<
>

27th Eastern Relays

Licensed to FMTiming - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/24/2012 09:09 AM
Eastern Relays - 4/27/2012 to 4/28/2012
University of Louisville Cardinal Park
Performance List

Event 1 Girls 800 Sprint Medley 1-1-2-4 High School
===============================================================================
School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Houston High School 'A' 1:50.99
2 Oldham County 'A' 1:53.00
3 Floyd Central High School 'A' 1:56.50
4 Central 'A' 1:57.00
5 New Albany High School 'A' 1:58.99
6 North Oldham 'A' 2:00.00
7 Assumption 'A' 2:01.00
8 Fern Creek 'A' 2:05.00
9 Assumption 'B' 2:06.00
10 Assumption 'C' 2:10.00
11 Scott 'A' 2:11.27
12 John Glenn 'A' NT
13 Sacred Heart Academy 'A' NT
14 Male 'A' NT
15 North Hardin 'A' NT
16 Louisville Ballard 'A' NT
17 Jeffersonville High School 'A' NT
18 Bullitt East 'A' NT
19 Atherton 'A' NT
20 Meade County 'A' NT
21 duPont Manual 'A' NT
22 duPont Manual 'B' NT
23 Christian Academy (Louisville) 'A' NT

Event 2 Boys 800 Sprint Medley 1-1-2-4 High School
===============================================================================
School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Louisville Ballard 'A' 1:33.00
2 St. Xavier 'A' 1:34.00
3 Male 'A' 1:34.01
4 Floyd Central High School 'A' 1:36.00
5 St. Xavier 'B' 1:37.00
6 Houston High School 'A' 1:37.33
7 Male 'B' 1:37.50
8 Jeffersonville High School 'A' 1:38.00
9 Lancaster 'A' 1:38.80
10 Oldham County 'A' 1:39.00
11 Fern Creek 'A' 1:39.00
12 Male 'C' 1:40.99
13 Scott 'A' 1:41.33
14 Central 'A' 1:44.00
15 John Glenn 'A' NT
16 Meade County 'A' NT
17 North Hardin 'A' NT
18 Eastern 'B' NT
19 St. Xavier 'C' NT
20 Atherton 'A' NT
21 Eastern 'A' NT
22 Christian Academy (Louisville) 'A' NT
23 duPont Manual 'A' NT
24 Fern Creek 'B' NT
25 Bullitt East 'A' NT

Event 3 Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase High School
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Kitchen, Danielle 10 duPont Manua 7:48.00
2 Grubb, Celeste 11 Sovereign Gr 8:43.60
3 Hommrich, Samantha 12 Butler 10:00.00
4 Karas, Caterina 12 Martha Layne NT
5 West, Danielle 11 Louisville B NT
6 Beliles, Rachel 10 Muhlenberg C NT
7 Mccaslin, Caroline 12 Assumption NT
8 Reibel, Julia 9 Assumption NT
9 Patterson, Maddox 9 Sayre NT
10 Riopell, Elizabeth 11 Oldham Count NT
11 Snelling, BreAnna 09 JEFF NT
12 Mullins, Haley 11 Oldham Count NT
13 Bear, Chelsea 10 Oldham Count NT
14 Mullins, Hannah 11 Oldham Count NT
15 Perkins, Katie 12 Floyd Centra NT
16 Westerfield, Alicia 10 Apollo NT
17 Stanfield, Hannah 12 Warren Centr NT
18 Mitchell, Mariah 10 Apollo NT
19 Burns, Leslie 9 Apollo NT
20 Obryan, Holly -- Apollo NT
21 Guyton, Kyndel 10 Assumption NT
22 Defler, Kenzley 10 Assumption NT
23 Kaelin, Maggie 9 Assumption NT
24 Patton, Cat 10 JEFF NT
25 Gavin, Maddie 10 JEFF NT
26 Byrd, Jessica 10 Assumption NT

Event 4 Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase High School
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Short, Will 12 duPont Manua 6:35.41
2 Boyett, Ronald 12 Houston High 6:40.00
3 Zachary, Austin 12 Eastern 6:40.00
4 Strand, Andreas 12 Lancaster 6:45.00
5 Barron, John 11 Houston High 6:50.00
6 Erickson, Blake 12 Houston High 6:50.00
7 Sanderell, Luke 11 Lancaster 6:55.00
8 Thoele, Daniel 12 Eastern 6:55.00
9 Cummins, Luke 11 North Oldham 7:00.00
10 Gardiner, David 10 North Oldham 7:00.00
11 Matthews, Allen 12 Butler 7:00.00
12 Southard, Daniel 10 Daviess Coun 7:02.68
13 Barber, Quinn 12 Eastern 7:10.00
14 Hartlage, Joey 12 Butler 7:15.00
15 Atherton, Luke 12 Daviess Coun 7:15.00
16 Ruhs, Nolan 10 North Oldham 7:15.00
17 Koksal, Andrew 10 Lancaster 7:15.00
18 Newcomer, Robbie 11 Louisville B 7:24.00
19 Zimmerman, Adam 9 North Oldham 8:00.00
20 Tarr, Reese 10 Floyd Centra NT
21 Lawrence, Chad 9 Floyd Centra NT
22 Graubner, Mark 12 Sovereign Gr NT
23 White, Alex 12 George Roger NT
24 Montgomery, Kevin 12 Oldham Count NT
25 Igns, Brandon 11 North Hardin NT
26 Rabeneck, Kendall 12 Oldham Count NT
27 Fischer, Joel 12 Oldham Count NT
28 Weaver, Eddie 12 North Hardin NT
29 Weishaar, Luke 12 Oldham Count NT
30 Epley, Caleb 10 Sovereign Gr NT
31 Breeds, Tyler 11 North Hardin NT
32 Greif, Miles 10 Louisville B NT
33 Taylor, Chris 12 Jeffersonvil NT
34 Lawton, Kaleb 12 Male NT
35 Richardson, Conner 12 Jeffersonvil NT
36 Beason, Jaryus 9 Warren Centr NT
37 Sorrels, Hayden 11 Muhlenberg C NT
38 Adorno, Dominic 9 Jeffersonvil NT
39 Deleon, Oscar 11 Jeffersonvil NT
40 Meserve, Landon 11 Apollo NT
41 Kimbrell, Tj 12 Jeffersonvil NT
42 Hawes, Caleb 11 Jeffersonvil NT
43 Curry, Alex 9 Christian Ac NT
44 Ross, Aj 9 Christian Ac NT
45 Wiseheart, Brandon 11 Bullitt East NT
46 Knopp, Dylan 10 Floyd Centra NT
47 Doebbler, Zack 10 Floyd Centra NT
48 Pereda, Lucas 10 Warren Centr NT
49 Brumleve, Josh 10 Atherton NT
50 Cowan, Dalton 9 Warren Centr NT
51 Montgomery, Michael 9 Bullitt East NT
52 Green, Cole 9 Bullitt East NT

Event 5 Girls 1600 Sprint Medley 2-2-4-8 High School
===============================================================================
School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Fern Creek 'A' 2:05.00
2 McAuley High School 'A' 4:24.00
3 Assumption 'A' 4:24.00
4 Oldham County 'A' 4:26.00
5 Floyd Central High School 'A' 4:28.00
6 New Albany High School 'A' 4:38.00
7 North Oldham 'A' 4:42.00
8 George Rogers Clark 'A' NT
9 Male 'A' NT
10 John Glenn 'A' NT
11 North Hardin 'A' NT
12 Sacred Heart Academy 'A' NT
13 Meade County 'A' NT
14 Scott 'A' NT
15 Atherton 'B' NT
16 Jeffersonville High School 'A' NT
17 Atherton 'A' NT
18 Atherton 'C' NT
19 duPont Manual 'B' NT
20 duPont Manual 'A' NT
21 Bullitt East 'A' NT
22 Christian Academy (Louisville) 'A' NT

Event 6 Boys 1600 Sprint Medley 2-2-4-8 High School
===============================================================================
School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Fern Creek 'A' 1:39.50
2 Jeffersonville High School 'A' 3:19.00
3 Houston High School 'A' 3:32.00
4 Male 'C' 3:37.07
5 Lancaster 'A' 3:39.00
6 St. Xavier 'A' 3:40.00
7 Oldham County 'A' 3:40.00
8 Floyd Central High School 'A' 3:40.00
9 Male 'A' 3:40.57
10 Scott 'A' 3:48.20
11 Male 'B' 3:50.99
12 Meade County 'A' NT
13 Louisville Ballard 'A' NT
14 John Glenn 'A' NT
15 North Hardin 'A' NT
16 Bullitt East 'A' NT
17 Atherton 'A' NT
18 Central 'A' NT
19 duPont Manual 'A' NT
20 Fern Creek 'B' NT
21 Christian Academy (Louisville) 'A' NT
22 Daviess County 'A' NT

Event 7 Girls 100 Meter Dash OPEN Open
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 O'Bannon, Kaysee 12 Louisville B 12.79
2 Mccarty, Mallory 9 Assumption 13.59
3 Casale, Katie 12 Assumption 13.65
4 Taylor, Latocsha 11 Atherton 13.67
5 Ford, Fianna 12 Louisville B 13.67
6 Amshoff, Elise 10 Assumption 13.75
7 Warrick, Jazmine 9 Louisville B 13.76
8 Stephens, Razjay 7 North Hardin 13.82
9 Singleton, Keyanna 9 Eastern 13.88
10 Lacey, Victoria 9 Houston High 13.93
11 Hall, Dyaman 12 Louisville B 13.98
12 Williams, Taylor 9 Eastern 14.00
13 Taft, Domenique 10 North Hardin 14.04
14 Cromwell, Alex 10 Eastern 14.15
15 Dupree, Karlicia 9 Bullitt East 14.26
16 Schuyler, Whitney 10 Oldham Count 14.31
17 Wallace, Leandra 9 Houston High 14.32
18 Rowling, Kristen 11 Oldham Count 14.34
19 Ojala, Shania 8 Bullitt East 14.36
20 Bentsen, Kamilla 10 Oldham Count 14.36
21 Barbee, Casarah 7 North Hardin 14.43
22 Tompkins, Mallory 10 Assumption 14.43
23 Mahone, Deavion 7 North Hardin 14.53
24 Fryman, Emily 10 Bullitt East 14.54
25 Bell, Lindsay 10 Assumption 14.64
26 Betz, Alyssa 6 North Hardin 14.72
27 Hunter, Juliana 10 Houston High 14.82
28 Manning, Amanda 12 Oldham Count 14.84
29 Bundy, Madison -- John Glenn 14.90
30 Meyers, Elysee 10 Houston High 15.03
31 Smith, Melisa 9 Meade County 15.11
32 Ford, Laurie 10 Louisville B 15.18
33 Riveranunez, Axia 11 North Hardin 15.19
34 Walters, Lakesha 11 North Hardin 15.23
35 Trexler, Riley 10 Atherton 15.26
36 Parker, Kristen 9 Assumption 15.51
37 Lucas, Christina 12 Eastern 15.62
38 Howard, Logan 10 Eastern 15.84
39 Ward, Melleneze 10 North Hardin 16.22
40 Smith, Tashina 12 Eastern 16.34
41 Brinkman, Kelly -- Assumption 16.34
42 Mayes, Mckenzie 9 Bullitt East 17.47
43 Coulter, Caylee -- John Glenn 19.11
44 Hylton, Denaye 10 Louisville B NT
45 Sowder, Vivian 11 Scott NT
46 Conner, Kristen 10 Louisville B NT
47 Clemons, Lanisha 12 Louisville B NT
48 Clark, Julie 9 Louisville B NT
49 Leach, Deonsha 10 Fern Creek NT
50 Meyer, Leeann 11 Scott NT
51 Watkins, Ashya 9 Louisville B NT
52 Strasser, Desiree 10 Louisville B NT
53 Robinson, Genesis 9 East Jessami NT
54 Kallmeyer, Holly 8 Scott NT
55 Lee, Mia 9 Scott NT
56 Johnson, Cidnei 12 Louisville B NT
57 Moore, Janay 11 Louisville B NT
58 Johnson, Brianna 12 Louisville B NT
59 Skaggs, Catherine 12 Louisville B NT
60 Saner, Trinity 12 Scott NT
61 Roby, Megan 10 Bullitt East NT
62 Palmer, Fatim 11 Central NT
63 Verwer, Lawanna 10 Central NT
64 Horton, Taylor 10 Eastern NT
65 Ferman, Basha 11 Eastern NT
66 Edmonds, Brianna 11 North Hardin NT
67 Reeves, Renel 11 Atherton NT
68 Scott, Shay 10 North Hardin NT
69 Fell, Megan -- Bullitt East NT
70 Linton, Faith 10 Louisville B NT
71 McGhee, Allana 10 Houston High NT
72 Pitre, Gabrielle 10 Houston High NT
73 Camara, Husanta 10 Central NT
74 Lewis, Julie 12 John Glenn NT
75 Washington, Ta'zhea 11 Fern Creek NT
76 Walker, Celeste 11 Eastern NT
77 Flomo, Regina 9 Central NT
78 Carr, Erin 11 Central NT
79 White, Netarra 10 Eastern NT

Event 8 Boys 100 Meter Dash OPEN Open
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Dobbins, Vince 11 North Hardin 11.54
2 Clark, John 11 Meade County 11.57
3 Johnson, Matt 10 Scott 11.58
4 Teverna, Micheal 11 Houston High 11.75
5 Hurrigan, Joseph 11 Louisville B 11.77
6 Raj, Hunter 11 North Hardin 11.88
7 Weddle, Tyler 11 Floyd Centra 11.90
8 Cleveland, Knox 9 Houston High 11.90
9 Ford, Amadi 10 Male 11.94
10 Whitaker, Marcus 11 Male 11.95
11 Doss, Montee 10 Houston High 12.00
12 Stout, Brandon 10 Floyd Centra 12.00
13 Brown, Nick 10 Floyd Centra 12.00
14 Samwaru, David 10 Louisville B 12.04
15 Williams, Jarard 12 North Hardin 12.07
16 Dixon, John 9 George Roger 12.09
17 Hanger, Logan 10 Floyd Centra 12.20
18 Canter, Mickey -- Floyd Centra 12.20
19 Mattingly, Joey 11 Oldham Count 12.23
20 Mcmillan, Taylor 12 Bullitt East 12.26
21 Jantzen, Jonathan 11 Meade County 12.29
22 Devold, Coulton -- John Glenn 12.29
23 Schramke, Brennan 10 Floyd Centra 12.30
24 Cage, Chris 11 Houston High 12.34
25 Marshall, Troy 10 Houston High 12.51
26 Burkley, Deonte 11 Eastern 12.54
27 Knight, Atlantis -- Eastern 12.54
28 Williams, Justin -- Eastern 12.55
29 Graves, Tavon 8 North Hardin 12.57
30 Dirks, Paul 12 Bullitt East 12.59
31 Guillaume, Jared 9 Bullitt East 12.63
32 Lovely, Marquis -- Eastern 12.64
33 Powers, Zack 9 John Glenn 12.64
34 Johns, Chauncey 10 Eastern 12.65
35 Jackson, Deandre 9 Eastern 12.74
36 Klein, Karl 12 John Glenn 12.76
37 Lewis, Stevon 12 Male 12.77
38 Killian, Garrett -- John Glenn 12.82
39 Janson, Alec 11 Scott 12.84
40 Curran, Tyler 9 Houston High 12.88
41 Morton, Tanner -- John Glenn 12.95
42 Addington, Keanau 10 Bullitt East 12.98
43 Hayes, Deshawn 10 Atherton 13.07
44 Collins, Gabriel -- Eastern 13.10
45 Macphee, Sean 10 Oldham Count 13.13
46 Mcrae, Dakarai 10 Eastern 13.14
47 Green, Corrion 9 Male 13.19
48 Crowley, Cain 9 Scott 13.21
49 Tindall, Austin -- Eastern 13.24
50 Randles, Jermey 8 North Hardin 13.31
51 Jackson, Demetreus 11 Louisville B 13.34
52 Eaton, Andrew 11 Oldham Count 13.50
53 Tran, Alex 10 Atherton 13.52
54 Gibson, Kelby -- John Glenn 13.90
55 Parmes, Quanterrial 7 North Hardin 13.94
56 Cunningham, Austin -- John Glenn 14.42
57 Dulaney, Derrius -- Male 14.66
58 Love, Aaron 9 Male 14.79
59 Washington, Miguel -- Eastern 14.84
60 Barnett, Jordan -- George Roger 15.14
61 Austin, Arney 12 Louisville B NT
62 Baker, Rhyan 10 Louisville B NT
63 Omenyinma, Kelec 9 Louisville B NT
64 Okorie, Chinemer 10 Louisville B NT
65 Wilson, Malik 12 Louisville B NT
66 Weedman, Robert -- Eastern NT
67 Masden, Moe 9 Louisville B NT
68 Lander, Kamereon 10 Louisville B NT
69 Brown, Jalil -- Louisville B NT
70 Hardin, Corey 10 Louisville B NT
71 Milburn, Trase 9 Bullitt East NT
72 Bivins, Tyler 10 Eastern NT
73 Embry, Chris 11 Bullitt East NT
74 Marker, Robert 12 Bullitt East NT
75 Jarvis, Justus 12 Eastern NT
76 Jones, Robert 12 Eastern NT
77 Douglas, Evan 9 Eastern NT
78 Griffith, Kevin -- Eastern NT
79 Dawkins, Daylen 11 Trinity (Lou NT
80 Manica, Chase 11 Shelby Count NT
81 Ragland, Raeshaun 10 Jeffersonvil NT
82 Talbert, Everett 12 Bryan Statio NT
83 Jobert, Alex 12 St. Henry Di NT
84 Eibel, Austin 11 St. Henry Di NT
85 Mason, Anthony 11 Muhlenberg C NT
86 Shackelford, Logan 10 Male NT
87 Eubank, Malik -- Male NT
88 Stivers, Devlin 9 Male NT
89 Wiencek, Carl 12 John Glenn NT
90 Graver, Jake 10 Atherton NT
91 Davis, Cameron 10 Male NT
92 Mccauley, Andrew 11 Butler NT
93 Prewitt, David 12 East Jessami NT
94 Embry, Ricky 11 Jeffersonvil NT
95 Kriege, Mitchell 12 St. Henry Di NT
96 Shema, Fabrice -- Louisville C NT
97 Johnson, Cameron 12 East Jessami NT
98 Foster, Daquan 12 Jeffersonvil NT
99 Green, Zach 11 Jeffersonvil NT
100 Best, Michael 11 St. Henry Di NT
101 Swallows, Greg 12 Jeffersonvil NT
102 Thompson, Tyler 11 Jeffersonvil NT
103 Morales, David 10 Jeffersonvil NT
104 Johnson, Jacob 7 Scott NT
105 Hart, Cameron 12 Scott NT
106 Marshall, Sean 12 Scott NT
107 Butler, Jacob 12 Scott NT
108 Brackens, McKenzie 11 Scott NT
109 Groen, Sam 12 Scott NT
110 Hammer, Ryan 9 John Glenn NT
111 Atkins, Zack 12 John Glenn NT
112 Johnston, Kyle 12 John Glenn NT
113 Olano, Eric -- Scott NT
114 Mcmanama, Devin 10 Scott NT
115 Trusty, Jacob -- Scott NT
116 Nelson, Keandre 11 North Hardin NT
117 Harris, Andre 8 North Hardin NT
118 Nichols, Kendall -- North Hardin NT
119 Grady, Dray 9 North Hardin NT
120 Dyer, Kevin 12 North Hardin NT
121 Guillory, Devontae 7 North Hardin NT
122 Washington, Jeffery -- North Hardin NT
123 Stefanko, Jacob 10 North Hardin NT
124 Wiley, Paxton 9 North Hardin NT
125 Randles, Theo 10 North Hardin NT
126 Packer, Stephen 11 North Hardin NT
127 Russell, Ravon 12 North Hardin NT

