<
>

2012 NBNO Heats

Heats as re-seeded Thursday night.

Licensed to National Scholastic Sports Fdn OfficeUse
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/15/2012 12:32 AM
New Balance Outdoor Nationals - 6/14/2012 to 6/16/2012
North Carolina A+T University, Greensboro, NC
Meet Program

Event 1 Boys 100 Meter Dash Championship
===============================================================================
Friday 6/15/2012 - 3:00 PM
National: 10.01 6/28/2008 Jeff Demps, So Lake, Groveland, FL
Meet: 10.14 6/17/2000 Dwight Thomas, Northwestern, Hyatts-MD
Freshman: 10.35 6/2000 Jamar Ervin, Camden, NJ
Sophomore: 10.23 6/21/2007 Rynell Parson, Stevens, San Ant, TX
Junior: 10.21 5/25/2002 Willie Hordge, ForestBrook,Houston, TX
Senior: 10.01 6/28/2008 Jeff Demps, So Lake, Groveland, FL
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Heat 1 Prelims
2 2096 McKinney, Tracy 12 Phenix City, AL
3 385 McSwain III, Harvey 12 Raleigh, NC
4 3297 Jamieson, Daniel 12 Windsor, CT
5 49 Ellison, Alex 13 Annandale, VA
6 2327 Scruggs, Justin 12 Antioch, TN
7 2872 Taylor, Zachary 13 Rock Hill, SC
Heat 2 Prelims
2 765 Green, Craig 15 East Falmouth, M
3 3359 Ananaba, Otugo 13 Edmond, OK
4 177 Hudson, Cameron 12 Charlotte, NC
5 2392 Daniel, Jahmaal 14 Fayetteville, NC
6 2917 Price, Dante' 13 Harpers Ferry, W
7 3002 Henderson, Xarious 13 Martinez, GA
Heat 3 Prelims
2 1960 Curry-Felix, Chavarius 12 Columbia, SC
3 2530 Siders, Tyshon 14 Jacksonville, NC
4 821 Williams, Mustaq'eem 14 Triangle, VA
5 902 Hester, Tevin 12 Oxford, NC
6 2199 Luper, Cameron 13 Auburn, AL
7 2342 Gordon, Wayne 12 Amherst, NY

Event 2 Girls 100 Meter Dash Championship
===============================================================================
Friday 6/15/2012 - 2:35 PM
National: 11.11 6/26/1998 Angela Williams, Chino, CA
Meet: 11.27 6/19/2010 Octavius Freeman, Lake Wales, FL
Freshman: 11.24 6/23/1995 Angela Williams, Chino, CA
Sophomore: 11.17 1991 Marion Jones, Rio Mesa, Oxnard, CA
Junior: 11.13 6/21/1976 Chandra Cheeseborough, Ribault, Jacksonville,
Senior: 11.11 6/26/1998 Angela Williams, Chino, CA
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Heat 1 Prelims
1 1804 Richardson, Zakiyyah 12 Morrisville, PA
2 485 Osborne, Megan 13 Chillicothe, OH
3 380 Franklin, Markia 12 Raleigh, NC
4 1450 Oliver, Javianne 13 Monroe, GA
5 386 Murphy, Alexis 12 Raleigh, NC
6 1613 Moore, Sabrina 13 Huntersville, NC
7 353 Green, Monique 12 Queens, NY
8 2955 Daniels, Teahna 15 Orlando, FL
Heat 2 Prelims
2 1520 Rogers, Robbi 13 Mount Vernon, NY
3 1009 Gray, Gabrielle 12 High Point, NC
4 2959 Hill, Deanna 14 Orlando, FL
5 2562 Williams, Sierra 12 Cedaredge, CO
6 211 Hannon, Valencia 12 Elmont, NY
7 1959 Dease, Nyeisha 12 Columbia, SC
8 1006 Anderson, Asonya 14 Newport News, VA
Heat 3 Prelims
1 1007 Shufford, Jenira 12 Newport News, VA
2 812 Williams, Taylor 14 North Wales, PA
3 2957 Hadley, Sabria 13 Lake Wales, FL
4 68 Westbrook, Ky 14 Chandler, AZ
5 2598 Martin, Shekara 13 Atlanta, GA
6 2236 Martin, Jada 13 Atlanta, GA
7 2583 Spaulding, Diamond 15 plantation, FL
8 1662 Middleton, Kededra 12 Miramar, FL

Event 3 Boys 200 Meter Dash Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/16/2012 - 3:05 PM
National: 20.13 5/11/1985 Roy Martin, Roosevelt, Dallas, TX
Meet: 20.62 6/18/2011 Sean Mc Lean, Word of God, Raleigh, NC
Freshman: 20.99 8/9/2002 J-Mee Samuels, MtTabor, Wins-Salem,NC
Sophomore: 20.78 2000 Brendan Christian, Reagan, Austin, TX
Junior: 20.28 1984 Roy Martin, Roosevelt, Dallas, TX
Senior: 20.13 5/11/1985 Roy Martin, Roosevelt,Dallas, TX
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Heat 1 Prelims
2 504 Reese, Alexander 12 Marietta, GA
3 2337 Anderson, Davon 14 summerville, SC
4 902 Hester, Tevin 12 Oxford, NC
5 3297 Jamieson, Daniel 12 Windsor, CT
6 1171 Smalls, Da'Quan 12 knightdale, NC
7 712 Scharf, Harrison 12 Lynchburg, VA
Heat 2 Prelims
2 49 Ellison, Alex 13 Annandale, VA
3 2917 Price, Dante' 13 Harpers Ferry, W
4 1940 Winters, David 12 forestville, MD
5 385 McSwain III, Harvey 12 Raleigh, NC
6 909 Kane, John 13 Temecula, CA
7 2824 Smutsky, Robert 12 Dillsburg, PA
Heat 3 Prelims
2 2342 Gordon, Wayne 12 Amherst, NY
3 177 Hudson, Cameron 12 Charlotte, NC
4 1696 Santiago, Fabian 12 Mays Landing, NJ
5 348 Carr, Joe 12 Burnt Hills, NY
6 2392 Daniel, Jahmaal 14 Fayetteville, NC
7 1960 Curry-Felix, Chavarius 12 Columbia, SC
8 3359 Ananaba, Otugo 13 Edmond, OK
Heat 4 Prelims
2 3001 Harden, Jeremy 13 Evans, GA
3 1694 Morton, Reginald 12 Hammonton, NJ
4 1163 Horton, Joseph 12 knightdale, NC
5 2199 Luper, Cameron 13 Auburn, AL
6 1 Cherry, Michael 13 Chesapeake, VA
7 2980 Redwine, Jakaryus 12 Birmingham, AL

Event 4 Girls 200 Meter Dash Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/16/2012 - 2:50 PM
National: 22.11 5/3/2003 Allyson Felix, LA Baptist,Sepulveda,CA
Meet: 22.94 6/20/2009 Chalonda Goodman, Newnan, GA
Freshman: 23.06 7/31/2004 Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS
Sophomore: 22.76 6/15/1991 Marion Jones, Rio Mesa, Oxnard, CA
Junior: 22.58 6/28/1992 Marion Jones, Thousand Oaks, CA
Senior: 22.11 5/3/2003 Allyson Felix, LA Baptist,Sepulveda,CA
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Heat 1 Prelims
1 3364 Dawidczyk, Emily 13 Oxford, MA
2 1613 Moore, Sabrina 13 Huntersville, NC
3 2583 Spaulding, Diamond 15 plantation, FL
4 2957 Hadley, Sabria 13 Lake Wales, FL
5 2959 Hill, Deanna 14 Orlando, FL
6 2562 Williams, Sierra 12 Cedaredge, CO
7 1521 Yarde, Tanaya 12 Mount Vernon, NY
8 666 Crawford, Courtney 14 Stoneville, NC
Heat 2 Prelims
1 665 Bellamy, Marissa 12 Youngsville, NC
2 2779 Stevens, Deajah 13 Harlem, NY
3 68 Westbrook, Ky 14 Chandler, AZ
4 2236 Martin, Jada 13 Atlanta, GA
5 2598 Martin, Shekara 13 Atlanta, GA
6 812 Williams, Taylor 14 North Wales, PA
7 2525 Perez, Janivette 12 Greenville, NC
8 380 Franklin, Markia 12 Raleigh, NC
Heat 3 Prelims
1 714 Bateman, Zakiya 14 Lynchburg, VA
2 2563 Scott, Christine 12 Denver, CO
3 1450 Oliver, Javianne 13 Monroe, GA
4 1365 Baird, Kadecia 13 New York, NY
5 386 Murphy, Alexis 12 Raleigh, NC
6 485 Osborne, Megan 13 Chillicothe, OH
7 3116 Dawson, Jasmine 13 Clayton, NC
8 670 Faulcon, Aalayah 12 Durham, NC

Event 5 Boys 400 Meter Run Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/16/2012 - 4:18 PM
Sections 1 and 2 at 4:18pm; Section 3 at 7:15pm
National: 44.69 7/24/1982 Darrell Robinson, Wilson, Tacoma, WA
Meet: 45.38 6/19/2004 La Shawn Merritt, Wilson, Portsmouth, VA
Freshman: 46.55 1985 William Reed, Central, Phila, PA
Sophomore: 45.14 1995 Obea Moore, Muir, Pasadena, CA
Junior: 45.17 1987 William Reed, Central, Phila, PA
Senior: 44.69 7/24/1982 Darrell Robinson, Wilson, Tacoma, WA
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 2422 Allen, Kenneth 13 Hazelcrest, IL
2 2942 Goodwin, Tresean 12 East meadow, NY
3 2901 Graham, Steven 13 Leesburg, VA
4 1935 Jocobs, Travon 13 Forestville, MD
5 315 Foster, Theo 13 Lincroft, NJ
6 1011 Jones, Xavier 13 Greensboro, NC
7 1212 White, Christian 12 Laurel, MD
8 2980 Redwine, Jakaryus 12 Birmingham, AL
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 375 Davis, Brian 12 Holly Springs, N
2 2978 Cribbs, Niguel 12 Birmingham, AL
3 774 Roy, Ricardo 12 West Palm Beach,
4 2099 Smith, Quincy 12 Phenix City, AL
5 1509 Gayle, Steven 13 Mount Vernon, NY
6 1661 Green, Jeffery 14 Miami, FL
7 2545 Clemes, Zyaire 14 Hamilton, NJ
8 1305 Edmond, Marcus 13 Hopkins, SC
Section 3 Timed Finals
1 30 Huffman, David 12 Newark, DE
2 2039 Bruton, Lamar 13 Wilmington, DE
3 779 Thermidor, Edens 12 Lake Worth, FL
4 1 Cherry, Michael 13 Chesapeake, VA
5 2725 Rush, Cody 12 Grand Island, NE
6 504 Reese, Alexander 12 Marietta, GA
7 2043 Philogene, Oliver 12 Cranberry Twp, P
8 1536 Donyinah, Kwame 13 Charlotte, NC

Event 6 Girls 400 Meter Run Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/16/2012 - 4:10 PM
Sections 1 and 2 at 4:10pm; Section 3 at 7:10pm
National: 50.69 6/22/2002 Sanya Richards, Aquinas, Ft Laudrdl,FL
Meet: 52.04 6/17/2006 Jessica Beard, Euclid, OH
Freshman: 52.15 8/2/2009 Robin Reynolds, Jackson, Miami, FL
Sophomore: 51.70 1980 Denean Howard, Kennedy Granada Hills CA
Junior: 50.74 6/3/2000 Monique Henderson, Morse, San Diego, CA
Senior: 50.69 6/22/2002 Sanya Richards, Aquinas, Ft Laudrdl, FL
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
2 853 Hennig, Taylor 12 Garden City, NY
3 680 Irvine, Megan 15 Loveland, CO
4 688 Dorsey, Jaimee 12 East Greenwich,
5 665 Bellamy, Marissa 12 Youngsville, NC
6 794 Alston, Naomi Fayetteviille, N
7 2798 Kopp, Madeline 13 Spencerport, NY
8 1116 Jenkins-Dodd, Takeyra 14 Taylors, SC
Section 2 Timed Finals
2 2041 Wanamaker, Myra 12 Wilmington, DE
3 670 Faulcon, Aalayah 12 Durham, NC
4 3303 Over, Sydnee 13 Windsor, CT
5 2684 Adams, Whitney 13 St. Charles, MO
6 2139 Majors, Felecia 13 Lorton, VA
7 1528 Wilkins, Michaela 12 Ellicott City, M
Section 3 Timed Finals
1 1567 Winters, Karrington 15 Blacklick, OH
2 514 Baker, Olivia 14 Maplewood, NJ
3 2269 Ellis, Kendall 14 Fort Lauderdale,
4 1365 Baird, Kadecia 13 New York, NY
5 2960 Parrish, Deja 14 Fort Lauderdale,
6 2768 Plante, Kyle 12 Albany, NY
7 1348 Stalbert, Marcquita 14 New Orleans, LA
8 1118 Graham, Ariah 12 Raleigh, NC

Event 7 Boys 800 Meter Run Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/16/2012 - 4:00 PM
Sections 1 and 2 at 4:00pm; Section 3 at 7:05pm
National: 1:46.45 5/31/1996 Mike Granville, Bell Gardens, CA
Meet: 1:48.09 6/18/2011 Austin Mudd, Cntr Grove,Greenwood,IN
Freshman: 1:51.03 6/12/1993 Mike Granville, Bell Gardens, CA
Sophomore: 1:48.98 5/14/1994 Mike Granville, Bell Gardens, CA
Junior: 1:47.68 6/21/2008 Elijah Greer, Lake Oswego, OR
Senior: 1:46.45 5/31/1996 Mike Granville, Bell Gardens, CA
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 1793 Brennan, Kieran 12 Pearl River, NY
2 2237 Miller, Thomas 12 Atlanta, GA
3 2567 Stanko, Kevin 12 Sismbury, CT
4 2185 Gordon, Nate 13 Spartanburg, SC
5 137 Correa, Travis 12 Bellport, NY
6 2198 Lee, Donnie 13 Northport, AL
7 907 Hewitt, Michael 12 Temecula, CA
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 2569 Gioielli, Joe 12 Wolcott, CT
2 1604 Palermo, Nicholas 12 Coconut Creek, F
3 2613 Littig, Andres 13 Suwanee, GA
4 2491 Marco, Chris 13 Toms River, NJ
5 2884 Ibarra, Chris 13 Atlanta, TX
6 2818 Dumford, Jacob 13 Westerville, OH
7 1890 Keresztes, Andrew 12 Port Jefferson,
8 1125 Hardy, Haneef 12 phila, PA
Section 3 Timed Finals
1 1194 Teixeira, Otniel 12 Atamonte Springs
2 3365 Arroyo, Andres 13 Orlando, FL
3 3384 Hernandez, Hector 12 Killeen, TX
4 2921 Faure, Rick 14 Rock Springs, WY
5 1268 Watkins, Zavon 12 Liverpool, NY
6 280 Rhodes, Robert 12 Brooklyn, NY
7 2925 Eke, Allen 12 Plainfield, NJ
8 1742 Malone, Ben 13 River Vale, NJ
9 2892 Bile, Ahmed 12 Annandale, VA
10 3133 Mason, Jared 12 West Orange, NJ
11 2630 Kinnaird, Tre'tez 13 louisville, KY

Event 8 Girls 800 Meter Run Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/16/2012 - 3:45 PM
Section 1 and 2 at 3:45pm; Section 3 at 7:00pm
#1523 Kimberly Ficenic is defending champion
National: 2:00.07 7/24/1982 Kim Gallagher, Upper Dublin, Ft. WashPA
Meet: 2:02.76 6/16/2007 Chanelle Price, Easton, PA
Freshman: 2:02.40 7/30/1974 Robin Campbell, Eastern, Washington, DC
Sophomore: 2:02.29 7/6/1974 Mary Decker, Orange, CA
Junior: 2:01.82 6/21/1981 Kim Gallagher, Upper Dublin, FtWash. PA
Senior: 2:00.07 7/24/1982 Kim Gallagher, Upper Dublin, Ft.Wash PA
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 1998 Schweikert, Macey 14 Burke, VA
2 3039 Williamson, Laura 12 Princeton, MA
3 186 McCabe, Molly 14 Brookline, NH
4 1528 Wilkins, Michaela 12 Ellicott City, M
5 810 Jaskot, Erin 14 Blauvelt, NY
6 184 Burke, Sarah 13 Tyngsboro, MA
7 132 Johnson, Erica 13 Riverside, RI
8 2623 Weatherford, Colleen 13 Greencastle, IN
9 2351 Work, Alison 12 Sylvania, OH
10 2815 Connelly, Madison 13 Rocky River, OH
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 121 Grove, Ellison 14 Catharpin, VA
2 2720 Howell, Shelby 12 Wilmington, NC
3 2805 Leiher, Sydney 13 Beavercreek, OH
4 1401 Evans, Skylar 12 Crozier, VA
5 1715 Brown, Ce'Aira 12 philadelphia, PA
6 1315 Kurgatt, Stefanie 13 Tallahassee, FL
7 494 Berkson, Madeleine 14 Providence, RI
8 24 Anderson, Reagan 13 Wilmington, DE
9 2000 Bellaran, Lindsey 12 Holmdel, NJ
10 3354 Keating, Molly 12 Providence, RI
11 2857 Hampson, Peyton 12 Waynesburg, PA
Section 3 Timed Finals
1 2825 Keenan, Emma 13 Doylestown, PA
2 2677 Barron, Sara 12 Oakland, MI
3 577 Moye, Megan 12 Moseley, VA
4 3311 Rogers, Raevyn 14 Houston, TX
5 3303 Over, Sydnee 13 Windsor, CT
6 2961 Rogers, Daesha 16 Fort Lauderdale,
7 1523 Ficenec, Kimberley 12 Stafford, VA
8 847 Gallagher, Emma 15 Garden City, NY
9 635 Martinez, Shea 13 Layton, UT

Event 9 Boys 1 Mile Run Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/16/2012 - 5:05 PM
Section 1 at 5:05pm; Section 2 at 7:30pm
National: 3:53.43 5/27/2001 Alan Webb, South Lakes, Reston, VA
Meet: 4:02.01 6/14/1997 Sharif Karie, West Springfield, VA
Freshman: 4:15.07 6/11/2005 Andrew Perkins, Watertown, WI
Freshman: 4:09.69 6/2005 Sintayehu Taye (m), Portland, ME
Sophomore: 4:04.38 6/12/2010 Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg, Orland Park,IL
Junior: 3:59.0h 6/15/1964 Jim Ryun, East, Wichita, KS
Senior: 3:53.43 5/27/2001 Alan Webb, South Lakes, Reston, VA
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 2688 Graham, Thomas 12 Cary, NC
2 1603 Moran, Kris 13 North Babylon, N
3 1346 Macon, Riley 12 Rochester, MN
4 2902 Joseph, Patrick 13 Leesburg, VA
5 1319 Lafond, Dylan 12 Manchester, NH
6 868 Ritz, Ben 13 Meadowbrook, PA
7 2005 Napolitano, Rob 13 Brick, NJ
8 422 Awad, Thomas 12 East Norwich, NY
9 370 Holt, Eric 13 carmel, NY
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 2491 Marco, Chris 13 Toms River, NJ
2 1048 Crimmins, Brian 12 Big Flats, NY
3 1013 Farnsworth, Dallin 12 Pocatello, ID
4 3009 Prakel, Samuel 13 Versailles, OH
5 1711 Burcham, Jacob 13 Barboursville, W
6 2880 Baker, Brock 13 Murfreesboro, TN
7 1035 Thomson, Jacob 13 Louisville, KY
8 2311 Wynne, Henry 13 Westport, CT
9 210 Leingang, Jake 13 Bismarck, ND
10 92 Sandvold, Russell 12 Oconomowoc, WI
11 1522 Lewandowski, Stephen 12 Denville, NJ

Event 10 Girls 1 Mile Run Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/16/2012 - 4:45 PM
Section 1 at 4:45pm; Section 2 at 7:20pm
#3343 Wesley Frazier is defending champion
National: 4:35.24 5/16/1982 Polly Plummer, University, Irvine, CA
Meet: 4:36.95 6/16/2005 Sarah Bowman, Fauquier, Warrenton,VA
Freshman: 4:42.0h 1973 Mary Decker, Portola Jr, Orange, CA
Sophomore: 4:39.28 4/26/2012 Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY
Junior: 4:39.25 6/17/2006 Danielle Tauro, Sn Ocean, NJ
Senior: 4:35.24 5/16/1982 Polly Plummer, University, Irvine, CA
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 74 Cleaveland, Delphi 13 Poughkeepsie, NY
2 836 Holmes, Liz 15 Foxboro, MA
3 3330 Fakler, Sarah 13 Phoenix, AZ
4 35 Williams, Julie 13 Wilmington, DE
5 1670 Greba, Autumn 12 North Huntingdon
6 2554 Gonzalez, Ellie 14 Baltimore, MD
7 1648 Gillespie, Sarah 13 Manchester, CT
8 2482 Lacy, Megan 12 Marlton, NJ
9 2920 Drazba, Maggie 13 St. Marys, WV
10 679 Ernst, Karina 12 Loveland, CO
11 2624 Neeley, Bethany 13 Greentown, IN
12 2173 DiSomma, Claudia 13 Sparta, NJ
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 2853 Weisner, Kennedy 14 Saint Marys, PA
2 2714 George, Samantha 12 Raleigh, NC
3 399 Fortner, Katie 14 Roanoke, VA
4 2894 Chase, Sophie 13 Burke, VA
5 3343 Frazier, Wesley 13 Raleigh, NC
6 3100 Brown, Bethanie 13 Waterville, ME
7 2428 Sargent, Sara 13 Yardley, PA
8 698 Shields, Natalie 12 Salt Lake City,
9 2556 Carlos, Carmen 13 Mobile, AL
10 2780 Margey, Kelsey 12 Huntington, NY
11 2805 Leiher, Sydney 13 Beavercreek, OH

Event 11 Boys 2 Mile Run Championship
===============================================================================
Friday 6/15/2012 - 8:25 PM
National: 8:29.46 6/20/2011 Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg, Orland Park,IL
Meet: 8:34.40 6/20/2008 German Fernandez, Riverbank, CA
Freshman: 8:53.98 6/13/2009 Lukas Verzbicas, LincolnWay,New Lenox,IL
Sophomore: 8:50.6h 6/11/1974 Eric Hulst, Laguna Beach, CA
Junior: 8:44.06 6/18/2010 Joe Rosa, WWP North, Plainsboro,NJ
Junior: 8:41.10 5/5/2000 Dathan Ritzenhein (m), Rockford, MI
Senior: 8:29.60 6/4/2011 Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg, Orland Park,IL
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 2880 Baker, Brock 13 Murfreesboro, TN
2 2088 Madden, Thomas 13 Front Royal, VA
3 2274 Cheserek, Edward 13 Newark, NJ
4 2680 Clark, Brandon 12 Chanhassen, MN
5 238 Smith, Carl 12 Bloomington, IN
6 1013 Farnsworth, Dallin 12 Pocatello, ID
7 1603 Moran, Kris 13 North Babylon, N
8 991 Hoyos, Kevyn 12 Carrollton, TX
9 422 Awad, Thomas 12 East Norwich, NY
10 2606 Brickell, Joshua 13 Lawrenceville, G
11 2893 Crozier, Michael 12 Arlington, VA
12 31 Parsons, Sam 12 Newark, DE
13 2391 Bertoli, Jackson 14 Terre Haute, IN
14 3271 McCabe, Michael 12 San Jose, CA
15 1544 Derrick, Mark 12 Naperville, IL
16 2688 Graham, Thomas 12 Cary, NC
17 1005 Chiplock, Evan 12 Saginaw, MI
18 3338 McGorty, Sean 13 Fairfax, VA
19 479 Wilson, Dustin 12 Philadelphia, PA
20 2899 O'Reilly, Seumas 12 Front Royal, VA
21 838 Crist, Jason 12 Indianapolis, IN
22 1808 Lennon, Daniel 12 Morrisonville, N
23 1155 Allen, Christopher 12 Norfolk, MA
24 2831 Hibbs, Samuel 12 Hatboro, PA

Event 12 Girls 2 Mile Run Championship
===============================================================================
Friday 6/15/2012 - 6:55 PM
Section 1 at 6:55pm; Section 2 at 8:10pm
National: 9:54.22 6/17/2011 Aisling Cuffe, Cornwall, NY
Meet: 9:54.22 6/17/2011 Aisling Cuffe, Cornwall, NY
Freshman: 10:19.0h 1976 Aileen O'Connor, High Point,Beltsville,MD
Sophomore: 10:04.85 6/19/2009 Chelsey Sveinsson, Greenhills, Addison, TX
Junior: 10:11.0h 6/1974 Lynn Bjorklund, Los Alamos, NM
Junior: 9:52.13 5/31/2008 Jordan Hasay (m), Missioin Pr, SLO, CA
Senior: 9:54.22 6/17/2011 Aisling Cuffe, Cornwall, NY
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 2919 Paladino, Millie 14 Morgantown, WV
2 3024 Ankhelyi, Madeleine 13 Folsom, CA
3 2647 Gompers, Annika 14 Newton, MA
4 633 McBride, Anna 13 Mocksville, NC
5 3327 Poulsen, Brenna 12 Indianapolis, IN
6 1102 Ward, Regan 13 Okmulgee, OK
7 2789 Frontera, Gianna 14 Newburgh, NY
8 1708 Batzel, Audrey 12 Virginia Beach,
9 2671 Olling, Kirsten 14 Breckenridge, MI
10 2616 Holdiman, Anna 13 Waverly, IA
11 2912 Nelson, Crystal 12 Wincheser, VA
12 1777 Rocha, Catarina 13 Peabody, MA
13 677 Anderson, Danielle 13 Inver Grove Heig
14 2576 Rickert, Amanda 13 Wilmington, DE
15 1709 Park, Nikki 14 Virginia Beach,
16 2143 Ethier, Paige 12 Wakefield, RI
17 2554 Gonzalez, Ellie 14 Baltimore, MD
18 33 Salter, Rebecca 13 Greenville, DE
19 2862 McAdams, Aisha 13 North Kingstown,
20 3141 Alcorta, Caroline 14 Springfield, VA
21 613 Waymire, Madison 14 Grimes, IA
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 172 Giordano, Dana 12 Bernardsville, N
2 2754 Gensib, Elyssa 12 Princeton, NJ
3 737 Stark, Emily 12 Concord, MA
4 698 Shields, Natalie 12 Salt Lake City,
5 2580 Blaney, Anne-Marie 12 Ocala, FL
6 2556 Carlos, Carmen 13 Mobile, AL
7 2587 Williams, Lily 12 Tallahassee, FL
8 2895 Christen, Hannah 14 Burke, VA
9 2639 McConville, Julie 13 Hingham, MA
10 2681 Flanagan, Clare 14 Edina, MN
11 2920 Drazba, Maggie 13 St. Marys, WV
12 3100 Brown, Bethanie 13 Waterville, ME
13 2683 Hauger, Maria 13 Shakopee, MN
14 32 Pierce, Haley 12 wilmington, DE
15 1368 Barry, Mackenzie 14 Mendham, NJ
16 3343 Frazier, Wesley 13 Raleigh, NC
17 3330 Fakler, Sarah 13 Phoenix, AZ
18 2894 Chase, Sophie 13 Burke, VA
19 2750 Richter, Colette 13 Mountain Lakes,

Event 15 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Championship
===============================================================================
Friday 6/15/2012 - 3:45 PM
National: 13.08 7/31/2009 Wayne Davis, Southeast, Raleigh, NC
Meet: 13.32 6/12/1999 Ricardo Moody, Harrison, CO Springs, CO
Freshman: 14.16 1998 Jason Stanley, Plantation, FL
Freshman: 14.16 5/22/2004 Johnny Dutch, Clayton, NC
Sophomore: 13.63 5/14/2011 Artie Burns, Northwestern, Miami, FL
Junior: 13.34 1996 Terrence Trammell, SW De Kalb,Decatur,GA
Senior: 13.08 7/31/2009 Wayne Davis, Southeast, Raleigh, NC
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Heat 1 Prelims
2 2268 Dix, Maurice 13 Ft Lauderdale, F
3 1751 Phillips, Travis 13 Montpelier, VA
4 2546 Collier, Jermaine 12 Trenton, NJ
5 2762 Ashton, Arthur 12 Sewell, NJ
6 673 Moore, Isaiah 14 Burlingtin, NC
7 1214 Brown, DaQuan 13 indianapolis, IN
8 554 Taylor-Haynes, William 13 tampa, FL
Heat 2 Prelims
2 2455 Frye, Alan 13 Marietta, GA
3 2337 Anderson, Davon 14 summerville, SC
4 2329 Zaza, Wellington 13 Swarthmore, PA
5 771 Grinley, Christopher 13 Lake Worth, FL
6 2194 Humphrey, Marlon 14 Birmingham, AL
7 1091 Tucker, Wesley 12 Jacksonville, NC
8 3341 Jenkins, Erin 13 Charlotte, NC

Event 16 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Championship
===============================================================================
Friday 6/15/2012 - 3:20 PM
National: 12.95 6/16/1979 Candy Young, Beaver Falls, PA
Meet: 13.38 6/17/1995 Joanna Hayes, North, Riverside, CA
Freshman: 13.12 6/4/2011 Dior Hall, Washington,Denver,CO
Sophomore: 13.49 5/1/2010 Trinity Wilson, St. Mary's, Berkeley, CA
Junior: 12.95 6/16/1979 Candy Young, Beaver Falls, PA
Senior: 13.20 6/3/2000 Nichole Denby, JW North, Riverside, CA
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Heat 1 Prelims
1 2158 Howell, Jacklyn 14 Cary, NC
2 1753 Shelton, Jessica 13 Rockville, VA
3 1518 Harney, Lexus 12 Mount Vernon, NY
4 2887 Ross-Ransom, Skylar 13 Houston, TX
5 6 James, Kaprice 12 Roselle, NJ
6 3126 Barnes, Aliya 14 West Orange, NJ
7 2890 Bedrich, Lauren 13 Rogers, TX
8 2324 Winters, Melanie 12 Stow, OH
Heat 2 Prelims
1 1660 Alyn, Elesha 12 Miami, FL
2 2300 Modesett, Jacqueline (Jackie 13 Houston, TX
3 2366 McKiver, Nora 13 High Point, NC
4 965 Ray, Chantel 14 Hampton, VA
5 3120 Blakney, Alvonna 12 Charlotte, NC
6 3364 Dawidczyk, Emily 13 Oxford, MA
7 2807 Richardson, Chantel 13 Chesterland, OH
8 1283 Burruss, Javanique 13 Louisa, VA
Heat 3 Prelims
1 2913 McFadgen, Hali 13 Woodbridge, VA
2 2933 McLaughlin, Morgan 12 Dunellen, NJ
3 2609 Willis, Monti 12 Marietta, GA
4 2696 Williams, Mollie 13 Clayton, NC
5 1830 Dziekonska, Patrycja 14 Plainsboro, NJ
6 1422 Moses, Racquel 12 Windsor Mill, MD
7 1223 Holder, Montayla 12 Indianapolis, IN
8 2891 Feeney, Abby 13 The Woodlands, T

Event 17 Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/16/2012 - 2:45 PM
Section 1 at 2:45pm; Section 2 at 6:45pm
National: 49.38 7/18/2002 Kenneth Ferguson, Mumford, Detroit, MI
Meet: 49.78 6/20/2009 Reggie Wyatt, La Sierra, Riverside, CA
Freshman: 52.70 7/9/2005 Trey Charles, Marietta, GA
Sophomore: 50.10 6/16/2007 Reggie Wyatt, North, Riverside, CA
Junior: 49.56 8/1/2007 Robert Griffin, Copperas Cove, TX
Senior: 49.38 7/19/2002 Kenneth Ferguson, Mumford, Detroit, MI
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
2 2757 Holder, Kyle 12 Randolph, NJ
3 4 Wulff, Charles 12 Wilmington, DE
4 1658 Santalla, Dan 12 Torrington, CT
5 100 Kinlaw, Devante 12 Conway, SC
6 2549 Hill, Brandon 12 Trenton, NJ
7 2389 Sanders, A'Darrius 12 Knoxville, TN
8 563 Wynn, Curtis 13 Corning, NY
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 1897 Lipsey, Jacorey 13 Portage, MI
2 2268 Dix, Maurice 13 Ft Lauderdale, F
3 1677 Russell, Jonathan 12 Ashburn, VA
4 131 Roberts, Kadesh 12 Bay Shore, NY
5 456 Reber, Alex 12 Cherry Hill, NJ
6 3333 Wagner, Edward 12 New York, NY
7 420 Wiseman, Drew 13 Bismarck, ND
8 771 Grinley, Christopher 13 Lake Worth, FL

Event 18 Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/16/2012 - 2:35 PM
Sections 1 and 2 at 2:35pm; Section 3 at 6:40pm
National: 55.20 5/26/1984 Leslie Maxie, Millbrae, CA
Meet: 56.83 6/18/2005 Krystal Cantey, Winslow, Atco, NJ
Freshman: 58.63 8/4/2010 Kendell Williams, Kell, Marietta, GA
Sophomore: 55.96 7/15/2005 Ebony Collins, Wilson, Long Beach, CA
Junior: 55.20 5/26/1984 Leslie Maxie, Mills, Millbrae, CA
Senior: 55.76 2001 Lashinda Demus, Wilson, Long Beach, CA
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
2 3276 Zelenoy, Christina 13 Monroe, NY
3 2 Smith, Heather 13 Chesapeake, VA
4 2004 McMullin, Meghan 12 Holmdel, NJ
5 2300 Modesett, Jacqueline (Jackie 13 Houston, TX
6 2890 Bedrich, Lauren 13 Rogers, TX
7 436 Collins, Janieyah 12 Monroe, NC
Section 2 Timed Finals
2 1247 Thompson, Evann 12 Medford, NJ
3 2814 McDonald, Taylor 13 Northfield, OH
4 1422 Moses, Racquel 12 Windsor Mill, MD
5 2644 Esposito, Jen 12 Mansfield, MA
6 1089 Morrison, Tametris 13 raleigh, NC
7 533 Padmore, Brittany 12 Maplewood, NJ
Section 3 Timed Finals
2 3239 Cimino, Alexandra 13 Westwood, NJ
3 127 Gelibert, Jessica 12 Bay Shore, NY
4 743 Candelaria, Nichole 12 Newark, NJ
5 56 Seymour, Kiah 12 Washington, DC
6 340 Leyrer, Helena 12 Dorothy, NJ
7 2178 Silvestri, Jennifer 12 Sparta, NJ
8 2956 Dooling, Khadeeja 13 Fort Lauderdale,

Event 19 Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/16/2012 - 12:20 PM
National: 5:43.9h 4/27/1991 Steve Guerrini, Santa Rosa, CA
Meet: 5:49.11 6/18/2005 Cory Thorne, Portsmouth, NH
Freshman: 6:08.46 2005 Taylor Morgan, Cent Cath,Portland, OR
Sophomore: 6:01.47 6/13/2009 Connor Martin, Westfield, IN
Junior: 5:47.0h 1978 Jeff Hess, South, Eugene, OR
Senior: 5:43.9h 4/27/1991 Steve Guerrini, Santa Rosa, CA
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 561 McCarthy, John 14 Corning, NY
2 422 Awad, Thomas 12 East Norwich, NY
3 2769 Middleton, Justin 13 Auburn, NY
4 2786 Hensler, Jake 13 N.Massapequa, NY
5 539 Root, Brennan 13 Henrietta, NY
6 1023 Ranke, Tyler 14 Rochester, NY
7 3077 Peterson, Aaron 13 Warwick, NY
8 3074 Grandinali, Paddy 12 Warwick, NY
9 488 Smith, Brendan 12 Fayetteville, NY
10 1159 Winebar, Patrick 12 Maineville, OH
11 2777 Moody, Matt 12 Elmira, NY
12 311 Flannery, Dayton 12 Bronxville, NY
13 562 Rossettie, Steve 13 Corning, NY
14 312 Flannery, Johnny 14 Bronxville, NY
15 1795 Cook, Brian 14 Pearl River, NY
16 2785 Diliberto, Thomas 12 Massapequa Park,
17 3318 Lindsey, John 13 Winter Park, FL
18 1824 Sommer, James 12 Massapequa, NY
19 445 Wightman, Ross 13 Chatham, NY
20 3386 Hegarty, Mark 12 Springfield, MA

