SCHEDULE AND RESULTS
DATE OPP SCORE RECORD WINNER LOSER SAVE
04/06 @ABQ L 4-7 0-1 Rusin Ege Carasiti
04/07 @ABQ W 5-2 1-1 Pounders Carle Valdez
04/08 @ABQ L 5-12 1-2 Jemiola Wright --
04/09 @ABQ L 5-8 1-3 Vasto Valdez Carasiti
04/10 @ABQ L 2-3 (10) 1-4 House Adams --
04/11 SAC L 7-8 (11) 1-5 Sitton Miller Osich
04/12 SAC W 4-1 2-5 Banuelos Slania Adams
04/13 SAC W 4-3 3-5 Scribner Roth Miller
04/14 SAC L 10-12 3-6 Osich Ege Crick
04/15 FRE W 6-5 (10) 4-6 Miller Jankowski --
04/16 FRE W 5-4 5-6 Valdez Guduan --
04/17 FRE W 6-2 6-6 Banuelos Martinez Pounders
04/18 @SAC W 8-2 7-6 Wright Slania --
04/19 @SAC W 7-4 8-6 Ege Osich --
04/20 @SAC W 5-2 9-6 Blackford Gregorio Yates
04/21 @SAC W 9-5 10-6 Mahle Gomez --
04/22 @FRE W 6-5 11-6 Ege Thompson Middleton
04/23 @FRE L 2-5 11-7 Tolliver Banuelos Jankowski
04/24 @FRE W 12-9 12-7 Scribner Yuhl --
04/25 @FRE W 9-7 13-7 Diaz Frias Middleton
04/27 ELP W 13-5 14-7 Gagnon Rodriguez --
04/29 ELP L 7-8 14-8 Lockett Banuelos Maton
04/30 ELP L 0-3 14-9 Magill Blackford Bawcom
04/30 ELP L 3-12 14-10 Jenkins Campos --
05/01 ELP W 9-4 15-10 Scribner Lamet --
05/02 @REN L 4-9 15-11 Godley Diaz --
05/03 @REN L 6-9 15-12 Sampson Klonowski Bracho
05/04 @REN L 3-22 15-13 Banda Banuelos --
05/05 @REN L 7-9 15-14 Jokisch Blackford Sherfy
05/06 OMA W 5-2 16-14 Scribner Staumont Miller
05/07 OMA L 1-6 16-15 Binford Diaz --
05/08 OMA W 5-3 17-15 Miller Parnell --
05/09 OMA W 9-1 18-15 Smith Skoglund --
05/11 IOW W 6-5 19-15 Bridwell Brooks Miller
05/12 IOW W 13-11 20-15 Mahle Parra Pounders
05/13 IOW W 5-4 (11) 21-15 Miller Floro --
05/14 IOW L 10-11 21-16 Johnson Mahle --
05/15 @NRL W 6-4 22-16 Scribner Conley Miller
05/16 @NRL W 1-0 23-16 Bridwell Copeland Magnifico
05/17 @NRL W 9-3 24-16 Wright O'Grady Miller
05/18 @NRL L 2-4 24-17 Fife Campos Steckenrider
05/19 @ROU L 0-8 24-18 Gee Diaz --
05/20 @ROU W 8-4 25-18 Miller Dykstra Magnifico
05/21 @ROU L 0-5 25-19 Webster Bridwell --
05/22 @ROU L 3-11 25-20 Gamboa Mahle --
05/23 ELP L 5-14 25-21 Cimber Banuelos --
05/24 ELP L 4-5 (10) 25-22 Maton Nuss --
05/25 ELP L 5-8 25-23 Lockett Scribner Maton
05/26 ELP W 8-6 26-23 Mahle Valdez Miller
05/27 TAC W 8-4 27-23 Banuelos De Jong --
05/28 TAC L 7-9 27-24 Hunter Mahle Machi
05/29 TAC W 2-1 28-24 Magnifico Pagan --
05/30 TAC L 0-4 28-25 Moore Wright --
06/01 @ELP W 11-10 29-25 Scribner Jenkins Miller
06/02 @ELP W 5-2 30-25 Robichaux Lloyd Pounders
06/03 @ELP W 11-1 31-25 Klonowski Rodriguez --
06/04 @ELP L 2-5 31-26 Magill Bridwell Maton
06/05 LAS W 7-6 32-26 Mahle Goeddel Miller
06/06 LAS W 2-1 33-26 Magnifico Bradford --
06/07 LAS L 3-5 33-27 Boscan Scribner Bradford
06/08 LAS W 4-3 (11) 34-27 Paredes Taylor --
