<
>

2012 NY State Meet Champs Div

CHAMPIONSHIP DIVISION RESULTS
Mount Vernon boys win
Medgar Evers, Friends Academy girls tie

Licensed to Leone Timing and Results Services - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager
New York State Track & Field Championships
Cicero-North Syracuse High School - 6/8/2012 to 6/9/2012
Results

Team Rankings

Male Team Scores
Place School Points
===================================================================
1 Mount Vernon-1 MV 28
2 Sweet Home-1 SH$ 20
2 Fayetteville-Manlius-1 FM 20
4 Liverpool-1 LIV 18
4 St. Anthony's-1 STA 18
4 Uniondale-1 UNIO 18
7 Greece Olympia-1 OLYM 17
8 Chaminade-1 CHAM 16
8 Bay Shore-1 BS 16
8 Sayville-1 SAY 16
11 Horseheads-1 HORS 14
11 Sheepshead Bay-1 SBAY 14
11 Iona Prep-1 IONA 14
11 Pearl River-1 PR 14
15 Boys & Girls-1 BG 12
16 St. Joseph's Collegiate Inst-1 SJCI 11
16 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake-1 BHBL 11
18 West Irondequoit-1 WIRO 10
18 Ticonderoga-2 TIC 10
18 Collegiate-2 COLL 10
18 Niagara Falls-1 NF 10
18 Hilton-1 HILN 10
18 CBA-Syracuse-2 CBA 10
18 Albany Academy-2 AAFB 10
25 Kingston-1 KING 9
26 Jericho-1 JERI 8
26 Xavier-1 XAV 8
26 Long Beach-1 LB 8
26 Huntington-1 HUNT 8
26 Williamsville South-1 WS 8
26 Arlington-1 ARL 8
26 Aquinas Institute-2 AQ 8
26 Amsterdam-1 AMST 8
26 Plainedge-1 PLDG 8
26 Peru-2 PERU 8
36 Division Avenue HS-1 DIV 7
37 South Shore-1 SSHO 6
37 Corning-1 CORN 6
37 Depew-2 DEP 6
37 Warwick Valley-1 WAR$ 6
37 Monroe-Woodbury-1 MW 6
37 Massapequa-1 MASS 6
37 Kenmore West-1 KW 6
37 Marcellus-2 MARC 6
37 Amherst-1 AMH 6
46 West Canada Valley-2 WCV 5
47 Carmel-1 CARM 4
47 Ellenville-2 ELLE 4
47 White Plains-1 WP 4
47 Thomas Jefferson-1 TJ 4
47 William Floyd-1 WF 4
47 St. John the Baptist-1 STJB 4
47 Pioneer-2 PION 4
47 Bainbridge-Guilford-Afton-2 BGA 4
47 Miller Place-1 MP 4
47 Corcoran-1 CORC 4
47 Franklin Academy-1 FRAC 4
58 Xaverian-1 XVN 2
58 Stuyvesant-1 STY 2
58 Lansing-2 LANS 2
58 Batavia-2 BATV 2
58 Saratoga-1 SARA 2
58 Icabod Crane-2 ICHS 2
58 Lancaster-1 LANC 2
58 Baldwin-1 BALD 2
58 Hampton Bays-2 HB 2
58 Skaneateles-2 SKAN 2
58 Indian River-1 IR 2
58 Riverhead-1 RIV 2
58 Maine-Endwell-1 ME 2
58 Elmira-1 EFA 2
58 Poughkeepsie-1 POUG 2
73 Waverly-2 WAVE 1
73 Letchworth-2 LETC 1
73 Shaker-1 SHAK 1
73 Stony Brook-2 SB 1
73 Greece Athena-1 GATH 1
73 Victor-1 VICT 1
73 Ithaca-1 ITH 1
73 Barker-2 BARK 1
73 Cleveland Hill-2 CLEV 1
73 Pawling-2 PAWL 1
73 North Babylon-1 NB 1
73 Syosset-1 SYO 1
73 West Islip-1 WI 1

Female Team Scores
Place School Points
===================================================================
1 Medgar Evers-1 MDME 30
1 Friends Academy-2 FRIE 30
3 Shenendehowa-1 SHEN 24
4 Colonie-1 COLO 21
5 Kellenberg-1 KELL 20
6 Mount Vernon-1 MV 18
6 Cardozo-1 BJC 18
8 Uniondale-1 UNIO 16
9 North Shore-1 NSHO 14
9 Garden City-1 GCIT 14
11 Cornwall-1 COR$ 13
12 New Rochelle-1 NEWR 12
13 Bay Shore-1 BS 10
13 Brentwood-1 BRT 10
13 Bronxville-2 BRON 10
13 Sweet Home-1 SH$ 10
13 Dewitt Clinton-1 DWC 10
13 Rome Free Academy-1 RFA 10
13 Immaculata Academy-2 IMMA 10
13 Binghamton-1 BING 10
13 John Glenn-1 JG 10
13 Fayetteville-Manlius-1 FM 10
23 Riverhead-1 RIV 9
24 Saratoga-1 SARA 8
24 Walt Whitman-1 WW 8
24 Copiague-1 COP 8
24 Troy-1 TROY 8
24 Longwood-1 LONG 8
24 Lake Shore-1 LS 8
24 Cazenovia-2 CAZ 8
24 Suffern-1 SUFF 8
24 Elmont-1 ELMO 8
24 Taft Educational Campus-1 WHT 8
24 Williamsville East-1 WE 8
24 Albany-1 ALBY 8
24 Harley-Allendale-Columbia-2 HAC 8
24 United Nations School-2 UNIS 8
38 Valley Stream North-1 VSN 7
39 Sachem East-1 SACE 6
39 Emma Willard-2 EWHS 6
39 Bayport-Bluepoint-2 BPT 6
39 St. Anthony's-1 STA 6
39 Scarsdale-1 SCAR 6
39 Starpoint-1 STPT 6
39 Penfield-1 PENF 6
39 Newburgh-1 NEW 6
39 Valley Central-1 VCEN 6
48 Lancaster-1 LANC 5
48 Shaker-1 SHAK 5
48 Warwick Valley-1 WAR$ 5
51 Ellenville-2 ELLE 4
51 Marion-2 MARI 4
51 Webster Schroeder-1 WSHR 4
51 Tappan Zee-1 TZ 4
51 Red Hook-2 REDH 4
51 Academy of Holy Names-2 AOHN 4
51 Massapequa-1 MASS 4
51 Middletown-1 MID$ 4
59 Cardinal Spellman-1 CSPE 2
59 Mamaroneck-1 MAM 2
59 Campus Magnet-1 CM$ 2
59 Williamsville North-1 WN 2
59 West Canada Valley-2 WCV 2
59 Grand Island-1 GI 2
59 Schalmont-2 SCHA 2
59 Kingston-1 KING 2
59 Maple Grove-2 MGRV 2
59 Monroe-Woodbury-1 MW 2
59 Great Neck South-1 GNS 2
70 West Irondequoit-1 WIRO 1
70 Susan Wagner-1 SW$ 1
70 North Babylon-1 NB 1
70 Union-Endicott-1 UE 1
70 Elmira-1 EFA 1
70 Half Hollow Hills East-1 HHHE 1
70 Kings Park-1 KP 1
70 Canarsie-1 CAN 1

Event 551 Boys 100 Meter Dash Championship
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Wayne Gordon 12 Sweet Home-1 10.96 -1.6
2 Christopher Belcher 11 Sayville-1 10.97 -1.6
3 Dannito Dixon 11 Sheepshead Bay-1 11.15 -1.6
4 Tyler O'Bryant 12 Ellenville-2 11.21 -1.6
5 Kwane Hayle 12 Poughkeepsie-1 11.23 -1.6
6 Brian Smith 11 Greece Athena-1 11.27 -1.6
7 K'Shawn Sistrunk 10 Niagara Falls-1 11.33 -1.6
8 Mark Jackson 12 Longwood-1 11.46 -1.6

Event 552 Boys 200 Meter Dash Championship
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Joe Carr 12 Burnt Hills-1 21.53 +0.0
2 Christopher Belcher 11 Sayville-1 21.77 +0.0
3 Kareem Campbell 12 Mount Vernon-1 22.22 +0.0
4 Wayne Gordon 12 Sweet Home-1 22.28 +0.0
5 Laray Smith 11 Xaverian-1 22.73 +0.0
6 Taylor Colucci 12 Stony Brook-2 22.91 +0.0
7 Jonathan Carpenter 12 James O'Neill-2 30.58 +0.0

Event 553 Boys 400 Meter Dash Championship
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Steven Gayle 12 Mount Vernon-1 47.76
2 Taariq Jones 12 Kingston-1 48.11
3 Tresean Goodwin 12 Uniondale-1 48.16
4 Harvey Smith 11 Franklin Acad.-1 48.25
5 Kirk Staine 12 Baldwin-1 49.66
6 Kevin Hunter 12 Pawling-2 51.97
-- Strymar Livingston 12 Columbus-1 DQ Steps Over Line

Event 554 Boys 800 Meter Run Championship
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Zavon Watkins 12 Liverpool-1 1:51.21
2 Brian Crimmins 12 Horseheads-1 1:52.48
3 Kieran Brennan 12 Pearl River-1 1:53.67
4 Robert Rhodes 12 Boys & Girls-1 1:54.06
5 Cory McCarty 11 Elmira-1 1:54.22
6 Tyler Scheving 12 Barker-2 1:54.33
7 Colby Burke 12 Rush-Henrietta-1 1:54.52
8 Kalen Sullivan 11 W. Seneca West-1 1:54.72
9 Dylan Murphy 11 Kellenberg-1 1:54.93
10 Derek Palafox 12 Bellport-1 1:55.02
11 Ben Griffin 12 Hannibal-2 1:55.58
12 Andrew Mullen 11 Brighton-1 1:55.82
13 Christian Delago 12 Shaker-1 1:56.14
14 Andrew Keresztes 12 Port Jefferson-2 1:56.16
15 Kevin Kreider 12 St. Anthony's-1 1:56.21
16 Harry Martin 11 Bayport-Bluept-2 1:56.23
17 Will Garcia 12 Collegiate-2 1:56.39
18 Travis Correa 12 Bellport-1 1:56.89
19 Alex Wood 11 Ogdensburg-2 1:56.95
20 Austin Becker 12 Broadalbin-2 1:57.57
21 Jeremy Hassett 12 Newark-2 1:57.67
22 Marco DiBella 12 Coleman-2 1:57.80
23 Charlie Bascom 12 Watkins Glen-2 1:58.57
24 Adrian Race 12 Newark Valley-2 1:58.94
25 Peter Sander 11 Dover-2 1:59.07
26 Seth Bulich 12 Catskill-2 2:00.09
27 Tom Bonaro 12 Pearl River-1 2:00.84
28 Ethan Vinson 11 Potsdam-1 2:00.89
29 Barret Waling 12 Seton Catholic-2 2:01.48
30 Jamil Ferguson 12 Cardozo-1 2:01.74
31 Jonathan Greenwood 11 Freeport-1 2:02.22
32 Jeff Wells 12 Phoenix-2 2:03.03
33 Matt Crawford 12 Bethlehem-1 2:03.33
34 Fredric Lang 11 Mineola-2 2:03.52
35 Shane Lopez 12 Minisink Valley1 2:04.89
36 Will McDuffie 12 Collegiate-2 2:08.01

Event 555 Boys 1600 Meter Run Championship
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Nick Ryan 11 Fay.-Manlius-1 4:05.24
2 Zavon Watkins 12 Liverpool-1 4:07.24
3 Brian Crimmins 12 Horseheads-1 4:09.65
4 Thomas Awad 12 Chaminade-1 4:11.84
5 Cameron Bruce 12 Lansing-2 4:13.29
6 Kris Moran 11 North Babylon-1 4:13.40
7 Sibby Hanson 11 Arlington-1 4:15.77
8 Cooper Roach 12 Honeoye Falls-1 4:16.39
9 James Burke 9 Port Jefferson-2 4:16.73
10 Austin Lane 12 Greenwich-2 4:17.32
11 Philo Germano 11 Albany-1 4:17.55
12 Jake Urys 11 Mekeel Chrstn.-2 4:17.59
13 Mike Turi 12 John Jay-EF-1 4:18.79
14 James Gowans 11 Mexico-2 4:19.56
15 TJ Hornberger 10 Lake Shore-1 4:19.61
16 Felipe Yanez 11 Forest Hills-1 4:20.03
17 Conor Gordon 11 Franklin Acad.-1 4:20.56
18 Sean Kelly 10 Chaminade-1 4:21.72
19 Marco Pompilj 9 Collegiate-2 4:22.92
20 Sean Grady 12 East Meadow-1 4:22.96
21 Cullin Burdett 11 North Salem-2 4:23.50
22 Jim Bernstein 12 Tri-Valley-2 4:24.07
23 Dan Lennon 12 Peru-2 4:25.70
24 Collin Mulcahy 12 Batavia-2 4:27.10
25 Jeremy Rushok 12 Akron-2 4:27.99
26 Eric Albino 12 Minisink Valley1 4:28.46
27 Devin DeJoode 12 Pine Plains-2 4:35.98
28 Jake Tavernite 10 Mineola-2 4:51.21
29 Luke Dunkelberg 10 Gouverneur-2 5:01.98

