SCHEDULE AND RESULTS
DATE OPP SCORE RECORD WINNER LOSER SAVE
03/31 @MTT L 5-16 0-1 Sanabia Crenshaw --
04/01 @MTT L 0-5 0-2 Ramirez Kehrt --
04/02 @MTT L 1-6 0-3 Pena Quevedo --
04/04 NUE W 8-3 1-3 Osuna Zaragoza --
04/05 NUE W 14-2 2-3 Crenshaw Lopez Cruz --
04/06 NUE W 8-5 3-3 Verdugo Flande Caridad
04/07 MVA L 8-10 3-4 Felix Lopez Gaudin
04/08 MVA L 3-15 3-5 Lara Quevedo --
04/09 MVA W 5-2 4-5 Osuna Galvan Caridad
04/11 @TAB W 9-1 5-5 Crenshaw Martinez --
04/12 @TAB W 7-0 6-5 Kehrt Teller --
04/13 @TAB W 7-4 7-5 Lechuga Astorga Caridad
04/14 @CAM W 2-1 8-5 Lopez Loop Caridad
04/15 @CAM W 12-3 9-5 Osuna Rivera --
04/16 @CAM W 6-4 10-5 Crenshaw Portillo Caridad
04/18 OAX L 7-8 10-6 Delgado Kehrt Barraza
04/19 OAX W 21-5 11-6 Lechuga Guerrero --
04/20 OAX W 12-8 12-6 Lopez Rios --
04/21 VER W 9-2 13-6 Osuna Pina --
04/22 VER W 19-7 14-6 Crenshaw Marrujo --
04/23 VER L 5-10 14-7 Molina Kehrt Elenes
04/25 @MVA L 0-3 14-8 Lugo Lechuga Gaudin
04/26 @MVA L 5-12 14-9 Galvan Cordova --
04/27 @MVA W 9-6 15-9 Osuna Lara --
04/28 DUR W 9-0 16-9 Crenshaw Gonzalez --
04/29 DUR W 13-1 17-9 Villalobos Rivera --
04/30 DUR W 6-5 (11) 18-9 Caridad Da Silva --
05/02 MTY L 5-6 18-10 Solano Verdugo Obispo
05/03 MTY L 5-16 18-11 Castro Osuna --
05/04 MTY L 3-5 18-12 Rivas Cleto Obispo
05/05 @DUR W 12-4 19-12 Barajas Sierra --
05/06 @DUR W 10-5 20-12 Chavarria Garzon --
05/07 @DUR W 10-6 21-12 Cordova Sintes --
05/09 @MTY L 2-4 21-13 Castro Osuna --
05/10 @MTY L 5-8 21-14 Melgarejo Gomez Struck
05/11 @MTY L 2-3 21-15 Sanchez Llamas Obispo
05/12 MVA L 1-4 21-16 Oyervides Lopez Gaudin
05/13 MVA L 0-3 21-17 Lowey Landazuri Gaudin
05/14 MVA W 10-8 22-17 Gomez Lugo Cleto
05/16 @OAX W 5-0 23-17 Crenshaw Rios --
05/17 @OAX L 1-3 23-18 Delgado Llamas Barraza
05/18 @OAX W 5-1 24-18 Lechuga Guerrero --
05/19 @VER L 2-3 24-19 Nieve Caridad --
05/20 @VER L 0-3 24-20 Rocha Osuna Nieve
05/21 @VER L 2-4 24-21 Pina Crenshaw Nieve
05/23 TAB L 4-7 24-22 Gutierrez Gomez Ruelas
05/24 TAB W 8-2 25-22 Lechuga Astorga --
05/25 TAB W 4-1 26-22 Cordova Guzman Cleto
05/26 CAM W 15-11 27-22 Verdugo Jimenez --
05/27 CAM W 8-5 28-22 Gomez Castillo --
LAGUNA VAQUEROS - SCHEDULE - CLASS AAA AFFILIATE IND
DATE OPP TIME
05/28 CAMPECHE7:00 ET
05/30 @ MINATITLIN10:35 ET
05/31 @ MINATITLIN10:35 ET
06/01 @ MINATITLIN10:35 ET
06/02 @ MEXICO8:00 ET
06/03 @ MEXICO5:00 ET
06/04 @ MEXICO1:00 ET
06/06 MINATITLIN9:00 ET
06/07 MINATITLIN9:00 ET
06/08 MINATITLIN9:00 ET
06/09 MEXICO9:00 ET
06/10 MEXICO9:00 ET
06/11 MEXICO7:00 ET
06/13 @ NUEVOLREDO8:30 ET
06/14 @ NUEVOLREDO8:30 ET
06/15 @ NUEVOLREDO8:30 ET
06/20 PUEBLA9:00 ET
06/21 PUEBLA9:00 ET
06/22 PUEBLA9:00 ET
06/23 LEONBRAVOS9:00 ET
06/24 LEONBRAVOS9:00 ET
06/25 LEONBRAVOS7:00 ET
06/27 @ PUEBLA8:00 ET
06/28 @ PUEBLA8:00 ET
06/29 @ PUEBLA8:00 ET
06/30 @ LEONBRAVOS8:15 ET
07/01 @ LEONBRAVOS9:00 ET
07/02 @ LEONBRAVOS2:00 ET
07/04 SALTILLO9:00 ET
07/05 SALTILLO9:00 ET
07/06 SALTILLO9:00 ET
07/07 @ NUEVOLREDO8:30 ET
07/08 @ NUEVOLREDO7:00 ET
07/09 @ NUEVOLREDO7:00 ET
07/11 QUINTANA9:00 ET
07/12 QUINTANA9:00 ET
07/13 QUINTANA9:00 ET
07/14 YUCATAN9:00 ET
07/15 YUCATAN9:00 ET
07/16 YUCATAN7:00 ET
07/18 @ QUINTANA9:00 ET
07/19 @ QUINTANA9:00 ET
07/20 @ QUINTANA9:00 ET
07/21 @ YUCATAN9:05 ET
07/22 @ YUCATAN8:05 ET
07/23 @ YUCATAN8:05 ET
07/25 SALTILLO9:00 ET
07/26 SALTILLO9:00 ET
07/27 SALTILLO9:00 ET
07/28 MONTERREY9:00 ET
07/29 MONTERREY9:00 ET
07/30 MONTERREY7:00 ET
08/01 @ SALTILLO8:30 ET
08/02 @ SALTILLO8:30 ET
08/03 @ SALTILLO8:30 ET
08/04 @ MEXICO8:00 ET
08/05 @ MEXICO5:00 ET
08/06 @ MEXICO1:00 ET
08/07 DURANGOGEN9:00 ET
08/08 DURANGOGEN9:00 ET
08/09 DURANGOGEN9:00 ET