Event 20 Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/16/2012 - 11:55 AM
National: 6:29.20 7/10/2011 Maddie Meyers, Northwest, Seattle, WA
Meet: 6:34.69 6/18/2011 Mary Kate Anselmini, Wrd Melville,Setauket,
Freshman: 6:48.64 6/18/2005 Hannah Davidson, Saratoga, NY
Sophomore: 6:37.27 7/10/2011 Amy-Eloise Neale, GlacierPeak,Snohomish,WA
Junior: 6:29.20 7/10/2011 Maddie Meyers, Northwest, Seattle, WA
Senior: 6:30.73 5/5/2012 Brianna Nerud, N Shore,Glen Head,NY
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 551 Melly, Erin 14 Bohemia, NY
2 2742 Bettis, Christin 12 Hammonton, NJ
3 2288 Sisk, Sarah 12 Bayonne, NJ
4 1132 Conroy, Ashlin 12 Muttonton, NY
5 3255 Gappa, Brittany 13 Bellingham, WA
6 851 Gerland, Jennifer 15 Garden City, NY
7 2629 Patterson, Maddox 15 Lexington, KY
8 1620 Hatcher, Alexis 12 Stony Point, NY
9 977 Eisenberg, Christine 13 Hauppauge, NY
10 3264 Pohl, Abigail 13 Weston, MA
11 1948 Sciortino, Felicia 13 Niskayuna, NY
12 2797 O'Neill, Karli 13 Spencerport, NY
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 2336 Zendell, Kate 15 Suffern, NY
2 1799 Mantilla, Leila 12 Penfield, NY
3 2821 Darlington, Amy 12 Bethlehem, PA
4 2805 Leiher, Sydney 13 Beavercreek, OH
5 1151 Hollowood, Keelin 12 Saratoga Springs
6 2773 Saroka, Katie 13 Blue Point, NY
7 2796 Marcucci, Juliana 12 South Setauket,
8 176 Tedeschi, Courtney 13 Westerlo, NY
9 1659 Tuxbury, Annmarie 12 New Hartford, CT
10 2338 Melian, Christina 12 Staten Island, N
11 1588 Forrester, Kalleigh 14 New Windsor, NY
12 1399 Goodspeed, Amber 12 Middletown, NY

Event 21 Boys 1 Mile Race Walk Championship
===============================================================================
Friday 6/15/2012 - 2:10 PM
National: 6:03.6h 6/1/2002 Adam Staier, Farmington, ME
Meet: 6:11.05 6/15/2001 Benjamin Shorey, Ellsworth, ME
Freshman: 7:07.0h 4/23/2005 Robert Vergara, Edinburg, TX
Sophomore: 6:27.34 6/14/2002 Zachary Pollinger, Mahwah, NJ
Junior: 6:25.71 6/13/2003 Zachary Pollinger, Mahwah, NJ
Senior: 6:03.6h 6/1/2002 Adam Staier, Farmington, ME
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 1181 McDonald, Peyton 12 Kentwood, MI
2 1369 Littlefield, Peter 14 Sidney, ME
3 269 Youland, Matthew 14 Buxton, ME
4 1317 Kates, Benjamin 13 Lisbon Falls, ME
5 2151 Flores, Geraldo 13 Pharr, TX

Event 22 Girls 1 Mile Race Walk Championship
===============================================================================
Friday 6/15/2012 - 1:55 PM
National: 6:49.63 6/13/2006 Heather Buletti, Westhampton Bch, NY
Meet: 7:00.87 6/16/2006 Heather Buletti, Westhampton Bch, NY
Freshman: 7:57.73 6/18/2004 Brittany O'Brien, Bay Shore, NY
Sophomore: 7:23.88 6/14/2002 Maria Michta, Sachem,Ronkonkoma, NY
Junior: 7:44.24 6/17/2011 Abby Dunn, Auburn, ME
Senior: 6:49.83 6/13/2006 Heather Buletti, Westhampton Bch, NY
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 2122 Gorecki, Maria 14 Katonah, NY
2 976 Carson, Danielle 15 Hauppauge, NY
3 979 Mastrandrea, Jeanne 12 Hauppauge, NY
4 2015 Furlani, Alyssa 12 Farmingville, NY
5 549 Collins, Brittany 12 Bohemia, NY
6 2803 Penn, Annica 13 Westhampton Beac
7 2124 Shaw, Alex 14 Katonah, NY
8 2313 Szela, Jessica 14 Staten Island, N
9 308 Muir, Caroline 12 Bronxville, NY
10 978 Gerken, Erin 14 Hauppauge, NY
11 2123 Licursi, Kristi 13 Somers, NY
12 550 Farmer, Monika 15 Bohemia, NY

Event 27 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Championship
===============================================================================
Friday 6/15/2012 - 7:55 PM
National: 39.76 5/16/1998 O.D. Wyatt, Fort Worth, TX
Meet: 39.80 6/20/1998 O.D. Wyatt, Fort Worth, TX
School
===============================================================================
Heat 1 Prelims
1 Portage Northern Tc-Mi
1) 1899 Sanders, Derrick 12 2)
3) 4) 1898 Odi, Norell 13
2 Stratford Tc-Tn
1) 2326 Lewis, Oliver 12 2) 2325 Horton, LaQuan 13
3) 2327 Scruggs, Justin 12 4) 2328 Valentine, Terrance 14
3 Mount Vernon Tc-Ny
1) 1514 Thompson, Julian 13 2) 1509 Gayle, Steven 13
3) 1506 Berry, Akil 12 4) 1507 Campbell, Kareem 12
5) 1508 Garris, Zaire 12 6)
4 Knightdale Tc-Nc
1) 1166 Johnson, Marquavious 14 2) 1163 Horton, Joseph 12
3) 1162 Hoffman, Kimani 14 4) 1171 Smalls, Da'Quan 12
5 Oakcrest Tc-Nj
1) 1696 Santiago, Fabian 12 2) 1691 Adkisson, Stephen 12
3) 1692 Charles, Darnell 12 4) 1694 Morton, Reginald 12
5) 1698 Veltri, Justin 12 6)
6 Sheepshead Bay Tc-Ny-Boys
1) 2058 Williams, Kwesi 13 2) 2052 Dixon, Danito 13
3) 2055 Lawson, Tyroy 13 4) 2056 morrow, Shaquan 14
5) 2051 Barnwell, kareson 13 6)
7 L.C. Bird Tc-Va
1) 1189 Branch, Jordan 14 2) 1190 Johnson, Yahkee 12
3) 1191 Kerr, Messiyah 13 4) 1192 Robertson, Paul 13
8 Washington Township Tc-Nj
1) 3089 Balkenhol, Drew 13 2) 3092 O'Neill, Andrew 14
3) 3088 Ashton, Arthur 12 4) 3091 Lobban, Michael 12
5) 3090 Floyd, Larry 12 6)
Heat 2 Prelims
2 Arrowhead Tc-Wi
1) 91 Panton, Mitch 12 2) 88 Duchow, Mark 13
3) 89 Froze, Justin 12 4) 90 Mortensen, Brandon 12
5) 85 Berendes, Sean 12 6)
3 Thornwood Tc-Il
1) 2427 Wilson, Tommy 12 2) 2423 Johnson, Dwight 15
3) 2425 Oshipitan, Abraham 12 4) 2422 Allen, Kenneth 13
4 Forest Park Tc-Va
1) 818 Dove, Brian 12 2) 819 Morgan, Ricky 14
3) 820 Washington, Joshua 13 4) 821 Williams, Mustaq'eem 14
5 Great Oak Tc-Ca
1) 908 Jones, Bryan 12 2) 917 Solomon, Duane 12
3) 912 Milan, Chris 12 4) 909 Kane, John 13
5) 903 Bell, Jason 15 6)
6 Warren Central Tc-Ky
1) 3059 Atkins, Antonio 12 2) 3062 Satterfield, Tyreon 12
3) 3060 Bledsoe, Andre 12 4) 3063 Scgers, LaJustin 12
7 Holly Springs Tc-Nc
1) 1028 McClain, Jalan 12 2) 1027 Davis, Markez 12
3) 1029 Reteguiz, Elijah 13 4) 1026 Boykin-Roach, Brett 12
8 Sweet Home Tc-Ny
1) 2344 Hennings, Derell 14 2) 2346 Johnson, Jordan 12
3) 2341 Bannister, Brian 12 4) 2342 Gordon, Wayne 12
5) 2343 Hart, Jeffrey 13 6)
Heat 3 Prelims
2 Track Eastern Carolina
1) 3401 Baker, Ty 2) 2496 Anding, PJ 12
3) 2534 White, Kendle 13 4) 2521 Moses, Steven 12
3 Ben Davis Tc-In
1) 141 Black, Christian 12 2) 143 Compton, James 13
3) 144 Garrett, Justin 12 4) 147 Stella, Anthony 12
5) 148 West, Harold 13 6)
4 Neshaminy Tc-Pa
1) 1565 Reice, Bryan 12 2) 1563 Gardener, Austin 12
3) 1562 DePinto, Ryan 12 4) 1564 Minnig, Cody 13
5) 1566 Smith, Ron 12 6)
5 Lawrence Central Tc-In
1) 1214 Brown, DaQuan 13 2) 1219 Gardner, Marcellion 12
3) 1220 Gray, Deontre 13 4) 1231 Williams, Nick 12
5) 1215 Brown, Jeron 12 6)
6 Fork Union MA Tc-Va
1) 832 Wright, Denver 12 2) 830 Randle El, D.J. 12
3) 829 Odenyo, Andrew 14 4) 828 Gross, Clyde 13
7 Granby Tc-Va
1) 901 Wise, Tyree 14 2) 895 Godfrey, Rodney 12
3) 892 Faulks, Richaun 12 4) 896 Harris, Lawrence 13
5) 891 Dukes, Paul 12 6)
8 Caroline Tc-Va
1) 391 Fields, Duane 12 2) 390 Coleman, Alvester 12
3) 392 Morris, Bevontae 13 4) 393 Pankey, Aasan 14
5) 394 Pollards, DaQuan 13 6)
Heat 4 Prelims
2 EC Glass Tc-Va
1) 710 Donigan, Patrick 12 2) 711 Pannell, Xavier 13
3) 712 Scharf, Harrison 12 4) 713 Williams, Javon 13
3 Western Branch Tc-Va
1) 3183 Glover, Mondryl 14 2) 3198 McKennelly, Rashard 13
3) 3196 Marriner, Josh 13 4) 3164 Cherry, Devante 12
5) 3215 Shepard, Donte 13 6)
4 Rams Tc-Md
1) 1930 Brown, Brandon 14 2) 1931 Deas, Tyrell 12
3) 1935 Jocobs, Travon 13 4) 1939 scarsborough, travis 12
5) 1940 Winters, David 12 6)
5 Uniondale Tc-Ny
1) 2944 Muir, Stephen 12 2) 2943 Ingram, Derrick 12
3) 2945 Stanback, William 13 4) 2942 Goodwin, Tresean 12
5) 2941 Chardonette, Nyder 12 6)
6 Windsor Tc-Ct
1) 3304 Peay, Sherrod 13 2) 3307 Sappleton, Brian 13
3) 3298 Johnson, Tikuan 13 4) 3297 Jamieson, Daniel 12
5) 3292 Charley, Nick 14 6)
7 Morris Hills Tc-Nj
1) 1465 Castillo, Chis 12 2) 1482 Samsel, Adrian 12
3) 1474 Leeper, Gregory 12 4) 1467 Demby, Michael 12
5) 1483 Sanchez, Miquel 12 6)
8 Nova Tc-In
1) 1684 Mikell, Devyn 13 2) 1678 Akinyosoye, Sogo 13
3) 1685 Moses, Antwoine 13 4) 1681 Gibson, Matt 12

Event 28 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Championship
===============================================================================
Friday 6/15/2012 - 7:35 PM
National: 44.50 4/23/2004 Poly, Long Beach, CA
Meet: 45.36 6/20/2009 Eleanor Roosevelt, Greenbelt, MD
School
===============================================================================
Heat 1 Prelims
2 Southeast Raleigh Tc-Nc
1) 2152 Anderson, Brittany 14 2) 2158 Howell, Jacklyn 14
3) 2155 Chavis, Kayla 14 4) 2161 Tchume, Ama-Selina 14
3 Essex County Vo Tech Tc-N
1) 744 Hinton, Natalia 13 2) 741 Amsterdam, Iana 13
3) 740 Amankwah, Gifty 12 4) 743 Candelaria, Nichole 12
4 Mount Vernon Tc-Ny
1) 1518 Harney, Lexus 12 2) 1520 Rogers, Robbi 13
3) 1516 Cameron, Shanice 12 4) 1521 Yarde, Tanaya 12
5) 1517 Elliott, Alezandria 14 6)
5 Great Oak Tc-Ca
1) 918 Strode, Hailey 14 2) 913 Miller, Jade 13
3) 914 Norris, Emica 14 4) 919 Taylor, Khala 12
5) 915 Odubela, Ronke 12 6)
6 Withrow Tc-Oh
1) 3323 Robinson, Jasmyne 12 2) 3321 Loveless, Jade 12
3) 3322 Moseley, Ayanna 13 4) 3320 Griffiths, Katasha 12
5) 3319 Berry, Brittany 13 6)
7 Blythewood Tc-Sc
1) 240 Alston, Sharnae 16 2) 239 Alston, Jena 14
3) 241 Blow, Elissan 14 4) 242 Pressley, Brianna 14
8 Uniondale Tc-Ny
1) 2946 crayton, camille 12 2) 2952 Webley, Brittney 12
3) 2947 forehand, timaya 13 4) 2950 Powell, Adrianna 12
5) 2949 green, crystal 15 6)
Heat 2 Prelims
1 EC Glass Tc-Va
1) 715 Faith, Trevanna 15 2) 717 Revely, Olivia 14
3) 716 Jackson, Erika 12 4) 714 Bateman, Zakiya 14
2 Dreher Tc-Sc
1) 658 Manning, Jazmine 14 2) 651 Brown, Maura 12
3) 660 Mikell, Keyanna 13 4) 659 Maria, Johnson 13
5) 663 Whitehead, Ariell 14 6)
3 Parkland Tc-Nc
1) 1735 Spigner, Myshale 14 2) 1733 Mumford, Ila 15
3) 1736 Williams, Ebony 15 4) 1732 Morrison, Erin 15
5) 1730 Hale, Nateja 15 6)
4 Western Branch Tc-Va
1) 3165 Clark, Diamond 14 2) 3195 Little, Irielle 14
3) 3204 Parks, Milan 15 4) 3187 Heath, Devin 13
5) 3154 Beaufort, Ashanti 15 6)
5 West Mecklenburg Tc-Nc
1) 3124 Williams, Michaela 12 2) 3122 Tapper, Noel 13
3) 3120 Blakney, Alvonna 12 4) 3121 Tapper, Naya 12
6 Bloomfield Tc-Ct
1) 225 Red, Alleah 13 2) 226 Relerford, Rayanna 12
3) 227 Whittingham, Vanessa 14 4) 222 Hamilton, Chassidy 12
5) 223 Jones, Adrian 13 6)
7 Bentonville Tc-Ar
1) 157 Morton, Logan 14 2) 159 Reagan, Brittani 12
3) 158 Morton, Madison 12 4) 156 Knight, Jody 14
5) 160 Spychalski, Morgan 13 6)
8 Louisa County Tc-Va
1) 1285 Mallory, Monica 13 2) 1283 Burruss, Javanique 13
3) 1284 Gregory, Shadelle 15 4) 1286 Ragland, Natese 12

Event 29 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Championship
===============================================================================
Friday 6/15/2012 - 10:45 AM
Run in lanes for the entire distance
National: 1:23.31 5/30/1998 O.D. Wyatt, Ft. Worth, TX
Meet: 1:23.67 6/20/1998 O.D. Wyatt, Fort Worth, TX
School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
2 Providence Cobras-RI
1) 1919 Ortiz, Jose 12 2) 1917 Isaac, Raniel 12
3) 1914 Askie, Napoleon 12 4) 1916 Ikuejamofo, Joel 12
5) 1920 Perez, Steven 14 6)
3 Staples Tc-Ct
1) 2306 Heil, Jon 12 2) 2307 Hoberman, Max 12
3) 2308 Hoffman, David 13 4) 2310 Mitchell, Zach 12
5) 2309 Marsh, Walker 13 6)
4 Spartan Tc-Nj
1) 2180 Corsey, Collin 13 2) 2181 Norman, James 12
3) 2182 Steele, Marcel 14 4) 2183 Underwood, Tyrone 13
5) 2179 Bernardo, Clark 14 6)
5 Poughkeepsie Tc-Ny
1) 1902 Haddad-Adams, Siddique 12 2) 1906 Williams, Davez 12
3) 1905 Stephens, Joseph 12 4) 1903 Hayle, Kwane 12
6 St. Frances Academy Tc-Md
1) 2289 Bell, Michael 14 2) 2293 Williams, Maurice 15
3) 2290 Diggs, Jawanza 13 4) 2291 Jackson, Christopher 13
5) 2292 Monk, Dexter 13 6)
7 Hauppauge Tc-Ny
1) 975 Barone, Jonny 13 2) 980 Milton, Tevin 12
3) 981 Samples, Darius 12 4) 982 Tochterman, Matt 12
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Century Tc-Nd
1) 418 Sperle, Jordan 12 2) 420 Wiseman, Drew 13
3) 416 Daniel, Taylor 12 4) 419 Weisz, Dalton 12
2 KP Athletics-MI
1) 1173 Carter, Onrekus 14 2) 1186 Smith, Kevin 15
3) 1182 McElwee-Gross, Dominick 13 4) 1176 Getter, Kewon 13
3 Washington Township Tc-Nj
1) 3089 Balkenhol, Drew 13 2) 3092 O'Neill, Andrew 14
3) 3088 Ashton, Arthur 12 4) 3091 Lobban, Michael 12
5) 3090 Floyd, Larry 12 6)
4 Western Branch Tc-Va
1) 3210 Robinson, Byron 13 2) 3163 Charity, Bruce 13
3) 3172 Dixon, Darius 13 4) 3175 Dunkley, Daryn 14
5) 3186 Hamilton, Rashaun 14 6)
5 Absegami Tc-Nj
1) 9 Bing, Tyler 13 2) 10 DellaVecchia, Nick 13
3) 13 Wiggins, Kyle 12 4) 11 Ganiel, Jared 12
6 North Mecklenburg Tc-Nc
1) 1611 Lawson, Nicholas 15 2) 1610 Brown, Joel 12
3) 1612 Manning, Jaquain 13 4) 1614 Thompson, Christopher 12
7 Central Regional Tc-Nj
1) 413 Overton, Markeyth 13 2) 414 Zidani, Rachid 13
3) 411 Den Bleyker, Taylor 12 4) 412 Gordon, Kyle 13
8 Track Eastern Carolina 'B'
1) 2498 Best, Demarcus 13 2) 2499 Bullock, xavier 12
3) 2508 Foreman, Diamonte 15 4)
Section 3 Timed Finals
1 Fork Union MA Tc-Va
1) 832 Wright, Denver 12 2) 830 Randle El, D.J. 12
3) 829 Odenyo, Andrew 14 4) 828 Gross, Clyde 13
2 Arrowhead Tc-Wi
1) 85 Berendes, Sean 12 2) 91 Panton, Mitch 12
3) 88 Duchow, Mark 13 4) 94 Wright, Jamahl 12
5) 89 Froze, Justin 12 6)
3 Rams Tc-Md
1) 1930 Brown, Brandon 14 2) 1931 Deas, Tyrell 12
3) 1935 Jocobs, Travon 13 4) 1939 scarsborough, travis 12
5) 1940 Winters, David 12 6)
4 Laurel Tc-Md
1) 1210 Roberson, Joel 12 2) 1212 White, Christian 12
3) 1208 Edwin, Lolade 12 4) 1209 Miles, Jonte 12
5) 1211 Roberson, Jovan 12 6)
5 Warren Central Tc-Ky
1) 3059 Atkins, Antonio 12 2) 3060 Bledsoe, Andre 12
3) 3062 Satterfield, Tyreon 12 4) 3063 Scgers, LaJustin 12
6 Smiths Station Tc-Al
1) 2098 Nellon, Terrance 12 2) 2096 McKinney, Tracy 12
3) 2097 Morgan, Antonio 13 4) 2093 Franklin, Brian 12
5) 2095 Hudson, Chance 12 6)
7 Track Eastern Carolina
1) 3401 Baker, Ty 2) 2534 White, Kendle 13
3) 2496 Anding, PJ 12 4) 2521 Moses, Steven 12
8 Sheepshead Bay Tc-Ny-Boys
1) 2052 Dixon, Danito 13 2) 2055 Lawson, Tyroy 13
3) 2057 Syron, McKenzie 14 4) 2058 Williams, Kwesi 13
5) 2053 Farley, Jose 12 6)
Section 4 Timed Finals
1 Tempo Tc-Mi
1) 2381 Cureton, Jalen 12 2) 2383 Warner-Madden, Damonta 12
3) 2384 wheatley, Parker 12 4) 2382 Gauthier, Drake 15
2 Trenton Tc-Nj
1) 2545 Clemes, Zyaire 14 2) 2551 Howell, Renard 14
3) 2549 Hill, Brandon 12 4) 2546 Collier, Jermaine 12
5) 2547 Cribb, Kavon 13 6)
3 Holly Springs Tc-Nc
1) 1029 Reteguiz, Elijah 13 2) 1026 Boykin-Roach, Brett 12
3) 1027 Davis, Markez 12 4) 1025 Bealer, Dalton 12
4 Knightdale Tc-Nc
1) 1162 Hoffman, Kimani 14 2) 1171 Smalls, Da'Quan 12
3) 1166 Johnson, Marquavious 14 4) 1163 Horton, Joseph 12
5 Thornwood Tc-Il
1) 2425 Oshipitan, Abraham 12 2) 2427 Wilson, Tommy 12
3) 2423 Johnson, Dwight 15 4) 2422 Allen, Kenneth 13
6 Great Oak Tc-Ca
1) 910 Marino, Jeremy 12 2) 911 McIntosh, Dre 13
3) 917 Solomon, Duane 12 4) 909 Kane, John 13
5) 903 Bell, Jason 15 6)
7 Oakcrest Tc-Nj
1) 1696 Santiago, Fabian 12 2) 1692 Charles, Darnell 12
3) 1694 Morton, Reginald 12 4) 1695 Muhamaad, Akmed 12
5) 1691 Adkisson, Stephen 12 6)
8 Pennsbury Tc-Pa
1) 1802 Lewis, Adam 12 2) 1805 Snorweah, Charles 15
3) 1800 Bullaro, Anthony 13 4) 1801 Jajua, Francis 13

Event 30 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Championship
===============================================================================
Friday 6/15/2012 - 10:25 AM
Run in lanes for the entire distance
National: 1:33.87 4/9/2004 Poly, Long Beach, CA
Meet: 1:35.65 6/13/2003 Skyline, Dallas, TX
School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
2 Western Branch Tc-Va
1) 3168 Coletrane, Alexis 15 2) 3203 Oluwole, Adetoun 15
3) 3205 Revis, Nina 14 4) 3223 Wright, Chelsea 13
5) 3197 Matais, Katherine 13 6)
3 Lenape Tc-Nj
1) 1241 de las Heras, Ana 13 2) 1245 Pettipaw, Carly 15
3) 1240 Cox, Ally 14 4) 1247 Thompson, Evann 12
5) 1246 Restivo, Amanda 13 6)
4 Walter M. Williams Tc-Nc
1) 3049 Shanica, Johnson 13 2) 3048 Chelsey, Hargrave 14
3) 3050 Tamilia, Wright 15 4) 3047 Abigail, Bost 12
5 Bloomfield Tc-Ct
1) 222 Hamilton, Chassidy 12 2) 226 Relerford, Rayanna 12
3) 227 Whittingham, Vanessa 14 4) 225 Red, Alleah 13
5) 223 Jones, Adrian 13 6)
6 West Rowan Tc-Nc
1) 3139 Landy, Hannah 13 2) 3137 Holloway, Amber 12
3) 3140 Steele, Shay 13 4) 3138 Landy, Christa 12
Section 2 Timed Finals
2 Lawrence Central Tc-In
1) 1218 Dulaney, Naiomi 13 2) 1224 McCray, Jasmin 12
3) 1221 Hall, Addison 13 4) 1223 Holder, Montayla 12
5) 1229 Thomas, Brandi 13 6)
3 Mount Vernon Tc-Ny
1) 1520 Rogers, Robbi 13 2) 1518 Harney, Lexus 12
3) 1516 Cameron, Shanice 12 4) 1521 Yarde, Tanaya 12
5) 1515 Agwu, Chidinma 13 6)
4 Parkland Tc-Nc
1) 1735 Spigner, Myshale 14 2) 1736 Williams, Ebony 15
3) 1734 Sherman, Katlin 15 4) 1732 Morrison, Erin 15
5 Withrow Tc-Oh
1) 3323 Robinson, Jasmyne 12 2) 3320 Griffiths, Katasha 12
3) 3322 Moseley, Ayanna 13 4) 3321 Loveless, Jade 12
5) 3319 Berry, Brittany 13 6)
6 Ballard Tc-Ky
1) 106 Clemons, Linesha 12 2) 107 Johnson, Cidnei 12
3) 108 Jones, Taylor 14 4) 109 O'Bannon, Kaysee 12
5) 110 Watkins, Ashya 15 6)
7 Teaneck Tc-Nj
1) 2376 Atkinson, Anastasia 13 2) 2378 Foster, Trenice 12
3) 2377 Ferrel, Janay 12 4) 2380 Taylor, Kahlia 12
5) 2379 Simms, Amanda 14 6)

Event 31 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/16/2012 - 5:50 PM
Sections 1 and 2 at 5:45pm; Section 3 at 8:15pm
National: 3:07.40 4/6/1985 Hawthorne, Hawthorne, CA
Meet: 3:08.05 6/20/2009 New Bern, New Bern, NC
School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
2 Western Branch Tc-Va
1) 3209 Ringo, Darnell Evan 13 2) 3178 Ellis, Eric 14
3) 3179 Formica, John 13 4) 3222 Werner, Andrew 12
5) 3156 Bolen, Zane 12 6)
3 Uniondale Tc-Ny
1) 2943 Ingram, Derrick 12 2) 2945 Stanback, William 13
3) 2941 Chardonette, Nyder 12 4) 2942 Goodwin, Tresean 12
5) 2944 Muir, Stephen 12 6)
4 Great Oak Tc-Ca
1) 908 Jones, Bryan 12 2) 910 Marino, Jeremy 12
3) 911 McIntosh, Dre 13 4) 917 Solomon, Duane 12
5) 904 Bell, Joshuah 15 6)
5 Morris Hills Tc-Nj
1) 1474 Leeper, Gregory 12 2) 1468 Ellis, Travis 13
3) 1482 Samsel, Adrian 12 4) 1467 Demby, Michael 12
5) 1465 Castillo, Chis 12 6)
6 Danbury TC
1) 628 Ward, Aelijah 12 2) 623 DeAngelo, Patrick 12
3) 629 Winter, Austin 13 4) 622 Chiaravalle, Shane 12
5) 621 Amoah, Eiljah 13 6)
7 Spirit of Pre Tc-Mi
1) 2203 Bastien, Steven 12 2) 2206 Elms, Mathew 13
3) 2213 Roemer, Garrick 12 4) 2210 McGee, Terrell 12
8 Track Eastern Carolina
1) 2514 King, Dashaun 12 2) 2523 Oneal, Jayvon 13
3) 2524 Owens, Patrick 12 4) 2528 Polanco, Mikal 12
5) 2526 Peterson, Terrence 13 6)
Section 2 Timed Finals
2 Newburgh NY Elite-NY
1) 1596 Wimberly, Shaquille 12 2) 1595 Valentine, Isiaha 12
3) 1593 Mc Allister, Xavier 12 4) 1594 Moore, Terrel 12
5) 1591 Joseph, Roberto 13 6)
3 Viking Tc-Sc
1) 3014 Gibson, Bradley 13 2) 3015 Hoefel, Thomas 13
3) 3016 McCormack, Connor 13 4) 3017 Simmons, Terrell 13
5) 3013 Barber, Akiem 13 6)
4 Westfield Tc-Va
1) 3229 Chambers, Maxwell 13 2) 3232 Sevachko, Troy 13
3) 3230 Kiley, Nathan 13 4) 3233 Walker, Tyrone 12
5 Windsor Tc-Ct
1) 3305 Ramsey, Rashad 13 2) 3301 Meggie, Dwight 12
3) 3291 Bolden, Kahlin 13 4) 3307 Sappleton, Brian 13
5) 3295 Felcien, Diallo 14 6)
6 Knightdale Tc-Nc 'B'
1) 1161 Aikens, Corey 14 2) 1165 Johnson, Marcell 14
3) 1169 Powell, Khalid 12 4) 1172 White, Myles 12
7 Pennsbury Tc-Pa
1) 1800 Bullaro, Anthony 13 2) 1802 Lewis, Adam 12
3) 1805 Snorweah, Charles 15 4) 1801 Jajua, Francis 13
8 Smiths Station Tc-Al
1) 2098 Nellon, Terrance 12 2) 2097 Morgan, Antonio 13
3) 2100 Weeks, KP 12 4) 2099 Smith, Quincy 12
5) 2096 McKinney, Tracy 12 6)
Section 3 Timed Finals
1 Thornwood Tc-Il
1) 2427 Wilson, Tommy 12 2) 2424 McIntosh, Jason 12
3) 2425 Oshipitan, Abraham 12 4) 2422 Allen, Kenneth 13
5) 2426 Osisanya, Olufemi 12 6)
2 Union Catholic TC
1) 2924 DeAngelis, Mike 13 2) 2923 Costello, Darryl 12
3) 2925 Eke, Allen 12 4) 2932 Jimerson, Jordan 14
5) 2922 Animashaun, Obafemi 14 6)
3 Laurel Tc-Md
1) 1210 Roberson, Joel 12 2) 1209 Miles, Jonte 12
3) 1211 Roberson, Jovan 12 4) 1212 White, Christian 12
5) 1208 Edwin, Lolade 12 6)
4 Boys and Girls Tc-Ny
1) 281 Rose, Richard 15 2) 277 Grant, Javaun 12
3) 278 Johnson, Joel 12 4) 280 Rhodes, Robert 12
5) 279 Renwick, Curtly 12 6)
5 Knightdale Tc-Nc
1) 1163 Horton, Joseph 12 2) 1167 Kiedy, Henry 14
3) 1171 Smalls, Da'Quan 12 4) 1166 Johnson, Marquavious 14
6 Mount Vernon Tc-Ny
1) 1504 Austin, Raheem 12 2) 1513 Taylor, Donnell Avery 12
3) 1509 Gayle, Steven 13 4) 1512 Samuels, Chevaun 13
5) 1505 Benjamin, Rai 15 6)
7 Cherry Hill Tc-Nj
1) 453 Barry, Kevin 13 2) 454 Krell, Brad 12
3) 455 Pellegrino, Joseph 12 4) 456 Reber, Alex 12
5) 457 Regan, Brian 12 6)
8 West Orange Tc-Nj
1) 3136 Valley, Dexter 12 2) 3129 Cajuste, Karl 12
3) 3132 LaRue, Anfernee 12 4) 3133 Mason, Jared 12
5) 3130 Edgehill, Caleb 14 6)

Event 32 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/16/2012 - 5:25 PM
Sections 1, 2 and 3 at 5:25pm; Section 4 at 8:10pm
National: 3:35.49 6/5/2004 Poly, Long Beach, CA
Meet: 3:37.02 6/21/2008 Eleanor Roosevelt, Greenbelt, MD
School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
2 Millville Tc-Nj
1) 1439 Davis, My'Angel 13 2) 1441 Springsteadah, Brianna 12
3) 1442 Thaler, Valerie 14 4) 1443 Thaler, Victoria 14
3 Norwich Free Academy Tc-C
1) 1668 Park, Mialynne 14 2) 1669 Pemberton, Dyshelle 13
3) 1667 McKenzie, Camille 14 4) 1666 Lenehan, Brianna 13
5) 1664 Grabill, Brittany 13 6)
4 Tennesee Elite Tc-Tn
1) 3349 Hatfield, Bianca 13 2) 2388 Delaney, Shantyra 13
3) 2386 Barroso, Maya 14 4) 3350 Hundley, Tamara 13
5 Shore AC
1) 2078 Swain, Ishamira 12 2) 2069 Buckley, Ann-Marie 12
3) 2068 Boyton, Destiny 14 4) 2072 Gordon, Phyllis 15
5) 2080 Wilson, Ariana 14 6)
6 Lexington Tc-Ma
1) 1253 Gross, Robin 13 2) 1255 Lang, Lucy 15
3) 1256 Manickas-Hill, Olivia 15 4) 1254 Isern, Camila 13
7 Parkland Tc-Nc
1) 1735 Spigner, Myshale 14 2) 1732 Morrison, Erin 15
3) 1736 Williams, Ebony 15 4) 1729 Edwards, Somora 13
5) 1731 Mitchell, Brianna 13 6)
Section 2 Timed Finals
2 Uniondale Tc-Ny
1) 2952 Webley, Brittney 12 2) 2950 Powell, Adrianna 12
3) 2949 green, crystal 15 4) 2947 forehand, timaya 13
5) 2951 Roberts, Kadesha 13 6)
3 Winter Park Area Runners-
1) 3314 Jacks, Gracen 14 2) 3317 Washington, Lindsay 13
3) 3316 Stephens, Charlotte 14 4) 3315 Kelly, Kristin 12
4 Buena Tc-Nj
1) 344 Sturts, Casey 13 2) 342 Ramirez, Emely 13
3) 341 Olsen, Andrea 13 4) 340 Leyrer, Helena 12
5) 343 Smith, Brea 11 6)
5 Westwood Tc-Nj
1) 3247 Sloezen, Gabriela 12 2) 3238 Bianchi, Dana 12
3) 3242 Myers, Corinne 14 4) 3239 Cimino, Alexandra 13
5) 3245 Rizzo, Alexis 12 6)
6 Bentonville Tc-Ar
1) 160 Spychalski, Morgan 13 2) 156 Knight, Jody 14
3) 161 Wheelhouse, Kelsey 12 4) 158 Morton, Madison 12
5) 157 Morton, Logan 14 6)
Section 3 Timed Finals
2 Withrow Tc-Oh
1) 3323 Robinson, Jasmyne 12 2) 3320 Griffiths, Katasha 12
3) 3319 Berry, Brittany 13 4) 3321 Loveless, Jade 12
5) 3322 Moseley, Ayanna 13 6)
3 All Star Tc-Oh
1) 37 Davis, Imani 15 2) 39 Mendiola, Julia 14
3) 38 Laury, Chelsea 13 4) 40 Weigand, Tessa 12
4 Lenape Tc-Nj
1) 1245 Pettipaw, Carly 15 2) 1241 de las Heras, Ana 13
3) 1240 Cox, Ally 14 4) 1247 Thompson, Evann 12
5) 1243 McGee, Emily 14 6)
5 Windsor Tc-Ct
1) 3296 Harris, Vanessa 12 2) 3299 Kearse, Courtney 13
3) 3302 Nabadduka, Medinah 12 4) 3303 Over, Sydnee 13
5) 3300 Maynard, Kayla 13 6)
6 Cosby Tc-Va
1) 582 Smith, De'Nisha 13 2) 571 D'Orazio, Gina 13
3) 578 Novak, Molly 14 4) 576 Moseley, Alexandria 14
5) 577 Moye, Megan 12 6)
7 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj
1) 1871 O'Brien, Jordan 14 2) 1854 Gallagher, Megan 12
3) 1877 Sheridan, Vicky 14 4) 1861 Jankowski, Erin 12
5) 1883 Westerman, Brooke 13 6)
8 Sparta Tc-Nj
1) 2175 Incantalupo, Claire 14 2) 2171 Cappetta, Lindsey 13
3) 2173 DiSomma, Claudia 13 4) 2178 Silvestri, Jennifer 12
Section 4 Timed Finals
1 Lawrence Central Tc-In
1) 1218 Dulaney, Naiomi 13 2) 1223 Holder, Montayla 12
3) 1224 McCray, Jasmin 12 4) 1229 Thomas, Brandi 13
5) 1221 Hall, Addison 13 6)
2 Columbia Tc-Nj
1) 526 Hinton, Maya 14 2) 533 Padmore, Brittany 12
3) 534 Richardson, Kayla 14 4) 514 Baker, Olivia 14
5) 520 Dessein, Shanika 13 6)
3 Junior Striders T+F Club-
1) 1118 Graham, Ariah 12 2) 1119 Jones, DeJah 14
3) 1120 Lea, Tyra 13 4) 1122 Patillo, Tiana 13
5) 1123 Ward, JeMay 15 6)
4 United Speed Alliance
1) 2953 Alexander, Rachelle 13 2) 2956 Dooling, Khadeeja 13
3) 2954 Baker, A'Sja 16 4) 2960 Parrish, Deja 14
5) 2961 Rogers, Daesha 16 6)
5 Garden City Tc-Ny
1) 855 Yeboah-Kodie, Alexis 12 2) 853 Hennig, Taylor 12
3) 850 Gallagher, Emma 15 4) 854 Jaeger, Laura 14
5) 848 DeAngelo, Jenna 12 6)
6 Great Oak Tc-Ca
1) 915 Odubela, Ronke 12 2) 913 Miller, Jade 13
3) 905 Caines, Martiesha 13 4) 919 Taylor, Khala 12
5) 918 Strode, Hailey 14 6)
7 Battlefield Tc-Va
1) 124 Rolle, Jessica 13 2) 123 Hill, Virginia 12
3) 121 Grove, Ellison 14 4) 122 Hill, Jasmine 14
8 Brecksville Tc-Oh
1) 286 Kotchman, Rachel 15 2) 288 Prendergast, Ellen 12
3) 284 Beaver, Megan 12 4) 291 Thompson, Veronica 12

