SCHEDULE AND RESULTS
DATE OPP SCORE RECORD WINNER LOSER SAVE
04/07 FRE W 6-4 1-0 Bradford Jankowski --
04/08 FRE L 10-15 1-1 WojciechowskiLugo --
04/11 SAC W 5-2 2-1 Bradford Suarez Sewald
04/12 SAC L 4-5 2-2 Blach Goeddel --
04/13 SAC L 1-6 2-3 Okert Pimentel --
04/14 SAC W 6-2 3-3 Lugo Stratton --
04/15 @FRE L 1-2 3-4 Chapman Alvarez Hoyt
04/16 @FRE W 7-5 (11) 4-4 Sewald Hoyt Walters
04/17 @FRE W 3-0 5-4 Gilmartin Rodgers Bradford
04/18 @FRE L 3-4 5-5 Hauschild Pimentel Jankowski
04/19 @SAC L 1-12 5-6 Stratton Lugo --
04/20 @SAC W 9-3 6-6 Below Lujan --
04/21 @SAC L 1-3 6-7 Welker Walters --
04/22 @SAC L 1-3 6-8 Blackburn Gilmartin Fleet
04/23 ABQ L 4-5 6-9 Gonzalez Smoker Castro
04/24 ABQ L 5-6 6-10 Moll Sewald Castro
04/25 ABQ W 6-5 (10) 7-10 Sewald Gonzalez --
04/26 ABQ W 7-2 8-10 Ynoa Carpenter --
04/28 TAC W 8-1 9-10 Gilmartin Roach --
04/29 TAC W 14-6 10-10 Montero Wieland --
04/30 TAC W 7-4 11-10 Lugo Martin Sewald
05/01 TAC L 1-12 11-11 Paxton Below --
05/02 @ELP W 6-3 12-11 Ynoa Friedrich Sewald
05/03 @ELP W 15-6 13-11 Gilmartin Reynolds --
05/04 @ELP L 6-17 13-12 Northcraft Montero --
05/05 @ELP L 6-7 (10) 13-13 Eitel Bradford --
05/06 @SAC L 3-5 13-14 Stratton Below McCormick
05/07 @SAC W 2-1 14-14 Ynoa Fleet Edgin
05/08 @SAC W 9-1 15-14 Gilmartin Blackburn --
05/09 @SAC W 1-0 16-14 Montero Heston Bradford
05/10 ELP W 6-4 17-14 Lugo Pimentel Sewald
05/11 ELP L 1-4 17-15 Guthrie Below Northcraft
05/12 ELP W 7-2 18-15 Ynoa McCutchen --
05/13 ELP L 10-12 18-16 Moskos Pimentel Dominguez
05/14 @OKL L 0-1 18-17 West Walters Tsao
05/15 @OKL W 9-7 19-17 Goeddel Cotton Sewald
05/16 @OKL W 12-4 20-17 Below Kehrt --
05/17 @OKL W 8-5 21-17 Ynoa Bawcom --
05/19 @COL W 7-6 22-17 Edgin Pena Sewald
05/20 @COL L 6-14 22-18 Lopez Pimentel --
05/21 @COL W 4-3 23-18 Smoker Magnifico Sewald
05/22 @COL W 6-4 24-18 Below Cravy Bradford
05/23 NAS L 4-7 24-19 Overton Ynoa Schuster
05/24 NAS L 4-10 24-20 Surkamp Gilmartin --
05/25 NAS L 3-5 (12) 24-21 Wendelken Thornton --
05/26 NAS L 2-13 24-22 Smith Lugo --
05/27 MEM W 4-1 25-22 Below Socolovich Bradford
05/28 MEM W 17-14 26-22 Ynoa Sulbaran --
05/29 MEM W 11-5 27-22 Gilmartin Hefner --
05/30 MEM L 3-9 27-23 Reyes Montero --
05/31 @REN L 6-10 27-24 Chafin Thornton --
06/01 @REN L 6-8 27-25 Burgos Sewald --
06/02 @REN W 9-8 (10) 28-25 Smoker Hathaway --
06/03 @REN L 0-9 28-26 Garcia Gilmartin --
06/04 TAC W 8-7 29-26 Bradford Aro --
06/05 TAC W 6-5 30-26 Sewald De Fratus Goeddel
06/06 TAC L 1-9 30-27 Mills Below --
06/07 TAC W 13-2 31-27 Ynoa Sampson --
06/09 @ABQ W 17-7 32-27 Gilmartin Hoffman --
06/10 @ABQ L 4-8 32-28 Lyles Montero --
06/11 @ABQ L 4-10 32-29 Musgrave Gsellman --
06/12 @ABQ L 4-6 (12) 32-30 Flande Thornton --
06/13 REN L 7-14 32-31 Escobar Ynoa --
06/14 REN W 2-1 33-31 Gilmartin Buschmann Edgin
06/15 REN L 10-16 33-32 Gibson Montero --
06/16 REN W 9-1 34-32 Verrett Drabek --
06/17 @SLK L 2-7 34-33 Kendrick Below --
06/18 @SLK W 8-0 35-33 Ynoa Jones --
06/19 @SLK W 8-1 36-33 Gilmartin Weller --
06/20 @SLK W 8-5 37-33 Montero Broussard --