Event 556 Boys 3200 Meter Run Championship
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Nick Ryan 11 Fay.-Manlius-1 9:03.81
2 Dan Lennon 12 Peru-2 9:06.36
3 Ryan Manahan 11 Marcellus-2 9:08.65
4 Eric Holt 11 Carmel-1 9:13.51
5 Konrad Surkont 12 Stuyvesant-1 9:18.71
6 Thomas Awad 12 Chaminade-1 9:20.25
7 Stephen Shine 11 Briarcliff-2 9:21.25
8 Austin Lane 12 Greenwich-2 9:22.95
9 Jason Lange 11 Notre Dame-BG-2 9:23.19
10 Cameron Bruce 12 Lansing-2 9:24.69
11 TJ Hornberger 10 Lake Shore-1 9:24.70
12 James Burke 9 Port Jefferson-2 9:25.19
13 Sidharth Kakkar 11 Pt. Washington-1 9:27.51
14 Conor Gordon 11 Franklin Acad.-1 9:27.54
15 Johnny Marvin 12 Rhinebeck-2 9:31.43
16 Mike Anvelt 12 Pitt Sutherland1 9:33.83
17 Marc Violone 12 Byram Hills-1 9:37.34
18 Ian Tolan 12 Binghamton-1 9:39.12
19 John Vallecorsa 12 Shaker-1 9:40.10
20 Corey Wefing 10 Maple Grove-2 9:42.13
21 James Dickinson 11 Northport-1 9:48.05
22 Nate Smith 12 Pioneer-2 9:51.47
23 Gabe Rodriguez 11 Geneseo-2 9:52.71
24 Luke Vasadi 12 Washingtonville1 9:55.37
25 Evan Sayre 11 Friends Acad.-2 10:28.07
26 Jacob Erdman 10 Gouverneur-2 10:40.45

Event 557 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Championship
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Jay Hebert 10 Ticonderoga-2 14.41 -1.9
2 Jahmahl Pardner 12 Aquinas-2 14.66 -1.9
3 Ryan Billian 12 Division Ave-1 14.71 -1.9
4 Cameron Black 12 St. Anthony's-1 14.73 -1.9 14.724
5 Eric Williams 12 Batavia-2 14.73 -1.9 14.726
6 Daryl Spencer 12 Cleveland Hill-2 14.84 -1.9
7 Cory Keefe 11 Oswego-1 14.90 -1.9
8 Nyder Chardonette 12 Uniondale-1 19.26 -1.9

Event 558 Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Championship
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Kadesh Roberts 12 Bay Shore-1 52.37
2 Edward Wagner 12 Xavier-1 53.04
3 Kevin Lawrence 12 South Shore-1 54.31
4 Wynn Curtis 11 Corning-1 54.34
5 Steven Kuznia 12 Saratoga-1 54.89
6 Colin O'Connor 12 West Islip-1 55.48
7 Mario Mayen 12 Center Moriches2 56.03

Event 559 Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase Championship
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Brendan Smith 12 CBA-Syr.-2 9:14.31
2 James Sommer 12 Plainedge-1 9:21.16
3 Patrizio Grandinali 12 Warwick Valley-1 9:23.57
4 Connor Fuller 12 BGA-2 9:24.62
5 Steve Rossettie 11 Corning-1 9:26.59
6 M.J. Erb 12 Victor-1 9:32.10
7 Sam Anderson 12 South Lewis-2 9:32.74
8 Tyler Ranke 10 Hilton-1 9:33.83
9 Hunter Proscia 12 Eldred-2 9:41.65
10 Brian Cook 10 Pearl River-1 9:41.87
11 Gene Baritot 11 East Aurora-2 9:43.20
12 Justin Middleton 11 Auburn-1 9:44.10
13 Thomas Diliberto 12 St. Anthony's-1 9:44.13
14 Brendan Wortner 12 Dobbs Ferry-2 9:45.24
15 Ross Wightman 11 Chatham-2 9:46.95
16 Rob Calamia 12 Smithtown East-1 9:51.27
17 Jordan Pantalone 11 Notre Dame-BG-2 9:52.79
18 Corey Lamere 11 Franklin Acad.-1 9:53.32
19 Josh Greenberg 12 Ithaca-1 9:54.55
20 Jordan Johnson 10 Colonie-1 9:55.00
21 Fredric Lang 11 Mineola-2 9:55.55
22 Mitchell Ryan 11 Seton Catholic-2 9:56.13
23 Jeffrey Antolos 11 ND-Batavia-2 9:56.81
24 Dayton Flannery 12 Bronxville-2 9:58.17
25 William King 12 Friend's Sem.-2 10:05.36
26 Nick Konotopskyj 12 Wmsvl. North-1 10:10.29
27 Sidgie Greene 11 T. Jefferson-1 10:19.78
28 Robert Vetri 11 Bayport-Bluept-2 10:32.39
29 Josh Eng 12 Norwood-Norfolk2 10:35.31

Event 560 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon Championship
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Pat Meyer 12 Hilton-1 3629
2 Matthew White 12 Amsterdam-1 3577
3 Marcus Lobdell 12 Kenmore West-1 3419
4 Dajon Dixon 12 T. Jefferson-1 3301
5 Brennan Crowle 11 Maine-Endwell-1 3294
6 Ryan Owens 12 Letchworth-2 3262
7 James Moyer 12 Oneida-2 3238
8 Ryan Kerner 12 Saranac-2 3222
9 Justin Marcianno 12 Patchogue-Med.-1 3192
10 Aidan Fullerton 12 Yorktown-1 3112
11 Brenden Archer 12 Schoharie-2 3104
12 Dylan Krueger 12 Lew-Port-2 3082
13 Trevin Barber 11 Allegany-Lime.-2 3062
14 Devin Cornelius 12 Clinton-2 3051
15 Romario McDowell 12 T. Jefferson-1 3043
16 Will Moran 12 Indian River-1 3031
17 Devin Mirenda 11 Smithtown West-1 2934
18 Alejandro Ayala 11 Pine Plains-2 2913
19 Dan Pierce 12 Candor-2 2843
20 Chris Stelling 11 Bayport-Bluept-2 2799
21 Tom Flannery 11 Nanuet-2 2743
22 Lucas Messina 11 Warwick Valley-1 2359
23 Aaron Decosse 12 Franklin Acad.-1 2149
24 Jordan Washington 9 Iona Prep-1 1972
25 David Natale 12 Oyster Bay-2 1793

Event 560 Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Championship Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Dajon Dixon 12 T. Jefferson-1 14.58 3.4 5 901
2 Pat Meyer 12 Hilton-1 14.72 3.4 5 884
3 Brennan Crowle 11 Maine-Endwell-1 14.94 3.4 6 857
4 Marcus Lobdell 12 Kenmore West-1 15.04 2.6 7 845
5 Matthew White 12 Amsterdam-1 15.16 1.8 8 830
6 Ryan Owens 12 Letchworth-2 15.55 3.4 5 784
7 Devin Mirenda 11 Smithtown West-1 15.56 3.4 6 783
8 Will Moran 12 Indian River-1 15.72 2.4 4 765
9 Justin Marcianno 12 Patchogue-Med.-1 15.78 3.4 6 758
10 Romario McDowell 12 T. Jefferson-1 15.99 2.6 7 734
11 James Moyer 12 Oneida-2 16.10 2.6 7 722
12 Dylan Krueger 12 Lew-Port-2 16.13 0.6 2 718
13 Alejandro Ayala 11 Pine Plains-2 16.27 -0.2 1 703
14 Aidan Fullerton 12 Yorktown-1 16.40 1.8 8 688
15 Ryan Kerner 12 Saranac-2 16.48 0.6 2 680
16 Dan Pierce 12 Candor-2 16.51 0.6 2 676
17 Trevin Barber 11 Allegany-Lime.-2 16.52 1.8 8 675
18 Lucas Messina 11 Warwick Valley-1 16.77 -0.2 1 648
19 Jordan Washington 9 Iona Prep-1 16.84 3.9 3 641
20 Devin Cornelius 12 Clinton-2 17.02 3.4 5 622
21 Brenden Archer 12 Schoharie-2 17.04 2.4 4 620
22 Tom Flannery 11 Nanuet-2 17.06 2.4 4 618
23 Chris Stelling 11 Bayport-Bluept-2 17.40 -0.2 1 583
24 Aaron Decosse 12 Franklin Acad.-1 19.84 -0.2 1 362
25 David Natale 12 Oyster Bay-2 22.13 3.9 3 200
-- Andrei Dinoro 12 MacArthur-1 DQ 3.9 3 Pushed Hurdle

Event 560 Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys High Jump Championship Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Marcus Lobdell 12 Kenmore West-1 1.92m 6-03.50 731
1 Brennan Crowle 11 Maine-Endwell-1 1.92m 6-03.50 731
1 Pat Meyer 12 Hilton-1 1.92m 6-03.50 731
4 Matthew White 12 Amsterdam-1 1.89m 6-02.25 705
4 James Moyer 12 Oneida-2 1.89m 6-02.25 705
6 Ryan Owens 12 Letchworth-2 1.86m 6-01.25 679
6 Justin Marcianno 12 Patchogue-Med.-1 1.86m 6-01.25 679
6 Dajon Dixon 12 T. Jefferson-1 1.86m 6-01.25 679
6 Ryan Kerner 12 Saranac-2 1.86m 6-01.25 679
6 Trevin Barber 11 Allegany-Lime.-2 1.86m 6-01.25 679
6 Devin Mirenda 11 Smithtown West-1 1.86m 6-01.25 679
12 Dylan Krueger 12 Lew-Port-2 1.83m 6-00.00 653
13 Brenden Archer 12 Schoharie-2 1.80m 5-10.75 627
13 Aidan Fullerton 12 Yorktown-1 1.80m 5-10.75 627
13 Devin Cornelius 12 Clinton-2 1.80m 5-10.75 627
16 Andrei Dinoro 12 MacArthur-1 1.74m 5-08.50 577
17 Will Moran 12 Indian River-1 1.71m 5-07.25 552
17 Dan Pierce 12 Candor-2 1.71m 5-07.25 552
19 Alejandro Ayala 11 Pine Plains-2 1.68m 5-06.00 528
19 Romario McDowell 12 T. Jefferson-1 1.68m 5-06.00 528
21 Tom Flannery 11 Nanuet-2 1.65m 5-05.00 504
22 Chris Stelling 11 Bayport-Bluept-2 1.62m 5-03.75 480
23 David Natale 12 Oyster Bay-2 1.44m 4-08.75 345
23 Aaron Decosse 12 Franklin Acad.-1 1.44m 4-08.75 345
-- Lucas Messina 11 Warwick Valley-1 NH
-- Jordan Washington 9 Iona Prep-1 NH

Event 560 Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Championship Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Matthew White 12 Amsterdam-1 13.52m 44-04.25 699
2 Ryan Owens 12 Letchworth-2 13.09m 42-11.50 673
3 Aidan Fullerton 12 Yorktown-1 12.92m 42-04.75 662
4 Brenden Archer 12 Schoharie-2 12.64m 41-05.75 645
5 Pat Meyer 12 Hilton-1 12.45m 40-10.25 634
6 Dajon Dixon 12 T. Jefferson-1 12.39m 40-07.75 630
7 Trevin Barber 11 Allegany-Lime.-2 12.09m 39-08.00 612
8 Chris Stelling 11 Bayport-Bluept-2 12.08m 39-07.75 611
9 Romario McDowell 12 T. Jefferson-1 11.99m 39-04.00 606
10 Ryan Kerner 12 Saranac-2 11.60m 38-00.75 582
11 Lucas Messina 11 Warwick Valley-1 11.57m 37-11.50 580
12 James Moyer 12 Oneida-2 11.54m 37-10.50 579
13 Alejandro Ayala 11 Pine Plains-2 11.31m 37-01.25 565
14 Marcus Lobdell 12 Kenmore West-1 11.30m 37-01.00 564
15 Dylan Krueger 12 Lew-Port-2 11.28m 37-00.25 563
16 Justin Marcianno 12 Patchogue-Med.-1 11.25m 36-11.00 561
17 Andrei Dinoro 12 MacArthur-1 10.94m 35-10.75 542
18 Devin Cornelius 12 Clinton-2 10.76m 35-03.75 531
19 Brennan Crowle 11 Maine-Endwell-1 10.38m 34-00.75 508
20 Dan Pierce 12 Candor-2 10.04m 32-11.25 488
21 Tom Flannery 11 Nanuet-2 9.80m 32-02.00 474
22 Aaron Decosse 12 Franklin Acad.-1 9.59m 31-05.75 461
23 Devin Mirenda 11 Smithtown West-1 8.88m 29-01.75 419
24 Will Moran 12 Indian River-1 8.37m 27-05.50 388
25 David Natale 12 Oyster Bay-2 8.33m 27-04.00 386
26 Jordan Washington 9 Iona Prep-1 7.53m 24-08.50 339

