Sortable Batting
RKPLAYERTEAMABRH2B3BHRRBISBCSBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSWAR
1Christian YelichMIL5741181873473611022468135.326.402.5981.0007.6
2Scooter GennettCIN5848618130323924242125.310.357.490.8474.2
3Freddie FreemanATL61894191444239810376132.309.388.505.8926.1
4Anthony RendonWSH529881634422492215582.308.374.535.9094.2
5Lorenzo CainMIL5399016625210383077194.308.395.417.8136.9
6Ben ZobristCHC45567139283958345560.305.378.440.8173.3
7Jose MartinezSTL5346416330017830349104.305.364.457.8211.5
8Corey DickersonPIT504651513571355832180.300.330.474.8043.8
9Nick MarkakisATL623781854321493117280.297.366.440.8062.6
10Nolan ArenadoCOL590104175382381102273122.297.374.561.9355.6
RKPLAYERTEAMABRH2B3BHRRBISBCSBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSWAR
11David PeraltaARI5607516425530874048124.293.352.516.8683.9
12Trevor StoryCOL598881744263710827647168.291.348.567.9145.6
13Charlie BlackmonCOL626119182317297012459134.291.358.502.8600.8
14Javier BaezCHC6061011764093411121929167.290.326.554.8816.3
15Paul GoldschmidtARI5939517235533837490173.290.389.533.9225.4
16Matt KempLAD4626213425021850036115.290.338.481.8181.1
17Jose PerazaCIN6328518231414582362975.288.326.416.7422.3
18Joey VottoCIN50367143282126720108101.284.417.419.8373.5
19Eugenio SuarezCIN52779149222341041164142.283.366.526.8924.2
20Anthony RizzoCHC5667416029125101647080.283.376.470.8462.7
RKPLAYERTEAMABRH2B3BHRRBISBCSBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSWAR
21Marcell OzunaSTL5826916316223883038110.280.325.433.7582.9
22Starlin CastroMIA5937616532212546448124.278.329.400.7293.3
23Starling MartePIT559811553252072331435109.277.327.460.7873.7
24J.T. RealmutoMIA4777413230321743238104.277.340.484.8254.3
25DJ LeMahieuCOL533901473221562653782.276.321.428.7493.0
26Jesus AguilarMIL49280135250351080058143.274.352.539.8903.2
27Brian AndersonMIA5908716134411652462129.273.357.400.7573.9
28Johan CamargoATL4646312627119761151108.272.349.457.8063.7
29Trea TurnerWSH664103180276197343969132.271.344.416.7604.1
30Ender InciarteATL59783158276106128144986.265.325.380.7053.4
RKPLAYERTEAMABRH2B3BHRRBISBCSBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSWAR
31Derek DietrichMIA4997213226216452029140.265.330.421.7510.4
32Brandon NimmoNYM4337711428817479680140.263.404.483.8864.4
33Asdrubal CabreraNYM/PHI5466814336123750041119.262.316.458.774-0.7
34Josh BellPIT5017413131412622577104.261.357.411.7680.8
35Yadier MolinaSTL459551202002074432966.261.314.436.7501.8
36Ozzie AlbiesATL639105167405247214336116.261.305.452.7573.8
37Cody BellingerLAD55784145287257614169151.260.343.470.8144.2
38Ketel MarteARI5206813526121459615479.260.332.437.7683.3
39Matt CarpenterSTL564111145420368141102158.257.374.523.8974.9
40Amed RosarioNYM55476142268951241129119.256.295.381.6760.6

WAR data provided by Baseball-Reference