SCHEDULE AND RESULTS
DATE OPP SCORE RECORD WINNER LOSER SAVE
03/31 @OAX W 11-4 1-0 Pina Delgado --
04/01 @OAX L 0-9 1-1 Guerrero Maestri --
04/02 @OAX L 6-7 1-2 Ramirez Montero --
04/04 PUE L 3-12 1-3 Roenicke Flores --
04/05 PUE L 1-13 1-4 Delgado Medrano --
04/06 PUE W 2-1 (13) 2-4 Espinoza Lara --
04/07 LEO L 0-2 2-5 Lively Maestri Gomez
04/08 LEO L 1-6 2-6 Guzman Molina --
04/09 LEO L 6-11 2-7 Navarro Montero --
04/11 SLT L 1-6 2-8 Camarena Pina --
04/12 SLT L 1-2 2-9 De La Cruz Maestri Jaime
04/13 SLT W 5-4 3-9 Molina Gutierrez Nieve
04/14 NUE W 4-3 (10) 4-9 Rocha Valverde --
04/15 NUE L 3-5 4-10 Zaragoza Muniz Valverde
04/16 NUE W 13-2 5-10 Pina Gutierrez --
04/17 DUR W 4-2 6-10 Elenes Garzon Nieve
04/18 DUR W 4-1 7-10 Molina Vazquez Nieve
04/19 DUR L 0-1 7-11 Sintes Flores Da Silva
04/21 @LAG L 2-9 7-12 Osuna Pina --
04/22 @LAG L 7-19 7-13 Crenshaw Marrujo --
04/23 @LAG W 10-5 8-13 Molina Kehrt Elenes
04/25 QUI W 10-6 9-13 Flores Rios --
04/26 QUI W 3-2 10-13 Maestri Estrada Nieve
04/27 QUI L 2-11 10-14 Herron Pina --
04/28 YUC L 6-9 10-15 Pech Vicente Asencio
04/29 YUC W 5-1 11-15 Ibarra Solis --
04/30 YUC L 0-4 11-16 Negrin Flores --
05/02 @QUI L 2-3 11-17 Castillo Ibarra Barron
05/03 @QUI L 0-4 11-18 Herron Pina --
05/05 @YUC L 2-4 11-19 Belisario Ibarra Asencio
05/06 @YUC L 1-2 11-20 Negrin Flores Asencio
05/07 @YUC W 10-9 12-20 Maestri Castellanos Nieve
05/09 LEO W 6-2 13-20 Ibarra Gomez --
05/10 LEO W 6-5 14-20 Marrujo Miramontes Nieve
05/11 LEO W 3-0 15-20 Molina Mitre Nieve
05/12 @PUE W 8-4 16-20 Flores Eveland --
05/13 @PUE L 4-5 16-21 Morales Ibarra Chavez
05/14 @PUE W 10-5 17-21 Vicente Garcia --
05/16 DUR L 6-8 17-22 Gonzalez Pina Da Silva
05/17 DUR L 6-7 17-23 Garza Marrujo Da Silva
05/18 DUR W 12-1 18-23 Flores Hurtado --
05/19 LAG W 3-2 19-23 Nieve Caridad --
05/20 LAG W 3-0 20-23 Rocha Osuna Nieve
05/21 LAG W 4-2 21-23 Pina Crenshaw Nieve
05/23 @SLT W 11-4 22-23 Molina Carrillo --
05/24 @SLT L 4-16 22-24 Ruiz Flores --
05/25 @SLT L 3-4 22-25 Gutierrez Maestri Paulino
05/26 @NUE L 4-7 22-26 Chavez Espinoza Valverde
05/27 @NUE W 10-5 23-26 Marrujo Romero --
05/28 @NUE L 4-5 23-27 Valverde Nieve --
05/31 YUC L 1-4 23-28 Belisario Delgado Asencio
05/31 YUC W 5-3 24-28 Maestri Solis Nieve
06/02 QUI L 2-3 24-29 Estrada Rocha Barron
06/03 QUI W 5-0 25-29 Molina Herron --
06/04 QUI L 0-6 25-30 Loe Valenzuela --
06/06 @CAM L 3-4 (11) 25-31 Loop Espinoza --
06/07 @CAM L 1-2 25-32 Salas Ibarra Loop
06/08 @CAM W 9-1 26-32 Rocha Portillo --
06/09 TAB L 2-3 (11) 26-33 Judy Nieve Jimenez
06/10 TAB W 6-3 27-33 Pina Astorga --
06/11 TAB W 2-1 28-33 Flores Valdez Nieve
06/13 @LEO L 5-6 (10) 28-34 Villalobos Ibarra --
06/14 @LEO L 11-14 28-35 Perez Rocha Sanchez
06/15 @LEO W 7-2 29-35 Molina Sanchez --
06/20 MXO W 7-0 30-35 Molina Reyes --
06/21 MXO L 0-3 30-36 Acosta Maestri Santiago
06/22 MXO L 1-2 30-37 Cota Nieve Santiago
06/23 MTT L 2-3 30-38 Fisher Ledezma Urquidez
06/24 MTT L 8-9 30-39 De la Fuente Espinoza Urquidez --
06/25 MTT W 5-1 31-39 Molina Hernandez --
06/27 @MXO L 3-4 31-40 Acosta Maestri Martinez
06/29 @MXO W 10-2 32-40 Flores Lopez --
06/30 @MTT W 6-1 33-40 Rocha Ramirez --
07/01 @MTT L 1-2 (10) 33-41 Serrano Elenes --
07/02 @MTT L 5-11 33-42 Diaz Maestri --
07/04 CAM W 5-4 34-42 Guaipe Loop --
07/05 CAM W 2-1 35-42 Pina Garcia Guaipe
07/08 @TAB W 3-2 36-42 Molina Valdez Ledezma
07/08 @TAB L 0-3 36-43 Astorga Maestri Santos
07/09 @TAB W 5-2 37-43 Flores Guzman Guaipe
07/11 MTY L 1-3 37-44 Reyes Pina Obispo
07/12 MTY W 3-0 38-44 Espinoza Gonzalez Guaipe
07/13 MTY W 5-4 39-44 Molina Carrillo Guaipe
07/14 MVA L 2-5 39-45 Verdugo Flores Gaudin
07/15 MVA W 3-2 (13) 40-45 Marrujo Gaudin --
07/16 MVA L 0-1 (10) 40-46 Galvan Guaipe Phillips
07/18 @MTY L 3-5 40-47 Gonzalez Espinoza Obispo
07/19 @MTY L 7-12 40-48 Carrillo Reynoso --
07/20 @MTY L 6-15 40-49 Solano Flores --
07/21 @MVA L 3-4 40-50 Phillips Guaipe --
07/22 @MVA L 3-5 40-51 Lara Delgado Gaudin
07/23 @MVA W 9-4 41-51 Pina Oyervides --
VERACRUZ ROJOS DEL AGUILA - SCHEDULE - CLASS AAA AFFILIATE IND
DATE OPP TIME
07/25 TABASCO8:30 ET
07/26 TABASCO8:30 ET
07/27 TABASCO8:30 ET
07/28 @ CAMPECHE9:00 ET
07/29 @ CAMPECHE8:00 ET
07/30 @ CAMPECHE8:00 ET
08/01 @ OAXACA8:00 ET
08/02 @ OAXACA8:00 ET
08/03 @ OAXACA8:00 ET
08/04 PUEBLA8:30 ET
08/05 PUEBLA7:00 ET
08/06 PUEBLA7:00 ET
08/07 OAXACA8:30 ET
08/08 OAXACA8:30 ET
08/09 OAXACA8:30 ET