Event 560 Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Championship Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 Matthew White 12 Amsterdam-1 6.65m -0.6 21-10.00 732
2 Marcus Lobdell 12 Kenmore West-1 6.60m -0.3 21-08.00 720
3 Pat Meyer 12 Hilton-1 6.47m -0.1 21-02.75 691
4 Will Moran 12 Indian River-1 6.29m -0.7 20-07.75 650
5 Andrei Dinoro 12 MacArthur-1 6.27m -0.9 20-07.00 646
6 Devin Mirenda 11 Smithtown West-1 6.26m +0.0 20-06.50 644
7 James Moyer 12 Oneida-2 6.21m -0.5 20-04.50 632
8 Justin Marcianno 12 Patchogue-Med.-1 6.19m +0.0 20-03.75 628
9 Ryan Owens 12 Letchworth-2 6.13m +0.0 20-01.50 615
10 Dajon Dixon 12 T. Jefferson-1 6.03m -1.3 19-09.50 593
11 Ryan Kerner 12 Saranac-2 5.96m -1.4 19-06.75 578
12 Devin Cornelius 12 Clinton-2 5.95m -2.2 19-06.25 576
13 Aidan Fullerton 12 Yorktown-1 5.92m -1.0 19-05.25 569
14 Dylan Krueger 12 Lew-Port-2 5.88m -0.6 19-03.50 561
15 Brenden Archer 12 Schoharie-2 5.86m -1.0 19-02.75 556
16 Trevin Barber 11 Allegany-Lime.-2 5.84m -0.1 19-02.00 552
17 Romario McDowell 12 T. Jefferson-1 5.74m +0.0 18-10.00 531
17 Brennan Crowle 11 Maine-Endwell-1 5.74m -1.8 18-10.00 531
19 Lucas Messina 11 Warwick Valley-1 5.63m +0.0 18-05.75 508
20 Jordan Washington 9 Iona Prep-1 5.44m -0.2 17-10.25 469
21 Dan Pierce 12 Candor-2 5.43m -1.4 17-09.75 467
22 Alejandro Ayala 11 Pine Plains-2 5.30m +0.0 17-04.75 441
23 Tom Flannery 11 Nanuet-2 5.26m 0.7 17-03.25 433
24 Chris Stelling 11 Bayport-Bluept-2 4.98m -0.1 16-04.25 378
25 Aaron Decosse 12 Franklin Acad.-1 4.67m +0.0 15-04.00 321
26 David Natale 12 Oyster Bay-2 3.96m +0.0 13-00.00 199

Event 560 Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Championship Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Chris Stelling 11 Bayport-Bluept-2 4:29.65 747
2 Tom Flannery 11 Nanuet-2 4:34.64 714
3 Ryan Kerner 12 Saranac-2 4:36.43 703
4 Devin Cornelius 12 Clinton-2 4:37.63 695
5 Pat Meyer 12 Hilton-1 4:38.65 689
6 Alejandro Ayala 11 Pine Plains-2 4:40.67 676
7 Will Moran 12 Indian River-1 4:40.76 676
8 Brennan Crowle 11 Maine-Endwell-1 4:42.09 667
9 David Natale 12 Oyster Bay-2 4:42.69 663
10 Dan Pierce 12 Candor-2 4:43.25 660
11 Aaron Decosse 12 Franklin Acad.-1 4:43.27 660
12 Brenden Archer 12 Schoharie-2 4:43.87 656
13 Romario McDowell 12 T. Jefferson-1 4:45.76 644
14 Lucas Messina 11 Warwick Valley-1 4:49.27 623
15 Matthew White 12 Amsterdam-1 4:51.24 611
16 James Moyer 12 Oneida-2 4:53.15 600
17 Dylan Krueger 12 Lew-Port-2 4:55.27 587
18 Justin Marcianno 12 Patchogue-Med.-1 4:58.89 566
19 Aidan Fullerton 12 Yorktown-1 4:58.95 566
20 Marcus Lobdell 12 Kenmore West-1 5:00.17 559
21 Trevin Barber 11 Allegany-Lime.-2 5:02.68 544
22 Jordan Washington 9 Iona Prep-1 5:06.43 523
23 Ryan Owens 12 Letchworth-2 5:08.69 511
24 Dajon Dixon 12 T. Jefferson-1 5:10.94 498
25 Devin Mirenda 11 Smithtown West-1 5:28.02 409

Event 561 Boys Long Jump Championship
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Desmond Mobley 11 Greece Olympia-1 25-02.00 +0.0 7.67m
2 Tyriek Johnson 12 Huntington-1 23-07.50 +0.0 7.20m
3 Joe Caraciolo 12 Massapequa-1 22-04.00 +0.0 6.80m
4 Jack Minasi 11 West Canada-2 22-03.50 +0.0 6.79m
5 Rayshan Clark 12 Indian River-1 22-01.50 +0.0 6.74m
6 Ryan Billian 12 Division Ave-1 21-10.00 +0.0 6.65m
7 Michael Hall Jr. 12 Harry S Truman-1 21-00.00 +0.0 6.40m

Event 562 Boys Triple Jump Championship
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Jelani Currie 12 Albany Academy-2 47-02.50 +0.0 14.38m
2 David Henry 12 Long Beach-1 46-05.25 0.3 14.15m
3 Jailyn Twitty 12 Amherst-1 46-03.50 +0.0 14.10m
4 Thomas Johnson 11 White Plains-1 45-08.00 0.5 13.91m
5 Khiary Gayle 12 Skaneateles-2 44-06.50 0.1 13.57m
6 Franklin Abban 12 Shaker-1 44-06.00 +0.0 13.56m

Event 563 Boys Shot Put Championship
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Ryan Cribbin 11 W.Irondequoit-1 57-04.50 17.48m
2 Devon Patterson 10 Wmsvl. South-1 56-06.25 17.22m
3 Andrew Burgio 12 Depew-2 55-02.75 16.83m
4 Will Pope 11 Iona Prep-1 53-07.50 16.34m
5 Jordan Kihl 12 Lancaster-1 52-11.75 16.14m
6 Dominik Kosar 11 St. Joe's Buf.-1 52-08.50 16.06m
7 Matthew Morganelli 12 Smithtown West-1 52-03.25 15.93m
8 Corey Duval 12 Saranac-2 51-04.25 15.65m

Event 564 Boys Discus Throw Championship
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Dominik Kosar 11 St. Joe's Buf.-1 178-10 54.50m
2 Noah White 11 Jericho-1 173-05 52.85m
3 Angel Alers-Rosario 12 Bay Shore-1 160-04 48.86m
4 Mike Prevorse 12 Pioneer-2 159-02 48.51m
5 Amdrew Morris 12 Hampton Bays-2 158-07 48.33m
6 Sam Cherney 12 Ithaca-1 158-02 48.20m

Event 565 Boys High Jump Championship
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Brandon Joyce 12 Niagara Falls-1 6-10.00 2.08m
2 Michael Rufrano 12 Chaminade-1 6-06.00 1.98m
2 Desmond Mobley 11 Greece Olympia-1 6-06.00 1.98m
4 Charles Stokes 10 Corcoran-1 6-06.00 1.98m
5 Isaiah Turek 11 Icabod Crane-2 6-05.00 1.95m
6 Jack Minasi 11 West Canada-2 6-04.00 1.93m
7 Robert Tutein 12 Nanuet-2 6-04.00 1.93m
8 Seth Bailey 12 Palmyra-Macedon2 6-04.00 1.93m
9 Laurent Dure' 12 Susquehanna V.-2 6-04.00 1.93m
10 Mark Jackson 12 Longwood-1 6-02.00 1.87m
10 Michael McCann 11 Smithtown West-1 6-02.00 1.87m
12 Justin Sicari 10 Msgr. Farrell-1 6-02.00 1.87m
13 Rubin Owens 10 LeRoy-2 6-02.00 1.87m
14 Rob Gamble 12 Monroe-Woodbury1 6-00.00 1.82m
14 Ricky Krouse 12 Eden-2 6-00.00 1.82m
14 Keilan McMillan-Moss 12 Schenectady-1 6-00.00 1.82m
14 Nick Crawford 12 Ogdensburg-2 6-00.00 1.82m
18 Ben Carlson 12 Webster Thomas-1 6-00.00 1.82m
19 Nuguan Mathis 12 Center Moriches2 6-00.00 1.82m
19 Matthew Gaffuri 12 Albany-1 6-00.00 1.82m
19 Justin Hasbrouck 12 Delhi-2 6-00.00 1.82m
19 Malik Briggs 10 Herkimer-2 6-00.00 1.82m
23 Simon Vogel 11 Blind Brook-2 6-00.00 1.82m
23 Adam Wood 12 Horseheads-1 6-00.00 1.82m
25 James Brown 10 Beacon-1 5-09.00 1.75m
25 Khalil Stevens 10 Cicero-NS-1 5-09.00 1.75m
25 Mike Egotanda 10 Vestal-1 5-09.00 1.75m
28 Collin Stewart 12 Mekeel Chrstn.-2 5-09.00 1.75m
28 Ben Kapuscinski 11 North Shore-1 5-09.00 1.75m
28 Tom Michaels 12 Springville-2 5-09.00 1.75m
28 Samuel Jeune 12 Abraham Lincoln1 5-09.00 1.75m
32 Damon Daniels 12 Wyandanch-2 5-09.00 1.75m
32 Bryce Schnars 12 Peru-2 5-09.00 1.75m
32 Antonio Soares 11 Malverne-2 5-09.00 1.75m
32 Detrick Cuascut 12 Mineola-2 5-09.00 1.75m
-- Jonathan Carpenter 12 James O'Neill-2 NH
-- Mitch Paciga 10 Sullivan West-2 NH
-- Xaivier Mc Allister 12 Newburgh-1 NH

Event 566 Boys Pole Vault Championship
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Greg Gallagher 12 Iona Prep-1 16-00.00 4.87m
2 Michael Brunoforte 12 St. Anthony's-1 15-06.00 4.72m
3 Stefan Buechele 11 Arlington-1 15-00.00 4.57m
4 Joe Miceli 12 Miller Place-1 14-06.00 4.41m
5 Jonah Spaeth 11 Riverhead-1 14-06.00 4.41m
6 Jeff Mastrantuono 12 Waverly-2 14-00.00 4.26m
7 Todd Uckermark 10 Warwick Valley-1 14-00.00 4.26m
8 Max Curran 10 Williamson-2 14-00.00 4.26m
9 Elliot Connors 12 Holland Patent-2 14-00.00 4.26m
9 Connor Rockhill 12 Old Forge-2 14-00.00 4.26m
11 Emelio Hines 12 Mount Vernon-1 13-03.00 4.03m
11 Michael Wilkens 11 Syosset-1 13-03.00 4.03m
11 Jeff Green 12 Southwestern-2 13-03.00 4.03m
11 Amin Tmimi 11 Monroe-Woodbury1 13-03.00 4.03m
15 Vincent Saccocio 12 Voorheesville-2 13-03.00 4.03m
16 Jonathan LaGuardia 12 Cold Sprg Hbr-2 13-03.00 4.03m
17 Tom Moran 11 Starpoint-1 13-03.00 4.03m
18 Victor Yan 12 Irvington-2 12-06.00 3.81m
18 Josiah Hoshya 12 Hampton Bays-2 12-06.00 3.81m
18 Jared Brucker 12 Hamburg-1 12-06.00 3.81m
18 Ben Becker 12 Berne-Knox-2 12-06.00 3.81m
18 Phil Charbonneau 12 Shenendehowa-1 12-06.00 3.81m
18 Michael Lopresti 12 Watertown-1 12-06.00 3.81m
24 Aric Canevari 12 Pine Plains-2 12-06.00 3.81m
25 Scott Porter 12 Pawling-2 12-06.00 3.81m
26 Samuel Harding 11 Canandaigua-1 12-06.00 3.81m
27 Stephen Jeffrey 12 Binghamton-1 11-06.00 3.50m
27 Conor Crovello 11 Port Jefferson-2 11-06.00 3.50m
29 Soon EE Chang 12 Francis Lewis-1 11-06.00 3.50m
29 Max Borgus 11 Keshequa-2 11-06.00 3.50m
31 Garren Angacian 12 Cold Sprg Hbr-2 11-06.00 3.50m
31 Rich Barley 12 Marlboro-2 11-06.00 3.50m
-- James Steck 11 Shaker-1 NH
-- Justyn Haines 10 Albion-2 NH
-- Aaron Anderson 12 Chenango Valley2 NH

