Dan 12
3) 525 Kilcoyne, Jake 13 4) 526 Marsella, Mike 12
5) 527 Turner, Drew 12 6)
7 Colonie Tc-Ny
1) 665 Holmes, Jon 13 2) 668 Luizzi, Matt 12
3) 666 johnson, jake 16 4) 670 Sainato, Giancarlo 12
5) 667 johnson, jordan 14 6)
8 Don Bosco Preparatory Tc-
1) 805 Keller, Ryan 12 2) 804 Keller, Mitchell 12
3) 807 Mendolia, Nicholas 12 4) 803 Hamlett, Timothy 12
5) 802 Costello, Christian 12 6)
9 Firebird TC
1) 976 Capozzoli, Tyler 12 2) 981 McGee, Raul 12
3) 984 Turner, Randall 13 4) 982 Murphy, Dylan 13
5) 980 Malebranche, James 13 6)
10 Knight Tc-Nyc
1) 1553 Camacho, Isidro 13 2) 1556 Kaufmann, Eliot 14
3) 1559 Watch, Greg 12 4) 1560 Zuccarello, Dmitri 12
5) 1552 Buckley, James 13 6)
11 Lawrenceville Tc-Nj
1) 1627 Ferguson, Duke 12 2) 1628 Islam, Nyall 12
3) 1631 Rajakannan, Raman 12 4) 1625 Barnswell, Evan 12
12 Monsignor Farrell Tc-Ny
1) 2011 Crowley, Sean 14 2) 2013 Jackson, Luke 14
3) 2015 Lewandowski, Dan 13 4) 2018 Tymon, Matt 12
13 Ona Elite-WV
1) 2334 Burcham, Jacob 13 2) 2335 Campbell, Avery 13
3) 2337 Salmons, Tyler 12 4) 2336 Lawhon, Brian 13
14 Pawling Tc-Ny
1) 2397 Hunter, Kevin 12 2) 2398 Jorgensen, Matt 13
3) 2399 Konchan, Mike 13 4) 2400 Souter, Colin 12
5) 2401 Souter, Taylor 12 6)
15 Pearl River Tc-Ny
1) 2427 Brennan, Kieran 12 2) 2426 Bonaro, Tom 12
3) 2425 Bateman, Brendan 12 4) 2429 McNiff, Stephen 12
5) 2430 Ryan, Neil 12 6)
16 Pennridge Tc-Pa
1) 2469 Benton, Craig 12 2) 2472 Stenderowicz, Nick 13
3) 2470 Kohler, Austin 12 4) 2471 Logue, Joey 14
17 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj
1) 2545 Bertoline, Nick 12 2) 2559 Lacey, Anthony 12
3) 2570 Spinks, Peter 13 4) 2551 Hatler, Chris 13
5) 2547 Galica, Joe 12 6)
18 Riverside Runners
1) 2746 McDuffie, Will 12 2) 2747 Meredith, JP 13
3) 2744 Garcia, Will 12 4) 2745 McDonald, Alex 12
19 Rush-Henrietta Tc-Ny
1) 2787 Burke, Colby 12 2) 2788 Burke, Mickey 14
3) 2789 Raymond, Alex 12 4) 2790 Sweeney, Andrew 12
5) 2785 Aiken, Pat 12 6)
20 St. John the Baptist Tc-N
1) 3069 Hamilton, Jimmy 13 2) 3066 DuPlessis, Thomas 12
3) 3061 Benfield, Gerard 12 4) 3067 Ferguson, Sean 12
5) 3071 Murray, Kevin 12 6)
21 Syosset Tc-Ny
1) 3185 Mittleman, Dale 14 2) 3186 Nwana, Simon 14
3) 3187 Ouassil, Nick 14 4) 3184 Knaster, Ross 13
5) 3189 Wilkens, Michael 13 6)
22 Thomas Edison Tc-Va
1) 3261 Colson, Louis 14 2) 3264 Sheppard, Shamaal 13
3) 3263 Knopp, Michael 12 4) 3267 Yirdaw, Eyasu 13
5) 3262 Gharbi, Karim 14 6)
23 Tomahawk Tc-Nj
1) 3320 Merrigan, Colin 13 2) 3330 Viscidy, Drew 12
3) 3327 Staudt, Ross 12 4) 3331 Wilson, Shawn 13
5) 3313 Donovan, Chris 14 6)
24 Warwick Tc-Ny
1) 3869 Farinella, Ray 12 2) 3872 Parrelli, Grant 13
3) 3873 Peterson, Aaron 13 4) 3868 Burton, Jordan 14
5) 3871 Kelly, Dan 14 6)
25 Westfield Tc-Va
1) 4064 Chambers, Maxwell 13 2) 4065 Edmondson, Jeffrey 13
3) 4066 Kiley, Nathan 13 4) 4068 Walker, Tyrone 12
26 Wilson Memorial Tc-Boys
1) 4105 Hadaller, David 12 2) 4108 Papzicos, Thomas 12
3) 4109 Rooney, Patrick 12 4) 4107 McEntyre, John 12
5) 4110 Tmimi, Amin 12 6)

Event 22 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/10/2012 - 7:10 PM
Meet: 8:54.11 3/15/2009 Southern Regional, Manahawkin, NJ
K. Bergin, E. Horleman, C. Cox, Jillian Smith
Natl, Armory: 8:53.67 3/1/2002 Boys and Girls, Brooklyn, NY
A. Vargas, K. Fernandez, M. Francis, S Livingston
School Finals
===============================================================================
1 Academy Of The Holy Names
1) 27 Close, Kaitlin 15 2) 32 Triller, Leah 14
3) 31 Scott, Kaylee 15 4) 30 Maloy, Catherine 13
5) 28 Cooper, Morgan 13 6)
2 Blacksburg Tc-Va
1) 267 Brown, Hannah 12 2) 274 Wiles, Kendell 14
3) 264 Angermeier, Bonnie 15 4) 270 Fleming, Jenn 15
5) 265 Beatty, Emily 15 6)
3 Bronxville Tc-Ny
1) 351 Campbell, Courtney 14 2) 357 Hoffer, Emilie 14
3) 362 Phillips, Amelia 13 4) 365 Rizzo, Meredith 13
5) 363 Phillips, Nicola 16 6)
4 Cosby Tc-Va
1) 706 Metzger, Jayden 13 2) 713 Redd, Alaina 12
3) 716 Wirz, Elena 13 4) 709 Moye, Megan 12
5) 711 Novak, Molly 14 6)
5 Garden City Tc-Ny
1) 1112 Hennig, Taylor 12 2) 1117 O'Neill, Katie 14
3) 1116 O'Neill, Emily 16 4) 1109 Gallagher, Emma 15
5) 1119 Rubino, Sarah 14 6)
6 Hamilton Tc-Ma
1) 1225 Weigand, Emily 15 2) 1223 Horgan, Emily 14
3) 1222 Blatchford, Margaret 13 4) 1224 Senning, Emily 12
7 Hillhouse Tc-Ct
1) 1289 Davis, Kellie 13 2) 1290 Holmes, Precious 13
3) 1288 Curtis, Whitney 14 4) 1287 Curtis, Sydney 14
5) 1292 McDaniels, Jayvona 13 6)
8 La Salle Academy Tc-Ri
1) 1589 Meehan, Madison 12 2) 1588 Marino, Caitlin 13
3) 1590 Meehan, McKenzie 12 4) 1587 Keating, Molly 12
9 Lincoln Sudbury Tc-Ma
1) 1674 Crowe, Marika 12 2) 1672 Acton, Madison 12
3) 1673 Bisson, Brianna 14 4) 1675 Kohler, Meri 13
5) 1676 Miller, Bryn 14 6)
10 Mamaroneck Tc-Ny
1) 1775 Devore, Katie 16 2) 1776 Rauls, Leonie 14
3) 1777 Rauls, Shari 16 4) 1774 Banks, Anima 12
11 Medina Tc-Oh
1) 1933 Boyert, Anna 12 2) 1935 Scavuzzo, Maria 14
3) 1936 Wickey, Taylor 12 4) 1934 Pack, Sarah 15
12 Mount Saint Dominic Tc-Nj
1) 2050 McCurdy, Kathleen 12 2) 2051 O'Driscoll, Kelsey 12
3) 2046 Corbosiero, Amanda 14 4) 2047 Fields, Ashlynn 12
13 Narragansett Tc-Ma
1) 2108 Chartier, Kylie 14 2) 2106 Capps, Anna 14
3) 2107 Capps, Renee 14 4) 2109 Webb, Krista 13
14 Oakton Tc-Va
1) 2303 Carrigan, Kristi 13 2) 2304 Dougherty, Hailey 12
3) 2307 Klimkiewicz, Allie 15 4) 2313 Stewart, Briana 13
15 Runner's High Rc-Nj
1) 2768 Bellaran, Lindsey 12 2) 2771 Dooley, Mary Kate 13
3) 2773 McMullin, Meghan 12 4) 2772 Marzano, Liana 12
5) 2779 Roussell, Haley 14 6)
16 Spirit of Pre-MI
1) 2984 Creutz, Amy 12 2) 2987 Green, Lauren 15
3) 2990 Rentschler, Abby 15 4) 2991 Shwayder, Elianna 14
5) 2989 Park, Gloria 14 6)
17 Stotan Racing-NY
1) 3123 Sischo, Katie 12 2) 3121 Fanning, Jillian 13
3) 3122 Martin, Heather 12 4) 3120 Brislin, Katie 13
18 West Springfield Tc-Va
1) 3952 Alcorta, Caroline 14 2) 3953 Falk, Erin 13
3) 3954 McEntire, Alexis 12 4) 3955 Wittich, Maddie 13
19 Western Cary Tc-Nc
1) 4053 Colberg, Lauren 12 2) 4050 Amatori, Erica 12
3) 4049 Alexander, Sarah 12 4) 4056 McDonnell, Maura 13
5) 4057 Rossabi, Jessica 12 6)

Event 23 Boys 4x1 Mile Relay
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/10/2012 - 1:05 PM
Armory: 17:22.12 3/12/2010 Haddonfield, Haddonfield,, NJ
B. Potts, M. Nussbaum, C. Baker, J. Vitez
Natl, Meet: 17:21.58 3/14/2009 W Windsor-Plainsboro N, Plainsboro, NJ
T Corkedale, R Sleeper, J Rosa, J Rosa
School Finals
===============================================================================
1 Baldwinsville Harriers-NY
1) 136 Fleming, Andy 13 2) 138 Perez, Josh 14
3) 139 Pond, Matt 12 4) 137 Peinkofer, Alec 13
2 BC Cubed
1) 174 Miller, Cameron 12 2) 171 Fisher, Connor 13
3) 173 Kelly, Curtis 12 4) 172 Haney, Blake 14
3 Bishop Hendricken Tc-Ri
1) 232 Henseler, Tyler 13 2) 231 Doyle, Connor 13
3) 235 Vuono, Mark 12 4) 234 Tierney, Colin 14
5) 230 Doherty, Alex 13 6)
4 Brothers
1) 372 Gorman, Tim 12 2) 375 Liberatore, Aaron 13
3) 370 Bragg, Billy 13 4) 373 Kelly, George 12
5) 380 Mugavero, Jon 13 6)
5 Brothers 'B'
1) 378 McClemens, Mike 14 2) 368 Bogan, Fran 14
3) 369 Boyle, Jack 13 4) 383 Rooney, Tom 14
5) 384 Zapcic, Scott 12 6)
6 Burnt Hills Deluge TC
1) 409 Chapman, Joe 12 2) 410 Fernandez, Dan 12
3) 411 Girard, Joe 13 4) 412 Herkenham, Buddy 12
5) 414 Rabideau, John 14 6)
7 Cardinal O'Hara Tc-Pa
1) 451 Bilotta, Mike 12 2) 456 Savage, Dan 13
3) 455 Pitone, Ernie 13 4) 454 Pastore, Chris 13
5) 450 Belfatto, Jim 14 6)
8 Chariho Tc-Ri
1) 523 Kelley, Bryce 13 2) 524 Kilcoyne, Dan 12
3) 525 Kilcoyne, Jake 13 4) 526 Marsella, Mike 12
5) 527 Turner, Drew 12 6)
9 Colonial Forge Tc-Va
1) 645 Pennesi, David 12 2) 644 O'Loughlin, Brian 12
3) 639 Dabney, Corey 12 4) 647 Rosati, Chris 13
5) 638 Clark, Ryan 13 6)
10 Corning Painted Post West
1) 695 Banach, Timothy 12 2) 696 Chauvin, Noah 12
3) 697 Hemenway, Stephen 12 4) 698 Rossettie, Stephen 13
11 Curtis Hs-Ny
1) 731 Ball, Ronaldo 13 2) 732 Brassfield, Jakai 12
3) 735 Marlin, Jake 14 4) 730 Baig, Saad 13
5) 736 Obisanya, Samuel 12 6)
12 Danbury TC
1) 751 Moore, Thomas 12 2) 742 Carlsen, Nicholas 13
3) 747 Healey, Patrick 13 4) 749 Kozak, Mickey 14
5) 745 Cunningham, C.J. 14 6)
13 Diocese of Raleigh Tc-Nc
1) 793 Schotzinger, Tommy 12 2) 794 Tyrey, Nick 13
3) 795 Wolf, Patrick 12 4) 791 Phillips, Steven 12
5) 792 Pietryka, Mark 12 6)
14 Don Bosco Preparatory Tc-
1) 801 Carapezza, Nicholas 12 2) 808 Tucker, Ryan 12
3) 802 Costello, Christian 12 4) 806 Levermore, Kyle 14
5) 807 Mendolia, Nicholas 12 6)
15 East Fishkill Striders-NY
1) 856 McCormack, Kyle 12 2) 852 Finuoli, Matt 12
3) 855 Lakshmanan, Valliappan 12 4) 857 Turi, Mike 12
5) 853 French, Kevin 12 6)
16 Flying Dutchmen Tc-Ny
1) 1015 Kotch, Nate 12 2) 1010 Dinan, Joe 13
3) 1013 Kane, Chris 12 4) 1014 Kohlbrenner, Conor 12
5) 1016 O'Brien, Chris 12 6)
17 Germantown Friends Tc-Pa
1) 1136 Aziz, Sami 13 2) 1144 Shah, Henry 13
3) 1137 Brady, Christian 12 4) 1145 wistar, lyle 13
5) 1143 Musto, Kyle 12 6)
18 Holy Ghost Alumni Tc-Pa
1) 1319 Horgan, Ryan 12 2) 1321 Kardish, Christian 14
3) 1320 Israel, Zachary 12 4) 1317 Flood, Vincent 12
5) 1316 Eads, Christopher 12 6)
19 Holy Trinity Academy Tc-F
1) 1324 Brown, Alex 13 2) 1330 Kattenberg, Tristan 13
3) 1332 Oliver, Cole 13 4) 1333 Sperando, Coleman 13
20 Long Beach Poly Tc-Ca
1) 1698 Batista, Miguel 15 2) 1719 Vaszquez, Christian 14
3) 1701 Ford, Cameron 12 4) 1702 Garcia, Jazeel 12
5) 1709 Monaco, Colin 12 6)
21 Louisville Xtreme
1) 1751 Beavin, Zach 12 2) 1754 Lewis, Sam 13
3) 1758 Stephen, Vincent 12 4) 1757 Sheryak, Conner 13
5) 1752 Cave, Thomas 13 6)
22 Midlothian Rc-Va
1) 1981 Fatsi, Noah 12 2) 3715 Gorsuch, Andrew 13
3) 1982 Mulroy, Tommy 14 4) 1983 Willard, Sean 13
23 Monsignor Farrell Tc-Ny
1) 2012 Galford, Daniel 13 2) 2016 Lo Presti, Alex 12
3) 2010 Bentivegna, John 13 4) 2017 Lucchesi, John 12
24 Mount Tabor Tc-Nc
1) 2061 Gambill, Macon 12 2) 2063 Oliver, George 12
3) 2062 Krivsky, Andrew 13 4) 2059 Copus, Josh 12
5) 2060 Ellis, Michael 12 6)
25 Nova Wolfpack-VA
1) 2287 O'Shea, Andrew 12 2) 2286 Matson, Daniel 13
3) 2289 Wattendorf, Michael 12 4) 2290 Zucker, Jacob 12
5) 2288 Rom, Chris 12 6)
26 Oakton Tc-Va
1) 2306 Jewell, Chris 12 2) 2311 Petruncio, Greg 12
3) 2312 Sprague, Chris 12 4) 2314 Stoney, Jack 12
27 Ocean Lakes Tc-Va
1) 2319 Harrison, David 12 2) 2323 Read, Daniel 14
3) 2325 Winters, Brandon 12 4) 2326 Zobel, Colton 12
5) 2324 Will, John 14 6)
28 Penncrest Tc-Pa
1) 2464 Angelina, Nicholas 13 2) 2465 Kazanjian, Christian 14
3) 2466 Kazanjian, Matt 14 4) 2468 Sisson, Adam 14
5) 2467 Miller, Patrick 12 6)
29 Ridgewood Tc-Nj
1) 2721 Ades, Will 13 2) 2733 Spicer, Travis 12
3) 2730 Salamone, Nick 13 4) 2727 Jennings, Levi 12
30 Sandwich Tc-Ma
1) 2833 Branco, Danny 12 2) 2838 Wegman, James 13
3) 2835 Regan, David 12 4) 2832 Allen, David 12
5) 2834 Gannett, Paul David 12 6)
31 Shaker Tc-Ny
1) 2876 Libruk, Mike 12 2) 2873 Hausamann, Etahn 12
3) 2879 Vallecorsa, John 12 4) 2872 Delago, Christian 12
32 St. Anthony's Tc-B-Ny
1) 3026 Wolfe, Tyler 14 2) 3024 Santelli, Louis 14
3) 3023 Louro, Thomas 14 4) 3025 Taddeo, Matthew 13
33 St. Anthonys Tc-Ny
1) 3038 Ginty, Patrick 13 2) 3039 Kreider, Kevin 12
3) 3040 Segreto, Frank 12 4) 3037 Diliberto, Thomas 12
5) 3036 Bitzas, Austin 13 6)
34 Strath Haven Tc-Pa
1) 3131 Seelaus, Jeff 12 2) 3125 Butera, Dylan 14
3) 3129 Huemmler, Jack 13 4) 3133 Stewart, Daniel 12
5) 3130 Marmorstein, Andrew 12 6)
35 Victor Tc-Ny 'B'
1) 3793 Erb, Michael 12 2) 3794 Hayward, Connor 12
3) 3795 Iadanza, Dylan 12 4) 3796 Steiger, Aidan 12
36 Walt Whitman Tc-Ny
1) 3843 Damato, Michael 13 2) 3842 Cammer, Zachary 13
3) 3845 Vallar, James 13 4) 3846 Windisch, Brian 13
5) 3844 Laucella, Chris 12 6)
37 Ward Melville Tc-Ny
1) 3858 Fitzgerald, Alex 13 2) 3860 Webb, Lloyd 13
3) 3859 Michaels, Alexander 12 4) 3861 Welch, Christian 13
38 Warrior TC
1) 3863 Barchet, Reiny 14 2) 3864 Chaborek, AJ 13
3) 3865 Collins, Seamus 14 4) 3867 Russell, Tony 14
5) 3866 Rimkis, Bobby 13 6)

Event 24 Girls 4x1 Mile Relay
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/10/2012 - 12:15 PM
Armory: 20:14.24 3/15/2008 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake, Burnt Hills, NY
R. Cyrus, M. Pezzulo, M. Gregory, S. Roecker
Natl, Meet: 19:59.24 3/12/2005 Saratoga, Saratoga, NY
L. Ferguson, K. Delay, C. Lane, N. Blood
School Finals
===============================================================================
1 Adrenaline Tc-De
1) 38 Anderson, Reagan 13 2) 46 Pierce, Haley 12
3) 49 Williams, Julie 13 4) 47 Salter, Rebecca 13
5) 43 Hastings, Kate 15 6)
2 Blacksburg Tc-Va
1) 264 Angermeier, Bonnie 15 2) 271 Jaeger, Lauren 12
3) 267 Brown, Hannah 12 4) 268 Buss, Kate 12
5) 266 Benson, Katherine 14 6)
3 Blacksburg Tc-Va 'B'
1) 270 Fleming, Jenn 15 2) 265 Beatty, Emily 15
3) 269 Ewing-Nelson, Claire 14 4) 273 Sumner, Sydney 12
4 Breen Tc-Mi
1) 335 Shaheen, Katie 12 2) 334 Miller, Lauren 14
3) 336 Thompson, Tarah 12 4) 332 Burnett, Kira 13
5) 337 Toukhanian, Maral 13 6)
5 Christiansburg Tc-Va
1) 567 Burns, Megan 14 2) 570 Eaton, Eliza 12
3) 574 Linkous, Cassie 13 4) 576 Sherman, Allison 13
6 Colonial Forge Tc-Va
1) 648 Walker, Jenna 13 2) 646 Rebholz, Megan 14
3) 643 Morales, Frances 14 4) 642 Moore, Lilly 13
5) 641 McDonald, Makenzie 12 6)
7 Colonie Central Tc-Ny
1) 654 Kaminski, Kirsten 15 2) 657 Kerin, Shannen 16
3) 658 Malecki, Jackie 14 4) 661 Schillaci, Kaitie 15
5) 659 Pellegrini, Carolyn 16 6)
8 Colonie Central Tc-Ny 'B'
1) 650 Becker, Amy 12 2) 652 Capobianco, Gina 14
3) 655 Keller, Rachel 12 4) 659 Pellegrini, Carolyn 16
9 Fairfield Warde Tc-Ct
1) 961 Hoadley, Alexis 12 2) 962 Keough, Caroline 13
3) 963 Tallent, Jillian 12 4) 964 Wall, Jacqueline 12
10 Germantown Friends Tc-Pa
1) 1138 Celata, Carey 12 2) 1139 Doggett, Tess 12
3) 1141 Kelly, Kristen 12 4) 1142 Lukens-Day, Eliza 13
11 Glastonbury Tc-Ct
1) 1154 Arborio, Kristen 14 2) 1158 Hebert, Kaitlyn 15
3) 1156 Dickau, Kelly 15 4) 1164 Watson, Reid 12
12 Hereford Tc-Md
1) 1270 Ashwood, Sarah 14 2) 1271 Carter, Sara 14
3) 1272 Causey, Erin 14 4) 1274 VandeWater, Emily 12
5) 1273 Martello, Shannon 13 6)
13 Hunterdon Central Tc-Nj
1) 1384 Bedard, Kaitlyn 13 2) 1389 Skellington, Carlie 12
3) 1388 Madorma, Gina 14 4) 1390 Vodopia, Kat 12
14 Immaculate Heart Academy 'B'
1) 1403 Buckley, Colleen 15 2) 1405 Dudas, Mikayla 13
3) 1404 Dragone, Deanna 12 4) 1406 Lotterman, Rachel 12
15 Jackson Memorial Tc-Nj
1) 1437 Carle, Ashley 12 2) 1440 Collimore, Rebecca 15
3) 1442 Nash, Ariana 14 4) 1438 Carlton, Alivia 14
5) 1439 Collimore, Ashley 13 6)
16 Kinetic Rc-Ny
1) 1519 Driscoll, Taylor 13 2) 1520 Hollowood, Keelin 12
3) 1529 Smith, Estela 15 4) 1532 Treichel, Katie 12
5) 1531 Szpak, Maggi 12 6)
17 Kinetic Rc-Ny 'B'
1) 1522 MacDonald, Margaret 12 2) 1524 Morrow, Olivia 16
3) 1531 Szpak, Maggi 12 4) 1523 Morin, Sarah 14
18 Lenape Tc-Nj
1) 1640 Franklin, Camille 15 2) 1641 McGee, Emily 14
3) 1643 Restivo, Amanda 13 4) 1642 Ocasio, Natalia 13
19 Louisville Tc-Ky
1) 1738 Bean, Emily 14 2) 1746 McCaslin, Caroline 12
3) 1747 Receveur, Katherine 14 4) 1741 Davis, Bailey 14
5) 1743 Guyton, Kyndel 14 6)
20 Louisville Tc-Ky 'B'
1) 1742 Defler, Kenzley 14 2) 1740 Crawford, Kate 14
3) 1750 Vokoun, Amanda 12 4) 1739 Byrd, Jessica 14
5) 1744 Hayden, Lauren 14 6)
21 Massapequa Tc-Ny 'B'
1) 1854 McBrien, Shannon 12 2) 1855 McKenna, Kara 14
3) 1852 Lavoro, Lauren 12 4) 1866 Young, Catherine 12
5) 1857 O'Connell, Shannon 13 6)
22 Mustang Tc-Ct
1) 2088 kaeslin, Alexandra 12 2) 2091 Wojnicki, Jess 14
3) 2089 Riley, Maeve 15 4) 2087 Christe, Maggie 13
5) 2090 Sakorafos, Alexa 12 6)
23 Nanuet Tc-Ny
1) 2099 Fernandez, Lauren 14 2) 2098 Felicissimo, Deanna 12
3) 2103 O'Meara, MaryKate 14 4) 2104 Young, Megan 13
5) 2102 Madry, Brooke 15 6)
24 Newton Centre Tc-Ma
1) 2182 Aguilar, Lucrecia 14 2) 2184 Chaparala, Alekhya 14
3) 2183 Caggiano, Emily 13 4) 2190 Rhatigan, Anna 14
5) 2188 Laurence, Anna 12 6)
25 Ocean Lakes Tc-Va
1) 2316 Bethune, Nicole 12 2) 2321 Park, Nikki 14
3) 2320 Jackson, Erica 15 4) 2322 Park, Samantha 12
5) 2317 Bethune, Olivia 14 6)
26 Ocelots-MI
1) 2327 Burnett, Lauren 13 2) 2329 Pugh, Marah 14
3) 2328 Micale, Christina 13 4) 2330 Pugh, Rachal 13
27 Pearl River Tc-Ny
1) 2417 Kohlbrenner, Maria 12 2) 2415 Hayes, Kelly 14
3) 2420 McMorrow, Ceili 12 4) 2423 Shine, Molly 12
5) 2413 Brennan, Claire 16 6)
28 Penfield Tc-Ny
1) 2441 Heyer, Lindsay 13 2) 2443 Mantilla, Leila 12
3) 2442 Lembo, Katie 14 4) 2446 Sedita, Megan 16
5) 2445 Schnaufer, Ilana 13 6)
29 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj
1) 2564 Poccia, Nina 12 2) 2555 Katzgrau, Kim 12
3) 2546 Earrusso, Kaela 13 4) 2556 Keller, Tess 12
5) 2567 Scairpon, Becky 14 6)
30 Ridgewood Tc-Nj
1) 2724 Davidson, Caroline 12 2) 2726 Fishbein, Emily 14
3) 2732 Shigenobu, Hanako 12 4) 2729 Pagano, Catherine 15
31 Spirit of Pre-MI
1) 2984 Creutz, Amy 12 2) 2987 Green, Lauren 15
3) 2990 Rentschler, Abby 15 4) 2991 Shwayder, Elianna 14
5) 2989 Park, Gloria 14 6)
32 Spirit of Pre-MI 'B'
1) 2985 Cummings, Alyssa 13 2) 2986 Green, Kristin 13
3) 2988 Hall, Kelly 13 4) 2989 Park, Gloria 14
33 Syracuse Tc-Ny
1) 3198 Curry, Jessica 12 2) 3195 Black, Betsy 12
3) 3197 Coolican, Annibel 16 4) 3196 Coates, Caroline 14
34 Warwick Valley Tc-Ny
1) 3882 Ginley, Darby 14 2) 3878 Brunjes, Charlotte 12
3) 3884 Reilly, Megan 16 4) 3881 FitzGerald, Katie 13
5) 3879 Davis, Deirdre 12 6)
35 West Islip Tc-Ny
1) 3932 Ball, Jessica 13 2) 3934 Cappetta, Alison 13
3) 3935 Laudenschlager, Julie 12 4) 3933 Ball, Kate 13
5) 3936 O'Connell, Annie 12 6)
36 Western Cary Tc-Nc
1) 4057 Rossabi, Jessica 12 2) 4055 Lips, Savannah 14
3) 4059 Weldense, Shewit 12 4) 4061 Worsdale, Allie 13
5) 4054 Enright, Theresa 15 6)
37 Wild Kitten Ac-Ma
1) 4098 Brackett, Olivia 12 2) 4099 Pohl, Abigail 13
3) 4101 Walmsley, Charlotte 12 4) 4102 Wessenyeleh, Edom 13

Event 25 Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/10/2012 - 2:20 PM
National: 3:24.69 3/8/1997 John Muir, Pasadena, CA
D. Myrick,, S. Mc Cullough, J. Tryon, O. Moore
Meet: 3:27.64 3/14/2009 New Bern, New Bern, NC
F. Greene, M. Sparks, And. Hendrix, Ant. Hendrix
NSIC Meet: 3:24.69 3/8/1997 John Muir, Pasadena, CA
D. Myrick,, S. Mc Cullough, J. Tryon, O. Moore
Armory: 3:25.51 3/14/2003 Transit Tech, Brooklyn, NY
Edwards, Nation, Rogers, Webley
School Finals
===============================================================================
1 Aquinas Institute Tc-Ny
1) 81 Turney, Alonzo 14 2) 80 Roorda, Matt 12
3) 78 Hanna, Josh 13 4) 77 Drexler, Ben 13
2 Bethel Tc-Va
1) 221 Proctor, Rashawn 12 2) 218 Mcbride, Dominique 12
3) 213 Cheseman, Kebari 12 4) 212 Brown, William 12
3 Boys and Girls Tc-Ny
1) 312 Grant, Javaun 12 2) 314 Johnson, Joel 12
3) 324 Taitt, Christon 12 4) 320 Rose, Richard 15
5) 327 Williams, Darryl 12 6)
4 Centreville Tc-Va
1) 509 Martin, Brett 12 2) 511 Williams, Texas 12
3) 513 Wright, Michael 13 4) 506 Heiner, Chase 14
5) 507 Jones, Chris 12 6)
5 Christiansburg Tc-Va
1) 573 Green-Gause, De'Quan 13 2) 571 Evans, BK 12
3) 575 Restrepo, Nicholas 13 4) 568 Chase, Zach 13
6 Colonie Tc-Ny
1) 663 Gayle, Jayson 13 2) 664 Hoffman, Jeremy 12
3) 669 Osipitan, Ositomiwa 12 4) 670 Sainato, Giancarlo 12
5) 668 Luizzi, Matt 12 6)
7 Fork Union MA Tc-Va
1) 1046 Wright, Denver 12 2) 1036 Gross, Clyde 13
3) 1044 Randle El, D.J. 12 4) 1039 Martin, Avery 12
5) 1045 Wojenski, Piotr 12 6)
8 Knight Tc-Nyc
1) 1557 Spooner, Gabriel 12 2) 1555 DeNiro, Dominic 12
3) 1558 Wagner, Edward 12 4) 1553 Camacho, Isidro 13
5) 1554 Dellafera, Nick 12 6)
9 Knoxville TC
1) 1563 DiGregorio, Talein 12 2) 1565 Green, Shelton 13
3) 1564 Freeman, Jaylon 13 4) 1570 Seth, Howell 13
10 Lawrenceville Tc-Nj
1) 1632 Waugh, Alec 14 2) 1629 Kerr, Charlie 12
3) 1630 McColl, Hugh 12 4) 1628 Islam, Nyall 12
11 Liverpool Tc-Ny
1) 1686 Fiorello, Steve 12 2) 1687 Lawes, Ryheim 14
3) 1688 Rondinello, Keewan 12 4) 1690 Watkins, Zavon 12
5) 1689 Ronk, Ryan 12 6)
12 Long Beach Poly Tc-Ca
1) 1703 Gunter, Austin 13 2) 1709 Monaco, Colin 12
3) 1716 Smith, Richard 12 4) 1722 Wicks, Gerard 13
5) 1708 McGinest, Haley 14 6)
13 Newton Tiger-MA
1) 2195 Lucken, Ryan 13 2) 2197 Menninger, Nate 12
3) 2199 Swain, Daniel 13 4) 2194 Keefe, Justin 12
5) 2198 Seamans, Shawn 12 6)
14 Pascack Valley Tc-Nj
1) 2380 Roses, Jordan 12 2) 2377 Felton, Jaleel 14
3) 2378 Linden, Max 12 4) 2379 Malone, Ben 13
5) 2381 Zevits, Joe 12 6)
15 Peabody Tc-Ma
1) 2402 Brewster, Austin 12 2) 2410 Losanno, Bobby 12
3) 2407 Gaye, Nate 12 4) 2409 Ingham, Nick 12
5) 2404 Christensen, Nicholas 12 6)
16 Port Jefferson Tc-Ny
1) 2576 Conte, Cole 12 2) 2577 Gross, Daniel 14
3) 2580 Neiman, Benjamin 12 4) 2578 Keresztes, Andrew 12
5) 2581 Walsh, Dennis 13 6)
17 Rush-Henrietta Tc-Ny
1) 2786 Behnk, Pete 12 2) 2790 Sweeney, Andrew 12
3) 2791 Wray, Josh 13 4) 2787 Burke, Colby 12
5) 2789 Raymond, Alex 12 6)
18 St. Benedict's Tc-Nj
1) 3042 Cheserek, Edward 13 2) 3045 Foster, Kalonji 12
3) 3051 Wright, Kenyon 12 4) 3047 Omari, Naija 14
5) 3043 Cooper, Tyler 14 6)
19 Staples Tc-Ct
1) 3102 Mitchell, Zach 12 2) 3098 Hoberman, Max 12
3) 3096 Heil, Jon 12 4) 3104 Wynne, Henry 13
5) 3101 Marsh, Walker 13 6)
20 Union Catholic Tc-Nj
1) 3739 Jimerson, Jordan 14 2) 3732 Costello, Darryl 12
3) 3733 DeAngelis, Mike 13 4) 3734 Eke, Allen 12
5) 3729 Animashaun, Obafemi 14 6)
21 West Orange Tc-Nj
1) 3943 Cajuste, Karl 12 2) 3946 Mason, Jared 12
3) 3948 Valley, Dexter 12 4) 3945 LaRue, Anfernee 12
5) 3944 Endeshaw, Mekail 12 6)
22 Western Albemarle Tc-Va
1) 3963 Barber, Peter 12 2) 3964 Dunsmore, Spencer 14
3) 3966 Kuzjak, Daniel 13 4) 3967 Williams, Colin 12
5) 3965 Knight, Tanner 12 6)
23 Western Branch Tc-Va
1) 4000 Jones, Corey 13 2) 3985 Donald, Breon 13
3) 4027 Ringo, Darnell 13 4) 3996 Hamilton, Rashaun 14
5) 3990 Ellis, Eric 14 6)