06/21 @REN W 6-3 38-33 Bradford Drabek Sewald
06/22 @REN W 12-10 39-33 Walters Leone Sewald
06/23 @REN W 8-6 40-33 Ynoa Escobar Smoker
06/24 @REN L 4-9 40-34 Buschmann Gorski Hathaway
06/25 SAC W 16-8 41-34 Montero Blackburn --
06/26 SAC L 4-6 41-35 Dunning Lugo Broadway
06/27 SAC L 0-6 41-36 Blach Below --
06/28 SAC L 10-14 41-37 Machi Ynoa --
06/30 @TAC W 7-3 42-37 Gorski Grube --
07/01 @TAC L 1-9 42-38 Martin Montero --
07/02 @TAC L 2-9 42-39 Roach Below --
07/03 @TAC W 8-5 43-39 Sewald Munson Bradford
07/04 SLK W 17-6 44-39 Gilmartin McGowin --
07/05 SLK W 10-4 45-39 Gorski Weller --
07/06 SLK L 5-12 45-40 Smith Montero --
07/07 ABQ W 13-6 46-40 Below Carle --
07/08 ABQ L 8-9 46-41 Castro Edgin Schlitter
07/08 ABQ L 3-5 46-42 Butler Zeid Oberg
07/09 ABQ L 5-8 46-43 Bergman Gsellman Oberg
07/14 @IOW W 3-2 47-43 Gorski Zastryzny Henderson
07/15 @IOW L 2-7 47-44 Buchanan Gilmartin --
07/16 @IOW W 11-5 48-44 Walters Johnson --
07/17 @IOW W 6-2 49-44 Sewald Pena --
07/18 @OMA L 1-2 49-45 Mortensen Ynoa Edwards
07/19 @OMA L 6-13 49-46 Mills Wheeler --
07/20 @OMA L 2-8 49-47 Dziedzic Gilmartin Culver
07/21 @OMA W 4-2 50-47 Gsellman Farrell Sewald
07/22 REN L 4-8 50-48 Banda Below --
07/23 REN W 7-6 51-48 Smoker Hathaway Sewald
07/24 REN L 4-7 51-49 Capps Bradford Sherfy
07/25 REN L 2-3 51-50 Marshall Sewald Sherfy
07/26 @FRE L 0-1 51-51 Valdez Gsellman Hoyt
07/27 @FRE W 6-3 52-51 Zeid Frias --
07/28 @FRE W 6-5 53-51 Edgin Hauschild Sewald
07/28 @FRE L 1-2 53-52 Peacock Below Hoyt
07/29 @FRE L 1-8 53-53 Rodgers Gorski --
07/30 ELP L 5-6 53-54 Northcraft Knapp Quackenbush
07/31 ELP L 0-4 53-55 Pimentel Gsellman --
08/01 ELP W 10-7 54-55 Bradford Jester Smoker
08/02 ELP W 3-2 55-55 Ynoa Rodriguez Sewald
08/03 FRE L 3-5 (11) 55-56 Guduan Smoker Jankowski
08/04 FRE L 3-6 55-57 Rodgers Gorski --
08/04 FRE W 9-4 56-57 Huchingson Holmes --
08/05 FRE L 2-3 56-58 Valdez Gsellman Jankowski
08/06 FRE W 10-8 57-58 Mateo West Smoker
08/07 @ABQ L 2-9 57-59 Moll Ynoa --
08/09 @ABQ L 0-7 57-60 Butler Below --
08/09 @ABQ L 3-4 57-61 Freeland Henderson Carasiti
08/10 @ABQ L 7-8 57-62 Marquez Gilmartin Castro
08/12 NRL L 5-6 57-63 Lazo Henderson Rienzo
08/13 NRL L 8-9 (10) 57-64 Nappo Walters Steckenrider
08/14 NRL L 6-8 57-65 Axelrod Below Rienzo
08/15 NRL L 8-12 57-66 Reed Bradford Steckenrider
08/16 ROU W 7-5 (12) 58-66 Walters Reyes --
08/17 ROU L 8-10 58-67 Alvarez Huchingson --
08/18 ROU W 8-6 59-67 Gorski Bibens-Dirkx Henderson --
08/19 ROU L 1-3 59-68 Gonzalez Below Alvarez
08/20 @TAC W 4-3 60-68 Pill Gaviglio Sewald
08/21 @TAC L 3-7 60-69 Wieland Gilmartin Kittredge
08/22 @TAC W 5-2 61-69 Ynoa Grube Sewald
LAS VEGAS 51S - SCHEDULE - CLASS AAA AFFILIATE TOR
DATE OPP TIME
08/23 @ TACOMA10:05 ET
08/24 SALTLAKE10:05 ET
08/25 SALTLAKE8:05 ET
08/25 SALTLAKE10:35 ET
08/26 SALTLAKE10:05 ET
08/27 SALTLAKE10:05 ET
08/29 @ ELPASO9:05 ET
08/30 @ ELPASO9:05 ET
08/31 @ ELPASO9:05 ET
09/01 @ ELPASO9:05 ET
09/02 @ SALTLAKE8:35 ET
09/03 @ SALTLAKE9:05 ET
09/04 @ SALTLAKE9:05 ET
09/05 @ SALTLAKE3:05 ET