Lakers
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
K. KuzmaK. KuzmaPF354-140-25-654910053-1013
B. IngramB. IngramSF353-80-14-613410012-2010
B. LopezB. LopezC224-120-27-722401213-815
L. BallL. BallPG293-121-73-735882041-1510
K. Caldwell-PopeK. Caldwell-PopeSG345-100-43-422433011-713
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
J. RandleJ. RandlePF233-60-05-736911044-1211
C. BrewerC. BrewerF101-30-10-001110112-22
I. ZubacI. ZubacC31-20-00-011200000+42
J. ClarksonJ. ClarksonPG205-102-33-402200011-1315
J. HartJ. HartSG140-40-20-002210002-90
V. BlueV. BlueSG31-20-00-000000000+42
T. EnnisT. EnnisG111-30-10-001112110+82
A. BogutA. BogutCDNP-COACH'S DECISION
TEAM31-863-2330-41172946419190095
 73.2%13.0%13.0%
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 14
Points in Paint: -1
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 1 (27)
Flagrant Fouls: 9
Technical Fouls: 0
Wizards
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
M. MorrisM. MorrisPF176-72-22-205510023+716
O. Porter Jr.O. Porter Jr.SF389-161-31-1471121022+1020
M. GortatM. GortatC304-50-00-014510035+128
J. WallJ. WallPG328-180-27-717852323+2123
B. BealB. BealSG378-162-54-505551044+2122
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
M. ScottM. ScottPF83-41-10-002210010+77
J. SmithJ. SmithPF20-00-00-000000001+00
K. Oubre Jr.K. Oubre Jr.SF251-80-52-216701013-34
I. MahinmiI. MahinmiC140-10-02-301100026+82
T. FrazierT. FrazierPG173-31-10-000051122-57
T. SatoranskyT. SatoranskySG30-00-00-000000000-40
J. MeeksJ. MeeksSG181-50-20-001101002+62
C. McCulloughC. McCulloughPFDNP-COACH'S DECISION
TEAM43-837-2118-20738454193130111
 90.0%33.3%33.3%
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 8
Points in Paint: -1
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 3 (19)
Flagrant Fouls: 7
Technical Fouls: 0

NBA News