Event 26 Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/10/2012 - 1:50 PM
Meet: 3:56.46 3/10/2007 Easton, Easton, PA
A. Dubin-Rhodin, J. Dorsey, T. Simpson, C. Price
NSIC Meet: 3:53.17 3/9/2001 Wilson, Long Beach, CA
A. Tate, D. Gooden, L. Demus, A. Freeman
Natl, Armory: 3:53.17 3/9/2001 Wilson, Long Beach, CA
A. Tate, D. Gooden, L. Demus, A. Freeman
School Finals
===============================================================================
1 Bay Shore Tc-Ny
1) 144 Allen, Brianah 12 2) 154 Toppin, Anisa 14
3) 152 Rowe, Danielle 12 4) 148 Gelibert, Jessica 12
5) 153 Silhan, Erica 14 6)
2 Bethel Tc-Va
1) 222 Savoy, Haley 14 2) 216 Greenle, Ashley 15
3) 220 Morgan, Sierra 12 4) 217 Lott, Jasmine 12
3 Boiceville Tc-Ny
1) 296 Howard, Tess 12 2) 297 Klercker, Katie 14
3) 298 Maillet, Avery 15 4) 300 Waligurski, Emily 13
4 Garden City Tc-Ny
1) 1113 Jaeger, Laura 14 2) 1112 Hennig, Taylor 12
3) 1109 Gallagher, Emma 15 4) 1116 O'Neill, Emily 16
5) 1121 Yeboah-Kodie, Alexis 12 6)
5 Hillhouse Tc-Ct
1) 1293 Moore, Alethia 15 2) 1295 White, Jaliyah 15
3) 1290 Holmes, Precious 13 4) 1289 Davis, Kellie 13
6 Hoover Tc-Al
1) 1350 Humphrey, Breona 12 2) 1358 Tofani, Olivia 12
3) 1354 Meneice-Marbury, Joy 12 4) 1355 Sanford, Sarah 14
7 Junior Striders T+F Club-
1) 1479 Wells, Alexandria 12 2) 1477 Patillo, Tiana 13
3) 1480 Williams, J'Den 12 4) 1478 Sharp, Olicia 12
5) 1474 Jones, DeJah 14 6)
8 Kellenberg Memorial Tc-Ny
1) 1496 Fray, Jasmine 15 2) 1492 Belot, Odrine 12
3) 1490 Belcher, Jasmin 12 4) 1494 Conroy, Ashlin 12
5) 1498 Montgomery, Carly 13 6)
9 La Salle Academy Tc-Ri
1) 1585 Joyal, Amanda 14 2) 1591 Sardella, Mia 15
3) 1586 Kane, Erin 13 4) 1587 Keating, Molly 12
5) 1590 Meehan, McKenzie 12 6)
10 Lenape Tc-Nj
1) 1637 De Las Heras, Ana 13 2) 1636 Cox, Allison 14
3) 1644 Thompson, Evann 12 4) 1639 Duffey, Emily 12
11 McDonogh Tc-Md
1) 1883 Hatcher, Lakin 15 2) 1885 James, Tyler 15
3) 1880 Franklin, Autumne 12 4) 1884 Hayes, Sidney 14
5) 1887 Munroe, Tiffany 12 6)
12 Northwest Catholic Tc-Ct
1) 2253 Flynn, Francesca 12 2) 2252 Duncan, Rachel 12
3) 2255 Jordano, Jenna 13 4) 2254 Gillespie, Sarah 13
13 Norwich Free Academy Tc-C
1) 2270 Grabill, Brittany 13 2) 2275 Park, MiaLynne 14
3) 2276 Pemberton, Dyshelle 13 4) 2272 Lenehan, Brianna 13
5) 2274 McKenzie, Camille 14 6)
14 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj
1) 2561 McIntyre, Katie 13 2) 2548 Gallagher, Megan 12
3) 2568 Sheridan, Vicky 14 4) 2552 Higgins, Calleigh 14
5) 2566 Sarao, Nicole 14 6)
15 Port Richmond Tc-Ny
1) 2582 Clark, Casie 14 2) 2585 Humes, Shi-Anne 13
3) 2584 Doway, Alison 13 4) 2586 Wilson-Jones, Yazmin 14
16 Red Gremlin Ac-Ny
1) 2682 Xu, Alison 13 2) 2679 Moran, Mary Kate 13
3) 2676 Engvold, Victoria 12 4) 2677 Higgins, Kaleigh 12
17 South Brunswick Tc-Nj
1) 2939 McDonald, Rochelle 15 2) 2938 Lekht, Julia 14
3) 2940 Osley, Alicia 12 4) 2937 Del Piano, Cayla 12
18 St. Anthony's Tc-Ny
1) 3031 Fiedler, Megan 13 2) 3032 June, Melissa 14
3) 3030 Chung, Chynna-Monica 12 4) 3034 Williams, Olicia 12
5) 3033 Mazzucca, Kathryn 13 6)
19 St. John Villa Tc-Ny
1) 3082 Taddoni, Kristi 12 2) 3081 Simon, Alexandria 12
3) 3080 Dunning, Courtney 14 4) 3079 Claudio, Mariah 12
5) 3078 Claudio, Dominique 12 6)
20 Tomahawk Tc-Nj
1) 3315 Green, Alicia 12 2) 3314 Foster, Courtney 13
3) 3321 Montague, Elizabeth 14 4) 3316 Lacy, Megan 12
5) 3319 McMichael, Maureen 14 6)
21 Wachusett Tc-Ma
1) 3808 Dowd, Meaghan 12 2) 3807 Cook, Jasmine 12
3) 3806 Collins, Amy 13 4) 3812 Williamson, Laura 12
5) 3810 Nindl, Ashley 12 6)
22 Western Branch Tc-Va
1) 3976 Calhoun, Alana 12 2) 3997 Heath, Devin 13
3) 4033 Scott, Jasmine 13 4) 4010 Matais, Katherine 13
5) 4048 Zadrazil, Juliette 13 6)
23 Windsor Tc-Ct
1) 4124 Harris, Vanessa 12 2) 4131 Wilson, Janae 12
3) 4126 Kearse, Courtney 13 4) 4128 Nabadduka, Medinah 12
5) 4123 Dawes, Applelonia 13 6)

Event 27 Boys Distance Medley
===============================================================================
Friday 3/9/2012 - 6:40 PM
Meet: 10:02.13 3/14/2009 Albemarle, Charlottesville, VA
Z. Vrhovac, L. Noble, G. Bradley, A. Kostelac
NSIC Meet: 9:59.94 3/10/2000 Gloucester, Gloucester, MA
J. Palazola, N. Otieno, S. Milne, T. Colangelo
Natl, Armory: 9:59.94 3/10/2000 Gloucester, Gloucester, MA
J. Palazola, N. Otieno, S. Milne, T. Colangelo
School Finals
===============================================================================
1 Arlington Tc-Ny
1) 116 Merenda, Eddie 12 2) 114 Lotocky, Krystopher 12
3) 113 Koenitzer, Chris 13 4) 112 Hanson, Sabastion 13
2 Atlee Tc-Va
1) 120 Carmichael, Griffin 13 2) 121 Combs, Matt 12
3) 124 Hunt, Brandon 12 4) 123 Hall, Nathaniel 14
5) 125 Jacob, Chad 13 6)
3 Brothers
1) 372 Gorman, Tim 12 2) 371 Foster, Theo 13
3) 377 Mangini, Clark 13 4) 373 Kelly, George 12
5) 375 Liberatore, Aaron 13 6)
4 Cardinal O'Hara Tc-Pa
1) 451 Bilotta, Mike 12 2) 457 Swartz, Phil 12
3) 450 Belfatto, Jim 14 4) 456 Savage, Dan 13
5) 452 Hamilton, Shacor 13 6)
5 Christiansburg Tc-Va
1) 568 Chase, Zach 13 2) 575 Restrepo, Nicholas 13
3) 577 Spurlock, Matt 13 4) 569 Cooper, Alex 13
6 Colonial Forge Tc-Va
1) 645 Pennesi, David 12 2) 644 O'Loughlin, Brian 12
3) 649 Weinberg-Jones, Desmond 13 4) 637 Cappetta, Ricky 12
5) 639 Dabney, Corey 12 6)
7 Curtis Hs-Ny
1) 730 Baig, Saad 13 2) 734 Jebammany, Philip 12
3) 736 Obisanya, Samuel 12 4) 731 Ball, Ronaldo 13
5) 733 Hill, Jaquan 13 6)
8 Don Bosco Preparatory Tc-
1) 802 Costello, Christian 12 2) 803 Hamlett, Timothy 12
3) 807 Mendolia, Nicholas 12 4) 808 Tucker, Ryan 12
5) 801 Carapezza, Nicholas 12 6)
9 Fairfield Prep Tc-Ct
1) 956 Alvarado, Christian 14 2) 959 Vare, Adam 14
3) 957 Corona, Patrick 12 4) 958 Rog, Connor 12
10 Kinetic Rc-Ny
1) 1525 Navin, Jay 14 2) 1527 Patterson, Spencer 12
3) 1517 Briggs, Travis 13 4) 1521 Kuznia, Steve 12
5) 1533 Williams, Jonah 12 6)
11 Knight Tc-Nyc
1) 1556 Kaufmann, Eliot 14 2) 1558 Wagner, Edward 12
3) 1553 Camacho, Isidro 13 4) 1560 Zuccarello, Dmitri 12
5) 1559 Watch, Greg 12 6)
12 Long Beach Poly Tc-Ca
1) 1709 Monaco, Colin 12 2) 1719 Vaszquez, Christian 14
3) 1701 Ford, Cameron 12 4) 1702 Garcia, Jazeel 12
5) 1698 Batista, Miguel 15 6)
13 Louisville Xtreme
1) 1753 Johnson, Mark 13 2) 1755 Reader, Nick 13
3) 1756 Saldana, Chris 12 4) 1752 Cave, Thomas 13
5) 1754 Lewis, Sam 13 6)
14 Loyola Blakefield Tc-Md
1) 1761 Corbusier, Kevin 12 2) 1762 Courtney, Brendan 12
3) 1763 Johnson, Ryan 12 4) 1765 Wegner, Michael 15
5) 1764 Piedmont, Dominic 13 6)
15 Marshfield Tc-Ma
1) 1828 Thomas, Kevin 12 2) 1827 Talanian, Ryan 12
3) 1825 Doherty, Brendan 13 4) 1826 Hubbard, Joel 12
16 Monsignor Farrell Tc-Ny
1) 2016 Lo Presti, Alex 12 2) 2014 Kesicki, Rob 12
3) 2017 Lucchesi, John 12 4) 2012 Galford, Daniel 13
17 North Babylon Tc-Ny
1) 2223 Coyle, Shaun 13 2) 2221 Blatz, William 13
3) 2222 Boney, James 12 4) 2224 Moran, Kris 13
5) 2225 Schmid, Brock 13 6)
18 Oakton Tc-Va
1) 2311 Petruncio, Greg 12 2) 2308 Larson, Andy 12
3) 2312 Sprague, Chris 12 4) 2310 McNamee, Michael 12
5) 2309 Livingston, Matthew 12 6)
19 Piscataway Tc-Nj
1) 2515 Hatchett, Marcus 13 2) 2516 James, Jamaal 13
3) 2517 Weaver, Lance 12 4) 2514 Ball, Tim 12
20 Port Jefferson Tc-Ny
1) 2578 Keresztes, Andrew 12 2) 2580 Neiman, Benjamin 12
3) 2576 Conte, Cole 12 4) 2575 Burke, James 15
5) 2574 Agostino, Fred 12 6)
21 Regis Tc-Ny
1) 2692 Patton, Charles 12 2) 2691 Lumbra, Evan 12
3) 2690 Geenen, Laurence 14 4) 2693 Phillips, Ryan 12
5) 2689 Elliott, James 12 6)
22 Ridgewood Tc-Nj
1) 2727 Jennings, Levi 12 2) 2734 Tai, Nick 12
3) 2721 Ades, Will 13 4) 2733 Spicer, Travis 12
5) 2731 Schoff, Neil 13 6)
23 St. Benedict's Tc-Nj
1) 3042 Cheserek, Edward 13 2) 3044 Edwards, Darien 12
3) 3047 Omari, Naija 14 4) 3045 Foster, Kalonji 12
5) 3051 Wright, Kenyon 12 6)
24 St. Johnsbury Academy Tc-
1) 3090 Minors, Dage 13 2) 3089 Kiley, Sullivan 13
3) 3087 Fitzhugh, James 12 4) 3086 Bunnell, Benjamin 12
5) 3088 Fubler, Brian 12 6)
25 Stuyvesant Tc-Ny
1) 3140 Stevenson, Jack 13 2) 3137 Chau, Genghis 12
3) 3139 Schramm, Mark 12 4) 3141 Surkont, Konrad 12
5) 3138 Jaramillo, Yorkbell 12 6)
26 Syosset Tc-Ny
1) 3185 Mittleman, Dale 14 2) 3186 Nwana, Simon 14
3) 3187 Ouassil, Nick 14 4) 3184 Knaster, Ross 13
5) 3189 Wilkens, Michael 13 6)
27 Titans Tc-Ma
1) 3309 Vercollone, Joe 12 2) 3306 Horn, Kris 12
3) 3307 Stafford, Christian 14 4) 3305 Gallagher, Wesley 12
5) 3308 Stafford, William 14 6)
28 Wantagh TC
1) 3854 Darnell, Mike 12 2) 3855 Quigley, Pat 14
3) 3853 Charytonowicz, Dan 12 4) 3856 Reilly, Danny 12
29 Western Branch Tc-Va
1) 3971 Bolen, Zane 12 2) 3969 Beard, Lewis 14
3) 3978 Charity, Bruce 13 4) 4015 Mickelson, Nate 12
5) 4012 McCollum, Zachary 12 6)

Event 28 Girls Distance Medley
===============================================================================
Friday 3/9/2012 - 6:10 PM
Meet: 11:38.60 3/12/2010 Saratoga Springs, Saratoga, NY
A Borroughs, M MacDonald, B Bellon, K Hollowood
NSIC Meet: 11:35.43 3/13/2004 Mountain View, Orem, UT
H. Houle, M. King, A. Thomas, H. Magill
Natl, Armory: 11:35.43 3/13/2004 Mountain View, Orem, UT
H. Houle, M. King, A. Thomas, H. Magill
School Finals
===============================================================================
1 Academy of Notre Dame Tc-
1) 24 Nappi, Katie 12 2) 22 Abate, Morgan 12
3) 25 Powers, Caroline 12 4) 26 Seykora, Maria 12
5) 23 Dougherty, Siobhan 13 6)
2 Academy Of The Holy Names
1) 32 Triller, Leah 14 2) 29 Ford, Mikaila 13
3) 27 Close, Kaitlin 15 4) 30 Maloy, Catherine 13
5) 31 Scott, Kaylee 15 6)
3 Arlington Tc-Ny
1) 109 Beltrani, Olivia 12 2) 117 Schweizer, Megan 12
3) 111 Cleaveland, Delphi 13 4) 110 Burda, Bella 15
5) 115 Markoe, Lauren 12 6)
4 Bronxville Tc-Ny
1) 351 Campbell, Courtney 14 2) 360 Kohlhoff, Lucy 15
3) 357 Hoffer, Emilie 14 4) 365 Rizzo, Meredith 13
5) 362 Phillips, Amelia 13 6)
5 Burke Tc-Va
1) 398 Chase, Sophie 13 2) 401 Fasana, Rachel 14
3) 402 Robinson, Allison 15 4) 403 Roche, Katie 14
5) 399 Christen, Hannah 14 6)
6 Colonial Forge Tc-Va
1) 643 Morales, Frances 14 2) 642 Moore, Lilly 13
3) 646 Rebholz, Megan 14 4) 648 Walker, Jenna 13
5) 640 Manuel, Shaina 12 6)
7 Colonie Central Tc-Ny
1) 651 Bousa, Alicia 13 2) 654 Kaminski, Kirsten 15
3) 657 Kerin, Shannen 16 4) 661 Schillaci, Kaitie 15
5) 658 Malecki, Jackie 14 6)
8 Franklin Tc-Ma
1) 1070 Knous, Kendal 12 2) 1068 Geise, Alexandria 12
3) 1069 Hagen, Lauren 13 4) 1071 Price, Alex 12
9 Gill St. Bernard's Tc-Nj
1) 1150 Quinn, Emily 13 2) 1152 Zaidel, Morgan 12
3) 1149 Klein, Dana 14 4) 1151 Quinn, Sarah 12
10 Grosse Pointe Running Clu
1) 1209 Meier, Haley 13 2) 1208 Farrow, Ersula 15
3) 1211 Schwartz, Kelsie 14 4) 1210 Meier, Hannah 13
11 Hopkinton Tc-Ma 'C'
1) 1371 Lodge, Melissa 14 2) 1370 Jarvis, Emily 12
3) 1368 Aarden, Shelby 15 4) 1373 Mills, Tamara 12
12 Kinetic Rc-Ny
1) 1516 Bianco, Ellery 15 2) 1519 Driscoll, Taylor 13
3) 1520 Hollowood, Keelin 12 4) 1532 Treichel, Katie 12
5) 1529 Smith, Estela 15 6)
13 La Salle Academy Tc-Ri
1) 1589 Meehan, Madison 12 2) 1585 Joyal, Amanda 14
3) 1590 Meehan, McKenzie 12 4) 1587 Keating, Molly 12
5) 1586 Kane, Erin 13 6)
14 Lenape Tc-Nj
1) 1639 Duffey, Emily 12 2) 1638 Duffey, Elizabeth 12
3) 1641 McGee, Emily 14 4) 1642 Ocasio, Natalia 13
15 Louisville Tc-Ky
1) 1747 Receveur, Katherine 14 2) 1738 Bean, Emily 14
3) 1741 Davis, Bailey 14 4) 1742 Defler, Kenzley 14
5) 1740 Crawford, Kate 14 6)
16 Massapequa Tc-Ny
1) 1854 McBrien, Shannon 12 2) 1849 Bourgal, Andrea 12
3) 1855 McKenna, Kara 14 4) 1866 Young, Catherine 12
5) 1865 Yevoli, Kristen 13 6)
17 Mount Saint Dominic Tc-Nj
1) 2050 McCurdy, Kathleen 12 2) 2048 Haran, Alana 15
3) 2047 Fields, Ashlynn 12 4) 2046 Corbosiero, Amanda 14
18 North Hills Hs-Pa
1) 2231 Malone, Shannon 13 2) 2232 O'Connell, Abby 12
3) 2230 Malone, Mary 14 4) 2229 Malone, Margo 12
5) 2228 Brown, Clare 14 6)
19 Oakton Tc-Va
1) 2303 Carrigan, Kristi 13 2) 2304 Dougherty, Hailey 12
3) 2307 Klimkiewicz, Allie 15 4) 2313 Stewart, Briana 13
5) 2305 Hipwell, Sarah 15 6)
20 Ocean Lakes Tc-Va
1) 2315 Batzel, Audrey 12 2) 2317 Bethune, Olivia 14
3) 2318 Derrick, Sarah 15 4) 2320 Jackson, Erica 15
5) 2322 Park, Samantha 12 6)
21 Pearl River Tc-Ny
1) 2423 Shine, Molly 12 2) 2414 Clohessy, Kayla 14
3) 2417 Kohlbrenner, Maria 12 4) 2415 Hayes, Kelly 14
5) 2422 Muchoe, Danielle 14 6)
22 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj
1) 2564 Poccia, Nina 12 2) 2569 Smith, Devin 12
3) 2554 Jankowski, Erin 12 4) 2556 Keller, Tess 12
5) 2544 Bernstein, Blaire 14 6)
23 Providence Road Tc-Pa
1) 2636 Wilson, Allie 14 2) 2635 O'Dell, Megan 13
3) 2634 Miller, Kristen 14 4) 2633 Grossman, Hannah 12
24 Red Gremlin Ac-Ny
1) 2678 Labate, Leigh Ann 12 2) 2675 DeWald, Emily 14
3) 2677 Higgins, Kaleigh 12 4) 2680 Sciortino, Felicia 13
5) 2676 Engvold, Victoria 12 6)
25 Sachem Spiked Shoe Club-N
1) 2816 Semetsis, Laurie 13 2) 2808 Figalora, Ally 13
3) 2813 Notarstefano, Melanie 12 4) 2814 Paul, Rachel 12
5) 2817 Silvestre, Nicole 14 6)
26 Spirit of Pre-MI
1) 2984 Creutz, Amy 12 2) 2986 Green, Kristin 13
3) 2991 Shwayder, Elianna 14 4) 2987 Green, Lauren 15
5) 2989 Park, Gloria 14 6)
27 Syosset Tc-Ny
1) 3194 Rustami, Henna 13 2) 3192 Knaster, Jade 13
3) 3191 Gruber, Lauren 16 4) 3193 Moran, Erika 13
5) 3190 Conforti, Briana 16 6)
28 Wachusett Tc-Ma
1) 3812 Williamson, Laura 12 2) 3808 Dowd, Meaghan 12
3) 3806 Collins, Amy 13 4) 3811 Sands, Colleen 14
5) 3807 Cook, Jasmine 12 6)
29 Warwick Valley Tc-Ny
1) 3882 Ginley, Darby 14 2) 3883 Milligan, Amanie 15
3) 3878 Brunjes, Charlotte 12 4) 3881 FitzGerald, Katie 13
5) 3884 Reilly, Megan 16 6)
30 Western Cary Tc-Nc
1) 4049 Alexander, Sarah 12 2) 4053 Colberg, Lauren 12
3) 4056 McDonnell, Maura 13 4) 4050 Amatori, Erica 12
5) 4062 Yvars, Rayna 13 6)

Event 29 Boys 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle 5 Flights
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/10/2012 - 11:05 AM
Armory: 30.37 3/12/2011 CBA, Lincroft, NJ
Phil Reid, John Engels, Nick Berger, Matt Pozo
Natl, Meet: 29.45 3/13/2004 Westside, Anderson, SC
Maur. Brown, D. Martin, B. Brown, Martin Brown
School Finals
===============================================================================
1 Bayville Tc-Nj
1) 170 Zidani, Rachid 13 2) 168 Gordon, Kyle 13
3) 166 Bailey, Dylan 13 4) 167 Den Bleyker, Taylor 12
5) 169 Gortva, Myles 13 6)
2 Firebird TC
1) 979 Magno, Kevin 12 2) 975 Barrett, Connor 12
3) 983 Rosser, Dylan 12 4) 977 Emmons, Daniel 13
5) 978 Kaestel, Frederick 12 6)
3 Fordham Prep Tc-Ny
1) 1028 Matera, Thomas 14 2) 1030 Morel, Pablo 14
3) 1033 Robertson, Challenor 12 4) 1025 Kim, Eric 12
5) 1019 Doherty, Christian 13 6)
4 Gates Chili Tc-Ny
1) 1129 Palozzi, CJ 13 2) 1125 Coleman, Charles 12
3) 1126 Ellis, Ryan 14 4) 1128 Hurley, Josh 14
5 Hackensack Tc-Nj
1) 1214 Cummings, Michael 13 2) 1215 Headley, Moe 12
3) 1216 Jones, Mark 13 4) 1217 Quinn, Nicholas 13
6 Hasbrouck Heights Tc-Nj
1) 1252 Gamez, Roland 13 2) 1255 Monohan, Mark 12
3) 1257 Nielsen, Sven 12 4) 1258 Pikowski, Mike 12
7 Hilton Tc-Ny
1) 1303 Meyer, Pat 12 2) 1302 Contestabile, Justin 12
3) 1305 Walker, Nigel 12 4) 1301 Caster, Jordan 12
8 Jackson Memorial Tc-Nj
1) 1441 Kaba, Mike 12 2) 1444 Williams, Ryan 12
3) 1443 Poppe, Jason 12 4) 1436 Avino, Stephen 12
9 Manchester Tc-Nj 'B'
1) 1778 Ferguson, Geordan 12 2) 1779 Hester, Harold 12
3) 1780 Johnson, Joe 12 4) 1781 Mondy, Jarad 12
10 Manchester Tc-Va
1) 1782 Averett, Michael 13 2) 1800 Todd, Micah 13
3) 1796 Rogers, Chris 13 4) 1783 Branch, Omary 14
5) 1802 Wright, Tyshod 14 6)
11 Norton Tc-Ma
1) 2259 Bechara, Ramzi 12 2) 2262 Sicard, James 12
3) 2261 Lapadula, Ryan 12 4) 2260 Donovan, Ben 12
12 Oakcrest Tc-Nj
1) 2293 Adkisson, Stephen 12 2) 2295 Evans-White, Syid 12
3) 2299 Toliver, Chase 13 4) 2301 Wilson, Aaron 12
13 Paul L. Dunbar Tc-Oh
1) 2386 Blair, Eric 12 2) 2390 Holloway, Jason 12
3) 2391 Lane, Nicholas 12 4) 2392 Ohiembor, Michael 12
5) 2387 Booker, Daniel 14 6)
14 Plymouth South Tc-Ma
1) 2529 Solis, Grant 12 2) 2528 Moultan, Nathan 12
3) 2527 McHugh, Colin 12 4) 2526 Fitzgerald, Spencer 12
15 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj
1) 2565 Reilly, Jon 13 2) 2573 Wright, Jon 12
3) 2558 Kuras, Chris 14 4) 2557 Kimble, Alex 12
5) 2550 Grinthal, Dan 12 6)
16 Port Jefferson Tc-Ny
1) 2577 Gross, Daniel 14 2) 2579 Keresztes, Eric 14
3) 2576 Conte, Cole 12 4) 2580 Neiman, Benjamin 12
17 Rahway Tc-Nj
1) 2645 Atilola, Emmanuel 13 2) 2651 Reyes, Jeffrey 14
3) 2652 Roberts, Greg 14 4) 2646 Bolden-Presley, Jamel 12
5) 2650 Omole, Olamilekan 12 6)
18 Randolph TC
1) 2668 Syzonenko, Alex 12 2) 2663 Johnson, Kevin 13
3) 2667 Roche, Nick 13 4) 2662 Holder, Kyle 12
19 South Shore Tc-Ny
1) 2965 Lawrence, Kevin 12 2) 2962 Candio, Alex 12
3) 2961 Baboram, Rasheed 13 4) 2960 Archer, Jeffrey 12
5) 2967 Morency, Kevin 12 6)
20 St. Benedict's Tc-Nj
1) 3044 Edwards, Darien 12 2) 3045 Foster, Kalonji 12
3) 3046 Kirkland, Kendall 12 4) 3048 Smith, Anthony 12
5) 3050 Soiro, Frantz 12 6)
21 Trenton TC
1) 3359 Cribb, Kavon 13 2) 3361 Hill, Brandon 12
3) 3362 Horton, Hakeem 13 4) 3358 Collier, Jermaine 12
22 Union Catholic Tc-Nj
1) 3747 Wang, Tom 13 2) 3740 Johnson, Collin 12
3) 3746 Scott, Christoffe 13 4) 3737 Ghizzone, Zach 13
5) 3743 Palmer, Barrington 13 6)
23 Uniondale Tc-Ny
1) 3749 Armour, Chris 12 2) 3750 Chardonette, Nyder 12
3) 3748 Anderson, Jahton 12 4) 3751 Duncan, Brandon 12
5) 3756 Williams, Garvin 12 6)
24 Vineland Tc-Nj 'B'
1) 3800 Douglas, Toure 13 2) 3798 Castro, Christian 13
3) 3802 Harris, Maruba 12 4) 3804 Tirado, Eduardo 13
25 Wallkill Tc-Ny
1) 3820 Berrios-Smith, Isaiah 13 2) 3822 Coen, James 14
3) 3828 Wellmon, Eric 12 4) 3827 Wellmon, Dylan 13
26 Washington Township Tc-Nj
1) 3891 Floyd, Larry 12 2) 3893 Stumm, Tyler 12
3) 3888 Ashley, Jordan 12 4) 3889 Ashton, Arthur 12
27 Western Branch Tc-Va
1) 4004 Kenon, Isiah 12 2) 3975 Burris, Jamal 12
3) 4036 Simpson, Aaron 13 4) 4041 Thomas, Henri 12
5) 4017 Morgan, Jason 13 6)
28 Western Branch Tc-Va 'B'
1) 3988 Dunkley, Daryn 14 2) 4014 McKennelly, Rashad 13
3) 3998 Hewitt, Brandon 14 4) 4005 Kuhn, Tristan 14
5) 4008 Lundy, Daniel 14 6)

Event 30 Girls 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle 5 Flights
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/10/2012 - 10:35 AM
Armory: 32.73 3/12/2011 Western Branch, Chesapeake, VA
D. Gray, S. Lassiter, T. Taylor, Jamesha Richard
Natl, Meet: 32.02 3/13/1999 Palm Beach Lakes, West Palm Beach, FL
?, J. Mc Clorin, T. Lurry, A. Wilkes
School Finals
===============================================================================
1 Bay Shore Tc-Ny
1) 147 Braxton, Nailah 13 2) 149 Goode, Aviana 16
3) 148 Gelibert, Jessica 12 4) 153 Silhan, Erica 14
5) 146 Barrau, Alexis 12 6)
2 Buena Tc-Nj
1) 387 Leyrer, Helena 12 2) 388 Olsen, Andrea 13
3) 389 Ramirez, Emely 13 4) 390 Sturts, Casey 13
3 Cicero North Syracuse Tc-
1) 583 Osborne, Katharine 12 2) 585 Seliger, Justine 13
3) 588 Wheeler, Jessica 12 4) 586 Szumloz, Hannah 14
5) 582 Jenkins, Jade 13 6)
4 Cranford Tc-Nj
1) 721 Cacchione, Devon 12 2) 722 Grant, Bryanna 13
3) 723 Schetelich, Megan 12 4) 724 Shimonov, Rebecca 12
5 Eagleville Elite-PA
1) 844 Martin, Jennifer 15 2) 845 Serratore, Nicolette 15
3) 846 Shadle, Elizabeth 12 4) 850 Tan-Torres, Seline 13
5) 839 Bongiovanni, Zoe 13 6)
6 Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md
1) 918 Tucker, Taylor 13 2) 911 Atcherson, Eva-Mallay 12
3) 910 Antoine, Javonne 14 4) 916 Stevens, Chelsie 12
7 Essex County Vo Tech Tc-N
1) 933 Amankwah, Gifty 12 2) 934 Amsterdam, Iana 13
3) 943 McAlister, Natalie 12 4) 946 Singleton, Brionna 14
8 Franklin Tc-Nj
1) 1074 Osuntuyi, Opeyemi 12 2) 1072 Delgado, Danielle 14
3) 1075 Robinson, Ashley 12 4) 1076 Schnarr, Rayanna 12
9 Hasbrouck Heights Tc-Nj
1) 1253 Jenna, DiGiacinto 14 2) 1254 Machtemes, Haliegh 12
3) 1256 Moses, Rayne 12 4) 1259 White, Jennifer 12
10 Hoover Tc-Al
1) 1355 Sanford, Sarah 14 2) 1351 Humphrey, Brittley 16
3) 1349 Gooden, Chalandra 12 4) 1358 Tofani, Olivia 12
11 Hopkinton Tc-Ma
1) 1372 Maloney, Kaelynn 12 2) 1374 Raza, Mirelle 12
3) 1369 Albanese, Kaylin 13 4) 1370 Jarvis, Emily 12
12 Jackson Liberty Tc-Nj
1) 1431 Chamra, Chelsea 12 2) 1434 Sclafani, Ashley 12
3) 1432 Daly, Kelly 12 4) 1433 Lowe, Ashley 12
13 Kellenberg Memorial Tc-Ny
1) 1489 Abramski, Lisa 12 2) 1491 Belot, Melany 14
3) 1493 Cavanaugh, Katherine 12 4) 1492 Belot, Odrine 12
5) 1495 Correia, Danielle 14 6)
14 Long Beach Poly Tc-Ca
1) 1706 Hicks, Traci 12 2) 1712 Payne, Kymber 14
3) 1715 Russell, Tierney 14 4) 1710 Myers, Tori 12
5) 1700 Brown, Christina 13 6)
15 Manchester Tc-Va
1) 1786 Famimiko, Biola 12 2) 1795 Richards, Sierra 14
3) 1797 Scott, Jonniece 15 4) 1793 Peay, Sydney 12
5) 1799 Thompson, Raven 14 6)
16 Media Striders Tc-Pa
1) 1926 Canavarro, Natasha 13 2) 1927 Cowan, Samantha 12
3) 1928 Graham, Olivia 13 4) 1930 Parsons, Theresa 12
17 Millville TC
1) 1998 Davis, My'Angel 13 2) 1999 Rumph, Teana 12
3) 2003 Wise, Shardinae 12 4) 2002 Thaler, Victoria 14
18 New Rochelle Tc-Ny
1) 2166 Wiggins, Ashley 14 2) 2164 Soltau, Natalie 13
3) 2161 McDonald, Alyssa 14 4) 2162 Privott-Yeiser, Johari 13
5) 2154 Donaldson, Alicia 14 6)
19 North Rockland Tc-Ny
1) 2238 Lacossade, Tarah 12 2) 2241 Ryan, Lauren 12
3) 2240 Russell, Danielle 12 4) 2242 Small, Carrie 13
20 Pearl River Tc-Ny
1) 2414 Clohessy, Kayla 14 2) 2421 Moroney, Amanda 14
3) 2424 Wilson, Sandra 15 4) 2422 Muchoe, Danielle 14
5) 2418 Kovarik, Amie 12 6)
21 Plainsboro TC
1) 2522 Dziekonska, Patrycja 14 2) 2525 LiPuma, Christina 12
3) 2523 Harpel, Olivia 15 4)
22 Sachem Spiked Shoe Club-N
1) 2807 Eng, Samantha 12 2) 2810 Haberkorn, Shannon 13
3) 2815 Picascio, Paige 14 4) 2819 Sullivan, Kathryn 14
5) 2806 Curtin, Stephanie 15 6)
23 Sayville Tc-Ny
1) 2848 Trinkwald, Melanie 13 2) 2849 Tristano, Helen 12
3) 2844 Lindquist, Breanna 12 4) 2840 Anderson, Michelle 14
5) 2843 Devoursney, Anna 14 6)
24 South Coast Tc-Ma
1) 2945 Barros, Jessica 13 2) 2948 Leahy, Olyvia 12
3) 2950 Perry, Brianna 12 4) 2947 Isidor, Melissa 13
5) 2949 Offley, Kenzie 12 6)
25 Summit Tc-Nj
1) 3165 Chadwick, Daria 12 2) 3166 Diaz, Aleixa 12
3) 3167 Ng, Lauren 13 4) 3168 Salter, Sarah 14
26 Uniondale Tc-Ny
1) 3759 green, crystal 15 2) 3760 Powell, Adrianna 12
3) 3762 Webley, Brittney 12 4) 3758 Francis, Tawanda 12
27 Ursuline School Tc-Ny
1) 3766 Estrella, Karina 12 2) 3763 Danyko, Cassidy 12
3) 3767 Federspiel, Erin 13 4) 3773 Vallach, Tara 12
5) 3768 Graham, Savannah 12 6)
28 Waltham Tc-Ma
1) 3852 Wong, Kayla 12 2) 3848 Brown, Steph 12
3) 3851 Prior, Kayla 12 4) 3849 Forbes, Carla 13
29 Western Branch Tc-Va
1) 4023 Richard, Jamesha 12 2) 4016 Mitchell, Devin 13
3) 4038 Smith, Imani 12 4) 4045 Wright, Chelsea 13
5) 4037 Smith, Amirah 13 6)
30 Western Branch Tc-Va 'B'
1) 4018 Myrick, Michelle 14 2) 4020 Pineda, Malaya 15
3) 4030 Rodgers, Kiana 15 4) 3973 Briggs, Zoe 14
5) 4026 Ridley, Kamani 15 6)