Event 33 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Championship
===============================================================================
Friday 6/15/2012 - 9:15 PM
National: 7:28.75 6/17/2011 Poly, Long Beach, CA
Chris Hall,Aaron Harris, Chrtn Penn, Myles Andrews
Meet: 7:28.75 6/17/2011 Poly, Long Beach, CA
Chris Hall,Aaron Harris, Chrtn Penn, Myles Andrews
School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Vineland Tc-Nj
1) 3018 Finney, Lamar 13 2) 3022 Zaquell-Curtis, James 12
3) 3019 Groshev, Mark 12 4) 3020 James, Leaquan 13
5) 3021 tirado, eduardo 13 6)
2 Warwick Tc-Ny
1) 3073 Farinella, Ray 12 2) 3077 Peterson, Aaron 13
3) 3072 Burton, Jordan 14 4) 3076 Parrelli, Grant 13
5) 3075 Kelly, Dan 14 6)
3 Danbury TC
1) 630 Winter, Chazz 14 2) 627 Moore, Thomas 12
3) 625 Kozak, Mickey 14 4) 629 Winter, Austin 13
5) 626 Marsalisi, Fredric 12 6)
4 Felix Varela Tc-Fl
1) 795 Camous, Daniel 13 2) 797 Janvier, Carl 12
3) 798 Serna, Angelous 13 4) 796 Crespo, Sneyder 12
5 Spirit of Pre Tc-Mi
1) 2204 Bishop, Spencer 12 2) 2206 Elms, Mathew 13
3) 2211 Parker, Jonathan 12 4) 2210 McGee, Terrell 12
5) 2214 Wetzel, Logan 15 6)
6 Bellport Tc-Ny
1) 140 Santana, Brandon 12 2) 138 McGlynn, Ryan 12
3) 139 Palafox, Derek 12 4) 137 Correa, Travis 12
7 Nova Tc-In
1) 1687 Voth, Conner 13 2) 1680 Briggs, Luke 12
3) 1689 Wieczorek, Spencer 12 4) 1688 Wieczorek, Calvin 12
5) 1683 Martin, Presley 14 6)
8 Syosset Tc-Ny
1) 2365 Wilkens, Michael 13 2) 2361 Ouassil, Nick 14
3) 2360 Nwana, Simon 14 4) 2359 Mittleman, Dale 14
5) 2362 Schlessinger, Jake 13 6)
9 Plainsboro TC
1) 3371 Arikatla, Arvind 2) 3372 Bhalla, Veer
3) 1834 Thuppul, Ani 12 4) 1833 Natarajan, Sachin 12
10 Titans Tc-Ma
1) 2467 Stafford, Christian 14 2) 2468 Stafford, William 14
3) 2470 Vercollone, Joe 12 4) 2458 Gallagher, Wesley 12
5) 2469 Valeri, John 14 6)
11 Saginaw Heritage Tc-Mi
1) 2018 Cruz, Nate 13 2) 2019 Jensen, David 12
3) 2021 Scharich, Brandon 13 4) 2020 Leddy, Bobby 12
5) 2016 Acevedo, Gabe 13 6)
12 Ona Elite-WV
1) 1711 Burcham, Jacob 13 2) 1714 Lawhon, Brian 13
3) 1713 Jobe, David 13 4) 1712 Dino, Mason 13
13 Fishers Tc-In
1) 800 Foster, Nikko 13 2) 803 Mattiuz, Brendon 13
3) 801 Johnson, Myles 12 4) 804 Pollock, Rocky 12
5) 802 Kraft, Calvin 14 6)
14 Centerville Tc-Oh
1) 404 McCoy, Dan 12 2) 405 Morrison, Garrett 13
3) 403 Andreason, Caleb 14 4) 406 Steible, Josh 13
15 Kellenberg Memorial Tc-Ny
1) 1130 Capozzoli, Tyler 12 2) 1136 McGee, Raul 12
3) 1138 Turner, Randall 13 4) 1137 Murphy, Dylan 13
5) 1135 Malebranche, James 13 6)
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Riverside Runners-NY
1) 1995 McDuffie, Will 12 2) 1996 Meredith, J.P. 13
3) 1993 Garcia, Will 12 4) 1994 McDonald, Alex 12
5) 1997 Pompilj, Marco 15 6)
2 Westfield Tc-Va
1) 3231 Mitchell, Steven 12 2) 3229 Chambers, Maxwell 13
3) 3230 Kiley, Nathan 13 4) 3233 Walker, Tyrone 12
3 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj
1) 1845 Bertoline, Nick 12 2) 1865 Lacey, Anthony 12
3) 1879 Spinks, Peter 13 4) 1858 Hatler, Chris 13
5) 1855 Good, Kevin 13 6)
4 Pearl River Tc-Ny
1) 1793 Brennan, Kieran 12 2) 1797 McNiff, Stephen 12
3) 1794 Clinton, Joe 12 4) 1792 Bonaro, Tom 12
5) 1798 Ryan, Neil 12 6)
5 Wilson Memorial Tc-Ny
1) 3282 Rooney, Patrick 13 2) 3283 Tmimi, Amin 13
3) 3277 Hadaller, David 12 4) 3280 Papazicos, Tom 12
5) 3278 Hernandez, Llaney 12 6)
6 Red Tide Tc-Mi
1) 1954 Welch, Shawn 12 2) 1949 Ausum, Paul 12
3) 1950 Kettle, Brian 14 4) 1953 Wallace, Brandon 12
5) 1951 Monagle, Kyle 13 6)
7 Brothers Tc-Nj
1) 316 Gorman, Tim 12 2) 322 Olsen, Kevin 12
3) 317 Kelly, George 12 4) 320 Mangini, Clark 13
5) 321 McClemens, Mike 14 6)
8 Raber TC
1) 1925 Claxton, Eric 13 2) 1926 Harper, Jon 13
3) 1927 Hess, Alex 13 4) 1928 Hester, John 12
9 St. John the Baptist Tc-N
1) 2295 Benfield, Gerard 12 2) 2296 DuPlessis, Thomas 12
3) 2299 Schneider, Jeremy 13 4) 2297 Ferguson, Sean 12
5) 2298 Fiore, Paolo 13 6)
10 Arrowhead Tc-Wi
1) 86 Bierman, Ben 13 2) 87 Conley, William 13
3) 84 Adamski, Ryan 12 4) 92 Sandvold, Russell 12
5) 93 Simons, William 15 6)

Event 34 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Championship
===============================================================================
Friday 6/15/2012 - 8:55 PM
National: 8:43.12 4/25/2008 Eleanor Roosevelt, Greenbelt, MD
Meet: 8:46.98 6/18/2010 Fayetteville-Manlius, Manlius, NY
School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Eagles Tc-Co
1) 680 Irvine, Megan 15 2) 681 Larson, Kendra 15
3) 678 Berg, Hayley 14 4) 679 Ernst, Karina 12
2 La Salle Tc-Ri
1) 3354 Keating, Molly 12 2) 3355 Marino, Caitlin 13
3) 3356 Byrnes, Maddy 12 4) 3357 Falvey, Caroline 14
3 Ridgewood Tc-Nj
1) 1978 Davidson, Caroline 12 2) 1985 Shigenobu, Hanako 12
3) 1981 McPadden, Micaela 13 4) 1982 Pagano, Catherine 15
4 Lenape Tc-Nj
1) 1243 McGee, Emily 14 2) 1244 Ocasio, Natalia 13
3) 1246 Restivo, Amanda 13 4) 1242 Franklin, Camille 15
5 Bronxville Tc-Ny
1) 305 Campbell, Courtney 14 2) 307 Hoffer, Emilie 14
3) 309 Rizzo, Hilary 16 4) 310 Rizzo, Meredith 13
5) 306 Hayes, Delia 15 6)
6 Benjamin Banneker Academy
1) 153 Meadows, Nzinga 13 2) 151 Cummings, Breanna 12
3) 152 Harrison, Khadejah 13 4) 154 Trotman, Ronsheica 13
5) 150 Chestnut, Bryanna 12 6)
7 Cosby Tc-Va
1) 575 Metzger, Jayden 13 2) 580 Redd, Alaina 12
3) 583 Wirz, Elena 13 4) 577 Moye, Megan 12
5) 581 Reynolds, Cary 14 6)
8 Hamilton Tc-Ma
1) 957 Weigand, Emily 15 2) 955 Phelan, Kerry 12
3) 953 Blatchford, Margaret 13 4) 956 Senning, Emily 12
5) 954 Horgan, Emily 14 6)
9 Tolland Tc-Ct
1) 2472 Carr, Kristin 12 2) 2477 Sprout, Katy 13
3) 2474 Gedansky, Rachel 12 4) 2475 Howard, Emily 12
5) 2478 Swanson, Kelsey 15 6)
10 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj
1) 1877 Sheridan, Vicky 14 2) 1861 Jankowski, Erin 12
3) 1859 Higgins, Calleigh 14 4) 1863 Keller, Tess 12
5) 1846 Boyer, Brianna 14 6)
11 Runner's High Rc-Nj
1) 2003 Marzano, Liana 12 2) 2001 Dooley, Mary Kate 13
3) 2000 Bellaran, Lindsey 12 4) 2004 McMullin, Meghan 12
5) 2002 Eckstein, Gracie 15 6)
12 Sylvania Northview Tc-Oh
1) 2349 Noe, Janelle 13 2) 2348 Masters, Abigail 13
3) 2350 Small, Mallory 15 4) 2351 Work, Alison 12
5) 2347 Dean, Maureen 12 6)
13 Bishop Guertin Tc-Nh
1) 188 Richardson, Gabby 15 2) 184 Burke, Sarah 13
3) 189 Veillleux, Shannon 13 4) 186 McCabe, Molly 14
5) 187 Murphy, Sarah 14 6)
14 Warwick Valley Tc-Ny
1) 3081 Brunjes, Charlotte 12 2) 3082 FitzGerald, Katie 13
3) 3084 Reilly, Megan 16 4) 3085 Stokkeland, Jessica 13
5) 3086 Winslow, Emily 12 6)
15 Shenendehowa Tc-Ny
1) 2065 Predmore, Lizzie 12 2) 2066 Stalica, Gina 12
3) 2061 Jordan, Kristen 13 4) 2063 Kowalczyk, Bailey 13
5) 2067 Whitford, Carley 12 6)

Event 35 Boys 4x1 Mile Relay Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/16/2012 - 8:25 AM
Section 1 at 8:25am; Section 2 at 9:10pm
National: 17:06.6h 5/7/1976 South Eugene, Eugene, OR
Meet: 17:17.21 6/20/2009 The Woodlands, The Woodlands, TX
School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Northport Tc-Boys
1) 1633 Dickinson, James 13 2) 1634 Hatch, David 13
3) 1635 McGowan, Tim 14 4) 1636 Odin, Chris 13
5) 1632 Branigan, Mikey 15 6)
2 Don Bosco Preparatory Tc-
1) 646 Tucker, Ryan 12 2) 644 Higgins, Michael 14
3) 645 Levermore, Kyle 14 4) 642 Costello, Christian 12
5) 641 Carapezza, Nicholas 12 6)
3 Brothers Tc-Nj
1) 3398 Rooney, Tom 2) 314 Bragg, Billy 13
3) 318 Liberatore, Aaron 13 4) 317 Kelly, George 12
5) 321 McClemens, Mike 14 6)
4 Blacksburg Tc-Va
1) 213 Borny, Matthew 13 2) 215 Earles, Cody 12
3) 217 Phillips, Luke 13 4) 216 Link, Nick 13
5) 214 Combs, Noah 15 6)
5 Paul D. Schreiber Tc-Ny
1) 1760 Schwartz, Ryan 12 2) 1758 Kakkar, Sidharth 13
3) 1759 Potters, Leo 14 4) 1761 Titcomb, Taylor 12
6 Trabuco Hills Tc-Ca
1) 2494 Omatsu, Naoki 13 2) 2495 Plumb, Nicholas 12
3) 2493 Marshall, Kevin 12 4) 2492 Hazlett, Jared 12
7 Lancaster Tc-Oh
1) 1197 Kidder, Brannon 12 2) 1201 Wentz, Jared 12
3) 1199 Sparks, Stephen 14 4) 1202 Wise, Adam 14
5) 1200 Urbine, Jonathon 15 6)
8 Adrenaline Tc-De
1) 25 Garrett, Stephen 15 2) 27 Hagood, Jack 14
3) 31 Parsons, Sam 12 4) 26 Giacco, Alex 13
9 St. Anthony's Tc-Ny
1) 2272 Segreto, Frank 12 2) 2271 Kreider, Kevin 12
3) 2273 Taddeo, Matthew 13 4) 2270 Ginty, Patrick 13
10 Chariho Regional TC
1) 431 Kelley, Bryce 13 2) 433 Kilcoyne, Jake 13
3) 432 Kilcoyne, Dan 12 4) 434 Marsella, Mike 12
5) 435 Turner, Drew 12 6)
11 Lawrence Central Tc-In
1) 1217 Dorsey, Matt 13 2) 1213 Ball, Chandler 13
3) 1222 Hester, Cole 13 4) 1230 Turner, Adam 13
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Spirit of Pre Tc-Mi
1) 2204 Bishop, Spencer 12 2) 2208 Kitto, Andrew 13
3) 2209 Lamus, Anthony 13 4) 2212 Renberg, Nick 12
5) 2214 Wetzel, Logan 15 6)
2 St Joseph Tc-Nj-Metuchen
1) 2263 Bell, Andrew 13 2) 2264 Bell, Patrick 13
3) 2266 Hogarty, Thomas 13 4) 2265 Gorman, James 13
5) 2267 Morse, Michael 13 6)
3 Germantown Friends Tc-Pa
1) 873 Brady, Christian 12 2) 877 Finney, James 14
3) 882 Shah, Henry 13 4) 883 stassen, ben 13
5) 876 dye, nick 12 6)
4 Bishop Hendricken Tc-Ri
1) 193 Vuono, Mark 12 2) 192 Tierney, Colin 14
3) 190 Doyle, Connor 13 4) 191 Potter, Michael 15
5 Plainsboro TC
1) 1832 Lee, Danny 12 2) 1834 Thuppul, Ani 12
3) 1827 Bhagavathi, Aditya 12 4) 1833 Natarajan, Sachin 12
5) 1829 Cunningham, Eddie 13 6)
6 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj
1) 1869 Meehan, Scott 14 2) 1853 Galica, Joe 12
3) 1879 Spinks, Peter 13 4) 1848 Campbell, Michael 14
5) 1852 Galante, Bobby 13 6)
7 East Meadow Tc-Ny
1) 696 Kaufmann, Brad 13 2) 695 Grady, Sean 12
3) 694 Grady, Mike 15 4) 693 Gosalia, Jigar 13
5) 692 Carey, Dave 13 6)
8 Princeton Tc-Nj
1) 1910 McIsaac, Ian 13 2) 1909 Ivanov, Kevin 12
3) 1907 Bozich, Luke 13 4) 1908 Donahue, Conor 14
5) 1911 Wong, Matt 13 6)
9 Chapel Hill Tc-Nc
1) 424 McLeod, Mitch 12 2) 426 Roeber, Drew 15
3) 427 Viles, Brad 13 4) 425 Reeder, Chris 13
10 Brighton Tc-Ny
1) 298 Mullen, Andrew 13 2) 299 Ronchetti, Will 14
3) 301 Tarduno, Matt 12 4) 300 Stahl, Eric 12
11 Barrington Tc-Ri 'B'
1) 111 Barry, Tom 13 2) 112 Connolly, John 12
3) 116 Saeger, Ryan 12 4) 117 Verner-Crist, Dylan 12
5) 113 Hemingway, Andrew 12 6)
12 Morris Hills Tc-Nj
1) 1468 Ellis, Travis 13 2) 1475 Manson, Alec 13
3) 1486 Weintraub, Matt 14 4) 1479 Patterson, Nick 12
5) 1463 Biro, Robert 13 6)

Event 36 Girls 4x1 Mile Relay Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/16/2012 - 8:00 AM
Section 1 at 8:00am; Section 2 at 8:45am
National: 19:56.80 6/4/2006 Suffern, Suffern, NY
Meet: 19:58.07 6/17/2006 Roxbury, Succasunna, NJ
School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Bernards Tc-Nj
1) 174 Quintana, Laura 13 2) 173 Gunson, Kate 13
3) 175 Wojtech, Zoe 13 4) 172 Giordano, Dana 12
2 Red Gremlin Ac-Ny
1) 1944 DeWald, Emily 14 2) 1945 Hensel, Maggie 12
3) 1946 Higgins, Kaleigh 12 4) 1948 Sciortino, Felicia 13
5) 1947 Parzych, Anka 13 6)
3 Wild Kitten Ac-Ma
1) 3267 Walmsley, Charlotte 12 2) 3264 Pohl, Abigail 13
3) 3268 Wessenyeleh, Edom 13 4) 3258 Brackett, Olivia 12
5) 3257 Allen, Read 14 6)
4 Kinetic Rc-Ny
1) 1150 Driscoll, Taylor 13 2) 1151 Hollowood, Keelin 12
3) 1152 MacDonald, Margaret 12 4) 1153 Morrow, Olivia 16
5) 1154 Szpak, Maggi 12 6)
5 Shenendehowa Tc-Ny
1) 2066 Stalica, Gina 12 2) 2059 Hampton, Caroline 13
3) 2067 Whitford, Carley 12 4) 2060 Hulbert, Erin 15
5) 2065 Predmore, Lizzie 12 6)
6 Shamrocks Rc-Ma
1) 2046 Hannon, Elizabeth 15 2) 2047 Harum, Brynna 14
3) 2048 McNulty, Abbie 14 4) 2049 Powell, Kathleen 12
7 Lincoln Sudbury Tc-Ma
1) 1262 Crowe, Marika 12 2) 1260 Bisson, Brianna 14
3) 1261 Clary, Sydney 15 4) 1263 LaScaleia, Katie 13
8 Cornwall Tc-Ny
1) 564 Boylan, Beatrice 15 2) 568 Lujan, Michelle 13
3) 566 Cuffe, Dara 15 4) 570 Wallace, Ashley 15
5) 567 Decker, Jillian 15 6)
9 Adrenaline Tc-De
1) 24 Anderson, Reagan 13 2) 32 Pierce, Haley 12
3) 35 Williams, Julie 13 4) 33 Salter, Rebecca 13
5) 28 Hanrahan, Kieran 15 6)
10 Spirit of Pre-MI
1) 2215 Creutz, Amy 12 2) 2217 Green, Lauren 15
3) 2220 Rentschler, Abby 15 4) 2221 Shwayder, Elianna 14
5) 2219 Park, Gloria 14 6)
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Bronxville Tc-Ny
1) 305 Campbell, Courtney 14 2) 307 Hoffer, Emilie 14
3) 306 Hayes, Delia 15 4) 310 Rizzo, Meredith 13
5) 309 Rizzo, Hilary 16 6)
2 Spirit of Pre-MI 'B'
1) 2216 Cummings, Alyssa 13 2) 2218 Hall, Kelly 13
3) 2222 Walter, Gillian 16 4) 2219 Park, Gloria 14
5) 2217 Green, Lauren 15 6)
3 Morgantown Tc-Wv
1) 1459 Lynch, Allison 14 2) 1460 Pineault, Sydney 14
3) 1457 Cooke, Victoria 15 4) 1458 Harshbarger, Brynn 13
4 Cicero North Syracuse Tc-
1) 490 LaMontagne, Maria 14 2) 491 Laris, Katie 12
3) 493 Watterud, Nicole 13 4) 489 Halstead, Jacqlynn 14
5) 492 Parry, Taylor 15 6)
5 Immaculate Tc-Ct
1) 1069 Christe, Maggie 13 2) 1072 Wojnicki, Jess 14
3) 1071 Schuyler, Carly 14 4) 1070 Kaeslin, Alexandra 12
6 Germantown Friends Tc-Pa
1) 874 Celata, Carey 12 2) 875 Doggett, Tess 12
3) 879 lukens-day, eliza 13 4) 878 kelly, kristen 12
5) 870 andersson, brigit 15 6)
7 Nanuet Tc-Ny
1) 1538 Fernandez, Lauren 14 2) 1540 O'Meara, MaryKate 14
3) 1539 Madry, Brooke 15 4) 1537 Felicissimo, Deanna 12
5) 1542 Young, Megan 13 6)
8 Hamilton Tc-Ma
1) 957 Weigand, Emily 15 2) 954 Horgan, Emily 14
3) 956 Senning, Emily 12 4) 955 Phelan, Kerry 12
5) 953 Blatchford, Margaret 13 6)
9 Wtrc-In
1) 3328 Rogers, Allie 12 2) 3327 Poulsen, Brenna 12
3) 3325 Logan, Paige 14 4) 3326 Lohrstorfer, Annie 14

Event 37 Boys 800 Sprint Medley Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/16/2012 - 11:35 AM
National: 1:28.20 6/20/2009 New Bern, New Bern, NC
Meet: 1:28.20 6/20/2009 New Bern, New Bern, NC
School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
2 Bloomfield Tc-Ct
1) 236 Modest, Patrick 12 2) 235 Jones, Emanuel 15
3) 230 Campbell, David 13 4) 228 Balfour, Adrian 12
5) 229 Brooks, Isaiah 13 6)
3 Lynbrook Runner's Stop
1) 1312 Jones, Jeyson Lee 12 2) 1313 Providence, Bryan 13
3) 1310 Corona, Anthony 13 4) 1311 Hodge, Shaquille 12
5) 1314 Robertson, Daylan 12 6)
4 KP Athletics-MI
1) 1173 Carter, Onrekus 14 2) 1176 Getter, Kewon 13
3) 1186 Smith, Kevin 15 4) 1185 Riggins, Joe 13
5) 1182 McElwee-Gross, Dominick 13 6)
5 Absegami Tc-Nj
1) 9 Bing, Tyler 13 2) 10 DellaVecchia, Nick 13
3) 13 Wiggins, Kyle 12 4) 11 Ganiel, Jared 12
6 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj
1) 1856 Green, Raul 13 2) 1843 Beebe, Ryan 13
3) 1881 Thomlinson-Aaron, Josh 12 4) 1880 Steele, Lucas 13
5) 1842 Babin, Colin 12 6)
7 Westford Tc-Ma
1) 3234 Dunne, Andrew 13 2) 3236 McKenney, Seamus 12
3) 3235 Gauthier, Andrew 13 4) 3237 Sciuto, Nicholas 13
Section 2 Timed Finals
2 Newburgh NY Elite-NY
1) 1596 Wimberly, Shaquille 12 2) 1595 Valentine, Isiaha 12
3) 1593 Mc Allister, Xavier 12 4) 1589 Belaird, Daniel 13
5) 1590 Garrick, Michael 12 6)
3 Thornwood Tc-Il
1) 2427 Wilson, Tommy 12 2) 2423 Johnson, Dwight 15
3) 2425 Oshipitan, Abraham 12 4) 2422 Allen, Kenneth 13
4 Western Branch Tc-Va
1) 3202 Morgan, Jason 13 2) 3189 Jones, Corey 13
3) 3211 Robinson, Tyson 15 4) 3206 Richardson, Nick 13
5) 3200 Mickelson, Nate 12 6)
5 Tempo Tc-Mi
1) 2381 Cureton, Jalen 12 2) 2383 Warner-Madden, Damonta 12
3) 2384 wheatley, Parker 12 4) 2382 Gauthier, Drake 15
6 Half Hollow Hills West TC
1) 944 Motley, Doug 12 2) 941 Desroches, Julien 12
3) 939 Blackman, Jamir 13 4) 943 Johnson, Bryce 14
5) 942 Fils-Aime, Frederic 13 6)
7 Century Tc-Nd
1) 416 Daniel, Taylor 12 2) 418 Sperle, Jordan 12
3) 419 Weisz, Dalton 12 4) 417 Richter, Jacob 15
Section 3 Timed Finals
2 Lawrence Central Tc-In
1) 1219 Gardner, Marcellion 12 2) 1220 Gray, Deontre 13
3) 1231 Williams, Nick 12 4) 1214 Brown, DaQuan 13
5) 1215 Brown, Jeron 12 6)
3 Cherry Hill Tc-Nj
1) 454 Krell, Brad 12 2) 453 Barry, Kevin 13
3) 456 Reber, Alex 12 4) 457 Regan, Brian 12
5) 455 Pellegrino, Joseph 12 6)
4 Smiths Station Tc-Al
1) 2093 Franklin, Brian 12 2) 2095 Hudson, Chance 12
3) 2096 McKinney, Tracy 12 4) 2099 Smith, Quincy 12
5) 2098 Nellon, Terrance 12 6)
5 Mount Vernon Tc-Ny
1) 1506 Berry, Akil 12 2) 1507 Campbell, Kareem 12
3) 1509 Gayle, Steven 13 4) 1510 Henry, Shaquille 12
5) 1511 Ocean, Kervens 12 6)
6 Rams Tc-Md
1) 1930 Brown, Brandon 14 2) 1931 Deas, Tyrell 12
3) 1935 Jocobs, Travon 13 4) 1939 scarsborough, travis 12
5) 1940 Winters, David 12 6)
7 Uniondale Tc-Ny
1) 2943 Ingram, Derrick 12 2) 2945 Stanback, William 13
3) 2941 Chardonette, Nyder 12 4) 2942 Goodwin, Tresean 12
5) 2944 Muir, Stephen 12 6)
8 Neshaminy Tc-Pa
1) 1562 DePinto, Ryan 12 2) 1564 Minnig, Cody 13
3) 1563 Gardener, Austin 12 4) 1565 Reice, Bryan 12
5) 1566 Smith, Ron 12 6)

Event 38 Girls 800 Sprint Medley Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/16/2012 - 11:10 AM
National: 1:38.73 4/11/2003 Poly, Long Beach, CA
Meet: 1:40.95 6/14/2003 William Penn, Philadelphia, PA
School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Warwick Valley Tc-Ny
1) 3080 Balacco, Natalia 14 2) 3079 Astorino, Victoria 12
3) 3078 Armand, Jessica 14 4) 3083 Milligan, Amanie 15
5) 3085 Stokkeland, Jessica 13 6)
2 Uniondale Tc-Ny
1) 2946 crayton, camille 12 2) 2950 Powell, Adrianna 12
3) 2952 Webley, Brittney 12 4) 2947 forehand, timaya 13
5) 2949 green, crystal 15 6)
3 Marlboro Tc-Nj
1) 1327 Berger, Megan 12 2) 1329 McKinnon, Kim 13
3) 1328 McFadden, Jessica 12 4) 1330 Unachukwu, Ijeoma 12
5) 1332 Weinberger, Rachel 12 6)
4 Withrow Tc-Oh
1) 3322 Moseley, Ayanna 13 2) 3320 Griffiths, Katasha 12
3) 3323 Robinson, Jasmyne 12 4) 3321 Loveless, Jade 12
5) 3319 Berry, Brittany 13 6)
5 Lawrence Central Tc-In
1) 1221 Hall, Addison 13 2) 1224 McCray, Jasmin 12
3) 1218 Dulaney, Naiomi 13 4) 1229 Thomas, Brandi 13
5) 1227 Rudolph, Kimyanna 12 6)
6 Shore AC
1) 2073 Hall, Yazmin 12 2) 2072 Gordon, Phyllis 15
3) 2068 Boyton, Destiny 14 4) 2081 Wilson, Brietta 13
5) 2071 Curtis, Kadeem 13 6)
7 Wilson Memorial TC
1) 3273 Gibson, Oliva 15 2) 3272 Encarnacion, Denise 14
3) 3275 Menzzasalma, Morgan 15 4) 3274 Hurse, Alanah 14
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj
1) 1874 Sarao, Nicole 14 2) 1860 Hitscherich, Alanna 14
3) 1867 McIntyre, Katie 13 4) 1878 Smith, Devin 12
2 Bay Shore Tc-Ny
1) 125 Allen, Brianah 12 2) 128 McGhee, Imani 14
3) 130 Toppin, Anisa 14 4) 127 Gelibert, Jessica 12
5) 126 Andrade, Cesia 14 6)
3 West Mecklenburg Tc-Nc
1) 3121 Tapper, Naya 12 2) 3124 Williams, Michaela 12
3) 3120 Blakney, Alvonna 12 4) 3122 Tapper, Noel 13
5) 3123 Thorn, Toni 13 6)
4 Great Oak Tc-Ca
1) 914 Norris, Emica 14 2) 918 Strode, Hailey 14
3) 919 Taylor, Khala 12 4) 913 Miller, Jade 13
5) 915 Odubela, Ronke 12 6)
5 Bloomfield Tc-Ct
1) 225 Red, Alleah 13 2) 226 Relerford, Rayanna 12
3) 227 Whittingham, Vanessa 14 4) 223 Jones, Adrian 13
5) 222 Hamilton, Chassidy 12 6)
6 Essex County Vo Tech Tc-N
1) 741 Amsterdam, Iana 13 2) 740 Amankwah, Gifty 12
3) 744 Hinton, Natalia 13 4) 743 Candelaria, Nichole 12
7 Tomahawk Tc-Nj
1) 2481 Green, Alicia 12 2) 2485 Strauss, Jess 15
3) 2483 Montague, Elizabeth 14 4) 2480 Foster, Courtney 13
5) 2479 Chiarelli, Alexa 12 6)
8 Teaneck Tc-Nj
1) 2376 Atkinson, Anastasia 13 2) 2379 Simms, Amanda 14
3) 2380 Taylor, Kahlia 12 4) 2377 Ferrel, Janay 12

Event 39 Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Championship
===============================================================================
Friday 6/15/2012 - 5:05 PM
National: 3:19.58 3/27/2009 New Bern, New Bern, NC
Meet: 3:22.47 6/16/2006 New Bern, New Bern, NC
School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
2 Westford Tc-Ma
1) 3237 Sciuto, Nicholas 13 2) 3236 McKenney, Seamus 12
3) 3234 Dunne, Andrew 13 4) 3235 Gauthier, Andrew 13
3 Acton-Boxborough Tc-Ma
1) 18 Abacherli, Dominic 12 2) 22 Usoff, Nick 13
3) 19 Cox, Timothy 13 4) 21 Sommers, Brian 13
4 KP Athletics-MI
1) 1174 Cichon, Adam 13 2) 1182 McElwee-Gross, Dominick 13
3) 1176 Getter, Kewon 13 4) 1173 Carter, Onrekus 14
5 Wachusett Tc-Ma
1) 3037 Mayo, Sam 12 2) 3032 Conor, Justin 12
3) 3036 Frechette-McCall, Hayden 1 4) 3029 Bennie, Colin 13
5) 3030 Bennie, Jeremy 12 6)
6 Longwood Tc-Ny
1) 1282 penate, walter 13 2) 1279 bennett, dave 12
3) 1281 Jackson, Mark 12 4) 1280 engesser, mike 13
Section 2 Timed Finals
2 Chester Valley Rc-Pa
1) 460 Brown, Michael 12 2) 462 Burgess, Max 13
3) 467 McCary, Demetrius 12 4) 472 Wolffe, Billy 13
5) 466 Lock, Kevin 14 6)
3 Hamden Tc-Ct
1) 947 Boateng, Michael 12 2) 951 Walker, Kendall 12
3) 950 Perry, Trevor 14 4) 949 Pearl, Ryan 13
5) 948 Nixon, DeSean 15 6)
4 Northwest Guilford Tc-Nc
1) 1651 Bryant, Phillip 13 2) 1654 Eason, Kenneth 13
3) 1656 George, Aaron 14 4) 1657 Walton, Carl 12
5 Columbia Tc-Nj
1) 528 Jimenez, Victor 13 2) 513 Armand, Bryan 12
3) 522 Gordon, Oshane 13 4) 536 Scruggs, Sydney 13
5) 523 Grant, Emmanual 13 6)
6 Knightdale Tc-Nc
1) 1168 Langston, Devin 12 2) 1165 Johnson, Marcell 14
3) 1170 Scott, Jalen 12 4) 1161 Aikens, Corey 14
5) 1164 Ingram, Kevin 12 6)
7 Half Hollow Hills West TC
1) 944 Motley, Doug 12 2) 945 Redwood, Jarried 14
3) 942 Fils-Aime, Frederic 13 4) 940 DeMatteo, Anthony 12
5) 941 Desroches, Julien 12 6)
Section 3 Timed Finals
2 Spirit of Pre Tc-Mi
1) 2203 Bastien, Steven 12 2) 2205 Eby, Tom 12
3) 2213 Roemer, Garrick 12 4) 2206 Elms, Mathew 13
5) 2207 Goeman, Matthew 13 6)
3 Tempo Tc-Mi
1) 2381 Cureton, Jalen 12 2) 2383 Warner-Madden, Damonta 12
3) 2384 wheatley, Parker 12 4) 2382 Gauthier, Drake 15
4 Staples Tc-Ct
1) 2307 Hoberman, Max 12 2) 2308 Hoffman, David 13
3) 2310 Mitchell, Zach 12 4) 2306 Heil, Jon 12
5) 2311 Wynne, Henry 13 6)
5 Ridgewood Tc-Nj
1) 1983 Sabatini, Jake 14 2) 1977 Chung, Kevin 13
3) 1984 Schoff, Neil 13 4) 1979 Dublier, Storm 13
5) 1976 Bartlik, Evan 12 6)
6 Varina Tc-Va
1) 2984 Diggs, David 12 2) 2986 Tate, Tony 12
3) 2985 Dowling, Desmond 14 4) 2987 Thornhill, Darrick 14
7 Port Jefferson Tc-Ny
1) 1890 Keresztes, Andrew 12 2) 1892 Walsh, Dennis 13
3) 1891 Neiman, Benjamin 12 4) 1889 Gross, Daniel 14
5) 1888 Burke, James 15 6)
Section 4 Timed Finals
1 Morris Hills Tc-Nj
1) 1474 Leeper, Gregory 12 2) 1482 Samsel, Adrian 12
3) 1467 Demby, Michael 12 4) 1468 Ellis, Travis 13
5) 1465 Castillo, Chis 12 6)
2 Great Oak Tc-Ca
1) 911 McIntosh, Dre 13 2) 909 Kane, John 13
3) 917 Solomon, Duane 12 4) 907 Hewitt, Michael 12
5) 906 Emery, Brenden 12 6)
3 West Orange Tc-Nj
1) 3133 Mason, Jared 12 2) 3129 Cajuste, Karl 12
3) 3132 LaRue, Anfernee 12 4) 3136 Valley, Dexter 12
5) 3134 Mehretu, Siem 14 6)
4 St. Benedict's Tc-Nj
1) 2279 Wright, Kenyon 12 2) 2276 Foster, Kalonji 12
3) 2277 Omari, Naija 14 4) 2274 Cheserek, Edward 13
5) 2278 Smith, Aziz 14 6)
5 Lawrence Central Tc-In
1) 1220 Gray, Deontre 13 2) 1219 Gardner, Marcellion 12
3) 1215 Brown, Jeron 12 4) 1217 Dorsey, Matt 13
5) 1214 Brown, DaQuan 13 6)
6 Union Catholic TC
1) 2924 DeAngelis, Mike 13 2) 2923 Costello, Darryl 12
3) 2932 Jimerson, Jordan 14 4) 2925 Eke, Allen 12
5) 2922 Animashaun, Obafemi 14 6)
7 Liverpool Tc-Ny
1) 1266 Rondinello, Keewan 12 2) 1264 Fiorello, Steve 12
3) 1265 Lawes, Ryheim 14 4) 1268 Watkins, Zavon 12
5) 1267 Ronk, Ryan 12 6)
8 Wilson Memorial Tc-Ny
1) 3281 Patrignelli, Tony 12 2) 3283 Tmimi, Amin 13
3) 3280 Papazicos, Tom 12 4) 3282 Rooney, Patrick 13
5) 3279 Kirton, Justin 12 6)