Event 567 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Championship
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Uniondale-1 41.83
1) Stephen Muir 12 2) Derrick Ingram 12
3) William Stanback 11 4) Tresean Goodwin 12
2 Sheepshead Bay-1 42.46
1) Shaquon Morrow 10 2) Dannito Dixon 11
3) Tyroy Lawson 11 4) Kwesi Williams 12
3 Sweet Home-1 42.88
1) Derell Hennings 10 2) Jordan Johnson 12
3) Brian Bannister 12 4) Wayne Gordon 12
4 William Floyd-1 42.92
1) Isaiah Lawson 11 2) Diamonte Corley 11
3) Vantrell Nash 11 4) Devante Smith 12
5 Mount Vernon-1 42.93
1) Julian Thompson 11 2) Steven Gayle 12
3) Akil Berry 12 4) Kareem Campbell 12
6 Kingston-1 43.11
1) orion brown 12 2) Myles Santiago 11
3) Qiyam Green 11 4) Taariq Jones 12
7 Cardinal Hayes-1 43.20
1) Darko Tenkorang 11 2) Dequane June 12
3) Patrick Humenghi 11 4) Robert Harris 11
8 Stony Brook-2 44.14
1) Mark Brathwaite 11 2) Taylor Colucci 12
3) Ed Kim 11 4) Austin Sutton 11

Event 568 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Championship
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Mount Vernon-1 3:16.36
1) Donnell Avery Taylor 12 2) Raheem Austin 12
3) Steven Gayle 12 4) Zaire Garris 12
2 Boys & Girls-1 3:16.42
1) Joel Johnson 12 2) Robert Rhodes 12
3) Javaun Grant 12 4) Richard Rose 9
3 St. Anthony's-1 3:20.14
1) Kevin Kreider 12 2) Stanton Ridley 12
3) James Adegbite 12 4) Daniel Graw 12
4 Chaminade-1 3:21.41
1) Rocco Signore 11 2) Eric Gindele 11
3) Caelum Maloney 11 4) Brent Harrison 12
5 Uniondale-1 3:21.58
1) Nyder Chardonette 12 2) Michael Hanson 11
3) Derrick Ingram 12 4) Tresean Goodwin 12
6 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake-1 3:22.85
1) Joe Carr 12 2) Michael Danz 11
3) Dan Fernandez 12 4) Robert Kirsty 10
7 Clarence-1 3:30.60
1) James Willy 12 2) Dan Rogers 11
3) Ben Reinhardt 11 4) Dan Wrobel 12
8 Monroe-Woodbury-1 3:32.40
1) David Hadaller 12 2) Patrick Rooney 11
3) Amin Tmimi 11 4) Thomas Papazicos 12

Event 569 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Championship
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Collegiate-2 7:41.44
1) Will McDuffie 12 2) Will Garcia 12
3) JP Meredith 11 4) Alex McDonald 12
2 Pearl River-1 7:42.45
1) Kieran Brennan 12 2) Stephen McNiff 12
3) Joey Clinton 12 4) Tom Bonaro 12
3 Monroe-Woodbury-1 7:44.79
1) David Hadaller 12 2) Patrick Rooney 11
3) Amin Tmimi 11 4) Thomas Papazicos 12
4 St. John the Baptist-1 7:45.52
1) Gerard Benfield 12 2) Jeremy Schneider 11
3) Thomas DuPlessis 12 4) Sean Ferguson 12
5 Arlington-1 7:46.62
1) Steve Morrison 10 2) Eddie Merenda 12
3) Sibby Hanson 11 4) Chris Koenitzer 11
6 Syosset-1 7:47.08
1) Nick Ouassil 10 2) Michael Wilkens 11
3) Simon Nwana 10 4) Dale Mittleman 10
7 Kellenberg-1 7:48.28
1) Tyler Capozzoli 12 2) Raul McGee 12
3) Randall Turner 11 4) Dylan Murphy 11
8 Pawling-2 7:51.14
1) Taylor Souter 12 2) Kevin Hunter 12
3) Mike Konchan 11 4) Colin Souter 12
9 Bellport-1 7:52.10
1) Derek Palafox 12 2) Ryan McGlynn 12
3) Brandon Santana 12 4) Travis Correa 12
10 Marcellus-2 7:52.49
1) Joe Fallon 12 2) John Bell 12
3) Justin Garn 11 4) Ryan Manahan 11
11 East Aurora-2 7:53.37
1) Larkin Bohanan 12 2) Elliott Martynkiewicz 12
3) Sean Phillips 11 4) Brendan Keany 11
12 Brighton-1 7:54.84
1) Andrew Mullen 11 2) Matt Tarduno 12
3) Eric Stahl 12 4) Will Ronchetti 10
13 Fayetteville-Manlius-1 7:55.22
1) Connor Farrell 11 2) Langston Lightcap 12
3) Bryce Millar 9 4) Nick Ryan 11
14 Bayport-Bluepoint-2 7:55.24
1) Harry Martin 11 2) Paul Chiappetta 12
3) Bailey Imbo 11 4) John Antonacci 11
15 Bronxville-2 7:57.48
1) Dayton Flannery 12 2) John Flannery 10
3) Jack Dennen 12 4) James Harrison 12
16 Port Jefferson-2 7:58.64
1) Fred Agostino 12 2) James Burke 9
3) Andrew Keresztes 12 4) Dennis Walsh 11
17 Norwich-2 8:02.97
1) Matt Murray 10 2) Nate Ashton 12
3) Nuri Harper 11 4) Jamie Zieno 12
18 Warwick Valley-1 8:05.11
1) Grant Parrelli 11 2) Jordan Burton 10
3) Aaron Peterson 11 4) Patrizio Grandinali 12
19 Clarence-1 8:06.08
1) Justin Bender 12 2) Dan Huben 10
3) Alex Eaton 12 4) Ben Reinhardt 11
20 Chenango Forks-2 8:06.52
1) CJ Melvin 11 2) Eric Yonda 11
3) Dan White 11 4) James Allen 12
21 Fonda-Fultonville-2 8:07.05
1) Matt Hoffman 11 2) Michael Scott 12
3) Cameron Gilligan 10 4) Tyler Angioli 11
22 Saratoga-1 8:07.34
1) Jay Navin 10 2) Evan Quinones 11
3) Travis Briggs 11 4) Spencer Patterson 12
23 New Paltz-2 8:10.51
1) Matt Hasbrouck 12 2) Lorenzo Mazzuca 9
3) David Busby 11 4) Alfredo Mazzuca 11
24 Rhinebeck-2 8:10.68
1) Johnny Marvin 12 2) Christian Gonzalez 12
3) Dante Penepent 10 4) Dave Williams 11
25 Boys & Girls-1 8:14.51
1) Neborth Wickham 12 2) Darien Mascol 11
3) Darryl Williams JR 12 4) Lashley Winter 12
26 Vestal-1 8:16.57
1) Jade Marhaba 12 2) Brian Jennings 11
3) Neil Holdsworth 10 4) Victory O'Mole 10
27 Potsdam-1 8:29.75
1) Ethan Vinson 11 2) Joe Bartlett 12
3) Ethan Kelly 12 4) Ebuka Ononye 10
28 Mineola-2 8:32.71
1) Fredric Lang 11 2) Jake Tavernite 10
3) Brad Coleman 11 4) Joseph Mulder 11
29 Newark-2 8:44.33
1) Ben McCormack 12 2) Bryan VanHall 10
3) Thomas Lannon 11 4) Jeremy Hassett 12
30 Saranac-2 8:52.04
1) Ben Strack 11 2) Nicky Dormann 11
3) John Maye 10 4) Sean Tyrell 10
31 Norwood-Norfolk-2 9:15.19
1) Nick King 12 2) Brock Simons 12
3) Devan Grant 9 4) Josh Eng 12

Boys Outdoor Pentathlon Championship
Points 110H HJ SP LJ 1500
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Pat Meyer 14.72 1.92m 12.45m 6.47m 4:38.65
Hilton-1 w: 3.4 6-03.5 40-10.25 w: -0.1
12 Team Points: 10 3629 (884) (731) (634) (691) (689)
-------------------------------------------------
2 Matthew White 15.16 1.89m 13.52m 6.65m 4:51.24
Amsterdam-1 w: 1.8 6-02.25 44-04.25 w: -0.6
12 Team Points: 8 3577 (830) (705) (699) (732) (611)
-------------------------------------------------
3 Marcus Lobdell 15.04 1.92m 11.30m 6.60m 5:00.17
Kenmore West-1 w: 2.6 6-03.5 37-01 w: -0.3
12 Team Points: 6 3419 (845) (731) (564) (720) (559)
-------------------------------------------------
4 Dajon Dixon 14.58 1.86m 12.39m 6.03m 5:10.94
Thomas Jefferson-1 w: 3.4 6-01.25 40-07.75 w: -1.3
12 Team Points: 4 3301 (901) (679) (630) (593) (498)
-------------------------------------------------
5 Brennan Crowle 14.94 1.92m 10.38m 5.74m 4:42.09
Maine-Endwell-1 w: 3.4 6-03.5 34-00.75 w: -1.8
11 Team Points: 2 3294 (857) (731) (508) (531) (667)
-------------------------------------------------
6 Ryan Owens 15.55 1.86m 13.09m 6.13m 5:08.69
Letchworth-2 w: 3.4 6-01.25 42-11.5 w: +0.0
12 Team Points: 1 3262 (784) (679) (673) (615) (511)
-------------------------------------------------
7 James Moyer 16.10 1.89m 11.54m 6.21m 4:53.15
Oneida-2 w: 2.6 6-02.25 37-10.5 w: -0.5
12 3238 (722) (705) (579) (632) (600)
-------------------------------------------------
8 Ryan Kerner 16.48 1.86m 11.60m 5.96m 4:36.43
Saranac-2 w: 0.6 6-01.25 38-00.75 w: -1.4
12 3222 (680) (679) (582) (578) (703)
-------------------------------------------------
9 Justin Marcianno 15.78 1.86m 11.25m 6.19m 4:58.89
Patchogue-Medford-1 w: 3.4 6-01.25 36-11 w: +0.0
12 3192 (758) (679) (561) (628) (566)
-------------------------------------------------
10 Aidan Fullerton 16.40 1.80m 12.92m 5.92m 4:58.95
Yorktown-1 w: 1.8 5-10.75 42-04.75 w: -1.0
12 3112 (688) (627) (662) (569) (566)
-------------------------------------------------
11 Brenden Archer 17.04 1.80m 12.64m 5.86m 4:43.87
Schoharie-2 w: 2.4 5-10.75 41-05.75 w: -1.0
12 3104 (620) (627) (645) (556) (656)
-------------------------------------------------
12 Dylan Krueger 16.13 1.83m 11.28m 5.88m 4:55.27
Lewiston-Porter-2 w: 0.6 6-00 37-00.25 w: -0.6
12 3082 (718) (653) (563) (561) (587)
-------------------------------------------------
13 Trevin Barber 16.52 1.86m 12.09m 5.84m 5:02.68
Allegany-Limestone-2 w: 1.8 6-01.25 39-08 w: -0.1
11 3062 (675) (679) (612) (552) (544)
-------------------------------------------------
14 Devin Cornelius 17.02 1.80m 10.76m 5.95m 4:37.63
Clinton-2 w: 3.4 5-10.75 35-03.75 w: -2.2
12 3051 (622) (627) (531) (576) (695)
-------------------------------------------------
15 Romario McDowell 15.99 1.68m 11.99m 5.74m 4:45.76
Thomas Jefferson-1 w: 2.6 5-06 39-04 w: +0.0
12 3043 (734) (528) (606) (531) (644)
-------------------------------------------------
16 Will Moran 15.72 1.71m 8.37m 6.29m 4:40.76
Indian River-1 w: 2.4 5-07.25 27-05.5 w: -0.7
12 3031 (765) (552) (388) (650) (676)
-------------------------------------------------
17 Devin Mirenda 15.56 1.86m 8.88m 6.26m 5:28.02
Smithtown West-1 w: 3.4 6-01.25 29-01.75 w: +0.0
11 2934 (783) (679) (419) (644) (409)
-------------------------------------------------
18 Alejandro Ayala 16.27 1.68m 11.31m 5.30m 4:40.67
Pine Plains-2 w: -0.2 5-06 37-01.25 w: +0.0
11 2913 (703) (528) (565) (441) (676)
-------------------------------------------------
19 Dan Pierce 16.51 1.71m 10.04m 5.43m 4:43.25
Candor-2 w: 0.6 5-07.25 32-11.25 w: -1.4
12 2843 (676) (552) (488) (467) (660)
-------------------------------------------------
20 Chris Stelling 17.40 1.62m 12.08m 4.98m 4:29.65
Bayport-Bluepoint-2 w: -0.2 5-03.75 39-07.75 w: -0.1
11 2799 (583) (480) (611) (378) (747)
-------------------------------------------------
21 Tom Flannery 17.06 1.65m 9.80m 5.26m 4:34.64
Nanuet-2 w: 2.4 5-05 32-02 w: 0.7
11 2743 (618) (504) (474) (433) (714)
-------------------------------------------------
22 Lucas Messina 16.77 NH 11.57m 5.63m 4:49.27
Warwick Valley-1 w: -0.2 37-11.5 w: +0.0
11 2359 (648) (0) (580) (508) (623)
-------------------------------------------------
23 Aaron Decosse 19.84 1.44m 9.59m 4.67m 4:43.27
Franklin Academy-1 w: -0.2 4-08.75 31-05.75 w: +0.0
12 2149 (362) (345) (461) (321) (660)
-------------------------------------------------
24 Jordan Washington 16.84 NH 7.53m 5.44m 5:06.43
Iona Prep-1 w: 3.9 24-08.5 w: -0.2
9 1972 (641) (0) (339) (469) (523)
-------------------------------------------------
25 David Natale 22.13 1.44m 8.33m 3.96m 4:42.69
Oyster Bay-2 w: 3.9 4-08.75 27-04 w: +0.0
12 1793 (200) (345) (386) (199) (663)
-------------------------------------------------
DNF Andrei Dinoro DQ 1.74m 10.94m 6.27m SCR
MacArthur-1 5-08.5 35-10.75 w: -0.9
12 (0) (577) (542) (646) (0)
-------------------------------------------------