Event 9 Girls 1600 Meter Run OPEN Open
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Shufelt, Jillian 10 North Hardin 5:46.88
2 Wagner, Lauren 10 Sacred Heart 5:49.85
3 Hart, Rebecca 9 Houston High 5:50.00
4 Elbon, Rachel 11 Sovereign Gr 5:55.40
5 Emerson, Lacy 11 Floyd Centra 5:57.00
6 Grubb, Celeste 11 Sovereign Gr 5:57.00
7 Gilbert, Katie 8 North Hardin 5:58.06
8 Rodriquez, Gabrielle 9 Floyd Centra 6:01.00
9 Lindsey, Denalyn 9 Sovereign Gr 6:01.19
10 Jehn, Natalie 9 Scott 6:01.44
11 Beliles, Rachel 10 Muhlenberg C 6:01.73
12 Perkins, Katie 12 Floyd Centra 6:02.00
13 Minchey, Sarah 9 Sovereign Gr 6:02.72
14 Scribner, Atavia 8 Scott 6:04.73
15 Flynn, Alexis 8 Scott 6:05.24
16 Workman, Morgan 10 North Oldham 6:07.40
17 Walker, Katie 9 North Oldham 6:11.44
18 Nale, Cassie 9 Floyd Centra 6:12.00
19 Juettner, Hannah 12 North Oldham 6:12.17
20 Corbin, Hannah 9 North Hardin 6:14.85
21 Fifer, Jenni 10 Floyd Centra 6:15.00
22 Buckingham, Melissa 11 Houston High 6:16.33
23 Hiles, Meredith 7 Scott 6:20.00
24 Taylor, Kassidy 10 Assumption 6:20.84
25 O'Toole, Shea 9 Eastern 6:20.88
26 Keeler, Allison 11 North Oldham 6:23.04
27 Riopell, Elizabeth 11 Oldham Count 6:24.11
28 Pipes, Chelsea 10 Meade County 6:24.14
29 Sweeney, Morgan 8 Scott 6:24.30
30 Rumsey, Mary Elizabeth 9 Oldham Count 6:24.50
31 Hall, Kelsey 9 North Oldham 6:25.84
32 Price, Kassidy 11 North Oldham 6:27.13
33 Mattingly, Autumn 9 Butler 6:28.19
34 Vendette, Corinn 10 Atherton 6:28.92
35 Tumuluru, Samrutha 10 Houston High 6:29.39
36 Knotts, Elizabeth 9 Floyd Centra 6:30.00
37 Borcky, Theresa 11 Houston High 6:30.86
38 Meyer, Haley 9 Floyd Centra 6:33.00
39 Smith, Natalie 9 Houston High 6:36.65
40 Morgan, Lauren 10 Houston High 6:36.67
41 Rosbottom, Chloe 11 Eastern 6:36.98
42 Podojak, Kirstyn 10 John Glenn 6:37.00
43 Boyce, Marci 10 John Glenn 6:41.13
44 White, Mary Catherine 9 Houston High 6:43.38
45 Braden, Christian 11 Houston High 6:43.39
46 Eubanks, Ayla 10 Houston High 6:45.00
47 King, Hannah 9 Meade County 6:53.98
48 Slyfield, Jessie 10 Meade County 6:55.82
49 Weigel, Shelby 9 Assumption 6:59.57
50 Briddle, Abbie 10 Butler 7:00.00
51 Spencer, Madison 9 Assumption 7:00.71
52 Kurk, Reagan 9 Floyd Centra 7:05.00
53 Kyser, Anna 10 Eastern 7:18.00
54 Clifton, Cassie 10 Houston High 7:18.32
55 Suttle, Kelsie 12 Butler 7:25.00
56 Zachary, Morgan 9 Eastern 7:32.10
57 Bomar, Abbye 10 Houston High 7:44.06
58 Hacker, Emily 9 Eastern 8:26.00
59 Back, Hayley -- Scott NT
60 Bibb, Janeecia 9 Central NT
61 Reed, Lashana 11 North Hardin NT
62 Jacobs, Hannah 9 Butler NT
63 Fakunle, Elizabe 10 Central NT
64 Courtney, Shelby 12 East Jessami NT
65 Herd, Caty 12 Christian Ac NT
66 Mckinley, Rachel 12 Christian Ac NT
67 Martin, Jessica 8 Scott NT
68 Radenhausen, Lauren 8 Scott NT
69 Fajardo, Pascale 9 Louisville B NT
70 Ossege, Sydney 7 Highlands Hi NT
71 Vanegas, Olivia 10 Assumption NT
72 Katinic, Blaire 7 Scott NT
73 Buckner, Megan 6 Scott NT
74 West, Danielle 11 Louisville B NT
75 Zepherin, Zaria 10 Louisville B NT

Event 10 Boys 1600 Meter Run OPEN Open
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Graubner, Mark 12 Sovereign Gr 4:50.49
2 Barron, John 11 Houston High 4:51.00
3 Lang, Evan 9 Trinity (Lou 4:51.14
4 Crawford, Matthew 9 Pulaski Coun 4:52.70
5 Morel, Landon 10 Sovereign Gr 4:54.76
6 McDuffie, David 10 Houston High 4:55.00
7 Cummins, Luke 11 North Oldham 4:56.74
8 Barton, Nathaniel 11 Trinity (Lou 4:56.76
9 Waldecker, Jacob 11 Meade County 4:57.00
10 Gordon, Austin 10 North Oldham 4:57.33
11 Bradford, Jim 11 Trinity (Lou 4:57.50
12 Carmody, Seth 10 Sovereign Gr 4:57.86
13 Billiel, Brandon 11 Butler 4:58.17
14 Pelton, William 12 Atherton 4:59.88
15 Powers, Matt 10 North Oldham 4:59.98
16 Tarr, Reese 10 Floyd Centra 5:00.00
17 Kapalungan, Geo 10 Meade County 5:00.60
18 Milburn, Greg 9 Eastern 5:00.81
19 Robertson, Jacob 8 Meade County 5:00.85
20 Heitz, Alec 9 Floyd Centra 5:02.00
21 Hallion, Jake 10 Trinity (Lou 5:02.89
22 White, Wesley 11 Houston High 5:03.46
23 Barnhart, Kelper 11 Houston High 5:03.69
24 Timberlake, Nick 12 Floyd Centra 5:04.00
25 Dixon, Clay 12 George Roger 5:04.00
26 Moran, Austin 9 Butler 5:05.52
27 Ruhs, Nolan 10 North Oldham 5:06.30
28 Barber, Quinn 12 Eastern 5:07.00
29 Duke, Bode 10 Houston High 5:07.99
30 Epley, Caleb 10 Sovereign Gr 5:08.00
31 Walker, Danny 9 North Oldham 5:09.04
32 Bickett, Zach 11 Trinity (Lou 5:10.00
33 Mayfield, Tom 10 Atherton 5:10.91
34 Hatcher, Brenn 9 Houston High 5:11.00
35 Plattner, Jonathan 10 Sovereign Gr 5:11.00
36 Lovins, Dalton 10 Pulaski Coun 5:14.90
37 Minchey, Tanner 10 Sovereign Gr 5:15.00
38 French, Chris 10 Oldham Count 5:15.12
39 Sorrels, Hayden 11 Muhlenberg C 5:15.20
40 Evans, Alex 10 Butler 5:19.70
41 Newcomer, Robbie 11 Louisville B 5:20.00
42 Little, Devon 10 Trinity (Lou 5:20.00
43 Gause, Elijah 12 Eastern 5:22.01
44 Stevens, Seth 9 North Oldham 5:23.10
45 Trent, Brad 10 Trinity (Lou 5:24.45
46 Swanson, Connor 10 Meade County 5:24.55
47 Conder, Josh 10 Butler 5:24.59
48 King, Jordan 12 Meade County 5:24.80
49 Thomison, Will -- Trinity (Lou 5:25.00
50 Carroll, Logan 9 Trinity (Lou 5:25.89
51 Gaynor, Luke 12 Trinity (Lou 5:26.44
52 Moore, Jonathon 11 Butler 5:28.88
53 Zimmerman, Adam 9 North Oldham 5:29.33
54 Ray, Joseph 9 Butler 5:31.57
55 Strobel, Evan 8 Meade County 5:33.03
56 Turner, Vince 9 Trinity (Lou 5:35.00
57 Eskin, Brendan 10 Houston High 5:35.00
58 Bowen, Devin 9 Eastern 5:36.02
59 Bradford, Will 9 Trinity (Lou 5:38.40
60 Gigliotti, Geoffrey 9 Oldham Count 5:38.90
61 Brazeau, Luc 9 North Oldham 5:39.35
62 Coates, Chandler 11 Eastern 5:40.00
63 Kapalungan, Nich 9 Meade County 5:41.50
64 Rice, Danten 9 Trinity (Lou 5:45.00
65 Garza, Thomas 11 Trinity (Lou 5:45.01
66 Mattingly, Dusti 11 Eastern 5:45.06
67 Hall, Samuel 10 Atherton 5:48.81
68 Mattingly, Cody 11 Eastern 5:49.00
69 Jacobsen, Keenan 9 Eastern 5:52.00
70 Vawryk, Peter 10 Louisville B 5:52.57
71 Sandman, Matt 9 North Oldham 5:53.09
72 Senglaub, Oliver 11 North Oldham 5:53.23
73 Leon, Jaime 12 Trinity (Lou 5:56.80
74 Glenn, David 10 North Oldham 5:59.28
75 Richards, Will 9 Trinity (Lou 5:59.73
76 Grebory, Justin 11 Trinity (Lou 6:13.35
77 Crawford, Wyatt 10 North Oldham 6:17.12
78 Rosbottom, Thomas 9 Eastern 7:08.00
79 Ross, Kevin 12 Bryan Statio NT
80 Tex, Ian 11 Jeffersonvil NT
81 Howard, Matthew 11 Male NT
82 Boutell, Caleb 9 Jeffersonvil NT
83 Shema, Fabrice -- Louisville C NT
84 McKinney, James 10 Jeffersonvil NT
85 Mariney, Dan 8 Muhlenberg C NT
86 Machine, Thomas 11 Meade County NT
87 Wilson, Malik 12 Louisville B NT
88 Shelton, Isaac 8 Bullitt East NT
89 Stump, Cole 8 Bullitt East NT
90 Kinney, Matt 9 Louisville B NT
91 Greif, Miles 10 Louisville B NT

Event 11 Girls Distance Medley High School
===============================================================================
School Seed
===============================================================================
1 McAuley High School 'A' 12:20.00
2 duPont Manual 'A' 12:21.00
3 Oldham County 'A' 13:20.00
4 New Albany High School 'A' 13:30.23
5 Christian Academy (Louisville) 'A' 13:38.00
6 North Oldham 'A' 14:00.00
7 Assumption 'A' 14:30.00
8 Scott 'A' 14:58.23
9 Houston High School 'A' 15:12.66
10 Jeffersonville High School 'A' 16:02.00
11 Bullitt East 'A' NT
12 Meade County 'A' NT
13 Atherton 'A' NT
14 North Hardin 'A' NT
15 Eastern 'A' NT
16 Male 'A' NT

Event 12 Boys Distance Medley High School
===============================================================================
School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Male 'A' 10:10.90
2 St. Xavier 'A' 10:40.00
3 Lancaster 'A' 10:41.51
4 Eastern 'A' 10:50.00
5 duPont Manual 'A' 10:51.00
6 Houston High School 'A' 10:58.00
7 St. Henry District High School 'A' 11:04.00
8 Scott 'A' 11:18.40
9 North Oldham 'A' 11:20.00
10 North Oldham 'C' 11:25.00
11 North Oldham 'B' 11:25.00
12 Houston High School 'B' 11:40.00
13 Oldham County 'A' 11:52.00
14 Floyd Central High School 'A' 11:52.09
15 Jeffersonville High School 'A' 11:54.36
16 Male 'B' 12:12.24
17 Meade County 'A' NT
18 North Hardin 'A' NT
19 Christian Academy (Louisville) 'A' NT
20 Eastern 'B' NT
21 Bullitt East 'A' NT
22 Eastern 'C' NT
23 Atherton 'A' NT
24 John Glenn 'A' NT

Event 13 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay High School
===============================================================================
School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Assumption 'A' 9:27.40
2 McAuley High School 'A' 9:35.69
3 Assumption 'B' 9:40.37
4 Sacred Heart Academy 'A' 9:45.86
5 duPont Manual 'A' 9:47.70
6 Male 'A' 10:00.16
7 Oldham County 'A' 10:06.77
8 Eastern 'A' 10:16.73
9 Newport Central Catholic 'A' 10:20.10
10 Highlands High School 'A' 10:22.52
11 Christian Academy (Louisville) 'A' 10:27.41
12 East Jessamine 'A' 10:34.29
13 Houston High School 'A' 10:46.11
14 North Oldham 'A' 10:46.52
15 Apollo 'A' 10:48.10
16 Ludlow High School 'A' 10:50.90
17 Shelby County 'A' 11:00.00
18 Jeffersonville High School 'A' 11:07.00
19 Atherton 'A' 11:10.75
20 North Hardin 'A' 11:11.69
21 Bardstown 'A' 11:26.89
22 Warren Central 'A' 11:41.10