Event 40 Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Championship
===============================================================================
Friday 6/15/2012 - 4:35 PM
National: 3:51.90 6/15/2007 Eleanor Roosevelt, Greenbelt, MD
Meet: 3:51.90 6/15/2007 Eleanor Roosevelt, Greenbelt, MD
School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Western Branch Tc-Va
1) 3214 Semp, Sarah 13 2) 3221 Warrior, Chaunise 15
3) 3174 Dudek, Alexis 14 4) 3155 Bishop, Katie 12
5) 3190 Justice, Alex 12 6)
2 Millville Tc-Nj
1) 1443 Thaler, Victoria 14 2) 1439 Davis, My'Angel 13
3) 1438 Barber, Janeese 12 4) 1441 Springsteadah, Brianna 12
3 Tolland Tc-Ct
1) 2473 Dedominicis, Carly 13 2) 2477 Sprout, Katy 13
3) 2472 Carr, Kristin 12 4) 2475 Howard, Emily 12
5) 2478 Swanson, Kelsey 15 6)
4 Patrick Henry Tc-Va
1) 1749 Penn, Kayla 12 2) 1746 Fisher, Lynnell 13
3) 1747 Harrington, Logan 13 4) 1752 Richardson, Malina 13
5) 1748 Molton, Shyra 12 6)
5 Forest Park Tc-Va
1) 823 Agyepong, Yaa 14 2) 825 Korkoya, Harrisa 14
3) 824 Cooper, Quayshona 12 4) 826 Krumholz, Brianna 12
6 George School Tc-Pa
1) 862 Aldrich, Francesca 12 2) 863 Gilbert, Alex 15
3) 864 Haney, Chrissy 12 4) 866 Wiggins, Priscilla 12
5) 865 Straulino, Demi 15 6)
7 Wilson Memorial TC
1) 3275 Menzzasalma, Morgan 15 2) 3273 Gibson, Oliva 15
3) 3272 Encarnacion, Denise 14 4) 3276 Zelenoy, Christina 13
5) 3274 Hurse, Alanah 14 6)
8 Livingston Tc-Nj
1) 1272 Rosenblum, Taylor 14 2) 1273 Su, Jennifer 14
3) 1269 Bier, Ilana 13 4) 1270 Cusi, Eloissa 12
5) 1271 Riccardi, Gina 15 6)
Section 2 Timed Finals
2 Teaneck Tc-Nj
1) 2376 Atkinson, Anastasia 13 2) 2378 Foster, Trenice 12
3) 2380 Taylor, Kahlia 12 4) 2377 Ferrel, Janay 12
3 South Brunswick Tc-Nj
1) 2132 McDonald, Rochelle 15 2) 2131 Lekht, Julia 14
3) 2134 Osley, Alicia 12 4) 2129 Del Piano, Cayla 12
5) 2135 Thomas, Zyjira 15 6)
4 Wachusett Tc-Ma
1) 3033 Cook, Jasmine 12 2) 3035 Dowd, Meaghan 12
3) 3031 Collins, Amy 13 4) 3039 Williamson, Laura 12
5 Lawrence Central Tc-In
1) 1218 Dulaney, Naiomi 13 2) 1224 McCray, Jasmin 12
3) 1223 Holder, Montayla 12 4) 1226 Roach, Maddy 13
5) 1221 Hall, Addison 13 6)
6 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj
1) 1878 Smith, Devin 12 2) 1854 Gallagher, Megan 12
3) 1867 McIntyre, Katie 13 4) 1863 Keller, Tess 12
5) 1847 Boyer, Michelle 14 6)
7 Norwich Free Academy Tc-C
1) 1664 Grabill, Brittany 13 2) 1668 Park, Mialynne 14
3) 1669 Pemberton, Dyshelle 13 4) 1666 Lenehan, Brianna 13
5) 1667 McKenzie, Camille 14 6)
8 Tomahawk Tc-Nj
1) 2481 Green, Alicia 12 2) 2483 Montague, Elizabeth 14
3) 2480 Foster, Courtney 13 4) 2482 Lacy, Megan 12
5) 2484 Robbie, Sarah 13 6)
Section 3 Timed Finals
1 Bay Shore Tc-Ny
1) 125 Allen, Brianah 12 2) 130 Toppin, Anisa 14
3) 129 Rowe, Danielle 12 4) 127 Gelibert, Jessica 12
5) 128 McGhee, Imani 14 6)
2 Columbia Tc-Nj
1) 520 Dessein, Shanika 13 2) 514 Baker, Olivia 14
3) 527 Jackson, Whitney 12 4) 534 Richardson, Kayla 14
5) 537 Williams, Raquel 14 6)
3 Garden City Tc-Ny
1) 850 Gallagher, Emma 15 2) 853 Hennig, Taylor 12
3) 855 Yeboah-Kodie, Alexis 12 4) 854 Jaeger, Laura 14
5) 848 DeAngelo, Jenna 12 6)
4 South County Tc-Va
1) 2138 Majors, EnNijah 14 2) 2140 Rountree, Kierra 13
3) 2139 Majors, Felecia 13 4) 2142 Woods, Taylor 15
5) 2141 Taylor, Jeonna 14 6)
5 Cosby Tc-Va
1) 582 Smith, De'Nisha 13 2) 578 Novak, Molly 14
3) 576 Moseley, Alexandria 14 4) 577 Moye, Megan 12
5) 583 Wirz, Elena 13 6)
6 Sparta Tc-Nj
1) 2175 Incantalupo, Claire 14 2) 2171 Cappetta, Lindsey 13
3) 2178 Silvestri, Jennifer 12 4) 2173 DiSomma, Claudia 13
7 Windsor Tc-Ct
1) 3294 Dawes, Applelonia 13 2) 3308 Wilson, Janae 12
3) 3299 Kearse, Courtney 13 4) 3303 Over, Sydnee 13
5) 3306 Robinson, Sharay 14 6)
8 Shaker T+F Club-NY
1) 3367 VanDenburgh, Emily 12 2) 3368 Hayes, Kristen 12
3) 2044 Lavander, Kayleigh 13 4) 3369 Lansing, Maryanna 16

Event 41 Boys Distance Medley Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/16/2012 - 9:50 AM
Section 1 at 9:50am; Section 2 at 8:00pm
National: 9:49.78 6/17/2001 South Lakes, Reston, VA
Meet: 9:49.78 6/17/2001 South Lakes, Reston, VA
School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Hackensack Tc-Nj
1) 928 Coronado, Carlos 12 2) 930 Mascetti, Chris 14
3) 931 Pujols, John 12 4) 932 Romero, Aaron 12
5) 929 Cummings, Michael 13 6)
2 Syosset Tc-Ny
1) 2359 Mittleman, Dale 14 2) 2361 Ouassil, Nick 14
3) 2365 Wilkens, Michael 13 4) 2360 Nwana, Simon 14
5) 2364 Vitucci, Andy 12 6)
3 Spruce Creek Tc-Fl
1) 2254 Armor, James 12 2) 2255 Carpenter, Andrew 12
3) 2261 Patton, Ryan 12 4) 2256 Kathman, Kyler 12
4 Corning Tc-Ny
1) 555 Banach, Tim 12 2) 563 Wynn, Curtis 13
3) 560 Hemenway, Stephen 12 4) 562 Rossettie, Steve 13
5 Saginaw Heritage Tc-Mi
1) 2020 Leddy, Bobby 12 2) 2019 Jensen, David 12
3) 2021 Scharich, Brandon 13 4) 2017 Chiplock, Evan 12
5) 2018 Cruz, Nate 13 6)
6 Raber TC
1) 1925 Claxton, Eric 13 2) 1926 Harper, Jon 13
3) 1928 Hester, John 12 4) 1927 Hess, Alex 13
7 Danbury TC
1) 625 Kozak, Mickey 14 2) 628 Ward, Aelijah 12
3) 630 Winter, Chazz 14 4) 627 Moore, Thomas 12
5) 624 Healey, Patrick 13 6)
8 Pearl River Tc-Ny
1) 1797 McNiff, Stephen 12 2) 1794 Clinton, Joe 12
3) 1792 Bonaro, Tom 12 4) 1793 Brennan, Kieran 12
5) 1795 Cook, Brian 14 6)
9 Brecksville Tc-Oh
1) 285 Dietrich, Matthew 12 2) 289 Ryland, David 12
3) 290 Scanlon, Rob 12 4) 287 Orwin, Troy 12
10 Arlington Tc-Ma
1) 69 McDonald Meteer, Daniel 13 2) 73 Sullivan, Will 12
3) 72 stoff, kirby 13 4) 71 Stipp, Quentin 12
5) 70 Orourke, Matt 13 6)
11 Xavier Tc-Nyc
1) 3334 Watch, Greg 12 2) 3333 Wagner, Edward 12
3) 3331 Camacho, Isidro 13 4) 3335 Zuccarello, Dmitri 12
12 Andover Tc-Ma
1) 43 Cooney, Ryan 12 2) 44 Klien, Will 12
3) 45 Maldari, Micheal 13 4) 46 O'Sullivan, Patrick 12
5) 47 Schleifer, Charlie 12 6)
13 Newtown Tc-Ct
1) 1602 Linz, Palmer 12 2) 1601 Kerns, Peter 12
3) 1600 Gutbrod, Deiter 12 4) 1599 Feinstein, Jake 13
14 Chester Valley Rc-Pa
1) 472 Wolffe, Billy 13 2) 467 McCary, Demetrius 12
3) 473 Zatlin, Garrett 14 4) 469 Willig, Matt 14
5) 470 Willig, Ned 12 6)
15 Lowell Tc-Ma
1) 1296 Kalenoski, Michael 13 2) 1298 McArdle, Nick 13
3) 1300 Richards, Tyler 14 4) 1291 Coppinger, Patrick 13
5) 1288 Abraham, Johnny 14 6)
16 Pioneer Tc-Ma
1) 1816 Clark, Joseph 12 2) 1818 Dix, Ryan 14
3) 1821 Murphy, Connor 14 4) 1819 Green, Jonathan 13
5) 1817 Crowley, Alex 13 6)
17 Warwick Tc-Ny
1) 3073 Farinella, Ray 12 2) 3075 Kelly, Dan 14
3) 3072 Burton, Jordan 14 4) 3076 Parrelli, Grant 13
5) 3077 Peterson, Aaron 13 6)
18 Fishers Tc-In
1) 804 Pollock, Rocky 12 2) 801 Johnson, Myles 12
3) 800 Foster, Nikko 13 4) 802 Kraft, Calvin 14
5) 803 Mattiuz, Brendon 13 6)
19 Peabody Tc-Ma
1) 1764 Christensen, Nicholas 12 2) 1765 D'Amato, Thomas 12
3) 1770 Ingham, Nick 12 4) 1769 Hiou, Jason 12
5) 1766 Drover, Thomas 13 6)
20 Ridgefield Tc-Ct
1) 1971 Findlay, Connor 13 2) 1972 Keller, McCall 13
3) 1973 Liebling, Blake 12 4) 1974 O'Regan, Ben 12
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Red Tide Tc-Mi
1) 1949 Ausum, Paul 12 2) 1954 Welch, Shawn 12
3) 1953 Wallace, Brandon 12 4) 1950 Kettle, Brian 14
5) 1952 Sloboda, Steven 12 6)
2 Ridgewood Tc-Nj
1) 1980 Jennings, Levi 12 2) 1984 Schoff, Neil 13
3) 1979 Dublier, Storm 13 4) 1986 Spicer, Travis 12
5) 1976 Bartlik, Evan 12 6)
3 Arlington Tc-Ny
1) 77 Merenda, Eddie 12 2) 78 Wright, Josh 12
3) 76 Koenitzer, Chris 13 4) 75 Hanson, Sabastion 13
4 Marshfield TC
1) 1336 Thomas, Kevin 12 2) 1335 Talanian, Ryan 12
3) 1334 LaSalle, Joe 12 4) 1333 Hubbard, Joel 12
5 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj
1) 1845 Bertoline, Nick 12 2) 1881 Thomlinson-Aaron, Josh 12
3) 1865 Lacey, Anthony 12 4) 1858 Hatler, Chris 13
5) 1868 McNamara, Brian 13 6)
6 Lancaster Tc-Oh
1) 1201 Wentz, Jared 12 2) 1196 Anderson, Dominique 12
3) 1199 Sparks, Stephen 14 4) 1197 Kidder, Brannon 12
7 Germantown Friends Tc-Pa
1) 872 Aziz, Sami 13 2) 884 Wistar, Lyle 13
3) 877 Finney, James 14 4) 881 Musto, Kyle 12
5) 871 araya, patrick 13 6)
8 Lawrence Central Tc-In
1) 1213 Ball, Chandler 13 2) 1215 Brown, Jeron 12
3) 1230 Turner, Adam 13 4) 1217 Dorsey, Matt 13
5) 1214 Brown, DaQuan 13 6)
9 St. Benedict's Tc-Nj
1) 2275 Edwards, Darien 12 2) 2277 Omari, Naija 14
3) 2276 Foster, Kalonji 12 4) 2274 Cheserek, Edward 13
5) 2279 Wright, Kenyon 12 6)
10 The Woodlands Tc-Tx
1) 2411 Irvin, Craig 13 2) 2412 Janise, Eric 12
3) 2409 Golden, Matthew 13 4) 2410 Hedges, Brigham 13
11 Wachusett Tc-Ma
1) 3029 Bennie, Colin 13 2) 3036 Frechette-McCall, Hayden 1
3) 3034 Cusack, Brian 13 4) 3030 Bennie, Jeremy 12
5) 3032 Conor, Justin 12 6)
12 Voorhees Tc-Nj
1) 3027 Gala, Bhavin 12 2) 3026 Caws, Bretton 13
3) 3028 Ofosu-Appiah, Kwasi 12 4) 3025 Brakewood, Harrison 12
13 Titans Tc-Ma
1) 2470 Vercollone, Joe 12 2) 2459 Horn, Kris 12
3) 2468 Stafford, William 14 4) 2458 Gallagher, Wesley 12
5) 2467 Stafford, Christian 14 6)
14 Brothers Tc-Nj
1) 316 Gorman, Tim 12 2) 315 Foster, Theo 13
3) 320 Mangini, Clark 13 4) 317 Kelly, George 12
5) 322 Olsen, Kevin 12 6)

Event 42 Girls Distance Medley Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/16/2012 - 9:30 AM
Section 1 at 9:30am; Section 2 at 7:45pm
National: 11:22.23 6/18/2011 Harvard-Westlake, North Hollywood, CA
Amy Weissenbach,KC Cord,Lauren Hansson,Cami Chapus
Meet: 11:22.23 6/18/2011 Harvard-Westlake, North Hollywood, CA
Amy Weissenbach,KC Cord,Lauren Hansson,Cami Chapus
School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Concord-Carlisle Tc-Ma
1) 541 Budris, Kelseagh 12 2) 542 Gregory, Julia 14
3) 548 Rajgopal, Nikita 13 4) 544 Lawlor, Caitlin 14
5) 547 Perko, Margaret 12 6)
2 Corning Tc-Ny
1) 556 Crook, Michelle 14 2) 559 Gerwig, Liza 12
3) 557 DeMartino, Laura 12 4) 558 Gallagher, Morgan 14
3 Spruce Creek Tc-Fl
1) 2246 Ehrhardt, Tori 12 2) 2249 McCrary, Jade 12
3) 2245 Burns, Jenifer 15 4) 2244 Adona, Jocelin 12
4 Chester Valley Rc-Pa
1) 465 Kochinsky, Sarah 13 2) 461 Burgess, Carol 15
3) 464 Hajnik, Nicole 13 4) 463 Claffey, Elise 15
5) 468 Shenk, Samantha 14 6)
5 Cherokee Road Runners-KY
1) 449 Hale, Kristen 13 2) 450 King, Mary 14
3) 452 Rucinski, Christina 14 4) 448 Hale, Cassidy 13
5) 447 Gottbrath, Mattie 14 6)
6 Ridgefield Tc-Ct
1) 1968 Hergenrother, Laura 14 2) 1970 Weeks, Molly 13
3) 1965 Fleming, Hannah 15 4) 1967 Guillaume, Sarah 13
5) 1969 McCarthy, Samantha 13 6)
7 Syosset Tc-Ny
1) 2356 Rustami, Henna 13 2) 2354 Moran, Erika 13
3) 2353 Knaster, Jade 13 4) 2352 Gruber, Lauren 16
5) 2355 Quinn, Rachel 14 6)
8 Peabody Veterans Tc-Ma
1) 1774 Allen, Samantha 14 2) 1775 MacLean, Heather 13
3) 1776 May, Sarah 12 4) 1777 Rocha, Catarina 13
9 Bishop McGann-Mercy Tc-Ny
1) 201 Venesina, Emily 12 2) 199 Valle, Lauren 12
3) 196 Auciello, Delina 14 4) 198 Tuthill, Meg 16
5) 197 Tremble, Tori 12 6)
10 Weymouth Youth Tc-Ma
1) 3254 Tevenan, Julie 12 2) 3249 Barker, Molly 13
3) 3251 Brady, Allison 12 4) 3252 Kimball, Jen 13
5) 3253 Perriello, May 12 6)
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Kinetic Rc-Ny
1) 1149 Bianco, Ellery 15 2) 1150 Driscoll, Taylor 13
3) 1151 Hollowood, Keelin 12 4) 1152 MacDonald, Margaret 12
5) 1153 Morrow, Olivia 16 6)
2 Ridgewood Tc-Nj
1) 1978 Davidson, Caroline 12 2) 1981 McPadden, Micaela 13
3) 1985 Shigenobu, Hanako 12 4) 1982 Pagano, Catherine 15
3 Plainsboro TC
1) 1826 Altan, Manolya 14 2) 1830 Dziekonska, Patrycja 14
3) 1831 Gorberg, Bryn 13 4) 1828 Counts, Simone 14
4 Hammer Track & Field-NJ
1) 960 Heussner, Rachel 12 2) 959 Hammel, Mikaela 12
3) 958 Hammel, Melana 14 4) 963 Smith, Jillian 13
5 Shenendehowa Tc-Ny
1) 2063 Kowalczyk, Bailey 13 2) 2062 Klein, Julianna 14
3) 2061 Jordan, Kristen 13 4) 2065 Predmore, Lizzie 12
5) 2064 Osaheni, Sarah 13 6)
6 Warwick Valley Tc-Ny
1) 3084 Reilly, Megan 16 2) 3083 Milligan, Amanie 15
3) 3081 Brunjes, Charlotte 12 4) 3082 FitzGerald, Katie 13
5) 3085 Stokkeland, Jessica 13 6)
7 Winter Park Area Runners-
1) 3315 Kelly, Kristin 12 2) 3317 Washington, Lindsay 13
3) 3314 Jacks, Gracen 14 4) 3316 Stephens, Charlotte 14
8 Lenape Tc-Nj
1) 1242 Franklin, Camille 15 2) 1241 de las Heras, Ana 13
3) 1243 McGee, Emily 14 4) 1244 Ocasio, Natalia 13
5) 1246 Restivo, Amanda 13 6)
9 Pearl River Tc-Ny
1) 1790 Shine, Molly 12 2) 1789 Muchoe, Danielle 14
3) 1786 Kohlbrenner, Maria 12 4) 1784 Hayes, Kelly 14
5) 1791 Wilson, Sandra 15 6)
10 Zussen TC
1) 3342 Frazier, Ryen 15 2) 3345 Verdru, Julie 14
3) 3344 Verdru, Carole 12 4) 3343 Frazier, Wesley 13

Event 45 Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/16/2012 - 10:40 AM
National: 56.32 5/17/2004 Westside, Anderson, SC
Meet: 59.15 6/18/2010 Pioneer, Ann Arbor, MI
School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
3 Lowell Tc-Ma
1) 1293 Galvin, Jack 14 2) 1290 Brown, Gilberto 12
3) 1297 Mansaray, Musa 14 4) 1295 Holder, Mike 14
5) 1299 McHale, Pat 12 6)
5 Western Branch Tc-Va 'B'
1) 3153 Beard, Lewis 14 2) 3152 Barbish, John 14
3) 3201 Mingione, Reed 15 4) 3151 Bailey, Shaquan 12
5) 3171 Davis, Scott 13 6)
7 KP Athletics-MI
1) 1187 Williams, Justin 12 2) 1179 lloyd, antione 14
3) 1181 McDonald, Peyton 12 4) 1183 McKinney, Devin 14
Section 2 Timed Finals
3 Union Catholic TC
1) 2931 Gibbs, Tyrell 13 2) 2937 Scott, Christoffe 13
3) 2929 Ghizzone, Andrew 14 4) 2930 Ghizzone, Zach 13
5) 2935 Palmer, Barrington 13 6)
5 Hilton Tc-Ny
1) 1019 Caster, Jordan 12 2) 1024 Walker, Nigel 12
3) 1020 Contestabile, Justin 12 4) 1021 Meyer, Pat 12
5) 1022 Pirnie, Ross 13 6)
7 Spruce Creek Tc-Fl
1) 2257 Lester, Bobby 12 2) 2258 McMillon, Terry 12
3) 2259 Middleton, Qaadir 12 4) 2260 Morris, Christopher 12
Section 3 Timed Finals
3 Berea Tc-Oh
1) 162 Elder, Xavier 12 2) 163 Magee, Andy 12
3) 165 Scheerer, Austin 15 4) 164 Robertson, Donovan 12
5 Central Regional Tc-Nj
1) 412 Gordon, Kyle 13 2) 410 Bailey, Dylan 13
3) 411 Den Bleyker, Taylor 12 4) 414 Zidani, Rachid 13
7 Washington Township Tc-Nj
1) 3090 Floyd, Larry 12 2) 3093 Stumm, Tyler 12
3) 3087 Ashley, Jordan 12 4) 3088 Ashton, Arthur 12
Section 4 Timed Finals
1 Morris Hills Tc-Nj
1) 1467 Demby, Michael 12 2) 1482 Samsel, Adrian 12
3) 1474 Leeper, Gregory 12 4) 1461 Bell, Ranell 12
3 Trenton Tc-Nj
1) 2545 Clemes, Zyaire 14 2) 2551 Howell, Renard 14
3) 2549 Hill, Brandon 12 4) 2546 Collier, Jermaine 12
5) 2548 Griffith, Jermaine 13 6)
5 Western Branch Tc-Va
1) 3216 Simpson, Aaron 13 2) 3159 Burris, Jamal 12
3) 3220 Thomas, Henri 12 4) 3207 Ricks, Terrence 14
5) 3213 Scott, Jahaid 14 6)
7 Oakcrest Tc-Nj
1) 1691 Adkisson, Stephen 12 2) 1693 Evans-White, Syid 12
3) 1697 Toliver, Chase 13 4) 1699 Wilson, Aaron 12

Event 46 Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/16/2012 - 10:10 AM
National: 57.49 4/11/2003 North, Riverside, CA
Meet: 59.28 6/18/2011 Bishop Kellenberg, Uniondale, NY
School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Concord-Carlisle Tc-Ma
1) 547 Perko, Margaret 12 2) 540 Arroyo, Elena 13
3) 546 Lozada, Samantha 13 4) 543 Kodas, Maila 13
3 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj
1) 1857 Grieco, Grace 13 2) 1870 Naphor, Dina 14
3) 1882 Wager, Stephanie 13 4) 1860 Hitscherich, Alanna 14
5) 1883 Westerman, Brooke 13 6)
5 Spruce Creek Tc-Fl
1) 2251 Tse, Megan 13 2) 2248 Matthews, Jessica 12
3) 2252 Walley, Jessica 15 4) 2250 Palin, Tara 13
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Walnut Hills Tc-Oh
1) 3042 Cornett, Kelsey 13 2) 3044 Mayes, Niamani 14
3) 3041 Amoah, Kaia 13 4) 3045 Young, Raven 13
3 Stow-Munroe Falls Tc-Oh
1) 2323 Suchy, Cathy 13 2) 2321 Fobean, Kelsey 14
3) 2322 Lawson, Abbie 13 4) 2324 Winters, Melanie 12
5 New Bedford Tc-Ma
1) 1568 Barros, Jessica 13 2) 1570 Leahy, Olyvia 12
3) 1571 Offley, Kenzie 12 4) 1569 Isidor, Melissa 13
7 Holmdel Tc-Nj
1) 1032 Lee, Keri 12 2) 1030 Byrket, Lauren 13
3) 1033 McKay, Kelly 15 4) 1034 Skamarak, Erin 14
Section 3 Timed Finals
1 Columbia Tc-Nj
1) 527 Jackson, Whitney 12 2) 533 Padmore, Brittany 12
3) 518 Brownlee, Simone 13 4) 538 Winston, Kiana 13
5) 515 Ballew, Ambur 13 6)
3 Kellenberg Memorial Tc-Ny
1) 1129 Belot, Odrine 12 2) 1128 Belot, Melany 14
3) 1134 Lawrence-Fulton, Vanessa 1 4) 1131 Cavanaugh, Katherine 12
5 Buena Tc-Nj
1) 341 Olsen, Andrea 13 2) 344 Sturts, Casey 13
3) 342 Ramirez, Emely 13 4) 340 Leyrer, Helena 12
5) 343 Smith, Brea 11 6)
7 Cranford Tc-Nj
1) 597 Grant, Bryanna 13 2) 600 Shimonov, Rebecca 12
3) 598 Hunter, Regine 13 4) 596 Burke, Gillian 12
5) 599 Schetelich, Megan 12 6)
Section 4 Timed Finals
1 Long Beach Poly Tc-Ca
1) 1275 Hicks, Traci 12 2) 1276 Myers, Tori 12
3) 1277 Payne, Kymber 14 4) 1278 Russell, Tierney 14
3 Uniondale Tc-Ny
1) 2952 Webley, Brittney 12 2) 2950 Powell, Adrianna 12
3) 2948 Francis, Tawanda 12 4) 2949 green, crystal 15
5 Essex County Vo Tech Tc-N
1) 741 Amsterdam, Iana 13 2) 740 Amankwah, Gifty 12
3) 746 McAlister, Natalie 12 4) 752 Singleton, Brionna 14
5) 744 Hinton, Natalia 13 6)
7 Western Branch Tc-Va
1) 3219 Taylor, Taranisha 12 2) 3194 Lee, Javette 12
3) 3193 Lassiter, Shamia 12 4) 3204 Parks, Milan 15
5) 3161 Calhoun, Alana 12 6)

Event 51 Boys High Jump Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/16/2012 - 2:00 PM
Opening Ht: 6-4.75; Progressions: 6-6.75, 6-8.75, 6-10.5,
7-0.25, 7-1.75, 7-3.25, 7-5, 7-6, 7.75
National: 7-07 7/18/2002 Andra Manson, Brenham, TX
Meet: 7-04.50 6/17/2000 Paul Klemic, Mainland reg Linwood, NJ
Freshman: 7-00 4/1988 Shane Haney, Winder-Barrow,GA
Freshman: 7-00 1990 Pernell Barnett, Bastrop, TX
Freshman: 7-00 5/9/2009 Justin Fondren, Oxford, MS
Sophomore: 7-03.25 6/14/2003 Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch, Katy, TX
Junior: 7-06 7/9/1983 Dothel Edwards, Cedar Shoals, Athens, GA
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 459 Scinto, Jake 12 Cheshire, CT
2 2875 Edwards, Wesley 12 Simpsonville, SC
3 1195 Hardiman, Jordan 13 Suffolk, VA
4 3107 Finch, Cole 12 Matthews, NC
5 739 Addison, Jonathan 12 Raleigh, NC
6 1593 Mc Allister, Xavier 12 Newburgh, NY
7 2371 Dunbar, Steve 14 Virginia Beach,
8 2172 Davis, Zachary 13 Sparta, NJ
9 886 Aviles, Anthony 13 Glenville, WV
10 2685 Reed, Joshua 12 Clinton, MS
11 1228 Smith, Chrisjaan 12 Indianapolis, IN
12 3061 Halsel, Donovan 12 Bowling Green, K
13 2571 Brown, DeVauntay 12 Bear, DE
14 409 Vazquez, Steven 12 Central Falls, R
15 1690 Moffitt, Michael 12 Marion, IN
16 2808 Mankovecky, Joe 13 Columbus, OH
17 1281 Jackson, Mark 12 Miiddle Island,
18 1061 Heinz, Carl 12 Oak Park, IL
19 2555 Wilson-Adams, Charles 13 Tyrone, PA
20 2037 Russell, Brian 12 staten island, N

Event 52 Girls High Jump Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/16/2012 - 5:00 PM
Opening ht: 5-2.5. Progression: 5-4.5, 5-6.5, 5-8.5, 5-10.5,
6-0.25, 6-2.25
National: 6-04 4/25/2009 Toni Young, Del City, OK
National: 6-04 8/28/1993 Amy Acuff, Calallen,CorpusChristiTX
Meet: 6-02 6/1993 Amy Acuff, Calallen,CorpusChristiTX
Freshman: 6-00 1990 Amy Acuff, Calallen,CorpusChristiTX
Freshman: 6-00 5/2002 Inika Mc Pherson, Lincoln, Pt Arthur, TX
Freshman: 6-00 4/7/2004 Patience Coleman, Southern, Durham, NC
Sophomore: 6-02.50 1991 Amy Acuff, Calallen,CorpusChristiTX
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 2741 Jancewicz, Noel 13 Hamilton Square,
2 3353 Dailey-Harris, Dakota 12 Providence, RI
3 2835 Lubarski, Lauren 12 Hermitage, PA
4 2770 Vickers, Emerald 12 Babylon, NY
5 398 Stone, Hannah 12 Thurmont, MD
6 2023 Hensley, Hannah 13 West End, NC
7 837 Lacey, Chenera 13 Virginia Beach,
8 3031 Collins, Amy 13 Holden, MA
9 2765 Kirschling, Megan 12 West Deptford, N
10 806 Virgo, Cyre 15 Blandon, PA
11 2842 McCloskey, Megan 14 Lower Gwynedd, P
12 2873 Tindall, Julisa 13 Rock Hill, SC
13 1345 Hayes, Brianna 14 Chesterfield, VA
14 2771 Lowe, Khiana 12 Baldwin, NY
15 2651 Cahill, Emily 13 Uxbridge, MA
16 2700 Perry, Alexis 12 Durham, NC
17 350 Kimble, Emily 12 Swannanoa, NC
18 2801 Armstrong, Keishorea 13 Valatie, NY

Event 53 Boys Pole Vault Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/16/2012 - 11:00 AM
Opening Ht: Unseeded: 14-2.5; Seeded: 14-8.25
Progression: 14-8.25, 15-2.25, 15-8, 16-0, 16-4,
16-8, 16-11.75, 17-3, 17-5.75, 17-8.5, 17-11.25
Flight 1 (unseeded) at 11:00am; Flight 2 (seeded) at 5:00pm
National: 18-03 6/15/2003 Tommy Skipper, Sandy, OR
Meet: 17-08.25 6/19/2009 Jack Whitt, North, Norman, OK
Freshman: 16-03.25 1987 Jayson Lavender, Wichita Falls, TX
Sophomore: 17-06 1994 Jacob Davis, Orangefield, TX
Junior: 17-07.25 6/2/2002 Tommy Skipper, Sandy, OR
Senior: 18-03 6/15/2003 Tommy Skipper, Sandy, OR
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 1079 Gallagher, Greg 12 Elmsford, NY
2 2633 Robichaux, Cameron 13 Mandeville, LA
3 2149 Squibbs, Brett 12 Rock Hill, SC
4 2869 Linta, Jeffrey 12 Little River, SC
5 686 Vegas, Austin 12 Kernersville, NC
6 1087 Hunter, Craig 13 Robbinsville, NJ
7 1757 Sullivan, Brendan 12 Westford, MA
8 1710 Ginger, Tyler 13 Danvers, IL
9 1409 Owens, Aaron 13 Middleburg Heigh
10 1839 McDaniel, Joshua 12 Lakeland, FL
Flight 2 Finals
1 1058 Foxworth, Connor 12 Mobile, AL
2 636 Jensen, Michael 13 Bear, DE
3 2673 Salisbury, Jaime 12 East China Twp.,
4 3383 Brunoforte, Michael 12 South Huntington
5 2988 Allison, Jared 12 Seven Valleys, P
6 135 Rowland, Matthew 13 Bellevue, OH
7 1111 Duvio, Dylan 13 Kenner, LA
8 2888 Barber, Shawnacy 12 Kingwood, TX
9 2622 Johnston, Kyle 12 Granger, IN
10 1126 Anderson, Patrick 12 Kane, PA
11 2602 Eckenroth, Austin 12 Flowery Branch,

Event 54 Girls Pole Vault Championship
===============================================================================
Friday 6/15/2012 - 10:00 AM
Opening Ht: Unseeded: 10-11; Seeded: 11-5
Progression: 11-5, 11-10.75, 12-2.75, 12-6.75, 12-10.75,
13-2.5, 13-6.5, 13-9.75, 14-0.5, 14-3.25
Flight 1 (unseeded) at 10:am; Flight 2 (seeded) at 5:00pm
National: 14-02.75 4/27/2011 Morgann Le Leux, Catholic,New Iberia,LA
Meet: 13-08.25 6/17/2011 Morgann Le Leux, Catholic, New Iberia, LA
Freshman: 13-03 5/19/2012 Kaitlynn Merritt, Santa Margarita, CA
Sophomore: 13-07 5/12/2007 Shade Weygandt, Mansfield, TX
Junior: 13-10 4/26/2008 Shade Weygandt, Mansfield, TX
Senior: 14-02.75 4/27/2011 Morgann Le Leux, Catholic,New Iberia, LA
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 2568 Schachne, Lexie 12 Westport, CT
2 2864 Aune, Madeline 14 Beaufort, SC
3 2858 Kalsey, Marissa 12 Waynesburg, PA
4 2168 Vaughan, Chelsea 12 Manahawkin, NJ
5 1671 Kemp, Kasey 12 North Huntingdon
6 2615 Rodkey, Sydney 12 Watkinsville, GA
7 3011 Benninghoff, Amanda 13 Ivyland, PA
8 1052 O'Connell, Lauren 12 Newtown, CT
9 638 Conter, Micaela 12 Dexter, MI
10 54 Sabatino, Marlena 14 Hillsborough, NJ
11 759 Harding, Danielle 12 Fairfield, OH
12 1577 Simon, Meg 13 Maurice, LA
13 1121 Lee, Kristen 13 Raleigh, NC
14 1206 Wieber, Kirstie 12 Westphalia, MI
Flight 2 Finals
1 2139 Majors, Felecia 13 Lorton, VA
2 1188 Rancourt, Katie 12 Caledonia, MI
3 1838 Gale, Emily 13 Weston, FL
4 2705 White, Sydney 12 Kernersville, NC
5 2830 Debich, Larisa 12 Greensburg, PA
6 2661 King, Emma 13 Frederick, MD
7 2649 Teska, Casey 12 Stow, MA
8 402 Clute, Sydney 12 Greenwood, IN
9 2413 Sergeant, Erica 14 Lake Mary, FL
10 2603 Clark, Megan 12 Fort Benning, GA
11 1227 Rudolph, Kimyanna 12 Indianapolis, IN
12 2621 Acton, Hannah 12 Bloomington, IN
13 2906 Meador, Hannah 14 Palmyra, VA