Event 501 Girls 100 Meter Dash Championship
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Kadecia Baird 11 Medgar Evers-1 11.73 -0.3
2 Valencia Hannon 12 Elmont-1 11.99 -0.3
3 Robbi Rogers 11 Mount Vernon-1 12.22 -0.3
4 Natasia Brown 12 Albany-1 12.36 -0.3
5 Monique Green 12 Campus Magnet-1 12.39 -0.3
6 Shanice Johnson 12 Valley Str No.-1 12.48 -0.3
7 Christina Walter 10 Maple Grove-2 12.51 -0.3
8 Janel Francis 12 Copiague-1 12.63 -0.3

Event 502 Girls 200 Meter Dash Championship
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Kadecia Baird 11 Medgar Evers-1 23.57 +0.0
2 Kimberly Bailey 11 Taft EC-1 24.67 +0.0
3 Shanice Johnson 12 Valley Str No.-1 24.98 +0.0
4 Natasia Brown 12 Albany-1 25.16 +0.0
5 Christina Walter 10 Maple Grove-2 25.39 +0.0
6 Mary Chimezie 8 HH Hills East-1 25.41 +0.0
7 Adrionna Powell-Lawrence 12 Uniondale-1 25.45 +0.0
8 Kala Allen 12 Wmsvl. East-1 26.39 +0.0

Event 503 Girls 400 Meter Dash Championship
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Kyle Plante 12 Colonie-1 53.60
2 Kala Allen 12 Wmsvl. East-1 55.69
3 Candace Taylor 10 Friends Acad.-2 56.09
4 Taylor Hennig 12 Garden City-1 56.71
5 Sara Flores 11 Kingston-1 57.15
6 Shenika King 11 Canarsie-1 57.36
7 Skylar Pastor 9 S. Jefferson-2 57.46
8 Sasa Vann 12 Mercy (LI)-2 59.95

Event 504 Girls 800 Meter Run Championship
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Kelsey Margey 12 Friends Acad.-2 2:09.86
2 Sabrina Southerland 11 Cardozo-1 2:12.49
3 Jazmine Fray 9 Kellenberg-1 2:13.72
4 Erin Jaskot 10 Tappan Zee-1 2:14.08
5 Amber Goodspeed 12 Middletown-1 2:14.19
6 Kirsten Kaminski 9 Colonie-1 2:15.26
7 Gabrielle Cuccia 12 Roy C Ketcham-1 2:15.63
8 Jillian Decker 9 Cornwall-1 2:16.28
9 Taylor Driscoll 11 Saratoga-1 2:16.49
10 Jenna Cupp 11 Newark Valley-2 2:16.57
11 Emma Gallagher 9 Garden City-1 2:16.79
12 Courtney Campbell 10 Bronxville-2 2:16.92
13 Shannon McDonnell 12 Shoreham-WR-1 2:16.96
14 Leah Triller 10 Holy Names-2 2:17.22
15 Breonica Smith 12 Wayland-Cohctn.2 2:17.24
16 Sage Hurta 8 Hamilton-2 2:17.51
17 Marta McLaughlin 10 East Aurora-2 2:18.60
18 Caroline Brown 11 Holy Trinity-1 2:19.19
19 Rachel Garn 10 Marcellus-2 2:19.25
20 Hannah Smith 11 Fay.-Manlius-1 2:19.77
21 Molly Roush 11 NE Clinton-2 2:20.11
22 Rebecca DelRossi 10 Canton-2 2:20.23
23 Alexa Roda 10 Notre Dame Acad2 2:20.52
24 Shanna Heaney 11 Hampton Bays-2 2:21.30
25 Rachel Hutchinson 11 Dryden-2 2:21.36
26 Danielle Rowe 12 Bay Shore-1 2:21.40
27 Taylor Carlin 11 Cold Sprg Hbr-2 2:22.04
28 Shannon O'Hara 12 Webster Thomas-1 2:22.23
29 Emily Krasinski 12 Frontier-1 2:23.37
30 Mallory Peterson 12 Millbrook-2 2:23.52
31 Abbie Bideaux 11 Binghamton-1 2:23.90
32 Caroline Wagner 10 Conv of The SH-2 2:24.44
33 Madison Dow 11 Potsdam-1 2:24.88
34 Cortnie Vaughn 10 Allegany-Lime.-2 2:28.33
35 Megan Young 11 Nanuet-2 2:30.40

Event 505 Girls 1500 Meter Run Championship
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Mary Cain 10 Bronxville-2 4:19.78
2 Kelsey Margey 12 Friends Acad.-2 4:25.71
3 Rachel Paul 12 Sachem East-1 4:28.29
4 Holly Cavalluzzo 11 Valley Central-1 4:31.71
5 Catherine Maloy 11 Holy Names-2 4:34.60
6 Georgia Tuttle 11 W.Irondequoit-1 4:34.88
7 Delphi Cleaveland 11 Arlington-1 4:35.22
8 Vicky Houser 11 Greenwich-2 4:40.67
9 Laura Pierce 10 Canton-2 4:43.74
10 Caroline Brown 11 Holy Trinity-1 4:44.01
11 Natalie Tanner 11 Rye Neck-2 4:44.45
12 Anna Jurew 9 Nightingale-Bam2 4:44.47
13 Maddie Zeitz 11 Windsor-2 4:45.26
14 Kerri Butler 12 Notre Dame Acad2 4:45.66
15 Caroline Marshall 12 Cazenovia-2 4:46.10
16 Marissa Saenger 10 Clarence-1 4:46.16
17 Maryanna Lansing 8 Shaker-1 4:47.11
18 Emily Waligurski 11 Onteora-2 4:47.13
19 Alana Pearl 10 Fay.-Manlius-1 4:47.56
20 Lauren Mullins 12 Johnson City-2 4:47.74
21 Henna Rustami 11 Syosset-1 4:48.39
22 Isabeaux Mitton 11 Friend's Sem.-2 4:48.72
23 Alicia Suthpin 12 Vestal-1 4:52.28
24 Jeanette Schramm 12 Harley-Allen.-2 4:52.38
25 Emma Deshaies 12 Plattsburgh-2 4:52.63
26 Fabiola Oubida 11 HS Health Prof-1 4:54.09
27 Christina Firl 11 Potsdam-1 4:54.70
28 Lauren Reyda 9 Fredonia-2 4:58.49
29 Shanna Heaney 11 Hampton Bays-2 5:06.42

Event 506 Girls 3000 Meter Run Championship
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Elizabeth Predmore 12 Shenendehowa-1 9:54.92
2 Kristiane Width 11 UN School-2 9:57.77
3 Gianna Frontera 10 Newburgh-1 9:59.20
4 Jessica Donohue 11 North Shore-1 9:59.85
5 Holly Cavalluzzo 11 Valley Central-1 10:01.32
6 Kaylee Scott 9 Holy Names-2 10:09.82
7 Christie Rutledge 12 Fay.-Manlius-1 10:09.91
8 Alicia Clark 12 Granville-2 10:11.60
9 Margaret MacDonald 12 Saratoga-1 10:16.08
10 Meghan McCormick 12 Canandaigua-1 10:18.40
11 Lauren Mullins 12 Johnson City-2 10:18.50
12 Amanda Ashe 10 East Meadow-1 10:24.67
13 Lauren Reyda 9 Fredonia-2 10:24.68
14 Emilie Hoffer 10 Bronxville-2 10:25.64
15 Madeline Adams 10 Skaneateles-2 10:27.51
16 Brigid Brennan 10 Northport-1 10:29.70
17 Kelly Hayes 10 Pearl River-1 10:31.30
18 Tiana Guevara 10 Miller Place-1 10:33.09
19 Emily Waligurski 11 Onteora-2 10:34.46
20 Maria Ricalton 9 Canton-2 10:35.33
21 Isabeaux Mitton 11 Friend's Sem.-2 10:41.21
22 Mary Kate O'Meara 10 Nanuet-2 10:41.51
23 Kaitlin McCadden 12 Clarence-1 10:44.23
24 Nicole Gianetti 10 Oyster Bay-2 10:50.46
25 Shealyn Doody 9 Red Jacket-2 10:55.42
26 Morgan Gallagher 10 Corning-1 10:59.60
27 Kerri-Ann Flynn 11 St. Anthony's-1 11:04.61
28 Emma Sullivan 11 Mt St. Mary-2 11:05.21
29 Margaret Champagne 8 Seton Catholic-2 11:06.76
30 Brianna Delzeli 9 Bayport-Bluept-2 11:08.26
31 Amanda Delacruz 11 Port Richmond-1 11:16.03

Event 507 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Championship
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Akayla Anderson 11 Cardozo-1 14.33 -1.4
2 Isabel Hirtelen-Booker 11 Harley-Allen.-2 14.53 -1.4
3 Brittney Webley 12 Uniondale-1 14.56 -1.4
4 Odrine Belot 12 Kellenberg-1 14.83 -1.4
5 Ashley Wiggins 10 New Rochelle-1 15.01 -1.4
6 Brittany Bryant 12 Cornwall-1 15.08 -1.4
7 Katherine Cavanaugh 12 Kellenberg-1 15.45 -1.4
8 Jessica Gelibert 12 Bay Shore-1 15.66 -1.4

Event 508 Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Championship
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Jessica Gelibert 12 Bay Shore-1 1:00.54
2 Brianna Reid 12 Brentwood-1 1:02.29
3 Brittney Webley 12 Uniondale-1 1:02.83
4 Tanya Yarde 12 Mount Vernon-1 1:03.02
5 Christina Zelenoy 11 Monroe-Woodbury1 1:03.22 103.214
6 Kathy Cadet 11 Union-Endicott-1 1:03.22 103.217
7 Alyza Ngbokli 11 Hackley-2 1:03.62
8 Kristen Hayes 12 Shaker-1 1:04.61

Event 509 Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase Championship
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Brianna Nerud 12 North Shore-1 6:33.85
2 Keelin Hollowood 11 Saratoga-1 6:49.74
3 Leila Mantilla 12 Penfield-1 6:52.12
4 Valerie Palermo 11 Web. Schroeder-1 6:52.93
5 Amber Goodspeed 12 Middletown-1 6:53.73
6 Christina Melian 12 Susan Wagner-1 6:56.20
7 Elizabeth Caldwell 11 North Shore-1 6:59.97
8 Courtney Tedeschi 11 Berne-Knox-2 7:00.29
9 Kate Zendell 9 Suffern-1 7:07.52
10 Maggi Szpak 12 Saratoga-1 7:09.25
11 Rachel Garn 10 Marcellus-2 7:09.89
12 Kaleigh Forrester 10 Newburgh-1 7:10.12
13 Jacqueline Willsey 11 Holy Names-2 7:10.78
14 Katie Saroka 11 Bayport-Bluept-2 7:12.24
15 Jacqueline Huben 12 Clarence-1 7:12.30
16 Victoria Campanian 11 South Lewis-2 7:12.55
17 Ashlin Conroy 12 Kellenberg-1 7:14.27
18 Caroline O'Hea 12 Ward Melville-1 7:16.72
19 Nicole Watterud 11 Cicero-NS-1 7:19.98
20 Shannon Murphy 12 Falconer-2 7:22.64
21 Molly Shine 12 Pearl River-1 7:28.55
22 Katie Butler 9 Corning-1 7:31.06
23 Sarah Coon 12 Red Jacket-2 7:32.33
24 Molly Maguire 12 Walton-2 7:34.44
25 Sarah King 12 Dobbs Ferry-2 7:38.94
26 Katrina Garry 10 Friends Acad.-2 7:51.39
27 Maria Remillard 10 Peru-2 7:57.14
28 Megan McGowan 10 Chapel Field-2 7:59.87
29 Malory Edens 10 Trevor Day-2 8:01.50
30 Hunter Hitchman 10 Clifton-Fine-2 8:16.08

