Cavaliers
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
K. LoveK. LovePF277-144-93-4391221012+3521
L. JamesL. JamesSF3312-184-62-404474311+4630
T. ThompsonT. ThompsonC253-50-01-211210022+197
K. IrvingK. IrvingPG308-113-64-501131142+3723
J. SmithJ. SmithSG264-51-10-016700000+289
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
D. WilliamsD. WilliamsPF102-40-10-010110000-44
C. FryeC. FryePF143-61-20-001130012-27
R. JeffersonR. JeffersonSF193-72-42-423510210+610
D. WilliamsD. WilliamsPG172-40-20-003362002+204
I. ShumpertI. ShumpertSG122-22-21-214532012+207
D. JonesD. JonesSG60-20-00-002210000+30
J. JonesJ. JonesSG100-20-10-001100013-40
K. KorverK. KorverSG122-52-52-201100001+168
TEAM48-8519-3915-2393645281061217130
 56.5%48.7%65.2%
Show Bench
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 24
Points in Paint: 40
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 12 (10)
Flagrant Fouls: 0
Technical Fouls: 0
Celtics
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
J. CrowderJ. CrowderPF233-91-42-204411011-289
A. HorfordA. HorfordPF274-92-41-214520231-3411
I. ThomasI. ThomasPG180-60-22-203360010-322
A. BradleyA. BradleySG326-171-50-021300003-4213
G. GreenG. GreenSG142-42-30-000000011-196
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
J. JerebkoJ. JerebkoPF162-40-10-011220000-144
A. JohnsonA. JohnsonPF121-40-00-012312011-52
T. ZellerT. ZellerC144-60-00-022400121-18
K. OlynykK. OlynykC80-20-10-000001011-60
J. MickeyJ. MickeyC101-30-00-005500011+42
M. SmartM. SmartPG250-60-14-423571134-244
T. RozierT. RozierPG182-52-40-001130030-56
J. BrownJ. BrownSG247-110-25-513412035-1419
TEAM32-868-2714-151029392374201986
 37.2%29.6%93.3%
Show Bench
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 11
Points in Paint: 42
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 21 (23)
Flagrant Fouls: 0
Technical Fouls: 3

NBA News