Event 31 Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/10/2012 - 6:00 PM
Starting Height: 6-3.25
Progression: 6-5, 6-7, 6-9, 6-10.5,7-0.25, 7-1.75
Armory: 7-03.75 3/14/2003 Mike Morrison, Willingboro, NJ
Natl, Meet: 7-05.25 3/14/2004 Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch, Katy, TX
Freshman: 6-08 1998 Ivan Schmidt, Penncrest, Media, PA
Sophomore: 7-02 1/11/2003 Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch, Katy, TX
Junior: 7-05.25 3/14/2004 Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch, Katy, TX
Senior: 7-05 2/12/2005 Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch, Katy, TX
Senior: 7-05 3/11/1978 Gail Olson, Sycamore, IL
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================================
1 930 Addison, Jonathan 12 Enloe Tc-Nc
2 3251 Anderson-Richards, Tacuma 13 The Speed Ac
3 1759 Brown, Gilberto 12 Lowell Tc-Ma
4 1445 Carpenter, Jonathan 12 James I. O'N
5 130 Cutler, Kevin 12 Attleboro TC
6 3212 Dunbar, Steve 14 Tallwood Tc-
7 2408 Grube, Zachary 12 Peabody Tc-M
8 2974 Holt, Jaylon 12 Southeast Ra
9 3362 Horton, Hakeem 13 Trenton TC
10 131 Jakovina, Jay 12 Austintown F
11 1353 Johnson, Deonta 12 Hoover Tc-Al
12 2959 Jones, Rashaan 13 South Lakes
13 3439 Kahrs, Jack 13 Una-Ma-Hanso
14 3201 Lee, Kahron 12 T.C. William
15 2174 Mc Allister, Xavier 12 Newburgh Eli
16 3441 McDowell, Christopher 13 Una-Ma-Hingh
17 683 McIntosh, Xavier 12 Columbia Tc-
18 3136 Morales, Arnaldo 13 Struthers TC
19 1280 Mudrey, John 12 Hickory Tc-P
20 2975 North, Ryan 12 Southern Reg
21 999 Onikeku, Oluwatoni 12 Fitchburg TC
22 2997 Ramsey, Jalen 12 Sports Extra
23 2095 Roberts, Brandon 12 Nansemond Ri
24 838 Robinson, Deklan 12 Eagles TC
25 522 Rufrano, Michael 12 Chaminade TC
26 2859 Russell, Brian 12 Sea Jumps Sq
27 3394 Scinto, Jake 12 Una-Ct-Chesh
28 1469 Simmons, Nick 12 JR Tucker TC
29 631 St-Hilaire, Philippe 14 College D'An
30 503 Vazquez, Steven 12 Central Fall
31 3051 Wright, Kenyon 12 St. Benedict

Event 32 Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
Friday 3/9/2012 - 6:00 PM
Starting Height: 5-3.25
Progression: 5-5.25, 5-7.25, 5-9.25, 5-11.25, 6-0.75,6-2.25
National: 6-03 2/18/1984 Lisa Bernhagen, Wood River, Hailey, ID
Meet: 6-00 3/10/2002 Sheena Gordon, Mc Dowell, Erie, PA
NSIC Meet: 6-00 3/18/1984 Lisa Bernhagen, Wood River, Hailey, ID
Armory: 5-11.25 3/11/2005 Inika Mc Pherson, Memorial, Pt Arthur, TX
Freshman: 5-10 1989 Karla Newman, White Creek, TN
Freshman: 5-10 2/14/2004 Patience Coleman, Southern,Durham,NC
Sophomore: 6-00.75 1981 Mary Moore, Issaquah, WA
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================================
1 1323 Adams, India 12 Holy Trinity
2 3876 Armand, Jessica 14 Warwick Vall
3 966 Burkey, Amanda 13 Fairport Tc-
4 3456 Cahill, Emily 13 Una-Ma-Uxbri
5 1584 Dailey-Harris, Dakota 12 La Salle Aca
6 2852 Foote, Lillian 13 Scarsdale TC
7 3597 Fuller, Margaret 12 Una-Ny-Dewit
8 1347 Fuqua, Chardonae 12 Hoover Tc-Al
9 3430 Harmon-Thomas, Alexa 14 Una-Ks-Lawre
10 1868 Hayes, Brianna 14 Matoaca Tc-V
11 2831 Hensley, Hannah 13 Sandhills TC
12 2715 Husband, Dana 13 Rfa Girls TC
13 3179 Izard, Stephanie 12 Sweet Home T
14 3563 Jancewicz, Noel 13 Una-Nj-Hamil
15 3583 Kirschling, Megan 12 Una-Nj-West_
16 628 Lefebvre-Oatis, Mikella 14 College D'An
17 3672 McCloskey, Megan 14 Una-Pa-Lower
18 2996 Morgan, Taylor 12 Sports Extra
19 3648 Morrow, Madeline 12 Una-Oh-Canto
20 2227 Parr, Shannon 12 North East K
21 2798 Shaffer, Victoria 12 Rush-Henriet
22 946 Singleton, Brionna 14 Essex County
23 491 Stone, Hannah 12 Catoctin Tc-
24 551 Stuetz, Kelley Anne 13 Cheltenham T
25 1810 Sturtz, Mackenzie 13 Marion Tc-Ny
26 922 Whitehorn, Kaitlin 12 Elwood Tc-Ny
27 3239 Williams, Kendell 13 The Heat TC
28 3579 Wright-Harmon, Kyaira 12 Una-Nj-Some-

Event 33 Boys Pole Vault
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/10/2012 - 12:00 PM
Starting Height: 14-2.5
Progression: 14-8.25, 15-2.25, 15-8.25, 16-0, 16-4, 16-8, 17-0,
17-3.75, 17-7.5 , 17-9.75
National: 17-09.25 6/11/2011 Andrew Irwin, Mt. Ida, AR
Meet: 17-05 3/13/2007 Maston Wallace, Clr Brk,Friendswood, TX
NSIC Meet: 17-06 3/17/1985 Brandon Richards, S Marcos,Sta Barbara, CA
Armory: 17-03.75 3/12/2011 Andrew Irwin, Mt. Ida, AR
Freshman: 15-06.25 3/4/2006 Corey Shank, Canterbury, IN
Sophomore: 16-09 1994 Jacob Davis, Orangefield, TX
Junior: 17-06.25 5/11/2010 Andrew Irwin, Mt. Ida, AR
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================================
1 3776 Allison, Jared 12 VaultWorX-PA
2 1488 Anderson, Patrick 12 Kane Area TC
3 3702 Barber, Shawnacy 12 Una-Tx-Kingw
4 689 Barker, Alexandru 12 Conrad Weise
5 3229 Bell, Dylan 12 Tejas Vaulte
6 3646 Blankenship, Jacob 12 Una-Oh-Bucke
7 925 Brunoforte, Mike 12 Empire Vault
8 3544 Cyphers, Michael 12 Una-Nh-Grant
9 1465 Duvio, Dylan 13 John Curtis
10 1602 Emery, Daniel 12 Landon Athle
11 1421 Gallagher, Greg 12 Iona Prep TC
12 3680 Hensh, Jacob 12 Una-Pa-Union
13 1429 Hunter, Craig 13 Ipolevault-N
14 76 Jensen, Michael 13 Appoquinimin
15 1000 Johnson, Bradley 12 Floyd E. Kel
16 3424 Johnston, Kyle 12 Una-In-Grang
17 3517 Krieger, Fredrick 13 Una-Mn-Orono
18 1618 Laverdiere, Jesse 12 Laurel Highl
19 2233 Linta, Jeffrey 12 North Myrtle
20 2355 Mayer, Shawn 12 Palmyra Area
21 3709 Murphree, Daven 13 Una-Tx-Winns
22 2141 Murphy, Tim 12 New Fairfiel
23 3720 O'Connell, Derek 12 Una-Va-Virgi
24 211 Oxley, Jesse 12 Berne Union
25 3706 Padalecki, Kyle 12 Una-Tx-Saint
26 3501 Salisbury, Jaime 12 Una-Mi-East_
27 2385 Sullivan, Brendan 12 Patriot Pole
28 859 Vegas, Austin 12 East Forsyth
29 3708 Watson, Reese 12 Una-Tx-Sprin
30 3134 Williams, Christopher 12 Strath Haven

Event 34 Girls Pole Vault
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/11/2012 - 10:00 AM
Starting Height: 11-7
Progression: 12-0.75, 12-4.75 12-8.75 13-0.75, 13-4.5, 13-8.5,
14-0.25, 14-2.75
National: 14-02.50 2/10/2007 Tori Anthony, Castilleja, Palo Alto,CA
Meet: 14-02 3/13/2005 Mary Saxer, Lancaster, NY
Armory: 13-08.25 3/11/2011 Morgann Le Leux, Catholic, New Iberia, LA
Freshman: 12-07.50 3/13/1999 Samantha Shepard, Weston, MA
Sophomore: 13-06 1/20/2007 Shade Weygandt, Forney, TX
Junior: 14-00 1/28/2006 Katie Veith, Homestead,Ft Wayne,IN
Senior: 14-02.50 2/10/2007 Tori Anthony, Castilleja, Palo Alto,CA
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================================
1 3640 Auble, Karmen 14 Una-Ny-Warsa
2 1695 Bone, Robin 12 London Weste
3 3421 Clark, Megan 12 Una-Ga-Fort_
4 1263 Debich, Larisa 12 Hempfield Po
5 2302 King, Emma 13 Oakdale Tc-M
6 3791 LaMacchia, Virginia 12 Vertical Ass
7 1476 Lee, Kristen 13 Junior Strid
8 3645 McBride, Alyssa 12 Una-Oh-Bryan
9 1693 Newman, Alysha 12 London Legio
10 3536 Proffitt, Sage 12 Una-Nc-Weave
11 74 Sabatino, Marlena 14 Apex Vaultin
12 3113 Schachne, Lexie 12 Staples Tc-C
13 3455 Teska, Casey 12 Una-Ma-Stow-
14 2976 Vaughan, Chelsea 12 Southern Reg
15 3524 White, Sydney 12 Una-Nc-Kerne
16 1603 Wieber, Kirstie 12 Landon Athle

Event 35 Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/10/2012 - 12:00 PM
National: 26-06.50 2/18/1989 Dion Bentley, Penn Hills, Pittsb., PA
Meet: 25-03.25 3/13/2011 Marquis Dendy, Middletown, DE
NSIC Meet: 25-11.50 3/12/1989 Dion Bentley, Penn Hills,Pittsburgh,PA
Armory: 25-06.75 3/14/2008 Christian Taylor, Sandy Creek, Tyrone, GA
Freshman: 24-05 1996 Mike Newell, Potomac, Dumfries, VA
Sophomore: 25-08.25 1997 Mike Newell, Potomac, Dumfries, VA
Junior: 25-09.25 1998 Mike Newell, Potomac, Dumfries, VA
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================================
1 930 Addison, Jonathan 12 Enloe Tc-Nc
2 949 Barker, Deion 13 Etobicoke Tr
3 1867 Bates, Jamarian 12 Matoaca Tc-V
4 761 Brown, Calvin 12 DC Throws-DC
5 3983 Crawford, Christopher 12 Western Bran
6 3173 Ezike, Ben 12 Susan E Wagn
7 3234 Field, Devin 13 Texas Faces
8 56 Gatewood, Richard 12 Roman Catholic T
9 3419 Green, Jeremiah 13 Una-Fl-Tampa
10 2491 Hudson, Cameron 12 Phillip O. B
11 535 Johnson, David 12 Charlottesvi
12 972 Landis, John 12 Father Judge
13 3670 Minnig, Cody 13 Una-Pa-Levit
14 3211 Moore, Rafael 13 Tallwood Tc-
15 2296 Morton, Reginald 12 Oakcrest Tc-
16 3171 O'Donnell, Mitchell 12 Supreme Athl
17 2839 Obiefuna, Olisa 12 Saugus Tc-Ma
18 18 Peabody, Alec 12 Abington Fri
19 1594 Peterson, Anaquan 12 Lakeland Tc-
20 3394 Scinto, Jake 12 Una-Ct-Chesh
21 2956 Shaw, Ben 12 South Kingst
22 3647 Whitfield, Antonio 12 Una-Oh-Canal
23 3228 William, Jamal 12 Teaneck Tc-N

Event 36 Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/10/2012 - 4:30 PM
National: 21-07.50 1/31/1981 Carol Lewis, Willingboro, NJ
Meet: 20-07.25 3/15/2009 Brittany Porter, Towers, Decatur, GA
Armory: 20-10 3/12/2005 Shana Woods, Poly, Long Beach, CA
Freshman: 19-07 2/21/2003 De Ana Carson, Vista d Lago, Mr Val,CA
Sophomore: 20-05.75 2/11/2012 Chyna Ries, Washington, Denver, CO
Junior: 21-04 2/18/1976 Kathy McMillan, Hoke County,Raeford, NC
Senior: 21-07.50 1/31/1981 Carol Lewis, Willingboro, NJ
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================================
1 3474 Adeokun, Mobolaji 12 Una-Md-Lanha
2 597 Berkson, Madeleine 14 Classical TC
3 3144 Bowens, Sarah 12 Suffern Tc-N
4 2977 Brooks, Shemiah 12 Southwest Gu
5 1737 Burruss, Javanique 13 Louisa Count
6 1361 Cheatham, Royal 12 Hope Tc-Ri
7 974 Conley, Sydney 12 Fayetteville
8 2244 Cuthbertson, Teaunna 12 North Rowan
9 626 Folston, Jazzmine 13 Cocoa Tc-Fl
10 3849 Forbes, Carla 13 Waltham Tc-M
11 800 Forde, Shannen-Rose 12 Dominion Chr
12 237 Francis, Janel 12 Copiague Tc-Ny
13 819 Frezier, Dennisha 12 Dunbar Tc-Dc
14 2943 Gribbin, Mollie 12 South Burlin
15 2958 Hale, Danielle 14 South Lakes
16 3694 Heck, Kari 12 Una-Sd-Sioux
17 1706 Hicks, Traci 12 Long Beach P
18 3704 Highsmith, Jordan 12 Una-Tx-Misso
19 2487 Hodge, Diamond 13 Philadelphia
20 4006 Lassiter, Shamia 12 Western Bran
21 3655 Matthews, Jordan 12 Una-Pa-Ardsl
22 1684 Nesmith, Amani 13 Lions Tc-Pa
23 2045 Orji, Keturah 14 Mount Olive
24 301 Owens, Brittany 12 Borah Tc-Id
25 3592 Pearce, Mikayla 12 Una-Ny-Cheek
26 13 Saunders, Shakeelah 12 5 Star Tiger
27 1720 Washington, Ariana 14 Long Beach P
28 4131 Wilson, Janae 12 Windsor Tc-C

Event 37 Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/11/2012 - 10:00 AM
National: 52-07.50 3/13/1988 Keith Holley, Bayside, VA Beach, VA
Meet: 51-11 3/13/2010 Mark Jackson, Taylor, TX
NSIC Meet: 52-07.50 3/13/1988 Keith Holley, Bayside, Va Beach, VA
Armory: 51-03.75 3/13/2011 Marquis Dendy, Middletown, DE
Freshman: 45-11.75 2005 Phelan Jones, McGill-Toolen,Mobile,AL
Sophomore: 49-09.25 1998 Maurice Robinson, Blount, Prichard, AL
Junior: 51-08.25 3/24/1973 Don Duvall, North, Denver, CO
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================================
1 3251 Anderson-Richards, Tacuma 13 The Speed Ac
2 1768 Angle, Barclay 13 Madison Cent
3 2670 Brown, Imani 12 Reading Tc-P
4 3379 Charley, Myles 12 Una-Al-Hoove
5 688 Chery, Kevin 13 Connetquot T
6 3521 Colvin, Matt 12 Una-Nc-Green
7 3173 Ezike, Ben 12 Susan E Wagn
8 3234 Field, Devin 13 Texas Faces
9 3959 Freiberger, George 12 Westchester
10 3419 Green, Jeremiah 13 Una-Fl-Tampa
11 2974 Holt, Jaylon 12 Southeast Ra
12 519 Israel, Cody 12 Chaminade TC
13 3949 Jenkins, Tyrone 12 West Potomac
14 535 Johnson, David 12 Charlottesvi
15 4092 Johnson, Thomas 13 White Plains
16 972 Landis, John 12 Father Judge
17 202 Murphy, Demarcus 12 Bentonville
18 2856 Najac, Brad 12 Schuylkill V
19 2975 North, Ryan 12 Southern Reg
20 2839 Obiefuna, Olisa 12 Saugus Tc-Ma
21 1043 Okeyo, Obi 12 Fork Union M
22 1594 Peterson, Anaquan 12 Lakeland Tc-
23 2508 Piterman, Konstantine 12 Piedmont Tc-
24 2941 Pitt, Jonathan 13 South Brunsw
25 3684 Posey, Jarred 12 Una-Pa-York-
26 729 Rei, Ryan 12 Cumberland T
27 1796 Rogers, Chris 13 Manchester T
28 2781 Scissum, Chauncey 13 Rush Henriet
29 2956 Shaw, Ben 12 South Kingst
30 2485 Skinner, Gorge 13 Pheonix Athl
31 3678 Zaza, Wellington 13 Una-Pa-Swart

Event 38 Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/11/2012 - 1:00 PM
National: 44-06.75 3/11/2006 Ke'Niya RIchardson, Holy Names, Oakland,CA
Meet: 42-02.75 3/10/2007 Jamesha Youngblood, Hercules, CA
NSIC Meet: 44-06.75 3/11/2006 Ke'Niya Richardson, Holy Names, Oakland, C
Armory: 44-06.75 3/11/2007 Ke'Niya Richardson, Holy Names, Oakland,CA
Freshman: 40-02.50 2/21/2009 Shakeela Saunders, Gr Bridge, Chesapeake,V
Sophomore: 42-00.25 3/14/2009 Ciarra Brewer, Jas Logan, Union City,CA
Junior: 42-05.50 3/11/1990 Juliana Yendork, Walnut, CA
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================================
1 934 Amsterdam, Iana 13 Essex County
2 910 Antoine, Javonne 14 Elizabeth Se
3 1492 Belot, Odrine 12 Kellenberg M
4 3144 Bowens, Sarah 12 Suffern Tc-N
5 810 Brice, Achsah 12 Dudley Tc-Nc
6 1101 Brooks, McKyla 15 Frontier Tc-
7 2977 Brooks, Shemiah 12 Southwest Gu
8 515 Brown, Cierra 12 Chaminade Ju
9 1879 Caldwell, Jessica 12 McDonogh Tc-
10 3380 Charley, Simone 13 Una-Al-Hoove
11 346 Clerveaux, Vanessa 12 Brockton Tc-
12 3393 Comstock, Mackenzie 12 Una-Co-Lakew
13 821 Evans, Francesca 12 Durham Strid
14 822 Faucette, Ro'Daijah 13 Durham Strid
15 1732 Fawole, Kristen 13 Long Reach T
16 3849 Forbes, Carla 13 Waltham Tc-M
17 1472 Ford, Cidni 13 Junior Strid
18 722 Grant, Bryanna 13 Cranford Tc-
19 2943 Gribbin, Mollie 12 South Burlin
20 1787 Harris, Morgan 13 Manchester T
21 2487 Hodge, Diamond 13 Philadelphia
22 611 Jones, Janae 12 Clover Hill
23 1262 Khodaei, Sheyda 12 Hayfield Tc-
24 2717 Lumley, Paige 12 Richland Tc-
25 3235 Madu, Jennifer 12 Texas Faces
26 3170 Mercurio, Angela 14 Supreme Athl
27 516 Mitchell, DeVanae 13 Chaminade Ju
28 301 Owens, Brittany 12 Borah Tc-Id
29 1279 Peter, Carina 12 Herndon Tc-V
30 4146 Pitts, Kaylnn 13 Woonsocket T
31 203 Reagan, Brittani 12 Bentonville
32 3618 Riley, Melodee 12 Una-Ny-James
33 252 Rogers, Brielyn 13 Bishop McNam
34 3639 Shapiro, Molly 12 Una-Ny-Troy-
35 3549 Sonaike, Adefunke 12 Una-Nj-Belle
36 931 Wallace, Sasha 13 Eoydc-Ca
37 671 Williams, Danielle 12 Colorado Fly

Event 39 Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/10/2012 - 5:00 PM
National: 77-02.75 2/19/2011 Ryan Crouser, Barlow, Gresham, OR
Meet: 71-00.50 3/15/2009 Steven Saenz, Rio Grande City, TX
NSIC Meet: 70-11.50 3/18/1984 Arnold Campbell, Airline,Bossier City, LA
Armory: 71-03.25 3/1/2011 Nicholas Vena, Morristown, NJ
Freshman: 66-07.25 3/15/2008 Nicholas Vena, Morristown, NJ
Sophomore: 70-05 3/14/2009 Nicholas Vena, Morristown, NJ
Junior: 71-05 1/25/2010 Nicholas Vena, Morristown, NJ
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================================
1 2978 Adams, Max 14 Spartan F+T
2 3200 Anderson, Jonathan 12 T.C. William
3 3450 Beckwith, Eric 13 Una-Ma-North
4 3663 Bell, Matthew 12 Una-Pa-Hermi
5 1048 Callison, Ethan 12 Fort Defianc
6 3961 Colao, Joe 13 Westerly Tc-
7 720 Comery, Aaron 13 Coventry Tc-
8 3962 Conway, Kevin 12 Westerly Tc-
9 1626 Cook, Chris 13 Lawrencevill
10 341 Days, Braheme 13 Bridgeton TC
11 1696 Felpel, Kyle 12 Long & Stron
12 3722 Frenia, Taylor 12 Una-Va-Virgi
13 1049 Hill, Oakley 12 Fort Defianc
14 1760 Hoey, Colin 13 Lowell Tc-Ma
15 4162 Johnson, Austin 12 Grassfield Tc-Bo
16 2686 Kihl, Jordan 12 Redskin Thro
17 1805 Kosar, Dominik 13 Marauders TC
18 4165 Levy, Kendel 12 VS North Tc-Ny
19 1697 Long, Kyle 12 Long & Stron
20 3651 Lyons, Stephen 12 Una-Oh-Polan
21 3492 Margitza, Nick 12 Una-Me-Winsl
22 2196 Mayanja, Swardic 12 Newton Tiger
23 828 Peterkin, Jalen 13 Durham Strid
24 1568 Provins, Rusty 13 Knoxville TC
25 2864 Robitaille, Nate 13 Seekonk Tc-M
26 3681 Singh, Praduman 12 Una-Pa-Upper
27 1077 Staton, Christopher 12 Franklin Tc-
28 1466 Taylor, Anthony 13 John Curtis
29 2250 Trumbetti, Andrew 14 Northern Val
30 458 Wilks, Chaz 12 Cardinal O'H
31 3384 Williams, Joe 12 Una-Al-Hoove

Event 40 Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/10/2012 - 2:00 PM
Armory: 52-04.50 3/9/2001 Karen Freberg, San Luis Obispo, CA
Natl, Meet: 54-09.25 3/16/2003 Michelle Carter, Red Oak, TX
Freshman: 45-07.25 1991 Collinus Newsome, South, Denver, Co
Sophomore: 48-11 3/13/2005 Kamorean Hayes, Harding, Charlotte, NC
Junior: 52-05.75 2/8/1997 Heather Colyer, E Juniata,Cocolamus, PA
Senior: 54-09.50 3/16/2003 Michelle Carter, Red Oak, TX
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================================
1 3588 Collins, Jordan 12 Una-Ny-Blue_
2 572 Evans, Rochelle 12 Christiansbu
3 3682 Fatherly, Rachel 12 Una-Pa-Willi
4 2712 Kuehlewind, McKenzie 14 Reskin Throw
5 3664 Neider, Jennifer 12 Una-Pa-Hermi
6 1735 Nwodili, Adaora 12 Longwood Tc-
7 2750 Onyekwere, Chioma 12 Robinson Tc-
8 3297 Owers, Torie 12 Throw1deep C
9 1408 Picciallo, Theresa 12 Immaculate H
10 3301 Story, Avana 12 Throw1deep C
11 3540 Stuopis, Isabella 12 Una-Nh-Amher
12 3332 Woodard, Jess 13 Tomahawk Tc-
13 3665 Woods, Taylor 12 Una-Pa-Hermi

Event 41 Boys Weight Throw
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/11/2012 - 12:30 PM
Meet: 92-07.50 3/15/2009 Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade, W Hills, CA
NSIC Meet: 93-03.25 3/15/2009 Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade, W Hills, CA
Freshman: 63-06.25 1/22/2005 Wes Wright, Villa Rica, GA
Natl, Armory: 93-03.25 3/15/2009 Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade, W Hills, CA
Sophomore: 75-00.50 2/26/2005 Walter Henning, St. Anthony's,S Hunt,NY
Junior: 87-10.25 3/16/2008 Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade, W Hills, CA
Senior: 93-03.25 3/15/2009 Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade, W Hills, CA
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================================
1 3117 Brown, Cameron 12 Steel Throwe
2 3289 Carroll, Chase 13 Throw1deep C
3 226 Celona, John 12 Bishiop Hend
4 3961 Colao, Joe 13 Westerly Tc-
5 3962 Conway, Kevin 12 Westerly Tc-
6 1597 Dexter, Isaiah 14 Lancaster TC
7 2512 Gardner, Dylan 13 Pilgrim Tc-R
8 2953 Handley, Mahlik 13 South Kingst
9 3687 Horace, Reuben 12 Una-Ri-Warwi
10 142 Ionata, Charles 13 Barrington T
11 2630 Mangum, Carlos 13 Providence C
12 603 Palazzo, Robert 12 Classical TC
13 3519 Pressley, Logan 12 Una-Nc-Ashev
14 3029 Rhodes, Bryan 12 St. Anthony'
15 158 Rosario, Angel 12 Bay Shore TC
16 604 Sheriff, Ndailor 12 Classical TC
17 608 Thomas, Mark 12 Clifton Park
18 606 Vadis, Olusegun 14 Classical TC
19 607 Velez, Joe 12 Classical TC
20 3303 Whitener, Josh 13 Throw1deep C
21 133 Winkler, Rudy 13 Averill Park

Event 42 Girls Weight Throw
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/11/2012 - 9:30 AM
Ntl,Meet,Arm: 68-02.50 3/12/2011 Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA
Freshman: 57-03 2/2/2008 Katie Kraychir, Twentynine Palms, CA
Sophomore: 57-11 3/16/2008 Patrice Gates, Villa Rica, CA
Junior: 65-04.25 3/14/2010 Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA
Senior: 68-02.50 3/12/2011 Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================================
1 2510 Barrette, Destinee 13 Pilgrim Tc-R
2 1381 Borriello, Danielle 14 Hudson Valle
3 3288 Callahan, Casidy 13 Throw1deep C
4 2511 Caron, Maddison 14 Pilgrim Tc-R
5 599 Cooper, Marthaline 13 Classical TC
6 600 Dagrin, Ann 12 Classical TC
7 3612 Darby, Dominique 12 Una-Ny-Graha
8 2684 Drozdowski, Courtney 14 Redskin Thro
9 2509 Dufault, Maggie 12 Pigrim Tc-Ri
10 132 Figueroa, Gabrielle 14 Austintown F
11 3291 Gaitan, Sabrina 15 Throw1deep C
12 3619 Jacobs, Emily 13 Una-Ny-Lakev
13 2755 Janes, Grace 12 Rogers Tc-Ri
14 3638 Larson, Acacia 13 Una-Ny-Troy-
15 1878 Leppelmeier, Becca 13 McComb Tc-Oh
16 3494 Mann, Brittany 12 Una-Mi-Bever
17 2687 Miller-Wampler, Alex 13 Redskin Thro
18 2113 Mistowski, Leia 14 Narragansett
19 2954 Moreino, Aysha 12 South Kingst
20 2955 O'Grady, Brianna 13 South Kingst
21 1081 Ordaz, Dorienne 12 Fransisco Br
22 3686 Ortiz, Venetcia 13 Una-Ri-Centr
23 3297 Owers, Torie 12 Throw1deep C
24 3298 Phillips, Monica 12 Throw1deep C
25 151 Rodriguez, Danely 12 Bay Shore TC
26 2235 Slagus, Jennifer 13 North Pocono
27 3301 Story, Avana 12 Throw1deep C
28 3302 Thomas, Kelli 14 Throw1deep C
29 1467 Thornton, Adrienne 12 John D. O'Br
30 605 Vadis, Manuela 12 Classical TC

Event 43 Boys Indoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
Ntl,Meet,Arm: 4307 3/12/2011 Gunnar Nixon, Santa Fe, Edmond, OK
Sophomore: 3785 2007 Curtis Beach, Albu Acad,Albuqrq,NM
Junior: 4141 3/13/2010 Gunnar Nixon, Santa Fe, Edmond, OK
Senior: 4307 3/12/2011 Gunnar Nixon, Santa Fe, Edmond, OK
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================================
1 3696 Austell, Lane 12 Una-Tn-Germa
2 1510 Billings, Austin 13 Kindersport
3 3980 Cobb, Alston 12 Western Bran
4 2376 Cudequest, Taylor 12 Pascack Hill
5 1511 Dunavant, Anthony 13 Kindersport
6 1725 Esposito, Dom 12 Long Island
7 1512 Gilroy, Zach 13 Kindersport
8 2883 Harrison, Dan 13 Shore Ac-Nj
9 1513 Hoff, Eric 13 Kindersport
10 3306 Horn, Kris 12 Titans Tc-Ma
11 54 Karabinos, David 13 Amity Region
12 1633 Kerr, Charles 12 Lawrencevill
13 1514 Lazas, Jake 12 Kindersport
14 1303 Meyer, Pat 12 Hilton Tc-Ny
15 3909 Morgan, Mike 12 Wayne Centra
16 2618 Oslin, Bryan 12 Precision TC
17 1435 Pangborn, Johnathan 12 Jackson Libe
18 1298 Samsel, Adrian 12 Hills Tc-Nj
19 2258 Santalla, Dan 12 Northwestern
20 3422 Thomas, Jordan 12 Una-Ga-Locus
21 306 Walashek, Austin 14 Boulder Cree