Event 510 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Championship
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Stephanie Izard 12 Sweet Home-1 3374
2 Paige Biviano 12 Cazenovia-2 3143
3 Brittney Adams 12 Dewitt Clinton-1 3133
4 Heather Sweeney 12 Massapequa-1 3129
5 Isabella Borini 11 Schalmont-2 3049
6 Kayla Koelbel 12 Kings Park-1 2974
7 Emily Ziegler 12 Attica-2 2963
8 Katie Osborne 12 Cicero-NS-1 2959
9 Kylee Bartlett 9 APW-2 2949
10 Janessa Mathews 12 Fairport-1 2924
11 McKenna Maycock 9 Randolph-2 2913
12 Paige Vadnais 12 Calhoun-1 2889
13 Ariel Fieldman 12 Wheatley-2 2841
14 Emma Denman 11 Ithaca-1 2820
15 Nikki Mosby 11 Longwood-1 2796
16 Meredith Przybocki 11 Pine Bush-1 2790
17 Kori Hughes 11 Midlakes-2 2659
18 Jessica Grant 12 Valhalla-2 2641
19 Jackie Kearney 12 Bethlehem-1 2565
20 Jenny Olson 12 Portville-2 2489
21 Elizabeth Kalvoda 12 St. Francis-1 2405
22 Alicia Donaldson 10 New Rochelle-1 2382
23 Katlynn Greffrath 11 Tri-Valley-2 2343
24 Teagan Perry 10 Windsor-2 2321
25 Lindsay Proulx 10 Canton-2 2192
26 Erika Gulija 10 Southampton-2 2174
27 Jamie Favreau 10 Saranac-2 2135
28 Teresa Grigg 12 Massena-1 1875
29 Gia Ruggiero 10 Moore Catholic-2 1580

Event 510 Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Championship Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Kayla Koelbel 12 Kings Park-1 15.28 3.5 6 805
2 Stephanie Izard 12 Sweet Home-1 15.34 3.5 6 797
3 Heather Sweeney 12 Massapequa-1 15.35 3.0 8 796
4 Isabella Borini 11 Schalmont-2 15.41 3.2 7 788
5 Paige Biviano 12 Cazenovia-2 15.51 3.0 8 775
6 Katie Osborne 12 Cicero-NS-1 15.56 3.5 6 769
7 Kylee Bartlett 9 APW-2 15.67 3.5 6 755
8 Emily Ziegler 12 Attica-2 15.76 1.6 2 744
9 Brittney Adams 12 Dewitt Clinton-1 15.78 3.9 5 741
10 Paige Vadnais 12 Calhoun-1 15.79 3.9 5 740
11 Ariel Fieldman 12 Wheatley-2 15.81 3.2 7 738
12 Nikki Mosby 11 Longwood-1 15.84 3.2 7 734
13 Emma Denman 11 Ithaca-1 16.01 2.3 4 713
14 Janessa Mathews 12 Fairport-1 16.03 3.0 8 711
15 Jackie Kearney 12 Bethlehem-1 16.44 3.9 5 661
16 McKenna Maycock 9 Randolph-2 16.48 3.9 5 657
17 Meredith Przybocki 11 Pine Bush-1 16.50 2.6 3 654
18 Kori Hughes 11 Midlakes-2 16.57 2.3 4 646
19 Jenny Olson 12 Portville-2 17.08 -0.1 1 587
20 Teagan Perry 10 Windsor-2 17.34 2.3 4 559
21 Jamie Favreau 10 Saranac-2 17.50 2.6 3 541
22 Jessica Grant 12 Valhalla-2 17.67 1.6 2 523
23 Lindsay Proulx 10 Canton-2 17.98 1.6 2 491
24 Elizabeth Kalvoda 12 St. Francis-1 18.07 -0.1 1 481
25 Alicia Donaldson 10 New Rochelle-1 18.14 3.2 7 474
26 Erika Gulija 10 Southampton-2 18.23 -0.1 1 465
27 Teresa Grigg 12 Massena-1 19.09 2.6 3 382
28 Katlynn Greffrath 11 Tri-Valley-2 19.73 -0.1 1 325
29 Gia Ruggiero 10 Moore Catholic-2 21.73 1.6 2 175

Event 510 Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Championship Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Stephanie Izard 12 Sweet Home-1 1.71m 5-07.25 867
2 Paige Biviano 12 Cazenovia-2 1.62m 5-03.75 759
2 Meredith Przybocki 11 Pine Bush-1 1.62m 5-03.75 759
4 Isabella Borini 11 Schalmont-2 1.59m 5-02.50 724
4 Katie Osborne 12 Cicero-NS-1 1.59m 5-02.50 724
4 Kayla Koelbel 12 Kings Park-1 1.59m 5-02.50 724
4 Jessica Grant 12 Valhalla-2 1.59m 5-02.50 724
8 Elizabeth Kalvoda 12 St. Francis-1 1.56m 5-01.25 689
8 Kylee Bartlett 9 APW-2 1.56m 5-01.25 689
8 Emily Ziegler 12 Attica-2 1.56m 5-01.25 689
11 Heather Sweeney 12 Massapequa-1 1.50m 4-11.00 621
11 Katlynn Greffrath 11 Tri-Valley-2 1.50m 4-11.00 621
11 McKenna Maycock 9 Randolph-2 1.50m 4-11.00 621
14 Emma Denman 11 Ithaca-1 1.47m 4-09.75 588
14 Paige Vadnais 12 Calhoun-1 1.47m 4-09.75 588
14 Janessa Mathews 12 Fairport-1 1.47m 4-09.75 588
14 Teagan Perry 10 Windsor-2 1.47m 4-09.75 588
14 Ariel Fieldman 12 Wheatley-2 1.47m 4-09.75 588
14 Jenny Olson 12 Portville-2 1.47m 4-09.75 588
20 Lindsay Proulx 10 Canton-2 1.44m 4-08.75 555
20 Brittney Adams 12 Dewitt Clinton-1 1.44m 4-08.75 555
22 Nikki Mosby 11 Longwood-1 1.41m 4-07.50 523
23 Kori Hughes 11 Midlakes-2 1.38m 4-06.25 491
23 Jackie Kearney 12 Bethlehem-1 1.38m 4-06.25 491
25 Gia Ruggiero 10 Moore Catholic-2 1.32m 4-04.00 429
25 Teresa Grigg 12 Massena-1 1.32m 4-04.00 429
27 Jamie Favreau 10 Saranac-2 1.29m 4-02.75 399
27 Alicia Donaldson 10 New Rochelle-1 1.29m 4-02.75 399
27 Erika Gulija 10 Southampton-2 1.29m 4-02.75 399

Event 510 Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Championship Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Paige Biviano 12 Cazenovia-2 9.31m 30-06.50 484
2 Stephanie Izard 12 Sweet Home-1 9.17m 30-01.00 475
3 Brittney Adams 12 Dewitt Clinton-1 9.09m 29-10.00 470
4 Katie Osborne 12 Cicero-NS-1 8.95m 29-04.50 461
5 Alicia Donaldson 10 New Rochelle-1 8.71m 28-07.00 445
6 Nikki Mosby 11 Longwood-1 8.57m 28-01.50 436
7 Meredith Przybocki 11 Pine Bush-1 8.55m 28-00.75 435
8 Janessa Mathews 12 Fairport-1 8.52m 27-11.50 433
9 Jamie Favreau 10 Saranac-2 8.49m 27-10.25 431
10 Ariel Fieldman 12 Wheatley-2 8.22m 26-11.75 414
11 Emily Ziegler 12 Attica-2 8.20m 26-11.00 412
12 Heather Sweeney 12 Massapequa-1 8.07m 26-05.75 404
13 Emma Denman 11 Ithaca-1 7.86m 25-09.50 390
14 Gia Ruggiero 10 Moore Catholic-2 7.79m 25-06.75 386
15 Lindsay Proulx 10 Canton-2 7.68m 25-02.50 379
16 Kayla Koelbel 12 Kings Park-1 7.56m 24-09.75 371
17 Kylee Bartlett 9 APW-2 7.55m 24-09.25 370
18 Jackie Kearney 12 Bethlehem-1 7.53m 24-08.50 369
19 Paige Vadnais 12 Calhoun-1 7.52m 24-08.25 368
20 Jessica Grant 12 Valhalla-2 7.45m 24-05.50 364
21 Teagan Perry 10 Windsor-2 7.43m 24-04.50 363
22 Kori Hughes 11 Midlakes-2 7.40m 24-03.50 361
23 Isabella Borini 11 Schalmont-2 7.25m 23-09.50 351
24 McKenna Maycock 9 Randolph-2 7.18m 23-06.75 347
25 Katlynn Greffrath 11 Tri-Valley-2 7.07m 23-02.50 340
26 Elizabeth Kalvoda 12 St. Francis-1 7.02m 23-00.50 336
27 Teresa Grigg 12 Massena-1 7.00m 22-11.75 335
28 Jenny Olson 12 Portville-2 6.90m 22-07.75 329
29 Erika Gulija 10 Southampton-2 6.69m 21-11.50 315

Event 510 Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Championship Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 Stephanie Izard 12 Sweet Home-1 5.07m -0.7 16-07.75 578
2 Katie Osborne 12 Cicero-NS-1 5.00m +0.0 16-05.00 559
3 Janessa Mathews 12 Fairport-1 4.95m -0.7 16-03.00 546
4 Paige Biviano 12 Cazenovia-2 4.93m -0.8 16-02.25 540
5 Brittney Adams 12 Dewitt Clinton-1 4.90m -1.4 16-01.00 532
6 Isabella Borini 11 Schalmont-2 4.88m -0.2 16-00.25 527
7 Kylee Bartlett 9 APW-2 4.86m -0.5 15-11.50 522
7 McKenna Maycock 9 Randolph-2 4.86m -1.6 15-11.50 522
9 Emily Ziegler 12 Attica-2 4.80m -1.3 15-09.00 506
10 Heather Sweeney 12 Massapequa-1 4.79m -0.5 15-08.75 503
11 Emma Denman 11 Ithaca-1 4.78m -0.4 15-08.25 500
12 Meredith Przybocki 11 Pine Bush-1 4.70m -1.0 15-05.00 479
12 Alicia Donaldson 10 New Rochelle-1 4.70m -0.5 15-05.00 479
14 Kori Hughes 11 Midlakes-2 4.68m -1.2 15-04.25 474
15 Ariel Fieldman 12 Wheatley-2 4.67m -0.2 15-04.00 472
16 Katlynn Greffrath 11 Tri-Valley-2 4.64m -1.2 15-02.75 464
17 Kayla Koelbel 12 Kings Park-1 4.58m -0.4 15-00.50 448
18 Nikki Mosby 11 Longwood-1 4.57m -1.8 15-00.00 446
19 Jenny Olson 12 Portville-2 4.54m -1.4 14-10.75 438
20 Paige Vadnais 12 Calhoun-1 4.53m -1.1 14-10.50 436
21 Jessica Grant 12 Valhalla-2 4.42m -0.7 14-06.00 408
22 Elizabeth Kalvoda 12 St. Francis-1 4.39m -1.2 14-05.00 401
23 Erika Gulija 10 Southampton-2 4.36m -0.5 14-03.75 393
24 Jamie Favreau 10 Saranac-2 4.34m -0.9 14-03.00 388
25 Lindsay Proulx 10 Canton-2 4.17m -1.2 13-08.25 347
26 Jackie Kearney 12 Bethlehem-1 4.14m -0.3 13-07.00 340
26 Gia Ruggiero 10 Moore Catholic-2 4.14m -1.2 13-07.00 340
28 Teagan Perry 10 Windsor-2 4.05m -0.7 13-03.50 319
29 Teresa Grigg 12 Massena-1 3.63m -1.1 11-11.00 227