Event 55 Boys Long Jump Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/16/2012 - 2:30 PM
8 advance to the final
National: 26-10 6/27/2009 Marquise Goodwin, Rowlett, TX
Meet: 25-06.75 6/20/1998 Maurice English, Sumter, SC
Freshman: 24-06.75 1966 Curt Anders, Coolidge JHS Moline, IL
Sophomore: 25-02.25 1964 Johnny Johnson, Pacific Grove, CA
Sophomore: 25-02.25 1990 Vincent Hypolite, La Marque, TX
Junior: 26-08.50 1991 Sheddric Fields, S. Oak Cliff, Dallas TX
Senior: 26-10 6/27/2009 Marquise Goodwin, Rowlett, TX
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 2199 Luper, Cameron 13 Auburn, AL
2 2595 Sevciuc, Demian 13 Alpharetta, GA
3 2827 Lacroix, Harley 12 Elkins Park, PA
4 780 Landis, John 12 Philadelphia, PA
5 920 Mobley, Desmond 13 Rochester, NY
6 912 Milan, Chris 12 Temecula, CA
7 2589 Green, Jeremiah 13 Tampa, FL
8 3005 McDavid, Myles 12 Evans, GA
9 2203 Bastien, Steven 12 Saline, MI
10 1960 Curry-Felix, Chavarius 12 Columbia, SC
11 631 Westerfield, Jerry 12 Davenport, IA
12 1215 Brown, Jeron 12 Indianapolis, IN
13 739 Addison, Jonathan 12 Raleigh, NC
14 1756 Prince, David 13 Roanoke, VA

Event 56 Girls Long Jump Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/16/2012 - 5:00 PM
8 advance to the final
National: 22-03 6/21/1976 Kathy McMillan, Hoke Cty,Raeford, NC
Meet: 20-07.25 6/14/2003 Tianna Madison, Elyria, OH
Freshman: 20-07.25 1979 Tomi Rucker, Paul JHS, Washington DC
Sophomore: 21-01.50 2000 Ychlindria Spears, Luling, TX
Junior: 21-07.75 1980 Carol Lewis, Willingboro, NJ
Senior: 22-03 6/21/1976 Kathy McMillan, Hoke Cty, Raeford, NC
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 1062 Lopez, Kaitlyn 12 Hamburg, NY
2 2609 Willis, Monti 12 Marietta, GA
3 421 Ryan, Marshay 13 Chambersburg, PA
4 534 Richardson, Kayla 14 South Orange, NJ
5 1718 Sisk, Erika 12 Oxford, MS
6 582 Smith, De'Nisha 13 Richmond, VA
7 2904 Harris, Morgan 13 Midlothian, VA
8 1040 Cheatham, Royal 12 Providence, RI
9 2807 Richardson, Chantel 13 Chesterland, OH
10 3227 Hayes, Dejah 13 Greensboro, NC
11 2653 Abraham, Carrie 13 Winchester, MA
12 3308 Wilson, Janae 12 Windsor, CT
13 666 Crawford, Courtney 14 Stoneville, NC
14 2614 Lee, Nadia 13 Tucker, GA
Flight 2 Finals
1 766 Howell, Aaron 13 Farmington Hills
2 2169 Brooks, Shemiah 12 Greensboro, NC
3 1283 Burruss, Javanique 13 Louisa, VA
4 1007 Shufford, Jenira 12 Newport News, VA
5 2662 Dowling, Casey 12 North Potomac, M
6 565 Bryant, Brittany 12 New Windsor, NY
7 2876 Heck, Kari 12 Sioux Falls, SD
8 1500 Orji, Keturah 14 Budd Lake, NJ
9 1662 Middleton, Kededra 12 Miramar, FL
10 961 Ohlson, Dana 12 Manahawkin, NJ
11 2933 McLaughlin, Morgan 12 Dunellen, NJ
12 2189 Smith, Aubreya 14 Spartanburg, SC
13 3051 Forbes, Carla 13 Hyde Park, MA

Event 57 Boys Triple Jump Championship
===============================================================================
Friday 6/15/2012 - 5:00 PM
National: 54-10.25 7/29/2004 Kenny Hall, Tara, Baton Rouge, LA
Meet: 52-07.25 6/18/2010 Marquis Dendy, Middletown, DE
Freshman: 49-02.75 1997 Maurice Robinson, Blount, Prichard, AL
Sophomore: 51-03.25 1992 Andre Scott, Seminole, Sanford, FL
Junior: 54-10.25 7/29/2004 Kenny Hall, Tara, Baton Rouge, LA
Senior: 53-11.25 8/1/1998 Greg Yeldell, N. Rowan, Spence, NC
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 2667 Hazly-Ward, DeMetris 12 Waldorf, MD
2 2905 Rogers, Christian 13 Midlothian, VA
3 2026 Obiefuna, Olisa 12 Saugus, MA
4 2827 Lacroix, Harley 12 Elkins Park, PA
5 780 Landis, John 12 Philadelphia, PA
6 1398 Bynum, Jamal 13 Port Jervis, NY
7 2589 Green, Jeremiah 13 Tampa, FL
8 2804 Johnson, Thomas 13 White Plains, NY
9 2157 Holt, Jaylon 12 Raleigh, NC
Flight 2 Finals
1 867 Hairston, Kwaneal 12 Danville, VA
2 3143 Freiberger, George 12 Mocksville, NC
3 2412 Janise, Eric 12 The Woodlands, T
4 2329 Zaza, Wellington 13 Swarthmore, PA
5 1358 Tate, De'Vion 12 Erie, PA
6 1431 Thomas, Ryan 14 Milford, DE
7 2666 Campbell, Anthony 12 Upper Marlboro,
8 459 Scinto, Jake 12 Cheshire, CT
9 444 Johnson, David 12 Charlottesville,
10 3390 Brown, Imani 12 Reading, PA

Event 58 Girls Triple Jump Championship
===============================================================================
Friday 6/15/2012 - 2:30 PM
8 advance to the final
National: 44-11.75 6/27/2004 Brittany Daniels, Merrill West, Tracy, CA
Meet: 44-01.25 6/19/2004 Erica Mc Lain, East, Plano, TX
Freshman: 41-08.50 1999 Ychlindria Spears, Luling, Tx
Sophomore: 43-04.50 7/2001 Michelle Sanford, Woodbridge, Irvine, TX
Junior: 44-11.75 6/27/2004 Brittany Daniels, Merrill W, Tracy, CA
Senior: 44-11 7/17/2005 Brittany Daniels, Merrill W, Tracy, CA
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 2189 Smith, Aubreya 14 Spartanburg, SC
2 3227 Hayes, Dejah 13 Greensboro, NC
3 2125 Coyle, Jayna 13 Somerset, PA
4 130 Toppin, Anisa 14 Bay Shore, NY
5 3370 Justice Jones, Mikalah 15 Bedford, VA
6 669 Faucette, Ro'Daijah 13 Burlington, NC
7 534 Richardson, Kayla 14 South Orange, NJ
8 1432 McLymore, Crystan 12 Raleigh, NC
9 1449 Mathews, Jessica 12 Monroe, GA
10 15 Fields, Amanda 13 Closter, NJ
11 1350 Caldwell, Jessica 12 Randallstown, MD
12 2614 Lee, Nadia 13 Tucker, GA
Flight 2 Finals
1 503 Jones, Janae 12 Matoaca, VA
2 159 Reagan, Brittani 12 Bentonville, AR
3 128 McGhee, Imani 14 Bay Shore, NY
4 1660 Alyn, Elesha 12 Miami, FL
5 962 Rodriguez, Samanth 12 Manahawkin, NJ
6 2802 Shapiro, Molly 12 Schenectady, NY
7 506 Price, Tierney 13 The Woodlands, T
8 2592 Badger, Kinnari 12 Alpharetta, GA
9 597 Grant, Bryanna 13 Cranford, NJ
10 576 Moseley, Alexandria 14 Chesterfield, VA
11 1062 Lopez, Kaitlyn 12 Hamburg, NY
Flight 3 Finals
1 2169 Brooks, Shemiah 12 Greensboro, NC
2 2781 Riley, Melodee 12 Jamesport, NY
3 3177 Ellick, Tiffany 12 Chesapeake, VA
4 1500 Orji, Keturah 14 Budd Lake, NJ
5 1961 Lumley, Paige 12 Johnstown, PA
6 1718 Sisk, Erika 12 Oxford, MS
7 1129 Belot, Odrine 12 Elmont, NY
8 3051 Forbes, Carla 13 Hyde Park, MA
9 741 Amsterdam, Iana 13 Newark, NJ
10 668 Evans, Francesca 12 Burlington, NC
11 421 Ryan, Marshay 13 Chambersburg, PA

Event 59 Boys Shot Put Championship
===============================================================================
Friday 6/15/2012 - 3:45 PM
8 advance to the final
National: 81-03.50 6/16/1979 Michael Carter, Jefferson, Dallas TX
Meet: 71-08.75 6/20/2009 Mason Finley, Buena Vista, Co
Freshman: 67-10.25 5/3/2008 Nick Vena, Morristown, NJ
Sophomore: 72-08 6/4/2009 Nick Vena, Morristown, NJ
Junior: 72-10.50 5/5/2010 Nick Vena, Morristown, NJ
Senior: 81-03.50 6/16/1979 Michael Carter, Jefferson, Dallas, TX
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 183 Loy, Griffie 13 Mt. Pleasant, SC
2 916 Ponzio, Nick 13 Temecula, CA
3 2833 Bell, Matthew 12 Hermitage, PA
4 3147 Octeau, Jeremy 12 Westerly, RI
5 3023 Huffman, Nikolas 13 Bristol, VA
6 2618 Duncan, Brendan 13 Waterloo, IL
7 3146 Conway, Kevin 12 Westerly, RI
8 1597 Michaelsen, Steve 12 Newport Beach, C
9 1147 Maher, Jack 14 Brentwood, TN
10 1294 Hoey, Colin 13 Lowell, MA
11 1198 Miller, Kevin 12 Lancaster, OH
12 272 Lowery, John 12 Rohersville, MD
13 1233 Cook, Chris 13 Washington, DC
14 1686 Smith, Josh 12 Plainfield, IN
15 937 Wolf, A.J 12 Briarcliff Manor

Event 60 Girls Shot Put Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/16/2012 - 5:00 PM
8 advance to the final
National: 54-10.75 5/10/2003 Michelle Carter, Red Oak, TX
Meet: 54-05.25 6/14/2003 Michelle Carter, Red Oak, TX
Freshman: 49-04 5/30/2004 Jenny Svoboda, Howells, NE
Sophomore: 52-04.25 5/29/1981 Natalie Kaaiawahia, Fullerton, CA
Junior: 53-03.75 5/11/2002 Michelle Carter, Red Oak, TX
Senior: 54-10.75 5/10/2003 Michelle Carter, Red Oak, TX
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 2813 Leppelmeier, Becca 13 McComb, OH
2 2810 Gary, Alyssa 12 Findlay, OH
3 3382 Allgood, Avione 12 North Las Vegas,
4 1216 Compton, Demara 14 Indianapolis, IN
5 2486 Woodard, Jess 13 Marlton, NJ
6 120 Cause, Galissia 14 Gainesville, VA
7 1587 Brown, Briyah 13 New Rochelle, NY
8 2717 Tate, Brianna 12 Summerfield, NC
9 1440 Kennedy, Alexis 12 Millville, NJ
10 2646 Bray, Elizabeth 12 Mattapan, MA
11 974 Sansbury, Kristen 13 Hartsville, SC
12 1100 Wasdyke, Carrie 13 Osak Ridge, NJ
13 1225 Passmore, Dawnielle 12 indianapolis, IN
14 3397 Cameron, Lloydricia 14 Miami, FL

Event 61 Boys Discus Throw Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/16/2012 - 1:30 PM
#683 Sam Mattis is defending champon
National: 236-06 4/25/2009 Mason Finley, Buena Vista, CO
Meet: 213-04 6/14/2002 Glenn Di Giorgio, Bayonne, NJ
Freshman: 191-08 1999 Derek Randall, Jones, Beeville, TX
Sophomore: 202-06 6/6/2009 Ryan Crouser, Barlow, Gresham, OR
Junior: 222-01 5/10/2008 Mason Finley, Buena Vista, CO
Senior: 236-06 4/25/2009 Mason Finley, Buena Vista, CO
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 1193 Franklin, Marcus 13 La Vergne, TN
2 781 McGinnis, Ian 12 Philadelphia, PA
3 2314 Staten, Aaron 12 LaVergne, TN
4 1453 Pinnix-Odrick, Julian 12 Montclair, NJ
5 3023 Huffman, Nikolas 13 Bristol, VA
6 2782 Kennedy White, Noah 13 Jericho, NY
7 2565 Graziano, Matt 13 Canton, CT
8 2847 Pearson, Bryan 13 Mt. Bethel, PA
9 3146 Conway, Kevin 12 Westerly, RI
Flight 2 Finals
1 1597 Michaelsen, Steve 12 Newport Beach, C
2 1893 Fricke, Caleb 12 Petersburg, IL
3 937 Wolf, A.J 12 Briarcliff Manor
4 3377 Patrick, Jacob 13 Litchfield, MI
5 831 Roach, Jordan 12 Palmyra, VA
6 676 Zajac, Matthew 14 Lynchburg, VA
7 683 Mattis, Sam 12 East Brunswick,
8 2618 Duncan, Brendan 13 Waterloo, IL
9 3147 Octeau, Jeremy 12 Westerly, RI

Event 62 Girls Discus Throw Championship
===============================================================================
Friday 6/15/2012 - 3:30 PM
National: 193-11 6/9/2012 Shelbi Vaughn, Legacy,Mansfield,TX
Meet: 175-09 6/14/1997 Krista Keir, South, Westerville, OH
Freshman: 168-01 1998 Briona Reynolds, Red River,Grd Forks,ND
Sophomore: 177-00 6/5/2009 Alex Collatz, Stockdale,Bakersfield,CA
Junior: 185-04 4/16/2002 Melanie Uher, Wilbur-Clatonia, NE
Senior: 193-11 6/9/2012 Shelbi Vaughn, Legacy,Mansfield, TX
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 2820 Green, Carter 14 Ashland, PA
2 674 Warren, Breanna 13 Greensboro, NC
3 2846 Slagus, Jennifer 13 Moscow, PA
4 3324 Pendleton, Megan 13 Lindsey, OH
5 1444 Weems, Ashli 13 Millville, NJ
6 2734 Ahmed, Aziza 12 East Windsor, NJ
7 2878 Sudzius, Amber 12 Brentwood, TN
8 2560 Rowe, Brielle 12 Los Altos, CA
9 2813 Leppelmeier, Becca 13 McComb, OH
Flight 2 Finals
1 2486 Woodard, Jess 13 Marlton, NJ
2 2810 Gary, Alyssa 12 Findlay, OH
3 2835 Lubarski, Lauren 12 Hermitage, PA
4 2447 Story, Avana 12 Throw1Deep, GA
5 1956 Meeks, Chelsie 13 Rensselaer, IN
6 1043 Neves, Katja 12 Providence, RI
7 736 Reiser, Kori 12 Wayne, OH
8 842 Ovejera, Tamara 13 Frederick, MD
9 1216 Compton, Demara 14 Indianapolis, IN
10 3397 Cameron, Lloydricia 14 Miami, FL

Event 63 Boys Javelin Throw Championship
===============================================================================
Friday 6/15/2012 - 1:30 PM
8 advance to the final
National: 255-04 6/12/2010 Sam Crouser, Gresham, OR
Meet: 239-09 6/14/1995 Troy Burkholder, Cocalico, Denver, PA
Freshman: 207-05 5/2006 Justin Shirk, C Dauphin,Harrisburg,PA
Sophomore: 221-02 5/23/2008 Johannes Swanepool, So, Shawnee Mission, KS
Junior: 241-11 1988 Tommi Viskari, Amsterdam, NY
Senior: 255-04 6/12/2010 Sam Crouser, Gresham, OR
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 2759 Lipschutz, McLean 12 Robbinsville, NJ
2 1325 Proffitt, Cole 13 Manheim, PA
3 3358 Tanasijevich, Morgan 13 Marietta, GA
4 2928 Freid, Tommy 12 Rahway, NJ
5 2840 Shuey, Michael 12 Johnsonburg, PA
6 297 Hooper, Ryan 12 Briarcliff Manor
7 1103 Kachelries, Tyler 12 Jersey Shore, PA
8 2749 Pancetti, James 12 Matawan, NJ
9 2822 Kerr, Ryan 12 Brookville, PA
10 2301 Doerfler, Elijah 12 St. Johnsbury, V
11 2860 Hurd, Zachary 13 Exeter, RI
12 2756 Richards, Sean 13 Princeton, NJ
13 2845 Krezmer, Matthew 13 Montoursville, P
14 2471 Boucher, Adam 12 Tolland, CT

Event 64 Girls Javelin Throw Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/16/2012 - 10:00 AM
8 advance to the final
National: 181-02 4/12/2012 Haley Crouser, Gresham, OR
Meet: 168-04 6/14/1996 Emily Carlsten, Warwick, RI
Freshman: 167-11 4/12/2008 Hannah Carson, Rhodes, Mesa, AZ
Sophomore: 173-00 4/13/2011 Haley Crouser, Gresham, OR
Junior: 181-02 4/12/2012 Haley Crouser, Gresham, OR
Senior: 176-08 6/25/2011 Avione Allgood, Legacy,N Las Vegas,NY
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 2635 Petty, Sarah 12 Slidell, LA
2 2744 Helmstetter, Jessica 13 Hazlet, NJ
3 2854 Lightner, Kimberly 13 State College, P
4 1783 Clark, Kristen 14 Ruston, LA
5 1586 LaPorte, Allyson 12 New Milford, CT
6 650 Duffy, Kara 12 Dover, NH
7 3382 Allgood, Avione 12 North Las Vegas,
8 1104 Feerrar, Rikki 12 Jersey Shore, PA
9 168 Yi, Hope 12 Allendale, NJ
10 2767 Sesink-Clee, Lisa 13 Wyckoff, NJ
11 1724 Glasmann, Chrissy 15 Park City, UT
Flight 2 Finals
1 2753 Skovira, Rebecca 12 Park Ridge, NJ
2 938 Johnston, Katherine 12 Haddonfield, NJ
3 2758 Loeken, Solveig 12 Randolph, NJ
4 1924 Jimenez, Maria 12 Vineland, NJ
5 2844 Firestone, Sarah 13 Mercersburg, PA
6 1598 Rubchinuk, Elyse 12 Newport, NH
7 2737 Douglas, Shauntierah 12 Garfield, NJ
8 2835 Lubarski, Lauren 12 Hermitage, PA
9 1723 Glasmann, Megan 13 Park City, UT
10 1966 Gravitte, Ellie 13 Ridgefield, CT

Event 65 Boys Hammer Throw Championship
===============================================================================
Friday 6/15/2012 - 12:15 PM
8 advance to the final
National: 260-00 6/28/2008 Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade, W Hills, CA
Meet: 249-00 6/15/2007 Walter Henning, St Anthony's, S Hunt,NY
Freshman: 213-00 6/22/2006 Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade, W Hills,CA
Sophomore: 243-11 6/3/2007 Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade, W Hills, CA
Junior: 260-00 6/28/2008 Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade, W Hills, CA
Senior: 256-09 4/18/2009 Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade, W Hills, CA
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 2082 Brennan, Tim 13 Cranbury, NJ
2 2450 Whitener, Josh 13 Throw1Deep, GA
3 498 Sheriff, Ndailor 12 Providence, RI
4 497 Palazzo, Robert 12 Providence, RI
5 3023 Huffman, Nikolas 13 Bristol, VA
6 347 Arcaro, Gabriel 14 Burlington, MA
7 194 Casbarro, Matthew 13 Cranston, RI
8 178 Celona, John 12 North Providence
9 2431 Brinson, Kenneth 15 Throw1Deep, GA
10 2315 Young, Alexander 12 LaVergne, TN
Flight 2 Finals
1 114 Ionata, Charlie 13 Barrington, RI
2 2812 Campbell, Bryn 12 Lancaster, OH
3 499 Velez, Joe 12 Providence, RI
4 1918 Mangum, Carlos 13 Providence, RI
5 3146 Conway, Kevin 12 Westerly, RI
6 2144 Handley, Mahlik 13 Wakefield, RI
7 1901 Briggs, Alexander 12 Portsmouth, RI
8 2433 Carroll, Chase 13 Throw1Deep, GA
9 1915 Gallop, Clarence 13 Providence, RI
10 2863 Horace, Reuben 12 Warwick, RI

Event 66 Girls Hammer Throw Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/16/2012 - 10:00 AM
8 advance to the final
National: 214-04 6/15/2010 Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA
Meet: 202-04 6/18/2011 Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA
Freshman: 173-04 5/5/2007 Casey Kraychir, Twentynine Palms, CA
Sophomore: 177-04 5/18/2008 Casey Kraychir, Twentynine Palms, CA
Junior: 214-04 6/15/2010 Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA
Senior: 211-01 5/15/2011 Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 2878 Sudzius, Amber 12 Brentwood, TN
2 2560 Rowe, Brielle 12 Los Altos, CA
3 1519 Mitchell, Taniya 14 Mt. Vernon, NY
4 736 Reiser, Kori 12 Wayne, OH
5 3324 Pendleton, Megan 13 Lindsey, OH
6 2846 Slagus, Jennifer 13 Moscow, PA
7 2446 Sears, Maddie 12 Throw1Deep, GA
8 1105 Makowske, Hannah 12 Redding, CT
9 2861 Smith, Gabriella 13 Narragansett, RI
10 2810 Gary, Alyssa 12 Findlay, OH
11 2813 Leppelmeier, Becca 13 McComb, OH
12 495 Cooper, Marthaline 13 providence, RI
13 2145 O'Grady, Brianna 13 Wakefield, RI
14 3396 Barrette, Destinee 13 Warwick, RI
Flight 2 Finals
1 2908 Veatch, Ashlen 12 Roanoke, VA
2 2432 Callahan, Casidy 13 Throw1Deep, GA
3 2452 Woods, Nyla 14 Throw1Deep, GA
4 2447 Story, Avana 12 Throw1Deep, GA
5 1560 Mistowski, Leia 14 Narragansett, RI
6 1810 Dufault, Maggie 12 Warwick, RI
7 2443 Phillips, Monica 12 Throw1Deep, GA
8 2430 Brinson, Kamryn 16 Throw1Deep, GA
9 1900 Cousens, Rebecca 12 Portsmouth, RI
10 2434 Gaitan, Sabrina 15 Throw1Deep, GA
11 2435 Hardin, Josie 13 Throw1Deep, GA
12 496 Dagrin, Ann 12 providence, RI
13 2448 Thomas, Kelli 14 Throw1Deep, GA

Event 67 Decathlon: #6 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Championship
===============================================================================
Friday 6/15/2012 - 9:00 AM
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 1316 Cieslinski, Quentin 12 Madison, OH
2 2591 Delashmit, Hunter 13 Acworth, GA
3 166 Sawyer, Trevon 12 Brook Park, OH
4 1038 Ainsley, Jeffrey 12 Philadelphia, PA
5 2192 Farish, Brandon 12 Maylene, AL
6 1737 Cudequest, Taylor 12 Montvale, NJ
7 1658 Santalla, Dan 12 Torrington, CT
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 2607 Thomas, Jordan 12 Locust Grove, GA
2 2983 Jones, Devin 12 Trussville, AL
3 840 Smith, Kyle 12 Cheltenham, MD
4 933 Cacace, Robert 12 Yonkers, NY
5 1146 Gilroy, Zach 13 brentwood, TN
6 2929 Ghizzone, Andrew 14 Union, NJ
7 1047 Webster, Ryan 12 Hopkinton, MA
8 2459 Horn, Kris 12 Pembroke, MA

Event 67 Decathlon: #7 Boys Discus Throw Championship
===============================================================================
Friday 6/15/2012 - 10:00 AM
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 1146 Gilroy, Zach 13 brentwood, TN
2 166 Sawyer, Trevon 12 Brook Park, OH
3 2591 Delashmit, Hunter 13 Acworth, GA
4 1658 Santalla, Dan 12 Torrington, CT
5 1047 Webster, Ryan 12 Hopkinton, MA
6 840 Smith, Kyle 12 Cheltenham, MD
7 2459 Horn, Kris 12 Pembroke, MA
8 1737 Cudequest, Taylor 12 Montvale, NJ
Flight 2 Finals
1 2929 Ghizzone, Andrew 14 Union, NJ
2 1316 Cieslinski, Quentin 12 Madison, OH
3 2983 Jones, Devin 12 Trussville, AL
4 933 Cacace, Robert 12 Yonkers, NY
5 2607 Thomas, Jordan 12 Locust Grove, GA
6 2192 Farish, Brandon 12 Maylene, AL
7 1038 Ainsley, Jeffrey 12 Philadelphia, PA

Event 67 Decathlon: #8 Boys Pole Vault Championship
===============================================================================
Friday 6/15/2012 - 12:45 PM
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 1737 Cudequest, Taylor 12 Montvale, NJ
2 933 Cacace, Robert 12 Yonkers, NY
3 2459 Horn, Kris 12 Pembroke, MA
4 1658 Santalla, Dan 12 Torrington, CT
5 2983 Jones, Devin 12 Trussville, AL
6 1146 Gilroy, Zach 13 brentwood, TN
7 166 Sawyer, Trevon 12 Brook Park, OH
8 2591 Delashmit, Hunter 13 Acworth, GA
9 1047 Webster, Ryan 12 Hopkinton, MA
10 2607 Thomas, Jordan 12 Locust Grove, GA
11 1038 Ainsley, Jeffrey 12 Philadelphia, PA
12 840 Smith, Kyle 12 Cheltenham, MD
13 2192 Farish, Brandon 12 Maylene, AL
14 1316 Cieslinski, Quentin 12 Madison, OH
15 2929 Ghizzone, Andrew 14 Union, NJ

Event 67 Decathlon: #9 Boys Javelin Throw Championship
===============================================================================
Friday 6/15/2012 - 4:30 PM
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 2607 Thomas, Jordan 12 Locust Grove, GA
2 1146 Gilroy, Zach 13 brentwood, TN
3 2929 Ghizzone, Andrew 14 Union, NJ
4 2459 Horn, Kris 12 Pembroke, MA
5 1658 Santalla, Dan 12 Torrington, CT
6 2983 Jones, Devin 12 Trussville, AL
7 2591 Delashmit, Hunter 13 Acworth, GA
Flight 2 Finals
1 166 Sawyer, Trevon 12 Brook Park, OH
2 1047 Webster, Ryan 12 Hopkinton, MA
3 1316 Cieslinski, Quentin 12 Madison, OH
4 2192 Farish, Brandon 12 Maylene, AL
5 1737 Cudequest, Taylor 12 Montvale, NJ
6 840 Smith, Kyle 12 Cheltenham, MD
7 933 Cacace, Robert 12 Yonkers, NY
8 1038 Ainsley, Jeffrey 12 Philadelphia, PA

Event 68 Heptathlon: #5 Girls Long Jump Championship
===============================================================================
Friday 6/15/2012 - 12:00 PM
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 2609 Willis, Monti 12 Marietta, GA
2 23 McGee, Brittany 15 Brandon, FL
3 2023 Hensley, Hannah 13 West End, NC
4 2345 Izard, Stephanie 12 amherst, NY
5 2390 Cannon, Jennifer 12 Bristol, TN
6 207 Rogers, Brielyn 13 Upper Marlboro,
7 2741 Jancewicz, Noel 13 Hamilton Square,
8 2885 Guo, Stephanie 13 Houston, TX
Flight 2 Finals
1 2728 Garnick, Betsy 13 Pelham, NH
2 766 Howell, Aaron 13 Farmington Hills
3 2682 Burns, Shaina 14 Prior Lake, MN
4 1101 Cassidy, Katie 13 Glenside, PA
5 1706 Jean-Baptiste, Meghan 13 Fairfax, VA
6 746 McAlister, Natalie 12 Newark, NJ
7 2891 Feeney, Abby 13 The Woodlands, T
8 2387 Burnett, Lindsey 13 Walland, TN
9 1344 Sweeney, Heather 12 Massapequa, NY

Event 68 Heptathlon: #6 Girls Javelin Throw Championship
===============================================================================
Friday 6/15/2012 - 2:30 PM
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 2609 Willis, Monti 12 Marietta, GA
2 746 McAlister, Natalie 12 Newark, NJ
3 2682 Burns, Shaina 14 Prior Lake, MN
4 2891 Feeney, Abby 13 The Woodlands, T
5 2741 Jancewicz, Noel 13 Hamilton Square,
6 2023 Hensley, Hannah 13 West End, NC
7 2390 Cannon, Jennifer 12 Bristol, TN
8 2885 Guo, Stephanie 13 Houston, TX
Flight 2 Finals
1 207 Rogers, Brielyn 13 Upper Marlboro,
2 2345 Izard, Stephanie 12 amherst, NY
3 23 McGee, Brittany 15 Brandon, FL
4 2387 Burnett, Lindsey 13 Walland, TN
5 766 Howell, Aaron 13 Farmington Hills
6 1706 Jean-Baptiste, Meghan 13 Fairfax, VA
7 2728 Garnick, Betsy 13 Pelham, NH
8 1101 Cassidy, Katie 13 Glenside, PA
9 1344 Sweeney, Heather 12 Massapequa, NY

Event 69 Octathlon: #5 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Championship
===============================================================================
Friday 6/15/2012 - 9:20 AM
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
2 2573 Bale, Philip 13 Hockessin, DE
5 2405 Jackson, Jordan 13 Acworth, GA
7 487 McDermott, Zachary 13 Little Silver, N
8 1942 Bonfilio, Adam 13 Burlington, MA
Section 2 Timed Finals
2 929 Cummings, Michael 13 Hackensack, NJ
3 1889 Gross, Daniel 14 Port Jefferson,
4 1809 Fischetti, Matt 14 Groton, MA
5 1885 Wright, Jon 12 Sparta, NJ
7 2752 McAnally, Matthew 12 Old Bridge, NJ

Event 69 Octathlon: #6 Boys High Jump Championship
===============================================================================
Friday 6/15/2012 - 11:00 AM
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 1885 Wright, Jon 12 Sparta, NJ
2 2405 Jackson, Jordan 13 Acworth, GA
3 2752 McAnally, Matthew 12 Old Bridge, NJ
4 1942 Bonfilio, Adam 13 Burlington, MA
5 929 Cummings, Michael 13 Hackensack, NJ
6 1809 Fischetti, Matt 14 Groton, MA
7 2573 Bale, Philip 13 Hockessin, DE
8 487 McDermott, Zachary 13 Little Silver, N
9 1889 Gross, Daniel 14 Port Jefferson,

Event 69 Octathlon: #7 Boys Javelin Throw Championship
===============================================================================
Friday 6/15/2012 - 12:45 PM
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 1809 Fischetti, Matt 14 Groton, MA
2 2752 McAnally, Matthew 12 Old Bridge, NJ
3 2405 Jackson, Jordan 13 Acworth, GA
4 929 Cummings, Michael 13 Hackensack, NJ
5 487 McDermott, Zachary 13 Little Silver, N
6 1885 Wright, Jon 12 Sparta, NJ
7 1889 Gross, Daniel 14 Port Jefferson,
8 1942 Bonfilio, Adam 13 Burlington, MA
9 2573 Bale, Philip 13 Hockessin, DE

Event 101 Boys 100 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 6/15/2012 - 1:40 PM
National: 10.01 6/28/2008 Jeff Demps, So Lake, Groveland, FL
Meet: 10.67 6/18/2010 Zamir Thomas, Snyder, Jersey City, NJ
Meet: 10.67 6/16/2011 Donarth Thompson, Bulkeley, Hartford, CT
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Heat 1 Prelims
1 415 Hawkins, Bryson 15 Centreville, VA
2 2901 Graham, Steven 13 Leesburg, VA
3 1302 Bacon, Jaylen 14 Hopkins, SC
4 1692 Charles, Darnell 12 Mays Landing, NJ
5 2551 Howell, Renard 14 Trenton, NJ
6 767 Aristil, Iguens 13 Delray Beach, FL
7 3013 Barber, Akiem 13 Columbia, SC
8 2896 Carter, Brandon 14 Collinsville, VA
Heat 2 Prelims
2 945 Redwood, Jarried 14 Wheatley Heights
3 896 Harris, Lawrence 13 Norfolk, VA
4 1720 Reese, Tahshon 12 Camden, NJ
5 2871 Crawford, Malik 13 Rock Hill, SC
6 3008 Watkins, Darius 14 Grovetown, GA
7 2638 Bolze, Andrew 14 Hingham, MA
8 2733 Austin, Clay Nigel 13 East Orange, NJ
Heat 3 Prelims
1 1902 Haddad-Adams, Siddique 12 Poughkeepsie, NY
2 2243 Williams, Kavion 14 Atlanta, GA
3 255 Jones, Nathan 13 Boardman, OH
4 208 Stone, David 13 Mitchellville, M
5 2197 Jones, Jaalen 13 Maylene, AL
6 1093 Peters, Dellon 14 brooklyn, NY
7 2239 Putmon, Devin 13 Atlanta, GA
8 2241 Stanford, Sirkeith 13 Atlanta, GA
Heat 4 Prelims
2 2114 Malcolm, Timoy 12 Jersey City, NJ
3 1614 Thompson, Christopher 12 Charlotte, NC
4 1781 Thomas, Michael 12 Ladson, SC
5 2496 Anding, PJ 12 Jacksonville, NC
6 2201 O'Neal, Devin 12 Birmingham, AL
7 337 Webb, Ishmael 13 Lexington, KY
8 204 Cardwell, Christian 13 Ft Washington, M
Heat 5 Prelims
1 1549 Metoyer, Eric 12 Naperville, IL
2 934 Dais, Mustafaa 14 Pomona, NY
3 2518 Maye, Byron 12 Roanoke Rapids,
4 1903 Hayle, Kwane 12 Poughkeepsie, NY
5 632 Brown, Jordan 14 Charlotte, NC
6 2516 little, Brandon 12 monroe, NC
7 1782 White, Vance 12 Summerville, SC
8 818 Dove, Brian 12 Triangle, VA
Heat 6 Prelims
1 981 Samples, Darius 12 Hauppauge, NY
2 2498 Best, Demarcus 13 Greenville, NC
3 368 June, Dequane 12 Bronx, NY
4 2227 Coley, Marlon 12 Atlanta, GA
5 2196 Johnson, Derrick 12 Birmingham, AL
6 3001 Harden, Jeremy 13 Evans, GA
7 1238 Cobb, Kaylynn 12 Abingdon, VA
8 2231 Douglas, Keon 13 Atlanta, GA

Event 102 Girls 100 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 6/15/2012 - 1:25 PM
National: 11.11 6/26/1998 Angela Williams, Chino, CA
Meet: 11.89 6/19/2009 Kendall Baisden, Det Ctry Day,Bl Hills,MI
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Heat 1 Prelims
3 3289 Johnson, Chelsea 14 Florence, SC
4 2578 Folston, Jazzmine 13 Cocoa, FL
5 2370 Fairclough, Shaniel 13 Bronx, NY
6 2238 Parker, Victoria 14 Atlanta, GA
7 2240 Smith, Alexis 12 Atlanta, GA
8 1524 Morton, Meshala 14 Stafford, VA
Heat 2 Prelims
2 446 McKenzie, Tori 13 Chatham, VA
3 239 Alston, Jena 14 Blythewood, SC
4 3116 Dawson, Jasmine 13 Clayton, NC
5 595 Elliott, Victoria 12 Charlotte, NC
6 3360 Burnett, Kristen 13 Tulsa, OK
7 3007 Tyson, Kayla 13 Evans, GA
8 3375 Williams, Sloan 14 Winston-Salem, N
Heat 3 Prelims
2 2223 Henson, Amanda 14 West Barnstable,
3 1415 Dixon, Mykael 12 Windsor Mill, MD
4 2368 Bailey, Kimberely 13 Bronx, NY
5 770 Ford, Erin 15 Royal Palm Beach
6 2012 Shanus, Julie 13 Pleasantville, N
7 1045 Sanders, Shyneice 12 Providence, RI
8 1958 Roberson, Adrian 12 Stokes, NC
Heat 4 Prelims
1 3003 Lucius, Kaitlin 13 Evans, GA
2 2890 Bedrich, Lauren 13 Rogers, TX
3 271 Duncan, Abby 13 Keedysville, MD
4 1117 Brown, India 14 Florence,, SC
5 768 Brown, Markeria 14 Royal Palm Beach
6 2091 Theet, Niasha 13 Smithfield, NC
7 1044 Royster, Jarnae 12 Providence, RI
8 1957 Daniels, Nyasia 15 Winterville, NC