Event 44 Girls Indoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
Meet: 3823 3/15/2008 Ryann Krais, Methacton,Frvw Vl,PA
NSIC Meet: 3924 3/11/2006 Shana Woods, Poly, Long Beach, CA
Freshman: 3561 3/13/2010 Kendell Williams, Kell, Marietta, GA
Natl, Armory: 3924 3/11/2006 Shana Woods, Poly, Long Beach, CA
Sophomore: 3846 3/13/2004 Shana Woods, Poly, Long Beach, CA
Junior: 3827 3/12/2005 Shana Woods, Poly, Long Beach, NJ
Senior: 3924 3/11/2006 Shana Woods, Poly, Long Beach, CA
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================================
1 2493 Baker, Haley 13 Phillips Exe
2 3518 Burns, Shaina 14 Una-Mn-Prior
3 3989 Ellick, Tiffany 12 Western Bran
4 3457 Ganley, Karla 12 Una-Ma-Welle
5 3430 Harmon-Thomas, Alexa 14 Una-Ks-Lawre
6 2831 Hensley, Hannah 13 Sandhills TC
7 3541 Holmes, Hillary 12 Una-Nh-Exete
8 3179 Izard, Stephanie 12 Sweet Home T
9 3563 Jancewicz, Noel 13 Una-Nj-Hamil
10 2904 Jean-Baptiste, Meghan 13 Solid Impact
11 844 Martin, Jennifer 15 Eagleville E
12 943 McAlister, Natalie 12 Essex County
13 252 Rogers, Brielyn 13 Bishop McNam
14 1997 Savoie, Michelle 12 Milford Tc-M
15 1294 Sims, Brianna 12 Hillhouse TC
16 491 Stone, Hannah 12 Catoctin Tc-
17 1863 Sweeney, Heather 12 Massapequa T
18 1515 Van Grinsven, Holly 12 Kindersport
19 1645 Wilkerson, Shaya 12 Lenape Tc-Nj
20 3239 Williams, Kendell 13 The Heat TC

Event 45 Boys 1 Mile Race Walk
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/10/2012 - 3:05 PM
National: 6:03.48 1/29/2010 Trevor Barron, Bethel Park, PA
Meet: 6:06.13 3/13/2010 Trevor Barron, Bethel Park, PA
Freshman: 6:37.00 2/1/2009 Tyler Sorensen, Lafayette, CA
Sophomore: 6:29.96 1993 Kevin Eastler, Mt. Blue,Farmington, ME
Junior: 6:17.96 2003 Zachary Pollinger, Mahwah, NJ
Senior: 6:03.48 1/29/2010 Trevor Barron, Bethel Park, PA
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================================
1 1960 Beal, Sam 13 Miami Valley
2 1771 Bourget, Luc 13 Maine Racewa
3 2969 Flores, Geraldo 13 South Texas
4 3491 Rixon, Ian 12 Una-Me-Waldo
5 1772 Robinson, Adam 13 Maine Racewa
6 2972 Serna, Matias 15 South Texas
7 1773 Weigle, Austin 14 Maine Racewa

Event 46 Girls 1 Mile Race Walk
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/10/2012 - 2:50 PM
National: 7:00.94 3/13/2004 Katy Hayes, Oconomowoc, WI
National: 7:00.90 3/15/1998 Lisa Kutzing, Port Jefferson, NY
Meet: 7:00.94 3/13/2004 Katy Hayes, Oconomowoc, WI
NSIC Meet: 7:00.90 3/15/1998 Lisa Kutzing, Port Jefferson, nY
Freshman: 7:24.67 3/15/1998 Lisa Kutzing, Port Jefferson, NY
Sophomore: 7:17.24 1992 Melissa Baker, ShorehamWR, Shoreham, NY
Junior: 7:00.94 3/13/2004 Katy Hayes, Oconomowoc, WI
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================================
1 3641 Bahr, Samantha 14 Una-Ny-West_
2 1646 Barrett, Samantha 12 Levittown TC
3 2236 Bolanos, Yezica 13 North Rockla
4 3615 Caplan, Jaymee 12 Una-Ny-Henri
5 2437 Carpenter, Patti 14 Penfield Tc-
6 1806 Champlin, Rebekah 13 Marcus Whitm
7 1850 Ciullo, Danielle 14 Massapequa T
8 685 Collins, Brittany 12 Connetquot T
9 4111 Coomey, Kari 14 Wilson Memor
10 1657 Court-Menendez, Nicole 12 Lewiston Tc-
11 3614 DeMarco, Maggie 12 Una-Ny-Grand
12 3163 Deppa, Rachel 12 Sullivan Wes
13 2756 DeQuarto, Natalie 14 Ronkonkoma T
14 892 Dunn, Abby 12 Edward Littl
15 686 Englich, Alyssa 12 Connetquot T
16 1176 Flanders, Katie 12 Gorham Tc-Me
17 2968 Flores, Diana 12 South Texas
18 2802 Furlani, Alyssa 12 Sachem East
19 3613 Gillette, Brooke 14 Una-Ny-Graha
20 2910 Gorecki, Maria 14 Somers Tc-Ny
21 3622 Green, Jourdann 12 Una-Ny-Middl
22 1114 Josephs, Molly 12 Garden City
23 2970 Juarez, Julisa 15 South Texas
24 3335 Kang, Jiwon (Katie) 13 Townsend Har
25 2416 Keetley, Meghan 14 Pearl River
26 3792 Kem, Bailey 13 Victor Tc-Ny
27 1653 Kiernan, Courtney 13 Levittown TC
28 2804 La Porta, Sarah 13 Sachem Spike
29 2419 Lardaro, Caitlin 12 Pearl River
30 2226 Lenard, Keara 13 North East K
31 2912 Licursi, Kristi 13 Somers Tc-Ny
32 2805 Lindoe, Holly 13 Sachem Spike
33 589 Lugo, Megan 12 Clarkstown S
34 3336 Mahin, Sophia 14 Townsend Har
35 3616 Maranchuck, Kelly Una-Ny-Holbr
36 4164 McConville, Allison 14 VS North Tc-Ny
37 2762 Michta, Katie 14 Ronkonkoma T
38 361 Muir, Caroline 12 Bronxville T
39 3643 Penn, Annica 13 Una-Ny-Westh
40 2239 Peralta, Briana 13 North Rockla
41 2971 Rodriguez, Kasandra 15 South Texas
42 1537 Saccentwe, Stephanie 13 Kings Park T
43 1860 Sheehan, Megan 12 Massapequa T
44 1862 Sofia, Tiana 15 Massapequa T
45 1892 Szela, Jessica 14 McKee/Staten
46 2450 Thomas, Capri 13 Penfield Tc-
47 2451 Tylock, Melissa 15 Penfield Tc-
48 921 VanOsdol, Alexis 13 Elmira Free
49 699 Vaughan, Jacqueline 14 Corning Pain
50 2452 Wilkins, Elizabeth 13 Penfield Tc-
51 1550 Woych, Jamie 14 Kingston Tc-

Event 47 Boys 60 Meter Dash Freshman Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/10/2012 - 8:40 AM
Freshman: 6.78 3/10/2001 Jerald Watson, Cent Cath,Morgan City,LA
Name Year School relim Time
===============================================================================
1 3058 Crawford, Shaun 15 St. Edward T
2 3522 Gallaspy, Reggie 15 Una-Nc-Green
3 3084 Garcia, Wilber 15 St. John's C
4 887 Garfield, Daekwan 15 Edison Tech
5 309 George, Jonathan 15 Bowie Boys &
6 773 Haraway, Darryl 15 DeMatha Cath
7 85 Madlock, James 15 Archbishop C
8 2539 Parker, Christopher 15 Poly Prep Co
9 908 Pike, Cameron 15 Elite Stars
10 3718 Polk, Brandon 15 Una-Va-South
11 191 Purdy, Denari 15 Benjamin Ban
12 2540 Rose, Devin 15 Poly Prep Co
13 3490 Smith, Andrew 15 Una-Me-Saco-
14 88 Strong, KeSean 15 Archbishop C

Event 48 Girls 60 Meter Dash Freshman Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/10/2012 - 8:30 AM
Freshman: 7.47 2/19/2011 Hannah Cunliffe, Decatur, Federal Way, WA
Name Year School relim Time
===============================================================================
1 3249 Abdul-Rashid, Mariam 15 The Speed Ac
2 1343 Baker, Anaya 15 Hoover Tc-Al
3 3407 Bennett, Morgyn 15 Una-De-Bear-
4 52 Brown, Kanya 15 Amherst Tc-M
5 2496 Bunch, Ashaila 15 Phoebus Tc-V
6 1102 Fish, Jeryne 15 Full Speed A
7 246 Gay, Jaela 15 Bishop McNam
8 2942 Gilding, Kayla 15 South Burlin
9 3203 Gillispie, Eliza 15 T2 Internati
10 2125 Gordon, Phyllis 15 Neptune Tc-N
11 1883 Hatcher, Lakin 15 McDonogh Tc-
12 1885 James, Tyler 15 McDonogh Tc-
13 2760 Leto, Alyssa 15 Ronkonkoma T
14 467 Lyons, Lauren 15 Cardinal Spe
15 1363 McIntosh, Quashira 15 Hope Tc-Ri
16 1276 Morris, Latrice 15 Heritage Tc-
17 1792 Morris, Sidra 15 Manchester T
18 2371 Morrison, Erin 15 Parkland Tc-
19 1616 Mueseler, Maddie 15 Latrobe Tc-P
20 2372 Mumford, Ila 15 Parkland Tc-
21 1103 Nixon, Amala 15 Full Speed A
22 3465 Patrice, Erin 15 Liberty Tc-M
23 3466 Patrice, Kara 15 Liberty Tc-M
24 592 Peeke, Jacquin 15 Classical Ma
25 2752 Raymond, Seye 15 Robinson Tc-
26 1051 Simpson, Lindsey 15 Fort Worth S
27 891 Stanley, Demonica 15 Edison Tech
28 3370 Valmone, Zhane 15 Tru Velocity
29 2374 Williams, Ebony 15 Parkland Tc-
30 3652 Williams, Kenisha 15 Una-On-Ajax-

Event 49 Boys 400 Meter Run Freshman
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/10/2012 - 4:55 PM
Meet: 50.84 3/12/2010 Xavier Jones, Greensboro, NC
Freshman: 48.76 1985 William Reed, Central, Philadelphia,PA
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================================
1 2736 Akil, Isaiah 15 Riverdale Ba
2 1903 Anderson, Kimani 15 Medgar Evers
3 2167 Apronti, Brain 15 Newburgh Eli
4 1002 Bangura, Suliaman 15 Flying Angel
5 539 Brown, Connor 15 Chelmsford T
6 2647 Bunion, Deshawne 15 Rahway Tc-Nj
7 3841 Chiba, Rio 15 Walt Whitman
8 19 Clark, Raymund 15 Abraham Clar
9 20 Darius, Cadell 15 Abraham Clar
10 2169 Eberhart, Torrance 15 Newburgh Eli
11 205 Ellerson, Kyle 15 Bergen Catho
12 2171 Gaynor, Kinard 15 Newburgh Eli
13 770 George, David 15 DeMatha Cath
14 309 George, Jonathan 15 Bowie Boys &
15 3573 Gray, Joseph 15 Una-Nj-Princ
16 824 Griffis, Jeremy 15 Durham Strid
17 2592 Hawkins, Isaiah 15 Port Richmon
18 1937 Kildal-Brandt, Christian 15 Mendham Tc-N
19 84 Leonard, Jamal 15 Archbishop C
20 3742 McLaughlin, Taylor 15 Union Cathol
21 190 Nathaniel, Nolan 15 Benjamin Ban
22 1711 Norman, Stanley 15 Long Beach P
23 1238 Parrilla, Jose 15 Hardin Valle
24 1713 Polk, Christopher 15 Long Beach P
25 3490 Smith, Andrew 15 Una-Me-Saco-
26 4094 Solano, Daniel 15 Whitinsville
27 3418 Tatham, Rasheed 15 Una-Fl-Pembr
28 616 Thomas, Brian 15 Clover Hill
29 4069 Wallace, Brenden 15 Westfield TC

Event 50 Girls 400 Meter Run Freshman
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/10/2012 - 4:40 PM
Meet: 58.62 3/12/2011 Kendall Wiles, Blacksburg, VA
Freshman: 54.06 2/19/2005 Elan Hilaire, Park, Baltimore, MD
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================================
1 3249 Abdul-Rashid, Mariam 15 The Speed Ac
2 1923 Arbogast, Katie 15 Media Stride
3 239 Bell, Deja 15 Bishop McNam
4 1906 Cameron, Janai 15 Medgar Evers
5 3910 Cooper, Saborrah 15 Weequahic TC
6 1671 Dendy, Maiya 15 Lightning Fa
7 1962 Ellerson, Natori 15 Michigan All
8 2027 Fleming, Jayla 15 Motor City T
9 2765 Gaither, Erena 15 Ruff Kutz-NY
10 246 Gay, Jaela 15 Bishop McNam
11 2942 Gilding, Kayla 15 South Burlin
12 3443 Heitmeyer, Sarah 15 Una-Ma-Littl
13 913 Johnson, Vanessa 15 Elizabeth Se
14 2823 Kenny, MaryKate 15 Sacred Heart
15 467 Lyons, Lauren 15 Cardinal Spe
16 3847 Manickas-Hill, Olivia 15 Waltham Tc-M
17 2371 Morrison, Erin 15 Parkland Tc-
18 2488 Nesmith, Sierra 15 Philadelphia
19 2476 Onuoha, Uchechi 15 Pennsbury TC
20 176 Parente, Toni 15 Bellport Tc-
21 592 Peeke, Jacquin 15 Classical Ma
22 2034 Powell, Johnyce 15 Motor City T
23 915 Robinson, Jasmine 15 Elizabeth Se
24 1714 Rose, Kalani 15 Long Beach P
25 1859 Schlesinger, Jamie 15 Massapequa T
26 584 Schug, Kristen 15 Cicero North
27 3265 Sheppard, Tirzah 15 Thomas Ediso
28 1051 Simpson, Lindsey 15 Fort Worth S
29 3274 Sims, Kolbi 15 Thomas Stone
30 2447 Swarthout, Britney 15 Penfield Tc-
31 1717 Taylor, Dominique 15 Long Beach P
32 636 Tougas, Anabelle 15 College Jean
33 2742 Tucker, Kayla 15 Riverdale Ba
34 3222 Ward, JeMay 15 Team Ward-NC
35 1897 Weeks, Myracle 15 McKinley Tec
36 2374 Williams, Ebony 15 Parkland Tc-

Event 51 Boys 1 Mile Run Freshman
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/10/2012 - 5:10 PM
Meet: 4:22.62 3/10/2002 Jeff See, Middletown, OH
Freshman: 4:15.43 1/10/2009 Lukas Verzbicas, Lincoln Way,New Lenox,IL
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================================
1 1148 Andersen, Patrik 15 Gill St. Ber
2 851 Angyl, Nikolas 15 East Fishkil
3 2531 Armstrong, Elijah 15 Pocatello TC
4 3493 Arrivo, Lucas 15 Una-Mi-Ann_a
5 1561 Binder, Joe 15 Knoxville TC
6 518 Brady, James 15 Chaminade TC
7 2575 Burke, James 15 Port Jeffers
8 1325 Cacciatore, Andrew 15 Holy Trinity
9 1082 Calabro, Matthew 15 Fred Watson
10 118 Capello, Zachary 15 Ascension Ca
11 2178 Carleo, Nick 15 Newburyport
12 3396 Cassidy, Arthur 15 Una-Ct-Darie
13 540 Cooney, Quinn 15 Chelmsford T
14 3830 Corti, Craig 15 Wallkill Val
15 3176 Daddario, Mitchell 15 Sweet Home T
16 1020 Dugan, Michael 15 Fordham Prep
17 3942 Ehmann, Paul 15 West Morris
18 1608 Eisenhut, Benjamin 15 Lansing Tc-N
19 39 Garrett, Stephen 15 Adrenaline T
20 1011 Gavigan, Luke 15 Flying Dutch
21 866 Grady, Mike 15 East Meadow
22 1583 Grundy, Jake 15 La Salle Aca
23 1985 Hahn, Collin 15 Midlothian T
24 3520 Hall, Philip 15 Una-Nc-Fayet
25 3467 Heydrick, Chris 15 Una-Md-Ellic
26 453 James, Kevin 15 Cardinal O'H
27 3458 Koeman, Jamison 15 Una-Ma-Whiti
28 1038 Lomong, Peter 15 Fork Union M
29 476 Maher, Sawyer 15 Carmel Rc-Ny
30 3390 Mayhew, William 15 Una-Co-Color
31 2428 McDermott, Ben 15 Pearl River
32 3532 Millsaps, Peter 15 Una-Nc-Ralei
33 207 Morano, Matt 15 Bergen Catho
34 2936 Moskowitz, Eli 15 Souhegan Tc-
35 479 Muniz, Benito 15 Carmel Rc-Ny
36 520 Nolan, Gunnar 15 Chaminade TC
37 764 Novak, Matthew 15 Deep Run Tc-
38 754 Ostberg, Alex 15 Darien Tc-Ct
39 1471 Owens, Carter 15 Junior Strid
40 3874 Peterson, Dan 15 Warwick Tc-N
41 233 Potter, Michael 15 Bishop Hendr
42 1031 Prunty, Joseph 15 Fordham Prep
43 521 Raver, Michael 15 Chaminade TC
44 3875 Senius, Tanner 15 Warwick Tc-N
45 3383 Simmons, Nick 15 Una-Al-Hoove
46 3714 Taminger, Benjamin 15 Una-Va-Midlo
47 1765 Wegner, Michael 15 Loyola Blake
48 1334 Welch, Daniel 15 Holy Trinity
49 3510 Wetzel, Logan 15 Una-Mi-Salin

Event 52 Girls 1 Mile Run Freshman
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/10/2012 - 5:30 PM
Meet: 4:49.37 3/15/2008 Chelsey Sveinsson, Greenhills,. Dallas, TX
Freshman: 4:40.10 3/16/1973 Mary Decker, Orange, CA
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================================
1 3589 Albrecht, Autumn 15 Una-Ny-Brock
2 1447 Andrejchak, Natalie 15 Jay M. Robin
3 717 Bellows, Jessica 15 Coventry Tc-
4 3721 Bowman, Alison 15 Una-Va-Virgi
5 343 Burnham, Kristin 15 Brien McMaho
6 469 Cortina, Andrea 15 Carmel Rc-Ny
7 1481 Delfino, Angela 15 Junior Strid
8 2318 Derrick, Sarah 15 Ocean Lakes
9 3764 Donahue, Nora 15 Ursuline Sch
10 2822 Duca, Paige 15 Sacred Heart
11 2780 Eckstein, Grace 15 Runner's Hig
12 4054 Enright, Theresa 15 Western Cary
13 3427 Ewing, Avery 15 Una-In-Kokom
14 1208 Farrow, Ersula 15 Grosse Point
15 1108 Fisher, Laurel 15 Garden City
16 1640 Franklin, Camille 15 Lenape Tc-Nj
17 1110 Gerland, Jennifer 15 Garden City
18 1898 Gibson, Brittany 15 McNair Acade
19 854 Gomba, Claire 15 East Fishkil
20 42 Hanrahan, Kieran 15 Adrenaline T
21 2049 Haskins, Caroline 15 Mount Saint
22 43 Hastings, Kate 15 Adrenaline T
23 1055 Holmes, Liz 15 Foxborough T
24 1789 Hutton, Elizabeth 15 Manchester T
25 3581 Kane, Lindsey 15 Una-Nj-Turne
26 2775 McNamara, Mary Kate 15 Runner's Hig
27 3423 Mitsos, Jaime 15 Una-Il-Homer
28 953 Murdock, Shannon 15 Exeter Tc-Nh
29 2720 Newman, Liz 15 Ridge Tc-Nj
30 504 O'Shea, Jackie 15 Centreville
31 2777 Rienzo, Emily 15 Runner's Hig
32 1665 Rinehart, Sarah 15 Liberty Tc-M
33 1449 Shupe, Alyssa 15 Jefferson Fo
34 3968 Taylor, Annie 15 Western Albe
35 3266 Tinsley, Rachel 15 Thomas Ediso
36 2718 Van Baalen, Kelly 15 Ridge Hs-Nj
37 3553 Warner, Marin 15 Una-Nj-Briel
38 1335 Wollrath, Julie 15 Holy Trinity
39 2053 Workman, Sarah 15 Mount Saint
40 3158 Zendell, Kate 15 Suffern Tc-N

Event 61 Boys 60 Meter Dash Emerging Elite Prelims
===============================================================================
Friday 3/9/2012 - 11:05 AM
Meet: 6.93 3/11/2011 John Patrone, University,Johns City,TN
Name Year School relim Time
===============================================================================
1 1987 Abolurin, Afees 12 Milford Mill
2 286 Adu-Poku, Ivan 14 Boardman Tc-
3 3471 Ajanlekoko, Isaac 12 Una-Md-Green
4 4150 Asberry, Kalen 12 X/Factor Per
5 3784 Assad, Anthony 12 Velocity Sun
6 2210 Beaulier, Ethan 13 Noble Tc-Me
7 2402 Brewster, Austin 12 Peabody Tc-M
8 2403 Cennami, Christopher 13 Peabody Tc-M
9 3436 Chen, Kevin 13 Una-Ma-Chest
10 951 Chinoda, Taku 13 Etobicoke Tr
11 1635 Cobb, Kaylynn 12 Lebanon Tc-V
12 882 Dankwa, Alex 12 Eclipse Trac
13 496 Delane, Jared 13 Central Ct J
14 3339 Dickens, Phillip 12 Track Easter
15 1650 Dinoro, Andrei 12 Levittown TC
16 627 Dorcelus, Stevens 14 College D'An
17 289 Downs, Kendrick 13 Bobcat Tc-Va
18 1003 Elliott, Chad 15 Flying Angel
19 64 Farnham, Cam 13 Andover Tc-M
20 3340 Ford, Clevon 12 Track Easter
21 2028 Gault, James 12 Motor City T
22 2407 Gaye, Nate 12 Peabody Tc-M
23 1004 Glasco, Rashad 13 Flying Angel
24 3496 Glasper, Amonta 12 Una-Mi-Coldw
25 3512 Goff, Anthony 12 Una-Mi-Water
26 939 Gooden, Sylvester 12 Essex County
27 440 Gordon, Kevin 12 Capital Prep
28 2292 Green, Sheldon Cole 13 Oak Ridge Ra
29 329 Gregory, DeJean 14 Brampton Rac
30 3360 Griffith, Jermaine 13 Trenton TC
31 3341 Gurly, Todd 12 Track Easter
32 417 Halog, Jonelle 13 C.A.Ni Athle
33 3363 Howell, Renard 14 Trenton TC
34 2 Izegwire, Olu 12 202 Boyz-DC
35 1734 Jackson, Mark 12 Longwood Tc-
36 3497 Johnson, Damian 12 Una-Mi-Coldw
37 3014 Johnson, Lamont 13 Sprint Athle
38 2127 Jones, Devin 13 Neptune Tc-N
39 3369 Kahana, Eric 12 Tru Velocity
40 4155 Karunailingam, Yathu 12 York U T+F C
41 489 Lawson, Harlan 12 Catoctin Tc-
42 2410 Losanno, Bobby 12 Peabody Tc-M
43 3354 Lowe, Vicent 14 Track-757-VA
44 2763 Marcano, Michael 12 Roselle Cath
45 1007 March, Dwayne 13 Flying Angel
46 3256 Marchese, Austin 13 The Speed Ac
47 3199 Milliken, Jamarii 12 T Wingate An
48 2704 Motta, Mike 12 Reservoir TC
49 872 Oliver, Trevon 13 East Tc-Ny-R
50 2142 Pacheco, Joe 14 New Fairfiel
51 3205 Patrone, John 12 T2 Internati
52 3718 Polk, Brandon 15 Una-Va-South
53 3727 Price, Dante' 13 Una-Wv-Harpe
54 1401 Reis, Nicholas 12 Imlay City H
55 1509 Robinson, Lucanus 13 Kilomaitres
56 3118 Schanck, James 12 Stone Bridge
57 3917 Selph, Sharod 12 Weequahic TC
58 2486 Spike, Norris 14 Pheonix Athl
59 3020 Stanford, Joshua 12 Sprint Athle
60 1502 Tapscott, Josh 13 Kettle Run T
61 3927 Tomaszewski, Denzel 13 Wells Tc-Me
62 563 Trulear, Dan 12 Chestnut Hil
63 81 Turney, Alonzo 14 Aquinas Inst
64 2036 Washington, Malik 13 Motor City T
65 3920 Watson, Patrick 12 Weequahic TC
66 3022 Williams, Kavion 14 Sprint Athle
67 1046 Wright, Denver 12 Fork Union M

Event 62 Girls 60 Meter Dash Emerging Elite Prelims
===============================================================================
Friday 3/9/2012 - 10:45 AM
Meet: 7.68 3/11/2011 Tiana Murray, Pontiac, MI
Name Year School relim Time
===============================================================================
1 3206 Bailey, Kimberly 13 Taft Educati
2 632 Beliveau, Emy 14 College Jean
3 3119 Berry, Berrion 12 Stoney Creek
4 342 Boyd, Sarah 14 Brien McMaho
5 1190 Bracey, Sekayi 16 Grand Rapids
6 3499 Brathwaite, Jasmine 14 Una-Mi-Detro
7 416 Brohman, Amelia 12 C.A.Ni Athle
8 3083 Burroughs, Aaliyah 12 St. John's C
9 3207 Campbell, Jonelle 13 Taft Educati
10 460 Cantine, Felicia 13 Cardinal Spe
11 331 Chevannes-Skeen, Jadyn 15 Brampton Tc-
12 3030 Chung, Chynna-Monica 12 St. Anthony'
13 3393 Comstock, Mackenzie 12 Una-Co-Lakew
14 3473 Cook, Jori 13 Una-Md-Green
15 1961 Dale, Quenee' 14 Michigan Acc
16 3372 Distasio, Destiny 12 Tunkhannock
17 1991 Dixon, Mykael 12 Milford Mill
18 3582 Earle, Hallie 12 Una-Nj-West_
19 1102 Fish, Jeryne 15 Full Speed A
20 1328 Gayles, Daryth 14 Holy Trinity
21 1836 Goddette, Crystal 13 Maryland Jag
22 1127 Granger, Jaya 14 Gates Chili
23 3537 Gregory, Amanda 13 Una-Nc-Wilmi
24 2126 Hall, Yazmin 12 Neptune Tc-N
25 888 Harris, Chyna 13 Edison Tech
26 2994 Henson, Amanda 14 Sport Villag
27 940 Hinton, Natalia 13 Essex County
28 3231 Hogan, Sarah 12 Tewksbury TC
29 906 Howell, Jessica 13 Elite Perfor
30 1394 Hylton, Kayla 16 Illinois Eli
31 1006 Jackson, Jemeika 13 Flying Angel
32 281 Jones, Adrian 13 Bloomfield T
33 954 Kay, Sydney 12 Fairfield Lu
34 914 Kilgore, Briauna 13 Elizabeth Se
35 2433 Lawrence, Nia 13 Pemberton TC
36 79 Long, Camaria 12 Aquinas Inst
37 889 Love, Tanisha 13 Edison Tech
38 3591 Lyttle, Christine 13 Una-Ny-Canan
39 2862 Mason, Aireyona 15 Second Chanc
40 896 Masters, Jaclyn 12 Edward Littl
41 1008 Mayenge, Kei Shawonna 13 Flying Angel
42 2761 Michels, Melissa 14 Ronkonkoma T
43 1994 Moore, Destiny 15 Milford Mill
44 2998 Muhammad, Jameela 16 Sports Extra
45 197 Myers, Elizabeth 13 Benjamin Car
46 1710 Myers, Tori 12 Long Beach P
47 1103 Nixon, Amala 15 Full Speed A
48 579 Okon, Brittany 12 Christopher
49 565 Osborne, Megan 13 Chillicothe
50 3017 Parker, Victoria 14 Sprint Athle
51 727 Parsons, Brynn 12 CT Elite Tra
52 3345 Perez, Janivette 12 Track Easter
53 2827 Perron-Smith, Jacqueline 14 Saint-Lauren
54 3701 Powell, Alliyah 14 Una-Tx-Houst
55 1311 Reilly, Amanda 14 Hingham Tc-M
56 253 Scott, Chelsea 14 Bishop McNam
57 3627 Shanus, Julie 13 Una-Ny-Pleas
58 3019 Smith, Alexis 12 Sprint Athle
59 2828 Stavrakos, Vivian 13 Saint-Lauren
60 3939 Tapper, Naya 12 West Mecklen
61 728 Thomas, Kafesha 12 CT Elite Tra
62 3378 Watkins, Rachel 12 Tuscarora El
63 537 Watkins, Taylor 15 Charlottesvi
64 1267 Watts, Diamond 13 Hempstead TC
65 1130 Webster-Dixon, Kori 14 Gates Chili
66 3574 Wheeler, Bryell 12 Una-Nj-Princ
67 2434 Williams, Shailah 12 Pemberton TC
68 1966 Williams, Tierra 12 Michigan All
69 512 Wood, Maryn 14 Centreville
70 3278 Wood, Miranda 13 Thomas Stone
71 90 Woodridge, Jade 12 Archbishop C

Event 63 Boys 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite Prelims
===============================================================================
Friday 3/9/2012 - 3:05 PM
Meet: 21.82 3/11/2011 Andrew Hunt, Ypsilanti, MI
Name Year School relim Time
===============================================================================
1 1987 Abolurin, Afees 12 Milford Mill
2 2736 Akil, Isaiah 15 Riverdale Ba
3 82 Alexander, Shaqueil 12 Archbishop C
4 258 Aristide, Calvin 13 Black Diamon
5 259 Atkins, Bradley 13 Black Diamon
6 143 Blaylock, Christopher 12 Battlefield
7 4052 Brown, Miles 12 Western Cary
8 3008 Burney, Byron 12 Sprint Athle
9 243 Cardwell, Christian 13 Bishop McNam
10 3472 Carter, Andrew 13 Una-Md-Green
11 3979 Cherry, Devante 12 Western Bran
12 3357 Clemes, Zyaire 14 Trenton TC
13 3461 Collins, Keith 12 Una-Md-Annap
14 1147 Collis, Xavier 13 Gforce-CAN
15 2026 Ervin, Jason 12 Motor City T
16 3340 Ford, Clevon 12 Track Easter
17 2043 Gainey, Nathan 13 Mount Hebron
18 2881 Genovese, Anthony 12 Shelton Tc-C
19 329 Gregory, DeJean 14 Brampton Rac
20 3360 Griffith, Jermaine 13 Trenton TC
21 1123 Hall, Ronny 14 Gardena Core
22 534 Hill, Jalen 14 Charlottesvi
23 3012 Houser-Cross, Andre 14 Sprint Athle
24 44 Huffman, David 12 Adrenaline T
25 3013 Johnson, Dante 13 Sprint Athle
26 3014 Johnson, Lamont 13 Sprint Athle
27 3523 McLendon, Kyle 12 Una-Nc-Green
28 4144 Owens, Keith 12 Woodstock Ac
29 4151 Owens, Kendall 13 X/Factor Per
30 3324 Rapp, Brandon 12 Tomahawk Tc-
31 3634 Reed, Josh 14 Una-Ny-Rome-
32 1689 Ronk, Ryan 12 Liverpool TC
33 1183 Smith, Rodrell 12 Governors TC
34 3020 Stanford, Joshua 12 Sprint Athle
35 3418 Tatham, Rasheed 15 Una-Fl-Pembr
36 1632 Waugh, Alec 14 Lawrencevill
37 3022 Williams, Kavion 14 Sprint Athle
38 873 Williams, Sachar 12 East Tc-Ny-R
39 2784 Wray, Josh 13 Rush-Henriet

Event 64 Girls 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite Prelims
===============================================================================
Friday 3/9/2012 - 2:45 PM
Meet: 24.24 3/11/2011 Kiersten Duncan, Cy Springs,Houston, TX
Name Year School relim Time
===============================================================================
1 1277 Anderson, Asonya 14 Heritage Tc-
2 3206 Bailey, Kimberly 13 Taft Educati
3 1486 Bellefleur, Jenny 15 Juventus Tc-
4 4135 Boncal, Tayler 13 Woodland Reg
5 3009 Camper, Tiffany 12 Sprint Athle
6 331 Chevannes-Skeen, Jadyn 15 Brampton Tc-
7 3010 Coleman, Destiny 12 Sprint Athle
8 3011 Crayton, Chelsea 14 Sprint Athle
9 1991 Dixon, Mykael 12 Milford Mill
10 2154 Donaldson, Alicia 14 New Rochelle
11 3437 Doyle, Emily 12 Una-Ma-Duxbu
12 3582 Earle, Hallie 12 Una-Nj-West_
13 3580 Fairchild, Kelty Shea 13 Una-Nj-Susse
14 308 George, Janice 13 Bowie Boys &
15 578 Grant, Simone 12 Christopher
16 2126 Hall, Yazmin 12 Neptune Tc-N
17 3209 Harrison, Simone 13 Taft Educati
18 294 Hill, Jasmine 14 Bobcat Tc-Va
19 2585 Humes, Shi-Anne 13 Port Richmon
20 1394 Hylton, Kayla 16 Illinois Eli
21 2999 Jackson, Katelyn 14 Sports Extra
22 2030 Jefferson, Anna 16 Motor City T
23 3210 Jobarteh, Kumba 13 Taft Educati
24 914 Kilgore, Briauna 13 Elizabeth Se
25 2214 Kroll, Samantha 12 North Attleb
26 79 Long, Camaria 12 Aquinas Inst
27 129 Marcus, Jalilissa 13 Atoms TC
28 1276 Morris, Latrice 15 Heritage Tc-
29 1995 Moses, Racquel 12 Milford Mill
30 197 Myers, Elizabeth 13 Benjamin Car
31 565 Osborne, Megan 13 Chillicothe
32 3017 Parker, Victoria 14 Sprint Athle
33 727 Parsons, Brynn 12 CT Elite Tra
34 2827 Perron-Smith, Jacqueline 14 Saint-Lauren
35 1395 Pierre-Antoine, Alexis 16 Illinois Eli
36 3701 Powell, Alliyah 14 Una-Tx-Houst
37 858 Rayfield, Madison 12 East Forsyth
38 3257 Sharpe, Taylor 14 The Speed Ac
39 3019 Smith, Alexis 12 Sprint Athle
40 1536 Snipes, Gabrielle 14 King's Fork
41 2828 Stavrakos, Vivian 13 Saint-Lauren
42 2035 Taylor, Carlita 17 Motor City T
43 728 Thomas, Kafesha 12 CT Elite Tra
44 201 Townsend, Ayele 13 Benjamin Car
45 1251 Truman, Sherise 12 Hartford Pub
46 3370 Valmone, Zhane 15 Tru Velocity
47 2863 Wanamaker, Myra 12 Second Chanc
48 537 Watkins, Taylor 15 Charlottesvi
49 919 Williams, Alyse 12 Elizabeth Se
50 2743 Williams, Bryana 14 Riverdale Ba
51 1121 Yeboah-Kodie, Alexis 12 Garden City

