SCHEDULE AND RESULTS
DATE OPP SCORE RECORD WINNER LOSER SAVE
04/06 LAS W 8-1 1-0 Lockett Wilk --
04/07 LAS L 2-4 1-1 Goeddel Maton Bradford
04/08 LAS W 7-0 2-1 Jenkins Hand --
04/09 LAS W 7-2 3-1 Lamet Gilmartin --
04/10 LAS L 0-2 3-2 Wheeler Bawcom Bradford
04/11 @TAC L 2-7 3-3 Bergman Lockett --
04/13 @TAC W 1-0 4-3 Magill Gaviglio Maton
04/13 @TAC L 0-5 4-4 Heston Jenkins --
04/14 @TAC L 1-2 4-5 Lowe Hessler --
04/15 @REN W 10-5 5-5 Rodriguez Duncan --
04/16 @REN L 6-11 5-6 Davis Capps Bracho
04/17 @REN L 2-13 5-7 Shipley Esch --
04/18 TAC W 4-3 6-7 Capps Gaviglio Maton
04/19 TAC W 9-4 7-7 Hessler Hagadone --
04/20 TAC L 5-6 (10) 7-8 Machi Dimock Kiekhefer
04/21 TAC L 8-11 7-9 Ash Rodriguez --
04/22 REN W 7-1 8-9 Lockett Shipley --
04/23 REN L 3-4 8-10 Banda Magill McFarland
04/24 REN L 1-12 8-11 Payamps Jenkins Winston
04/25 REN W 7-2 9-11 Lamet Duncan --
04/27 @SLK L 5-13 9-12 Gagnon Rodriguez --
04/29 @SLK W 8-7 10-12 Lockett Banuelos Maton
04/30 @SLK W 3-0 11-12 Magill Blackford Bawcom
04/30 @SLK W 12-3 12-12 Jenkins Campos --
05/01 @SLK L 4-9 12-13 Scribner Lamet --
05/02 ABQ L 0-5 12-14 Carpenter Lee --
05/03 ABQ L 3-6 12-15 Hoffman Rodriguez --
05/04 ABQ W 9-8 13-15 Quackenbush Carle Maton
05/05 ABQ L 2-5 13-16 Jemiola Magill Carasiti
05/06 @NAS L 3-7 13-17 Brady Fisher --
05/07 @NAS W 3-2 14-17 Cosart Alcantara Maton
05/08 @NAS W 5-4 15-17 Lee Mengden Maton
05/09 @NAS W 8-6 16-17 Bethancourt Detwiler Jester
05/11 @MEM L 4-6 16-18 Reyes Magill Brebbia
05/12 @MEM W 7-4 17-18 Jenkins Mayers --
05/13 @MEM L 1-10 17-19 Weaver Lamet --
05/14 @MEM L 5-6 17-20 Lucas Valdez Montgomery
05/15 COL W 10-5 18-20 Lockett Burgos --
05/16 COL L 11-15 18-21 Wang Fisher --
05/17 COL L 2-4 18-22 Ventura Jenkins Cravy
05/18 COL W 4-1 19-22 Lamet Woodruff Maton
05/19 OKL W 16-8 20-22 Jester Dayton --
05/20 OKL L 3-7 20-23 Jurrjens Lockett --
05/21 OKL L 4-5 (10) 20-24 Marks Bawcom Dayton
05/22 OKL L 3-4 20-25 Castillo Jenkins Morrow
05/23 @SLK W 14-5 21-25 Cimber Banuelos --
05/24 @SLK W 5-4 (10) 22-25 Maton Nuss --
05/25 @SLK W 8-5 23-25 Lockett Scribner Maton
05/26 @SLK L 6-8 23-26 Mahle Valdez Miller
05/27 @LAS W 8-6 24-26 Jenkins Boscan Maton
05/28 @LAS L 5-7 24-27 Bradford Fisher Robles
05/29 @LAS L 5-10 24-28 McGowan Bawcom Bradford
05/30 @LAS W 6-3 25-28 Rienzo Gilmartin Maton
06/01 SLK L 10-11 25-29 Scribner Jenkins Miller
06/02 SLK L 2-5 25-30 Robichaux Lloyd Pounders
06/03 SLK L 1-11 25-31 Klonowski Rodriguez --
06/04 SLK W 5-2 26-31 Magill Bridwell Maton
06/05 @ABQ W 10-7 27-31 Rienzo Flemer Hessler
06/06 @ABQ L 6-9 27-32 Musgrave Jenkins Carasiti
06/07 @ABQ W 6-5 28-32 De Paula Lee Maton
06/08 @ABQ W 5-4 29-32 Hessler Carasiti Maton