Event 103 Boys 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/16/2012 - 1:35 PM
National: 20.13 5/11/1985 Roy Martin, Roosevelt, Dallas, TX
Meet: 21.42 6/20/2009 Zamir Thomas, Snyder,Jersey City,NJ
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Heat 1 Prelims
2 21 Sommers, Brian 13 Acton, MA
3 2201 O'Neal, Devin 12 Birmingham, AL
4 2197 Jones, Jaalen 13 Maylene, AL
5 2733 Austin, Clay Nigel 13 East Orange, NJ
6 2545 Clemes, Zyaire 14 Hamilton, NJ
7 2981 Rice, Cameron 13 Huntsville, AL
8 88 Duchow, Mark 13 Delafield, WI
Heat 2 Prelims
2 936 Parnell, Ian 13 Tarrytown, NY
3 820 Washington, Joshua 13 Triangle, VA
4 1041 James, Jarell 12 Providence, RI
5 2196 Johnson, Derrick 12 Birmingham, AL
6 208 Stone, David 13 Mitchellville, M
7 2501 Davis, Jacob 13 Farmville, NC
8 3226 Arrington, Davidson 13 Greensboro, NC
Heat 3 Prelims
2 2654 Claggett, Dorian 13 Baltimore, MD
3 3136 Valley, Dexter 12 West Orange, NJ
4 1011 Jones, Xavier 13 Greensboro, NC
5 1302 Bacon, Jaylen 14 Hopkins, SC
6 793 White, Thomas 12 Marshall, VA
7 2523 Oneal, Jayvon 13 Wilson, NC
8 2716 Moton, Dakwaun 12 Spring Lake, NC
Heat 4 Prelims
2 2871 Crawford, Malik 13 Rock Hill, SC
3 2318 Colucci, Taylor 12 Sound Beach, NY
4 2227 Coley, Marlon 12 Atlanta, GA
5 632 Brown, Jordan 14 Charlotte, NC
6 2763 Lobban, Michael 12 Turnersville, NJ
7 2239 Putmon, Devin 13 Atlanta, GA
8 2962 Thompson, Jordan 15 Orlando, FL
Heat 5 Prelims
2 2243 Williams, Kavion 14 Atlanta, GA
3 2327 Scruggs, Justin 12 Antioch, TN
4 1720 Reese, Tahshon 12 Camden, NJ
5 1059 Hines, Romero 13 Portsmouth, VA
6 2978 Cribbs, Niguel 12 Birmingham, AL
7 2896 Carter, Brandon 14 Collinsville, VA

Event 104 Girls 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/16/2012 - 1:20 PM
National: 22.11 5/3/2003 Allyson Felix, LA Baptist, Sepulveda,CA
Meet: 24.20 6/1/2011 Deajah Stevens, New Rochelle, NY
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Heat 1 Prelims
1 3400 Valmon, Zhane 15 Manchester, NJ
2 3360 Burnett, Kristen 13 Tulsa, OK
3 223 Jones, Adrian 13 Bloomfield, CT
4 3289 Johnson, Chelsea 14 Florence, SC
5 1318 Briscoe, Justice 13 Charlotte, NC
6 3007 Tyson, Kayla 13 Evans, GA
7 2223 Henson, Amanda 14 West Barnstable,
8 2798 Kopp, Madeline 13 Spencerport, NY
Heat 2 Prelims
1 2519 Miles, Courtney 15 Wilson, NC
2 2238 Parker, Victoria 14 Atlanta, GA
3 1933 Griffin, India 13 forestville, MD
4 1367 Thompson-Charles, Paige 13 New York, NY
5 2041 Wanamaker, Myra 12 Wilmington, DE
6 1959 Dease, Nyeisha 12 Columbia, SC
7 1042 McIntosh, Quashira 15 Providence, RI
8 2228 Collins, Aubree 13 Atlanta, GA
Heat 3 Prelims
1 2593 Holt, Audrey 14 Alpharetta, GA
2 353 Green, Monique 12 Queens, NY
3 239 Alston, Jena 14 Blythewood, SC
4 770 Ford, Erin 15 Royal Palm Beach
5 2955 Daniels, Teahna 15 Orlando, FL
6 1044 Royster, Jarnae 12 Providence, RI
7 995 McKay, Noveka 12 Uniondale, NY
8 2396 Bridle, Jess 12 Tewksbury, MA
Heat 4 Prelims
2 2982 Robinson, Iris 12 Birmingham, AL
3 2140 Rountree, Kierra 13 Lorton, VA
4 2368 Bailey, Kimberely 13 Bronx, NY
5 1116 Jenkins-Dodd, Takeyra 14 Taylors, SC
6 242 Pressley, Brianna 14 Columbia, SC
7 1045 Sanders, Shyneice 12 Providence, RI
8 271 Duncan, Abby 13 Keedysville, MD
Heat 5 Prelims
2 2202 White, Shelbi 14 Lincoln, AL
3 2958 Hani, Abby 13 Oviedo, FL
4 2578 Folston, Jazzmine 13 Cocoa, FL
5 1117 Brown, India 14 Florence,, SC
6 122 Hill, Jasmine 14 Fort Belvoir, VA
7 2226 Coleman, Destiny 12 Atlanta, GA
8 2570 Bennett, Morgyn 15 Bear, DE

Event 105 Boys 400 Meter Run Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 6/15/2012 - 1:10 PM
National: 44.69 7/24/1982 Darrell Robinson, Wilson, Tacoma, WA
Meet: 48.08 6/20/2009 Antonio Reynolds, Orlando, FL
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
2 205 Dozier, Shamir 12 Upper Marlboro,
3 936 Parnell, Ian 13 Tarrytown, NY
4 88 Duchow, Mark 13 Delafield, WI
5 2962 Thompson, Jordan 15 Orlando, FL
6 777 Smith, Walter 12 Delray Beach, FL
7 2977 Chambliss, Carson 12 Trussville, AL
8 2232 Houser-Cross, Andre 14 Atlanta, GA
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 594 White, Lane 14 Covington, OH
2 1727 Malespina, John 12 Park Ridge, NJ
3 2517 Lovick, Ronnie 13 New Bern, NC
4 500 Hawkins, Eugene 12 Clayton, NC
5 773 Poulard, Jean 13 Delray Beach, FL
6 2799 Vippolis, Taylor 12 Stony Point, NY
7 1721 Watt, Jaquay 12 Camden, NJ
8 1651 Bryant, Phillip 13 Stokesdale, NC
Section 3 Timed Finals
1 149 Ortado, Dante 12 Greensboro, NC
2 1166 Johnson, Marquavious 14 Knightdale, NC
3 793 White, Thomas 12 Marshall, VA
4 208 Stone, David 13 Mitchellville, M
5 2701 McLendon, Kyle 12 Greensboro, NC
6 3136 Valley, Dexter 12 West Orange, NJ
7 1388 Lewis, Aaron 13 metuchen, NJ
8 2981 Rice, Cameron 13 Huntsville, AL
Section 4 Timed Finals
1 1494 Gainey, Nate 13 Ellicott City, M
2 2159 Murray, Jamaree 14 Raleigh, NC
3 1041 James, Jarell 12 Providence, RI
4 2824 Smutsky, Robert 12 Dillsburg, PA
5 887 Gomez, Phillip 13 Glen Ridge, NJ
6 1234 McColl, Hugh 12 Charlotte, NC
7 2242 Statham, Darius 13 Atlanta, GA
8 21 Sommers, Brian 13 Acton, MA
Section 5 Timed Finals
1 1919 Ortiz, Jose 12 Providence, RI
2 2277 Omari, Naija 14 South Orange, NJ
3 1259 Miller, William 12 lynchburg, VA
4 1210 Roberson, Joel 12 Laurel, MD
5 1145 Hackett, Corey 12 hatboro, PA
6 2654 Claggett, Dorian 13 Baltimore, MD
7 772 Osborne, Davaris 13 Pahokee, FL
8 819 Morgan, Ricky 14 Woodbridge, VA

Event 106 Girls 400 Meter Run Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 6/15/2012 - 12:55 PM
National: 50.69 6/22/2002 Sanya Richards, Aquinas, Ft Laud, FL
Meet: 55.25 6/21/2008 Ann-Marie Clarke, New Haven, CT
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
3 328 Frazier, Labianca 13 Lexington, KY
4 2396 Bridle, Jess 12 Tewksbury, MA
5 2504 Dixon, Christina 14 Greenville, NC
6 3393 Davis, Tricia Plantation, FL
7 3399 Nizzardini, Venetia 14 Neptune, NJ
Section 2 Timed Finals
2 2407 Gregory, Karly 13 wakefield, RI
3 242 Pressley, Brianna 14 Columbia, SC
4 1363 Spann, Morgan 12 Jersey City, NJ
5 1036 Hummel, Madeline 12 Marlton, NJ
6 2814 McDonald, Taylor 13 Northfield, OH
7 915 Odubela, Ronke 12 Temecula, CA
Section 3 Timed Finals
2 2954 Baker, A'Sja 16 Fort Lauderdale,
3 2042 Grovatt, Katelyn 13 Tabernacle, NJ
4 2040 Mason, Aireyona 15 Wilmington, DE
5 2976 Brooks-Boone, Katie 14 Birmingham, AL
6 1067 Nkenke, Mirabel 12 Newark, NJ
7 2806 Simpson, Alexis 12 Bedford hts., OH
Section 4 Timed Finals
1 2233 Jackson, Lauren 16 Atlanta, GA
2 2979 Lyle, Veronica 14 Trussville, AL
3 3261 Kee, Julia 12 Weston, MA
4 1303 Boatwright, Imani 13 Hopkins, SC
5 2898 McCant, Genamarie 12 Fairfax Station,
6 7 Watkins, Dominique 14 Roselle, NJ
7 671 Haith, Briana 12 Butner, NC
8 34 Voltz, Lindsay 13 Newark, DE
Section 5 Timed Finals
1 1524 Morton, Meshala 14 Stafford, VA
2 2775 Graber, Kerri 13 Dix Hills, NY
3 2454 Felts, Maddie 13 Marietta, GA
4 494 Berkson, Madeleine 14 Providence, RI
5 2726 Petersen, Sydney 14 Exeter, NH
6 132 Johnson, Erica 13 Riverside, RI
7 2721 Evans, Maya 13 Wilson, NC
8 2134 Osley, Alicia 12 Dayton, NJ
Section 6 Timed Finals
1 2982 Robinson, Iris 12 Birmingham, AL
2 769 Etienne, Tatianna 13 Lake Worth, FL
3 2989 Gould, Katlin 13 Camp Hill, PA
4 158 Morton, Madison 12 Bella Vista, AR
5 200 Vann, Sasa 12 Mastic Beach, NY
6 1318 Briscoe, Justice 13 Charlotte, NC
7 810 Jaskot, Erin 14 Blauvelt, NY
8 2593 Holt, Audrey 14 Alpharetta, GA
Section 7 Timed Finals
1 1516 Cameron, Shanice 12 Mt. Vernon, NY
2 1932 George, Janice 12 forestville, MD
3 649 Kerr, MacKenzie 15 Richmond, VA
4 2958 Hani, Abby 13 Oviedo, FL
5 770 Ford, Erin 15 Royal Palm Beach
6 122 Hill, Jasmine 14 Fort Belvoir, VA
7 226 Relerford, Rayanna 12 Bloomfield, CT
8 171 Voelpel, Catherine 13 kensington, CT

Event 107 Boys 800 Meter Run Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/16/2012 - 2:00 PM
National: 1:46.45 5/31/1996 Michael Granville, Bell Gardens, CA
Meet: 1:52.37 6/18/2011 Allen Eke, Plainfield, NJ
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 2148 Heath, Cannon 12 Seven Springs, N
2 2678 Wetzel, Logan 15 Saline, MI
3 1447 Lopez, Shane 12 Middletown, NY
4 1232 Islam, Nyall 12 New York, NY
5 1414 Coker, Alaric 12 Gwynn Oak, MD
6 647 Helton, Chase 12 Fayetteville, NC
7 3209 Ringo, Darnell Evan 13 Chesapeake, VA
8 19 Cox, Timothy 13 Acton, MA
9 1366 Davis, Delroy 12 Brooklyn, NY
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 2695 White, Christian 14 Charlotte, NC
2 2856 Damiani, Tom 12 Tunkhannock, PA
3 2559 Vigil, Connor 12 Highland, CA
4 2776 McCarty, Cory 13 Elmira, NY
5 2126 Rolim, Andre 13 Somerville, MA
6 1792 Bonaro, Tom 12 Pearl River, NY
7 2599 Whetten, Andrew 13 atlanta, GA
8 797 Janvier, Carl 12 Miami, FL
9 2977 Chambliss, Carson 12 Trussville, AL

Event 108 Girls 800 Meter Run Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/16/2012 - 1:45 PM
National: 2:00.07 7/24/1982 Kim Gallagher, Upper Dublin,Ft Wash,PA
Meet: 2:11.90 6/18/2011 Megan Young, Nanuet, NY
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 2233 Jackson, Lauren 16 Atlanta, GA
2 2722 Jones, Jentzen 12 Wilson, NC
3 1376 Jacobs, Ashley 15 Arlington, TX
4 2641 Allison, Bryanna 13 Lowell, MA
5 1258 Brickhill, Micah 13 lynchburg, VA
6 1303 Boatwright, Imani 13 Hopkins, SC
7 845 Sullivan, Maureen 13 Matinecock, NY
8 174 Quintana, Laura 13 Bedminster, NJ
9 1069 Christe, Maggie 13 Brookfield, CT
10 1542 Young, Megan 13 Nanuet, NY
11 2453 FitzPatrick, Delaney 13 Minocqua, WI
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 3043 Lowry, Maryn 13 Cincinnari, OH
2 2953 Alexander, Rachelle 13 Fort Lauderdale,
3 3247 Sloezen, Gabriela 12 Washington towns
4 613 Waymire, Madison 14 Grimes, IA
5 2778 Hurta, Sage 16 Hamilton, NY
6 2190 Todd, Anna 12 Spartanburg, SC
7 2693 Daniel, Gina 13 Charlotte, NC
8 2979 Lyle, Veronica 14 Trussville, AL
9 2078 Swain, Ishamira 12 Neptune, NJ
10 161 Wheelhouse, Kelsey 12 Rogers, AR
Section 3 Timed Finals
1 2859 Towell, Devon 13 West Chester, PA
2 129 Rowe, Danielle 12 Bay Shore, NY
3 2564 Scholl, Tabor 15 Kremmling, CO
4 2766 Budd, Samantha 12 Woodbury, NJ
5 1489 Harris, Jessica 14 Cockeysville, MD
6 282 Sterrett, Jhanee 13 Jamaica, NY
7 1237 Scott, Nichelle 14 Chesterfield, VA
8 2557 Lazarchick, Kathryn 13 Mobile, AL
9 567 Decker, Jillian 15 New Windsor, NY
10 2044 Lavander, Kayleigh 13 Latham, NY
Section 4 Timed Finals
1 2601 Fletcher, Sahara 13 Atlanta, GA
2 1946 Higgins, Kaleigh 12 Niskayuna, NY
3 3329 Feist, Jacqueline 14 Beverly Hills, M
4 2146 Calhoun, Kyannah 13 Reston, VA
5 1466 Clyne, Ailis 13 Rockaway, NJ
6 3347 Markowtiz, Abigail 12 Greenwich, CT
7 667 Dekker, Eliza 15 Durham, NC
8 2129 Del Piano, Cayla 12 Monmouth Junctio
9 1822 Hanss, Katie 13 New York, NY
10 3302 Nabadduka, Medinah 12 Windsor, CT

Event 109 Boys 1 Mile Run Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 6/15/2012 - 12:00 PM
National: 3:53.43 5/27/2001 Alan Webb, S Lakes, Reston, VA
Meet: 4:15.76 6/20/2009 Caleb Hanson, Ft. Smith, AR
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 101 Norley, Owen 13 Chagrin Falls, O
2 906 Emery, Brenden 12 Temecula, CA
3 27 Hagood, Jack 14 newark, DE
4 1287 Reader, Nick 13 Louisville, KY
5 3271 McCabe, Michael 12 San Jose, CA
6 2577 Salvadori, Cavender 13 Wilmington, DE
7 2045 Libruk, Michael 12 Watervliet, NY
8 1403 Willard, Sean 13 Midlothian, VA
9 1929 Mogen, Walker 13 Radford, VA
10 2690 Miner, Sam 13 Chapel Hill, NC
11 2597 Riech, Nathan 13 Alpharetta, GA
12 2558 Williams, Grant 13 Hot Springs, AR
13 2645 Wyman, Michael 14 Marion, MA
14 139 Palafox, Derek 12 East Patchogue,
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 2850 Moran, Alex 12 Pittsburgh, PA
2 1397 Randon, James 13 New Canaan, CT
3 251 Hadley, Mark 14 Boardman, OH
4 2655 Ciattei, Vincent 13 Baltimore, MD
5 1764 Christensen, Nicholas 12 Peabody, MA
6 2851 Jewett, Curtis 13 Rome, PA
7 2628 Laureano, Nick 13 Lexington, KY
8 2536 Roth, Bailey 14 Atlanta, GA
9 2729 Murnane, Danny 12 Andover, NJ
10 1926 Harper, Jon 13 Fort Wayne, IN
11 844 Huggins-Filozof, Graham 12 Farmingdale, NJ
12 349 Violone, Marc 12 Armonk, NY
13 1372 O'Donnell, Mike 13 Methuen, MA
14 922 Lane, Austin 12 Greenwich, NY

Event 110 Girls 1 Mile Run Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 6/15/2012 - 11:35 AM
event)
National: 4:35.24 5/16/1982 Polly Plumer, University, Irvine, CA
Meet: 4:54.62 6/18/2011 Bethany Neeley, Eastern, Greentown, IN
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 2764 Disanza, Sarah 13 Wantage, NJ
2 2778 Hurta, Sage 16 Hamilton, NY
3 2663 Kaplan, Emily 15 Potomac, MD
4 175 Wojtech, Zoe 13 Far Hills, NJ
5 1127 Motley, Abigail 13 Virginia Beach,
6 866 Wiggins, Priscilla 12 Newtown, PA
7 2557 Lazarchick, Kathryn 13 Mobile, AL
8 2708 Hilliard, Carmen 13 Oak Island, NC
9 2641 Allison, Bryanna 13 Lowell, MA
10 161 Wheelhouse, Kelsey 12 Rogers, AR
11 2656 Lockett, Meghan 15 Comus, MD
12 2868 Duer, Caroline 12 Greenville, SC
13 2819 Eisenhauer, Kristen 13 Pickerington, OH
14 2596 Thorne, Rachel 13 Alpharetta, GA
15 1998 Schweikert, Macey 14 Burke, VA
16 613 Waymire, Madison 14 Grimes, IA
17 494 Berkson, Madeleine 14 Providence, RI
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 2564 Scholl, Tabor 15 Kremmling, CO
2 1676 Whitaker, Kelsey 12 Kingston, MA
3 1069 Christe, Maggie 13 Brookfield, CT
4 2221 Shwayder, Elianna 14 Saline, MI
5 667 Dekker, Eliza 15 Durham, NC
6 2738 Bushey, Emily 13 Glenwood, NJ
7 2637 Granger, Madison 12 Belchertown, MA
8 1982 Pagano, Catherine 15 Ridgewood, NJ
9 2647 Gompers, Annika 14 Newton, MA
10 3024 Ankhelyi, Madeleine 13 Folsom, CA
11 276 Cranny, Elise 14 Niwot, CO
12 448 Hale, Cassidy 13 Louisville, KY
13 2601 Fletcher, Sahara 13 Atlanta, GA
14 174 Quintana, Laura 13 Bedminster, NJ
15 3389 Segal, Sydney 13 Beverly Hills, C

Event 111 Boys 2 Mile Run Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 6/15/2012 - 6:40 PM
National: 8:29.46 6/4/2011 Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg, Orland Park,IL
Meet: 9:22.99 6/18/2010 Jack Terwillgar, Cheverus, Portland, ME
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 2881 Thompson, Conner 13 Murfreesboro, TN
2 2783 Little, Evan 12 Kinderhook, NY
3 2674 Truesdell, Carson 13 Grand Blanc, MI
4 2900 Heuer, Bradley 13 Herndon, VA
5 906 Emery, Brenden 12 Temecula, CA
6 1139 Bajema, Jeff 13 Grand Rapids, MI
7 3340 Little, Jack 12 Yorktown, VA
8 2851 Jewett, Curtis 13 Rome, PA
9 1362 Ratigan, Kevin 12 Jersey City, NJ
10 2027 Waltman, Nicholas 14 Lexingnton, KY
11 2330 Collins, Kyle 12 Suffern, NY
12 3144 Anderson, Chris 12 Greensboro, NC
13 2850 Moran, Alex 12 Pittsburgh, PA
14 2575 Hally, Patrick 14 Wilmington, DE
15 2617 Winter, Harry 14 Palatine, IL
16 502 Haughey, Gabriel 14 Central, SC
17 884 Wistar, Lyle 13 Ambler, PA
18 2150 Nichols, Tim 13 North Lima, OH
19 433 Kilcoyne, Jake 13 Hope Valley, RI
20 2469 Valeri, John 14 Pembroke, MA
21 2665 McGinley, Austin 12 Rising Sun, MD
22 319 Lippert, Conrad 12 Lincroft, NJ
23 2865 Demarest, Brent 14 Charleston, SC
24 1113 Swiney, Brent 12 Bristol, VA
25 2045 Libruk, Michael 12 Watervliet, NY
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 2339 Hale, Peter 13 Swampscott, MA
2 1624 Shearn, Brendan 13 Frackville, PA
3 1819 Green, Jonathan 13 Berlin, MA
4 3117 Gower, Jeremy 12 Garner, NC
5 3270 Hardy, Evan 12 Williamsport, MD
6 3108 Mazaheri, Bijan 12 Wellesley Hills,
7 922 Lane, Austin 12 Greenwich, NY
8 2402 Baisley, Jack 13 Holmdel, NJ
9 1764 Christensen, Nicholas 12 Peabody, MA
10 843 Tarpey, Dylan 14 Freehold, NJ
11 872 Aziz, Sami 13 Philadelphia, PA
12 2608 Farmer, Kenan 14 Marietta, GA
13 349 Violone, Marc 12 Armonk, NY
14 251 Hadley, Mark 14 Boardman, OH
15 1554 Soltys, Taylor 12 Naperville, IL
16 3260 Herzig, Matt 13 Weston, MA
17 2536 Roth, Bailey 14 Atlanta, GA
18 2918 Campbell, Avery 13 Milton, WV
19 2054 Kun, Mitchell 12 Brooklyn, NY
20 1396 O'Toole, Garrett 14 Weston, MA
21 2590 Salas, Daniel 13 Winter Park, FL
22 3228 Grider, Matthew 14 Kokomo, IN
23 2655 Ciattei, Vincent 13 Baltimore, MD
24 2732 Vekaria, Jaimin 12 Clinton, NJ
25 396 Godwin, Colin 13 Cary, NC

Event 112 Girls 2 Mile Run Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 6/15/2012 - 6:20 PM
National: 9:54.22 6/17/2011 Aisling Cuffe, Cornwall, NY
Meet: 10:56.34 6/18/2010 Hannah Rowe, St. Johnsbury, VT
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 1625 Snyder, Maria 13 Woodbury, PA
2 2215 Creutz, Amy 12 Saline, MI
3 2751 Belmont, Rachel 14 Old Bridge,, NJ
4 764 Martin, Ella 12 Woods Hole, MA
5 428 Garlak, Amanda 12 Chesterland, OH
6 888 Mansbach, Hannah 13 Columbia, MD
7 3054 Kratzer, Avery 14 Wantagh, NY
8 346 Prickett, Jessica 13 Burleson, TX
9 2642 Donovan, Erin 13 Lowell, MA
10 449 Hale, Kristen 13 Louisville, KY
11 429 Kule, Corinne 13 Chesterland, OH
12 3058 Stirling, Elizabeth 12 Wantagh, NY
13 2408 Skinner, Cathryn 13 Philadelphia, PA
14 2643 Ndungu, Grace 12 Lowell, MA
15 2356 Rustami, Henna 13 Syosset, NY
16 2669 Mace, Abby 12 Readfield, ME
17 2656 Lockett, Meghan 15 Comus, MD
18 2594 Kelly, Anne 13 Alpharetta, GA
19 2629 Patterson, Maddox 15 Lexington, KY
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 584 Scott, Kate 13 Newtown, PA
2 2048 McNulty, Abbie 14 Cumberland, RI
3 811 Jaskot, Meagan 12 Blaurvelt, NY
4 1913 Cody, Jenna 12 Cranbury, NJ
5 2823 McDonald, Elizabeth 12 Bryn Mawr, PA
6 552 Smillie, Jessie 14 Bohemia, NY
7 2338 Melian, Christina 12 Staten Island, N
8 1540 O'Meara, MaryKate 14 Pearl River, NY
9 28 Hanrahan, Kieran 15 newark, DE
10 1031 Cooper, Lennon 13 Holmdel, NJ
11 699 Hayes, Briana 12 Manorville, NY
12 2764 Disanza, Sarah 13 Wantage, NJ
13 1458 Harshbarger, Brynn 13 morgantown, WV
14 2909 Rose, Hannah 13 Staunton, VA
15 2663 Kaplan, Emily 15 Potomac, MD

Event 113 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 6/15/2012 - 12:25 PM
National: 12.90 5/30/1977 Renaldo Nehemiah, Scotch Plains, NJ
Meet: 14.05 6/19/2009 Stephen Lewis, Freemansburg, PA
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Heat 1 Prelims
2 1697 Toliver, Chase 13 Mays Landing, NJ
3 1779 Gourdine, Brandon 12 Goose Creek, SC
4 1693 Evans-White, Syid 12 Mays Landing, NJ
5 727 Johnson Conley, Ashad 13 Alexandria, VA
6 2760 Hislop, Jules 13 Roselle, NJ
7 162 Elder, Xavier 12 Berea, OH
8 3064 Zallow, Chad 15 Warren, OH
Heat 2 Prelims
2 2224 Burney, Byron 12 Atlanta, GA
3 2550 Horton, Hakiem 13 Trenton, NJ
4 672 Jones, Thomas 13 Burlington, NC
5 145 Neely, Marcus 12 Indianapolis, IN
6 505 Slythe Leveille, Gabriel 12 Blainville, QC
7 2500 Butler, Breeze 12 Alliance NC, NC
Heat 3 Prelims
2 2258 McMillon, Terry 12 Daytona Beach, F
3 2757 Holder, Kyle 12 Randolph, NJ
4 2316 Yarborough, D'Ante 14 Ashburn, VA
5 1922 Javadi, Jordan 12 Matthews, NC
6 2930 Ghizzone, Zach 13 Union, NJ
7 719 Izegbu, Alexander 12 Edison, NJ
Heat 4 Prelims
2 440 Sandifer, Aaron 12 Harrisburg, NC
3 1413 Burton, Kashief 12 Windsor Mill, MD
4 3129 Cajuste, Karl 12 West Orange, NJ
5 4 Wulff, Charles 12 Wilmington, DE
6 697 Hewitt, Andre 12 Brooklyn, NY
7 718 Asamoah, Wilfred 13 Edison, NJ
8 2225 Chevry, Malik 15 Atlanta, GA
Heat 5 Prelims
2 2405 Jackson, Jordan 13 Acworth, GA
3 1691 Adkisson, Stephen 12 Estell Manor, NJ
4 2800 Hebert, Jay 14 Ticonderoga, NY
5 303 Robinson, Richard 12 Harrisonburg, VA
6 2848 Hertzog, Eric 13 New Ringgold, PA
7 2886 Jamison, Samuel 12 Houston, TX
8 1768 Grube, Zachary 12 Peabody, MA

Event 114 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 6/15/2012 - 12:40 PM
National: 12.95 6/16/1979 Candy Young, Beaver Falls, PA
Meet: 14.16 6/15/2007 Kristen Brown, Mc Donogh, MD
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Heat 1 Prelims
2 2588 McEnany, Ryann 13 Tampa, FL
3 2388 Delaney, Shantyra 13 Knoxville, TN
4 2229 Crayton, Chelsea 14 Atlanta, GA
5 2664 Mcneil, Najatee 13 Reisterstown, MD
6 2080 Wilson, Ariana 14 Neptune, NJ
7 2133 McMillan, Aspen 15 Kendall Park, NJ
8 721 Brown, Amanda 13 Edison, NJ
Heat 2 Prelims
1 3319 Berry, Brittany 13 Cincinnati, OH
2 905 Caines, Martiesha 13 Temecula, CA
3 1703 Remsberg, Adell 13 Ijamsville, MD
4 740 Amankwah, Gifty 12 Newark, NJ
5 441 Smith, Kaila 13 Charlotte, NC
6 1051 Williams, Kayla 13 High Point, NC
7 508 Petruch, Julia 13 Colts Neck, NJ
8 2235 Jones, Elisea 14 Atlanta, GA
Heat 3 Prelims
2 209 Wheatley, Danielle 13 Greenbelt, MD
3 48 Ghaffar, Aminah 13 Lumberton, NC
4 2169 Brooks, Shemiah 12 Greensboro, NC
5 202 Bell, Deja 15 Washington, DC
6 2137 Knight, Morgan 14 Lorton, VA
7 2251 Tse, Megan 13 Port Orange, FL
8 2791 Burns, Breann 14 Pulaski, NY
Heat 4 Prelims
1 2520 Moore, Jasmine 14 Raleigh, NC
2 1099 Hatler, Katie 13 Oak Ridge, NJ
3 2644 Esposito, Jen 12 Mansfield, MA
4 2 Smith, Heather 13 Chesapeake, VA
5 3239 Cimino, Alexandra 13 Westwood, NJ
6 3363 Nelson, Courtney 14 Oklahoma City, O
7 1060 Pierre-Antoine, Alexis 16 Evergreen Park,
8 2897 Wilson, Nialah 13 Daleville, VA
Heat 5 Prelims
1 2135 Thomas, Zyjira 15 Dayton, NJ
2 3094 Fraction, Alexis 14 Sewell, NJ
3 565 Bryant, Brittany 12 New Windsor, NY
4 1010 Riley, Alyiah 13 High Point, NC
5 2792 Hirtelen-Booker, Isabel 13 Rochester, NY
6 971 Scott, Mackenzie 12 Hanover, VA
7 134 Walter, Summer 13 Virginia Beach,
8 3042 Cornett, Kelsey 13 Cincinnati, OH
Heat 6 Prelims
1 3309 Wolliston, Melissa 13 Windsor, CT
2 3095 Roberts, Miranda 12 Sewell, NJ
3 2193 Humphrey, Brittley 16 Birmingham, AL
4 1050 Roberts, Hunter 13 Jamestown, NC
5 2849 Goodyear, Beatrice 13 Pittsburgh, PA
6 734 Cook, Jori 13 Greenbelt, MD
7 363 Bailey, Allison 12 Raleigh, NC
8 2816 Nichols, Autumn 12 Tiffin, OH

Event 115 Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/16/2012 - 2:25 PM
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 3064 Zallow, Chad 15 Warren, OH
2 12 Taylor, Almon 12 Galloway, NJ
3 2692 Blake, Eric 12 Charlotte, NC
4 1257 Katsarakes, Peter 13 Lexington, MA
5 720 Liwag, Jeffrey 12 Edison, NJ
6 2610 Collins, David 14 Smyrna, GA
7 536 Scruggs, Sydney 13 Maplewood, NJ
8 119 Merritt, Alexander 13 Haymarket, VA
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 1024 Walker, Nigel 12 Rochester, NY
2 3075 Kelly, Dan 14 Warwick, NY
3 1008 Fuentes, Brian 12 fairfax, VA
4 718 Asamoah, Wilfred 13 Edison, NJ
5 3132 LaRue, Anfernee 12 West Orange, NJ
6 162 Elder, Xavier 12 Berea, OH
7 440 Sandifer, Aaron 12 Harrisburg, NC
8 827 Myers, Donald 12 Triangle, VA
Section 3 Timed Finals
1 988 Purcell, Brendan 12 Haverford, PA
2 505 Slythe Leveille, Gabriel 12 Blainville, QC
3 1738 Kang, Louis 12 Montvale, NJ
4 1169 Powell, Khalid 12 Knightdale, NC
5 2886 Jamison, Samuel 12 Houston, TX
6 3220 Thomas, Henri 12 Chesapeake, VA
7 3170 Crawford, Christopher 12 Chesapeake, VA
8 2514 King, Dashaun 12 Wilson, NC
Section 4 Timed Finals
1 1112 Fodera, Joseph 12 Greenlawn, NY
2 2760 Hislop, Jules 13 Roselle, NJ
3 2538 Myers, Jordan 12 Durham, NC
4 749 Morias, Orane 12 Newark, NJ
5 719 Izegbu, Alexander 12 Edison, NJ
6 2405 Jackson, Jordan 13 Acworth, GA
7 2455 Frye, Alan 13 Marietta, GA
8 16 Zhou, Henry 13 Acton, MA
Section 5 Timed Finals
1 330 Mclimore, Jacob 13 Lexington, KY
2 2275 Edwards, Darien 12 South Orange, NJ
3 264 Blaylock, Chris 12 Haymarket, VA
4 3348 O'Connor, Colin 12 West Islip Tc-Ny
5 1046 Chase, Chandler 12 Charlotte, NC
6 3374 Phillips, Logan 12 Genesee Valley,
7 323 Rodio, Matthew 12 Oceanport, NJ
8 3129 Cajuste, Karl 12 West Orange, NJ
Section 6 Timed Finals
1 697 Hewitt, Andre 12 Brooklyn, NY
2 1091 Tucker, Wesley 12 Jacksonville, NC
3 1987 Castillo, Vince 15 Donna, TX
4 3341 Jenkins, Erin 13 Charlotte, NC
5 67 Young, Danny 12 Archbold, OH
6 2922 Animashaun, Obafemi 14 Union, NJ
7 622 Chiaravalle, Shane 12 Danbury, CT
8 2234 Johnson, Dante 13 Atlanta, GA

Event 116 Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/16/2012 - 2:10 PM
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 1309 Williams, Atira 12 Eastover, SC
2 2355 Quinn, Rachel 14 Syosset, NY
3 3135 Mitchell, Josie 14 West Orange, NJ
4 3223 Wright, Chelsea 13 Chesapeake, VA
5 2976 Brooks-Boone, Katie 14 Birmingham, AL
6 1400 Babashak, Alice 15 Midlothian, VA
7 3310 Ham, Myranda 15 Franklin, TN
8 2999 Hammett, Heather 14 Martine, GA
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 2956 Dooling, Khadeeja 13 Fort Lauderdale,
2 1361 Nicholas, Nicole 13 Jersey City, NJ
3 3 Ope, Leslie 13 Wilmington, DE
4 2249 McCrary, Jade 12 South Daytona, F
5 48 Ghaffar, Aminah 13 Lumberton, NC
6 864 Haney, Chrissy 12 Newtown, PA
7 1485 Thompson, Ulana 13 Wharton, NJ
8 2915 Burhop, Becky 12 Hartford, WI
Section 3 Timed Finals
1 157 Morton, Logan 14 Bella Vista, AR
2 2885 Guo, Stephanie 13 Houston, TX
3 2652 Epplett, Abigail 14 Uxbridge, MA
4 559 Gerwig, Liza 12 Corning, NY
5 569 Rudy, Elena 13 Cornwall-On-Huds
6 3352 Haley, Sarah 13 Dover, NY
7 2028 Famularo, Amanda 13 Sayville, NY
8 2772 Armstrong, Ireland 13 Bath, NY
Section 4 Timed Finals
1 681 Larson, Kendra 15 Loveland, CO
2 2682 Burns, Shaina 14 Prior Lake, MN
3 2229 Crayton, Chelsea 14 Atlanta, GA
4 2477 Sprout, Katy 13 Tolland, CT
5 3363 Nelson, Courtney 14 Oklahoma City, O
6 2843 DeCecco, Rachael 14 Mechanicsburg, P
7 17 Craib, Savanna 13 Boxborough, MA
8 841 Lorick, Modesty 13 Upper Marlboro,
Section 5 Timed Finals
1 965 Ray, Chantel 14 Hampton, VA
2 2816 Nichols, Autumn 12 Tiffin, OH
3 2235 Jones, Elisea 14 Atlanta, GA
4 3126 Barnes, Aliya 14 West Orange, NJ
5 935 Ngbokoli, Alyza 13 Yonkers, NY
6 2349 Noe, Janelle 13 Toledo, OH
7 3148 Laws, Lydia 14 Elon, NC
8 3252 Kimball, Jen 13 Weymouth, MA
Section 6 Timed Finals
1 123 Hill, Virginia 12 haymarket, VA
2 134 Walter, Summer 13 Virginia Beach,
3 2913 McFadgen, Hali 13 Woodbridge, VA
4 506 Price, Tierney 13 The Woodlands, T
5 2696 Williams, Mollie 13 Clayton, NC
6 905 Caines, Martiesha 13 Temecula, CA
7 2712 Dye, Daniqua 13 Raleigh, NC
8 441 Smith, Kaila 13 Charlotte, NC