Event 14 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay High School
===============================================================================
School Seed
===============================================================================
1 St. Xavier 'A' 7:55.55
2 Lancaster 'A' 8:00.12
3 Eastern 'A' 8:13.27
4 Houston High School 'A' 8:17.03
5 North Hardin 'A' 8:19.35
6 St. Henry District High School 'A' 8:21.20
7 East Jessamine 'A' 8:21.88
8 Jeffersonville High School 'A' 8:25.44
9 Male 'A' 8:25.75
10 Trinity (Louisville) 'A' 8:28.14
11 Pulaski County 'A' 8:29.79
12 Daviess County 'A' 8:32.40
13 North Oldham 'A' 8:35.15
14 duPont Manual 'A' 8:35.32
15 Mercer County Senior High 'A' 8:36.40
16 Lexington Catholic 'A' 8:38.20
17 Cooper High School 'A' 8:39.00
18 Oldham County 'A' 8:44.32
19 Houston High School 'B' 8:47.03
20 Muhlenberg County High School 'A' 8:49.20
21 Eastern 'B' 8:50.00
22 Bardstown 'A' 8:53.50
23 Floyd Central High School 'A' 8:56.14
24 John Glenn 'A' 9:01.56
25 Christian Academy (Louisville) 'A' 9:07.13
26 Central 'A' 9:08.80
27 Atherton 'A' 9:10.67
28 Warren Central 'A' 9:14.69
29 Shelby County 'A' 9:51.54
30 Fern Creek 'A' 9:57.96

Event 15 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Johnson, Ashley 12 Morgan Park 15.26
2 Brown, Brianne 11 North Oldham 15.52
3 Gregory, Haley 10 John Glenn 15.62
4 Edmonds, Dominique 10 Male 15.93
5 Jenkins, Tamara 11 North Hardin 15.98
6 Gully, Zahara 11 duPont Manua 16.20
7 Johnson, Jaylyn 9 Central 16.24
8 Wininger, Sydney 12 Barren Count 16.24
9 Nash, Alexys 12 Eastern 16.25
10 Ashton, Rebecca 11 McAuley High 16.40
11 Matula, Kristen 11 Sacred Heart 16.54
12 Kaiser, Madison 9 Floyd Centra 17.30
13 Sipe, Tessa 10 Christian Ac 17.54
14 Heyward, Madison 12 Atherton 17.62
15 Mcdowell, Roshanda 11 New Albany H 17.70
16 Foster, Kim 11 Floyd Centra 17.70
17 Knellinger, Kelsey 9 John Glenn 17.70
18 Riley, Madison 9 Holy Cross ( 17.74
19 Love, Mariah 11 Male 17.78
20 Clark, Kristin 10 McAuley High 17.80
21 Watkins, Ashya 9 Louisville B 17.91
22 Watson, Sydney 12 Highlands Hi 18.00
23 Crawford, Destiny 9 Henry County 18.04
24 Berry, Kayla 12 Assumption 18.10
25 Clark, Julie 9 Louisville B 18.14
26 Kohls, Jamie 12 Newport Cent 18.18
27 Popovich, Lilli 9 Christian Ac 18.23
28 Seibert, Mikayla 9 Newport Cent 18.24
29 Swope, Ashley 11 Newport Cent 18.24
30 Otten, Alli 10 Newport Cent 18.24
31 Olive, Elizabeth 9 North Oldham 18.28
32 Kuerzi, Allye 10 Holy Cross ( 18.34
33 Schadler, Olivia 9 Newport Cent 18.39
34 Westbrook, Morgan 10 Houston High 18.42
35 Lemker, Nicole 10 Ludlow High 18.54
36 Lund, Christine 12 Oldham Count 18.54
37 Baum, Katie 10 McAuley High 18.76
38 Carney, Cheyney 10 Central 18.88
39 Lewis, Stephanie 10 Newport Cent 18.95
40 Haleem, Jada 09 JEFF 18.98

Event 16 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles High School
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Fields, Jorden 10 Male 14.66
2 Barry, Michael 11 Shelby Count 15.04
3 McLimore, Jacob 11 Bryan Statio 15.06
4 Scgers, LaJustin 12 Warren Centr 15.08
5 Johnston, Geron 12 Central 15.09
6 Barnes, Adonis 10 Thornton Fra 15.10
7 Thompson, Marvel 11 Thornton Fra 15.22
8 Duvall, Jacob 12 Bullitt East 15.22
9 Russell, Ravon 12 North Hardin 15.29
10 Reid, Billy 12 Fern Creek 15.30
11 Mckendrick, Zach 11 St. Xavier 15.37
12 Smith, Malcolm 11 Bryan Statio 15.41
13 Meers, Bryce 11 North Hardin 15.42
14 Phillips, Derius 11 Jeffersonvil 15.53
15 Moffitt, Walter 12 Male 15.60
16 Miller, Quinton 12 Floyd Centra 15.67
17 Smith, Nikita 10 Thornton Fra 15.70
18 Campbell, Jonathan 11 LaSalle 15.76
19 Johnson, Dante 10 North Hardin 15.76
20 Foster, Daquan 12 Jeffersonvil 15.76
21 Moss, Darian 12 Male 15.84
22 Ritter, Michael 11 St. Xavier 15.92
23 White, David Wesley 10 Houston High 15.96
24 Braden, Phillip 11 Houston High 16.02
25 Perez, Christian 11 Floyd Centra 16.10
26 Miller, Aaron 12 Mercer Count 16.14
27 Johnson, Joe 12 duPont Manua 16.23
28 Vanlandingham, Dylan 11 Cooper High 16.58
29 Long, Roderick 12 Houston High 16.62
30 Eibel, Austin 11 St. Henry Di 16.71
31 Scalf, Jason 12 Oldham Count 16.74
32 Rash, Phillip 11 duPont Manua 17.03
33 Bryzkowski, Aaron 10 Daviess Coun 17.13
34 Marshall, Blake 10 Houston High 17.25
35 Heis, Darius 9 LaSalle 17.27
36 Wagner, Patrick 10 Lancaster 17.28
37 Mogus, Tyler 11 Cooper High 17.29
38 Foster, Grant 10 Floyd Centra 17.50
39 Jones, Robert 12 Eastern 17.50
40 Rogers, Osha 10 Eastern 17.54
41 Teverna, Micheal 11 Houston High 17.69
42 Smith, Nick 12 John Glenn 17.84
43 Hudson, Jake 10 Pulaski Coun 17.98
44 Svec, Andrew 12 St. Henry Di 18.06
45 Chapin, Andrew 10 Houston High 18.10
46 Goldring, Dallan 10 Bardstown 18.42
47 Rue, Evan 10 Floyd Centra 18.50
48 Chase, Blakeman 9 Floyd Centra 18.60

Event 17 Girls 100 Meter Dash High School
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Patterson, Tiavion 9 Warren Centr 12.32
2 Cain, Chandler 10 Newport Cent 12.50
3 Yocum, Victoria 11 Bardstown 12.56
4 Roberson, LaVada 12 JEFF 12.59
5 Graves, Raven 10 North Hardin 12.68
6 Waller, Shaelyn 9 Male 12.71
7 Lewis, Chelsea 09 JEFF 12.75
8 Carney, Cheyney 10 Central 12.76
9 Gregory, Haley 10 John Glenn 12.79
10 Fairley, Elexis 11 Morgan Park 12.82
11 Jenkins, Tamara 11 North Hardin 12.88
12 Frazier, Labi 11 Bryan Statio 12.91
13 Helm, Chalisa 11 Christian Ac 12.94
14 Brown, Brianne 11 North Oldham 12.94
15 Bradley, Taylor 11 Eastern 12.94
16 Lee, Danielle 12 East Jessami 12.94
17 Bell, Breona 9 Eastern 13.04
18 Siegel, Abby 11 Shelby Count 13.06
19 Gayden, Lashonda 12 Houston High 13.12
20 Perkins, Tyla 10 Morgan Park 13.20
21 Seibert, Mikayla 9 Newport Cent 13.23
22 Koplyay, Katherine 11 Notre Dame 13.23
23 Stallurd, Alexis 11 Butler 13.24
24 Ester, Laquita 10 Houston High 13.29
25 Nichols, Haley 10 Houston High 13.29
26 Toller, Erika 10 Male 13.29
27 Watson, Sydney 12 Highlands Hi 13.30
28 Orth-becker, Brandy 11 Assumption 13.30
29 Straughn, Lamiya 9 Bryan Statio 13.31
30 Case, Courteney 11 Louisville C 13.34
31 Perdue, Gabby 11 Bryan Statio 13.35
32 Stief, Kennedy 10 Houston High 13.38
33 Harris, Kaycee 12 Oldham Count 13.40
34 Arnold, Christina 12 duPont Manua 13.44
35 Nesbeth, Michaela 11 JEFF 13.47

Event 18 Boys 100 Meter Dash High School
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Baker, Ronnie 12 Louisville B 10.71
2 Hayes, Jaz 11 Central 10.78
3 Price, Avery 12 North Hardin 10.86
4 Morris, Ronjae 12 Male 10.94
5 Bush, William 10 Louisville B 10.99
6 Johnson, Jaylen 11 Eastern 11.00
7 Thomas, Michael 12 Fern Creek 11.05
8 Hayes, Greg 11 Eastern 11.06
9 Johnson, Treyvon 11 North Hardin 11.13
10 Shaffer, Billy 12 John Glenn 11.17
11 Ross, Darius 12 Fern Creek 11.19
12 Bramble, Kyle 12 Floyd Centra 11.20
13 O'Conner, Josh 11 Pulaski Coun 11.24
14 Atkins, Antonio 12 Warren Centr 11.24
15 Wilcox, Vincent 12 Male 11.24
16 Bell, Tim 10 LaSalle 11.24
17 Vaughn, Torian 11 Male 11.26
18 Martin, Chris 11 Central (Cap 11.29
19 Ford, Brandon 12 Shelby Count 11.29
20 Bledsoe, Andre 12 Warren Centr 11.34
21 Webb, Ishmael 11 Bryan Statio 11.36
22 Gabreil, Kennedy 10 Floyd Centra 11.40
23 Duncan, Tre 12 Bryan Statio 11.40
24 Williams, Jeromy 10 Male 11.40
25 Quick, James 11 Trinity (Lou 11.42
26 Romine, Dishan 11 duPont Manua 11.43
27 Bennet, Rashad 12 Lexington Ca 11.44
28 McClain, Greg 11 Thornton Fra 11.47
29 Evans, Zach 12 North Oldham 11.48
30 Northington, Marque 10 Male 11.49
31 Jenkins, Seth 10 Floyd Centra 11.50
32 Mack, Isiaih 9 Jeffersonvil 11.50
33 Russell, Josh 9 St. Xavier 11.50
34 Martin, Jeremy 11 St. Xavier 11.52
35 Dobbins, Vince 11 North Hardin 11.54
36 Griffith, Ezra 10 Louisville C 11.54
37 Sermercheim, Patrick 11 St. Xavier 11.54
38 Shipley, Zach 11 Shelby Count 11.55
39 Adebanio, Ogomide 12 Thornton Fra 11.55
40 Adams, Malcolm -- Thornton Fra 11.59
41 Kinnaird, Gary 12 Jeffersonvil 11.60
42 Wirth, Austin 12 Floyd Centra 11.60

Event 19 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay High School
===============================================================================
School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Male 'A' 1:46.41
2 duPont Manual 'A' 1:47.06
3 Bryan Station 'A' 1:47.08
4 Newport Central Catholic 'A' 1:47.30
5 Central 'A' 1:47.38
6 Morgan Park High School 'A' 1:48.50
7 Eastern 'A' 1:48.82
8 North Hardin 'A' 1:49.02
9 Notre Dame 'A' 1:49.97
10 North Oldham 'A' 1:50.60
11 Jeffersonville High School 'A' 1:51.01
12 Floyd Central High School 'A' 1:52.03
13 Bardstown 'A' 1:52.59
14 Highlands High School 'A' 1:52.98
15 Louisville Ballard 'A' 1:53.00
16 Sacred Heart Academy 'A' 1:53.08
17 Assumption 'A' 1:54.34
18 Christian Academy (Louisville) 'A' 1:54.81
19 Atherton 'B' 1:55.40
20 Atherton 'A' 1:55.40
21 Shelby County 'A' 1:56.35
22 John Glenn 'A' 1:56.71
23 Apollo 'A' 1:57.70
24 Houston High School 'A' 1:59.81

Event 20 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay High School
===============================================================================
School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Thornton Fractional North High 'A' 1:30.00
2 LaSalle 'A' 1:30.42
3 Eastern 'A' 1:30.59
4 Louisville Ballard 'A' 1:31.00
5 North Hardin 'A' 1:31.24
6 Warren Central 'A' 1:31.52
7 Houston High School 'A' 1:31.60
8 Bryan Station 'A' 1:32.35
9 Mercer County Senior High 'A' 1:32.70
10 Central 'A' 1:32.71
11 Trinity (Louisville) 'A' 1:32.76
12 Daviess County 'A' 1:33.30
13 Jeffersonville High School 'A' 1:33.78
14 St. Xavier 'A' 1:34.06
15 George Rogers Clark 'A' 1:34.12
16 St. Henry District High School 'A' 1:35.20
17 North Oldham 'A' 1:35.36
18 Lexington Catholic 'A' 1:36.00
19 Floyd Central High School 'A' 1:36.18
20 duPont Manual 'A' 1:36.34
21 John Glenn 'A' 1:36.47
22 Lancaster 'A' 1:36.76
23 St. Xavier 'B' 1:37.06
24 Fern Creek 'A' 1:37.67
25 Bardstown 'A' 1:38.50
26 Shelby County 'A' 1:38.89
27 Pulaski County 'A' 1:39.09
28 Male 'A' 1:40.00
29 Christian Academy (Louisville) 'A' 1:40.49
30 Atherton 'A' 1:41.37
31 Thornton Fractional North High 'B' NT
32 duPont Manual 'B' NT

Event 21 Girls 1600 Meter Run High School
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Receveur, Katherine 10 Assumption 5:01.28
2 Davis, Bailey 10 Assumption 5:03.96
3 Pfeifer, Danielle 12 McAuley High 5:06.66
4 Snapp, Kaitlin 12 Danville 5:13.48
5 Carmody, Madeline 10 Sovereign Gr 5:13.54
6 Grogan, Margaret 12 Oldham Count 5:15.40
7 Allen, Maggie 9 Sacred Heart 5:15.75
8 Carmody, Lauren 11 Sovereign Gr 5:16.20
9 Karas, Caterina 12 Martha Layne 5:17.65
10 Scott, Ciara 10 Bowling Gree 5:17.68
11 Patterson, Maddox 9 Sayre 5:17.70
12 Hansen, Brittney 8 Bowling Gree 5:18.63
13 Carroll, Caitlin 10 Sacred Heart 5:18.93
14 Bean, Emily 10 Assumption 5:18.99
15 Simms, Samantha 9 Sacred Heart 5:19.50
16 Olding, Kate 10 McAuley High 5:19.55
17 Karas, Gabriella 7 Martha Layne 5:19.62
18 Jolly, Rose 12 Butler 5:21.54
19 O'Bryan, Whitney 10 Daviess Coun 5:22.50
20 Payne, Claire 11 Daviess Coun 5:24.40
21 Hale, Kristen 11 duPont Manua 5:24.91
22 Defler, Kenzley 10 Assumption 5:26.39
23 Grogan, Caroline 10 Oldham Count 5:27.15
24 Hansen, Amy 11 Notre Dame 5:29.06
25 Fueller, Alliah 11 Muhlenberg C 5:29.30
26 Woodward, Sarah-emily 10 Bowling Gree 5:30.08
27 Herd, Hannah 9 Christian Ac 5:31.30
28 Gawarecki, Karly 9 Holy Cross ( 5:31.68
29 Pierce, Sarah 12 McAuley High 5:32.51
30 Boughey, Olivia 11 Assumption 5:32.73
31 Couturier, Philippine 9 Sayre 5:33.00
32 Ossege, Lauren 8 Highlands Hi 5:33.39
33 Wilson, Rheanna 10 John Glenn 5:33.65
34 Carmody, Katherine 12 Sovereign Gr 5:35.08
35 Hyden, Alyssa 7 Pulaski Coun 5:35.40
36 Young, Mary Elizabeth 12 Sacred Heart 5:36.00
37 Hall, Ally 11 North Oldham 5:36.10
38 Mathis, Lindsey 11 Muhlenberg C 5:36.20
39 Wigginton, Tori 11 Eastern 5:37.00
40 Mullins, Hannah 11 Oldham Count 5:37.40
41 Crawford, Kate 10 Assumption 5:38.10
42 Ingram, Peyton 7 Pulaski Coun 5:38.94
43 Balgemann, Baylee 10 Floyd Centra 5:40.00
44 Bierman, Jamie 10 Floyd Centra 5:40.00
45 Reed, Emma 9 Houston High 5:40.69
46 Gottbrath, Mattie 10 duPont Manua 5:40.82
47 Blocker, Mackenzie 11 Eastern 5:41.30
48 Lowe, Marissa 9 North Oldham 5:41.87
49 Reynolds, Amelia 10 Daviess Coun 5:42.20
50 Mullins, Haley 11 Oldham Count 5:42.60
51 King, Rebecca 9 Sovereign Gr 5:43.74