Event 65 Boys 400 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/9/2012 - 1:40 PM
Meet: 49.62 3/11/2011 Isaiah Penn, Newton, MA
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================================
1 1 Alston, Ervin 12 202 Boyz-DC
2 3601 Andres, Nathan 12 Una-Ny-East_
3 2435 Andrews, Zach 12 Penfield Tc-
4 4149 Asberry, Kai 12 X/Factor Per
5 260 Atkins, Brandon 13 Black Diamon
6 16 Atkinson, Chase 12 Abingdon Tc-
7 3244 Booker, Devon 12 The Nubian P
8 2749 Borhauer, Ansel 12 Robinson Tc-
9 901 Branch, Aris 12 Eleanor Roos
10 2973 Branch, James 14 Southeast Ra
11 3498 Bright-Mitchell, Nolen 14 Una-Mi-Conco
12 2861 Bruton, Lamar 13 Second Chanc
13 1647 Chevez, Erik 12 Levittown TC
14 1990 Coker, Alaric 12 Milford Mill
15 1147 Collis, Xavier 13 Gforce-CAN
16 496 Delane, Jared 13 Central Ct J
17 798 Duquette, Dan 12 Dirty Mike a
18 2248 Elwood, John 12 Northern Gui
19 2026 Ervin, Jason 12 Motor City T
20 215 Flemings, Derrian 12 Bethel Tc-Va
21 3809 Frechette-McCall, Hayden 12 Wachusett TC
22 2043 Gainey, Nathan 13 Mount Hebron
23 1366 Gibson, William 13 Hopewell Val
24 461 Gillespie, Lamar 13 Cardinal Spe
25 3254 Gordon, Zayne 12 The Speed Ac
26 3609 Greenwood, Jonathan 13 Una-Ny-Freep
27 78 Hanna, Josh 13 Aquinas Inst
28 3219 Harris, Barry 13 Team Falcon-
29 3012 Houser-Cross, Andre 14 Sprint Athle
30 3900 Hovanec, Robert 12 Watchung Hil
31 1058 Howard, Kiivone 13 Foxborough T
32 95 Hunt, Kyle 13 Archbishop C
33 1178 Jobe, Momodou 12 Gotham Spark
34 3013 Johnson, Dante 13 Sprint Athle
35 3365 Johnson, Evan 12 Trenton Tc-N
36 1876 Johnson, Philip 13 Maximum OutP
37 3369 Kahana, Eric 12 Tru Velocity
38 2333 Leto, Alex 14 Old Bridge T
39 2900 Malcolm, Timoy 12 Snyder Tc-Nj
40 2367 Malespina, John 12 Park Ridge T
41 1630 McColl, Hugh 12 Lawrencevill
42 3523 McLendon, Kyle 12 Una-Nc-Green
43 1566 Melton, Matthew 13 Knoxville TC
44 263 Obadare, Ayomide 13 Black Diamon
45 4140 Parker, Jeremiah 13 Woodlawn Tc-
46 3525 Puleo, Austin 12 Una-Nc-Pineh
47 157 Roberts, Kadesh 12 Bay Shore TC
48 80 Roorda, Matt 12 Aquinas Inst
49 1964 Sanders, Austin 12 Michigan All
50 442 Sherman, Nicholas 12 Capital Prep
51 3349 Simpson, Kahlil 14 Track Easter
52 3 Smith, Michael 13 202 Boyz-DC
53 3247 Spencer, Malcolm 14 The Nubian P
54 2993 Sykes, Aareon 12 Sport & Medi
55 3692 Taylor, Zachary 13 Una-Sc-Rock_
56 1080 Williams, Marcus 12 Franklinvill
57 3258 Williams, Myles 13 The Speed Ac
58 3259 Williams, Shaquan 12 The Speed Ac
59 2655 Wilson, Jerrel 12 Rahway Tc-Nj
60 5 Wright, Rashaan 12 202 Boyz-DC
61 106 Young, Danny 12 Archbold Tc-

Event 66 Girls 400 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/9/2012 - 1:20 PM
Meet: 57.34 3/11/2011 Brooklyn Broadwater, Philadelphia, PA
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================================
1 905 Anyanwu, Cristeen 14 Eleanor Roos
2 2753 Bolden, Davonne 14 Rochester TC
3 4135 Boncal, Tayler 13 Woodland Reg
4 2638 Bourget, Valerie 15 Quebec City
5 1699 Branch, Jaylynn 12 Long Beach P
6 810 Brice, Achsah 12 Dudley Tc-Nc
7 3230 Bridle, Jess 12 Tewksbury TC
8 875 Brown, Kenesha 12 Easton Area
9 3505 Burnett, Lauren 13 Una-Mi-Macom
10 3009 Camper, Tiffany 12 Sprint Athle
11 3010 Coleman, Destiny 12 Sprint Athle
12 244 Conrad, Leia 13 Bishop McNam
13 1107 DeAngelo, Jenna 12 Garden City
14 3480 Deppen, Sylvia 13 Una-Md-North
15 3437 Doyle, Emily 12 Una-Ma-Duxbu
16 2536 Elliott, Rebecca 12 Polk County
17 1546 Flores, Sara 13 Kingston Tc-
18 2992 Forbes, Rochelle 12 Sport & Medi
19 1822 Gilligan, Dacey 12 Marshfield T
20 1615 Green, Hanna 13 Latrobe Tc-P
21 293 Grove, Ellison 14 Bobcat Tc-Va
22 3269 Halmon, Rachel 13 Thomas Stone
23 248 Hamilton, Amara 13 Bishop McNam
24 1704 Harris, Hollie 14 Long Beach P
25 2541 Hatter, Domaniqwa 12 Pontiac Tc-M
26 1112 Hennig, Taylor 12 Garden City
27 2029 Hewitt, Courtney LaShae 14 Motor City T
28 294 Hill, Jasmine 14 Bobcat Tc-Va
29 2518 Hill, Tara 12 Plainfield T
30 1579 Hummel, Maddie 12 L.T.C.-Nj
31 789 Hurt, Chartia 12 Digital Rams
32 1113 Jaeger, Laura 14 Garden City
33 2030 Jefferson, Anna 16 Motor City T
34 2738 Johnson, Zuwena 13 Riverdale Ba
35 3593 Lee, Jillian 13 Una-Ny-Cold_
36 2032 Lynch, Nicole 13 Motor City T
37 1197 Markowitz, Elizabeth 12 Greenwich TC
38 1839 Matthews, Imani 14 Maryland Jag
39 1266 McKay, Noveka 12 Hempstead TC
40 1840 Nickens, Aliyah 12 Maryland Jag
41 1402 Nkenke, Mirabel 12 Immaculate C
42 1117 O'Neill, Katie 14 Garden City
43 2940 Osley, Alicia 12 South Brunsw
44 2827 Perron-Smith, Jacqueline 14 Saint-Lauren
45 3543 Petersen, Sydney 14 Una-Nh-Exete
46 283 Relerford, Rayanna 12 Bloomfield T
47 1963 Renfro, London 14 Michigan All
48 441 Samuels, Shamiel 12 Capital Prep
49 3257 Sharpe, Taylor 14 The Speed Ac
50 1900 Spann, Morgan 12 McNair Acade
51 917 Syers, Serwaa 13 Elizabeth Se
52 2035 Taylor, Carlita 17 Motor City T
53 3818 Tillman, Mercedes 13 Waldorf Tc-M
54 238 Vann, Sasa 12 Bishop McGan
55 884 Velez, Taylor 13 Eclipse Trac
56 2863 Wanamaker, Myra 12 Second Chanc
57 1721 Washington, Ratanya 13 Long Beach P
58 864 West, Ashley 12 East Hampton
59 3717 White, Ebonny 14 Una-Va-Ports
60 2743 Williams, Bryana 14 Riverdale Ba
61 2462 Williams, Caela 13 Penn Wood TC
62 3476 Williams, Djnab 12 Una-Md-Laure
63 3941 Williams, Michaela 12 West Mecklen

Event 67 Boys 800 Meter Run Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/9/2012 - 2:20 PM
Meet: 1:56.20 3/11/2011 Cory Mc Carty, Elmira, NY
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================================
1 224 Carpinello, Luke 12 Bethlehem TC
2 1752 Cave, Thomas 13 Louisville X
3 177 Correa, Travis 12 Bellport Tc-
4 3594 Crawford, Matt 12 Una-Ny-Delma
5 1909 Davis, Delroy 12 Medgar Evers
6 77 Drexler, Ben 13 Aquinas Inst
7 3944 Endeshaw, Mekail 12 West Orange
8 2713 Fitzpatrick, Mike 12 Revere Tc-Ma
9 3832 Ganshirt, Zach 12 Walpole Tc-M
10 1807 George, Marc 12 Marian Tc-Ma
11 3715 Gorsuch, Andrew 13 Midlothian R
12 1319 Horgan, Ryan 12 Holy Ghost A
13 3245 James, Deandre 13 The Nubian P
14 2194 Keefe, Justin 12 Newton Tiger
15 1023 Keefer, Lucas 12 Fordham Prep
16 3658 Logue, Joey 14 Una-Pa-Bloom
17 907 Lopez, Jaime 12 Elite Stars
18 3623 Lopez, Shane 12 Una-Ny-Middl
19 1083 May, Bernard 12 Fred Watson
20 1814 Mazzarella, Brandon 13 Marlboro Tc-
21 3671 Moon, Zachary 12 Una-Pa-Lewis
22 2279 Murray, Matt 14 Norwich Tc-N
23 710 Negron, Thomas 13 Cosby Tc-Va
24 3246 Orgnon, Christopher 12 The Nubian P
25 2352 Phillips, Rami 13 Oxon Hill TC
26 1304 Pirnie, Ross 13 Hilton Tc-Ny
27 2148 Price, Everett 12 New Providen
28 4152 Pugliese, David 12 Xavier Tc-Ct
29 1268 Rasmussen, Cameron 12 Hendrick Hud
30 1755 Reader, Nick 13 Louisville X
31 1841 Robinson-McCoy, Jalen 12 Maryland Jag
32 2927 Rolim, Andre 13 Somerville T
33 493 Sturkenboom, Mathieu 14 Cavd
34 3951 Sullivan, Kalen 13 West Seneca
35 2782 Sweeney, Andrew 12 Rush-Henriet
36 2710 Usher, Timmy 13 Reservoir TC
37 1305 Walker, Nigel 12 Hilton Tc-Ny
38 1572 Wariner, Matthew 13 Knoxville TC
39 3482 Warr, Blair 13 Una-Md-Sever
40 1766 White, Jack 12 Ludlowe Tc-C
41 2038 Wile, Torin 13 Motor City T
42 3248 Worsley, Marquis 12 The Nubian P

Event 68 Girls 800 Meter Run Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/9/2012 - 1:55 PM
Meet: 2:14.42 3/11/2011 Jennifer Cunningham, Southern Pines, NC
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================================
1 1830 Adeniji, Olukemi 12 Maryland Jag
2 3463 Allen, Elise 13 Una-Md-Belts
3 2886 Amarosa, Kelsey 12 Smithtown Ea
4 3403 Berkowicz, Julia 12 Una-Ct-Woods
5 3526 Blue, Mattie 13 Una-Nc-Ralei
6 1219 Bonnet, Carly 15 Haddonfield
7 2638 Bourget, Valerie 15 Quebec City
8 386 Boykin, Kyndal 12 Broughton TC
9 194 Branch, Denise 14 Benjamin Car
10 3908 Brown, Bethanie 13 Waterville T
11 1337 Brown, Caroline 13 Holy Trinity
12 3586 Budd, Samantha 12 Una-Nj-Woodb
13 3559 Christ, Rachel 13 Una-Nj-Fair_
14 1228 Cioffredi, Michaela 12 Hanover Ac-N
15 1468 Cluck, Emily 16 Johnson City
16 3404 Cogswell, Sydney 12 Una-Dc-Washi
17 3831 Conti, Gina 14 Walpole Tc-M
18 3603 Donnelly, Christine 12 Una-Ny-Eldre
19 2047 Fields, Ashlynn 12 Mount Saint
20 3397 Gates, Allison 12 Una-Ct-Deep_
21 1201 Goggin, Jennifer 15 Greenwich TC
22 2783 Greiner, Elizabeth 12 Rush-Henriet
23 2039 Harris, Jessica 14 Mount de Sal
24 1226 Heaney, Shanna 13 Hampton Bays
25 1823 Hubbard, Jocelyn 12 Marshfield T
26 53 Irish-Ryan, Emily 13 Amherst Tc-N
27 159 Johnson, Erica 13 Bay View Aca
28 2588 Jones, Yazmin 14 Port Richmon
29 924 Keiran, Sarah 13 Emerging Eli
30 786 Kheir, Fawzia 12 Dickinson TC
31 2766 Kirkpatrick, Shaniqua 15 Ruff Kutz-NY
32 3542 Kurkul, Jacquelyn 12 Una-Nh-Exete
33 1707 Lane, Janice 14 Long Beach P
34 2875 Lavender, Kayleigh 13 Shaker Tc-Ny
35 2480 Leta, Ashley 14 Peru Tc-Ny
36 3204 Loving, Landry 12 T2 Internati
37 3387 Lyle, Veronica 14 Una-Al-Truss
38 3631 Macdonald, Alana 13 Una-Ny-Roche
39 2160 McCabe, Maura 12 New Rochelle
40 3558 McCarthy, Shannon 12 Una-Nj-Fair_
41 3152 McIntosh, Kameron 17 Suffern Tc-N
42 196 Medas-King, Kesha 13 Benjamin Car
43 3507 Morrissey, Jamie 13 Una-Mi-Roche
44 3426 Neeley, Brittany 13 Una-In-Green
45 1117 O'Neill, Katie 14 Garden City
46 3124 Paul, Jade 12 Stoughton TC
47 208 Quintana, Laura 13 Bernards Tc-
48 1409 Reilly, Maeve 15 Immaculate T
49 1119 Rubino, Sarah 14 Garden City
50 1355 Sanford, Sarah 14 Hoover Tc-Al
51 3453 Sarkis, Nichole 12 Una-Ma-North
52 1809 Schwab, Maria 13 Marian Tc-Ma
53 335 Shaheen, Katie 12 Breen Tc-Mi
54 1449 Shupe, Alyssa 15 Jefferson Fo
55 4079 Smith, Nora 12 Westwood Tc-
56 490 Steinly, Savannah 14 Catoctin Tc-
57 3621 Sullivan, Maureen 13 Una-Ny-Matin
58 1487 Taylor, Kanae' 15 Juventus Tc-
59 2837 Tropp, Mikhaela 12 Sandwich Tc-
60 2037 Wilberding, Aubrey 13 Motor City T
61 2044 Wilkins, Michaela 12 Mount Hebron
62 2131 Wilson, Brietta 13 Neptune Tc-N
63 1574 Zawisza, Mariah 14 Knoxville TC

Event 69 Boys 1 Mile Run Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/9/2012 - 4:15 PM
Meet: 4:20.41 3/11/2011 Blake Udland, Short Hills, NJ
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================================
1 3464 Ahalt, Justin 12 Una-Md-Colle
2 2637 Bolduc, Justin 15 Quebec City
3 1767 Bua, Jesse 13 Lynbrook Tc-
4 2639 Bussiere, Alex 13 Quebec City
5 3610 Campanella, Alex 13 Una-Ny-Glen_
6 950 Carroll, Jake 14 Etobicoke Tr
7 3261 Colson, Louis 14 Thomas Ediso
8 3381 Crain, Steven 12 Una-Al-Hoove
9 1166 Crozier, Mike 12 Gonzaga Tc-D
10 3429 DuVall, Kyle 13 Una-In-Westf
11 3793 Erb, Michael 12 Victor Tc-Ny
12 952 Favit, Shane 13 Etobicoke Tr
13 2291 Fogg, Desmond 12 Nubian Proje
14 2719 Gibbons, Tyler 12 Ridge Tc-Nj
15 1534 Gonser, Owen 14 King Philip
16 867 Grady, Sean 12 East Meadow
17 2850 Hall, Robert 13 Scarborough
18 3382 Hazouri, Brandon 12 Una-Al-Hoove
19 2432 Hennessy, Thomas 12 Peddie Tc-Nj
20 3091 Hogarty, Tommy 13 St. Joseph's
21 1829 Johnston, Joel 12 Martinsville
22 3509 Kitto, Andrew 13 Una-Mi-Salin
23 3435 Klein, Aaron 13 Una-Ma-Brook
24 542 Massey, Robert 12 Chelmsford T
25 1153 Meadows, William 12 Gilman Tc-Md
26 3414 Miranda, Carlos 13 Una-Fl-Naple
27 3676 Moran, Alex 12 Una-Pa-Pitts
28 2180 Orlando, Andrew 12 Newburyport
29 179 Palafox, Derek 12 Bellport Tc-
30 2748 Pompilj, Marco 15 Riverside Ru
31 1888 Rollo, Patrick 12 McDonogh Tc-
32 209 Rudin, Cooper 13 Bernards Tc-
33 3577 Stone, Robert 14 Una-Nj-Short
34 3950 Sullivan, Kalen 13 West Seneca
35 1593 Teixeira, Otniel 12 Lake Brantle
36 3395 Tobias, Louis 13 Una-Ct-Cromw
37 415 Violone, Marc 12 Byram Hills
38 1983 Willard, Sean 13 Midlothian R
39 3248 Worsley, Marquis 12 The Nubian P
40 3447 Wyman, Michael 14 Una-Ma-Mario
41 1034 Yanez, Felipe 13 Forest Hills
42 3511 Yau, William 12 Una-Mi-Troy-

Event 70 Girls 1 Mile Run Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/9/2012 - 3:50 PM
Meet: 5:01.59 3/11/2011 Cayla Del Piano, Monmouth Jct, NJ
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================================
1 3952 Alcorta, Caroline 14 West Springf
2 3445 Allison, Bryanna 13 Una-Ma-Lowel
3 2431 Bailey, Kelly 12 Peddie Schoo
4 597 Berkson, Madeleine 14 Classical TC
5 3970 Bishop, Katie 12 Western Bran
6 3526 Blue, Mattie 13 Una-Nc-Ralei
7 2869 Bungo, Caitlin 12 Sewickley Ac
8 3567 Byrne, Mary Kate 12 Una-Nj-Mills
9 2087 Christe, Maggie 13 Mustang Tc-C
10 3685 Coogan, Mary Kate 14 Una-Ri-Barri
11 2683 Coon, Sarah 12 Red Jacket T
12 2532 Feerst, Brianna 12 Point Pleasa
13 3529 Frazier, Ryen 15 Una-Nc-Ralei
14 3562 Gess, Briana 17 Una-Nj-Haddo
15 3449 Gompers, Annika 14 Una-Ma-Newto
16 694 Kelly, Courtney 12 Cooper River
17 2506 Kitevski, Julia 12 Phoenix Athl
18 3386 Lazarchick, Kathryn 13 Una-Al-Mobil
19 2443 Mantilla, Leila 12 Penfield Tc-
20 3459 Martin, Ella 12 Una-Ma-Woods
21 3558 McCarthy, Shannon 12 Una-Nj-Fair_
22 3174 Melian, Christina 12 Susan E. Wag
23 3425 Neeley, Bethany 13 Una-In-Green
24 3666 Stewart, Kathleen 12 Una-Pa-Holla
25 1571 Stover, Rebecca 12 Knoxville TC
26 3534 Sullivan, Megan 14 Una-Nc-Ralei
27 2800 Tanner, Natalie 13 Rye Neck Tc-
28 3642 Tedeschi, Courtney 13 Una-Ny-Weste
29 3561 Thompson, Courtney 14 Una-Nj-Freeh
30 874 Traub, Kristen 12 Eastern Chri
31 1600 Vankleunen, Lucy 13 Lancers Tc-P
32 3677 Weisner, Kennedy 14 Una-Pa-Saint
33 1312 Whitaker, Kelsey 12 Hingham Tc-M
34 49 Williams, Julie 13 Adrenaline T

Event 71 Boys 2 Mile Run Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/9/2012 - 12:05 PM
Meet: 9:15.94 3/11/2011 Andrew Valenski, Massapequa, NY
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================================
1 1751 Beavin, Zach 12 Louisville X
2 3611 Bernstein, Jim 12 Una-Ny-Graha
3 4147 Brown-Stobbe, Jordan 12 WV Flyers
4 2639 Bussiere, Alex 13 Quebec City
5 1326 Castagnaro, Joey 12 Holy Trinity
6 3261 Colson, Louis 14 Thomas Ediso
7 1562 Consolli, Elliot 13 Knoxville TC
8 2179 Conway, Keith 12 Newburyport
9 3452 Curley, Mike 12 Una-Ma-North
10 3489 Curts, Dan 14 Una-Me-Ellsw
11 3689 Demarest, Brent 14 Una-Sc-Charl
12 3183 Depinto, Ryan 14 Syosset Tc-N
13 3478 DuBoyce, Patrick 13 Una-Md-New_m
14 2060 Ellis, Michael 12 Mount Tabor
15 2209 Feinstein, Jake 13 Newtown Tc-C
16 3595 Fishbein, Ben 13 Una-Ny-Delma
17 693 Franklin, Eric 13 Cooper River
18 2719 Gibbons, Tyler 12 Ridge Tc-Nj
19 3725 Grosvenor, Daniel 13 Una-Vt-Stowe
20 285 Hadley, Mark 14 Boardman Tc-
21 41 Hagood, Jack 14 Adrenaline T
22 3662 Hibbs, Samuel 12 Una-Pa-Hatbo
23 3626 Jorgensen, Matthew 13 Una-Ny-Pawli
24 3100 Kulis, Mikolaj 12 Staples Tc-C
25 1484 Kun, Mitchell 12 Just Do It T
26 3887 Leonard, Kyle 13 Washington T
27 1754 Lewis, Sam 13 Louisville X
28 1609 Little, Evan 12 LaSalle Inst
29 538 Malatesta, Anthony 12 Chatham Tc-N
30 3926 Mazaheri, Bijan 12 Wellesley TC
31 2829 McKenna, Matthew 12 Salesianum T
32 3607 Moody, Matt 12 Una-Ny-Elmir
33 135 Muldoon, Dennis 12 Baker Street
34 1967 O'Toole, Garrett 14 Middlesex TC
35 4091 Parsons, Lucas 12 Whirlaway TC
36 791 Phillips, Steven 12 Diocese of R
37 2944 Plunkett, Malcolm 13 South Burlin
38 898 Proscia, Hunter 12 Eldred Tc-Ny
39 1968 Randon, James 13 Middlesex TC
40 765 Reid, Grayson 14 Deep Run Tc-
41 2121 Roberson, William 14 Needham Brou
42 1195 Rooney, William 12 Greens Farms
43 3432 Ross, Jarret 12 Una-Ma-Ashby
44 492 Rouleau, Marc-Antoine 13 Cavd
45 4148 Schwarzenberg, Peter 12 WV Flyers
46 4156 Shea, James 13 Yorktown Tc-
47 3653 Shearn, Brendan 13 Una-Pa--Shea
48 3960 Sheehan, Thaddeus 12 Westchester
49 340 Shine, Stephen 13 Briarcliff T
50 3602 Smith, Nathan 12 Una-Ny-East_
51 3533 Smith-Rose, Asher 14 Una-Nc-Ralei
52 3438 Sullivan, Brendan 12 Una-Ma-Foxbo
53 2181 Suprin, Chris 12 Newburyport
54 1241 Templeton, Aaron 14 Hardin Valle
55 857 Turi, Mike 12 East Fishkil
56 3590 Vasadi, Lukas 12 Una-Ny-Campb
57 443 Velasquez, Dhahran 14 Capital Prep
58 366 Walker, Robert 14 Brooke Point
59 678 Watts, JonLuke 13 Columbia Aca
60 809 Wilson, Edward 12 Dranoc Tc-Ct

Event 72 Girls 2 Mile Run Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/9/2012 - 11:40 AM
Meet: 10:49.00 3/11/2011 Melissa Shoji, Newton, MA
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================================
1 145 Arcuri, Lindsay 13 Bay Shore TC
2 3428 Bearss, Anna 14 Una-In-Warsa
3 109 Beltrani, Olivia 12 Arlington TC
4 339 Bottalico, Ariana 13 Brewster Tc-
5 268 Buss, Kate 12 Blacksburg T
6 1299 Cady, Alexandra 12 Hillsborough
7 2620 Cody, Jenna 12 Princeton TC
8 3552 Cooper, Lennon 13 Una-Nj-Briel
9 1233 Feiten, Hannah 13 Hardin Valle
10 3572 Gensib, Elyssa 12 Una-Nj-Princ
11 1111 Gerland, Stephanie 16 Garden City
12 3508 Goethals, Jessica 14 Una-Mi-Roche
13 42 Hanrahan, Kieran 15 Adrenaline T
14 3106 Koenig, Caroline 14 Staples Tc-C
15 2086 Kohli, Juliet 16 Mt Hebron TC
16 1808 Lagan, Sarah 15 Marian Tc-Ma
17 2442 Lembo, Katie 14 Penfield Tc-
18 1165 Mansbach, Hannah 13 Glenelg Coun
19 1237 Mashburn, Emma 14 Hardin Valle
20 3659 McDonald, Elizabeth 12 Una-Pa-Bryn_
21 3446 Ndungu, Grace 12 Una-Ma-Lowel
22 3857 O'Hea, Caroline 12 Ward Melvill
23 3400 Olsen, Sabrina 14 Una-Ct-Thoma
24 134 Perez, Elizabeth 16 Awesome Powe
25 2990 Rentschler, Abby 15 Spirit of Pr
26 2520 Ruffo, Kerri 14 Plainfield T
27 3194 Rustami, Henna 13 Syosset Tc-N
28 3811 Sands, Colleen 14 Wachusett TC
29 3388 Schreck, Sarah 12 Una-Ca-Moss_
30 2991 Shwayder, Elianna 14 Spirit of Pr
31 2836 Sivco, Tory 14 Sandwich Tc-
32 687 Smillie, Jessie 14 Connetquot T

Event 73 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite Prelims
===============================================================================
Friday 3/9/2012 - 10:20 AM
Meet: 7.97 3/11/2011 Jermaine Collier, Trenton, NJ
Name Year School relim Time
===============================================================================
1 3713 Alston, Napolean 12 Una-Va-Hampt
2 1088 Anderson, Marcus 12 Frederick Do
3 4149 Asberry, Kai 12 X/Factor Per
4 3889 Ashton, Arthur 12 Washington T
5 3587 Benson, Michael 12 Una-Ny-Amity
6 143 Blaylock, Christopher 12 Battlefield
7 2646 Bolden-Presley, Jamel 12 Rahway Tc-Nj
8 3244 Booker, Devon 12 The Nubian P
9 2133 Bovell, Devaun 13 New Canaan T
10 3008 Burney, Byron 12 Sprint Athle
11 1989 Burton, Kashief 12 Milford Mill
12 3472 Carter, Andrew 13 Una-Md-Green
13 434 Dickerson, Antwan 13 Camden Pal-N
14 1733 Freeman, Purcell 12 Long Reach T
15 865 Garzia, Chris 12 East Meadow
16 2497 Graham, Charles 15 Phoebus Tc-V
17 1092 Grant, Vedall 12 Frederick Do
18 3470 Haley, Paul 12 Una-Md-Ellli
19 868 Hewitt, Andre 12 East NY Tran
20 3352 Holloway, Grant 16 Track-757-VA
21 3911 Hunte, Adrian 13 Weequahic TC
22 941 Jennings, Deron 13 Essex County
23 2127 Jones, Devin 13 Neptune Tc-N
24 3817 Jones, Kyle 13 Waldorf Tc-M
25 3255 Joseph, Yazin 13 The Speed Ac
26 2031 Lemonious, Dominick 13 Motor City T
27 1291 Lewis, Danny 12 Hillhouse TC
28 17 Lightfoot, Trevis 13 Abingdon Tc-
29 4117 Maloney, Justin 13 Wilson Tc-Pa
30 3835 McCarthy, Connor 13 Walpole Tc-M
31 3837 Murtagh, Conor 12 Walpole Tc-M
32 3475 Oparaku, Uchena 12 Una-Md-Lanha
33 2189 Park, Jung 13 Newton Centr
34 2383 Phillips, Travis 13 Patrick Henr
35 3181 Rivers, Tyvon 13 Sweet Home T
36 3632 Rogers, Amir 13 Una-Ny-Roche
37 3484 Sampson, Todd 14 Una-Md-Upper
38 2353 Sampson, Todd 14 Oxon Hill TC
39 3551 Taste, Steven 12 Una-Nj-Bloom
40 2542 Washington, Tarentay 13 Pontiac Tc-M
41 3828 Wellmon, Eric 12 Wallkill Tc-
42 4063 Wilkin, Joey 12 Westerville
43 1046 Wright, Denver 12 Fork Union M
44 3411 Wulff, Charles 12 Una-De-Newar

Event 74 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite Prelims
===============================================================================
Friday 3/9/2012 - 10:00 AM
Meet: 8.93 3/11/2011 Akayla Anderson, Cardozo, Queens, NY
Name Year School relim Time
===============================================================================
1 2957 Abdelhalim, Aya 14 South Lakes
2 911 Atcherson, Eva-Mallay 12 Elizabeth Se
3 3546 Athanasopoulos, Michaela 13 Una-Nh-Keene
4 3584 Barnes, Aliya 14 Una-Nj-West_
5 239 Bell, Deja 15 Bishop McNam
6 2211 Bennett, Sydney 13 North Attleb
7 3144 Bowens, Sarah 12 Suffern Tc-N
8 3413 Burke, Kayla 13 Una-Fl-Laude
9 4082 Cimino, Alexandra 13 Westwood Tc-
10 3513 Cockrell, Anna 16 Una-Mi-West_
11 61 Comeau, Courtney 14 Andover Tc-M
12 3473 Cook, Jori 13 Una-Md-Green
13 3011 Crayton, Chelsea 14 Sprint Athle
14 3763 Danyko, Cassidy 12 Ursuline Sch
15 1307 Dimare, Isabella 15 Hingham Tc-M
16 1624 Edokwe, Elisabeth 13 Lawrencevill
17 1245 Glymph, Treasure 12 Harry S. Tru
18 3901 Goff, Allyson 14 Waterford Mo
19 3675 Goodyear, Beatrice 13 Una-Pa-Pitts
20 1456 Hatler, Katie 13 Jefferson To
21 3630 Hirtelen-Booker, Isabel 13 Una-Ny-Roc-H
22 2553 Hitscherich, Alanna 14 Pope John XX
23 1159 Hollenbaugh, McKenzie 12 Glastonbury
24 418 Kaba, Saran 12 C.A.Ni Athle
25 3913 Leitch, Shellasia 13 Weequahic TC
26 1229 Ludew, Kelly 13 Hanover Ac-N
27 2204 Lupica, Gina 13 Newtown Athl
28 3591 Lyttle, Christine 13 Una-Ny-Canan
29 3667 McDowell, Paige 13 Una-Pa-Holla
30 3481 Mcneil, Najatee 13 Una-Md-Reist
31 2421 Moroney, Amanda 14 Pearl River
32 1995 Moses, Racquel 12 Milford Mill
33 3376 Mowoe, Mary 14 Tuscarora El
34 2562 Naphor, Dina 14 Pope John XX
35 388 Olsen, Andrea 13 Buena Tc-Nj
36 583 Osborne, Katharine 12 Cicero North
37 1395 Pierre-Antoine, Alexis 16 Illinois Eli
38 502 Quenzer, Ericka 14 Central Daup
39 1284 Roberts, Hunter 13 High Point P
40 1569 Roebuck, Kanea 13 Knoxville TC
41 252 Rogers, Brielyn 13 Bishop McNam
42 1656 Romano, Kristina 12 Levittown TC
43 1715 Russell, Tierney 14 Long Beach P
44 1797 Scott, Jonniece 15 Manchester T
45 845 Serratore, Nicolette 15 Eagleville E
46 86 Seymour, Kiah 12 Archbishop C
47 2828 Stavrakos, Vivian 13 Saint-Lauren
48 256 Wheatley, Danielle 13 Bishop McNam
49 2530 Williams, Kaitlynn 12 Plymouth-Whi