Event 127 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 6/15/2012 - 8:45 AM
National: 39.76 5/16/1998 Wyatt, Fort Worth, TX
Meet: 42.91 6/20/2009 Arlington, La Grangeville, NY
School
===============================================================================
Heat 1 Prelims
2 Century Tc-Nd
1) 416 Daniel, Taylor 12 2) 417 Richter, Jacob 15
3) 418 Sperle, Jordan 12 4) 419 Weisz, Dalton 12
5) 420 Wiseman, Drew 13 6)
3 Peabody Tc-Ma
1) 1762 Brewster, Austin 12 2) 1763 Cennami, Christopher 13
3) 1773 Vlasi, Duni 13 4) 1767 Gaye, Nate 12
5) 1772 Reardon, Michael 12 6)
4 Naperville Tc-Il
1) 1546 Heupel, Noah 14 2) 1552 Rafacz, Nick 14
3) 1553 Sampson, James 14 4) 1549 Metoyer, Eric 12
5) 1543 Bender, Jacob 12 6)
5 Poughkeepsie Tc-Ny
1) 1902 Haddad-Adams, Siddique 12 2) 1904 Hill, Daniel 14
3) 1906 Williams, Davez 12 4) 1903 Hayle, Kwane 12
6 Shore AC
1) 2070 Cox, Joshua 14 2) 2074 Jones, Devin 13
3) 2075 Mora, Aaron 15 4) 2077 Stephenson, Mark 14
7 Ashbrook Tc-Nc
1) 96 Crawford, Jeremy 13 2) 98 Wright, Isaac 14
3) 95 Bratton, O'Quan 14 4) 97 McKoy, Darius 14
8 Snyder Tc-Nj
1) 2103 Geathers, Calvin 12 2) 2108 Johnson, Darnell 12
3) 2115 Mckenzie, Tre 13 4) 2112 Lane, Taylor 12
5) 2116 Streeter, Davon 13 6)
Heat 2 Prelims
2 Waverly Tc-Ny
1) 3105 Puusalu, Nick 12 2) 3103 McFarland, Ryan 14
3) 3102 Mastrantuono, Jeff 12 4) 3106 Swartwood, Sean 12
5) 3104 Mensch, Cole 12 6)
3 Providence Cobras-RI
1) 1914 Askie, Napoleon 12 2) 1919 Ortiz, Jose 12
3) 1916 Ikuejamofo, Joel 12 4) 1917 Isaac, Raniel 12
5) 1920 Perez, Steven 14 6)
4 Milford Mill Academy Tc-M
1) 1410 Abolurin, Afees 12 2) 1423 Myers, Katrell 12
3) 1424 Thornton, Marquis 12 4) 1413 Burton, Kashief 12
5 Eastwood Tc-Oh
1) 700 Conkle, Isaiah 13 2) 702 Dierker, Kyle 12
3) 705 Rogers, John 13 4) 707 Seifert, Brennan 15
5) 706 Schlumbohm, Kyle 12 6)
6 Western Branch Tc-Va
1) 3150 Arjoon, Stephan 15 2) 3173 Donald, Breon 13
3) 3218 Summerville, Eugene 14 4) 3182 Gabay, Akheem 13
5) 3158 Boothe, Tyrique 14 6)
7 Hillies Tc-Ma
1) 1014 Garvey, Patrick 12 2) 1015 Masamba, Ronsard 13
3) 1016 Mayhew, Alex 13 4) 1018 Sasso-Flanagan, Phil 13
5) 1017 McNaughton, Michael 12 6)
Heat 3 Prelims
2 Schenectady Tc-Ny
1) 2031 Barros, Mukhtar 12 2) 2032 Brown, Ammar 16
3) 2034 Moses, Jordan 12 4) 2035 Murray, Malik 13
5) 2036 Nelson, Josh 12 6)
3 Stony Brook Tc-Ny
1) 2320 Sutton, Austin 13 2) 2318 Colucci, Taylor 12
3) 2319 Kim, Edward 13 4) 2317 Brathwaite, Mark 13
4 Boardman Tc-Oh
1) 257 Thompson, Turel 14 2) 252 bodrick, Brian 14
3) 256 Starkey, Allen 12 4) 255 Jones, Nathan 13
5) 254 Green, Darel 12 6)
5 Portage Northern Tc-Mi
1) 1899 Sanders, Derrick 12 2) 1896 Liebert, Chirs 12
3) 1895 Holland, Tyler 12 4) 1898 Odi, Norell 13
6 Bobcat Tc-Va
1) 259 Downs, Kendrick 13 2) 260 Gorham, Amir 13
3) 263 Williams, Brandon 13 4) 262 Monks, Sean 12
7 Bloomfield Tc-Ct
1) 230 Campbell, David 13 2) 235 Jones, Emanuel 15
3) 231 Campbell, Micheal 12 4) 236 Modest, Patrick 12
5) 234 Hanson, Jamar 14 6)
8 Rye Country Day Tc-Ny
1) 2010 Miller, Andrew 12 2) 2007 Chavers, William 12
3) 2013 Sterm, Sam 12 4) 2014 Thomas, Michael 12
5) 2006 Bronson, Dylan 14 6)

Event 128 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 6/15/2012 - 8:30 AM
National: 44.50 4/23/2004 Poly, Long Beach, CA
Meet: 46.81 6/17/2011 Western Branch, Chesapeake, VA
T. Ellick, T. Taylor, Sh Lassiter, Shakia Williams
School
===============================================================================
Heat 1 Prelims
2 Norwich Free Academy Tc-C
1) 1664 Grabill, Brittany 13 2) 1669 Pemberton, Dyshelle 13
3) 1667 McKenzie, Camille 14 4) 1668 Park, Mialynne 14
5) 1665 Knerr, Lauren 15 6)
3 Spartanburg Tc-Sc
1) 2184 Copeland, Shaquille 12 2) 2187 Pilgrim, Jasmine 14
3) 2191 Wilson, Julia 14 4) 2189 Smith, Aubreya 14
5) 2186 Mauney, MeKaylah 15 6)
4 Rams Tc-Md
1) 1933 Griffin, India 13 2) 1934 Jefferson, Maia 12
3) 1932 George, Janice 12 4) 1936 Lathern, Terika 12
5) 1938 Saunders, Mary 12 6)
5 Essex County Vo Tech Tc-N
1) 742 Baytops, Jenyce 14 2) 744 Hinton, Natalia 13
3) 747 McKinnon, Ashley 15 4) 752 Singleton, Brionna 14
6 Fauquier Tc-Va
1) 791 McDaniel, Danyelle 12 2) 790 Jones, Shantel 12
3) 792 Robinson, Diamond 15 4) 788 Hill, Briana 13
7 Oakdale Tc-Md
1) 1700 King, Emma 13 2) 1703 Remsberg, Adell 13
3) 1705 Wright, Maryah 14 4) 1701 Klosterman, Laura 13
5) 1702 McNulty, Jackie 15 6)
8 Northside Tc-Va
1) 1644 Saunders, Tierra 14 2) 1641 McGowan, Annie 13
3) 1642 McGowan, Bonnie 15 4) 1637 Chappelle, Keyana 12
5) 1638 Johnson, Chloe 14 6)
Heat 2 Prelims
2 Edward Little Tc-Me
1) 733 Ranucci, Ayumi 13 2) 730 Masters, Jaclyn 12
3) 728 Chisholm, Avery 13 4) 731 Masters, MaryKate 12
5) 729 LaBonte, Crystal 13 6)
3 Windsor Tc-Ct
1) 3294 Dawes, Applelonia 13 2) 3296 Harris, Vanessa 12
3) 3299 Kearse, Courtney 13 4) 3308 Wilson, Janae 12
5) 3293 Cooper, Jahzmin 14 6)
4 Milford Mill Academy Tc-M
1) 1412 Brown, Toni 14 2) 1415 Dixon, Mykael 12
3) 1421 Moore, Destiny 15 4) 1422 Moses, Racquel 12
5 Hempstead Tc-Ny
1) 992 Denton, Oneila 14 2) 993 Gadson, Tatyana 14
3) 995 McKay, Noveka 12 4) 996 Watts, Diamond 13
5) 994 Hyatt, Tiana 12 6)
6 Transit Tech Tc-Ny
1) 2539 Alvarez, Lissette 15 2) 2540 Cole, Whitney 12
3) 2541 Dinnall, Aiesha 12 4) 2542 Hart, Latoya 12
5) 2543 Pricher, Shuntone 12 6)
7 North Rockland Tc-Ny
1) 1621 Lacossade, Tarah 12 2) 1619 Carrie, Small 13
3) 1622 Ramos, Sheila 13 4) 1623 Russell, Danielle 12
8 Shore AC
1) 2076 Smith, Felicia 13 2) 2071 Curtis, Kadeem 13
3) 2080 Wilson, Ariana 14 4) 2072 Gordon, Phyllis 15
5) 2068 Boyton, Destiny 14 6)
Heat 3 Prelims
1 Western Branch Tc-Va
1) 3167 Coles, Ashley 14 2) 3192 Kemp, Jayde 14
3) 3212 Rodgers, Kiana 15 4) 3187 Heath, Devin 13
5) 3208 Ridley, Kamani 15 6)
2 Marlboro Tc-Nj
1) 1329 McKinnon, Kim 13 2) 1328 McFadden, Jessica 12
3) 1327 Berger, Megan 12 4) 1330 Unachukwu, Ijeoma 12
3 Bryan Station Tc-Ky
1) 328 Frazier, Labianca 13 2) 335 Straugn, Lamiyah 15
3) 329 Lyvers, Shania 14 4) 332 Perdue, Gabrielle 13
5) 326 Christian, Cheyenne 15 6)
4 Patrick Henry Tc-Va
1) 1749 Penn, Kayla 12 2) 1753 Shelton, Jessica 13
3) 1750 Perdue, Brooke 12 4) 1746 Fisher, Lynnell 13
5) 1748 Molton, Shyra 12 6)
5 Armstrong Tc-Va
1) 79 Fleming, Ashley 13 2) 82 Scott, Kaitlin 15
3) 80 Lopes, Sydnee 13 4) 81 Rollins, Kenya 12
6 West Charlotte Tc-Nc
1) 3110 Deonna, Rorie 13 2) 3109 Archie, Corinna 12
3) 3113 Shelby, Ingram 13 4) 3111 Natalsa, Thomas 12
5) 3112 Salyric, Fletcher 13 6)
7 Watertown Tc-Ma
1) 3099 Madou, Christelle 13 2) 3096 Basile, Lauren 12
3) 3098 Kelly, Meaghan 12 4) 3097 Flores, Talia 12
8 Wild Kitten Ac-Ma
1) 3265 Schwartz, Brianna 15 2) 3262 Lawrence, Kayla 13
3) 3266 Snow, Zoe 14 4) 3261 Kee, Julia 12

Event 129 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 6/15/2012 - 11:20 AM
National: 1:23.31 5/30/1998 Wyatt, Fort Worth, TX
Meet: 1:28.88 6/17/2011 Cary, Cary, NC
School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
2 Ashbrook Tc-Nc
1) 95 Bratton, O'Quan 14 2) 97 McKoy, Darius 14
3) 96 Crawford, Jeremy 13 4) 98 Wright, Isaac 14
3 Sparta Tc-Nj
1) 2170 Bailey, Gavin 12 2) 2174 Gregoli, Josh 13
3) 2176 Jannuzzi, Bryan 12 4) 2177 Pondiscio, Ronald 14
5) 2172 Davis, Zachary 13 6)
4 Haverford School Tc-Pa
1) 983 Bocobo, Geoffrey 12 2) 986 Morgan, Christoppher 13
3) 988 Purcell, Brendan 12 4) 989 Wiener, Andrew 13
5) 987 Mountain, Derek 15 6)
5 Shore AC
1) 2070 Cox, Joshua 14 2) 2074 Jones, Devin 13
3) 2075 Mora, Aaron 15 4) 2077 Stephenson, Mark 14
6 Rye Country Day Tc-Ny
1) 2014 Thomas, Michael 12 2) 2007 Chavers, William 12
3) 2013 Sterm, Sam 12 4) 2009 Kaye, Tyler 14
5) 2011 Nwakeze, Chibueze 12 6)
7 Milford Tc-De
1) 1425 Brown, Isaiah 12 2) 1426 Cartwright, Bryson 12
3) 1430 Savage, Taiwan 12 4) 1429 Russell, Miles 12
5) 1428 Johnson, Joshua 12 6)
8 Dreher Tc-Sc
1) 655 Goyins, Andrew 13 2) 656 Griddine, Rickey 12
3) 657 Lemmons, Bradford 14 4) 653 Fraizer-Harris, Hakim 13
5) 652 Chambliss, Myron 13 6)
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 D.C. Warriors Tc-Dc
1) 609 Smith, Caleb 14 2) 610 Taylor, Davaughn 13
3) 612 Thompson, Kevin 14 4) 608 Judd, Derrick 14
5) 606 Arrington, Charles 12 6)
2 Peabody Tc-Ma
1) 1767 Gaye, Nate 12 2) 1763 Cennami, Christopher 13
3) 1772 Reardon, Michael 12 4) 1773 Vlasi, Duni 13
5) 1762 Brewster, Austin 12 6)
3 Midlothian Tc-Va
1) 1404 Brown, Jalen 15 2) 1408 Stout, Taylor 13
3) 1405 Girard, John 14 4) 1406 Jackson, Daniel 13
4 Granby Tc-Va
1) 901 Wise, Tyree 14 2) 895 Godfrey, Rodney 12
3) 893 Fulford, Sidney 13 4) 896 Harris, Lawrence 13
5) 892 Faulks, Richaun 12 6)
5 Schenectady Tc-Ny
1) 2032 Brown, Ammar 16 2) 2033 McMillan-Moss, Keilan 12
3) 2034 Moses, Jordan 12 4) 2035 Murray, Malik 13
5) 3395 Connelly, Chris 6)
6 Track Eastern Carolina
1) 2501 Davis, Jacob 13 2) 2502 Deal, Garret 13
3) 2531 Simpson, Kahlil 14 4) 2527 Phillips, Josh 14
5) 2506 Forbes, Javius 14 6)
7 Western Branch Tc-Va
1) 3169 Corey, Nick 12 2) 3213 Scott, Jahaid 14
3) 3224 Yusician, Jonathan 13 4) 3162 Calvert, Davonte 14
5) 3199 McKinney, Orlin 14 6)
8 Bobcat Tc-Va
1) 264 Blaylock, Chris 12 2) 259 Downs, Kendrick 13
3) 260 Gorham, Amir 13 4)
Section 3 Timed Finals
1 Panther City Elite-NJ
1) 1720 Reese, Tahshon 12 2) 1719 Davis, Dae'Shon 14
3) 1722 Wilson, Kwan 14 4) 1721 Watt, Jaquay 12
2 Naperville Tc-Il
1) 1550 Moss, Ty 15 2) 1546 Heupel, Noah 14
3) 1552 Rafacz, Nick 14 4) 1548 Martinez, Andres 12
5) 1547 Ijose, Tobi 14 6)
3 Bryan Station Tc-Ky
1) 327 Duncan, Tre 12 2) 331 Ogbulu, Bolaji 15
3) 339 Woody, Lapierre 13 4) 337 Webb, Ishmael 13
5) 330 Mclimore, Jacob 13 6)
4 Terry Sanford Tc-Nc
1) 2394 Higgins, Jakwon 15 2) 2395 Jordon, Thomas 14
3) 2393 Elerby, Ladante 14 4) 2392 Daniel, Jahmaal 14
5 Milford Mill Academy Tc-M
1) 1410 Abolurin, Afees 12 2) 1417 Gaines, Hayes 14
3) 1420 Maker, David 12 4) 1413 Burton, Kashief 12
6 Portage Northern Tc-Mi
1) 1894 Blue, Alec 13 2) 1897 Lipsey, Jacorey 13
3) 1896 Liebert, Chirs 12 4) 1895 Holland, Tyler 12
7 Half Hollow Hills West TC
1) 941 Desroches, Julien 12 2) 942 Fils-Aime, Frederic 13
3) 945 Redwood, Jarried 14 4) 944 Motley, Doug 12
5) 946 Solomon, Marcus 13 6)
8 Eastwood Tc-Oh
1) 700 Conkle, Isaiah 13 2) 701 Conkle, Zach 12
3) 708 Snowden, Derek 13 4) 702 Dierker, Kyle 12
5) 705 Rogers, John 13 6)

Event 130 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 6/15/2012 - 11:05 AM
National: 1:33.87 4/9/2004 Poly, Long Beach, CA
Meet: 1:41.33 6/20/2009 Camden, Camden, NJ
School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Watertown Tc-Ma
1) 3097 Flores, Talia 12 2) 3096 Basile, Lauren 12
3) 3098 Kelly, Meaghan 12 4) 3099 Madou, Christelle 13
2 Mount de Sales Academy TC
1) 1492 Stupi, Sara 12 2) 1488 Duffy, Grace 12
3) 1491 McCloskey, Erin 12 4) 1489 Harris, Jessica 14
3 Mt. Hebron Tc-Md
1) 1530 Williams, Taylor 15 2) 1529 Williams, River 14
3) 1525 Knorr, Julie 14 4) 1527 Spencer, Gabriella 14
5) 1526 Mushtaq, Areeba 14 6)
4 Dreher Tc-Sc
1) 660 Mikell, Keyanna 13 2) 659 Maria, Johnson 13
3) 654 Frieson, Shekinah 13 4) 658 Manning, Jazmine 14
5) 651 Brown, Maura 12 6)
5 North Hagerstown Tc-Md
1) 1606 Hunt, Jessica 14 2) 1607 Perry, Xena 13
3) 1608 Randall, Christine 14 4) 1609 Steich, Brianna 12
6 Colts Neck Tc-Nj
1) 508 Petruch, Julia 13 2) 510 Wittmann, Julianna 12
3) 512 Zamarra, Victoria 14 4) 511 Wold, Jackie 13
7 Rams Tc-Md
1) 1933 Griffin, India 13 2) 1932 George, Janice 12
3) 1934 Jefferson, Maia 12 4) 1937 Lavell, Natalia 12
5) 1936 Lathern, Terika 12 6)
8 Transit Tech Tc-Ny
1) 2539 Alvarez, Lissette 15 2) 2540 Cole, Whitney 12
3) 2541 Dinnall, Aiesha 12 4) 2542 Hart, Latoya 12
5) 2543 Pricher, Shuntone 12 6)
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Metuchen Tc-Nj
1) 1383 Johnson, Malika 15 2) 1394 Spiegel, Bobbi 13
3) 1392 Revano, Mackenzie 14 4) 1390 Nicholls, Missy 13
5) 1377 arias, megan 12 6)
2 Boonsboro Tc-Md
1) 275 Tonsil, Lashanta 14 2) 273 Rose, Courtney 13
3) 270 Cronise, Emily 13 4) 274 Smith, Amber 12
3 South Brunswick Tc-Nj
1) 2133 McMillan, Aspen 15 2) 2131 Lekht, Julia 14
3) 2135 Thomas, Zyjira 15 4) 2132 McDonald, Rochelle 15
5) 2134 Osley, Alicia 12 6)
4 Track Eastern Carolina
1) 2497 Anding, Toya 14 2) 2509 Franklin, Jordan 14
3) 2515 Lindsay, Erica 12 4) 2532 Smith, Tineisha 13
5 Southern Guilford Tc-Nc
1) 2165 Hamilton, Raven 13 2) 2164 Green, Staci 12
3) 2167 McMillan, Kylie 15 4) 2166 Henderson, Myra 14
5) 2163 Elam, Brionna 14 6)
6 Armstrong Tc-Va
1) 79 Fleming, Ashley 13 2) 82 Scott, Kaitlin 15
3) 80 Lopes, Sydnee 13 4) 81 Rollins, Kenya 12
5) 83 Stevens, Alea 12 6)
7 Western Branch Tc-Va
1) 3181 France, Jasmine 14 2) 3188 Hilliard, Tashonta 15
3) 3217 Smith, Amirah 13 4) 3195 Little, Irielle 14
5) 3214 Semp, Sarah 13 6)
8 Hempstead Tc-Ny
1) 992 Denton, Oneila 14 2) 993 Gadson, Tatyana 14
3) 995 McKay, Noveka 12 4) 996 Watts, Diamond 13
Section 3 Timed Finals
1 Milford Mill Academy Tc-M
1) 1411 Alabi, Yinki 15 2) 1416 Fancher-Thompson, Alexis 1
3) 1419 Grier, Michaela 15 4) 1418 Golden-Brown, Aviance 15
2 Bryan Station Tc-Ky
1) 328 Frazier, Labianca 13 2) 336 Tierra, Payton 15
3) 329 Lyvers, Shania 14 4) 332 Perdue, Gabrielle 13
5) 335 Straugn, Lamiyah 15 6)
3 Mount Olive Tc-Nj
1) 1498 Nimoh, Ingrid 12 2) 1499 Nimoh, Suzanne 14
3) 1503 Warren, Alicia 14 4) 1500 Orji, Keturah 14
5) 1501 Poggi, Micaela 15 6)
4 Cosby Tc-Va
1) 576 Moseley, Alexandria 14 2) 582 Smith, De'Nisha 13
3) 571 D'Orazio, Gina 13 4) 578 Novak, Molly 14
5) 572 Goin, Alexandra 15 6)
5 Gazelles-NC
1) 861 White, Layla 15 2) 860 Walter, Avery 14
3) 859 Martin, Zoe 13 4) 857 Brown, Julia 15
5) 858 Hoffert, Sarah 15 6)
6 West Johnston Tc-Nc
1) 3115 Ballard, Hannah 12 2) 3118 Strickland, Teri 14
3) 3119 Strickland, Tori 14 4) 3116 Dawson, Jasmine 13
7 West Charlotte Tc-Nc
1) 3110 Deonna, Rorie 13 2) 3109 Archie, Corinna 12
3) 3113 Shelby, Ingram 13 4) 3111 Natalsa, Thomas 12
5) 3112 Salyric, Fletcher 13 6)
8 Edison Tc-Nj
1) 721 Brown, Amanda 13 2) 722 Butler, Tatyana 14
3) 724 Greer, Emily 13 4) 725 Lubonski, Kayla 13
5) 726 Weber, Mahra 12 6)

Event 131 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/16/2012 - 3:30 PM
National: 3:07.40 4/6/1985 Hawthorne, Hawthorne, CA
Meet: 3:17.67 6/20/2009 Varina, Varina, VA
School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Narragansett Tc-Ri
1) 1557 Libman, Aaron 12 2) 1558 Luddy, Ryan 13
3) 1559 Smith, Steve 12 4) 1556 Gordon, Deveron 12
2 Park Ridge Tc-Nj
1) 1728 Zuccaro, Matt 12 2) 1726 Kalafut, Brian 13
3) 1725 Bolella, Kyle 12 4) 1727 Malespina, John 12
3 Fauquier Tc-Va
1) 786 Delavergne, Ed 14 2) 784 Burke, Joseph 12
3) 787 Delavergne, Frank 14 4) 793 White, Thomas 12
4 Waverly Tc-Ny
1) 3105 Puusalu, Nick 12 2) 3104 Mensch, Cole 12
3) 3103 McFarland, Ryan 14 4) 3106 Swartwood, Sean 12
5) 3102 Mastrantuono, Jeff 12 6)
5 Absegami Tc-Nj
1) 12 Taylor, Almon 12 2) 13 Wiggins, Kyle 12
3) 8 Ahern, Sean 12 4) 11 Ganiel, Jared 12
6 Nova Tc-In
1) 1683 Martin, Presley 14 2) 1680 Briggs, Luke 12
3) 1689 Wieczorek, Spencer 12 4) 1678 Akinyosoye, Sogo 13
5) 1687 Voth, Conner 13 6)
7 Bobcat Tc-Va
1) 266 McCormack, Michael 13 2) 265 Go, Christian 12
3) 268 Satterwhite, Matt 12 4) 264 Blaylock, Chris 12
5) 267 Merritt, Alex 13 6)
8 Peabody Tc-Ma
1) 1762 Brewster, Austin 12 2) 1769 Hiou, Jason 12
3) 1768 Grube, Zachary 12 4) 1770 Ingham, Nick 12
5) 1766 Drover, Thomas 13 6)
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Apex Tc-Nc
1) 53 Ware, Jalen 13 2) 50 Cook, Tyler 15
3) 51 Fredenburg, Danny 12 4) 52 Gibbons, Collin 12
2 Milford Tc-De
1) 1426 Cartwright, Bryson 12 2) 1425 Brown, Isaiah 12
3) 1430 Savage, Taiwan 12 4) 1428 Johnson, Joshua 12
5) 1429 Russell, Miles 12 6)
3 Metuchen Tc-Nj
1) 1388 Lewis, Aaron 13 2) 1378 Ayzenberg, Dan 12
3) 1387 Lenartowicz, Julian 14 4) 1389 Lindo, Errol 12
4 Brentwood Tc-Ny
1) 293 Foster, Tevin 12 2) 294 Fowler, Myles 12
3) 295 Nkansah, Josh 12 4) 296 Shulterbrondt, Diego 12
5 Hamden Tc-Ct
1) 947 Boateng, Michael 12 2) 949 Pearl, Ryan 13
3) 950 Perry, Trevor 14 4) 951 Walker, Kendall 12
5) 952 White, Jordan 13 6)
6 Northwest Guilford Tc-Nc
1) 1651 Bryant, Phillip 13 2) 1656 George, Aaron 14
3) 1654 Eason, Kenneth 13 4) 1657 Walton, Carl 12
7 Warriors Tc-Ma
1) 3067 Gray, Asher 12 2) 3071 Santangelo, Nick 13
3) 3066 Goodrich, Luke 13 4) 3069 Koenig, Anderson 12
8 Spartan Tc-Nj
1) 2180 Corsey, Collin 13 2) 2181 Norman, James 12
3) 2182 Steele, Marcel 14 4) 2183 Underwood, Tyrone 13
5) 2179 Bernardo, Clark 14 6)
Section 3 Timed Finals
1 Columbia Tc-Nj
1) 523 Grant, Emmanual 13 2) 535 Royal, Eriq 14
3) 525 Hanson, Ian 13 4) 536 Scruggs, Sydney 13
5) 528 Jimenez, Victor 13 6)
2 Southeast Raleigh Tc-Nc
1) 2160 Reid, Elijah 14 2) 2153 Branch, James 13
3) 2154 Brewer, Lamar 14 4) 2159 Murray, Jamaree 14
3 Track Eastern Carolina
1) 2505 Fonville, Ryan 14 2) 2507 Ford, Clevon 12
3) 2517 Lovick, Ronnie 13 4) 2529 Rasin, Quincy 14
5) 2533 Suggs, Anthony 14 6)
4 Mt. St. Michael Tc-Ny
1) 1535 Porter, Anton 15 2) 1531 Gibson, Taelor 12
3) 1532 Mitchell, Dorwin 13 4) 1534 Parker, Bruce 12
5) 1533 Nowell, Tavon 13 6)
5 Bryan Station Tc-Ky
1) 333 Ross, Kevin 12 2) 334 Smith, Malcolm 13
3) 339 Woody, Lapierre 13 4) 331 Ogbulu, Bolaji 15
5) 327 Duncan, Tre 12 6)
6 Acton-Boxborough Tc-Ma
1) 18 Abacherli, Dominic 12 2) 20 Nord, Eric 12
3) 21 Sommers, Brian 13 4) 22 Usoff, Nick 13
7 KP Athletics-MI
1) 1175 Cobbs, Quaye 12 2) 1184 Munye, Anwar 12
3) 1185 Riggins, Joe 13 4) 1182 McElwee-Gross, Dominick 13
8 Bishop McNamara Tc-Md
1) 208 Stone, David 13 2) 205 Dozier, Shamir 12
3) 204 Cardwell, Christian 13 4) 203 Bryant, John-Richard 12
5) 206 Gordon, Wesley 12 6)

Event 132 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/16/2012 - 3:15 PM
National: 3:35.49 6/5/2004 Long Beach Poly, Long Beach, CA
Meet: 3:53.68 6/18/2011 Cosby, Midlothian, VA
G. D'Orazio, J. Metzger, M. Novak, A. Moseley
School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
2 Metuchen Tc-Nj
1) 1393 Smiling, Kristina 13 2) 1384 Jordan, Gabby 14
3) 1390 Nicholls, Missy 13 4) 1392 Revano, Mackenzie 14
5) 1381 harding, amanda 15 6)
3 Morris Hills Tc-Nj
1) 1466 Clyne, Ailis 13 2) 1462 Bertoli, Jaimie 12
3) 1481 Rewick, Lexi 12 4) 1485 Thompson, Ulana 13
5) 1470 Follet, Rhianna 15 6)
4 Marlboro Tc-Nj
1) 1332 Weinberger, Rachel 12 2) 1328 McFadden, Jessica 12
3) 1327 Berger, Megan 12 4) 1330 Unachukwu, Ijeoma 12
5) 1329 McKinnon, Kim 13 6)
5 New Milford Tc-Ct
1) 1583 Dietter, Meghan 14 2) 1582 Bayers, Helen 15
3) 1584 Grazia, Sierra 14 4) 1585 Guptill, Lindsay 12
6 Cub Athletics-DC
1) 603 Murray, Jillian 15 2) 601 Griffith, Moira 15
3) 602 Kaplan, Emily 15 4) 604 Waddell, Emily 13
7 Dreher Tc-Sc
1) 663 Whitehead, Ariell 14 2) 660 Mikell, Keyanna 13
3) 654 Frieson, Shekinah 13 4) 658 Manning, Jazmine 14
5) 662 White, Alexus 14 6)
8 Northside Tc-Va
1) 1644 Saunders, Tierra 14 2) 1638 Johnson, Chloe 14
3) 1640 Konin, Sakia 15 4) 1641 McGowan, Annie 13
5) 1642 McGowan, Bonnie 15 6)
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 East Greenwich Tc-Ct
1) 689 Nunez, Rebecca 13 2) 690 Osterhout, Phoebe 14
3) 687 Davis, Allison 12 4) 688 Dorsey, Jaimee 12
2 Lower Richland Tc-Sc
1) 1307 Keitt, Makayla 16 2) 1304 Dixon, Precillya 12
3) 1308 Lloyd, Imani 15 4) 1303 Boatwright, Imani 13
5) 1306 Hammett, Princess 14 6)
3 Edison Tc-Nj
1) 724 Greer, Emily 13 2) 721 Brown, Amanda 13
3) 723 Gray, Carla 14 4) 725 Lubonski, Kayla 13
5) 726 Weber, Mahra 12 6)
4 West Orange Tc-Nj
1) 3126 Barnes, Aliya 14 2) 3135 Mitchell, Josie 14
3) 3128 Cadeau, Christeline 13 4) 3125 Amaefuna, Chidinma 14
5 Campus Magnet Tc-Ny
1) 352 General, Thea 15 2) 355 Lindor, Danielle 12
3) 356 Stobbs, Samiesha 13 4) 353 Green, Monique 12
5) 354 Hutchinson, Sutanee 14 6)
6 Mt. Hebron Tc-Md
1) 1527 Spencer, Gabriella 14 2) 1530 Williams, Taylor 15
3) 1525 Knorr, Julie 14 4) 1529 Williams, River 14
5) 1526 Mushtaq, Areeba 14 6)
7 Tewksbury Tc-Ma
1) 2400 Semenza, Sara 14 2) 2397 Hogan, Sarah 12
3) 2398 Quigley, Kelly 14 4) 2399 Schultz, Jen 14
5) 2396 Bridle, Jess 12 6)
8 Granby Tc-Va
1) 890 Bivens, Maya 14 2) 900 Turner, Ra'Dysha 12
3) 894 Gallashaw, Quasia 12 4) 898 Murden, Kiana 13
5) 899 Ricks, Precious 13 6)
Section 3 Timed Finals
1 Shoreham-Wading River Tc-
1) 2085 Lee, Laura 13 2) 2083 Clasen, Courtney 15
3) 2084 Kuczewski, Gennevieve 12 4) 2086 McDonnell, Shannon 12
2 Mount Olive Tc-Nj
1) 1498 Nimoh, Ingrid 12 2) 1501 Poggi, Micaela 15
3) 1503 Warren, Alicia 14 4) 1500 Orji, Keturah 14
5) 1502 Tavalare, Samantha 12 6)
3 Western Branch Tc-Va
1) 3194 Lee, Javette 12 2) 3193 Lassiter, Shamia 12
3) 3205 Revis, Nina 14 4) 3223 Wright, Chelsea 13
5) 3191 Justice, Jacqueline 12 6)
4 Suffern Tc-Ny
1) 2331 Adler, Sara 13 2) 2335 Theard, Soraya 13
3) 2332 Liporace, Renee 14 4) 2333 McIntosh, Kamryn 16
5) 2334 Shedler, Sara 14 6)
5 Thomas Stone Tc-Md
1) 2414 Daniels, Jasmin 13 2) 2415 Halmon, Rachel 13
3) 2418 Sims, Kolbi 15 4) 2419 Williams, Sonyel 15
5) 2420 Wood, Miranda 13 6)
6 Gazelles-NC
1) 861 White, Layla 15 2) 856 Averette, Lydia 14
3) 859 Martin, Zoe 13 4) 857 Brown, Julia 15
5) 858 Hoffert, Sarah 15 6)
7 Tolland Tc-Ct
1) 2472 Carr, Kristin 12 2) 2475 Howard, Emily 12
3) 2473 Dedominicis, Carly 13 4) 2477 Sprout, Katy 13
5) 2478 Swanson, Kelsey 15 6)
8 Pinecrest Tc-Nc
1) 1813 Rea, Kelsey 13 2) 1815 Stone, Christina 13
3) 1812 Cunningham, Jennifer 13 4) 1814 Snyder, Abigail 12