06/09 ABQ L 1-11 34-28 Enright Bridwell --
06/10 ABQ L 2-4 34-29 Farris Morin Carasiti
06/11 ABQ W 6-5 35-29 Gurka Diaz Miller
06/13 REN W 9-5 36-29 Scribner Banda Paredes
06/14 REN L 3-5 36-30 Jokisch Pounders Sherfy
06/15 REN L 5-13 36-31 Duncan Blackford --
06/16 REN W 13-5 37-31 Fister Shipley --
06/17 @TAC L 0-2 37-32 Hernandez Diaz Machi
06/18 @TAC W 4-3 38-32 Miller Machi Pounders
06/19 @TAC W 6-3 39-32 Banuelos Iwakuma Magnifico
06/20 @TAC L 6-7 39-33 De Jong Wright Pagan
06/22 @LAS W 16-2 40-33 Diaz Hand --
06/23 @LAS W 7-1 41-33 Scribner Boscan --
06/24 @LAS L 3-6 41-34 Knapp Blackford Robles
06/25 @LAS W 4-3 42-34 Wright Atkins Morin
06/26 REN W 6-5 (12) 43-34 Magnifico Gibson --
06/27 REN W 9-3 44-34 Diaz Baker --
06/28 REN W 5-2 45-34 Scribner Laffey --
06/29 REN L 2-3 (10) 45-35 Sherfy Magnifico Davis
06/30 LAS L 6-10 45-36 Atkins Wright --
07/01 LAS W 6-3 46-36 Lamb Pill --
07/02 LAS L 7-12 46-37 Hand Diaz --
07/03 LAS W 8-6 47-37 Guerra Boscan --
07/04 @FRE L 4-5 47-38 Guduan Pounders McCurry
07/05 @FRE W 19-7 48-38 Wright Coleman --
07/06 @FRE W 10-5 49-38 Lamb Deetz --
07/07 @ELP L 5-9 49-39 Kelly Diaz Jester
07/08 @ELP L 4-5 49-40 Magill Scribner Jester
07/09 @ELP L 2-5 49-41 Rodriguez Meyer --
07/13 SAC W 5-4 50-41 Lamb Gage Guerra
07/14 SAC L 4-6 50-42 Beede Diaz Law
07/15 SAC L 3-4 50-43 Stratton Wright Rogers
07/16 SAC L 11-14 50-44 Snelten Magnifico Law
07/17 @REN W 7-1 51-44 Scribner Banda --
07/18 @REN L 6-8 51-45 Bracho Bailey Sherfy
07/19 @REN W 11-0 52-45 Diaz Shipley --
07/20 @REN L 3-7 52-46 Miller Wright --
07/21 ABQ W 7-4 53-46 Morales Carle Magnifico
SALT LAKE BEES - SCHEDULE - CLASS AAA AFFILIATE LAA
DATE OPP TIME
07/22 ALBQUERQUE8:35 ET
07/23 ALBQUERQUE9:05 ET
07/24 ALBQUERQUE8:35 ET
07/25 @ MEMPHIS8:05 ET
07/26 @ MEMPHIS8:05 ET
07/27 @ MEMPHIS8:05 ET
07/28 @ MEMPHIS8:05 ET
07/29 @ NASHVILLE8:05 ET
07/30 @ NASHVILLE7:35 ET
07/31 @ NASHVILLE8:05 ET
08/01 @ NASHVILLE1:05 ET
08/03 COLORADO9:05 ET
08/04 COLORADO9:05 ET
08/05 COLORADO9:05 ET
08/06 COLORADO3:05 ET
08/07 OKLAHOMA9:05 ET
08/08 OKLAHOMA9:05 ET
08/09 OKLAHOMA9:05 ET
08/10 OKLAHOMA9:05 ET
08/11 @ SACRAMENTO10:05 ET
08/12 @ SACRAMENTO10:05 ET
08/13 @ SACRAMENTO8:05 ET
08/14 @ SACRAMENTO10:05 ET
08/15 TACOMA9:05 ET
08/16 TACOMA9:05 ET
08/17 TACOMA9:05 ET
08/18 TACOMA8:35 ET
08/19 @ LASVEGAS10:05 ET
08/20 @ LASVEGAS10:05 ET
08/21 @ LASVEGAS10:05 ET
08/22 @ LASVEGAS10:05 ET
08/24 @ ALBQUERQUE8:35 ET
08/25 @ ALBQUERQUE9:05 ET
08/26 @ ALBQUERQUE9:05 ET
08/27 @ ALBQUERQUE8:05 ET
08/28 @ TACOMA10:05 ET
08/29 @ TACOMA10:05 ET
08/30 @ TACOMA10:05 ET
08/31 @ TACOMA10:05 ET
09/01 FRESNO8:35 ET
09/02 FRESNO9:05 ET
09/03 FRESNO9:05 ET
09/04 FRESNO2:05 ET