Event 75 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/9/2012 - 3:35 PM
Meet: 1:30.19 3/11/2011 Snyder HS, Jersey City, NJ
School Finals
===============================================================================
1 Bishop McNamara Tc-Md
1) 255 Stone, David 13 2) 243 Cardwell, Christian 13
3) 245 Dozier, Shamir 12 4) 242 Bryant, John-Richard 12
5) 247 Gordon, Wesley 12 6)
2 Bloomfield Tc-Ct
1) 279 Modest, Patrick 12 2) 277 Campbell, David 13
3) 275 Balfour, Adrian 12 4) 278 Hanson, Jamar 14
3 Caesar Rodney Tc-De
1) 422 Trammell, Adrian 13 2) 420 Mcdonald, Shawn 14
3) 421 Price, Nick 12 4) 419 Berry, William 12
4 Cardinal Hayes Tc-Ny
1) 447 Rander, Adam 12 2) 445 Harris, Robert 13
3) 448 Rios, Oscar 12 4) 446 June, Dequane 12
5) 449 Tenkorang, Darko 13 6)
5 Danbury TC
1) 740 Amoah, Eiljah 13 2) 741 Brown, Cyrus 14
3) 748 Hill, Micaiah 13 4) 743 Challenger, Tyler 13
5) 739 Acosta, Corey 13 6)
6 DC Dash
1) 757 Garner, Malique 12 2) 758 Patterson, Malonta 14
3) 759 Walker, Curlee 12 4) 760 Wright, Rashaan 12
7 DeMatha Catholic Tc-Md 'B'
1) 771 Gordon, Jahlan 13 2) 775 Johnson, Daniel 12
3) 776 Meeks, Malik 12 4) 773 Haraway, Darryl 15
5) 767 Amon, Tarik 12 6)
8 East Tc-Ny-Rochester
1) 872 Oliver, Trevon 13 2) 873 Williams, Sachar 12
3) 870 Jackson, Louis 12 4) 869 Hines, Glenn 12
5) 871 Jean, Marx 13 6)
9 Eleanor Roosevelt Tc-Md
1) 899 Ajanlekoko, Isaac 12 2) 903 Rowe, Julien 14
3) 902 Carter, Andrew 13 4) 901 Branch, Aris 12
5) 904 Sykes, Malcolm 12 6)
10 Essex County Vo Tech Tc-N
1) 937 campbell, Isaiah 14 2) 939 Gooden, Sylvester 12
3) 941 Jennings, Deron 13 4) 944 Morias, Orane 12
11 Far Rockaway Tc-Ny
1) 969 McKethen, Elijah 12 2) 967 Brown, Jannick 13
3) 971 Robinson, Tevin 12 4) 970 Robinson, Romario 12
5) 968 Celaya, Jonathan 12 6)
12 First State Destroyers
1) 992 Watkins, Anthony 14 2) 989 Collins, Patrick 12
3) 990 Louisiare, Roger 14 4) 991 Villines, Jerod 12
5) 988 Batts, Argo 13 6)
13 Fitch Tc-Ct
1) 993 Bond, Chris 13 2) 994 Coleman, John 12
3) 997 Norosky, Frank 14 4) 998 Wyld, Lake 13
5) 995 Latham, Tyler 14 6)
14 Friendship Collegiate Aca
1) 1100 Felder, Shaquiall 14 2) 1098 Brown, Dionte 13
3) 1097 Ashton, Kwasi 12 4) 1099 Dunbar, Victor 13
15 Gonzaga Tc-Dc
1) 1169 Gray, Darien 13 2) 1167 Dennis, Brandon 12
3) 1172 Mitchell, Randell 12 4) 1173 Shepperd, Zachary 12
5) 1175 Waston, Hunter 14 6)
16 Governors Tc-Va
1) 1181 Lipscomb, Forrest 12 2) 1183 Smith, Rodrell 12
3) 1182 Meredith-Vance, Olajuwan 1 4) 1184 Wheeler, Londen 12
17 Imhotep Institute Charter
1) 1397 Benjamin, Donaldo 14 2) 1400 Scott, Deandre 14
3) 1398 Harris, Justin 12 4) 1399 Keith, James 13
5) 1396 Allen, Robert 14 6)
18 Jefferson Tc-Va
1) 1450 Alsadig, Mossab 13 2) 1451 Barte, Alan 13
3) 1452 Penny, Raeford 14 4) 1453 Zanger, Tom 13
19 Kettle Run Tc-Va
1) 1500 Rijke, Cameron 13 2) 1501 Rodgers, Austin 13
3) 1503 Vegerano, Carlos 13 4) 1502 Tapscott, Josh 13
5) 1499 Crosby, Jason 13 6)
20 Medgar Evers College Prep
1) 1921 Williams, Delroy 13 2) 1901 Ali, Roger 13
3) 1914 Oni, Semasa 14 4) 1917 Samuel, Adekunle 14
5) 1915 Pierre, Richardson 13 6)
21 Metuchen Tc-Nj
1) 1941 Ayzenberg, Dan 12 2) 1950 Lenartowicz, Julian 14
3) 1951 Lewis, Aaron 13 4) 1952 Lindo, Errol 12
5) 1949 Latouche, Travone 14 6)
22 Milford Mill Academy Tc-M
1) 1987 Abolurin, Afees 12 2) 1992 Gaines, Hayes 14
3) 1993 Maker, David 12 4) 1996 Thornton, Marquis 12
23 Motor City Tc-Mi
1) 2036 Washington, Malik 13 2) 2031 Lemonious, Dominick 13
3) 2025 Cotton, Jordan 12 4) 2033 Nolan, Archie 12
5) 2028 Gault, James 12 6)
24 Newton Tiger-MA
1) 2195 Lucken, Ryan 13 2) 2197 Menninger, Nate 12
3) 2198 Seamans, Shawn 12 4) 2199 Swain, Daniel 13
5) 2200 Wagner, Orion 12 6)
25 Panther City Elite-NJ
1) 2361 Reese, Tashon 12 2) 2357 Davis, Dae'Shon 14
3) 2358 Griffin, Munir 13 4) 2362 Watt, Jaquay 12
5) 2360 Jones, Quasuan 14 6)
26 Peabody Tc-Ma
1) 2407 Gaye, Nate 12 2) 2412 Reardon, Michael 12
3) 2410 Losanno, Bobby 12 4) 2402 Brewster, Austin 12
5) 2403 Cennami, Christopher 13 6)
27 Prospect Heights Campus T
1) 2623 Mckenzie, Orin 12 2) 2625 Tudor, Randelle 13
3) 2621 Carter, Avante 13 4) 2624 Stancil, Shakor 13
5) 2622 Harvey, Jeffrey 12 6)
28 Providence Central Tc-Ri
1) 2626 Askie, Napoleon 12 2) 2629 Isaac, Raniel 12
3) 2628 Ikuejamofo, Joel 12 4) 2631 Ortiz, Jose 12
5) 2632 Perez, Steven 14 6)
29 Rahway Tc-Nj
1) 2645 Atilola, Emmanuel 13 2) 2655 Wilson, Jerrel 12
3) 2646 Bolden-Presley, Jamel 12 4) 2648 Casleny, Augustin 13
5) 2654 Weeks-Landy, Daejon 14 6)
30 Reservoir Tc-Md
1) 2709 Thomas, Jalen 12 2) 2701 Green, Darnley 12
3) 2695 Alli, Alex 13 4) 2704 Motta, Mike 12
5) 2708 Sosoo, Bryan 14 6)
31 Riverdale Baptist Tc-Md
1) 2741 Tate, Christopher 12 2) 2735 Accors, Nick 13
3) 2736 Akil, Isaiah 15 4) 2737 Bosier, Victor 12
32 Sea Jumps Squad-NY
1) 2860 Vogt, Liam 12 2) 2857 Blanda, Phil 13
3) 2858 Mattia, Jerry 12 4) 2859 Russell, Brian 12
33 Smithtown West Tc-Ny
1) 2887 Aprile, Anthony 12 2) 2888 Ida, Frank 13
3) 2890 Schneider, Brennan 12 4) 2891 Tiranno, Peter 13
5) 2889 Muniz, Alex 13 6)
34 Snyder Tc-Nj
1) 2896 Johnson, Darnell 12 2) 2898 Lane, Taylor 12
3) 2901 Mckenzie, Tre 13 4) 2893 Geathers, Calvin 12
5) 2894 Haye, Alex 12 6)
35 Somers Tc-Ny
1) 2915 Blair, Omri 12 2) 2924 Nolan, Kevin 12
3) 2916 Crowley, Matthew 15 4) 2922 Martello, Joe 12
5) 2918 Friedman, Scott 12 6)
36 St. John the Baptist Tc-N
1) 3064 Cisek, Tyler 13 2) 3076 Selle, John 13
3) 3074 Rowan, Pat 13 4) 3062 Campbell, Josh 13
5) 3073 Rivera, Chris 13 6)
37 Sweet Home TC
1) 3175 Bannister, Brian 12 2) 3178 Hart, Jeffrey 13
3) 3181 Rivers, Tyvon 13 4) 3180 Johnson, Jordan 12
38 Team Falcon-NC
1) 3218 Dove, Derrick 12 2) 3220 Jones, Joshua 12
3) 3219 Harris, Barry 13 4) 3221 Unanka, Constantine 12
39 Thomas Stone Tc-Md
1) 3270 Jones, Rakeem 12 2) 3271 Massey, Joshua 12
3) 3272 Proctor, Terrell 12 4) 3273 Rucker, Maurice 12
40 Track Eastern Carolina-NC
1) 3349 Simpson, Kahlil 14 2) 3338 Davis, Jacob 13
3) 3347 Phillips, Josh 14 4) 3350 Williams, Keyshawn 13
41 Track-757-VA
1) 3353 Holloway, Trey 12 2) 3354 Lowe, Vicent 14
3) 3355 Torre, Dominique 12 4) 3352 Holloway, Grant 16
42 Trenton Tc-Ny
1) 3366 Mitchell, Elit 12 2) 3367 Patterson, Christian 14
3) 3368 Quoi, Francis 14 4) 3365 Johnson, Evan 12
5) 3364 Amonu, Chinedu 13 6)
43 Wallkill Tc-Ny
1) 3825 McKeever, Brian 12 2) 3823 Crespi, Kevin 12
3) 3828 Wellmon, Eric 12 4) 3826 Moyer, Steven 12
5) 3821 Chateau, Colin 12 6)
44 Walpole Tc-Ma
1) 3833 Hayes, PJ 13 2) 3835 McCarthy, Connor 13
3) 3834 Lindh, Kemble 13 4) 3838 Rockwood, Bryan 12
45 West Orange Tc-Nj
1) 3943 Cajuste, Karl 12 2) 3947 Trought, Kazari 13
3) 3948 Valley, Dexter 12 4) 3945 LaRue, Anfernee 12
46 Western Albemarle Tc-Va
1) 3963 Barber, Peter 12 2) 3964 Dunsmore, Spencer 14
3) 3965 Knight, Tanner 12 4) 3966 Kuzjak, Daniel 13
5) 3967 Williams, Colin 12 6)
47 Western Branch Tc-Va
1) 4032 Scott, Jahaid 14 2) 3984 Dixon, Darius 13
3) 3977 Calvert, Davonte 14 4) 3988 Dunkley, Daryn 14
5) 3986 Donovan, Denzel 14 6)
48 Woodland Regional Tc-Ct
1) 4136 Lang, Mike 14 2) 4137 LaPerriere, Nick 13
3) 4138 Madormo, Tim 12 4) 4139 Scirpo, Anthony 13
5) 4134 Alarcon, Jon 12 6)

Event 76 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/9/2012 - 3:20 PM
Meet: 1:44.41 3/11/2011 Elmira, HS, Elmira, NY
School Finals
===============================================================================
1 Andover Tc-Ma
1) 65 Gillis, Sydney 13 2) 71 Organisciak, Terra 12
3) 73 Soucy, Micaela 14 4) 72 Puccia, Ali 12
5) 61 Comeau, Courtney 14 6)
2 Bishop McNamara Tc-Md
1) 246 Gay, Jaela 15 2) 249 Hill, Jaidlin 14
3) 250 McNeil, Alexis 13 4) 253 Scott, Chelsea 14
5) 239 Bell, Deja 15 6)
3 Bishop McNamara Tc-Md 'B'
1) 239 Bell, Deja 15 2) 256 Wheatley, Danielle 13
3) 251 Ore, Cierra 14 4) 257 Williams, Mia 14
5) 248 Hamilton, Amara 13 6)
4 Bloomfield Tc-Ct
1) 281 Jones, Adrian 13 2) 284 Whittingham, Vanessa 14
3) 282 Red, Alleah 13 4) 283 Relerford, Rayanna 12
5 Boston Latin Tc-Ma
1) 302 Barnwell, Kennedy 15 2) 303 Hughes, Maggie 12
3) 304 Moen, Wilhelmina 12 4) 305 Yoon, Denise 13
6 Cambridge Tc-Ma
1) 424 Bernard, Anchella 13 2) 426 Cronin, Dora 13
3) 428 Halprin-Adams, Maya 15 4) 432 Presume, Kenlee 14
7 Cardinal Spellman Tc-Ny
1) 463 Harris, Nikiya 12 2) 467 Lyons, Lauren 15
3) 460 Cantine, Felicia 13 4) 459 Bowers, Luana 15
5) 468 McKenna, Amanda 13 6)
8 Classical Magnet Tc-Ct
1) 590 Barton, Kimone 12 2) 593 Simpini, Adjovi 14
3) 592 Peeke, Jacquin 15 4) 594 West, Traniesha 13
5) 596 Williamson, Talor 15 6)
9 Colts Neck Tc-Nj
1) 672 Ivanicki, Rachel 12 2) 673 Petruch, Julia 13
3) 676 Wold, Jackie 13 4) 675 Wittmann, Juliana 12
5) 677 Zamarra, Tori 14 6)
10 Dudley Tc-Nc
1) 814 White, Dasja 14 2) 810 Brice, Achsah 12
3) 811 Brockington, Tyler 12 4) 813 Ejindu, Lekasha 14
5) 812 Brown, Kiera 14 6)
11 Dunbar Tc-Dc
1) 816 Epps, Mikah 13 2) 818 Freeland, London 14
3) 815 Brown, Mecca 14 4) 820 Johnson, Deja 15
5) 819 Frezier, Dennisha 12 6)
12 Eagleville Elite-PA
1) 846 Shadle, Elizabeth 12 2) 842 Fields, Kelly 13
3) 844 Martin, Jennifer 15 4) 840 Catania, Katie 12
5) 839 Bongiovanni, Zoe 13 6)
13 Edison Tech Tc-Ny
1) 889 Love, Tanisha 13 2) 891 Stanley, Demonica 15
3) 890 Mercado, Nyasiah 14 4) 885 Carroll, Billie 12
5) 888 Harris, Chyna 13 6)
14 Edward Little Tc-Me
1) 894 Clavet, Lexi 13 2) 897 Ranucci, Ayumi 13
3) 896 Masters, Jaclyn 12 4) 893 Chisholm, Avery 13
5) 895 Linscott, Lilly 15 6)
15 En Fuego Tc-Mi
1) 927 Long, Maya 12 2) 926 Johnson, Bria 13
3) 929 Smith, Stevi 12 4) 928 Ofili, Cindy 12
16 Hardin Valley Tc-Tn
1) 1243 Yarnell, Emily 12 2) 1232 Ervin, Abbi 14
3) 1240 Smith, Cassie 13 4) 1234 Hodge, Jayde 13
5) 1239 Reid, Alli 14 6)
17 Hempstead Tc-Ny
1) 1264 Denton, Oneila 14 2) 1266 McKay, Noveka 12
3) 1267 Watts, Diamond 13 4) 1265 Hyatt, Tiana 12
18 Hingham Tc-Ma
1) 1307 Dimare, Isabella 15 2) 1306 Balcom, Alexandra 14
3) 1309 Henry, Marypat 12 4) 1311 Reilly, Amanda 14
5) 1310 Owen, Shauna 13 6)
19 Jefferson Township Tc-Nj
1) 1454 Beniulis, Danielle 14 2) 1455 Brown, Lindsay 14
3) 1456 Hatler, Katie 13 4) 1457 Scognamiglio, Emily 12
5) 1458 Shuster, Brielle 13 6)
20 Kinetic Rc-Ny
1) 1516 Bianco, Ellery 15 2) 1518 Driscoll, Cassidy 14
3) 1528 Shannon, Rachael 13 4) 1526 Olivia, Ventra 15
5) 1530 Soto, Dionna 13 6)
21 Kingston Tc-Ny
1) 1548 Johnson, Destiny 12 2) 1546 Flores, Sara 13
3) 1549 Roser, Brittany 13 4) 1547 Jansen, Kayley 14
5) 1544 Christiana, Megan 12 6)
22 Liberty Tc-Md
1) 1662 Arndt, Brittany 13 2) 1663 Manger, Breanna 12
3) 1666 Stillings, Taylor 12 4) 3466 Patrice, Kara 15
5) 3465 Patrice, Erin 15 6)
23 Maryland Jaguars-MD
1) 1840 Nickens, Aliyah 12 2) 1831 Bailey, Briana 13
3) 1836 Goddette, Crystal 13 4) 1844 Udo, Jean 12
24 Maryland Jaguars-MD 'B'
1) 1843 Stewart, Atiya 12 2) 1834 Coker, Danielle 14
3) 1839 Matthews, Imani 14 4) 1842 Scott, Ciara 13
25 Massapequa Tc-Ny
1) 1861 Simonelli, Jessica 13 2) 1858 Pollich, Lena 13
3) 1856 Moore, Amanda 13 4) 1851 DeLetto, Jenna 12
5) 1864 Turano, Julie 15 6)
26 Mattapoisett Tc-Ma
1) 1870 Saccone, Alexandra 13 2) 1872 Walsh, Hannah 13
3) 1869 DaSilva, Morgan 14 4) 1871 Santos, Paige 14
27 McKinley Tech Tc-Dc
1) 1895 Mayers, Dyani 13 2) 1896 Mayo, Johvonna 13
3) 1897 Weeks, Myracle 15 4) 1894 Fennell, Autumn 12
28 Medgar Evers College Prep
1) 1907 Campbell, Kimberly 13 2) 1905 Brown, Martina 15
3) 1913 Joseph, Sabrina 13 4) 1916 Pugh, Kenisha 14
5) 1918 Senior, Karimah 15 6)
29 Media Striders Tc-Pa
1) 1923 Arbogast, Katie 15 2) 1924 Artis, Briana 15
3) 1925 Blessington, Alanna 13 4) 1931 Roller, Melissa 13
5) 1926 Canavarro, Natasha 13 6)
30 Metuchen Tc-Nj
1) 1945 Johnson, Malika 15 2) 1956 Sellers, Ciara 15
3) 1953 Nicholls, Missy 13 4) 1955 Revano, Mackenzie 14
5) 1958 Spiegel, Bobbi 13 6)
31 Middletown Tc-Ny
1) 1975 Hampton, Chekasa 12 2) 1976 Henry, Jonel 14
3) 1979 Walker, Tia 13 4) 1977 Hollins, Tikkre 12
5) 1969 Belford, Catherine 13 6)
32 Milford Mill Academy Tc-M
1) 1988 Brown, Toni 14 2) 1991 Dixon, Mykael 12
3) 1994 Moore, Destiny 15 4) 1995 Moses, Racquel 12
33 Mount Vernon Tc-Ny
1) 2076 Agwu, Chidinma 13 2) 2078 Elliott, Alezandria 14
3) 2079 Gray, Shenieka 15 4) 2081 Neville, Miracle 14
5) 2083 Vassel, Nyoka 15 6)
34 Neptune Tc-Nj
1) 2124 Curtis, Kadeem 13 2) 2123 Buckley, Ann-Marie 12
3) 2130 Wilson, Ariana 14 4) 2122 Boyton, Destiny 14
5) 2128 Swain, Ishamira 12 6)
35 New Rochelle Tc-Ny
1) 2166 Wiggins, Ashley 14 2) 2151 Bull, Rasheeda 14
3) 2159 Marshall, Selena 12 4) 2162 Privott-Yeiser, Johari 13
36 Newtown Athletics Shoe TC
1) 2205 Lupica, Jane 15 2) 2203 Keen, Erin 12
3) 2208 Patrick, Leah 13 4) 2204 Lupica, Gina 13
5) 2207 Nawalinksi, Victoria 14 6)
37 North Babylon Tc-Ny
1) 2220 Thompson, Tori 12 2) 2217 Gardner, Shiloe 15
3) 2219 Mandat, Ashley 13 4) 2216 Gannon, Alena 13
5) 2218 Jones, Nailah 15 6)
38 North Rockland Tc-Ny
1) 2238 Lacossade, Tarah 12 2) 2240 Russell, Danielle 12
3) 2243 Viana, Luz 12 4) 2242 Small, Carrie 13
39 Norwich Free Academy Tc-C
1) 2270 Grabill, Brittany 13 2) 2276 Pemberton, Dyshelle 13
3) 2275 Park, MiaLynne 14 4) 2274 McKenzie, Camille 14
5) 2271 Knerr, Lauren 15 6)
40 Overbrook Tc-Pa 'B'
1) 2343 Brown, Ce'Aira 12 2) 2345 Mason, Aleah 13
3) 2344 Chaney, Imani 13 4) 2347 Smith, Deidre 15
5) 2346 Mond, Cashmiere 12 6)
41 Owen J Roberts Tc-Pa
1) 2350 Thompson, Tazia 14 2) 2348 cobb, Maddie 14
3) 2349 Sullivan, Holly 14 4) 2351 Weston, Jill 14
42 Portsmouth Tc-Ri
1) 2606 Kaufman, Jessica 14 2) 2604 Hibbad, Leah 14
3) 2607 Petrie, Hannah 12 4) 2605 Kaiser, Mariah 12
5) 2608 Yaw, Natalie 15 6)
43 Reservoir Tc-Md 'B'
1) 2694 Ajayi, Oluwatoyin 13 2) 2700 Danso, Yaa 14
3) 2699 Clay, Sierra 13 4) 2711 Williams, Daishea 13
5) 2697 Butler, Khristine 13 6)
44 Rush-Henrietta Tc-Ny
1) 2792 Blair, Tanzy 12 2) 2795 Jones, Rickayia 13
3) 2794 Jeffries, Tiaja 14 4) 2793 Francis, Zanah 12
5) 2797 Martinez, Elvira 14 6)
45 Somers Tc-Ny
1) 2906 Bergstrom, Tara 14 2) 2914 Polvere, Emily 14
3) 2909 Elmore, Cece 14 4) 2913 Muir, Danielle 14
46 Somerville Tc-Ma
1) 2930 Kaba, Alison 14 2) 2929 Genard, Nicole 12
3) 2928 Berger, Gelynne 13 4) 2931 Meranda, Michel-le 12
47 Staples Tc-Ct
1) 3115 Troelstra, Emily 13 2) 3105 Giannitti, Amanda 13
3) 3112 Scanlin, Tyler 14 4) 3116 Wiener, Olivia 15
5) 3109 Murphy, Logan 15 6)
48 Suffern Tc-Ny
1) 3147 Feane, Jessica 12 2) 3151 Mahoney, Shannon 12
3) 3142 Adler, Sara 13 4) 3155 Theard, Soraya 13
5) 3154 Shedler, Sara 14 6)
49 The Mary Louis Academy TC
1) 3240 Hawthorne, Aziza 13 2) 3241 Howard, Mariah 15
3) 3243 Pierre, Angel 14 4) 3242 Osuji, Stephanie 14
50 Thomas Stone Tc-Md
1) 3268 Daniels, Jasmin 13 2) 3269 Halmon, Rachel 13
3) 3274 Sims, Kolbi 15 4) 3278 Wood, Miranda 13
5) 3277 Williams, Sonyel 15 6)
51 Tomahawk Tc-Nj
1) 3333 Wright, Jess 12 2) 3312 Chiarelli, Alexa 12
3) 3328 Strauss, Jess 13 4) 3332 Woodard, Jess 13
5) 3326 Samuel, Ardra 13 6)
52 Tuscarora Elite-MD
1) 3378 Watkins, Rachel 12 2) 3377 Thompson, Brie 13
3) 3376 Mowoe, Mary 14 4) 3374 Clarke, Krystal 13
5) 3375 Correa, Stephanie 12 6)
53 Union Catholic Tc-Nj
1) 3730 Beauliere, Imani 14 2) 3731 Campbell, Taylar 13
3) 3744 Pegeron, Iris 12 4) 3741 McLaughlin, Morgan 12
5) 3738 Holder, Jasmine 12 6)
54 Waldorf Tc-Md
1) 3815 Cherry, Aliah 14 2) 3816 Johnson, Imahni 13
3) 3818 Tillman, Mercedes 13 4) 3819 Wallace, Kendra 12
5) 3814 Baker, Danielle 13 6)
55 Watertown Tc-Ma
1) 3905 Flores, Talia 12 2) 3904 Basile, Lauren 12
3) 3906 Kelly, Meaghan 12 4) 3907 Madou, Christelle 13
56 West Mecklenburg Tc-Nc
1) 3941 Williams, Michaela 12 2) 3939 Tapper, Naya 12
3) 3938 Blakney, Alvonna 12 4) 3940 Tapper, Noel 13
57 Western Branch Tc-Va
1) 4003 Kemp, Jayde 14 2) 4034 Semp, Sarah 13
3) 3974 Brumfield, Daidrina 15 4) 3999 Hilliard, Tashonta 15
5) 4042 Vining, Amber 13 6)

Event 77 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/9/2012 - 5:15 PM
Meet: 3:24.12 3/11/2011 Bishop Hendricken, Warwick, RI
School Finals
===============================================================================
1 Aquinas Institute Tc-Ny
1) 80 Roorda, Matt 12 2) 81 Turney, Alonzo 14
3) 77 Drexler, Ben 13 4) 78 Hanna, Josh 13
2 Archbishop Curley Tc-Md
1) 92 Barresi, Carmelo 13 2) 93 Chambers, Brandon 14
3) 95 Hunt, Kyle 13 4) 96 Jacques, Leonard 13
5) 94 ElFrih, Adel 12 6)
3 Cardinal Spellman Tc-Ny
1) 461 Gillespie, Lamar 13 2) 462 Gillespie, Luther 13
3) 466 Long, Gevonne 12 4) 465 Lewis, Jamel 13
5) 464 Higgins, Kevin 13 6)
4 Clover Hill Tc-Va
1) 618 Willard, Joshua 14 2) 615 Eck, Joseph 12
3) 616 Thomas, Brian 15 4) 617 Thomas, Patrick 13
5 Cosby Tc-Va 'B'
1) 704 Kokal, Michael 14 2) 707 Moore, Julius 12
3) 703 Harris, David 12 4) 712 Pollard, Joe 13
5) 700 Cahoon, Cody 12 6)
6 Danbury TC
1) 744 Chiaravalle, Shane 12 2) 752 Ward, Eli 12
3) 746 DeAngelo, Patrick 12 4) 753 Winter, Austin 13
5) 750 Mooney, Garin 12 6)
7 DeMatha Catholic Tc-Md 'B'
1) 775 Johnson, Daniel 12 2) 770 George, David 15
3) 777 Tielman-Fenelus, Brett 12 4) 778 Williams, Kordell 14
5) 769 Brown, Erick 13 6)
8 Eagle Tc-Me 'B'
1) 836 Smith, Ryan 13 2) 834 Hirnak, Will 13
3) 835 Oram, Nick 12 4) 833 Gary, McKenzie 12
9 Fork Union MA Tc-Va
1) 1035 Bartsevich, Anton 12 2) 1042 Odenyo, Andrew 14
3) 1045 Wojenski, Piotr 12 4) 1036 Gross, Clyde 13
5) 1039 Martin, Avery 12 6)
10 Franklin Tc-Ma
1) 1065 Hood, Andrew 12 2) 1064 Donahue, Connor 12
3) 1067 Parece, Stephen 12 4) 1066 O'Donoghue, Paul 12
11 Hunterdon Central Tc-Nj
1) 1386 Del Rossi, Christopher 13 2) 1383 Barry, Connor 14
3) 1385 Blauvelt, Dan 12 4) 1387 Jaeger, Brendan 13
12 LaSalle Tc-Ny-Troy 'B'
1) 1613 Martinelli, Steve 12 2) 1611 Fitzgerald, Sean 13
3) 1610 Doran, John 12 4) 1612 Landy, Josh 12
13 Medgar Evers College Prep
1) 1903 Anderson, Kimani 15 2) 1908 Daniels, Alex 12
3) 1909 Davis, Delroy 12 4) 1914 Oni, Semasa 14
5) 1912 Fletcher, Cory 12 6)
14 Metuchen Tc-Nj
1) 1951 Lewis, Aaron 13 2) 1941 Ayzenberg, Dan 12
3) 1950 Lenartowicz, Julian 14 4) 1952 Lindo, Errol 12
5) 1949 Latouche, Travone 14 6)
15 Morris Hills Tc-Nj
1) 2022 Ellis, Travis 13 2) 2024 Samsel, Adrian 12
3) 2021 Demby, Michael 12 4) 2023 Leeper, Gregory 12
16 Mount Saint Michael Acade
1) 2056 Mitchell, Dorwin 13 2) 2054 Gibson, Tae`lor 12
3) 2058 Parker, Bruce 12 4) 2057 Nowell, Tavon 13
5) 2055 Jones, Jeffrey 13 6)
17 Narragansett Tc-Ri
1) 2112 Libman, Aaron 12 2) 2111 Gordon, Deveron 12
3) 2114 Smith, Steve 12 4) 2110 Brunette, Santino 13
18 New Canaan Tc-Ct
1) 2139 Orser, Henson 12 2) 2132 Bennett, George 13
3) 2138 Maisonette, Isaiah 12 4) 2140 Spinu, Alex 12
5) 2136 Lyman, Spencer 15 6)
19 Panther City Elite-NJ
1) 2362 Watt, Jaquay 12 2) 2363 Wilson, Kwan 14
3) 2360 Jones, Quasuan 14 4) 2361 Reese, Tashon 12
5) 2359 Hagamin, Kevin 14 6)
20 Peabody Tc-Ma
1) 2411 Martinez, Thomas 12 2) 2408 Grube, Zachary 12
3) 2406 Drover, Thomas 13 4) 2409 Ingham, Nick 12
5) 2405 D'Amato, Thomas 12 6)
21 Port Richmond Tc-Ny 'C'
1) 2589 Allen, Fabian 13 2) 2591 Diaz, Dennis 13
3) 2592 Hawkins, Isaiah 15 4) 2590 Bosa, Frank 14
22 Providence Central Tc-Ri
1) 2626 Askie, Napoleon 12 2) 2628 Ikuejamofo, Joel 12
3) 2629 Isaac, Raniel 12 4) 2631 Ortiz, Jose 12
5) 2632 Perez, Steven 14 6)
23 Randolph TC 'B'
1) 2662 Holder, Kyle 12 2) 2661 Hodge, Nick 13
3) 2666 Knipper, Sam 12 4) 2669 Urban, James 12
24 Spartan Tc-Nj
1) 2980 Corsey, Collin 13 2) 2983 Underwood, Tyrone 13
3) 2979 Bernardo, Clark 14 4) 2982 Norman, James 12
5) 2981 Jackson, Davon 13 6)
25 Spring Valley Tc-Sc
1) 3002 Barber, Akeim 13 2) 3003 Gibson, Bradley 13
3) 3004 Hoefel, Tom 13 4) 3005 McCormack, Connor 13
5) 3006 Simmons, Terrell 13 6)
26 St. John the Baptist Tc-N
1) 3076 Selle, John 13 2) 3075 Schneider, Jeremy 13
3) 3074 Rowan, Pat 13 4) 3062 Campbell, Josh 13
5) 3072 Pamlanye, Tim 13 6)
27 Suffern Tc-Ny
1) 3148 Greenberg, Evan 12 2) 3149 Henry, Anthony 13
3) 3146 Dervish, Tristan 14 4) 3153 Ranzato, AJ 12
5) 3157 Walker, Alex 13 6)
28 Thomas Stone Tc-Md
1) 3270 Jones, Rakeem 12 2) 3273 Rucker, Maurice 12
3) 3275 Thompson, Omari 13 4) 3276 Walker, Vaughn 13
29 Track Eastern Carolina-NC
1) 3348 Polanco, Mikal 12 2) 3342 King, Dashaun 12
3) 3344 Owens, Patrick 12 4) 3343 Oneal, Jayvon 13
5) 3346 Peterson, Terrence 13 6)
30 Trenton Tc-Ny
1) 3368 Quoi, Francis 14 2) 3366 Mitchell, Elit 12
3) 3367 Patterson, Christian 14 4) 3365 Johnson, Evan 12
5) 3364 Amonu, Chinedu 13 6)
31 Wallkill Tc-Ny
1) 3821 Chateau, Colin 12 2) 3824 Edwards, Darian 12
3) 3823 Crespi, Kevin 12 4) 3828 Wellmon, Eric 12
5) 3829 Wellmon, Gage 13 6)
32 West Orange Tc-Nj
1) 3943 Cajuste, Karl 12 2) 3947 Trought, Kazari 13
3) 3948 Valley, Dexter 12 4) 3945 LaRue, Anfernee 12
5) 3944 Endeshaw, Mekail 12 6)
33 Western Cary Tc-Nc
1) 4051 Arias, Jonathan 13 2) 4052 Brown, Miles 12
3) 4058 Saad, Mahmoud 13 4) 4060 Williams, DeMario 13
34 Whitinsville Tc-Ma
1) 4095 Solano, Gabriel 13 2) 4093 Rodger, Thomas 12
3) 4094 Solano, Daniel 15 4) 4096 Thibodeau, Aksel 12