Event 22 Boys 1600 Meter Run High School
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Thomson, Jacob 11 Holy Cross ( 4:12.19
2 Sorrells, Connor 11 Barr Reeve H 4:15.85
3 Fink, Willy 12 Maumee 4:16.00
4 Vogele, Nick 12 Anderson 4:16.58
5 Omar, Khalid 12 Reynoldsburg 4:17.00
6 Hiluf, Tsehaye 12 Reynoldsburg 4:18.00
7 Kirtner, Joseph 12 Winfield (Wv) 4:19.81
8 Gregory, Patrick 10 Butler 4:20.84
9 Ross, Adrian 12 Unioto 4:21.39
10 Laureano, Nicholas 11 Lexington Ca 4:21.65
11 Weishaar, Luke 12 Oldham Count 4:21.70
12 Sheryak, Connor 11 St. Xavier 4:22.18
13 Beavin, Zack 12 St. Xavier 4:22.41
14 Leighton, Billy 11 Central (Cap 4:23.53
15 Kidder, Brannon 12 Lancaster 4:23.89
16 Seitzer, Dominic 11 Reynoldsburg 4:24.00
17 Geary, Chase 10 Muhlenberg C 4:25.90
18 Boyett, Ronald 12 Houston High 4:26.42
19 Cave, Thomas 11 St. Xavier 4:26.92
20 Goldson, Jimmy 10 Pulaski Coun 4:27.60
21 Mather, Layne 12 Porter Gaud (Sc) 4:27.80
22 Wharton, Sam 11 Tippecanoe 4:27.85
23 Reader, Nick 11 St. Xavier 4:27.98
24 Waltman, Nicholas 10 Sayre 4:29.00
25 Meredith, Sam 12 Trinity (Lou 4:29.25
26 Jaegar, Patrick 12 Houston High 4:29.60
27 Eckert, Nick 10 Trinity (Lou 4:29.72
28 Stephen, Vincent 12 St. Xavier 4:29.79
29 Geiger, Zak 12 John Glenn 4:30.31
30 O'Bryan, Alex 11 Apollo 4:31.50
31 Short, Will 12 duPont Manua 4:31.83
32 Edwards, Joel 12 Maumee 4:32.00
33 Johnson, Mark 11 St. Xavier 4:32.25
34 Collins, Cody 12 East Jessami 4:32.50
35 Mudd, Max 10 St. Xavier 4:32.58
36 Matthews, Allen 12 Butler 4:33.83
37 Parks, Cody 12 East Jessami 4:33.90
38 Striegel, Christopher 10 St. Xavier 4:35.53
39 Zachary, Austin 12 Eastern 4:35.76
40 Richter, Ethan 10 Unioto 4:36.10
41 Price, Brandon 10 Bardstown 4:36.14
42 Paul, Jimmy 12 St. Xavier 4:36.48
43 Covert, Kyle 12 Eastern 4:37.00
44 Stevens, Morgan 10 Pulaski Coun 4:37.25
45 Mark, Nathan 12 St. Henry Di 4:37.65
46 Heslin, Cory 11 Eastern 4:37.81
47 Turner, Ben 12 Conner High 4:38.34
48 Noel, Alex 12 Trinity (Lou 4:38.35
49 Gardner, Jonathan 11 Houston High 4:38.68
50 Sanders, Taylor 12 North Oldham 4:38.83
51 Egolf, Jasen 12 Hebron High 4:39.00
52 Statler, Charles 11 Eastern 4:39.03
53 Albrektson, Thomas 12 Trinity (Lou 4:39.04
54 White, Alex 12 George Roger 4:39.09
55 Nie, Marc 12 LaSalle 4:39.19
56 Snider, Austin 10 duPont Manua 4:39.36
57 Terrell, Marcus 10 North Hardin 4:39.57
58 Szablewski, Chris 11 Thornton Fra 4:40.00
59 Baker, Brady 9 Cooper High 4:40.79
60 Strini, Timmy 11 Houston High 4:40.85
61 Taylor, Jonathan 10 Portland Chr 4:41.28
62 Kirven, Tucker 12 Louisville C 4:41.35
63 Connors, Michael 12 duPont Manua 4:41.49
64 Soward, Tyler 12 Ludlow High 4:41.73
65 Reynolds, Grant 10 Floyd Centra 4:42.12
66 Fallon, Eric 11 Eastern 4:42.16
67 Mclaughin, Kyle 12 Houston High 4:42.47
68 Blevins, Mason 10 Pulaski Coun 4:42.59
69 Hancock, Evan 11 Trinity (Lou 4:43.16
70 Wells, David 11 Sovereign Gr 4:43.37
71 Adams, Paul 12 Trinity (Lou 4:43.41
72 Burch, Jeremy 10 St. Xavier 4:43.59
73 Weaver, Nick 10 Lancaster 4:43.60
74 Wise, Adam 10 Lancaster 4:43.80
75 Wolfer, Daniel 11 St. Henry Di 4:43.85
76 Urbine, John 9 Lancaster 4:43.90
77 Cardinal, Clayton 12 LaSalle 4:43.96
78 Uhl, Luke 9 Floyd Centra 4:44.00
79 Terkula, David 9 North Oldham 4:44.18
80 Hurd, Logan 10 Christian Co 4:44.30
81 Martin, Hunter 10 Houston High 4:44.54
82 Doebbler, Zack 10 Floyd Centra 4:45.00
83 Payne, Darius 9 duPont Manua 4:45.90
84 Qualls, Bryant 11 Mercer Count 4:46.10
85 Hanrahan, Keegan 10 Scott 4:46.20
86 Stross, Zack 11 LaSalle 4:46.64
87 Boatwright, Lucas 12 Louisville C 4:46.90
88 Mulloy, William 9 St. Xavier 4:47.94
89 Seaton, Josh 10 Houston High 4:48.00
90 Ceasar, Josh 11 Bardstown 4:48.36
91 Erickson, Blake 12 Houston High 4:48.41
92 Henry, Cyrus 10 duPont Manua 4:48.70

Event 23 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay High School
===============================================================================
School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Morgan Park High School 'A' 49.83
2 Bryan Station 'A' 50.15
3 Male 'A' 50.24
4 Male 'B' 50.24
5 North Hardin 'A' 50.37
6 North Oldham 'A' 51.80
7 Houston High School 'A' 52.00
8 Newport Central Catholic 'A' 52.04
9 Eastern 'A' 52.14
10 Assumption 'A' 52.32
11 Jeffersonville High School 'A' 52.40
12 duPont Manual 'A' 52.44
13 Highlands High School 'A' 52.45
14 Sacred Heart Academy 'A' 52.46
15 Apollo 'A' 53.04
16 John Glenn 'A' 53.08
17 Floyd Central High School 'A' 53.10
18 Central 'A' 53.24
19 Christian Academy (Louisville) 'A' 53.48
20 Atherton 'A' 54.77
21 Bardstown 'A' 54.85
22 Shelby County 'A' 54.89
23 Fern Creek 'A' 58.97

Event 24 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay High School
===============================================================================
School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Houston High School 'A' 42.74
2 North Hardin 'A' 43.22
3 LaSalle 'A' 43.31
4 Thornton Fractional North High 'A' 43.33
5 Warren Central 'A' 43.54
6 Trinity (Louisville) 'A' 43.84
7 Bryan Station 'A' 44.23
8 South Oldham 'A' 44.29
9 Jeffersonville High School 'A' 44.39
10 Floyd Central High School 'A' 44.40
11 Central 'A' 44.45
12 Eastern 'A' 44.80
13 Male 'A' 45.00
14 Fern Creek 'A' 45.02
15 St. Xavier 'A' 45.06
16 John Glenn 'A' 45.27
17 North Oldham 'A' 45.73
18 Shelby County 'A' 45.76
19 Lexington Catholic 'A' 46.44
20 St. Henry District High School 'A' 46.54
21 Pulaski County 'A' 46.74
22 Bardstown 'A' 46.85
23 Christian Academy (Louisville) 'A' 47.01
24 St. Xavier 'B' 47.06
25 Lancaster 'A' 47.34
26 duPont Manual 'A' 47.65
27 Louisville Ballard 'A' 48.84
28 Atherton 'A' 50.08

Event 25 Girls 400 Meter Dash High School
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Bolden, Nyasia 12 Morgan Park 58.50
2 King, Mary 10 duPont Manua 59.80
3 Wheeler, Summer 10 Oldham Count 59.86
4 Frazier, Labi 11 Bryan Statio 1:00.53
5 Ford, Erin 9 Sacred Heart 1:00.87
6 Cain, Chandler 10 Newport Cent 1:01.12
7 Spaulding, Jade 10 Eastern 1:01.20
8 Ferguson, Kelsey 10 Morgan Park 1:01.20
9 Arnzen, Mandy 9 Notre Dame 1:01.44
10 Yocum, Victoria 11 Bardstown 1:01.52
11 Warren, Brittany 11 Pulaski Coun 1:01.54
12 Olsson, Erin 9 North Oldham 1:01.81
13 Thiery, Jordyn 11 McAuley High 1:02.11
14 Jones, Taylor 10 Louisville B 1:02.24
15 Smith, Tianna -- Sacred Heart 1:02.51
16 Tillman, Jailyn 10 duPont Manua 1:02.61
17 Elliott, Hannah 11 Assumption 1:02.86
18 Nnoromele, Hannah 11 Model 1:02.94
19 Berry, Dazha 10 Central 1:03.02
20 Palmer, Courtney 9 New Albany H 1:03.10
21 Sallee, Meghan 12 Daviess Coun 1:03.13
22 Woodson, Brianna 12 North Hardin 1:03.27
23 Marks, India 11 Eastern 1:03.43
24 Goist, Maddie 10 McAuley High 1:03.64
25 Reynolds, Megan 8 Highlands Hi 1:03.68
26 Smith, Kristen 10 Male 1:03.71
27 Shay, Parker 10 Sacred Heart 1:03.88
28 Hines, Taylor 11 JEFF 1:04.00
29 Moorman, Amber 11 Male 1:04.03
30 Rogers, Karis 11 Bardstown 1:04.11
31 Shontee, Jaylin 12 duPont Manua 1:04.40
32 Nixon, Brianne 9 New Albany H 1:04.60
33 Link, Hannah 11 Bullitt East 1:04.81
34 Little, Madison 11 Newport Cent 1:04.94
35 Osborne, Mallory 11 East Jessami 1:04.96
36 Branham, Shalante 9 Central 1:05.00
37 Lyvers, Shania 10 Bryan Statio 1:05.14
38 Walker, Sharon 11 Atherton 1:05.51
39 Carter, Alexis 10 Eastern 1:05.60
40 Spence, Lisi 9 Assumption 1:05.70
41 Byrd, Jazmine 12 North Hardin 1:05.75
42 Kinnett, Caroline 10 Newport Cent 1:05.84
43 Sherek, Emily 10 Floyd Centra 1:06.00
44 Payton, Kori 09 JEFF 1:06.00

Event 26 Boys 400 Meter Dash High School
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Baker, Ronnie 12 Louisville B 48.63
2 Vaughn, Torian 11 Male 48.97
3 Hytchye, Jaleel 11 LaSalle 49.00
4 Oxendine, Kirk 12 North Hardin 49.13
5 Ortega, Josh 12 North Hardin 49.42
6 Arrindell, Noah 10 Houston High 49.44
7 Hayes, Jaz 11 Central 49.45
8 Thomas-randle, Derayvon 12 Eastern 50.10
9 Oldham, Cody 12 Oldham Count 50.14
10 Riley, Matt 11 Unattached 50.16
11 Burrus, Isaiah 12 Mercer Count 50.54
12 Lapirre, Woody 11 Bryan Statio 50.91
13 Romine, Dishan 11 duPont Manua 51.15
14 Wachs, Adam 12 Lexington Ca 51.79
15 Brennan, Alex 12 Beechwood 51.88
16 Ogbulu, Bolaji 9 Bryan Statio 52.01
17 Wirth, Austin 12 Floyd Centra 52.19
18 Babbage, Brian 12 Lexington Ca 52.23
19 Gonzalez, Jordan 9 duPont Manua 52.30
20 Rohmann, Cameron 12 St. Henry Di 52.37
21 O'Conner, Josh 11 Pulaski Coun 52.38
22 Mills, Terrance 12 North Hardin 52.42
23 Perry, Ryan 12 Louisville C 52.46
24 Bryar, Michael 11 Eastern 52.72
25 Evans, Jake 11 North Oldham 52.79
26 Ballard, Mikal 9 Male 52.85
27 Shears, Aaron 12 Daviess Coun 52.90
28 Hall, Matt 12 East Jessami 53.04
29 Sanford, Daryus 12 Eastern 53.11
30 Garber, Joey 11 Male 53.14
31 Elbert, Cody 11 North Oldham 53.14
32 Walker, Andrew 11 George Roger 53.24
33 Rue, Matt 12 Floyd Centra 53.31
34 Braden, Phillip 11 Houston High 53.38
35 Haacke, Zach 12 St. Henry Di 53.56
36 Davis, Mark 12 George Roger 53.60
37 Wesley, Jon 9 Houston High 53.70
38 Perry, Aaron 10 Houston High 53.77
39 Rawlings, Phillip 11 Thornton Fra 53.80
40 Price, Brandon 10 Bardstown 53.89
41 Slocum, Chris 11 Fern Creek 53.90
42 Rowe, Kaleb 10 Pulaski Coun 53.94
43 Muench, Derrick 11 St. Xavier 53.96
44 Corral, Josh 10 Oldham Count 53.97

Event 27 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles High School
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Jenkins, Tamara 11 North Hardin 45.95
2 Gully, Zahara 11 duPont Manua 47.40
3 Muench, Aubrey 12 Newport Cent 47.44
4 Matula, Kristen 11 Sacred Heart 47.55
5 Johnson, Jaylyn 9 Central 47.82
6 Gregory, Haley 10 John Glenn 48.14
7 Johnson, Ashley 12 Morgan Park 48.69
8 Zembrodt, Katie 11 Notre Dame 48.81
9 Honeycutt, Madison 10 Oldham Count 48.92
10 Pace, Diamond 12 Danville 49.24
11 Williams, Jacqueline 10 John Glenn 50.04
12 Orth-becker, Brandy 11 Assumption 50.04
13 Heyward, Madison 12 Atherton 50.08
14 Riley, Madison 9 Holy Cross ( 50.56
15 Johnson, Cayla 11 Male 50.64
16 Ellis, Leah 9 Floyd Centra 50.70
17 Corley, Allison 10 Sacred Heart 50.80
18 Vincent, Kali 10 Muhlenberg C 51.07
19 Nash, Alexys 12 Eastern 51.24
20 Ryan, Carly 11 Holy Cross ( 51.44
21 Kohls, Jamie 12 Newport Cent 51.49
22 Love, Mariah 11 Male 51.61
23 Hayden, Lauren 10 Assumption 51.72
24 Sipe, Tessa 10 Christian Ac 51.74
25 Mcdowell, Roshanda 11 New Albany H 51.77
26 Seibert, Mikayla 9 Newport Cent 51.90
27 Reynolds, Megan 8 Highlands Hi 52.00
28 Lund, Christine 12 Oldham Count 52.24
29 Clark, Kristin 10 McAuley High 52.30
30 Fischer, Cathryn 10 Henry County 52.41
31 Baum, Katie 10 McAuley High 52.48
32 Clark, Julie 9 Louisville B 52.50
33 Wininger, Sydney 12 Barren Count 52.54
34 Watkins, Ashya 9 Louisville B 52.74
35 Evans, Jesse 9 North Oldham 52.85
36 Knellinger, Kelsey 9 John Glenn 52.90
37 Serey, Ally 12 North Oldham 53.16
38 Payton, Teairra 9 Bryan Statio 53.50
39 Edmonds, Brianna 11 North Hardin 53.67
40 Popovich, Lilli 9 Christian Ac 53.74
41 Shelby, Alexis 8 North Hardin 53.78
42 Fish, Teagan 8 Henry County 53.84
43 Otten, Alli 10 Newport Cent 54.41
44 McGhee, Allana 10 Houston High 54.50

