SCHEDULE AND RESULTS
DATE OPP SCORE RECORD WINNER LOSER SAVE
03/31 @YUC L 1-8 0-1 Negrin Loe --
04/01 @YUC L 4-8 0-2 Castellanos Herron --
04/02 @YUC L 1-13 0-3 Delgadillo Arballo --
04/04 CAM W 4-3 1-3 Ortega Rivera Stem
04/05 CAM W 10-4 2-3 Leyva Grijalva --
04/06 CAM L 2-10 2-4 Loop Stem --
04/07 TAB W 6-3 3-4 Castillo Astorga Stem
04/08 TAB W 1-0 4-4 Arballo Valdez Stem
04/09 TAB W 3-1 5-4 Ortega Araiza Stem
04/11 @MTT L 2-8 5-5 Quirarte Estrada --
04/12 @MTT L 5-6 5-6 Serrano Loe Urquidez
04/13 @MTT L 0-3 5-7 Pena Herron Urquidez
04/14 @MXO L 4-10 5-8 Flores Marquez --
04/15 @MXO W 9-0 6-8 Ortega Oramas --
04/16 @MXO L 4-5 6-9 Santiago Stem --
04/18 MTY L 0-5 6-10 Solano Loe --
04/21 MVA W 2-1 7-10 Barron Janssen Stem
04/22 MVA L 2-7 7-11 Oyervides Ortega --
04/23 MVA W 3-0 8-11 Loe Lowey Barron
04/25 @VER L 6-10 8-12 Flores Rios --
04/26 @VER L 2-3 8-13 Maestri Estrada Nieve
04/27 @VER W 11-2 9-13 Herron Pina --
NULL TIGRES - SCHEDULE - CLASS AAA AFFILIATE IND
DATE OPP TIME
04/28 @ OAXACA8:00 ET
04/29 @ OAXACA6:00 ET
04/30 @ OAXACA6:00 ET
05/02 VERACRUZ9:00 ET
05/03 VERACRUZ9:00 ET
05/04 VERACRUZ9:00 ET
05/05 OAXACA9:00 ET
05/06 OAXACA8:00 ET
05/07 OAXACA7:00 ET
05/09 @ TABASCO9:00 ET
05/10 @ TABASCO9:00 ET
05/11 @ TABASCO9:00 ET
05/12 CAMPECHE9:00 ET
05/13 CAMPECHE8:00 ET
05/14 CAMPECHE7:00 ET
05/16 @ MONCLOVA8:30 ET
05/17 @ MONCLOVA8:30 ET
05/18 @ MONCLOVA8:30 ET
05/19 @ MONTERREY8:05 ET
05/20 @ MONTERREY4:30 ET
05/21 @ MONTERREY5:00 ET
05/23 MEXICO9:00 ET
05/24 MEXICO9:00 ET
05/25 MEXICO9:00 ET
05/26 MINATITLIN9:00 ET
05/27 MINATITLIN8:00 ET
05/28 MINATITLIN7:00 ET
05/30 @ OAXACA8:00 ET
05/31 @ OAXACA8:00 ET
06/01 @ OAXACA8:00 ET
06/02 @ VERACRUZ8:30 ET
06/03 @ VERACRUZ7:00 ET
06/04 @ VERACRUZ7:00 ET
06/06 LEONBRAVOS9:00 ET
06/07 LEONBRAVOS9:00 ET
06/08 LEONBRAVOS9:00 ET
06/09 PUEBLA9:00 ET
06/10 PUEBLA8:00 ET
06/11 PUEBLA7:00 ET
06/13 @ CAMPECHE9:00 ET
06/14 @ CAMPECHE9:00 ET
06/15 @ CAMPECHE9:00 ET
06/20 SALTILLO9:00 ET
06/21 SALTILLO9:00 ET
06/22 SALTILLO9:00 ET
06/23 NUEVOLREDO9:00 ET
06/24 NUEVOLREDO8:00 ET
06/25 NUEVOLREDO7:00 ET
06/27 @ SALTILLO8:30 ET
06/28 @ SALTILLO8:30 ET
06/29 @ SALTILLO8:30 ET
06/30 @ NUEVOLREDO8:30 ET
07/01 @ NUEVOLREDO7:00 ET
07/02 @ NUEVOLREDO7:00 ET
07/04 PUEBLA9:00 ET
07/05 PUEBLA9:00 ET
07/06 PUEBLA9:00 ET
07/07 LEONBRAVOS9:00 ET
07/08 LEONBRAVOS8:00 ET
07/09 LEONBRAVOS7:00 ET
07/11 @ LAGUNA9:00 ET
07/12 @ LAGUNA9:00 ET
07/13 @ LAGUNA9:00 ET
07/14 @ DURANGOGEN8:00 ET
07/15 @ DURANGOGEN5:00 ET
07/16 @ DURANGOGEN2:00 ET
07/18 LAGUNA9:00 ET
07/19 LAGUNA9:00 ET
07/20 LAGUNA9:00 ET
07/21 DURANGOGEN9:00 ET
07/22 DURANGOGEN8:00 ET
07/23 DURANGOGEN7:00 ET
07/25 @ PUEBLA8:00 ET
07/26 @ PUEBLA8:00 ET
07/27 @ PUEBLA8:00 ET
07/28 @ LEONBRAVOS8:15 ET
07/29 @ LEONBRAVOS9:00 ET
07/30 @ LEONBRAVOS2:00 ET
08/01 YUCATAN9:00 ET
08/02 YUCATAN9:00 ET
08/03 YUCATAN9:00 ET
08/04 TABASCO9:00 ET
08/05 TABASCO8:00 ET
08/06 TABASCO7:00 ET
08/07 @ YUCATAN9:05 ET
08/08 @ YUCATAN9:05 ET
08/09 @ YUCATAN9:05 ET