Event 78 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/9/2012 - 4:55 PM
Meet: 4:01.64 3/11/2011 Wellesley HS, Wellesley, MA
School Finals
===============================================================================
1 Bishop McNamara Tc-Md 'B'
1) 251 Ore, Cierra 14 2) 256 Wheatley, Danielle 13
3) 250 McNeil, Alexis 13 4) 254 Solomon, Christina 13
5) 241 Bowie, Samantha 15 6)
2 Cambridge Tc-Ma
1) 425 Buruca, Karina 13 2) 428 Halprin-Adams, Maya 15
3) 427 Davis, Brianna 12 4) 426 Cronin, Dora 13
5) 431 Octavien, Keshena 13 6)
3 Chelmsford Tc-Ma
1) 543 McNamara, Meghan 12 2) 541 LaHaise, Kristen 13
3) 544 Sanborn, Micaela 14 4) 545 Wood, Alexandra 14
4 Clover Hill Tc-Va
1) 611 Jones, Janae 12 2) 610 Dang, Malisa 12
3) 613 Young, Diana 14 4) 612 Logan, Julia 14
5) 609 Allen, Ahyetoro 13 6)
5 Colts Neck Tc-Nj
1) 672 Ivanicki, Rachel 12 2) 677 Zamarra, Tori 14
3) 676 Wold, Jackie 13 4) 673 Petruch, Julia 13
5) 675 Wittmann, Juliana 12 6)
6 Dunbar Tc-Dc
1) 818 Freeland, London 14 2) 815 Brown, Mecca 14
3) 817 Fauntroy, Nalo 14 4) 820 Johnson, Deja 15
5) 816 Epps, Mikah 13 6)
7 Eagleville Elite-PA
1) 848 Sherman, Hailey 13 2) 847 Sherman, Elexa 13
3) 839 Bongiovanni, Zoe 13 4) 850 Tan-Torres, Seline 13
5) 842 Fields, Kelly 13 6)
8 East Greenwich Tc-Ri
1) 860 Baiocchi, Mikayla 13 2) 861 Cruise, Carolyn 14
3) 862 Davis, Allison 12 4) 863 Dorsey, Jaimee 12
9 Easton Area Tc-Pa
1) 876 Farrar, Kiana 13 2) 877 George, Alexandra 15
3) 879 Latourette, Arielle 13 4) 875 Brown, Kenesha 12
5) 880 Patterson, Kianna 12 6)
10 Garden City Tc-Ny
1) 1115 Lawkins, Kelly 14 2) 1118 Punturo, Kelly 14
3) 1107 DeAngelo, Jenna 12 4) 1121 Yeboah-Kodie, Alexis 12
5) 1120 Wallace, Mary Kate 12 6)
11 Glastonbury Tc-Ct
1) 1159 Hollenbaugh, McKenzie 12 2) 1155 Connolly, Katie 13
3) 1157 Dragotta, Kristin 13 4) 1160 Johnson, Deryca 12
5) 1163 Shope, Emily 13 6)
12 Greenwich Tc-Ct
1) 1197 Markowitz, Elizabeth 12 2) 1199 Wright, Cate 13
3) 1196 Markowitz, Abby 12 4) 1198 Michaud, Amanda 12
13 Liberty Tc-Md
1) 1662 Arndt, Brittany 13 2) 1663 Manger, Breanna 12
3) 1666 Stillings, Taylor 12 4) 1665 Rinehart, Sarah 15
14 Long Beach Poly Tc-Ca
1) 1699 Branch, Jaylynn 12 2) 1704 Harris, Hollie 14
3) 1721 Washington, Ratanya 13 4) 1712 Payne, Kymber 14
5) 1707 Lane, Janice 14 6)
15 Marshfield Tc-Ma
1) 1821 Gaeta, Olivia 15 2) 1820 DiPietro, Ellen 14
3) 1822 Gilligan, Dacey 12 4) 1823 Hubbard, Jocelyn 12
16 Maryland Jaguars-MD 'B'
1) 1840 Nickens, Aliyah 12 2) 1844 Udo, Jean 12
3) 1839 Matthews, Imani 14 4) 1831 Bailey, Briana 13
17 Maryland Jaguars-MD 'C'
1) 1830 Adeniji, Olukemi 12 2) 1836 Goddette, Crystal 13
3) 1842 Scott, Ciara 13 4) 1838 Kelly, Dara 13
18 Medgar Evers College Prep
1) 1905 Brown, Martina 15 2) 1911 Fernandes, Odessa 13
3) 1916 Pugh, Kenisha 14 4) 1913 Joseph, Sabrina 13
5) 1922 Wright, Kenya 14 6)
19 Media Striders Tc-Pa
1) 1923 Arbogast, Katie 15 2) 1925 Blessington, Alanna 13
3) 1929 Nichols, Caroline 13 4) 1932 Wooding, Heather 13
5) 1924 Artis, Briana 15 6)
20 Metuchen Tc-Nj
1) 1946 Jordan, Gabby 14 2) 1957 Smiling, Kristin 13
3) 1955 Revano, Mackenzie 14 4) 1953 Nicholls, Missy 13
5) 1943 Firgau, Nina 12 6)
21 Neptune Tc-Nj
1) 2128 Swain, Ishamira 12 2) 2123 Buckley, Ann-Marie 12
3) 2130 Wilson, Ariana 14 4) 2131 Wilson, Brietta 13
5) 2129 Wilson, Ajee' 12 6)
22 New Milford Tc-Ct
1) 2145 Dietter, Meghan 14 2) 2144 Bayers, Helen 15
3) 2146 Grazia, Sierra 14 4) 2147 Guptill, Lindsay 12
23 Newtown Athletics Shoe TC
1) 2202 Hughes, Stephanie 14 2) 2203 Keen, Erin 12
3) 2208 Patrick, Leah 13 4) 2206 Mahony, Emma 12
5) 2205 Lupica, Jane 15 6)
24 Norwich Free Academy Tc-C
1) 2276 Pemberton, Dyshelle 13 2) 2275 Park, MiaLynne 14
3) 2274 McKenzie, Camille 14 4) 2272 Lenehan, Brianna 13
5) 2270 Grabill, Brittany 13 6)
25 Penn Wood Tc-Pa
1) 2458 Jones, Naziah 12 2) 2462 Williams, Caela 13
3) 2453 baldwin, Jayna 12 4) 2463 Wilson, Siani 13
5) 2456 Holmes, Christina 14 6)
26 Phoebus Tc-Va
1) 2496 Bunch, Ashaila 15 2) 2498 Jackson, Ashante 15
3) 2499 King, Kennedy 13 4) 2501 Russell, Shamara 13
27 Polk County Tc-Nc
1) 2535 Christiansen, Mary Kate 12 2) 2538 Miller, Autumn 14
3) 2537 McDowell, Casey 12 4) 2536 Elliott, Rebecca 12
28 Portsmouth Tc-Ri
1) 2605 Kaiser, Mariah 12 2) 2604 Hibbad, Leah 14
3) 2606 Kaufman, Jessica 14 4) 2608 Yaw, Natalie 15
5) 2607 Petrie, Hannah 12 6)
29 Rush-Henrietta Tc-Ny
1) 2793 Francis, Zanah 12 2) 2796 MacDonald, Alana 13
3) 2797 Martinez, Elvira 14 4) 2799 Zeafla, Emily 14
5) 2798 Shaffer, Victoria 12 6)
30 Suffern Tc-Ny
1) 3155 Theard, Soraya 13 2) 3154 Shedler, Sara 14
3) 3142 Adler, Sara 13 4) 3145 Consiglio, Hannah 15
5) 3150 Liporace, Renee 14 6)
31 Thomas Stone Tc-Md
1) 3268 Daniels, Jasmin 13 2) 3269 Halmon, Rachel 13
3) 3274 Sims, Kolbi 15 4) 3278 Wood, Miranda 13
5) 3277 Williams, Sonyel 15 6)
32 Tomahawk Tc-Nj
1) 3315 Green, Alicia 12 2) 3325 Robbie, Sarah 13
3) 3314 Foster, Courtney 13 4) 3321 Montague, Elizabeth 14
5) 3311 Charbeneau, Megan 12 6)
33 Waldorf Tc-Md
1) 3815 Cherry, Aliah 14 2) 3816 Johnson, Imahni 13
3) 3818 Tillman, Mercedes 13 4) 3819 Wallace, Kendra 12
5) 3814 Baker, Danielle 13 6)
34 Washingtonville Tc-Ny
1) 3895 Connors, Kerry 12 2) 3898 Robinson, Raheema 12
3) 3896 Hehir, Lauren 12 4) 3897 O'Neill, Alana 14
35 Weequahic Tc-Nj
1) 3910 Cooper, Saborrah 15 2) 3915 Muse, Nadrese 14
3) 3918 Uhunwangho, Amenza 12 4) 3919 Washington, Chelsea 12
5) 3912 Jones, Jasmine 13 6)
36 Wellesley Tc-Ma
1) 3924 Wagenaar, Carlijn 14 2) 3923 Ryan, Emily 14
3) 3921 Broholm, Tessa 13 4) 3922 Daniel, Carly 12
37 Westwood Tc-Nj
1) 4083 Fasano, Rebecca 13 2) 4081 Bianchi, Dana 12
3) 4088 Passaro, Alesia 14 4) 4090 Sloezen, Gabriela 12
5) 4080 Alexis, Rizzo 12 6)
38 Woodstock Academy Tc-Ct
1) 4142 Lachapelle, Emily 12 2) 4143 Lane, Kaitlin 13
3) 4145 Swenson, Sarah 14 4) 4141 Gilloran, Sarah 12

Event 79 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/9/2012 - 12:55 PM
Meet: 8:00.22 3/11/2011 Norwich Free Academy, Norwich, CT
School Finals
===============================================================================
1 Andover Tc-Ma
1) 63 Cooney, Ryan 12 2) 66 Klien, Will 12
3) 67 Maldari, Micheal 13 4) 69 O'Sullivan, Patrick 12
2 Baldwinsville Harriers-NY
1) 136 Fleming, Andy 13 2) 138 Perez, Josh 14
3) 139 Pond, Matt 12 4) 137 Peinkofer, Alec 13
3 Carmel Rc-Ny
1) 474 Holt, Eric 13 2) 477 Muniz, Benito 15
3) 475 Jennings, Terence 12 4) 478 Scott, Cyd 14
5) 476 Maher, Sawyer 15 6)
4 Centreville Tc-Va
1) 507 Jones, Chris 12 2) 508 Lee, Chan young 13
3) 510 Molina, Daniel 12 4) 506 Heiner, Chase 14
5) 505 Dunn, Bobby 15 6)
5 Clover Hill Tc-Va
1) 617 Thomas, Patrick 13 2) 615 Eck, Joseph 12
3) 618 Willard, Joshua 14 4) 614 Bianchi, Eric 13
6 DeMatha Catholic Tc-Md 'C'
1) 774 John, Brewer 12 2) 769 Brown, Erick 13
3) 772 Hamilton, Justin 15 4) 777 Tielman-Fenelus, Brett 12
5) 768 Barnes, Christopher 12 6)
7 Diocese of Raleigh Tc-Nc
1) 792 Pietryka, Mark 12 2) 793 Schotzinger, Tommy 12
3) 794 Tyrey, Nick 13 4) 795 Wolf, Patrick 12
5) 791 Phillips, Steven 12 6)
8 Dirty Mike and the Boys-M
1) 797 Curley, Mike 12 2) 798 Duquette, Dan 12
3) 799 Soule, Forrest 12 4) 796 Bradley, George 13
9 Frederick County Rc-Md 'B'
1) 1084 Hayslette, Austin 12 2) 1085 Lewis, Jeremy 12
3) 1086 Ugast, Frederick 12 4) 1087 Villeneuve, Eric 12
10 Germantown Friends Tc-Pa
1) 1137 Brady, Christian 12 2) 1143 Musto, Kyle 12
3) 1136 Aziz, Sami 13 4) 1145 wistar, lyle 13
5) 1140 Finney, James 14 6)
11 Iona Prep Tc-Ny
1) 1416 Beglane, Rory 12 2) 1420 Diakanwa, Jon 12
3) 1422 Hefferon, Tim 12 4) 1428 Watson, Kelsey 13
5) 1418 Brereton, Michael 13 6)
12 Kingston Tc-Ny
1) 1542 Lyons, Sean 12 2) 1538 Cahill, Pat 12
3) 1541 Jones, Taariq 12 4) 1539 Davis, Taylor 12
13 L.T.C.-Nj
1) 1581 McGeough, Mike 12 2) 1580 McDonugh, Keegan 13
3) 1582 Wood, Scott 13 4) 1578 Gore, Derek 12
14 Louisville Xtreme 'B'
1) 1756 Saldana, Chris 12 2) 1751 Beavin, Zach 12
3) 1758 Stephen, Vincent 12 4) 1753 Johnson, Mark 13
5) 1757 Sheryak, Conner 13 6)
15 Metuchen Tc-Nj
1) 1942 Biancomano, Tom 13 2) 1947 Kanasaka, Troy 12
3) 1959 Sullivan, Brian 14 4) 1954 Poandl, James 14
16 Mon Don Wolf Pack-NJ
1) 2008 Stone, Ed 12 2) 2009 Stone, Trent 14
3) 2005 DeToro, Dan 13 4) 2007 Paggi, Joseph 12
5) 2006 McGovern, Seamus 14 6)
17 Mount Tabor Tc-Nc 'B'
1) 2061 Gambill, Macon 12 2) 2062 Krivsky, Andrew 13
3) 2063 Oliver, George 12 4) 2059 Copus, Josh 12
5) 2060 Ellis, Michael 12 6)
18 Naugatuck Tc-Ct
1) 2117 Reilly, Collin 13 2) 2118 Simons, Jake 12
3) 2115 Hrezi, Muad 12 4) 2116 Moriello, Nick 12
5) 2119 Uva, Michael 13 6)
19 New Canaan Tc-Ct
1) 2139 Orser, Henson 12 2) 2140 Spinu, Alex 12
3) 2138 Maisonette, Isaiah 12 4) 2137 Lysenko, Kalan 13
5) 2134 Carson, Morgan 14 6)
20 Norwich Free Academy Tc-C
1) 2278 Weiler, Andrew 12 2) 2269 French, Derek 12
3) 2273 Liang, Kyle 13 4) 2268 Cardin, Dan 12
5) 2277 Qadri, Kashif 13 6)
21 Port Richmond Tc-Ny
1) 2590 Bosa, Frank 14 2) 2593 Huebler, Tyler 12
3) 2592 Hawkins, Isaiah 15 4) 2595 Villegras, Thomas 14
5) 2594 May, Shahid 13 6)
22 Ramsey Farm Team
1) 2658 Wade, Andrew 12 2) 2659 Zabielski, Tommy 12
3) 2657 Davis, Scott 12 4) 2656 Casini, Joe 13
23 Randolph TC 'B'
1) 2662 Holder, Kyle 12 2) 2665 Knipper, Jon 12
3) 2666 Knipper, Sam 12 4) 2669 Urban, James 12
24 Runner's High Rc-Nj
1) 2778 Rooney, Charley 12 2) 2769 Bogert, Kyle 14
3) 2770 Cenicola, Marc 12 4) 2776 Napolitano, Rob 13
5) 2774 McNamara, Connor 14 6)
25 Somers Tc-Ny
1) 2926 Zorn, Justin 13 2) 2925 Sammel, David 12
3) 2923 Matsumoto, Ryan 12 4) 2918 Friedman, Scott 12
5) 2919 Fusco, Alex 12 6)
26 Souhegan Tc-Nh
1) 2932 DeForest, Bert 12 2) 2933 Kent, Tanner 13
3) 2934 Kittredge, Nathan 13 4) 2935 Kittrredge, Jacob 13
5) 2936 Moskowitz, Eli 15 6)
27 St. John the Baptist Tc-N
1) 3075 Schneider, Jeremy 13 2) 3077 Zigrosser, Adam 13
3) 3063 Challenor, Rob 13 4) 3068 Fiore, Paolo 13
5) 3070 Morales, Jake 13 6)
28 Staples Tc-Ct
1) 3103 Nolan, Patrick 13 2) 3097 Hoberman, Kyle 12
3) 3100 Kulis, Mikolaj 12 4) 3101 Marsh, Walker 13
5) 3104 Wynne, Henry 13 6)
29 Western Branch Tc-Va
1) 4029 Robinson, Tyson 15 2) 4046 Wynn, Michael 14
3) 4035 Sikes, Justin 13 4) 3982 Corey, Nick 12
5) 4039 Summerville, Eugene 14 6)
30 Westmont Winter Tc-Nj
1) 4070 Grothusen, Grant 12 2) 4072 MacMinn, John 13
3) 4073 Shaw, Andrew 14 4) 4071 Kenna, Tim 12

Event 80 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/9/2012 - 12:30 PM
Meet: 9:22.78 3/11/2011 Hillhose HS, New Haven, CT
School Finals
===============================================================================
1 Archbishop Spalding TC
1) 100 Heacock, Elisa 12 2) 101 Kamm, Alie 14
3) 98 Anson, Caitlin 13 4) 102 McGuinness, Caitlyn 13
5) 99 Chaundy, Emily 12 6)
2 Benjamin Banneker Academy
1) 187 Cummings, Breanna 12 2) 186 Chestnut, Bryanna 12
3) 189 Meadows, Nzinga 13 4) 188 Harrison, Khadejah 13
5) 185 Bolden, Zahra 12 6)
3 Boys and Girls Tc-Ny
1) 322 Sterrett, Jhanee 13 2) 321 Singh, Omawattie 13
3) 311 Diarra, Sally 13 4) 325 Weaver, Seanelle 12
5) 313 Jaccobs, Jewell 13 6)
4 Bronxville Tc-Ny
1) 356 Hayes, Delia 15 2) 363 Phillips, Nicola 16
3) 352 Chrappa, Argentina 13 4) 364 Rizzo, Hilary 16
5 Canandaigua Tc-Ny
1) 437 McCormick, Kathleen 12 2) 435 D'Amore, Kendall 13
3) 436 D'Amore, Lauren 13 4) 438 McCormick, Meghan 12
6 Carmel Rc-Ny
1) 470 Gould, Anne 12 2) 471 Maher, Sophie 12
3) 469 Cortina, Andrea 15 4) 472 McCormack, Katherine 14
5) 473 McSherry, Shannon 12 6)
7 Eagleville Elite-PA
1) 847 Sherman, Elexa 13 2) 843 Karsch, Nicole 12
3) 841 Earnshaw, Brianna 13 4) 850 Tan-Torres, Seline 13
5) 845 Serratore, Nicolette 15 6)
8 Foxborough Tc-Ma
1) 1057 Sykes, Haley 14 2) 1056 Sepe, Kayla 15
3) 1054 Carnino, Michaela 13 4) 1055 Holmes, Liz 15
9 Germantown Friends Tc-Pa
1) 1138 Celata, Carey 12 2) 1139 Doggett, Tess 12
3) 1141 Kelly, Kristen 12 4) 1142 Lukens-Day, Eliza 13
10 Glastonbury Tc-Ct
1) 1160 Johnson, Deryca 12 2) 1156 Dickau, Kelly 15
3) 1161 Orientale, Anna 13 4) 1163 Shope, Emily 13
11 Impulse-DE
1) 1411 Panella, Karlina 15 2) 1410 Alequine, Garcelle 12
3) 1413 Whitmarsh, Alana 12 4) 1412 Spadaccini, Angelina 14
12 Jenkintown Running Compan
1) 1461 McGarrity, Megan 13 2) 1464 Welte, Stephanie 12
3) 1462 Santangelo, Valerie 13 4) 1460 Cassidy, Katie 13
5) 1463 Uhrich, Casey 12 6)
13 Kingston Tc-Ny
1) 1547 Jansen, Kayley 14 2) 1550 Woych, Jamie 14
3) 1543 Burke, Kelly 12 4) 1545 Corrigan, Baylee 14
14 Levittown Tc-Ny
1) 1649 Coiro, Kristina 12 2) 1651 Gerdes, Kelly 14
3) 1652 Greene, Kaelyn 15 4) 1655 Race, Jennifer 14
5) 1654 McLaughlin, Lindsey 12 6)
15 Long Beach Poly Tc-Ca
1) 1707 Lane, Janice 14 2) 1717 Taylor, Dominique 15
3) 1714 Rose, Kalani 15 4) 1705 Hercher, MarieLena 13
16 Louisville Tc-Ky
1) 1747 Receveur, Katherine 14 2) 1749 Strothman, Melanie 12
3) 1750 Vokoun, Amanda 12 4) 1746 McCaslin, Caroline 12
5) 1739 Byrd, Jessica 14 6)
17 Louisville Tc-Ky 'B'
1) 1738 Bean, Emily 14 2) 1741 Davis, Bailey 14
3) 1744 Hayden, Lauren 14 4) 1748 Reibel, Olivia 12
5) 1745 Lohr, Elizabeth 12 6)
18 Metuchen Tc-Nj
1) 1943 Firgau, Nina 12 2) 1944 Johnson, Emma 13
3) 1957 Smiling, Kristin 13 4) 1948 Lasko, Jenn 13
19 Nanuet Tc-Ny
1) 2099 Fernandez, Lauren 14 2) 2103 O'Meara, MaryKate 14
3) 2098 Felicissimo, Deanna 12 4) 2104 Young, Megan 13
5) 2101 Lenihan, Caitlin 13 6)
20 New Rochelle Tc-Ny
1) 2160 McCabe, Maura 12 2) 2159 Marshall, Selena 12
3) 2155 Gaffney, Lara 13 4) 2153 DeLaCruz, Wilda 13
5) 2163 Rivas, Sindy 16 6)
21 Notre Dame Tc-Ma
1) 2284 O'Leary, Mollie 13 2) 2283 Kennedy, Taylor 14
3) 2282 Dachille, MaryClaire 14 4) 2285 Zaccheo, Allison 14
22 Reservoir Tc-Md
1) 2702 Horowitz, Lisa 13 2) 2706 Smiraglia, Karli 14
3) 2696 Alms, Cindy 13 4) 2705 Oliver, Amy 13
5) 2703 Miller, Emily 13 6)
23 Sachem Spiked Shoe Club-N
1) 2820 Wasilko, Jacqueline 14 2) 2809 Gelderman, Casey 14
3) 2811 Hempfling, Katie 14 4) 2817 Silvestre, Nicole 14
5) 2813 Notarstefano, Melanie 12 6)
24 Sayville Tc-Ny
1) 2842 Culhane, Kerri 12 2) 2847 Schaefer, Robyn 12
3) 2846 Milani, Megan 12 4) 2841 Bastian, Rose 12
5) 2845 MacDonell, Erin 14 6)
25 Somers Tc-Ny
1) 2911 Krueger, Jackie 14 2) 2907 Cooper, Juliette 13
3) 2905 Abbate, Bene 14 4) 2908 Corning, Sarah 13
26 Spirit of Pre-MI
1) 2985 Cummings, Alyssa 13 2) 2986 Green, Kristin 13
3) 2989 Park, Gloria 14 4) 2988 Hall, Kelly 13
5) 2990 Rentschler, Abby 15 6)
27 St. Dominic Tc-Nj
1) 3057 Sisk, Sarah 12 2) 3054 Crespo, Raygine 13
3) 3053 Boney, Leandra 12 4) 3056 Sabbers, Cecilia 12
5) 3055 Encarnacion, Briana 14 6)
28 Staples Tc-Ct
1) 3108 Mullen, Courtney 12 2) 3110 Oloughlin, Siobahn 15
3) 3107 Kursten, Georgia 13 4) 3111 Popkin, Alexandra 12
5) 3114 Smith, Caroline 12 6)
29 Ursuline School Tc-Ny
1) 3771 McCarthy, Molly 12 2) 3770 Marrinan, Jane 12
3) 3764 Donahue, Nora 15 4) 3769 Losada, Ana 13
5) 3772 O'Shea, Mary 12 6)
30 Warwick Valley Tc-Ny
1) 3885 Stokkeland, Jessica 13 2) 3880 Eigo, Agnes 16
3) 3877 Bauer, Shannon 13 4) 3879 Davis, Deirdre 12
5) 3886 Winslow, Emily 12 6)
31 West Islip Tc-Ny
1) 3932 Ball, Jessica 13 2) 3934 Cappetta, Alison 13
3) 3933 Ball, Kate 13 4) 3936 O'Connell, Annie 12
5) 3935 Laudenschlager, Julie 12 6)
32 Westwood Tc-Ma
1) 4079 Smith, Nora 12 2) 4078 Simi, Andrea 13
3) 4076 Kitchen, Samantha 13 4) 4075 Condrick, Celia 14
5) 4077 Plecinoga, Kaitlin 13 6)
33 Westwood Tc-Nj
1) 4085 Milazzo, Alana 13 2) 4089 Senkevich, Julia 13
3) 4087 Oppenheim, Kim 13 4) 4086 Myers, Corinne 14
5) 4084 Hanna, Victoria 13 6)

Event 81 Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/9/2012 - 5:50 PM
School Finals
===============================================================================
1 Andover Tc-Ma
1) 63 Cooney, Ryan 12 2) 70 Organisciak, Cloe 14
3) 64 Farnham, Cam 13 4) 69 O'Sullivan, Patrick 12
5) 62 Comeau, Joey 13 6)
2 Archbishop Carroll Tc-Dc
1) 83 Atkins, Justin 13 2) 84 Leonard, Jamal 15
3) 87 Smith, Jordan 12 4) 85 Madlock, James 15
5) 89 Williams, Dominique 12 6)
3 Atlee Tc-Va
1) 121 Combs, Matt 12 2) 128 Sutherland, Austin 12
3) 119 Bennett, Alandrie 12 4) 125 Jacob, Chad 13
5) 124 Hunt, Brandon 12 6)
4 Bishop McNamara Tc-Md
1) 255 Stone, David 13 2) 243 Cardwell, Christian 13
3) 245 Dozier, Shamir 12 4) 247 Gordon, Wesley 12
5) 242 Bryant, John-Richard 12 6)
5 Bulldog Tc-Ny
1) 396 Marc, Adam 12 2) 392 Blake, Windell 13
3) 395 Durdaller, Brian 12 4) 393 Chambers, Brian 13
5) 391 Ansari, Zeerak 13 6)
6 Cambridge Tc-Ma 'B'
1) 423 Barnes, Darren 12 2) 429 Kasperowski, Jacob 12
3) 430 Kirby, Alexander 13 4) 433 Turnbull, Kwame 12
7 Chestnut Hill Academy Tc-
1) 563 Trulear, Dan 12 2) 560 Concannon, Mac 13
3) 561 Feighery, Pat 14 4) 559 Allen, Graham 14
5) 562 Higgins, Tom 13 6)
8 Essex County Vo Tech Tc-N
1) 937 campbell, Isaiah 14 2) 939 Gooden, Sylvester 12
3) 942 Jones, Hanif 13 4) 944 Morias, Orane 12
9 Fordham Prep Tc-Ny
1) 1024 Kennelly, Dennis 12 2) 1033 Robertson, Challenor 12
3) 1032 Reggio, Chris 12 4) 1023 Keefer, Lucas 12
5) 1018 Cibelli, Michael 12 6)
10 Framingham Tc-Ma
1) 1060 Groleau, Ben 12 2) 1062 Lewis, Bo 12
3) 4161 Fitzpatrick, Dan 12 4) 1061 Halberstadt, Luke 14
5) 1059 Devlin, Jake 12 6)
11 Gonzaga Tc-Dc
1) 1174 Wallisch, Sean 12 2) 1169 Gray, Darien 13
3) 1167 Dennis, Brandon 12 4) 1170 Kelly, Martin 12
5) 1171 Meyerson, Henry 12 6)
12 Governors Tc-Va
1) 1180 Ballowe, James 14 2) 1181 Lipscomb, Forrest 12
3) 1183 Smith, Rodrell 12 4) 1182 Meredith-Vance, Olajuwan 1
5) 1184 Wheeler, Londen 12 6)
13 Hilton Tc-Ny
1) 1302 Contestabile, Justin 12 2) 1301 Caster, Jordan 12
3) 1305 Walker, Nigel 12 4) 1304 Pirnie, Ross 13
5) 1303 Meyer, Pat 12 6)
14 Holy Ghost Alumni Tc-Pa
1) 1315 Davis, Brandon 14 2) 1322 Philiph, Zachary 12
3) 1319 Horgan, Ryan 12 4) 1318 Gorecki, Ryan 12
5) 1314 Bryk, Michael 12 6)
15 Iona Prep Tc-Ny
1) 1424 Jones, Austin 13 2) 1419 Correia, Joey 12
3) 1425 Lawrence, Jacob 14 4) 1423 Howard, Matt 12
5) 1422 Hefferon, Tim 12 6)
16 Long Island Alliance-NY 'B'
1) 1731 Spencer, Nord 12 2) 1724 Deluna, Danny 13
3) 1727 Maione, Andrew 12 4) 1730 Poole, Brian 12
5) 1729 Nyreen, Brendan 12 6)
17 Manchester Tc-Va
1) 1794 Pinkleton, Brent 13 2) 1798 Thompson, Aaron 12
3) 1784 Brathwaith, Myles 13 4) 1790 Livingston, Justin 12
5) 1800 Todd, Micah 13 6)
18 Maryland Jaguars-MD
1) 1835 Dickens, Richard 12 2) 1837 Hicks, Jeroel 13
3) 1841 Robinson-McCoy, Jalen 12 4) 1833 Bentham, Justin 14
19 McDonogh Tc-Md
1) 1890 Weathers, Justin 14 2) 1891 Weems, Jabari 13
3) 1882 Harty, Damon 12 4) 1888 Rollo, Patrick 12
5) 1889 Singer, Mikey 15 6)
20 Penfield Tc-Ny
1) 2449 Terwilliger, Cory 12 2) 2448 Swarthout, Derek 14
3) 2438 Crandell, Alex 12 4) 2435 Andrews, Zach 12
5) 2440 Enderby, Ryan 12 6)
21 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj
1) 2543 Beebe, Ryan 13 2) 2573 Wright, Jon 12
3) 2560 Lacey, Danny 14 4) 2571 Steele, Lucas 13
5) 2572 Thomlinson-Aaron, Josh 12 6)
22 Portsmouth Tc-Ri
1) 2596 Ake, Ryan 12 2) 2601 Tyler, Nick 12
3) 2599 Nickerson, Allen 12 4) 2600 Rosenberg, Tyler 13
5) 2598 Mello, Tim 12 6)
23 Rahway Tc-Nj
1) 2645 Atilola, Emmanuel 13 2) 2646 Bolden-Presley, Jamel 12
3) 2655 Wilson, Jerrel 12 4) 2649 McCoy, Jalyn 12
5) 2653 Roberts, Thorne 14 6)
24 Reservoir Tc-Md
1) 2704 Motta, Mike 12 2) 2710 Usher, Timmy 13
3) 2709 Thomas, Jalen 12 4) 2701 Green, Darnley 12
5) 2698 Carrion, Brad 12 6)
25 Somers Tc-Ny
1) 2922 Martello, Joe 12 2) 2915 Blair, Omri 12
3) 2924 Nolan, Kevin 12 4) 2918 Friedman, Scott 12
5) 2917 Crowley, Steven 12 6)
26 South Shore Tc-Ny
1) 2962 Candio, Alex 12 2) 2964 Lawrence, Ackeem 12
3) 2965 Lawrence, Kevin 12 4) 2966 Lewis, Chris 12
5) 2967 Morency, Kevin 12 6)
27 Suffern Tc-Ny
1) 3156 Vettom, Shawn 12 2) 3143 Ali, Jamel 14
3) 3148 Greenberg, Evan 12 4) 3146 Dervish, Tristan 14
5) 3149 Henry, Anthony 13 6)
28 Tomahawk Tc-Nj
1) 3310 Barr, John 12 2) 3322 O'Laughlin, Aime 13
3) 3329 Tracey, Shawn 14 4) 3317 Lowinger, Mike 12
5) 3323 O'Laughlin, Chris 13 6)
29 Union Catholic Tc-Nj
1) 3735 Evely, Kenny 14 2) 3742 McLaughlin, Taylor 15
3) 3729 Animashaun, Obafemi 14 4) 3736 Ghizzone, Andrew 14
5) 3745 Rembert, Braeden 12 6)
30 Vineland Tc-Nj
1) 3798 Castro, Christian 13 2) 3801 Finney, Lamar 13
3) 3803 Morgan, Roland 12 4) 3805 zaquell-curtis, james 12
5) 3799 Clarke, Tory 12 6)

