SCHEDULE AND RESULTS
DATE OPP SCORE RECORD WINNER LOSER SAVE
03/31 MVA L 7-12 0-1 Lowey Delgado --
04/01 MVA W 17-10 1-1 Reyes Lara --
04/02 MVA L 3-4 1-2 Suarez Santiago Gaudin
04/04 @SLT W 8-6 2-2 Acosta Pena Jr
04/05 @SLT W 6-3 3-2 Delgado Camarena Santiago
04/06 @SLT L 0-2 3-3 De La Cruz Reyes Haro
04/07 @NUE L 3-9 3-4 Merritt Lopez --
04/08 @NUE L 6-12 3-5 Trujillo Flores --
04/09 @NUE L 2-3 3-6 Rosario Santiago Valverde
04/11 YUC W 13-2 4-6 Acosta Rodriguez --
04/12 YUC W 7-4 5-6 Reyes Soto Santiago
04/13 YUC W 5-3 6-6 Lopez Negrin Santiago
04/14 QUI W 10-4 7-6 Flores Marquez --
04/15 QUI L 0-9 7-7 Ortega Oramas --
04/16 QUI W 5-4 8-7 Santiago Stem --
04/19 @LEO L 0-8 8-8 Lively Reyes --
04/19 @LEO W 4-1 9-8 Lopez Silva Santiago
04/20 @LEO W 9-4 10-8 Vazquez Rodriguez --
04/21 @PUE L 5-6 10-9 Morales Santiago Heath
04/22 @PUE W 7-2 11-9 Acosta Delgado --
04/23 @PUE W 10-6 12-9 Anguamea Chavez --
04/25 SLT L 3-5 12-10 De La Cruz Reyes Ibarra
04/26 SLT W 12-6 13-10 Lopez Castro --
04/27 SLT L 0-9 13-11 Rodriguez Flores --
04/28 MTT W 7-5 14-11 Vazquez Sandoval Santiago
04/29 MTT W 7-5 15-11 Acosta Pena Santiago
04/30 MTT L 4-11 15-12 Gutierrez Reyes --
05/02 @SLT W 15-8 16-12 Lopez Castro --
05/03 @SLT L 5-13 16-13 Rodriguez Oramas --
05/04 @SLT W 1-0 (10) 17-13 Santiago De La O --
05/05 NUE L 2-10 17-14 Flande Delgado --
05/06 NUE L 8-9 17-15 Romero Vazquez Valverde
05/07 NUE L 5-6 (14) 17-16 Romero Flores Chavez
05/09 @MTT L 3-8 17-17 Serrano Castaneda --
05/10 @MTT W 4-3 (13) 18-17 Anguamea Garcia Castaneda
05/11 @MTT W 1-0 19-17 Delgado Reyes Santiago
05/12 @NUE L 3-4 19-18 Merritt Castaneda Valverde
05/13 @NUE W 10-8 20-18 Vazquez Chavez --
05/14 @NUE W 17-10 21-18 Anguamea Garcia --
05/16 LEO W 3-2 22-18 De Leon Nevarez --
05/17 LEO W 3-1 23-18 Delgado Gutierrez Santiago
05/18 LEO W 4-0 24-18 Reyes Silva --
05/19 PUE L 6-8 (10) 24-19 Chavez Vazquez Noriega
05/20 PUE W 3-1 25-19 Oramas Garcia Santiago
05/21 PUE L 4-7 25-20 Roenicke Acosta Heath
05/23 @QUI L 6-7 25-21 Duarte Anguamea Barron
05/25 @QUI L 2-6 25-22 Ortega Reyes Leyva
05/25 @QUI W 2-1 26-22 Lopez Zavala Santiago
05/26 @YUC L 2-3 26-23 Asencio Castaneda --
05/27 @YUC W 11-5 27-23 Acosta Rodriguez --
05/28 @YUC L 1-8 27-24 Samayoa Delgado --
M?XICO DIABLOS ROJOS - SCHEDULE - CLASS AAA AFFILIATE IND
DATE OPP TIME
05/30 DURANGOGEN8:00 ET
05/31 DURANGOGEN8:00 ET
06/01 DURANGOGEN8:00 ET
06/02 LAGUNA8:00 ET
06/03 LAGUNA5:00 ET
06/04 LAGUNA1:00 ET
06/06 @ DURANGOGEN8:00 ET
06/07 @ DURANGOGEN8:00 ET
06/08 @ DURANGOGEN8:00 ET
06/09 @ LAGUNA9:00 ET
06/10 @ LAGUNA9:00 ET
06/11 @ LAGUNA7:00 ET
06/13 MONTERREY8:00 ET
06/14 MONTERREY8:00 ET
06/15 MONTERREY8:00 ET
06/20 @ VERACRUZ8:30 ET
06/21 @ VERACRUZ8:30 ET
06/22 @ VERACRUZ8:30 ET
06/23 @ OAXACA8:00 ET
06/24 @ OAXACA6:00 ET
06/25 @ OAXACA6:00 ET
06/27 VERACRUZ8:00 ET
06/28 VERACRUZ8:00 ET
06/29 VERACRUZ8:00 ET
06/30 OAXACA8:00 ET
07/01 OAXACA5:00 ET
07/02 OAXACA1:00 ET
07/04 @ MONCLOVA8:30 ET
07/05 @ MONCLOVA8:30 ET
07/06 @ MONCLOVA8:30 ET
07/07 @ MONTERREY8:05 ET
07/08 @ MONTERREY4:30 ET
07/09 @ MONTERREY5:00 ET
07/11 TABASCO8:00 ET
07/12 TABASCO8:00 ET
07/13 TABASCO8:00 ET
07/14 CAMPECHE8:00 ET
07/15 CAMPECHE5:00 ET
07/16 CAMPECHE1:00 ET
07/18 @ TABASCO9:00 ET
07/19 @ TABASCO9:00 ET
07/20 @ TABASCO9:00 ET
07/21 @ CAMPECHE9:00 ET
07/22 @ CAMPECHE8:00 ET
07/23 @ CAMPECHE8:00 ET
07/25 MONCLOVA8:00 ET
07/26 MONCLOVA8:00 ET
07/27 MONCLOVA8:00 ET
07/28 @ DURANGOGEN8:00 ET
07/29 @ DURANGOGEN5:00 ET
07/30 @ DURANGOGEN2:00 ET
08/01 MINATITLIN8:00 ET
08/02 MINATITLIN8:00 ET
08/03 MINATITLIN8:00 ET
08/04 LAGUNA8:00 ET
08/05 LAGUNA5:00 ET
08/06 LAGUNA1:00 ET
08/07 @ MONTERREY8:05 ET
08/08 @ MONTERREY8:05 ET
08/09 @ MONTERREY8:05 ET