SCHEDULE AND RESULTS
DATE OPP SCORE RECORD WINNER LOSER SAVE
03/31 QUI W 8-1 1-0 Negrin Loe --
04/01 QUI W 8-4 2-0 Castellanos Herron --
04/02 QUI W 13-1 3-0 Delgadillo Arballo --
04/04 @TAB L 0-3 3-1 Martinez Solis Hurtado
04/05 @TAB W 2-1 4-1 Rodriguez Aguirre Asencio
04/07 CAM W 3-2 5-1 Negrin Castillo Asencio
04/08 CAM W 5-0 6-1 Castellanos Campos --
04/09 CAM W 2-1 7-1 Samayoa Rivera Asencio
04/11 @MXO L 2-13 7-2 Acosta Rodriguez --
04/12 @MXO L 4-7 7-3 Reyes Soto Santiago
04/13 @MXO L 3-5 7-4 Lopez Negrin Santiago
04/14 @MTT W 13-8 8-4 Castellanos Garcia --
04/15 @MTT W 4-2 9-4 Delgadillo Barreda Asencio
04/16 @MTT L 2-4 9-5 Garcia Alvarez Urquidez
04/18 MVA L 2-4 9-6 Lowey Soto Gaudin
04/20 MVA W 6-4 10-6 Negrin Garcia Asencio
04/20 MVA L 0-7 10-7 Galvan Castellanos --
04/21 MTY L 6-7 10-8 Castro Delgadillo Judy
04/22 MTY W 3-2 (10) 11-8 Asencio Obispo --
04/23 MTY W 3-2 12-8 Soto Sanchez Asencio
04/25 @OAX W 11-5 13-8 Samayoa Cobos --
04/26 @OAX L 3-4 (10) 13-9 Barraza Belisario --
04/27 @OAX W 5-2 14-9 Delgadillo Casillas Asencio
04/28 @VER W 9-6 15-9 Pech Vicente Asencio
04/29 @VER L 1-5 15-10 Ibarra Solis --
04/30 @VER W 4-0 16-10 Negrin Flores --
05/02 OAX W 6-3 17-10 Barraza Valenzuela Asencio
05/03 OAX W 5-3 18-10 Delgadillo Acosta Asencio
05/04 OAX W 5-1 19-10 Rodriguez Rios --
05/05 VER W 4-2 20-10 Belisario Ibarra Asencio
05/06 VER W 2-1 21-10 Negrin Flores Asencio
05/07 VER L 9-10 21-11 Maestri Castellanos Nieve
05/09 @CAM W 6-0 22-11 Delgadillo Rivera --
05/10 @CAM W 7-2 23-11 Rodriguez Brito --
05/11 @CAM W 11-3 24-11 Samayoa Valdez --
05/12 TAB W 6-4 25-11 Meza Ruelas Belisario
05/13 TAB L 4-6 25-12 Aguirre Belisario Pena Jr
05/16 @MTY W 4-2 26-13 Rodriguez Reyes --
05/17 @MTY W 11-5 27-13 Samayoa Sanchez --
05/18 @MTY L 4-8 27-14 Guzman Negrin --
05/19 @MVA L 3-4 (10) 27-15 Verdugo Rodriguez --
05/20 @MVA L 7-8 27-16 Gil Pech Gaudin
05/23 MTT W 2-1 28-16 Samayoa Barreda Asencio
05/25 MTT W 3-1 29-16 Negrin Gutierrez Asencio
05/25 MTT L 2-4 29-17 Hernandez Solis Urquidez
05/26 MXO W 3-2 30-17 Asencio Castaneda --
05/27 MXO L 5-11 30-18 Acosta Rodriguez --
05/28 MXO W 8-1 31-18 Samayoa Delgado --
YUCAT?N LEONES - SCHEDULE - CLASS AAA AFFILIATE IND
DATE OPP TIME
05/30 @ VERACRUZ8:30 ET
05/31 @ VERACRUZ8:30 ET
06/01 @ VERACRUZ8:30 ET
06/02 @ OAXACA8:00 ET
06/03 @ OAXACA6:00 ET
06/04 @ OAXACA6:00 ET
06/06 PUEBLA9:05 ET
06/07 PUEBLA9:05 ET
06/08 PUEBLA9:05 ET
06/09 LEONBRAVOS9:05 ET
06/10 LEONBRAVOS8:05 ET
06/11 LEONBRAVOS8:05 ET
06/13 @ TABASCO9:00 ET
06/14 @ TABASCO6:00 ET
06/14 @ TABASCO8:30 ET
06/15 @ TABASCO9:00 ET
06/20 NUEVOLREDO9:05 ET
06/21 NUEVOLREDO9:05 ET
06/22 NUEVOLREDO9:05 ET
06/23 SALTILLO9:05 ET
06/24 SALTILLO8:05 ET
06/25 SALTILLO8:05 ET
06/27 @ NUEVOLREDO8:30 ET
06/28 @ NUEVOLREDO8:30 ET
06/29 @ NUEVOLREDO8:30 ET
06/30 @ SALTILLO8:30 ET
07/01 @ SALTILLO7:00 ET
07/02 @ SALTILLO7:00 ET
07/04 LEONBRAVOS9:05 ET
07/05 LEONBRAVOS9:05 ET
07/06 LEONBRAVOS9:05 ET
07/07 PUEBLA9:05 ET
07/08 PUEBLA8:05 ET
07/09 PUEBLA8:05 ET
07/11 @ DURANGOGEN8:00 ET
07/12 @ DURANGOGEN5:00 ET
07/13 @ DURANGOGEN2:00 ET
07/14 @ LAGUNA9:00 ET
07/15 @ LAGUNA9:00 ET
07/16 @ LAGUNA7:00 ET
07/18 DURANGOGEN9:05 ET
07/19 DURANGOGEN9:05 ET
07/20 DURANGOGEN9:05 ET
07/21 LAGUNA9:05 ET
07/22 LAGUNA8:05 ET
07/23 LAGUNA8:05 ET
07/25 @ LEONBRAVOS8:15 ET
07/26 @ LEONBRAVOS8:15 ET
07/27 @ LEONBRAVOS8:15 ET
07/28 @ PUEBLA8:00 ET
07/29 @ PUEBLA5:00 ET
07/30 @ PUEBLA2:00 ET
08/01 @ QUINTANA9:00 ET
08/02 @ QUINTANA9:00 ET
08/03 @ QUINTANA9:00 ET
08/04 CAMPECHE9:05 ET
08/05 CAMPECHE8:05 ET
08/06 CAMPECHE8:05 ET
08/07 QUINTANA9:05 ET
08/08 QUINTANA9:05 ET
08/09 QUINTANA9:05 ET