Event 28 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles High School
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Shipley, Zach 11 Shelby Count 40.15
2 Duvall, Jacob 12 Bullitt East 40.38
3 Miller, Quinton 12 Floyd Centra 40.50
4 Johnson, Dante 10 North Hardin 40.57
5 Moffitt, Walter 12 Male 40.74
6 Phillips, Derius 11 Jeffersonvil 41.21
7 Scgers, LaJustin 12 Warren Centr 41.54
8 Russell, Ravon 12 North Hardin 41.63
9 Moss, Darian 12 Male 41.64
10 Long, Roderick 12 Houston High 41.69
11 Harmon, Tyler 9 LaSalle 41.73
12 Thompson, Anthony 11 Central 41.99
13 McLimore, Jacob 11 Bryan Statio 42.05
14 Campbell, Jonathan 11 LaSalle 42.42
15 Smith, Malcolm 11 Bryan Statio 42.42
16 Johnston, Geron 12 Central 42.42
17 Barnes, Adonis 10 Thornton Fra 42.65
18 Johnson, Joe 12 duPont Manua 42.85
19 Reid, Billy 12 Fern Creek 42.87
20 Smith, Nikita 10 Thornton Fra 43.25
21 Cordle, Ethan 12 Lancaster 43.44
22 Miller, Aaron 12 Mercer Count 43.54
23 Rash, Phillip 11 duPont Manua 43.91
24 Eibel, Austin 11 St. Henry Di 43.92
25 Elbert, Cody 11 North Oldham 43.96
26 Russell, Sohn 12 Fern Creek 44.00
27 Johnson, Antonio 10 Thornton Fra 44.01
28 Brennan, Ethan 11 Cooper High 44.04
29 Fields, Jorden 10 Male 44.04
30 White, David Wesley 10 Houston High 44.05
31 Mogus, Tyler 11 Cooper High 44.14
32 Marshall, Blake 10 Houston High 44.22
33 Meers, Bryce 11 North Hardin 44.28
34 Svec, Andrew 12 St. Henry Di 44.37
35 Ping, Kevin 12 Pulaski Coun 44.50
36 Mckendrick, Zach 11 St. Xavier 44.64
37 Ritter, Michael 11 St. Xavier 44.74
38 Haynes, Avery 10 Male 44.82
39 Bryzkowski, Aaron 10 Daviess Coun 44.84
40 Goldring, Dallan 10 Bardstown 44.89
41 Foster, Grant 10 Floyd Centra 44.90
42 England, Jeremiah 9 Lancaster 45.10
43 Smith, Nick 12 John Glenn 45.13
44 Foster, Daquan 12 Jeffersonvil 45.24
45 Hudson, Jake 10 Pulaski Coun 45.24
46 Scalf, Jason 12 Oldham Count 45.54
47 Jarvis, Justus 12 Eastern 45.74
48 Chapin, Andrew 10 Houston High 45.97

Event 29 Girls 800 Meter Run High School
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Pfeifer, Danielle 12 McAuley High 2:14.63
2 Receveur, Katherine 10 Assumption 2:18.56
3 Carmody, Madeline 10 Sovereign Gr 2:20.09
4 Allen, Maggie 9 Sacred Heart 2:21.57
5 Hale, Cassidy 11 duPont Manua 2:22.02
6 Grogan, Margaret 12 Oldham Count 2:22.32
7 Tarver, Katie 10 Houston High 2:23.00
8 Vokoun, Amanda 12 Assumption 2:23.06
9 Olding, Kate 10 McAuley High 2:24.01
10 Schutzman, Brenna 11 Notre Dame 2:24.56
11 Pfeifer, Mckenzie 9 McAuley High 2:24.76
12 Barker, Sarah 12 duPont Manua 2:24.79
13 Rucinski, Christina 10 duPont Manua 2:24.85
14 Wheeler, Lauren 10 Bowling Gree 2:24.91
15 Athanasakes, Jasmine 12 duPont Manua 2:25.12
16 Jackson, Kelsey 12 Houston High 2:25.45
17 Strothman, Melanie 12 Assumption 2:25.60
18 Snapp, Kaitlin 12 Danville 2:25.78
19 Nnoromele, Hannah 11 Model 2:25.80
20 Simms, Samantha 9 Sacred Heart 2:26.00
21 Kerber, Cora 11 George Roger 2:27.40
22 Lawson, Alli 11 Christian Ac 2:27.56
23 Reibel, Olivia 12 Assumption 2:28.62
24 Thiery, Jordyn 11 McAuley High 2:28.81
25 Hines, Taylor 11 JEFF 2:29.00
26 Rodick, Madison 9 Houston High 2:29.54
27 Couturier, Philippine 9 Sayre 2:29.59
28 Fueller, Alliah 11 Muhlenberg C 2:29.60
29 Patterson, Maddox 9 Sayre 2:29.91
30 Moore, Alyssa 11 Floyd Centra 2:30.00
31 Wallace, Jamie 12 Floyd Centra 2:30.00
32 Wright, Abbie 9 Assumption 2:30.28
33 Wilson, Rheanna 10 John Glenn 2:30.29
34 Sallee, Meghan 12 Daviess Coun 2:30.70
35 Games, Van 10 Bowling Gree 2:30.75
36 Heil, Kati 10 Oldham Count 2:30.88
37 Castille, Kelnisha 8 East Jessami 2:30.90
38 Gottbrath, Mattie 10 duPont Manua 2:31.07
39 Riffle, Elizabeth 11 Houston High 2:31.15
40 Carroll, Caitlin 10 Sacred Heart 2:31.38
41 Beazley, Halee 12 East Jessami 2:31.70
42 Lohr, Elizabeth 12 Assumption 2:31.95
43 Herd, Hannah 9 Christian Ac 2:32.47
44 Tensing, Krista 11 McAuley High 2:32.61
45 Klump, Kelly 9 Oldham Count 2:32.92
46 Thomas, Victoria 9 Eastern 2:33.80
47 Hall, Ally 11 North Oldham 2:33.89
48 Klump, Emmily 12 Oldham Count 2:34.00
49 Burns, Leslie 9 Apollo 2:34.00
50 Guilfoil, Lauren 11 Bryan Statio 2:34.03
51 Cole, Reagan 8 Model 2:34.06
52 Moore, Lilly 11 duPont Manua 2:34.33
53 Tillman, Tiffany -- Eastern 2:34.50

Event 30 Boys 800 Meter Run High School
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Kinnaird, Tretez 11 Butler 1:51.77
2 Kidder, Brannon 12 Lancaster 1:54.82
3 Seitzer, Dominic 11 Reynoldsburg 1:57.00
4 Cave, Thomas 11 St. Xavier 1:57.24
5 Boyett, Ronald 12 Houston High 1:57.98
6 Omar, Khalid 12 Reynoldsburg 1:58.00
7 Hytchye, Jaleel 11 LaSalle 1:58.00
8 Sparks, Stephen 10 Lancaster 1:58.40
9 Hall, Matt 12 East Jessami 1:58.67
10 Faul, Leonard 11 South Oldham 1:59.21
11 Kirtner, Joseph 12 Winfield (Wv) 1:59.43
12 Ross, Adrian 12 Unioto 1:59.54
13 Morris, Wesley 12 Daviess Coun 1:59.65
14 Collins, Cody 12 East Jessami 1:59.99
15 Weishaar, Luke 12 Oldham Count 2:00.28
16 Reader, Nick 11 St. Xavier 2:00.45
17 Rohmann, Cameron 12 St. Henry Di 2:00.47
18 Hyden, Austin 10 Pulaski Coun 2:00.50
19 Sheryak, Connor 11 St. Xavier 2:00.65
20 Beavin, Zack 12 St. Xavier 2:00.88
21 Ross, Kevin 12 Bryan Statio 2:00.92
22 O'Bryan, Alex 11 Apollo 2:00.98
23 Wells, Holden 10 Eastern 2:01.10
24 Mather, Layne 12 Porter Gaud (Sc) 2:01.10
25 Kimbrell, Tj 12 Jeffersonvil 2:01.10
26 Gardner, Jonathan 11 Houston High 2:01.36
27 Connors, Michael 12 duPont Manua 2:01.60
28 Souder, Landon 11 Mercer Count 2:01.96
29 Dixon, Clay 12 George Roger 2:02.11
30 Wentz, Jared 12 Lancaster 2:02.13
31 Laureano, Nicholas 11 Lexington Ca 2:02.30
32 Meredith, Sam 12 Trinity (Lou 2:02.50
33 Moore, Marvin 11 Houston High 2:02.88
34 Stephen, Vincent 12 St. Xavier 2:02.95
35 Geiger, Zak 12 John Glenn 2:03.13
36 Breeds, Tyler 11 North Hardin 2:03.24
37 Ortega, Josh 12 North Hardin 2:03.54
38 Downs, Justin 10 Martha Layne 2:03.63
39 Goldson, Jimmy 10 Pulaski Coun 2:03.80
40 Merkley, Blake 10 Trinity (Lou 2:04.33
41 Flores, Joel 12 Thornton Fra 2:04.34
42 Terrell, Marcus 10 North Hardin 2:04.38
43 Matthews, Allen 12 Butler 2:04.55
44 Price, Brandon 10 Bardstown 2:04.58
45 Sanders, Taylor 12 North Oldham 2:04.64
46 Hall, Braxton 12 Oldham Count 2:04.70
47 Horn, Alec 12 North Oldham 2:04.77
48 Saldana, Chris 12 St. Xavier 2:04.83
49 Reynolds, Grant 10 Floyd Centra 2:05.00
50 Bosse, Alex 10 Mercer Count 2:05.00
51 Martin, Hunter 10 Houston High 2:05.33
52 Flannagan, Taylor 11 Male 2:05.48
53 Mills, Terrance 12 North Hardin 2:05.64
54 Heslin, Cory 11 Eastern 2:05.66
55 Richter, Ethan 10 Unioto 2:05.69

Event 31 Girls 200 Meter Dash High School
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Yocum, Victoria 11 Bardstown 25.65
2 Walker, Nitaya 12 Warren Centr 25.87
3 Fairley, Elexis 11 Morgan Park 26.20
4 Graves, Raven 10 North Hardin 26.22
5 Cain, Chandler 10 Newport Cent 26.24
6 Jenkins, Tamara 11 North Hardin 26.31
7 Johnson, Jaylyn 9 Central 26.31
8 Frazier, Labi 11 Bryan Statio 26.43
9 Lewis, Chelsea 09 JEFF 26.50
10 Roberson, LaVada 12 JEFF 26.50
11 Patterson, Tiavion 9 Warren Centr 26.74
12 Starnes, Demondrea 11 Central 26.91
13 Brown, Emily 10 John Glenn 27.00
14 Kraft, Jasmine 11 Male 27.07
15 Matula, Kristen 11 Sacred Heart 27.08
16 Edmonds, Dominique 10 Male 27.30
17 Koplyay, Katherine 11 Notre Dame 27.31
18 Gayden, Lashonda 12 Houston High 27.35
19 Bradley, Taylor 11 Eastern 27.37
20 Price, Olivia 10 Morgan Park 27.40
21 Bell, Breona 9 Eastern 27.44
22 Helm, Chalisa 11 Christian Ac 27.44
23 Stallurd, Alexis 11 Butler 27.54
24 Rogers, Karis 11 Bardstown 27.58
25 Straughn, Lamiya 9 Bryan Statio 27.62
26 Ford, Erin 9 Sacred Heart 27.64
27 Spaulding, Jade 10 Eastern 27.73
28 Kincaid, Justine 11 North Oldham 27.89
29 Jones, Taylor 10 Louisville B 27.94
30 Ester, Laquita 10 Houston High 27.97
31 Lyvers, Shania 10 Bryan Statio 28.01
32 Stevens, Summer 10 Sacred Heart 28.04
33 Blackman, Robyn 10 duPont Manua 28.04
34 Satterfield, Jha 10 Warren Centr 28.04
35 Watson, Sydney 12 Highlands Hi 28.04
36 Casale, Katie 12 Assumption 28.05
37 Sanders, Jesse 9 North Oldham 28.11
38 Crotty, Annie 10 Assumption 28.15
39 Nesbeth, Michaela 11 JEFF 28.21
40 Barnett, Tia 8 Warren Centr 28.24

Event 32 Boys 200 Meter Dash High School
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Hayes, Jaz 11 Central 21.50
2 Arrindell, Noah 10 Houston High 21.91
3 Baker, Ronnie 12 Louisville B 22.09
4 Quick, James 11 Trinity (Lou 22.14
5 Oldham, Cody 12 Oldham Count 22.21
6 Price, Avery 12 North Hardin 22.26
7 Johnson, Jaylen 11 Eastern 22.29
8 Dowdell, Tyrell 11 Jeffersonvil 22.30
9 Oxendine, Kirk 12 North Hardin 22.32
10 Vaughn, Torian 11 Male 22.34
11 Thompson, Marvel 11 Thornton Fra 22.40
12 Hytchye, Jaleel 11 LaSalle 22.40
13 Bush, William 10 Louisville B 22.48
14 Thomas-randle, Derayvon 12 Eastern 22.63
15 Duncan, Tre 12 Bryan Statio 22.65
16 Hayes, Greg 11 Eastern 22.68
17 Ballard, Mikal 9 Male 22.68
18 Ross, Darius 12 Fern Creek 22.69
19 Romine, Dishan 11 duPont Manua 22.80
20 Atkins, Antonio 12 Warren Centr 22.84
21 Burrus, Isaiah 12 Mercer Count 22.84
22 Bledsoe, Andre 12 Warren Centr 22.85
23 Webb, Ishmael 11 Bryan Statio 22.87
24 Thomas, Michael 12 Fern Creek 22.89
25 Brooks, Donald -- Trinity (Lou 22.90
26 Bennet, Rashad 12 Lexington Ca 23.00
27 Spaulding, Brian 12 Eastern 23.03
28 Wachs, Adam 12 Lexington Ca 23.10
29 Rue, Matt 12 Floyd Centra 23.20
30 Dyer, Nolan 10 Thornton Fra 23.22
31 Shaffer, Billy 12 John Glenn 23.27
32 Harmon, Kyle 12 Oldham Count 23.34
33 Robinson, Jevon 12 Male 23.34
34 Evans, Zach 12 North Oldham 23.35
35 Ogbulu, Bolaji 9 Bryan Statio 23.39
36 Wilcox, Vincent 12 Male 23.44
37 O'Conner, Josh 11 Pulaski Coun 23.44
38 Lacey, Nick 11 Houston High 23.46
39 Adebanio, Ogomide 12 Thornton Fra 23.47
40 Steagall, Devon 12 LaSalle 23.48
41 McClain, Greg 11 Thornton Fra 23.50
42 Thomas, Devin 12 Bryan Statio 23.52
43 Ford, Kobe 8 Mercer Count 23.56
44 Seawright, Brantley -- Floyd Centra 23.60
45 Boling, Alex -- Floyd Centra 23.70
46 Amstutz, Chris 11 St. Xavier 23.72
47 Wesley, Jon 9 Houston High 23.80
48 Phillips, Bresha 11 Male 23.83
49 Dobbins, Vince 11 North Hardin 23.85
50 Teverna, Micheal 11 Houston High 23.91
51 White, Derek 12 Shelby Count 23.91
52 Jones, Dakota 10 St. Xavier 23.96
53 Northington, Marque 10 Male 23.96
54 Jenkins, Seth 10 Floyd Centra 23.97
55 Adams, Malcolm -- Thornton Fra 24.00
56 Costin, Zach 10 St. Xavier 24.04
57 Corral, Josh 10 Oldham Count 24.11
58 Kahl, Tyler 11 Jeffersonvil 24.12
59 Johnson, Cameron 12 East Jessami 24.14
60 Williams, Jeromy 10 Male 24.14
61 Ford, Amadi 10 Male 24.20
62 Llanora, Kent 12 Lexington Ca 24.24
63 Martin, Jeremy 11 St. Xavier 24.25
64 Smith, Taijon 9 St. Xavier 24.25