Event 133 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 6/15/2012 - 10:00 AM
National: 7:28.75 6/17/2011 Long Beach Poly, Long Beach, CA
Meet: 7:56.24 6/17/2011 New Canaan, New Canaan, CT
School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Barrington Tc-Ri
1) 111 Barry, Tom 13 2) 112 Connolly, John 12
3) 113 Hemingway, Andrew 12 4) 115 Karlin, Sam 12
5) 116 Saeger, Ryan 12 6)
2 North Raleigh Christian A
1) 1615 Hatton, Tyler 13 2) 1616 Rodgers, Grant 14
3) 1617 Shermer, Chase 12 4) 1618 Speer, Ryan 15
3 Kenowa Hills Harriers-MI
1) 1139 Bajema, Jeff 13 2) 1140 Brazier, Donovan 15
3) 1141 Bundy, Adam 15 4) 1143 Werra, Russ 12
4 Princeton Tc-Nj
1) 1910 McIsaac, Ian 13 2) 1909 Ivanov, Kevin 12
3) 1908 Donahue, Conor 14 4) 1911 Wong, Matt 13
5 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj
1) 1849 Cobo, Sean 14 2) 1866 Lacey, Danny 14
3) 1872 Peters, Jeff 12 4) 1884 Willemson, John 14
5) 1850 D'Olivo, Nick 12 6)
6 Riverbend Tc-Va
1) 1988 Horne, Garrett 13 2) 1989 Lasker, Nate 13
3) 1990 Sequeira, Daniel 13 4) 1991 Wilkins, Shaquon 12
7 Warriors Tc-Ma
1) 3070 Orie, Tim 13 2) 3066 Goodrich, Luke 13
3) 3065 Barnes, Matt 12 4) 3068 Kerber, Josh 14
5) 3069 Koenig, Anderson 12 6)
8 Andover Tc-Ma
1) 43 Cooney, Ryan 12 2) 44 Klien, Will 12
3) 46 O'Sullivan, Patrick 12 4) 45 Maldari, Micheal 13
5) 42 Comeau, Joey 13 6)
9 Iona Prep School Tc-Ny
1) 1080 Hefferon, Tim 12 2) 1076 Brereton, Michael 13
3) 1075 Bomba, Steven 13 4) 1078 Diakanwa, Jon 12
5) 1077 Correia, Joey 12 6)
10 Pioneer Tc-Ma
1) 1820 Monahan, Griffin 12 2) 1817 Crowley, Alex 13
3) 1816 Clark, Joseph 12 4) 1821 Murphy, Connor 14
5) 1819 Green, Jonathan 13 6)
11 Morris Hills Tc-Nj
1) 1487 Whelan, Connor 12 2) 1475 Manson, Alec 13
3) 1486 Weintraub, Matt 14 4) 1477 O'Connor, Kyle 14
5) 1464 Bloshuk, Mark 14 6)
12 Western Branch Tc-Va
1) 3184 Good, Ty 14 2) 3211 Robinson, Tyson 15
3) 3156 Bolen, Zane 12 4) 3160 Butler, Brandon 12
5) 3171 Davis, Scott 13 6)
13 Germantown Friends Tc-Pa
1) 881 Musto, Kyle 12 2) 877 Finney, James 14
3) 873 Brady, Christian 12 4) 871 araya, patrick 13
5) 882 Shah, Henry 13 6)
14 John Carroll Tc-Md
1) 1106 Alban, Derek 13 2) 1109 Knaide, David 13
3) 1107 Ellis, Andrew 12 4) 1110 Pickett, Ben 12
5) 1108 Horn, Will 13 6)
15 Tallwood Tc-Va
1) 2375 Rose, Glenn 12 2) 2374 Flood, Chad 13
3) 2372 Church, Chris 12 4) 2373 Ellington, Stefvon 13
16 McDonogh Tc-Md
1) 1352 Harty, Damon 12 2) 1349 Brown, Matt 13
3) 1357 Singer, Mikey 15 4) 1355 Rollo, Patrick 12
5) 1356 Scott, Nihgel 15 6)
17 Metuchen Tc-Nj
1) 1391 Poandl, James 14 2) 1379 Biancomano, Tom 13
3) 1395 Sullivan, Brian 14 4) 1385 Kanasaka, Troy 12
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Methuen Tc-Ma
1) 1370 Clark, Conor 12 2) 1371 Lilja, Stephen 12
3) 1372 O'Donnell, Mike 13 4) 1373 Parsons, Lucas 12
5) 1374 St. Hilaire, John 15 6)
2 Lowell Tc-Ma
1) 1301 Whitney, Andrew 14 2) 1292 Fitzgerald, Ryan 13
3) 1291 Coppinger, Patrick 13 4) 1296 Kalenoski, Michael 13
5) 1289 Andujar, Alex 12 6)
3 Kings Tc-Oh
1) 1159 Winebar, Patrick 12 2) 1156 Matheus, Aaron 13
3) 1157 Matheus, Ben 14 4) 1158 Warden, Bryan 12
4 Hackensack Tc-Nj
1) 932 Romero, Aaron 12 2) 931 Pujols, John 12
3) 930 Mascetti, Chris 14 4) 928 Coronado, Carlos 12
5 Knightdale Tc-Nc
1) 1161 Aikens, Corey 14 2) 1167 Kiedy, Henry 14
3) 1170 Scott, Jalen 12 4) 1172 White, Myles 12
5) 1168 Langston, Devin 12 6)
6 Carmel Rc-Ny
1) 370 Holt, Eric 13 2) 371 Jennings, Terence 12
3) 373 Muniz, Benito 15 4) 374 Scott, Cyd 14
5) 372 Maher, Sawyer 15 6)
7 Cape Cod Harriers
1) 361 Moore, Jake 12 2) 357 Burke, Andrew 14
3) 360 Meredith, Jake 12 4) 359 Herwig, Andrew 12
5) 358 Gomez, Stephen 12 6)
8 Lexington Tc-Ma
1) 1249 Bloomer, Conor 12 2) 1250 Cancre, Felix 13
3) 1251 Chung, Felix 13 4) 1252 Joseph, Arnold 14
9 Ridgefield Tc-Ct
1) 1974 O'Regan, Ben 12 2) 1973 Liebling, Blake 12
3) 1972 Keller, McCall 13 4) 1971 Findlay, Connor 13
10 Wantagh Tc-Ny
1) 3056 Reilly, Danny 12 2) 3052 Charytonowicz, Dan 12
3) 3053 Darnell, Mike 12 4) 3055 Peluso, Kenneth 14
5) 3057 Reilly, Timmy 14 6)
11 Columbia Tc-Nj
1) 530 McCombs, David 12 2) 528 Jimenez, Victor 13
3) 525 Hanson, Ian 13 4) 529 King, Jake 13
5) 524 Gyebi-Ford, Jacori 13 6)
12 Bishop England Tc-Sc
1) 179 Furmanchik, Andrew 13 2) 181 Righi, Alex 13
3) 180 Leach, Nathan 12 4) 182 Thesing, Gabe 12
13 Southeast Raleigh Tc-Nc
1) 2153 Branch, James 13 2) 2156 Connor, David 14
3) 2159 Murray, Jamaree 14 4) 2162 Williams, Robert 14
14 Milford Tc-De
1) 1428 Johnson, Joshua 12 2) 1427 Doughty, Michael 12
3) 1430 Savage, Taiwan 12 4) 1425 Brown, Isaiah 12
5) 1429 Russell, Miles 12 6)
15 Bainbridge Rc-Oh
1) 104 Slaughter, Sean 12 2) 102 Plewacki, Nick 13
3) 105 Ward, J.T. 12 4) 103 Porter, Luke 12
5) 101 Norley, Owen 13 6)
16 Carolina Allstars-NC
1) 375 Davis, Brian 12 2) 376 Holloway, William 13
3) 378 Lee, Parker 15 4) 377 Jones, Clay 12
17 KP Athletics-MI
1) 1174 Cichon, Adam 13 2) 1175 Cobbs, Quaye 12
3) 1185 Riggins, Joe 13 4) 1184 Munye, Anwar 12
18 Northern Guilford Tc-Nc
1) 1629 Knight, Jon 14 2) 1628 Hollingworth, Jimmy 13
3) 1627 Elwood, Michael 14 4) 1626 Elwood, John 12

Event 134 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 6/15/2012 - 9:35 AM
National: 8:50.41 4/25/2002 Boys and Girls, Brooklyn, NY
Meet: 9:20.07 6/18/2010 Daniel Hand, Madison, CT
School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 St. Dominic Tc-Nj
1) 2288 Sisk, Sarah 12 2) 2283 Encarnacion, Briana 14
3) 2281 Boney, Leandra 12 4) 2287 Sabbers, Cecilia 12
5) 2282 Crespo, Raygine 13 6)
2 Boardman Tc-Oh
1) 246 O'Hara, Heaton 15 2) 247 O'Hara, Regan 15
3) 248 Schwendeman, Emma 14 4) 245 Moore, Victoria 12
3 Cherokee Road Runners-KY
1) 452 Rucinski, Christina 14 2) 447 Gottbrath, Mattie 14
3) 450 King, Mary 14 4) 451 Kitchens, Danielle 14
5) 449 Hale, Kristen 13 6)
4 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj
1) 1862 Katzgrau, Kim 12 2) 1844 Bernstein, Blaire 14
3) 1875 Scairpon, Becky 14 4) 1851 Earrusso, Kaela 13
5) 1864 Kelso, Nicole 12 6)
5 Hanover Tc-Va
1) 967 Breidenbaugh, Molly 14 2) 969 Gaunt, Rachel 13
3) 968 Chenault, Courtney 15 4) 970 Sadler, Annie 14
6 Weymouth Youth Tc-Ma
1) 3254 Tevenan, Julie 12 2) 3251 Brady, Allison 12
3) 3252 Kimball, Jen 13 4) 3249 Barker, Molly 13
5) 3250 Betts, Ashley 15 6)
7 Coventry Tc-Ri
1) 587 Bellows, Allison 15 2) 593 Roccio, Gianna 13
3) 590 Grant, Courtney 15 4) 588 Bellows, Jessica 15
8 St. Stephen's -st. Agnes
1) 2303 Goolsby, Jazana 12 2) 2302 Fonvielle, Catherine 13
3) 2305 Zulauf, Lizzie 13 4) 2304 Lindsay, Alison 14
9 Wilson Tc-Pa
1) 3284 Den Otter, Anne 15 2) 3285 Mahon, Amanda 13
3) 3287 Myer, Lauren 14 4) 3288 Owens, Becca 14
10 Morris Hills Tc-Nj
1) 1466 Clyne, Ailis 13 2) 1471 Gaven, Erin 12
3) 1485 Thompson, Ulana 13 4) 1480 Polimeni, Krissa 13
5) 1481 Rewick, Lexi 12 6)
11 Ursuline Tc-Ny
1) 2972 McCarthy, Molly 12 2) 2971 Marrinan, Jane 12
3) 2974 O'Shea, Mary 12 4) 2970 Losada, Ana 13
5) 2973 McGinn, Cordelia 13 6)
12 Germantown Friends Tc-Pa
1) 874 Celata, Carey 12 2) 875 Doggett, Tess 12
3) 879 lukens-day, eliza 13 4) 870 andersson, brigit 15
5) 878 kelly, kristen 12 6)
13 Titans Tc-Ma
1) 2456 DeVito, Anna 15 2) 2461 James, Teresa 14
3) 2460 James, Sarah 12 4) 2466 Savage, Chelsea 12
5) 2463 Mello, Brooke 14 6)
14 Northside Tc-Va
1) 1639 Jones, Khalah 13 2) 1643 Rice, Courtney 13
3) 1638 Johnson, Chloe 14 4) 1645 Walker, Alyssa 12
5) 1644 Saunders, Tierra 14 6)
15 Jefferson Forest Tc-Va
1) 1097 Shupe, Alyssa 15 2) 1094 Abby, May 15
3) 1095 Deis, Mary 12 4) 1098 White, Taylor 14
5) 1096 Ruhland, Elizabeth 15 6)
16 Notre Dame Academy Tc-Ma
1) 1674 Knox, Katie 12 2) 1673 Knox, Emily 14
3) 1675 Palmer, Lucy 15 4) 1672 Clark, Jane 14
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Spirit of Pre-MI
1) 2216 Cummings, Alyssa 13 2) 2218 Hall, Kelly 13
3) 2219 Park, Gloria 14 4) 2222 Walter, Gillian 16
5) 2217 Green, Lauren 15 6)
2 Northwest Catholic Tc-Ct
1) 1646 Allen, Elizabeth 12 2) 1647 Baker, Megan 12
3) 1649 Lathrop, Elizabeth 13 4) 1648 Gillespie, Sarah 13
3 Millbrook Tc-Va
1) 1434 Knechtel, Karly 12 2) 1433 Feliciano, Shelby 12
3) 1435 Lee, Sophia 14 4) 1436 Nelson, Crystal 12
4 Nanuet Tc-Ny
1) 1539 Madry, Brooke 15 2) 1538 Fernandez, Lauren 14
3) 1537 Felicissimo, Deanna 12 4) 1542 Young, Megan 13
5) 1540 O'Meara, MaryKate 14 6)
5 Mount de Sales Academy TC
1) 1491 McCloskey, Erin 12 2) 1490 Leisher, Becky 12
3) 3388 Lappe, Bridgette 12 4) 1489 Harris, Jessica 14
6 Mount Olive Tc-Nj
1) 1502 Tavalare, Samantha 12 2) 1497 Masukewicz, Sarah 15
3) 1495 Goodfriend, Laura 12 4) 1496 Karl, Marissa 13
7 Patrick Henry Tc-Va
1) 1755 Winston, Blakemore 15 2) 1752 Richardson, Malina 13
3) 1745 Amy, Dunham 14 4) 1747 Harrington, Logan 13
5) 1746 Fisher, Lynnell 13 6)
8 Manchester Tc-Va
1) 1324 Walker, Adrian 12 2) 1321 Dyke, Emily 13
3) 1323 Taylor, Abbie 14 4) 1322 Hutton, Elizabeth 15
5) 1320 Akright, Brianna 15 6)
9 New Milford Tc-Ct
1) 1580 Noteware, Jessica 13 2) 1579 Grazia, Sierra 14
3) 1578 Grazia, Saige 15 4) 1581 Passarelli, Gabrielle 12
10 Columbia Tc-Nj
1) 519 Coleman, Imani 14 2) 520 Dessein, Shanika 13
3) 526 Hinton, Maya 14 4) 533 Padmore, Brittany 12
5) 517 Besom, Evelyn 15 6)
11 Gazelles-NC
1) 856 Averette, Lydia 14 2) 857 Brown, Julia 15
3) 858 Hoffert, Sarah 15 4) 859 Martin, Zoe 13
5) 861 White, Layla 15 6)
12 Archbishop Spalding Tc-Nh
1) 64 Heacock, Elisa 12 2) 63 Chaundy, Emily 12
3) 62 Anson, Caitlin 13 4) 66 McGuinness, Caitlyn 13
5) 65 Logan, Ally 12 6)
13 Metuchen Tc-Nj
1) 1380 Firgau, Nina 12 2) 1393 Smiling, Kristina 13
3) 1382 Johnson, Emma 13 4) 1386 Lasko, Jenn 13
5) 1384 Jordan, Gabby 14 6)
14 Thomas Stone Tc-Md
1) 2414 Daniels, Jasmin 13 2) 2415 Halmon, Rachel 13
3) 2416 Mitchell, Kaceedra 14 4) 2418 Sims, Kolbi 15
5) 2417 Sandy, Amber 14 6)
15 Pearl River Tc-Ny
1) 1789 Muchoe, Danielle 14 2) 1785 Keetley, Meghan 14
3) 1787 Lardaro, Caitlin 12 4) 1788 McMorrow, Ceili 12
5) 1784 Hayes, Kelly 14 6)

Event 151 Boys High Jump Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 6/15/2012 - 4:30 PM
Opening Ht: 6-2.75; Progression: 6-4.75, 6-8.75, 6-10.5,
7-0.25, 7-1.75, 7-3.25, 7-5, 7-6, 7-7.25
National: 7-07 7/18/2002 Andra Manson, Brenham, TX
Meet: 6-06 6/17/2011 Zachary Grube, Peabody, MA
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 2033 McMillan-Moss, Keilan 12 Schenectady, NY
2 972 Freeman, Jesse 13 Lillington, NC
3 1235 Paek, Joseph 12 Lawrenceville, N
4 146 Rowe, Alex 12 Indianapolis, IN
5 233 Gray, Demario 13 Bloomfield, CT
6 1976 Bartlik, Evan 12 Ridgewood, NJ
7 2195 Johnson, Deonta 12 Birmingham, AL
8 1177 Harris, Melvin 12 Kentwood, MI
9 1160 Abram, Michael 12 Knightdale, NC
10 2550 Horton, Hakiem 13 Trenton, NJ
11 2022 Walden, Spencer 12 Carthage, NC
12 2790 Rufrano, Michael 12 Port Washington,
13 1541 Tutein, Robert 12 Nanuet, NY
14 1290 Brown, Gilberto 12 Lowell, MA
Flight 2 Finals
1 2544 Bailey, Xavier 14 Trenton, NJ
2 2572 Miller, Nick 13 Bear, DE
3 2401 McGinty, Mitchell 12 Lincoln, MA
4 783 Seamon, Marquis 14 Philadelphia, PA
5 1768 Grube, Zachary 12 Peabody, MA
6 1431 Thomas, Ryan 14 Milford, DE
7 1014 Garvey, Patrick 12 Haverhill, MA
8 1082 Jones, Austin 13 Hartsdale, NY
9 1806 Reed, Joey 13 Indianapolis, IN
10 1178 Kimbrel, Brent 15 Grand Rapids, MI
11 2611 James, Rickey 14 Smyrna, GA
12 1236 Taylor III, Elwood 12 Hightstown, NJ
13 2718 Lazarou, Myles 14 Summerfield, NC
14 586 Warwick, Lawrence 13 Coventry, RI
15 1407 Kendall, Will 14 Midlothian, VA
16 531 McIntosh, Xavier 12 Maplewood, NJ

Event 152 Girls High Jump Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 6/15/2012 - 7:00 PM
Opening Ht: 5-0.5; Progression: 5-2.5, 5-4.5, 5-6.6, 5-8.5,
5-10.5, 6-0.25, 6-2.25
National: 6-04 4/29/2009 Toni Young, Del City, TX
National: 6-04 8/28/1993 Amy Acuff, Calallen, Corp Chri, TX
Meet: 5-07 6/17/2011 Brianna Hayes, Matoaca,Chesterfield,VA
Meet: 5-02.50
Meet: 5-02.50
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 1704 Stultz, Abby 15 Frederick, MD
2 408 Jenkins, Tiffany 13 Central Falls, R
3 224 Jones, Natori 14 Bloomfield, CT
4 2916 Rogombe, Rhonda 15 Charles Town, WV
5 2247 Lampert, Allison 12 Port Orange, FL
6 3286 Miller, Emily 14 Wernersville, PA
7 2713 Edwards, Margaret 13 Raleigh, NC
8 2787 Michta, Kristie 12 Nesconset, NY
9 401 Florence, Audrey 13 Cedar Grove, NC
10 2694 Olesen, Elizabeth 15 Charlotte, NC
11 776 Sanborn, Tiah 13 Lake Worth, FL
12 2739 Herrmann, Erica 12 Haddonfield, NJ
13 752 Singleton, Brionna 14 Newark, NJ
14 1999 Husband, Dana 13 Rome, NY
15 2024 Mason, Lucy 12 Stone Mountain,
16 3402 Fuller, Margaret 12 De Witt, NY
Flight 2 Finals
1 2686 Bennett, Kathryn 12 Advance, NC
2 17 Craib, Savanna 13 Boxborough, MA
3 2837 Taub, Allison 15 holland, PA
4 1326 Robinson, Megan 12 marion, VA
5 2025 Evans, Breana 12 Saugus, MA
6 1343 Taylor, Stephanie 12 Eldersburg, MD
7 2322 Lawson, Abbie 13 Stow, OH
8 3167 Coles, Ashley 14 Chesapeake, VA
9 1204 Sailar, Hannah 12 Hastings, MI
10 2838 Taub, Shannon 15 holland, PA
11 407 Cooley, Anjelique 12 Central Falls, R
12 619 Janss, Laura 13 Damascus, MD
13 2849 Goodyear, Beatrice 13 Pittsburgh, PA
14 3078 Armand, Jessica 14 Warwick, NY
15 2841 McCloskey, Kiernan 13 Lower Gwynedd, P

Event 155 Boys Long Jump Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/16/2012 - 9:30 AM
National: 26-10 6/27/2009 Marquise Goodwin, Rowlett, TX
Meet: 23-03.25 6/18/2010 Vernon Carter, Cahokia, IL
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 3378 Bulla, Brandon 12 Hope Mills, NC
2 338 Williams, Corey 13 Lexington, KY
3 2625 Barlow, Blake 12 Westfield, IN
4 1564 Minnig, Cody 13 Levittown, PA
5 2937 Scott, Christoffe 13 Roselle, NJ
6 233 Gray, Demario 13 Bloomfield, CT
7 2604 McCullan, Joshua 12 Hinesville, GA
8 846 Boyce, Kaifa 12 Montgomery Villa
9 2038 Vogt, Liam 12 staten island, N
10 3373 Seifu, Matthew 13 Washington, DC
11 2804 Johnson, Thomas 13 White Plains, NY
12 1144 Jenkins, Travis 12 Essex, MD
13 1162 Hoffman, Kimani 14 Knightdale, NC
Flight 2 Finals
1 2867 Brown, Bryson 12 Duncan, SC
2 757 Geohaghan, Ronald B. 12 Orangeburg, SC
3 327 Duncan, Tre 12 Lexington, KY
4 324 Hardy, Donmanique 13 Lawrenceville, V
5 1358 Tate, De'Vion 12 Erie, PA
6 1684 Mikell, Devyn 13 Avon, IN
7 2026 Obiefuna, Olisa 12 Saugus, MA
8 147 Stella, Anthony 12 Indianapolis, IN
9 2638 Bolze, Andrew 14 Hingham, MA
10 2200 Nalls, Quinderius 13 Birmingham, AL
11 778 St. Hubert, Jethro 12 Jupiter, FL

Event 156 Girls Long Jump Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/16/2012 - 12:00 PM
National: 22-03 6/21/1976 Kathy Mc Millan, Hoke Cty, Raeford, NC
Meet: 18-06.50 6/17/2011 Kaitlyn Lopez, Frontier, Hamburg, NY
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 1063 Krawiec, Meghan 15 Hamburg, NY
2 1326 Robinson, Megan 12 marion, VA
3 3223 Wright, Chelsea 13 Chesapeake, VA
4 2802 Shapiro, Molly 12 Schenectady, NY
5 3322 Moseley, Ayanna 13 Cincinnati, OH
6 2903 Hill, Nia 12 Middleburg, VA
7 384 McLean, Imari 15 Raleigh, NC
8 1660 Alyn, Elesha 12 Miami, FL
9 2592 Badger, Kinnari 12 Alpharetta, GA
10 744 Hinton, Natalia 13 Newark, NJ
11 834 Martyniak, Brooke 12 Foxboro, MA
Flight 2 Finals
1 1739 Setnitzky, Briana 12 Montvale, NJ
2 2125 Coyle, Jayna 13 Somerset, PA
3 2682 Burns, Shaina 14 Prior Lake, MN
4 224 Jones, Natori 14 Bloomfield, CT
5 302 Boswell, Morgan 13 Harrisonburg, VA
6 658 Manning, Jazmine 14 Columbia, SC
7 595 Elliott, Victoria 12 Charlotte, NC
8 2407 Gregory, Karly 13 wakefield, RI
9 2012 Shanus, Julie 13 Pleasantville, N
10 15 Fields, Amanda 13 Closter, NJ
11 2386 Barroso, Maya 14 Knoxville, TN
Flight 3 Finals
1 775 Ruch, Kimberly 12 Jupiter, FL
2 1830 Dziekonska, Patrycja 14 Plainsboro, NJ
3 515 Ballew, Ambur 13 Maplewood, NJ
4 2826 Gaita, Aspen 15 East stroudsburg
5 2253 Wofford, Rachel 13 New Smyrna Beach
6 1778 Glover, Roshani 12 Ladson, SC
7 2740 Carson, Emily 13 Haddonfield, NJ
8 2828 Chodubski, Anna 13 Erie, PA
9 1449 Mathews, Jessica 12 Monroe, GA
10 2578 Folston, Jazzmine 13 Cocoa, FL
11 2588 McEnany, Ryann 13 Tampa, FL

Event 157 Boys Triple Jump Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 6/15/2012 - 12:00 PM
National: 54-10.25 7/29/2004 Kenny Hall, Tara, Baton Rouge, LA
Meet: 47-02.50 6/17/2011 Rueben Malone, Harnette Cent, Angier,NC
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 2031 Barros, Mukhtar 12 Schenectady, NY
2 2094 Hardge, Daniel 12 Phenix City, AL
3 2937 Scott, Christoffe 13 Roselle, NJ
4 753 Turay, Kemoko 13 Newark, NJ
5 118 Oliver, Justice 12 Beaufort, SC
6 3185 Grant, Deonte 13 Chesapeake, VA
7 846 Boyce, Kaifa 12 Montgomery Villa
8 1088 Bell, Tyler 12 Morresville, NC
9 2090 Childress, Marquis 13 Smithfield, VA
10 170 Wong, Chris 12 Waldwick, NJ
11 2836 Spadaro, Christopher 13 Holland, PA
12 294 Fowler, Myles 12 Bay Shore, NY
Flight 2 Finals
1 1575 Smith, Jamel 12 New Egypt, NJ
2 14 Walters, Stuart 13 Charleston, SC
3 2200 Nalls, Quinderius 13 Birmingham, AL
4 3166 Cobb, Alston 12 Chesapeake, VA
5 1976 Bartlik, Evan 12 Ridgewood, NJ
6 2512 Hines, Reggie 12 Greenville, NC
7 2029 Plummer, Robert 13 Scarsdale, NY
8 778 St. Hubert, Jethro 12 Jupiter, FL
9 3256 Redmond, Travis 12 Mableton, GA
10 2030 Willis, Devon 14 Rotterdam juncti
11 2703 Colvin, Matthew 12 Greensboro, NC
12 531 McIntosh, Xavier 12 Maplewood, NJ

Event 158 Girls Triple Jump Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 6/15/2012 - 9:30 AM
National: 44-11.75 6/27/2004 Brittany Daniels, Merrill W, Tracy, CA
Meet: 38-10.50 6/17/2011 Tiyi Boone, Newburgh, NY
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 2903 Hill, Nia 12 Middleburg, VA
2 1746 Fisher, Lynnell 13 Beaverdam, VA
3 1063 Krawiec, Meghan 15 Hamburg, NY
4 750 Rojas, Sabratina 12 Newark, NJ
5 1739 Setnitzky, Briana 12 Montvale, NJ
6 2828 Chodubski, Anna 13 Erie, PA
7 407 Cooley, Anjelique 12 Central Falls, R
8 1703 Remsberg, Adell 13 Ijamsville, MD
9 973 Spencer, Angel 12 Lillington, NC
10 2488 Paciulli, Courtney 12 Toms river, NJ
11 1637 Chappelle, Keyana 12 Roanoke, VA
Flight 2 Finals
1 2369 Campbell, Jonelle 12 Mt. Kisco, NY
2 1823 Hausman, Sydney 13 New York, NY
3 1605 Jackson, Raven 12 Hagerstown, MD
4 768 Brown, Markeria 14 Royal Palm Beach
5 398 Stone, Hannah 12 Thurmont, MD
6 1778 Glover, Roshani 12 Ladson, SC
7 598 Hunter, Regine 13 Cranford, NJ
8 596 Burke, Gillian 12 Cranford, NJ
9 855 Yeboah-Kodie, Alexis 12 Garden City, NY
10 1124 Ford, Cidni 13 Raleigh, NC
11 508 Petruch, Julia 13 Colts Neck, NJ

Event 159 Boys Shot Put Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 6/15/2012 - 12:00 PM
National: 81-03.50 6/16/1979 Michael Carter, Jefferson, Dallas, TX
Meet: 57-08.50 6/10/2010 Kaydon Davis, Mt. Vernon, NY
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 2691 Peretin, Scott 13 Chapel Hill, NC
2 1375 Weeks, Samuel 13 Methuen, MA
3 1454 Wilson, Henry 12 Montclair, NJ
4 2811 Smelcer, Zack 13 Findlay, OH
5 99 Cannon, Austin 15 Mechanicsville,
6 643 D'Amico, Christopher 13 Chester, NY
7 1975 Balboa, Anthony 12 Ridgewood, NJ
8 2660 Kaas, Joe 13 Frederick, MD
9 3046 Lassiter, Ellery 14 Cincinnati, OH
10 2535 Williams, Marquis 12 Greenville, NC
11 1347 Nunally, Julian 13 Chattanooga, TN
Flight 2 Finals
1 1992 Miller, Franklin 12 staunton, VA
2 1473 Lane, James 12 Dover, NJ
3 325 Blackburn, Clarke 12 Lexington, KY
4 1679 Alexander, Chase 13 Avon, IN
5 785 Carrillo, Luca 12 Marshall, VA
6 232 Grant, Jaquille 12 Bloomfield, CT
7 1074 Bishop, Billy 13 New Rochelle, NY
8 782 Scornaienchi, Shawn 14 Philadelphia, PA
9 237 Parks, Tahir 12 Bloomfield, CT
10 2847 Pearson, Bryan 13 Mt. Bethel, PA
11 2883 McCracken, Evan 15 Rogersville, TN
Flight 3 Finals
1 2050 Porterfield, Zachary 12 Sharon, PA
2 2834 Lewis, Luke 14 Hermitage, PA
3 2444 Pickerel, Jordan 13 Throw1Deep, GA
4 585 Comery, Aaron 13 Coventry, RI
5 2442 Nesbitt, Roc-M 13 Throw1Deep, GA
6 1455 Sanchez, Grant 13 Towaco, NJ
7 1084 Pope, Will 13 South Salem, NY
8 2438 Johnson, Jared 12 Throw1Deep, GA
9 142 Colbert, Tim 12 Indidnapolis, IN
10 1180 Martin, Adam 12 Caledonia, MI
11 3145 Colao, Joe 13 Westerly, RI

Event 160 Girls Shot Put Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/16/2012 - 1:00 PM
National: 54-10.75 5/10/2003 Michelle Carter, Red Oak, TX
Meet: 42-00.75 6/18/2010 Tonia Pratt, Michigan Center, MI
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 664 Abraham, Imani 14 Greensboro, NC
2 3131 Igwe, Chinwe 13 West Orange, NJ
3 1716 Drayton, Taylor 14 Oxford, CT
4 691 Davis, Mariah 13 Caledonia, MI
5 221 Banks, Breanna 12 Bloomfield, CT
6 754 Underwood, Essence 13 Newark, NJ
7 249 Silvestri, Giovanna 13 Youngstown, OH
8 2668 Mounts, Megan 14 Walkersville, MD
9 1484 Taitel, Samantha 12 Rockaway, NJ
10 3392 Dykes, Jontavia 14 Miami, FL
Flight 2 Finals
1 1049 Leitko, Amie 13 Houston, TX
2 3248 Amazan, Nostia 13 Weymouth, MA
3 3380 Dawson, Khala 16 Charlotte, NC
4 736 Reiser, Kori 12 Wayne, OH
5 2560 Rowe, Brielle 12 Los Altos, CA
6 842 Ovejera, Tamara 13 Frederick, MD
7 2874 Gibson, Camelia 13 Seneca, SC
8 2452 Woods, Nyla 14 Throw1Deep, GA
9 1043 Neves, Katja 12 Providence, RI
10 1754 Williams, Shania 14 Ashland, VA

Event 165 Boys Hammer Throw Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/16/2012 - 4:30 PM
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 2439 Johnson, Kyle 13 Throw1Deep, GA
2 2437 Haugh, Daniel 14 Throw1Deep, GA
3 2451 Whitener, Seth 15 Throw1Deep, GA
4 2440 Littles, Kyle 13 Throw1Deep, GA
5 1002 Quartucio, Joseph 12 Cortlandt Manor,
6 195 Celona, Chris 14 North Providence
7 2444 Pickerel, Jordan 13 Throw1Deep, GA
8 703 Heckman, Tom 12 Pemberville, OH
9 2811 Smelcer, Zack 13 Findlay, OH
10 2429 Andrews, Danny 15 Throw1Deep, GA
11 2357 Aronson, John 13 Syosset, NY
12 676 Zajac, Matthew 14 Lynchburg, VA
13 2431 Brinson, Kenneth 15 Throw1Deep, GA
14 2436 Hardy, Brooks 13 Throw1Deep, GA
15 1811 Gardner, Dylan 13 Warwick, RI
16 3332 Giglio, Gino 12 Astoria, NY
17 2445 Ruggiers, Joseph 14 Throw1Deep, GA

Event 166 Girls Hammer Throw Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 6/15/2012 - 6:00 PM
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 2668 Mounts, Megan 14 Walkersville, MD
2 1587 Brown, Briyah 13 New Rochelle, NY
3 2430 Brinson, Kamryn 16 Throw1Deep, GA
4 2809 Devincentis, Alex 13 Findlay, OH
5 2406 Heilsnis, Brianna 13 Apex, NC
6 2441 Mitchell, Sarah 13 Throw1Deep, GA
7 842 Ovejera, Tamara 13 Frederick, MD
8 2449 Vahoua, Andrea 14 Throw1Deep, GA

Event 209 Boys 1 Mile Run Freshman
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/16/2012 - 1:05 PM
Meet: 4:17.46 6/18/2010 Samuel Prakel, Versailles, OH
Freshman: 4:15.07 2005 Andrew Perkins, Watertown, WI
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 1682 Kleyn, Taylor 15 Plainfield, IN
2 2363 Tarnowski, Tyler 15 Syosset, NY
3 292 Tangri, Kunal 15 Troy, MI
4 2358 Italiano, Tyler 15 Syosset, NY
5 1200 Urbine, Jonathon 15 Lancaster, OH
6 1955 Phillips, Sean 15 Ridgewood, NJ
7 2612 McLeod, Kaleb 15 Soperton, GA
8 1618 Speer, Ryan 15 Raleigh, NC
9 2553 Schultz, Troy 15 Troy, OH
10 2879 Barnard, Adam 15 Gray, TN
11 885 Andersen, Patrik 15 Mendham Township
12 1357 Singer, Mikey 15 Eldersburg, MD
13 1796 McDermott, Ben 15 Pearl River, NY
14 1448 Boone, Zachary 15 Bakersville, NC
15 2746 Tonero, Patrick 15 Livingston, NJ
16 2699 Mitchell, Joshua 15 Durham, NC
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 2312 Tooley, Jean Baptiste 15 Poertland, OR
2 809 Gavigan, Luke 15 Blauvent, NY
3 1997 Pompilj, Marco 15 New York, NY
4 423 Nolan, Gunnar 15 Freeport, NE
5 637 Novak, Matthew 15 Glen Allen, VA
6 1402 Hahn, Collin 15 Chesterfield, VA
7 373 Muniz, Benito 15 carmel, NY
8 2670 Arrivo, Lucas 15 Ann Arbor, MI
9 2214 Wetzel, Logan 15 Saline, MI
10 3313 Fitzgerald, David 15 Potomac, MD
11 926 Spiezio, Jeremy 15 Greenwich, NY
12 3040 Corti, Craig 15 stockholm, NJ
13 2678 Wetzel, Logan 15 Saline, MI
14 869 Ritz, Sam 15 Meadowbrook, PA
15 1888 Burke, James 15 Port Jefferson,
16 2852 Ritz, Sam 15 rydal, PA

Event 210 Girls 1 Mile Run Freshman
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/16/2012 - 12:45 PM
Meet: 4:54.08 6/18/2005 Aurora Scott, W Branch,Chesapeake, VA
Freshman: 4:42.0h 1973 Mary Decker, Portola JHS, Orange, CA
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 1239 Easton, Mary 15 Lebanon, VA
2 471 Wismer, Tabitha 15 Malvern, PA
3 590 Grant, Courtney 15 Coventry, RI
4 2620 Kerr, Courtney 15 Avon, IN
5 1097 Shupe, Alyssa 15 Forest, VA
6 430 Stansbury, Samantha 15 Chardon, OH
7 136 Jno-Charles, Mairah 15 East Patchouge,
8 2747 Riccardi, Gina 15 Livingston, NJ
9 587 Bellows, Allison 15 Coventry, RI
10 2566 Hebert, Kaitlyn 15 S. Glastonbury,
11 250 Grantonic, Jordan 15 Youngstown, OH
12 492 Parry, Taylor 15 Clay, NY
13 1457 Cooke, Victoria 15 morgantown, WV
14 29 Hastings, Kate 15 newark, DE
15 1921 Brown, Emma 15 Matthews, NC
16 2659 Rinehart, Sarah 15 Eldersburg, MD
17 369 Cortina, Andrea 15 Carmel, NY
18 3149 Taylor, Annie 15 Charlottesville,
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 1376 Jacobs, Ashley 15 Arlington, TX
2 839 Kane, Lindsey 15 Turnersville, NJ
3 3250 Betts, Ashley 15 Weymouth, MA
4 1456 Cickavage, Genevieve 15 Moorestown, NJ
5 2404 Warner, Marin 15 Holmdel, NJ
6 588 Bellows, Jessica 15 Coventry, RI
7 1964 Van Baalen, Kelly 15 Basking Ridge, N
8 927 Farrow, Ersula 15 grosse pointe, M
9 218 Beatty, Emily 15 Blacksburg, VA
10 2619 Abramson, Malyka 15 Avon, IN
11 2793 Duca, Paige 15 Rockville Centre
12 212 Fleming, Jennifer 15 Blacksburg, VA
13 1090 Lonergan, Hannah 15 Novi, MI
14 2220 Rentschler, Abby 15 Saline, MI
15 1133 Fray, Jazmine 15 Freeport, NY