Event 510 Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Championship Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Brittney Adams 12 Dewitt Clinton-1 2:19.18 2 835
2 Heather Sweeney 12 Massapequa-1 2:21.38 2 805
3 McKenna Maycock 9 Randolph-2 2:24.31 2 766
4 Paige Vadnais 12 Calhoun-1 2:24.96 2 757
5 Jackie Kearney 12 Bethlehem-1 2:29.09 1 704
6 Kori Hughes 11 Midlakes-2 2:30.47 1 687
7 Isabella Borini 11 Schalmont-2 2:32.75 2 659
8 Stephanie Izard 12 Sweet Home-1 2:32.92 2 657
9 Nikki Mosby 11 Longwood-1 2:32.93 2 657
10 Janessa Mathews 12 Fairport-1 2:33.78 2 646
11 Ariel Fieldman 12 Wheatley-2 2:35.18 2 629
12 Emma Denman 11 Ithaca-1 2:35.18 2 629
13 Kayla Koelbel 12 Kings Park-1 2:35.44 2 626
14 Jessica Grant 12 Valhalla-2 2:35.78 1 622
15 Kylee Bartlett 9 APW-2 2:36.54 2 613
16 Emily Ziegler 12 Attica-2 2:36.65 2 612
17 Erika Gulija 10 Southampton-2 2:37.46 1 602
18 Katlynn Greffrath 11 Tri-Valley-2 2:38.28 1 593
19 Paige Biviano 12 Cazenovia-2 2:38.95 2 585
20 Alicia Donaldson 10 New Rochelle-1 2:38.97 1 585
21 Jenny Olson 12 Portville-2 2:42.27 1 547
22 Teresa Grigg 12 Massena-1 2:46.34 1 502
23 Elizabeth Kalvoda 12 St. Francis-1 2:46.72 1 498
24 Teagan Perry 10 Windsor-2 2:47.34 1 492
25 Meredith Przybocki 11 Pine Bush-1 2:50.04 2 463
26 Katie Osborne 12 Cicero-NS-1 2:51.73 2 446
27 Lindsay Proulx 10 Canton-2 2:54.29 1 420
28 Jamie Favreau 10 Saranac-2 2:58.86 1 376
29 Gia Ruggiero 10 Moore Catholic-2 3:13.47 1 250

Event 511 Girls Long Jump Championship
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Brittany Bryant 12 Cornwall-1 19-05.75 +0.0 5.93m
2 Janel Francis 12 Copiague-1 18-09.25 +0.0 5.72m
3 Kaitlyn Lopez 12 Immaculata-2 18-00.00 +0.0 5.48m
4 Emily VanDenburgh 12 Shaker-1 17-07.00 -0.1 5.35m
5 Sarah Bowens 12 Suffern-1 17-05.00 -0.5 5.30m
6 Taylor Pierson 12 Elmira-1 17-04.25 +0.0 5.28m
7 Jalilissa Marcus 11 St. Edmund's-2 17-04.00 +0.0 5.28m
8 Cora Butler 11 New Paltz-2 15-08.25 +0.0 4.78m

Event 512 Girls Triple Jump Championship
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Odrine Belot 12 Kellenberg-1 39-01.75 +0.0 11.93m
2 Kyra Braunskill Miller 10 Riverhead-1 38-09.75 +0.0 11.83m
3 Molly Shapiro 12 Emma Willard-2 38-05.50 +0.0 11.72m
4 Kaitlyn Lopez 12 Immaculata-2 38-04.50 0.8 11.69m
5 Sarah Wiatr 12 West Canada-2 38-04.50 0.3 11.69m
6 Melodee Riley 12 Riverhead-1 38-00.00 +0.0 11.58m
7 Jonelle Campbell 11 Taft EC-1 36-00.50 +0.0 10.98m
8 Cora Butler 11 New Paltz-2 35-04.75 +0.0 10.78m

Event 513 Girls Shot Put Championship
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Briyah Brown 11 New Rochelle-1 42-06.25 12.96m
2 Adaora Nwodili 12 Longwood-1 41-04.00 12.59m
3 Jordan Collins 12 Bayport-Bluept-2 41-03.00 12.57m
4 McKenzie Kuehlewind 10 Lancaster-1 39-10.50 12.15m
5 Jess Dhaliwall 10 Grand Island-1 39-02.25 11.94m
6 Jocelyn Harris 12 Great Neck So-1 38-09.75 11.83m
7 Natalie Jean 11 Kellenberg-1 37-09.00 11.50m
8 Domonique Peterson 12 Beacon-1 37-03.50 11.36m

Event 514 Girls Discus Throw Championship
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Mariah Mays 9 Rome-1 128-00 39.01m
2 Caysie Capano 12 Troy-1 123-00 37.49m
3 Bernice Dumbelton 12 Starpoint-1 119-06 36.42m
4 Danielle Borriello 10 Ellenville-2 115-03 35.12m
5 Stephanie Catalioto 12 Cornwall-1 113-00 34.44m
6 Jocelyn Harris 12 Great Neck So-1 108-05 33.04m
7 Diamond Jackson 11 Sachem East-1 107-06 32.76m
8 Keeley Ralyea 11 Lockport-1 107-01 32.63m

Event 515 Girls High Jump Championship
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Kaitlin Whitehorn 12 John Glenn-1 5-08.00 1.72m
2 Jackie Crunden 11 Walt Whitman-1 5-07.00 1.70m
3 Lillian Foote 11 Scarsdale-1 5-05.00 1.65m
4 Mackenzie Sturtz 11 Marion-2 5-04.00 1.62m
5 Lauren Hudson 10 Wmsvl. North-1 5-04.00 1.62m
6 Jessica Armand 10 Warwick Valley-1 5-03.00 1.60m
7 Nina Zesky 10 East Syr-Minoa-1 5-01.00 1.54m
8 Emerald Vickers 12 Babylon-2 5-01.00 1.54m
9 Brittany Feldman 10 Southwestern-2 5-01.00 1.54m
9 Marissa Turner 12 Phoenix-2 5-01.00 1.54m
11 Lucy Ford 10 Cooperstown-2 4-11.00 1.49m
12 Hannah Baker 11 Marlboro-2 4-11.00 1.49m
13 Keishorea Armstrong 11 Emma Willard-2 4-11.00 1.49m
13 Courtney Avery 11 Troy-1 4-11.00 1.49m
13 Kari Stromhaug 9 Vestal-1 4-11.00 1.49m
16 Brittney Herrick 10 Oneonta-2 4-11.00 1.49m
16 Treasure Glymph 12 Harry S Truman-1 4-11.00 1.49m
18 Ashley Petersen 12 Allegany-Lime.-2 4-11.00 1.49m
19 Taylor Carlin 11 Spackenkill-2 4-08.00 1.42m
19 Hannah Klossner 11 Tupper Lake-2 4-08.00 1.42m
19 Katherine Keller 9 Wheatley-2 4-08.00 1.42m
19 Marley Giddens 12 Irvington-2 4-08.00 1.42m
19 Helene Hall 10 Irvington-2 4-08.00 1.42m
19 Natalie Vanderlaan-Meyer 11 Oneonta-2 4-08.00 1.42m
19 Frances Lodge 9 Spence School-2 4-08.00 1.42m
19 Brittany LeJouan 11 Kellenberg-1 4-08.00 1.42m
27 Tessa Artruc 10 Livonia-2 4-08.00 1.42m
27 Amanda Roney 10 Middleburgh-2 4-08.00 1.42m
27 Lea Perry 11 Peru-2 4-08.00 1.42m
30 Nicole Ziv 11 Pt. Washington-1 4-08.00 1.42m
-- Waheson Lazore 12 Massena-1 NH
-- Natalie Meyer 11 Pittsfrd Mendon1 NH
-- Dana Husband 11 Rome-1 NH

Event 516 Girls Pole Vault Championship
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Alexis Bartholomew 12 Binghamton-1 12-00.00 3.65m
2 Taylor Bates 12 Lake Shore-1 11-06.00 3.50m
3 Maddesen Weekes 12 Shenendehowa-1 11-03.00 3.42m
4 Grace Weisbecker 11 Red Hook-2 11-03.00 3.42m
5 Kara Snyder 9 Colonie-1 11-00.00 3.35m
6 Jen Thill 11 Lancaster-1 11-00.00 3.35m
7 Breanna Brucher 12 Eldred-2 11-00.00 3.35m
8 Emma Cleary 12 St.John the Bap1 10-09.00 3.27m
9 Ireland Armstrong 11 Bath-Haverling-2 10-09.00 3.27m
10 Brianna Cristiano 12 Connetquot-1 10-06.00 3.20m
10 Charlsie Bowen 10 Tioga-2 10-06.00 3.20m
12 Alex Seymour 12 Dryden-2 10-06.00 3.20m
13 Zoe Camillaci 9 Hilton-1 10-06.00 3.20m
14 Sarah Hayley 11 Dover-2 10-06.00 3.20m
15 Johari Privott-Yeiser 11 New Rochelle-1 10-00.00 3.04m
15 Jessica Wheeler 12 Cicero-NS-1 10-00.00 3.04m
15 Sara Young 12 South Lewis-2 10-00.00 3.04m
18 Nicole Natland 11 MacArthur-1 10-00.00 3.04m
19 Kaela Fiutak 12 Skaneateles-2 10-00.00 3.04m
19 Kari Stromhaug 9 Vestal-1 10-00.00 3.04m
21 Hallee Henze 12 Cold Sprg Hbr-2 9-00.00 2.74m
21 Jessica Deangelo 10 Alexander-2 9-00.00 2.74m
21 Jen Wasielewski 10 Depew-2 9-00.00 2.74m
21 Marisa Robbins 11 Goshen-1 9-00.00 2.74m
25 Jackie Boyce 12 Greenwich-2 9-00.00 2.74m
26 Danielle Rattotti 10 Cold Sprg Hbr-2 9-00.00 2.74m
27 Alyssa Bowen 12 Hampton Bays-2 9-00.00 2.74m
-- Dina Gutierrez 12 Grvr Cleveland-1 NH

Event 517 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Championship
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Medgar Evers-1 46.70
1) Ashley Tasher 10 2) Paige Thompson Charle 11
3) Brenessa Thompson 9 4) Kadecia Baird 11
2 Mount Vernon-1 47.22
1) Lexus Harney 12 2) Robbi Rogers 11
3) Shanice Cameron 12 4) Tanya Yarde 12
3 St. Anthony's-1 48.25
1) Megan Fiedler 11 2) Melissa June 10
3) Katherine Mazzucca 11 4) Chynna-Monica Chung 12
4 Uniondale-1 48.86
1) Camille Crayton 12 2) Timaya Forehand 11
3) Brittney Webley 12 4) Adrionna Powell-Lawrence 12
5 Cardinal Spellman-1 48.91
1) Felicia Cantine 11 2) Luana Bowers 9
3) Nikiya Harris 12 4) Lauren Lyons 9
6 North Babylon-1 48.94
1) Nailah Jones 9 2) Ashley Mandat 11
3) Tori Thompson 12 4) Teena Mobley 11
7 Albany-1 49.23
1) Blessing Uzoeshi 11 2) Kyniqua Marable 12
3) Natasia Brown 12 4) Abigail Musco 9
8 ENY Transit Tech-1 49.42
1) Whitney Cole 12 2) Aiesha Dinnall 12
3) Latoya Hart 12 4) Shuntone Pricher 12

Event 518 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Championship
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Garden City-1 3:45.25
1) Laura Jaeger 10 2) Alexis Yeboah-Kodie 12
3) Taylor Hennig 12 4) Emma Gallagher 9
2 Colonie-1 3:47.39
1) Kyle Plante 12 2) Kirsten Kaminski 9
3) Mikeisha Kelly 9 4) Alicia Bousa 10
3 Suffern-1 3:53.05
1) Renee Liporace 9 2) Soraya Theard 11
3) Sarah Adler 11 4) Kamryn McIntosh 7
4 Dewitt Clinton-1 3:54.48
1) Marlena Wright 12 2) Dypna Umunakwe 10
3) Felicia Walker 11 4) Brittney Adams 12
5 Brentwood-1 3:54.77
1) Brianna Reid 12 2) Bionca Richardson 12
3) Brittany Richardson 12 4) Jasmine Davis 9
6 Shaker-1 3:55.64
1) Kristen Hayes 12 2) Emily VanDenburgh 12
3) Maryanna Lansing 8 4) Kayleigh Lavender 11
7 Bay Shore-1 3:58.52
1) Brianah Allen 12 2) Jessica Gelibert 12
3) Cesia Andrade 10 4) Nia McCaslin 9
8 Fayetteville-Manlius-1 3:59.01
1) Natalie Zazzara 10 2) Katie Brislin 11
3) Katie Sischo 12 4) Heather Martin 12