Event 33 Girls 3200 Meter Run High School
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Lever, Katie 12 John Hardin 11:15.66
2 O'Bryan, Whitney 10 Daviess Coun 11:18.70
3 Patterson, Maddox 9 Sayre 11:20.00
4 Carmody, Lauren 11 Sovereign Gr 11:23.56
5 Bean, Emily 10 Assumption 11:28.93
6 Defler, Kenzley 10 Assumption 11:32.58
7 Payne, Claire 11 Daviess Coun 11:39.90
8 Grogan, Caroline 10 Oldham Count 11:41.70
9 Jolly, Rose 12 Butler 11:44.74
10 Scott, Ciara 10 Bowling Gree 11:48.00
11 Bauer, Phoebe 11 New Albany H 11:52.38
12 Carmody, Katherine 12 Sovereign Gr 11:57.48
13 Wigginton, Tori 11 Eastern 11:57.54
14 Pierce, Sarah 12 McAuley High 11:57.92
15 Gawarecki, Karly 9 Holy Cross ( 11:58.81
16 Bode, Sarah 12 Louisville C 12:01.90
17 Hyden, Alyssa 7 Pulaski Coun 12:03.60
18 Mathis, Lindsey 11 Muhlenberg C 12:06.20
19 Ossege, Lauren 8 Highlands Hi 12:07.55
20 Guyton, Kyndel 10 Assumption 12:08.90
21 Moore, Alyssa 11 Floyd Centra 12:10.00
22 Mullins, Hannah 11 Oldham Count 12:10.70
23 Crawford, Kate 10 Assumption 12:10.73
24 Puopolo, Jacklyn 12 Sacred Heart 12:13.01
25 Reed, Emma 9 Houston High 12:13.54
26 Reynolds, Amelia 10 Daviess Coun 12:13.80
27 Ingram, Peyton 7 Pulaski Coun 12:16.43
28 Mullins, Haley 11 Oldham Count 12:16.63
29 Lowe, Marissa 9 North Oldham 12:17.20
30 Dugan, Byni 8 Ludlow High 12:17.40
31 Daly, Betsy 10 Sacred Heart 12:19.59
32 Victor, Amber 8 Ludlow High 12:21.45
33 Flaherty, Emily 10 Presentation 12:22.27
34 Adams, Shelby 11 North Oldham 12:24.24
35 Dugan, Chesie 8 Ludlow High 12:29.00
36 Blocker, Mackenzie 11 Eastern 12:30.43
37 Bear, Chelsea 10 Oldham Count 12:32.20
38 Webb, Taylor 11 Shelby Count 12:33.55
39 Osborne, Sarah 11 Butler 12:41.94
40 Eades, Abby 10 Daviess Coun 12:43.30
41 Roll, Lauren 9 McAuley High 12:43.30
42 Gipperich, Jenna 12 Christian Ac 12:44.80
43 Herd, Hannah 9 Christian Ac 12:46.00
44 Ward, Janie 10 Model 12:48.00
45 Green, Skyler 11 Notre Dame 12:48.03
46 Wilson, Rheanna 10 John Glenn 12:48.60
47 Byrnside, Kayce 9 Shelby Count 12:49.24
48 Neumayer, Laura 10 Sacred Heart 12:50.00
49 Doebbler, Zoe 10 Floyd Centra 12:52.00
50 Scanlon, Kyla 9 Eastern 12:52.04
51 Boughey, Olivia 11 Assumption 12:57.52
52 Leach, Emily 10 Daviess Coun 12:58.80
53 Walker, Cait 12 Sacred Heart 12:59.46
54 Conway, Breana 10 Male 13:02.62
55 Neal, Kaylea 10 Meade County 13:04.75
56 Payne, Jessica 10 Daviess Coun 13:07.00
57 Messina, Morgan 10 Male 13:10.67

Event 34 Boys 3200 Meter Run High School
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Thomson, Jacob 11 Holy Cross ( 8:58.12
2 Hiluf, Tsehaye 12 Reynoldsburg 9:07.00
3 Sorrells, Connor 11 Barr Reeve H 9:08.85
4 Vogele, Nick 12 Anderson 9:22.68
5 Sheryak, Connor 11 St. Xavier 9:23.81
6 Beavin, Zack 12 St. Xavier 9:28.57
7 Meredith, Sam 12 Trinity (Lou 9:31.01
8 Weishaar, Luke 12 Oldham Count 9:31.78
9 Demarest, Brent 10 Porter Gaud (Sc) 9:33.00
10 Leighton, Billy 11 Central (Cap 9:33.67
11 Wharton, Sam 11 Tippecanoe 9:34.51
12 Geary, Chase 10 Muhlenberg C 9:35.21
13 Waltman, Nicholas 10 Sayre 9:36.00
14 Gregory, Patrick 10 Butler 9:38.00
15 Striegel, Christopher 10 St. Xavier 9:45.04
16 Laureano, Nicholas 11 Lexington Ca 9:46.39
17 Covert, Kyle 12 Eastern 9:47.03
18 Reader, Nick 11 St. Xavier 9:48.93
19 Southard, Daniel 10 Daviess Coun 9:50.60
20 Jaegar, Patrick 12 Houston High 9:52.95
21 Eckert, Nick 10 Trinity (Lou 9:53.86
22 Turner, Ben 12 Conner High 9:55.06
23 Nie, Marc 12 LaSalle 9:56.06
24 Grundy, Jack 12 duPont Manua 9:56.73
25 Soward, Tyler 12 Ludlow High 9:57.60
26 Geiger, Zak 12 John Glenn 9:57.85
27 Zachary, Austin 12 Eastern 9:59.12
28 White, Alex 12 George Roger 10:02.50
29 McNamara, Jacob 11 LaSalle 10:02.74
30 Fryman, Trenton 8 North Oldham 10:03.43
31 Wolfer, Daniel 11 St. Henry Di 10:05.51
32 Stephen, Vincent 12 St. Xavier 10:05.80
33 Parks, Cody 12 East Jessami 10:05.96
34 Paul, Jimmy 12 St. Xavier 10:09.07
35 Seaton, Josh 10 Houston High 10:09.42
36 Baker, Brady 9 Cooper High 10:09.50
37 Weaver, Nick 10 Lancaster 10:11.50
38 Howard, Jonathan 9 Meade County 10:12.00
39 Goldson, Jimmy 10 Pulaski Coun 10:12.24
40 Sanderell, Luke 11 Lancaster 10:12.59
41 Stevens, Morgan 10 Pulaski Coun 10:12.60
42 Wells, David 11 Sovereign Gr 10:12.68
43 Wise, Adam 10 Lancaster 10:13.25
44 Hartlage, Joey 12 Butler 10:13.53
45 Hirsch, Drew 11 New Albany H 10:14.30
46 Uhl, Luke 9 Floyd Centra 10:15.00
47 Gerlach, Nolan 9 Conner High 10:15.29
48 Albrektson, Thomas 12 Trinity (Lou 10:15.38
49 Atherton, Luke 12 Daviess Coun 10:15.70
50 Noel, Alex 12 Trinity (Lou 10:15.99
51 Doebbler, Zack 10 Floyd Centra 10:16.21
52 Santana, Jared 12 New Albany H 10:16.50
53 Mark, Nathan 12 St. Henry Di 10:16.92
54 Mclaughin, Kyle 12 Houston High 10:17.60
55 Taglieri, Eric 12 North Oldham 10:19.69
56 Hurd, Logan 10 Christian Co 10:19.78
57 LaPorte, Anthony 12 New Albany H 10:21.50
58 Kinny, Steven 10 St. Xavier 10:21.75
59 Laureano, Jack 9 Lexington Ca 10:22.80
60 Burch, Jeremy 10 St. Xavier 10:22.91
61 Adams, Paul 12 Trinity (Lou 10:23.00
62 Lang, Evan 9 Trinity (Lou 10:23.18
63 Strickland, Will 11 Meade County 10:23.38
64 Togami, Adam 12 New Albany H 10:23.40
65 Hancock, Evan 11 Trinity (Lou 10:23.70
66 Blevins, Mason 10 Pulaski Coun 10:23.70
67 Gardner, Jonathan 11 Houston High 10:24.96
68 Szablewski, Chris 11 Thornton Fra 10:25.00
69 Quisenberry, Cam 11 Daviess Coun 10:25.60
70 Santos, Daniel 10 St. Xavier 10:26.40
71 Statler, Charles 11 Eastern 10:27.31
72 Weaver, Eddie 12 North Hardin 10:27.38
73 Taylor, Jonathan 10 Portland Chr 10:27.63
74 Raidt, Keegan 11 Trinity (Lou 10:28.09
75 Lawrence, Chad 9 Floyd Centra 10:29.00
76 Thompson, Tyler 10 North Oldham 10:29.70
77 Waldecker, Jacob 11 Meade County 10:30.00
78 Erickson, Blake 12 Houston High 10:30.00

Event 35 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay High School
===============================================================================
School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Male 'A' 4:09.22
2 Morgan Park High School 'A' 4:09.30
3 duPont Manual 'A' 4:10.75
4 Houston High School 'A' 4:10.85
5 Eastern 'A' 4:11.17
6 Oldham County 'A' 4:11.46
7 North Hardin 'A' 4:11.47
8 Central 'A' 4:11.55
9 Newport Central Catholic 'A' 4:12.00
10 Sacred Heart Academy 'A' 4:15.93
11 North Oldham 'A' 4:16.23
12 Bryan Station 'A' 4:22.18
13 Bardstown 'A' 4:28.21
14 Butler 'A' 4:29.52
15 East Jessamine 'A' 4:32.07
16 Highlands High School 'A' 4:32.75
17 Atherton 'A' 4:33.63
18 Atherton 'B' 4:33.63
19 Atherton 'C' 4:33.63
20 John Glenn 'A' 4:33.64
21 Christian Academy (Louisville) 'A' 4:33.90
22 Apollo 'A' 4:34.90
23 Louisville Ballard 'A' 4:36.86
24 Shelby County 'A' 4:44.61
25 Sovereign Grace 'A' 4:56.93
26 Jeffersonville High School 'A' NT

Event 36 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay High School
===============================================================================
School Seed
===============================================================================
1 North Hardin 'A' 3:20.80
2 Houston High School 'A' 3:23.98
3 Lancaster 'A' 3:26.18
4 Thornton Fractional North High 'A' 3:27.00
5 Bryan Station 'A' 3:27.96
6 Oldham County 'A' 3:28.12
7 Male 'A' 3:28.65
8 Central 'A' 3:30.01
9 Floyd Central High School 'A' 3:31.00
10 Mercer County Senior High 'A' 3:32.30
11 Eastern 'A' 3:32.39
12 St. Henry District High School 'A' 3:33.00
13 St. Xavier 'A' 3:33.44
14 Jeffersonville High School 'A' 3:33.90
15 Trinity (Louisville) 'A' 3:36.00
16 North Oldham 'A' 3:36.76
17 East Jessamine 'A' 3:36.82
18 Pulaski County 'A' 3:37.78
19 George Rogers Clark 'A' 3:37.86
20 Fern Creek 'A' 3:38.00
21 Cooper High School 'A' 3:39.02
22 Daviess County 'A' 3:39.50
23 St. Xavier 'B' 3:40.44
24 duPont Manual 'A' 3:40.94
25 Butler 'A' 3:41.54
26 John Glenn 'A' 3:43.31
27 Shelby County 'A' 3:47.13
28 Lexington Catholic 'A' 3:48.64
29 Bardstown 'A' 3:49.89
30 Atherton 'A' 3:50.72
31 Sovereign Grace 'A' 3:52.02
32 Christian Academy (Louisville) 'A' 3:52.50

Event 37 Girls Shot Put High School
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
1 Roberts, Chanel 11 North Hardin 37-10.00
2 Gruenschlaeger, Liz 12 Newport Cent 37-02.00
3 Lukens, Abbie 11 Newport Cent 35-04.00
4 West, Autumn 11 Louisville B 34-02.00
5 Simmons, Essence 10 New Albany H 34-01.00
6 Grant, Alexandra 12 Fern Creek 34-00.00
7 Kaiser, Madison 9 Floyd Centra 33-00.00
8 Scott, Shay 10 North Hardin 33-00.00
9 Hardin, Maya 12 Holy Cross ( 32-09.00
10 Ford, Nycia 09 JEFF 32-08.00
11 Perkins, Eulah 9 Pulaski Coun 32-02.50
12 Garretson, Amanda 10 John Glenn 31-05.75
13 Duvall, Ashley 12 Bullitt East 31-04.00
14 Green, Caprisha 12 Bardstown 31-03.00
15 Hinton, Brooke 10 Floyd Centra 30-09.00
16 Walker, Meyasha 11 Bryan Statio 30-08.00
17 McCaster, Madison 10 Houston High 30-08.00
18 Madison, Mccaster 10 Houston High 30-08.00
19 Gilkey, Delana 11 Male 30-07.00
20 Stewart, Carynn 11 Bryan Statio 30-07.00
21 Ruffin, Deja -- Sacred Heart 30-05.00
22 Bradley, Jamie 11 Shelby Count 30-05.00
23 Williams, Halima 9 Bryan Statio 30-03.50
24 Mccormick, Riley 11 Apollo 30-02.00
25 Richards, Kayla 12 East Jessami 30-01.25
26 Booker, Alex -- Apollo 30-01.00
27 Thompson, Robin 12 Central 29-11.00
28 Bramlage, Jamie 11 Notre Dame 29-11.00
29 Smith, Kayla 11 duPont Manua 29-09.50
30 Mollak, Maggie 9 North Oldham 29-01.00
31 Ogden, Jaden 11 North Hardin 29-00.25
32 Popovich, Lilli 9 Christian Ac 28-11.50
33 Bates, Hailey 10 JEFF 28-11.00
34 Pettel, Paige 8 North Hardin 28-08.00
35 Bricker, Abbey 12 John Glenn 28-06.25
36 Akins, Mia 10 Houston High 28-00.25
37 Akins, Maia 10 Houston High 28-00.25
38 Heard, Alexlis 12 Central 27-09.00
39 Jackson, Victoria 10 Louisville B 27-08.50
40 Stillman, Domini 12 Oldham Count 27-08.25
41 Smith, Tashina 12 Eastern 27-08.00
42 Stevenson, Alexi 9 Male 27-07.00

Event 38 Boys Shot Put High School
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
1 Young, Alex 12 LaVergne Hig 55-09.00
2 Provins, Rusty 10 Cumberland G 54-11.00
3 Miller, Kevin 12 Lancaster 53-06.00
4 Vollet, Andrew 11 Lexington Ca 53-04.50
5 Tuttwiler, Lucas 12 St. Xavier 52-11.50
6 Bivin, Hunter 11 Apollo 52-06.50
7 Troutman, Trevor 12 Bullitt East 52-03.00
8 Harrison, Hunter 12 Houston High 51-09.00
9 Glass, Jeremy 12 Holy Cross ( 51-06.50
10 Staten, Aaron 12 LaVergne Hig 51-03.00
11 Wells, Wade 12 Houston High 50-11.00
12 Renaud, Cameron 12 North Oldham 50-08.00
13 Trout, Kyle 10 Lancaster 49-04.50
14 Robinson, Andreus 11 Warren Centr 48-11.00
15 Blackburn, Clarke 12 Bryan Statio 48-08.50
16 Johnson, Chris 10 Daviess Coun 47-11.00
17 Franklin, Marcus 11 LaVergne Hig 47-00.00
18 Hamsley, Cody 11 Floyd Centra 47-00.00
19 Ayoki, Linnie 12 LaSalle 46-09.25
20 Archer, Andrew 12 Floyd Centra 46-00.00
21 Brown, Chase 12 Mercer Count 45-11.00
22 Nugent, Devin 11 Houston High 45-08.00
23 Okruch, Andrew 11 Bullitt East 45-03.00
24 Parker, Tyler 12 Daviess Coun 45-02.50
25 Ping, Kevin 12 Pulaski Coun 45-01.50
26 Hartranft, David 12 Lancaster 44-06.50
27 Hayden, Anthony 12 Male 44-00.00
28 Stevenson, Tyler 11 Male 43-11.50
29 Crist, Austin 10 Lancaster 43-11.50
30 Rivers, Nash 11 Jeffersonvil 43-11.00
31 Taylor, Clay 12 Male 43-07.50
32 Caudill, Chris 11 Oldham Count 43-01.00
33 Clay, Lucas 12 Eastern 42-11.00
34 Daugherty, Matt 10 George Roger 42-08.50
35 Dexter, Isaiah 10 Lancaster 42-08.50
36 Wilhelmus, Kurt 12 Lexington Ca 42-08.00
37 Stovall, Bryan 12 Warren Centr 42-05.75
38 House, Aaron 12 North Hardin 42-05.00
39 Mitchell, Dustin 11 Cooper High 42-05.00
40 Saddler, Rashon 11 Male 42-04.00
41 Martin, Matt 11 St. Henry Di 41-10.00
42 Cecil, Chris 11 Bardstown 41-09.00
43 Abney, Tyler 12 Pulaski Coun 41-08.00
44 Fetherolf, Jon 12 Lancaster 41-07.00
45 Whitlow, Sean 10 John Glenn 40-11.75
46 Mohan, Dalton 12 Barren Count 40-11.00
47 Willcox, Morgan 10 LaSalle 40-01.50
48 Tarrance, Dekwain 12 Central 39-10.00
49 Cummings, Anthony 9 Male 39-06.25
50 Burries, Josh 12 North Hardin 39-06.00
51 Kempka, Sam 10 Houston High 39-06.00
52 Schaefer, Clay 10 St. Xavier 39-02.50
53 Carroll, Evan 12 Jeffersonvil 39-02.00
54 Eaton, Maury 10 Houston High 39-01.00
55 Lancaster, Dariu 11 Warren Centr 39-00.50
56 Smith, Cody 11 Pulaski Coun 39-00.00
57 Sumner, Richard 10 Muhlenberg C 39-00.00
58 Stevens, Ivy 11 North Oldham 39-00.00
59 Martin, Paul 10 Central 39-00.00