06/09 FRE W 14-12 30-32 Jester Deetz --
06/10 FRE L 5-9 30-33 Thornton Magill --
06/11 FRE L 5-11 30-34 Hauschild Jenkins --
06/13 TAC W 3-1 31-34 Rienzo Whalen Cimber
06/14 TAC W 9-6 32-34 Quackenbush Lowe --
06/15 TAC W 5-1 33-34 Vargas Moore --
06/16 TAC W 9-3 34-34 Magill Overton --
06/17 @FRE L 1-6 34-35 Hauschild Jenkins Comer
06/18 @FRE W 11-5 35-35 De Paula Coleman --
06/19 @FRE L 4-10 35-36 Martinez Rodriguez Holmes
06/20 @FRE W 11-7 (10) 36-36 Bawcom Guduan --
06/22 @ABQ L 1-8 36-37 Enright Weaver --
06/23 @ABQ L 5-9 36-38 Howard Friedrich --
06/24 @ABQ W 13-10(14) 37-38 Jester Brown --
06/25 @ABQ L 5-12 37-39 Musgrave De Paula --
06/26 SAC L 2-4 37-40 Beede Rodriguez Rogers
06/27 SAC W 5-2 38-40 Magill Stratton --
06/28 SAC L 3-11 38-41 Suarez Cahill --
06/29 SAC L 10-11 38-42 Snelten Quackenbush Law
06/30 REN W 13-4 39-42 Lee Koch --
07/02 REN L 0-12 39-43 Jokisch Kelly --
07/02 REN L 3-4 39-44 Barrett Rodriguez Sherfy
07/03 REN W 6-5 (10) 40-44 Valdez Bracho --
07/04 @LAS W 5-1 41-44 Cimber Knapp Bawcom
07/05 @LAS L 3-7 41-45 Atkins Lee McGowan
07/06 @LAS L 7-13 41-46 Rowen Frank Robles
07/07 SLK W 9-5 42-46 Kelly Diaz Jester
07/08 SLK W 5-4 43-46 Magill Scribner Jester
07/09 SLK W 5-2 44-46 Rodriguez Meyer --
07/13 @REN L 2-6 44-47 Buchanan Lee --
07/14 @REN W 10-4 45-47 Overton Shipley --
07/15 @REN W 6-5 (10) 46-47 Jester Miller Cimber
07/16 @REN W 10-3 47-47 Kelly Duncan --
07/17 @SAC W 7-3 48-47 Rodriguez Suarez --
07/18 @SAC L 6-7 (12) 48-48 Snelten Cimber --
07/19 @SAC L 1-3 48-49 Beede Overton Rogers
07/20 @SAC W 5-3 49-49 Bethancourt Sitton Capps
07/21 OMA L 6-7 49-50 Skoglund Kelly Zimmer
07/22 OMA W 12-6 50-50 Rodriguez Binford --
EL PASO CHIHUAHUAS - SCHEDULE - CLASS AAA AFFILIATE SDG
DATE OPP TIME
07/23 OMAHA8:05 ET
07/24 OMAHA9:05 ET
07/25 IOWA9:05 ET
07/26 IOWA9:05 ET
07/27 IOWA9:05 ET
07/28 IOWA9:05 ET
07/29 @ ROUNDROCK7:05 ET
07/30 @ ROUNDROCK7:05 ET
07/31 @ ROUNDROCK8:05 ET
08/01 @ ROUNDROCK8:05 ET
08/03 @ NEWORLEANS8:00 ET
08/04 @ NEWORLEANS8:00 ET
08/05 @ NEWORLEANS7:00 ET
08/06 @ NEWORLEANS2:00 ET
08/07 @ FRESNO10:05 ET
08/08 @ FRESNO10:05 ET
08/09 @ FRESNO10:05 ET
08/10 @ FRESNO10:05 ET
08/11 LASVEGAS9:05 ET
08/12 LASVEGAS9:05 ET
08/13 LASVEGAS8:05 ET
08/14 LASVEGAS9:05 ET
08/15 ALBQUERQUE9:05 ET
08/16 ALBQUERQUE9:05 ET
08/17 ALBQUERQUE9:05 ET
08/18 ALBQUERQUE9:05 ET
08/19 @ TACOMA10:05 ET
08/20 @ TACOMA4:35 ET
08/21 @ TACOMA10:05 ET
08/22 @ TACOMA10:05 ET
08/24 SACRAMENTO8:35 ET
08/25 SACRAMENTO9:05 ET
08/26 SACRAMENTO9:05 ET
08/27 SACRAMENTO8:05 ET
08/28 FRESNO8:35 ET
08/29 FRESNO8:35 ET
08/30 FRESNO8:35 ET
08/31 FRESNO8:35 ET
09/01 @ SACRAMENTO10:05 ET
09/02 @ SACRAMENTO10:05 ET
09/03 @ SACRAMENTO8:05 ET
09/04 @ SACRAMENTO10:05 ET