Event 519 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Championship
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Fayetteville-Manlius-1 9:00.28
1) Katie Brislin 11 2) Heather Martin 12
3) Jillian Fanning 11 4) Katie Sischo 12
2 Shenendehowa-1 9:09.46
1) Elizabeth Predmore 12 2) Bailey Kowalczyk 11
3) Gina Stalica 12 4) Kristen Jordan 11
3 Saratoga-1 9:11.21
1) Taylor Driscoll 11 2) Keelin Hollowood 11
3) Margaret MacDonald 12 4) Olivia Morrow 8
4 Friends Academy-2 9:16.27
1) Molly Sullivan 11 2) Katrina Garry 10
3) Candace Taylor 10 4) Kelsey Margey 12
5 Warwick Valley-1 9:16.29
1) Charlotte Brunjes 12 2) Emily Winslow 12
3) Megan Reilly 8 4) Katie FitzGerald 11
6 Mamaroneck-1 9:17.50
1) Leonie Rauls 10 2) Shari Rauls 8
3) Katie Devore 8 4) Lauren Chapey 8
7 Academy of Holy Names-2 9:17.67
1) Kaitlin Close 10 2) Kaylee Scott 9
3) Leah Triller 10 4) Catherine Maloy 11
8 Northport-1 9:18.21
1) Victoria Hensley 12 2) Sarah Zieve 11
3) Brigid Brennan 10 4) Jackie Thorne 8
9 Bronxville-2 9:18.37
1) Emilie Hoffer 10 2) Hilary Rizzo 8
3) Meredith Rizzo 11 4) Courtney Campbell 10
10 Sachem East-1 9:18.89
1) Nicole Silvestre 10 2) Melanie Notarstefano 12
3) Rachel Paul 12 4) Laurie Semetsis 11
11 Penfield-1 9:19.38
1) Katie Lembo 10 2) Ilana Schnaufer 11
3) Britney Swarthout 9 4) Leila Mantilla 12
12 Bayport-Bluepoint-2 9:20.29
1) Taylor Darby 10 2) Courtney Dooley 10
3) Katie Saroka 11 4) Bailey Walker 11
13 Kellenberg-1 9:20.76
1) Ashlin Conroy 12 2) Elizabeth Magno 11
3) Emily Zehnder 12 4) Jazmine Fray 9
14 East Aurora-2 9:22.58
1) Marta McLaughlin 10 2) Allyssa McLaughlin 12
3) Hannah Rice 11 4) Hannah Hitchcock 9
15 Nanuet-2 9:24.14
1) Megan Young 11 2) Deanna Feliccissimo 12
3) Brooke Madry 9 4) Lauren Fernandez 10
16 Canton-2 9:26.02
1) Laura Pierce 10 2) Gemma DelRossi 10
3) Rebecca DelRossi 10 4) Maria Ricalton 9
17 Massapequa-1 9:26.80
1) Rebecca Baldinger 12 2) Andrea Bourgal 12
3) Jamie Schlesinger 9 4) Kara McKenna 10
18 Greenwich-2 9:32.71
1) Madeline Montague 11 2) Tori Spiezio 8
3) Vicky Houser 11 4) Sarah Lapham 10
19 Clarence-1 9:33.85
1) Jacqueline Huben 12 2) Katelyn Tresino 12
3) Marissa Saenger 10 4) Kaitlin McCadden 12
20 Maple Grove-2 9:34.49
1) Caroline Benson 10 2) Katelyn Benson 12
3) Hope Pietrocarlo 8 4) Megan Marsh 8
21 Notre Dame Academy-2 9:35.30
1) Alexa Roda 10 2) Stephanie VanPelt 12
3) Kerri Butler 12 4) Sam Downing 10
22 Remsen-2 9:36.20
1) Makenna Cooley 10 2) Ashley O'Connor 11
3) Anna Roberts 10 4) Erin O'Connor 11
23 North Shore-1 9:39.89
1) Brianna Nerud 12 2) Jessica Donohue 11
3) Olivia Statile 10 4) Raquel Fossett 10
24 Wayland-Cohocton-2 9:42.19
1) Meghan Curtin 8 2) Courtney Lewis 10
3) Amanda Booth 9 4) Breonica Smith 12
25 Cardozo-1 9:45.11
1) Kesha Medas King 12 2) Denise Branch 10
3) Sabrina Southerland 11 4) Akayla Anderson 11
26 Corning-1 9:52.56
1) Maddie Ustanik 9 2) Michelle Crook 9
3) Katie Butler 9 4) Morgan Gallagher 10
27 Oneonta-2 9:59.29
1) Kim Scofield 12 2) Taylor Hitchcock 8
3) Melissa Emilio 10 4) Fable Booker 11
28 Millbrook-2 10:02.40
1) mary-Kate Bida 11 2) Mallory Peterson 12
3) Emily Koehler 11 4) Kyla Karten 11
29 United Nations School-2 10:04.59
1) Kristiane Width 11 2) Ella Ryan 10
3) Sheya Ihalainen 9 4) Maude Plucker 10
30 Seton Catholic-2 10:07.16
1) Margaret Champagne 8 2) Melissa Whyman 10
3) Phoebe Christopher 8 4) Paige Splitter 10
31 Potsdam-1 10:15.35
1) Tiffany Love 11 2) Bonnie Smythe 12
3) Madison Dow 11 4) Christina Firl 11
Leone Timing and Results Services - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
New York State Track & Field Championships
Cicero-North Syracuse High School - 6/8/2012 to 6/9/2012
Last Completed Event

Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Championship
Points 100H HJ SP LJ 800
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Stephanie Izard 15.34 1.71m 9.17m 5.07m 2:32.92
Sweet Home-1 w: 3.5 5-07.25 30-01 w: -0.7
12 Team Points: 10 3374 (797) (867) (475) (578) (657)
-------------------------------------------------
2 Paige Biviano 15.51 1.62m 9.31m 4.93m 2:38.95
Cazenovia-2 w: 3.0 5-03.75 30-06.5 w: -0.8
12 Team Points: 8 3143 (775) (759) (484) (540) (585)
-------------------------------------------------
3 Brittney Adams 15.78 1.44m 9.09m 4.90m 2:19.18
Dewitt Clinton-1 w: 3.9 4-08.75 29-10 w: -1.4
12 Team Points: 6 3133 (741) (555) (470) (532) (835)
-------------------------------------------------
4 Heather Sweeney 15.35 1.50m 8.07m 4.79m 2:21.38
Massapequa-1 w: 3.0 4-11 26-05.75 w: -0.5
12 Team Points: 4 3129 (796) (621) (404) (503) (805)
-------------------------------------------------
5 Isabella Borini 15.41 1.59m 7.25m 4.88m 2:32.75
Schalmont-2 w: 3.2 5-02.5 23-09.5 w: -0.2
11 Team Points: 2 3049 (788) (724) (351) (527) (659)
-------------------------------------------------
6 Kayla Koelbel 15.28 1.59m 7.56m 4.58m 2:35.44
Kings Park-1 w: 3.5 5-02.5 24-09.75 w: -0.4
12 Team Points: 1 2974 (805) (724) (371) (448) (626)
-------------------------------------------------
7 Emily Ziegler 15.76 1.56m 8.20m 4.80m 2:36.65
Attica-2 w: 1.6 5-01.25 26-11 w: -1.3
12 2963 (744) (689) (412) (506) (612)
-------------------------------------------------
8 Katie Osborne 15.56 1.59m 8.95m 5.00m 2:51.73
Cicero-North Syracuse-1 w: 3.5 5-02.5 29-04.5 w: +0.0
12 2959 (769) (724) (461) (559) (446)
-------------------------------------------------
9 Kylee Bartlett 15.67 1.56m 7.55m 4.86m 2:36.54
Altmar-Parish-Williamstow w: 3.5 5-01.25 24-09.25 w: -0.5
9 2949 (755) (689) (370) (522) (613)
-------------------------------------------------
10 Janessa Mathews 16.03 1.47m 8.52m 4.95m 2:33.78
Fairport-1 w: 3.0 4-09.75 27-11.5 w: -0.7
12 2924 (711) (588) (433) (546) (646)
-------------------------------------------------
11 McKenna Maycock 16.48 1.50m 7.18m 4.86m 2:24.31
Randolph-2 w: 3.9 4-11 23-06.75 w: -1.6
9 2913 (657) (621) (347) (522) (766)
-------------------------------------------------
12 Paige Vadnais 15.79 1.47m 7.52m 4.53m 2:24.96
Calhoun-1 w: 3.9 4-09.75 24-08.25 w: -1.1
12 2889 (740) (588) (368) (436) (757)
-------------------------------------------------
13 Ariel Fieldman 15.81 1.47m 8.22m 4.67m 2:35.18
Wheatley-2 w: 3.2 4-09.75 26-11.75 w: -0.2
12 2841 (738) (588) (414) (472) (629)
-------------------------------------------------
14 Emma Denman 16.01 1.47m 7.86m 4.78m 2:35.18
Ithaca-1 w: 2.3 4-09.75 25-09.5 w: -0.4
11 2820 (713) (588) (390) (500) (629)
-------------------------------------------------
15 Nikki Mosby 15.84 1.41m 8.57m 4.57m 2:32.93
Longwood-1 w: 3.2 4-07.5 28-01.5 w: -1.8
11 2796 (734) (523) (436) (446) (657)
-------------------------------------------------
16 Meredith Przybocki 16.50 1.62m 8.55m 4.70m 2:50.04
Pine Bush-1 w: 2.6 5-03.75 28-00.75 w: -1.0
11 2790 (654) (759) (435) (479) (463)
-------------------------------------------------
17 Kori Hughes 16.57 1.38m 7.40m 4.68m 2:30.47
Midlakes-2 w: 2.3 4-06.25 24-03.5 w: -1.2
11 2659 (646) (491) (361) (474) (687)
-------------------------------------------------
18 Jessica Grant 17.67 1.59m 7.45m 4.42m 2:35.78
Valhalla-2 w: 1.6 5-02.5 24-05.5 w: -0.7
12 2641 (523) (724) (364) (408) (622)
-------------------------------------------------
19 Jackie Kearney 16.44 1.38m 7.53m 4.14m 2:29.09
Bethlehem-1 w: 3.9 4-06.25 24-08.5 w: -0.3
12 2565 (661) (491) (369) (340) (704)
-------------------------------------------------
20 Jenny Olson 17.08 1.47m 6.90m 4.54m 2:42.27
Portville-2 w: -0.1 4-09.75 22-07.75 w: -1.4
12 2489 (587) (588) (329) (438) (547)
-------------------------------------------------
21 Elizabeth Kalvoda 18.07 1.56m 7.02m 4.39m 2:46.72
St. Francis Prep-1 w: -0.1 5-01.25 23-00.5 w: -1.2
12 2405 (481) (689) (336) (401) (498)
-------------------------------------------------
22 Alicia Donaldson 18.14 1.29m 8.71m 4.70m 2:38.97
New Rochelle-1 w: 3.2 4-02.75 28-07 w: -0.5
10 2382 (474) (399) (445) (479) (585)
-------------------------------------------------
23 Katlynn Greffrath 19.73 1.50m 7.07m 4.64m 2:38.28
Tri-Valley-2 w: -0.1 4-11 23-02.5 w: -1.2
11 2343 (325) (621) (340) (464) (593)
-------------------------------------------------
24 Teagan Perry 17.34 1.47m 7.43m 4.05m 2:47.34
Windsor-2 w: 2.3 4-09.75 24-04.5 w: -0.7
10 2321 (559) (588) (363) (319) (492)
-------------------------------------------------
25 Lindsay Proulx 17.98 1.44m 7.68m 4.17m 2:54.29
Canton-2 w: 1.6 4-08.75 25-02.5 w: -1.2
10 2192 (491) (555) (379) (347) (420)
-------------------------------------------------
26 Erika Gulija 18.23 1.29m 6.69m 4.36m 2:37.46
Southampton-2 w: -0.1 4-02.75 21-11.5 w: -0.5
10 2174 (465) (399) (315) (393) (602)
-------------------------------------------------
27 Jamie Favreau 17.50 1.29m 8.49m 4.34m 2:58.86
Saranac-2 w: 2.6 4-02.75 27-10.25 w: -0.9
10 2135 (541) (399) (431) (388) (376)
-------------------------------------------------
28 Teresa Grigg 19.09 1.32m 7.00m 3.63m 2:46.34
Massena-1 w: 2.6 4-04 22-11.75 w: -1.1
12 1875 (382) (429) (335) (227) (502)
-------------------------------------------------
29 Gia Ruggiero 21.73 1.32m 7.79m 4.14m 3:13.47
Moore Catholic-2 w: 1.6 4-04 25-06.75 w: -1.2
10 1580 (175) (429) (386) (340) (250)
-------------------------------------------------