Event 82 Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/9/2012 - 5:30 PM
School Finals
===============================================================================
1 Archbishop Spalding TC
1) 105 Wells, Kelly 14 2) 103 Miller, Molly 13
3) 104 Shin, Lauren 15 4) 98 Anson, Caitlin 13
5) 99 Chaundy, Emily 12 6)
2 Bayport Tc-Ny
1) 161 Darby, Taylor 15 2) 165 Triani, Sam 13
3) 163 Hasher, Casey 13 4) 164 Saroka, Katie 13
5) 162 Dooley, Courtney 14 6)
3 Benjamin Banneker Academy
1) 188 Harrison, Khadejah 13 2) 189 Meadows, Nzinga 13
3) 186 Chestnut, Bryanna 12 4) 187 Cummings, Breanna 12
4 Bishop McNamara Tc-Md
1) 246 Gay, Jaela 15 2) 249 Hill, Jaidlin 14
3) 244 Conrad, Leia 13 4) 241 Bowie, Samantha 15
5) 256 Wheatley, Danielle 13 6)
5 Bobcat Tc-Va
1) 295 Hill, Virginia 12 2) 292 Cockrell, Taylor 13
3) 294 Hill, Jasmine 14 4) 293 Grove, Ellison 14
6 Classical Magnet Tc-Ct
1) 590 Barton, Kimone 12 2) 593 Simpini, Adjovi 14
3) 592 Peeke, Jacquin 15 4) 591 Cadwallader, Lindsay 13
5) 595 White, Jasmine 13 6)
7 Cosby Tc-Va
1) 711 Novak, Molly 14 2) 714 Smith, De'Nisha 13
3) 701 D'Orazio, Gina 13 4) 706 Metzger, Jayden 13
5) 716 Wirz, Elena 13 6)
8 Dunbar Tc-Dc
1) 816 Epps, Mikah 13 2) 819 Frezier, Dennisha 12
3) 815 Brown, Mecca 14 4) 818 Freeland, London 14
5) 820 Johnson, Deja 15 6)
9 Edison Tech Tc-Ny
1) 889 Love, Tanisha 13 2) 891 Stanley, Demonica 15
3) 890 Mercado, Nyasiah 14 4) 885 Carroll, Billie 12
5) 888 Harris, Chyna 13 6)
10 George School Tc-Pa
1) 1131 Aldrich, Francesca 12 2) 1134 Soloman, Elana 15
3) 1133 Mapelli, Emily 12 4) 1135 Um, Julia 12
5) 1132 Haney, Chrissy 12 6)
11 Hingham Tc-Ma
1) 1310 Owen, Shauna 13 2) 1309 Henry, Marypat 12
3) 1308 Erickson, Kaleigh 12 4) 1312 Whitaker, Kelsey 12
5) 1307 Dimare, Isabella 15 6)
12 Holy Trinity Tc-Ny
1) 1337 Brown, Caroline 13 2) 1340 Luebke, Rachel 14
3) 1341 Sadowski, Amanda 13 4) 1336 Bartolotta, Marianne 14
5) 1339 Hernandez, Sara 12 6)
13 Manchester Tc-Va
1) 1801 Walker, Adrian 12 2) 1785 Doldron, Solange 12
3) 1797 Scott, Jonniece 15 4) 1799 Thompson, Raven 14
5) 1791 Montgomery, Yontee 14 6)
14 Marlboro Tc-Nj
1) 1818 Unachukwu, Ijeoma 12 2) 1817 Megan, Berger 12
3) 1815 McFadden, Jessica 12 4) 1819 Weinberger, Rachel 12
5) 1816 McKinnon, Kim 13 6)
15 Maryland Jaguars-MD
1) 1843 Stewart, Atiya 12 2) 1838 Kelly, Dara 13
3) 1830 Adeniji, Olukemi 12 4) 1832 Baynes, Alexis 15
16 Massapequa Tc-Ny
1) 1856 Moore, Amanda 13 2) 1858 Pollich, Lena 13
3) 1859 Schlesinger, Jamie 15 4) 1848 Baldinger, Rebecca 12
5) 1853 Mahan, Rosie 15 6)
17 Millville TC
1) 2002 Thaler, Victoria 14 2) 1999 Rumph, Teana 12
3) 1998 Davis, My'Angel 13 4) 2000 Springsteadah, Brianna 12
5) 2001 Thaler, Valerie 14 6)
18 Mount de Sales Academy TC
1) 2040 McCloskey, Erin 12 2) 2041 Sarver, Christina 13
3) 2042 White, Ana 13 4) 2039 Harris, Jessica 14
19 Nanuet Tc-Ny
1) 2100 Haughton, Brittany 14 2) 2105 Zazyczny, Sarah 15
3) 2101 Lenihan, Caitlin 13 4) 2104 Young, Megan 13
5) 2097 Doran, Erica 14 6)
20 Newton Centre Tc-Ma
1) 2192 Visnick, Kyra 13 2) 2191 Testa, Mary 12
3) 2186 Friedman, Hannah 12 4) 2184 Chaparala, Alekhya 14
5) 2185 Fineman, Elizabeth 14 6)
21 North Attleboro Tc-Ma
1) 2212 Johnson, Lauren 12 2) 2214 Kroll, Samantha 12
3) 2215 McCarthy, Hannah 13 4) 2213 Kieon, Morgan 13
22 Ocelots-MI
1) 2327 Burnett, Lauren 13 2) 2331 Ugorowski, Kathryn 12
3) 2328 Micale, Christina 13 4) 2329 Pugh, Marah 14
5) 2330 Pugh, Rachal 13 6)
23 Penfield Tc-Ny
1) 2444 Owens, Nialah 13 2) 2436 Bourcy, Abby 15
3) 2439 Cushman, Olivia 12 4) 2445 Schnaufer, Ilana 13
5) 2447 Swarthout, Britney 15 6)
24 Reservoir Tc-Md
1) 2697 Butler, Khristine 13 2) 2705 Oliver, Amy 13
3) 2699 Clay, Sierra 13 4) 2694 Ajayi, Oluwatoyin 13
5) 2707 Smith, Meghan 15 6)
25 Riverdale Baptist Tc-Md
1) 2738 Johnson, Zuwena 13 2) 2743 Williams, Bryana 14
3) 2740 Morris, Jocelyn 12 4) 2742 Tucker, Kayla 15
26 Ronkonkoma Tc-Ny
1) 2760 Leto, Alyssa 15 2) 2761 Michels, Melissa 14
3) 2757 Duffy, Becca 12 4) 2759 Lavan, Kelly 13
5) 2758 Fogarty, Nikki 15 6)
27 Sachem Spiked Shoe Club-N
1) 2817 Silvestre, Nicole 14 2) 2812 Mercado, Ashley 13
3) 2818 Sterling, Essence 13 4) 2809 Gelderman, Casey 14
5) 2820 Wasilko, Jacqueline 14 6)
28 Shaker Tc-Ny
1) 2880 Vandenburg, Emily 12 2) 2878 McLean, Danielle 13
3) 2874 Hayes, Kristen 12 4) 2875 Lavender, Kayleigh 13
5) 2877 Madison, Hannah 13 6)
29 Snyder Tc-Nj
1) 2903 Whyatt, Jade 13 2) 2892 Capers, Christa 14
3) 2902 Taylor, Ashley 12 4) 2895 Jenkins, Cyteria 12
5) 2899 Louisy, Nyshia 12 6)
30 Somers Tc-Ny
1) 2905 Abbate, Bene 14 2) 2914 Polvere, Emily 14
3) 2909 Elmore, Cece 14 4) 2911 Krueger, Jackie 14
31 Staples Tc-Ct
1) 3115 Troelstra, Emily 13 2) 3116 Wiener, Olivia 15
3) 3112 Scanlin, Tyler 14 4) 3111 Popkin, Alexandra 12
5) 3110 Oloughlin, Siobahn 15 6)
32 Ursuline School Tc-Ny
1) 3765 Dunbar, Bryhanna 14 2) 3769 Losada, Ana 13
3) 3770 Marrinan, Jane 12 4) 3766 Estrella, Karina 12
5) 3773 Vallach, Tara 12 6)
33 Walpole Tc-Ma
1) 3836 McCarthy, Erin 12 2) 3840 Small-Brown, Savonna 14
3) 3839 Shea, Maddy 13 4) 3831 Conti, Gina 14

Event 83 Boys High Jump Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/9/2012 - 3:00 PM
Starting Height: 5-11.25
Progression: 6-1.25, 6-3.25, 6-5, 6-7, 6-9, 6-10.5, 7-0.25
Meet: 6-05 3/11/2011 Tristan Richardson, Attleboro Falls, MA
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================================
1 3813 Abraham, Michael 12 Waldorf Tc-M
2 2722 Bartlik, Evan 12 Ridgewood TC
3 119 Bennett, Alandrie 12 Atlee Tc-Va
4 1059 Devlin, Jake 12 Framingham T
5 3092 Dwyer, Eamonn 14 St. Peter's
6 4104 Gamble, Robert 12 Wilson Memor
7 1296 Garvey, Patrick 12 HilliesTC
8 4116 Gregro, Alex 12 Wilson Tc-Pa
9 1595 Hardiman, Jordan 13 Lakeland Tc-
10 1026 Lee, Danny 12 Fordham Prep
11 1041 McDade, Tyron 14 Fork Union M
12 1677 McGinty, Mitchell 12 Lincoln-Sudb
13 2855 McMillan-Moss, Keilan 12 Schenectady
14 3408 Miller, Nick 13 Una-De-Bear-
15 3451 Nicholls, Wesley 12 Una-Ma-North
16 2826 Ollivier, Emile 14 Saint-Lauren
17 3334 Parekh, Amar 12 Toms River N
18 3094 Putman, Dashawn 12 St. Peter's
19 2673 Salvucci, Nick 12 Red Devils T
20 2484 Samuels, Andrew 13 Pheonix Athl
21 2481 Schnaars, Bryce 12 Peru Tc-Ny
22 2830 Walden, Spencer 12 Sandhills TC
23 2853 Willis, Devon 14 Schalmont TC

Event 84 Girls High Jump Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/9/2012 - 12:30 PM
Starting Height: 4-11.5
Progression: 5-1.5, 5-3.25, 5-5.25, 5-7.25, 5-9.25, 5-11.25,
6-0.75, 6-2.25
Meet: 5-05 3/11/2011 Taylor Uzdzinski, Holland, PA
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================================
1 911 Atcherson, Eva-Mallay 12 Elizabeth Se
2 3814 Baker, Danielle 13 Waldorf Tc-M
3 966 Burkey, Amanda 13 Fairport Tc-
4 333 Chmielewski, Sarah 13 Breen Tc-Mi
5 1648 Clifford, Kelly 12 Levittown TC
6 3981 Coles, Ashley 14 Western Bran
7 3806 Collins, Amy 13 Wachusett TC
8 619 Croteau-Vaillancourt, Maude 17 Club Athleti
9 4097 Crunden, Jackie 13 Whitman Rc-N
10 1231 Davenport, Julie 12 Hardin Valle
11 1893 Dickey, Treyniqua 12 McKinley Tec
12 482 Didlake, Courtney 12 Caroline Tc-
13 1820 DiPietro, Ellen 14 Marshfield T
14 122 Feyerabend, Carly 15 Atlee Tc-Va
15 3635 Fieldman, Ariel 12 Una-Ny-Rosly
16 620 Genesse, Pamela 13 Club Athleti
17 149 Goode, Aviana 16 Bay Shore TC
18 3675 Goodyear, Beatrice 13 Una-Pa-Pitts
19 3001 Gross, Katie 13 SportsExtra
20 3000 Harewood, Casey 14 Sports Xtra
21 3585 Harris, Keyanna 12 Una-Nj-West_
22 1338 Harrs, Alexis 13 Holy Trinity
23 1220 Herrmann, Erica 12 Haddonfield
24 3059 Kalvoda, Elizabeth 12 St. Francis
25 3477 Keller, Michelle 12 Una-Md-Marri
26 3373 Klossner, Hannah 13 Tupper Lake
27 3556 Kobolak, Amaris 13 Una-Nj-Cinna
28 3914 Lucius, Shauntel 13 Weequahic TC
29 3135 Martin, Cassie 16 Strongsville
30 3504 McDonnell, Senclair 12 Una-Mi-Livon
31 4118 Miller, Emily 17 Wilson Tc-Pa
32 1162 Orrill, Olivia 12 Glastonbury
33 583 Osborne, Katharine 12 Cicero North
34 1052 Penny, Faith 15 Foundation T
35 140 Pyatt, Tabitha 14 Baltimore Po
36 502 Quenzer, Ericka 14 Central Daup
37 3903 Saikalis, Samantha 14 Waterford Mo
38 153 Silhan, Erica 14 Bay Shore TC
39 254 Solomon, Christina 13 Bishop McNam
40 622 Tanguay, Caroline 13 Club Athleti
41 1847 Taylor, Stephanie 12 Maryvale Pre
42 2395 Theodore, Zerah 12 Paul Robeson
43 1053 Vargas, Christina 13 Foundation T
44 2764 Yates, Lashaunda 12 Royal Vale
45 2767 Yearwood, Ryann 15 Ruff Kutz-NY

Event 85 Boys Pole Vault Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/9/2012 - 1:00 PM
Starting Height: 13-2.5, 13-8.5, 14-2.5, 14-8.25, 15-2.25,
15-8.25, 16-0, 16-4, 16-8 17-0, 17-3.75, 17-7.5, 17-9.75
Meet: 14-08.25 3/11/2011 G Gallagher,S Henderson, New Roch,NY, Roch
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================================
1 3696 Austell, Lane 12 Una-Tn-Germa
2 1124 Bartula, Jeremy 12 Gates Chili
3 3527 Booth, Harrison 12 Una-Nc-Ralei
4 400 Daugherty, Sean 12 Burke Tc-Va
5 3604 Farrenkopf, Justin 13 Una-Ny-Ellen
6 2332 Fineout, Ayrton 12 Okemos Tc-Mi
7 1297 Fitzpatrick, Tyler 12 Hills Tc-Nj
8 1377 Geider, Eric 13 Hudson Valle
9 1021 Gilbride, Lucas 13 Fordham Prep
10 4115 Goeltz, Steve 12 Wilson Tc-Pa
11 3095 Hefnaway, Dean 12 Staples Tc-C
12 2071 Hines, Emelio 12 Mount Vernon
13 2533 Johnson, Skylar 12 Point Pleasa
14 1022 Kaul, Danny 13 Fordham Prep
15 3052 Lasher, Forrest 12 St. David's
16 1027 Loughlin, Adam 12 Fordham Prep
17 1040 Mayfield, Staton 12 Fork Union M
18 1029 McEvoy, Sean 13 Fordham Prep
19 1278 Miller, Austin 12 Herndon Tc-V
20 385 Morris, Bryan 12 Brothers Tc-
21 2356 Moses, Tim 13 Palmyra Area
22 2924 Nolan, Kevin 12 Somers Tc-Ny
23 3790 Potter, Ryan 12 Vertical Ass
24 3660 Rees, James 12 Una-Pa-Colle
25 1448 Ritchey, Ken 12 Jefferson Fo
26 3213 Rogan, Maxwell 12 Tcpvc-Ny
27 1804 Simon, Ed 12 Mansfield At
28 1356 Snell, Sam 12 Hoover Tc-Al
29 3409 Stacey, Brandon 14 Una-De-Middl
30 4110 Tmimi, Amin 12 Wilson Memor
31 2601 Tyler, Nick 12 Portsmouth T
32 1427 Urbano, Matt 13 Iona Prep TC
33 210 Voda, Christopher 12 Bernards Tc-
34 1605 Watson, Scott 12 Landon Athle
35 3566 Winters, Zach 12 Una-Nj-Medfo
36 3560 Zampetti, Louis 12 Una-Nj-Flemi

Event 86 Girls Pole Vault Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/9/2012 - 10:00 AM
Starting Height: 10-1
Progression: 10-7, 11-1, 11-7, 12-0.75, 12-4.75, 12-8.75,
13-0.75, 13-4.5, 13-8.5, 14-0.25, 14-2.75
Meet: 11-08.50 3/11/2011 several, NJ, CT, NY, NJ
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================================
1 2249 Ambler, Elizabeth 12 Northern Gui
2 225 Bartholomew, Alexis 12 Binghamton T
3 3596 Bates, Taylor 12 Una-Ny-Derby
4 3668 Benninghoff, Amanda 13 Una-Pa-Ivyla
5 2384 Briggs, Jacilyn 12 Patriot Pole
6 3848 Brown, Steph 12 Waltham Tc-M
7 1375 Brucher, Breanna 12 Hudson Valle
8 3060 Cleary, Emma 12 St. John the
9 3528 Comstock, Megan 14 Una-Nc-Ralei
10 3777 Depner, Madison 13 VaultWorX-PA
11 2725 DeVita, Mimi 13 Ridgewood TC
12 1392 Edler, Carolyn 12 HV Flying Ci
13 3568 Elder, Alexandra 13 Una-Nj-Moore
14 401 Fasana, Rachel 14 Burke Tc-Va
15 690 Folsom, Lindsey 13 Cony Tc-Me
16 3797 Giampietro, Grace 12 Villa Maria
17 3778 Gould, Katlin 13 VaultWorX-PA
18 3779 Hain, Casie 12 VaultWorX-PA
19 3548 Isaacson, Sara 12 Una-Nj-Aberd
20 1313 Kerecman, Devan 12 Holy Cross T
21 1235 Kessler, Ashley 12 Hardin Valle
22 1236 Kessler, Lindsey 12 Hardin Valle
23 3554 Knabe, Erin 12 Una-Nj-Calif
24 763 Lash, Erin 15 Deasil Pole
25 3712 Legard, Chandler 13 Una-Va-Croze
26 1606 LeRoux, Alexandria 14 Landon Athle
27 3780 Love, Molly 12 VaultWorX-PA
28 3781 Loy, Olivia 12 VaultWorX-PA
29 1803 Manfredi, Karleigh 12 Mansfield At
30 896 Masters, Jaclyn 12 Edward Littl
31 3599 Materise, Ashley 12 Una-Ny-East_
32 3716 Meador, Hannah 14 Una-Va-Palmy
33 1376 O'Connell, Lauren 12 Hudson Valle
34 1378 Placentra, Dana 13 Hudson Valle
35 3669 Plummer, Brittany 13 Una-Pa-Kenne
36 1575 Pollatz, Janina KP Athletics
37 1846 Rampolla, Maggie 12 Maryvale Pre
38 1601 Sailar, Hannah 12 Landon Athle
39 4074 Savage, Emily 13 Weston Tc-Ct
40 3782 Shank, Kennedy 15 VaultWorX-PA
41 3539 Shelton, Brooke 13 Una-Nc-Winst
42 75 Shipley, Emily 12 Apex Vaultin
43 662 Snyder, Kara 14 Colonie Cent
44 849 Sullivan, Emma 12 Eagleville E
45 3620 Thill, Jennifer 13 Una-Ny-Lanca
46 1380 Weekes, Maddesen 12 Hudson Valle
47 1379 Weisbecker, Grace 13 Hudson Valle
48 1604 Wieber, McKenzie 14 Landon Athle
49 3783 Young, Amanda 13 VaultWorX-PA
50 4062 Yvars, Rayna 13 Western Cary

Event 87 Boys Long Jump Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/9/2012 - 12:00 PM
Meet: 23-02.25 3/11/2011 Cory Cox, Rochester, NY
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================================
1 2645 Atilola, Emmanuel 13 Rahway Tc-Nj
2 1723 Caraciolo, Joe 12 Long Island
3 3379 Charley, Myles 12 Una-Al-Hoove
4 3521 Colvin, Matt 12 Una-Nc-Green
5 434 Dickerson, Antwan 13 Camden Pal-N
6 627 Dorcelus, Stevens 14 College D'An
7 1168 Dunbar, Raeje 12 Gonzaga Tc-D
8 1099 Dunbar, Victor 13 Friendship C
9 788 Francis, Michael 14 Digital Rams
10 1248 Hall, Michael 12 Harry S. Tru
11 869 Hines, Glenn 12 East Tc-Ny-R
12 2946 Howard-Callender, Justin 12 South Coast
13 2858 Mattia, Jerry 12 Sea Jumps Sq
14 3649 Persons, Antwan 13 Una-Oh-Dayto
15 3916 Robinson, William 12 Weequahic TC
16 4100 Shytle, Craig 13 Wild Kitten
17 2485 Skinner, Gorge 13 Pheonix Athl
18 2280 Taylor, Patrick 12 Norwich Tc-N
19 3683 Taylor, Thomas 12 Una-Pa-Wyomi
20 2860 Vogt, Liam 12 Sea Jumps Sq

Event 88 Girls Long Jump Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/9/2012 - 9:00 AM
Meet: 19-02 3/11/2011 Shannen-Rose Forde, Dominion Chr,Marietta,GA
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================================
1 1190 Bracey, Sekayi 16 Grand Rapids
2 2396 Britt, Savannah 12 Paul VI Tc-N
3 3207 Campbell, Jonelle 13 Taft Educati
4 840 Catania, Katie 12 Eagleville E
5 3406 Chapman, Simone 13 Una-Dc-Washi
6 3380 Charley, Simone 13 Una-Al-Hoove
7 3374 Clarke, Krystal 13 Tuscarora El
8 1344 Cochran, Breigha 13 Hoover Tc-Al
9 3393 Comstock, Mackenzie 12 Una-Co-Lakew
10 4114 Dantzler, Skylar 13 Wilson Tc-Pa
11 514 Dickens, Camille 12 Chaminade Ju
12 3479 Dowling, Casey 12 Una-Md-North
13 1230 Dowling, Elizabeth 12 Hanover Tc-M
14 1624 Edokwe, Elisabeth 13 Lawrencevill
15 912 Fair, Diamond 13 Elizabeth Se
16 581 Fanizzi, Javielle 16 Cicero North
17 1732 Fawole, Kristen 13 Long Reach T
18 2640 Gagne, Genevieve 14 Quebec City
19 3547 Garnick, Betsy 13 Una-Nh-Pelha
20 1328 Gayles, Daryth 14 Holy Trinity
21 3203 Gillispie, Eliza 15 T2 Internati
22 3693 Glover, RoShani 12 Una-Sc-Summe
23 2270 Grabill, Brittany 13 Norwich Free
24 3537 Gregory, Amanda 13 Una-Nc-Wilmi
25 1787 Harris, Morgan 13 Manchester T
26 195 Harrisingh, Mishka 12 Benjamin Car
27 249 Hill, Jaidlin 14 Bishop McNam
28 906 Howell, Jessica 13 Elite Perfor
29 2483 Knowles, Shaniqua 12 Pheonix Athl
30 529 Legette, Lakanya 12 Charlotte Fl
31 129 Marcus, Jalilissa 13 Atoms TC
32 1896 Mayo, Johvonna 13 McKinley Tec
33 583 Osborne, Katharine 12 Cicero North
34 3018 Pulliam, Vanita 12 Sprint Athle
35 621 Roche, Magali 16 Club Athleti
36 2375 Setnitzky, Brianna 12 Pascack Hill
37 3627 Shanus, Julie 13 Una-Ny-Pleas
38 2349 Sullivan, Holly 14 Owen J Rober
39 1120 Wallace, Mary Kate 12 Garden City
40 90 Woodridge, Jade 12 Archbishop C
41 2354 Wright, Danielle 13 Oxon Hill TC

Event 89 Boys Triple Jump Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/9/2012 - 6:00 PM
Meet: 46-00 3/11/2011 Jahari Ross, Rochester, NY
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================================
1 1902 Allwood, Nickino 14 Medgar Evers
2 2854 Barros, Mukhtar 12 Schenectady
3 2722 Bartlik, Evan 12 Ridgewood TC
4 2915 Blair, Omri 12 Somers Tc-Ny
5 1106 Boyce, Kaifa 12 Gaithersburg
6 242 Bryant, John-Richard 12 Bishop McNam
7 155 Buckmire, Omari 14 Bay Shore TC
8 1972 Bynum, Jamal 13 Middletown T
9 886 Cathey, Kaishaun 13 Edison Tech
10 2851 Clarke, Patrick 13 Scarsdale TC
11 444 Cohen, Mark 12 Cardinal Hay
12 4122 Crittenden, Kwencey 12 Windsor Tc-C
13 394 Dehaney, Kevin 13 Bulldog Tc-N
14 338 Fowler, Myles 12 Brentwood TC
15 1599 Glosy, Cebastien 12 Lancers Tc-P
16 3994 Grant, Deonte 13 Western Bran
17 2478 Hendrix, Shawn 12 Peru Tc-Ny
18 691 Hubbard, Julian 12 Cony Tc-Me
19 870 Jackson, Louis 12 East Tc-Ny-R
20 1194 Junious, Jermaine 12 Greece Olymp
21 156 Lawrence, Jamari 12 Bay Shore TC
22 726 McGuire, Adham 12 Cranford Tc-
23 1172 Mitchell, Randell 12 Gonzaga Tc-D
24 2660 O'Donnell, Craig 12 Ramsey Farm
25 397 Pierre, Stephane 12 Bulldog Tc-N
26 2508 Piterman, Konstantine 12 Piedmont Tc-
27 3484 Sampson, Todd 14 Una-Md-Upper
28 2781 Scissum, Chauncey 13 Rush Henriet
29 536 Scott, Diamante 12 Charlottesvi
30 1592 Scott, Ronnie 12 Lafayette TC
31 3570 Smith, Jamel 12 Una-Nj-New_e
32 1996 Thornton, Marquis 12 Milford Mill
33 3355 Torre, Dominique 12 Track-757-VA
34 2860 Vogt, Liam 12 Sea Jumps Sq
35 2853 Willis, Devon 14 Schalmont TC
36 1359 Wright, Markius 12 Hoover Tc-Al

Event 90 Girls Triple Jump Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/9/2012 - 3:00 PM
Meet: 38-06.25 3/11/2011 Brittany Owens, Boise, ID
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================================
1 909 Allen, Lakia 12 Elizabeth Se
2 3814 Baker, Danielle 13 Waldorf Tc-M
3 240 Bethel, Lindsey 12 Bishop McNam
4 1700 Brown, Christina 13 Long Beach P
5 885 Carroll, Billie 12 Edison Tech
6 840 Catania, Katie 12 Eagleville E
7 514 Dickens, Camille 12 Chaminade Ju
8 532 Edwards, Christen 13 Charlottesvi
9 718 Fitzgerald, Stephanie 12 Coventry Tc-
10 3203 Gillispie, Eliza 15 T2 Internati
11 3693 Glover, RoShani 12 Una-Sc-Summe
12 3637 Grant, Eleonore 12 Una-Ny-Sterl
13 578 Grant, Simone 12 Christopher
14 2587 Hill, Katiana 13 Port Richmon
15 725 Hunter, Regine 13 Cranford Tc-
16 2458 Jones, Naziah 12 Penn Wood TC
17 3557 Lea, Madeline 12 Una-Nj-Cranb
18 126 Lowe, India 15 Atlee Tc-Va
19 943 McAlister, Natalie 12 Essex County
20 635 O'Connor, Jaymie 15 College Jean
21 150 Palomino, Kelsey 13 Bay Shore TC
22 3565 Pickett, Gena 13 Una-Nj-Mahwa
23 3018 Pulliam, Vanita 12 Sprint Athle
24 987 Robertson, Jeida 13 Firebirds At
25 945 Rojas, Sabratina 12 Essex County
26 845 Serratore, Nicolette 15 Eagleville E
27 630 Sinnathurai, Neena 14 College D'An
28 154 Toppin, Anisa 14 Bay Shore TC
29 3476 Williams, Djnab 12 Una-Md-Laure
30 2354 Wright, Danielle 13 Oxon Hill TC
31 1121 Yeboah-Kodie, Alexis 12 Garden City

Event 91 Boys Shot Put Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/9/2012 - 12:00 PM
Meet: 55-09.75 3/11/2011 Brendan Lamy, West Lawn, PA
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================================
1 900 Antwi, Prince 12 Eleanor Roos
2 3182 Aronson, John 13 Syosset Tc-N
3 1079 Awotunde, Josh 13 Franklinvill
4 223 Behan, Brendan 12 Bethlehem TC
5 3285 Bell, Justin 12 Throw1deep C
6 1417 Bishop, Billy 13 Iona Prep TC
7 2671 Blase, Nico 12 Red Devils T
8 2882 Brennan, Timothy 13 Shore Ac-Nj
9 3624 Burner, Mathias 12 Una-Ny-Mount
10 160 Gallardo, Travis 12 Bayonne Tc-N
11 3412 Goodavage, James 12 Una-De-Wilmi
12 3925 Griffin, Mason 12 Wellesley TC
13 2920 Groton, Christopher 12 Somers Tc-Ny
14 2193 Guang, Young 12 Newton Tiger
15 2135 Hamdan, Rami 12 New Canaan T
16 2921 Hanley, Joseph 12 Somers Tc-Ny
17 1788 Hill, Ezra 13 Manchester T
18 1540 Hinds, Randy 13 Kingston Tc-
19 2664 Kaplan, Sam 13 Randolph TC
20 2187 Kim, Ryan 14 Newton Centr
21 1037 Larkins, Charlton 13 Fork Union M
22 2739 Manning, Rashad 15 Riverdale Ba
23 3296 Nesbitt, Roc-m 13 Throw1deep C
24 3299 Pickerel, Jordan 13 Throw1deep C
25 1426 Pope, Will 13 Iona Prep TC
26 3902 Saikalis, Christopher 12 Waterford Mo
27 2019 Sanchez, Grant 13 Montville TC
28 3188 Sheng, Brian 12 Syosset Tc-N
29 2688 Sicurella, Brandon 14 Redskins Thr
30 1812 Stamper, Jeremy 12 Marion Tc-Va
31 127 Stout, Cole 12 Atlee Tc-Va
32 3862 Troy, Kenny 12 Ward Melvill
33 2201 Whitham, Carl 13 Newton Tiger
34 3957 Zhang, Jerrick 13 West Windsor

Event 92 Girls Shot Put Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/9/2012 - 9:00 AM
Meet: 39-09.75 3/11/2011 Renee Reives, Hayfield, Alexandria, VA
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================================
1 236 Alexander, Adrienne 12 Bishop Lough
2 280 Banks, Breanna 12 Bloomfield T
3 2211 Bennett, Sydney 13 North Attleb
4 240 Bethel, Lindsey 12 Bishop McNam
5 2150 Brown, Briyah 13 New Rochelle
6 3401 Darley, Rebecca 12 Una-Ct-Wolco
7 427 Davis, Brianna 12 Cambridge TC
8 702 Edwards, Logan 12 Cosby Tc-Va
9 3293 Jackson, Jenessa 13 Throw1deep C
10 1497 Jean, Natalie 13 Kellenberg M
11 1221 Johnston, Katie 12 Haddonfield
12 1596 Kerber, Julie 12 Lakewood Tc-
13 1813 Lee, Tara 12 Mark T. Shee
14 1878 Leppelmeier, Becca 13 McComb Tc-Oh
15 1093 Manago, Desha 14 Frederick Do
16 3486 Mounts, Megan 14 Una-Md-Walke
17 2519 Nelson, Jennifer 12 Plainfield T
18 12 Rashid, Zakiya 15 5 Star Tiger
19 1770 Silva, Sabrina 13 Mahar Tc-Ma
20 3695 Sudzius, Amber 12 Una-Tn-Brent
21 1300 Taitel, Samantha 12 HillsTC-NJ
22 2052 Talmadge, Sarah 12 Mount Saint
23 587 Thomson, Mariah 12 Cicero North
24 947 Underwood, Essence 13 Essex County
25 1459 Wasdyke, Carrie 13 Jefferson To
26 3304 Woods, Nyla 14 Throw1deep C
27 3656 Yakas, Caitlin 13 Una-Pa-Aston

Event 93 Boys Weight Throw Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/9/2012 - 6:00 PM
Meet: 65-00.75 3/11/2011 Kevin Conway, Westerly, RI
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================================
1 405 Arcaro, Gabriel 14 Burlington T
2 3285 Bell, Justin 12 Throw1deep C
3 2882 Brennan, Timothy 13 Shore Ac-Nj
4 2597 Briggs, Alex 12 Portsmouth T
5 3287 Brinson, Kenneth 15 Throw1deep C
6 2870 Brito, Robert 12 Seymour Tc-C
7 276 Brooks, Isaiah 13 Bloomfield T
8 3289 Carroll, Chase 13 Throw1deep C
9 762 Carter, Christian 13 DC Throws-DC
10 3633 Caruso, Philip 12 Una-Ny-Rome-
11 227 Corcoran, Patrick 13 Bishop Fenwi
12 602 Driver, Zack 13 Classical TC
13 2685 Eberl, Taylor 12 Redskin Thro
14 228 Farrell, Sean 12 Bishop Fenwi
15 3027 Gallagher, Keith 12 St. Anthony'
16 2627 Gallop, Clarence 13 Providence C
17 2513 Golish, Peter 13 Pilgrim Tc-R
18 3294 Johnson, Kyle 13 Throw1deep C
19 1726 Kelly, Chris 13 Long Island
20 206 Lippin, Jack 13 Bergen Catho
21 3295 Littles, Kyle 13 Throw1deep C
22 766 Lydum, Maxfield 15 Defiance Tc-
23 3937 Matthews, Frederick 12 West Islip T
24 3028 McGahan, Thomas 12 St. Anthony'
25 1728 Mercado, Alex 13 Long Island
26 2672 Miranda, Bryan 12 Red Devils T
27 3296 Nesbitt, Roc-m 13 Throw1deep C
28 1382 Nunez, Jeff 13 Hudson Valle
29 3299 Pickerel, Jordan 13 Throw1deep C
30 3164 Roeder, Todd 12 Sullivan Wes
31 2871 Tilton, Josh 12 Seymour Tc-C
32 2824 Walton, Blake 13 Saint Anthon
33 985 Weissheier, Matthew 13 Firebird TC
34 986 Williams, Ryan 13 Firebird TC
35 3899 Wilson, Timothy 13 Washingtonvi

Event 94 Girls Weight Throw Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/9/2012 - 3:00 PM
Meet: 49-01.75 3/11/2011 Torie Owers, Athens Acad, Athens, GA
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================================
1 280 Banks, Breanna 12 Bloomfield T
2 2149 Bishop, Sochima 15 New Rochelle
3 3286 Brinson, Kamryn 16 Throw1deep C
4 2150 Brown, Briyah 13 New Rochelle
5 598 Carroll, Lauren 13 Classical TC
6 3290 Collins-Luther, Cydnee 15 Throw1deep C
7 2152 Cooper, Monae 16 New Rochelle
8 2602 Cousens, Abby 15 Portsmouth T
9 2603 Cousens, Becky 14 Portsmouth T
10 601 Donadio, Bianca 14 Classical TC
11 2156 Gillenwater, Tiana 14 New Rochelle
12 3292 Hardin, Josie 13 Throw1deep C
13 2157 Henry, Jaliyah 14 New Rochelle
14 3293 Jackson, Jenessa 13 Throw1deep C
15 1576 Lambert, Mikalah 12 L.I.F.T. - L
16 229 Lepley, Margaret 13 Bishop Fenwi
17 1577 Lindemer, Hayley 12 L.I.F.T. - L
18 1093 Manago, Desha 14 Frederick Do
19 2158 Manuel, Nijera 15 New Rochelle
20 2716 Mays, Mariah 15 Rfa Girls TC
21 2004 Miller, Shannon 12 Minisink Val
22 3486 Mounts, Megan 14 Una-Md-Walke
23 3300 Sears, Madison 12 Throw1deep C
24 2803 Sepe, Brittany 13 Sachem East
25 3695 Sudzius, Amber 12 Una-Tn-Brent
26 2281 Tevnan, Elizabeth 14 Notre Dame A
27 587 Thomson, Mariah 12 Cicero North
28 2801 Trejo, Gabrielle 13 Sachem East
29 3035 Williams, Imani 12 St. Anthony'
30 3304 Woods, Nyla 14 Throw1deep C