Event 39 Girls Discus Throw High School
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
1 Grant, Alexandra 12 Fern Creek 118-05
2 Bove, Taylor 11 McAuley High 113-02.50
3 Peach, Casey 12 Apollo 110-07
4 Wolf, Leah 11 Floyd Centra 109-06.50
5 Hinton, Brooke 10 Floyd Centra 107-04
6 Gruenschlaeger, Liz 12 Newport Cent 105-07
7 Domchke, Harley 9 North Hardin 105-02
8 Hardin, Maya 12 Holy Cross ( 103-06
9 Stansberry, Jade 12 Ludlow High 102-00
10 Lukens, Abbie 11 Newport Cent 101-07
11 Ackles, Mallory 11 Oldham Count 100-05
12 Bradley, Jamie 11 Shelby Count 100-01
13 Simmons, Essence 10 New Albany H 96-01
14 Thompson, Robin 12 Central 95-09
15 Green, Caprisha 12 Bardstown 95-07
16 Kuetemeyer, Brooke 10 Newport Cent 94-06
17 Booker, Alex -- Apollo 94-00
18 Slageter, Rebecca 11 McAuley High 90-10
19 West, Autumn 11 Louisville B 90-10
20 Williams, Halima 9 Bryan Statio 89-11
21 Popovich, Lilli 9 Christian Ac 89-06
22 Stevenson, Alexi 9 Male 89-06
23 Patell, Paige 8 North Hardin 89-05
24 Stewart, Carynn 11 Bryan Statio 89-04
25 Garcia, Silva 12 Male 88-07
26 Garretson, Amanda 10 John Glenn 86-02.50
27 Mccormick, Riley 11 Apollo 86-02

Event 40 Boys Discus Throw High School
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
1 Troutman, Trevor 12 Bullitt East 185-00
2 Harrison, Hunter 12 Houston High 180-05
3 Staten, Aaron 12 LaVergne Hig 175-09
4 Franklin, Marcus 11 LaVergne Hig 172-10
5 Hamsley, Cody 11 Floyd Centra 171-10
6 Wells, Wade 12 Houston High 171-06
7 Young, Alex 12 LaVergne Hig 162-06
8 Vollet, Andrew 11 Lexington Ca 160-00
9 Trout, Kyle 10 Lancaster 158-05
10 Ayoki, Linnie 12 LaSalle 157-08.50
11 Provins, Rusty 10 Cumberland G 155-02
12 Okruch, Andrew 11 Bullitt East 153-04
13 Bivin, Hunter 11 Apollo 151-08
14 Miller, Kevin 12 Lancaster 148-04
15 Renaud, Cameron 12 North Oldham 146-07
16 Archer, Andrew 12 Floyd Centra 146-00
17 Mohan, Dalton 12 Barren Count 145-00
18 Dexter, Isaiah 10 Lancaster 143-05
19 English, Tyler 12 Trinity (Lou 142-00
20 Tuttwiler, Lucas 12 St. Xavier 140-07
21 Parker, Tyler 12 Daviess Coun 138-10
22 Kempka, Sam 10 Houston High 133-07
23 Ohmstede, Matthew 12 Mercer Count 133-05
24 Glass, Jeremy 12 Holy Cross ( 132-06
25 Hartranft, David 12 Lancaster 130-00
26 Schaefer, Clay 10 St. Xavier 124-11
27 Crist, Austin 10 Lancaster 124-03
28 Carroll, Evan 12 Jeffersonvil 123-11
29 Hellmann, David 11 St. Henry Di 123-08
30 Burries, Josh 12 North Hardin 123-07
31 Heinin, Jacob 12 Pulaski Coun 123-05
32 Fetherolf, Jon 12 Lancaster 123-03
33 Allaben, Zach 10 LaSalle 122-03
34 Martin, Andrew 11 Male 121-07
35 Willcox, Morgan 10 LaSalle 120-11.50
36 Mcneal, Jalen 12 Fern Creek 120-01
37 Stevens, Ivy 11 North Oldham 120-00.50
38 Reeves, John 11 Trinity (Lou 119-10
39 Sumner, Richard 10 Muhlenberg C 117-04
40 Rivers, Nash 11 Jeffersonvil 116-10
41 Cox, Zach 12 Daviess Coun 116-07
42 Abney, Tyler 12 Pulaski Coun 116-05
43 Banks, Dexter 12 Mercer Count 115-10
44 Whitlow, Sean 10 John Glenn 114-11.50
45 Eaton, Maury 10 Houston High 114-07
46 Wachs, Parker 11 Lexington Ca 112-08
47 Hamblin, Anthony -- Central 112-00
48 Carter, Sean 10 Eastern 111-09
49 Reynolds, Jason 11 Jeffersonvil 111-02
50 Furtig, Tevon 10 Jeffersonvil 111-01
51 Block, Kelby 10 Male 109-11

Event 41 Girls Long Jump High School
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
1 Ashton, Rebecca 11 McAuley High 17-02.50
2 Roberson, LaVada 12 JEFF 17-01.00
3 Brown, Brianne 11 North Oldham 16-11.50
4 Starnes, Demondrea 11 Central 16-04.50
5 Johnson, Kenya 11 Male 16-04.25
6 Lambert, Sydney 9 McAuley High 16-03.00
7 Brown, Emily 10 John Glenn 16-03.00
8 Woodson, Brianna 12 North Hardin 16-00.50
9 Byrd, Jessica 10 Assumption 15-11.75
10 Palmer, Courtney 9 New Albany H 15-11.00
11 Harris, Kaycee 12 Oldham Count 15-10.50
12 Fairley, Elexis 11 Morgan Park 15-10.00
13 Botts, Darrien 10 Model 15-10.00
14 Waller, Shaelyn 9 Male 15-08.25
15 Dickerson, Evann 12 Oldham Count 15-08.00
16 Cain, Chandler 10 Newport Cent 15-08.00
17 Bramlage, Jamie 11 Notre Dame 15-06.25
18 Parker, Alise 10 Houston High 15-06.00
19 Ford, Erin 9 Sacred Heart 15-05.50
20 Warren, Brittany 11 Pulaski Coun 15-05.50
21 Lohr, Jenny 9 Assumption 15-04.25
22 Johnson, Cidnei 12 Louisville B 15-04.25
23 Didier, Erin 10 North Oldham 15-03.00
24 Perdue, Gabby 11 Bryan Statio 15-03.00
25 Helm, Chalisa 11 Christian Ac 15-03.00
26 Kohls, Jamie 12 Newport Cent 15-02.50
27 Stockslager, Morgan 11 Newport Cent 15-02.00
28 Britt, Kiki 11 Warren Centr 15-01.00
29 Zembrodt, Katie 11 Notre Dame 15-01.00
30 Graves, Raven 10 North Hardin 14-11.25
31 Thomas, Victoria 9 Eastern 14-11.00
32 Pohlman, Sydney 10 Bardstown 14-10.50
33 Taylor, Latocsha 11 Atherton 14-10.00
34 Furtune, Tasia 9 Apollo 14-09.00
35 Poff, Emma 10 Floyd Centra 14-08.25
36 Roberts, Rachel 10 Bryan Statio 14-08.00
37 Cromwell, Alex 10 Eastern 14-08.00
38 Perkins, Tyla 10 Morgan Park 14-07.00
39 Watson, Emily 11 Sacred Heart 14-06.25
40 Stuart, Devon 12 Barren Count 14-06.25
41 Williams, Jacqueline 10 John Glenn 14-06.00
42 Taft, Domenique 10 North Hardin 14-05.50
43 Cornett, Mallie 7 Model 14-05.00
44 Seibert, Mikayla 9 Newport Cent 14-04.50
45 Just, Rebecca 12 duPont Manua 14-04.50
46 Haleem, Jada 09 JEFF 14-04.00
47 Sipe, Tessa 10 Christian Ac 14-02.50
48 Carr, Erin 11 Central 14-02.00
49 Dekrey, Daylei 12 East Jessami 14-02.00
50 Fischer, Cathryn 10 Henry County 14-01.00

Event 42 Boys Long Jump High School
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
1 Garrett, Claude 12 Thornton Fra 22-01.00
2 Duncan, Tre 12 Bryan Statio 21-10.00
3 Morris, Ronjae 12 Male 21-10.00
4 Halsel, Donovan 12 Warren Centr 21-08.50
5 Williams, Corey 11 Bryan Statio 21-08.00
6 Satterfield, Tyr 12 Warren Centr 21-07.00
7 Swabek, Cody 10 Trinity (Lou 21-03.50
8 Bell, Tim 10 LaSalle 21-02.50
9 Barbour, Lorente 12 Male 21-02.50
10 Scott, Chase 11 Jeffersonvil 21-02.00
11 Drury, Aaron 11 Holy Cross ( 21-00.25
12 Aldridge, Craig 11 St. Henry Di 20-11.50
13 Lay, Taylor 12 Shelby Count 20-09.50
14 Hubbard, Justin 12 Bardstown 20-07.00
15 Cawley, Shaun 12 St. Henry Di 20-07.00
16 Beaty, Justin 12 Barren Count 20-06.50
17 Kahl, Tyler 11 Jeffersonvil 20-06.00
18 Vocke, Cameron 12 Beechwood 20-04.50
19 Blevins, Joe 12 Cooper High 20-04.25
20 Prewitt, David 12 East Jessami 20-04.00
21 Bailey, Zach 12 Shelby Count 20-03.00
22 Riley, Matt 11 Unattached 20-01.75
23 Cleveland, Knox 9 Houston High 20-01.25
24 Kennedy, Terrence 11 Floyd Centra 20-01.00
25 Thompson, Anthony 11 Central 20-01.00
26 Ping, Kevin 12 Pulaski Coun 20-01.00
27 Ford, Kobe 8 Mercer Count 20-00.25
28 Nelson, Antonio 12 LaSalle 19-10.00
29 Spaulding, Brian 12 Eastern 19-09.00
30 Lewis, Darion 11 Mercer Count 19-08.50
31 Dinwiddie, Chris 10 Central 19-08.25
32 Johnson, Ora 10 Bryan Statio 19-08.00
33 Vanlandingham, Dylan 11 Cooper High 19-07.00
34 Koch, Jacob -- George Roger 19-06.00
35 Duvall, Jacob 12 Bullitt East 19-05.00
36 Austin, Jaylin 12 Thornton Fra 19-05.00
37 Williams, Dadrian 11 Fern Creek 19-05.00
38 Yocum, Dee 11 Bardstown 19-04.25
39 Beattie, Jocari 11 Eastern 19-04.25
40 Mccauley, Andrew 11 Butler 19-04.00
41 Thomas, Ke-vonta 10 Daviess Coun 19-04.00
42 Slack, Grant 11 John Glenn 19-04.00
43 Hurrigan, Joseph 11 Louisville B 19-03.25
44 Kinnaird, Gary 12 Jeffersonvil 19-03.00
45 Beasley, Arien 9 North Oldham 19-02.75
46 Isaacs, Blake 10 Henry County 19-02.50
47 Caudill, Chris 11 Oldham Count 19-02.50
48 Miller, Cedric 10 St. Xavier 19-02.00
49 Evans, Joseph 12 Oldham Count 19-01.50
50 Phelps, Josh 12 Jeffersonvil 19-01.00
51 Goldring, Dallan 10 Bardstown 19-00.50
52 Singler, Rob 9 St. Xavier 19-00.00

Event 43 Girls Triple Jump High School
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
1 Johnson, Kenya 11 Male 36-06.00
2 Dickerson, Evann 12 Oldham Count 35-02.00
3 Britt, Kiki 11 Warren Centr 34-00.50
4 Morsman, Emily 10 North Oldham 33-11.75
5 Gully, Zahara 11 duPont Manua 33-11.00
6 Parker, Alise 10 Houston High 33-09.75
7 Pace, Diamond 12 Danville 33-08.00
8 Woodson, Brianna 12 North Hardin 33-03.00
9 Payne, Brooke 11 Central 33-01.00
10 Kohls, Jamie 12 Newport Cent 33-00.00
11 Cromwell, Alex 10 Eastern 32-04.50
12 Smith, Keturah 11 Male 32-04.00
13 Byrd, Jazmine 12 North Hardin 32-00.50
14 Willett, Sydney 9 North Oldham 32-00.00
15 Pohlman, Sydney 10 Bardstown 31-06.00
16 Botts, Darrien 10 Model 31-05.00
17 Patterson, Lisa 12 Highlands Hi 31-04.00
18 Seibert, Mikayla 9 Newport Cent 31-03.75
19 Biddix, Arielle 12 Eastern 30-07.00
20 Roberts, Rachel 10 Bryan Statio 30-00.00
21 Byrd, Jessica 10 Assumption 29-08.00
22 Lohr, Jenny 9 Assumption 29-04.00
23 Stuart, Devon 12 Barren Count 29-02.00

Event 44 Boys Triple Jump High School
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
1 Martin, Chris 11 Central (Cap 47-00.50
2 Duncan, Tre 12 Bryan Statio 45-11.00
3 Thompson, Anthony 11 Central 44-03.50
4 Lane, Antoine 11 Thornton Fra 43-02.00
5 Halsel, Donovan 12 Warren Centr 43-01.00
6 Smith, Keith 11 Central 43-00.50
7 Williams, Corey 11 Bryan Statio 42-10.25
8 Lewis, Darion 11 Mercer Count 42-10.00
9 Russell, Sohn 12 Fern Creek 42-09.00
10 Drury, Aaron 11 Holy Cross ( 42-08.25
11 Bailey, Zach 12 Shelby Count 42-07.75
12 Vocke, Cameron 12 Beechwood 42-07.00
13 Rowe, Kaleb 10 Pulaski Coun 42-06.00
14 Aldridge, Craig 11 St. Henry Di 42-03.00
15 Beaty, Justin 12 Barren Count 42-00.25
16 Barbour, Lorente 12 Male 41-10.00
17 Satterfield, Tyr 12 Warren Centr 41-06.00
18 Williams, Dadrian 11 Fern Creek 41-04.00
19 Ping, Andrew 12 George Roger 41-01.50
20 Botaka, Benito 12 Bryan Statio 41-00.00
21 Phillips, Derius 11 Jeffersonvil 40-07.00
22 Buckner, Charles 11 duPont Manua 40-06.50
23 Beattie, Jocari 11 Eastern 40-06.25
24 Cleveland, Knox 9 Houston High 40-06.00
25 Johnson, Ora 10 Bryan Statio 40-05.00
26 Lay, Taylor 12 Shelby Count 40-03.00
27 Cawley, Shaun 12 St. Henry Di 40-02.00
28 Spaulding, Brian 12 Eastern 40-00.25
29 Austin, Arney 12 Louisville B 39-10.75
30 Deason, Chase 10 Muhlenberg C 39-09.00
31 Randles, Theo 10 North Hardin 39-08.00
32 Gnadinger, Zac 12 Oldham Count 39-08.00
33 Caudill, Chris 11 Oldham Count 39-06.00
34 Washington, Jeffery -- North Hardin 39-05.50
35 Lane, Alex 10 Thornton Fra 39-05.00
36 Woodruff, Dontre 11 North Hardin 39-03.50
37 Hubbard, Justin 12 Bardstown 39-02.00
38 Goldring, Dallan 10 Bardstown 39-01.00
39 Duvall, Jacob 12 Bullitt East 38-06.00
40 Blevins, Joe 12 Cooper High 38-06.00
41 Slack, Grant 11 John Glenn 38-03.00
42 Miller, Lucas -- St. Xavier 38-03.00
43 Vanleuwen, Alex 11 Lexington Ca 38-03.00
44 Vanlandingham, Dylan 11 Cooper High 38-02.00

Event 45 Girls High Jump High School
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
1 Nash, Alexys 12 Eastern 5-04.00
2 Dekrey, Daylei 12 East Jessami 5-03.00
3 Crotty, Annie 10 Assumption 5-02.00
4 Smith, Jazmin 12 Sacred Heart 5-02.00
5 Kohls, Jamie 12 Newport Cent 5-00.00
6 Hirsch, Claire 9 New Albany H 5-00.00
7 Thiery, Jordyn 11 McAuley High 5-00.00
8 Lowe, Tayler 12 Mercer Count 5-00.00
9 Higgs, Natalie 11 Apollo 5-00.00
10 Roberts, Rachel 10 Bryan Statio 5-00.00
11 Horton, Taylor 10 Eastern 5-00.00
12 Lankheit, Keyaira 9 Newport Cent 4-10.00
13 Lete, Alexis 9 New Albany H 4-10.00
14 Halsel, Lashae 9 Warren Centr 4-10.00
15 Britt, Kiki 11 Warren Centr 4-10.00
16 Lee, Danielle 12 East Jessami 4-10.00
17 Willett, Sydney 9 North Oldham 4-10.00
18 Wallace, Marley 9 Notre Dame 4-10.00
19 Biddix, Arielle 12 Eastern 4-10.00
20 Leachman, Allison 12 Bardstown 4-10.00
21 Gootee, Hanna 10 Bardstown 4-10.00
22 Cornett, Mallie 7 Model 4-10.00
23 Mallios, Marissa 10 McAuley High 4-10.00
24 Just, Rebecca 12 duPont Manua 4-08.00
25 Taylor, Oasya 7 Bryan Statio 4-08.00
26 McDaniel, Kyler 11 JEFF 4-08.00
27 Frazier, Bre'anna 12 JEFF 4-08.00
28 Morgan, Alex 11 JEFF 4-08.00
29 Moorman, Amber 11 Male 4-08.00
30 Waller, Shaelyn 9 Male 4-08.00
31 Beirl, Sara 9 Notre Dame 4-08.00
32 Roberts, Chanel 11 North Hardin 4-08.00
33 Olsson, Erin 9 North Oldham 4-08.00
34 Schenck, Hannah 9 Highlands Hi 4-08.00
35 Winkler, Emily 10 Sacred Heart 4-08.00
36 Lewis, Julie 12 John Glenn 4-08.00

Event 46 Boys High Jump High School
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
1 Halsel, Donovan 12 Warren Centr 6-08.00
2 Beattie, Jocari 11 Eastern 6-08.00
3 Jackson, Tyler 12 Pulaski Coun 6-05.00
4 Hubbard, Justin 12 Bardstown 6-05.00
5 Bell, Tim 10 LaSalle 6-04.00
6 Swabek, Cody 10 Trinity (Lou 6-04.00
7 Williams, Corey 11 Bryan Statio 6-04.00
8 Hyden, Austin 10 Pulaski Coun 6-04.00
9 Thompson, Mike 12 South Oldham 6-04.00
10 White, Derek 12 Shelby Count 6-02.00
11 Hubbard, Jonatha 12 George Roger 6-02.00
12 Brown, Jeremy 12 North Hardin 6-02.00
13 Aldridge, Craig 11 St. Henry Di 6-00.00
14 Mcneal, Jalen 12 Fern Creek 6-00.00
15 Austin, Jaylin 12 Thornton Fra 6-00.00
16 Barbour, Lorente 12 Male 6-00.00
17 Slack, Grant 11 John Glenn 6-00.00
18 Atkins, Blake 10 John Glenn 6-00.00
19 Schutte, Collin 12 Louisville C 5-10.00
20 Hammerstrom, Kendall 12 Holy Cross ( 5-10.00
21 Perry, Aaron 10 Houston High 5-10.00
22 Eibel, Austin 11 St. Henry Di 5-10.00
23 Adkins, Dalton 10 Jeffersonvil 5-10.00
24 Allgeier, John 12 Henry County 5-10.00
25 Milburn, Trase 9 Bullitt East 5-10.00
26 Amos, Chris 9 Warren Centr 5-10.00
27 Haynes, James 12 Atherton 5-10.00
28 Blake, Chris 12 Shelby Count 5-10.00
29 Isaacs, Blake 10 Henry County 5-09.00
30 Scalf, Jason 12 Oldham Count 5-08.00
31 Hailey, Jajuan 10 Central 5-08.00
32 Dinwiddie, Chris 10 Central 5-08.00
33 Phelps, Josh 12 Jeffersonvil 5-08.00
34 Coral, Gavin 9 Bardstown 5-08.00
35 Johnson, Ora 10 Bryan Statio 5-08.00
36 Nelson, Antonio 12 LaSalle 5-08.00
37 Rogers, Osha 10 Eastern 5-08.00
38 Ford, Kobe 8 Mercer Count 5-08.00
39 Schembari, Brian 11 Jeffersonvil 5-08.00
40 Walker, Andrew 10 St. Xavier 5-08.00

Event 47 Girls Pole Vault High School
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
1 Kavgazoff, Rachael 10 Floyd Centra 10-06.00
2 Rack, Sam 12 McAuley High 9-09.00
3 Parker, Jada 11 Houston High 9-00.00
4 Kruer, Jamie 12 Newport Cent 8-03.00
5 Parker, Delanie 10 Assumption 8-00.00
6 Bowling, Samantha 12 Bardstown 8-00.00
7 Hlebiczki, Katrina 12 Newport Cent 8-00.00
8 Tonnis, Claire 11 McAuley High 8-00.00
9 Stevenot, Marie 12 McAuley High 8-00.00
10 Bramlage, Leah 12 Notre Dame 8-00.00
11 Schuyler, Whitney 10 Oldham Count 7-09.00
12 Sipe, Tessa 10 Christian Ac 7-06.00
13 Pohlman, Sydney 10 Bardstown 7-06.00
14 Marguet, Abby 11 Floyd Centra 7-06.00
15 Whiteman, Maddie 10 JEFF 7-00.00
16 Asseff, Nicole 10 Eastern 7-00.00
17 Bowling, Emily 10 Bardstown 7-00.00
18 Patton, Cat 10 JEFF 7-00.00
19 Cleary, Meghan 11 Male 7-00.00
20 Silber, Brenna 11 McAuley High 7-00.00
21 Curry, Jayden 9 Houston High 7-00.00
22 Stovall, Scarlet 11 Eastern NH

Event 48 Boys Pole Vault High School
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
1 Schmelzer, Eli 12 Lancaster 14-00.00
2 Shaheen, Jacob 12 Houston High 14-00.00
3 Vidourek, Ben 12 LaSalle 13-09.00
4 Murray, Alex 11 LaSalle 13-09.00
5 Brewer, Alex 12 Houston High 13-01.50
6 Knece, Eron 12 Lancaster 13-00.00
7 Ennis, Keenan 12 Houston High 13-00.00
8 Heinin, Jacob 12 Pulaski Coun 12-06.00
9 Koksal, Andrew 10 Lancaster 12-06.00
10 Haacke, Zach 12 St. Henry Di 12-00.00
11 Barker, Chase 12 Daviess Coun 12-00.00
12 Marguet, Jacob 10 Floyd Centra 11-06.00
13 Marshall, Blake 10 Houston High 11-06.00
14 Payne, Evan 9 Houston High 11-00.00
15 Anderson-cooper, Trevo 11 Bryan Statio 11-00.00
16 Dutton, Taylor 11 Floyd Centra 11-00.00
17 Allison, Brick 10 Daviess Coun 11-00.00
18 Miller, Aaron 12 Mercer Count 11-00.00
19 Shadburne, George 11 Christian Ac 11-00.00
20 Parker, Antonio 11 North Hardin 10-06.00
21 Salas, Tommy 12 LaSalle 10-06.00
22 Donaldson, Phill 12 Bardstown 10-06.00
23 Beam, Benjamin 12 Bardstown 10-06.00
24 Braden, Phillip 11 Houston High 10-06.00
25 Wiggins, Matthew 11 Jeffersonvil 10-00.00
26 Mayes, Levi 11 Jeffersonvil 10-00.00
27 Allgeier, Noah 10 St. Xavier 10-00.00
28 Boykin, Brennan 11 Eastern 9-00.00
29 Barber, Quinn 12 Eastern 7-06.00

Event 49 Girls 3200 Meter Run Open-Manual Open
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Gawarecki, Karly 9 Holy Cross ( 5:31.68
2 Tracy, Frances 10 Highlands Hi 11:53.40
3 Gilbert, Katie 8 North Hardin 12:50.57
4 Smith, Katherine 11 North Hardin 13:07.91
5 Shelton, Abby 10 Bullitt East 13:39.54
6 Carnohan, Corrine 8 Highlands Hi 14:00.46
7 Podojak, Kirstyn 10 John Glenn 14:18.47
8 Henderson, Rebekah 12 East Jessami NT
9 Collins, Caroline 7 Bullitt East NT

Event 50 Boys 3200 Meter Run Open-Manual Open
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Moran, Austin 9 Butler 10:32.00
2 Romero, Dylan 10 Oldham Count 10:37.24
3 McDuffie, David 10 Houston High 10:44.70
4 Green, Cole 9 Bullitt East 11:00.43
5 Barron, John 11 Houston High 11:00.58
6 Wiseheart, Brandon 11 Bullitt East 11:04.66
7 Moore, Jon 11 Butler 11:05.23
8 Hatcher, Brenn 9 Houston High 11:23.50
9 Lovins, Dalton 10 Pulaski Coun 11:31.00
10 Klies, Zac 11 John Glenn 11:32.00
11 Perkins, Brennan 7 Pulaski Coun 11:35.90
12 Eskin, Brendan 10 Houston High 11:48.10
13 Rogue, Miquel 11 Pulaski Coun 11:57.00
14 Montgomery, Michael 9 Bullitt East 12:16.10
15 Browning, Marcus 11 Pulaski Coun NT
16 Cash, Nick 11 Pulaski Coun NT
17 Rupp, Robert 9 North Hardin NT
18 Howard, Jonathan 9 Meade County NT
19 Goettl, Drew 11 East Jessami NT
20 Waldecker, Jacob 11 Meade County NT
21 Ceasar, Josh 11 Bardstown NT
22 Luce, Daniel 11 North Hardin NT
23 Crawford, Matthew 9 Pulaski Coun NT
24 Carr, Zach 9 North Hardin NT
25 Wall, Elijah 7 North Hardin NT

Event 51 Girls 400 Meter Dash Open-Manual Open
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Taft, Domenique 10 North Hardin 1:04.81
2 Link, Hannah 11 Bullitt East 1:06.02
3 Tully, Shelby 12 Highlands Hi 1:07.62
4 Zepherin, Zaria 10 Louisville B 1:07.86
5 Lukjan, Kristyn 9 Highlands Hi 1:08.72
6 Boyer, Bridgette 11 Butler 1:08.99
7 Rowling, Kristen 11 Oldham Count 1:11.11
8 Duvall, Ashley 12 Bullitt East 1:11.21
9 Reynolds, Daria 9 Bullitt East 1:11.89
10 Manning, Amanda 12 Oldham Count 1:12.00
11 Riveranunez, Axia 11 North Hardin 1:14.04
12 Bundy, Madison -- John Glenn 1:15.19
13 Bentsen, Kamilla 10 Oldham Count 1:16.04
14 Fajardo, Pascale 9 Louisville B NT
15 Strasser, Desiree 10 Louisville B NT
16 Moore, Janay 11 Louisville B NT
17 Ward, Melleneze 10 North Hardin NT
18 Nidiffer, Jeanna 12 Bullitt East NT
19 Linton, Faith 10 Louisville B NT
20 Walters, Lakesha 11 North Hardin NT
21 Schenck, Hannah 9 Highlands Hi NT
22 Coulter, Caylee -- John Glenn NT
23 Ossege, Sydney 7 Highlands Hi NT

Event 52 Boys 400 Meter Dash Open-Manual Open
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Whitaker, Marcus 11 Male 54.94
2 Raj, Hunter 11 North Hardin 56.44
3 Doss, Montee 10 Houston High 56.53
4 Harris, Andre 8 North Hardin 56.61
5 Lehner, James -- John Glenn 57.00
6 Marshall, Troy 10 Houston High 57.01
7 Jonhson, Aamani 9 Male 57.34
8 Baker, Rhyan 10 Louisville B 57.93
9 Wade, Tristan 10 Bullitt East 58.93
10 Macphee, Sean 10 Oldham Count 58.96
11 VanHorn, Paul 9 John Glenn 59.30
12 Spratt, Billy 10 Male 59.57
13 Braden, Tim 11 Male 59.61
14 Hammer, Ryan 9 John Glenn 59.64
15 Gibson, Kelby -- John Glenn 1:00.54
16 Lanci, Sal 10 Bullitt East 1:00.67
17 Eaton, Andrew 11 Oldham Count 1:01.90
18 Lewis, Stevon 12 Male 1:02.04
19 Higdon, Bradford 11 Bullitt East 1:02.24
20 Morris, Gavin 11 Bullitt East 1:04.04
21 Lander, Kamereon 10 Louisville B 1:05.72
22 Cunningham, Austin -- John Glenn 1:08.43
23 Quire, Jonah 9 Male 1:12.23
24 Wilson, Malik 12 Louisville B NT
25 Samwaru, David 10 Louisville B NT
26 Wiencek, Carl 12 John Glenn NT
27 Masden, Moe 9 Louisville B NT
28 Hardin, Corey 10 Louisville B NT
29 Jackson, Demetreus 11 Louisville B NT
30 Law, Nathan -- John Glenn NT
31 Killian, Garrett -- John Glenn NT
32 Stover, Derick 10 John Glenn NT
33 Powers, Zack 9 John Glenn NT
34 Herl, Chris 10 Male NT
35 Ott, Kenneth 9 Male NT
36 Calloway, Amisuan 10 Male NT
37 Rains, Cody 10 Male NT
38 Phillips, Bresha 11 Male NT
39 Taylor, Chris 12 Jeffersonvil NT
40 Kriege, Mitchell 12 St. Henry Di NT
41 Kinney, Matt 9 Louisville B NT
42 Wiggins, Matthew 11 Jeffersonvil NT
43 Craeger, Cameron -- Bullitt East NT
44 Diersen, Josh -- Bullitt East NT
45 Williams, Jarard 12 North Hardin NT
46 Marker, Robert 12 Bullitt East NT
47 Guillaume, Jared 9 Bullitt East NT
48 Stivers, Devlin 9 Male NT
49 Sponel, Jonathan 10 Male NT
50 Wiley, Paxton 9 North Hardin NT
51 Stefanko, Jacob 10 North Hardin NT

Event 53 Girls 800 Meter Run Open-Manual Open
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Johnston, Jenna 10 Holy Cross ( 2:33.98
2 Etherton, Kelsey 10 Highlands Hi 2:34.61
3 Shufelt, Jillian 10 North Hardin 2:37.65
4 Farley, Alyssa 10 Highlands Hi 2:38.19
5 Bear, Chelsea 10 Oldham Count 2:42.30
6 Zepherin, Zaria 10 Louisville B 2:43.70
7 Collins, Caroline 7 Bullitt East 2:44.10
8 Bell, Shakiera 12 Butler 2:46.16
9 Garrison, Audrey 11 Butler 2:46.43
10 Taylor, Tamia 7 North Hardin 2:48.17
11 Poppell, Sierra 8 Bullitt East 2:48.49
12 Riopell, Elizabeth 11 Oldham Count 2:49.10
13 Rumsey, Mary Elizabeth 9 Oldham Count 2:55.50
14 Pendleton, Kayla -- Butler 2:57.15
15 West, Danielle 11 Louisville B 2:57.19
16 Boyce, Marci 10 John Glenn 3:00.00
17 Shontee, Miah 11 Butler 3:00.49
18 Cole, Shelby 12 John Glenn 3:02.27
19 Fajardo, Pascale 9 Louisville B NT
20 Johnson, Emily 11 Male NT
21 Doom, Destinee 11 Fern Creek NT
22 Dauer, Paige 10 Highlands Hi NT
23 Chesnut, Jeanne 9 Houston High NT
24 Jackson, Dezare 7 North Hardin NT
25 Fleming, Rhiann 11 Male NT
26 Hommrich, Samantha 12 Butler NT

Event 54 Boys 800 Meter Run Open-Manual Open
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Gilmore, Nick 12 Butler 2:10.33
2 Woodruff, Eric 11 Butler 2:11.85
3 Terkula, Steve 12 North Oldham 2:13.07
4 White, Wesley 11 Houston High 2:14.27
5 Wilson, Kristoffe 10 Male 2:14.77
6 Barnhart, Kelper 11 Houston High 2:15.37
7 Crawford, Matthew 9 Pulaski Coun 2:15.90
8 Morgan, J.D 11 Butler 2:17.72
9 Adams, Chesney 12 Pulaski Coun 2:19.39
10 Woodford, Brevin 10 Male 2:20.59
11 Johnson, Tony 11 Male 2:21.08
12 Cash, Nick 11 Pulaski Coun 2:22.08
13 Boyette, John 11 Male 2:22.17
14 Duke, Bode 10 Houston High 2:22.23
15 Browning, Marcus 11 Pulaski Coun 2:22.54
16 Bizianes, Alex 11 Male 2:24.17
17 Jones Jr., Kenny 11 Male 2:24.73
18 Lyle, Demari 9 George Roger 2:25.00
19 French, Chris 10 Oldham Count 2:28.27
20 Gigliotti, Geoffrey 9 Oldham Count 2:33.90
21 Lovins, Dalton 10 Pulaski Coun 2:35.20
22 Cale, Cory -- John Glenn 2:35.24
23 Rogue, Miquel 11 Pulaski Coun 2:37.00
24 Furtado, Winston 10 Male 2:43.79
25 Furtado, Wilfred 9 Male 2:47.49
26 Wood, Duncan 9 Male 2:47.96
27 Pace, Josh 11 Male 3:10.70
28 Dooley, Brenden 12 St. Henry Di NT
29 Baungardner, Chase 8 Scott NT
30 Cecil, James 10 Daviess Coun NT
31 Brockman, Robert 9 St. Henry Di NT
32 Hatter, Evan 12 Scott NT
33 Ruckel, Jonathan 12 Scott NT
34 Burns, Andrew 11 Scott NT
35 McIntyre, Scotty 11 Bullitt East NT
36 Bennett, Brandon -- John Glenn NT
37 Stump, Cole 8 Bullitt East NT
38 Shelton, Isaac 8 Bullitt East NT
39 Graham, Dylon 9 John Glenn NT
40 Jamiel, Woody 11 John Glenn NT
41 Melin, Jacob 11 Male NT