Points Per Game Leaders - All Centers

RKPLAYERTEAMGPMPGPTSFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3P%FTM-FTAFT%
1Karl-Anthony Towns, CMIN4135.721.88.4-17.2.4881.1-3.7.3053.9-4.8.813
2Brook Lopez, CBKN3629.420.17.0-15.0.4681.8-5.2.3514.2-5.1.835
3Joel Embiid, CPHI2825.319.76.3-13.6.4611.1-3.1.3456.0-7.7.786
4Marc Gasol, CMEM4134.019.47.2-15.9.4531.3-3.4.3913.7-4.5.826
5Hassan Whiteside, CMIA3733.817.57.4-13.3.5540.0-0.0.0002.8-5.0.551
6Myles Turner, CIND3929.915.65.9-11.2.5240.7-1.6.4263.2-4.1.797
7Al Horford, CBOS3133.015.46.1-13.2.4611.5-4.5.3361.7-2.1.831
8Andre Drummond, CDET4230.814.56.3-11.7.5350.0-0.1.6672.0-4.5.444
9Enes Kanter, COKC4321.514.45.6-10.0.5650.1-0.7.1613.0-3.9.784
10Dwight Howard, CATL3629.413.95.5-8.6.6400.0-0.0.0003.0-5.4.551
RKPLAYERTEAMGPMPGPTSFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3P%FTM-FTAFT%
11Nikola Vucevic, CORL4028.313.86.2-13.3.4680.3-1.0.2821.1-1.8.614
12Rudy Gobert, CUTAH4333.412.44.4-6.6.6620.0-0.0.0003.7-5.6.656
13DeAndre Jordan, CLAC4331.912.34.8-7.0.6850.0-0.0.0002.6-5.0.521
14Jonas Valanciunas, CTOR3826.812.24.8-9.1.5350.0-0.0.0002.5-2.8.870
15Steven Adams, COKC4229.912.05.0-8.3.5960.0-0.0.0002.1-3.0.714
16Pau Gasol, CSA3826.611.94.9-9.6.5100.5-1.1.4651.7-2.6.646
17Clint Capela, CHOU2824.511.85.4-8.4.6400.0-0.0.0001.0-2.3.446
18Marcin Gortat, CWSH4035.411.45.0-8.7.5780.0-0.0.0001.3-2.1.619
19Jahlil Okafor, CPHI3022.811.24.7-9.0.5240.0-0.0.0001.7-2.8.600
20Greg Monroe, CMIL3921.310.94.4-8.5.5180.0-0.0.0002.2-2.9.730
RKPLAYERTEAMGPMPGPTSFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3P%FTM-FTAFT%
 Cody Zeller, CCHA3426.710.94.3-7.2.5890.0-0.0.0002.4-3.6.669
 Mason Plumlee, CPOR4327.610.94.4-8.0.5450.0-0.1.0002.1-3.9.544
23Marreese Speights, CLAC4316.510.33.4-7.4.4581.4-3.5.3972.1-2.4.874
24Frank Kaminsky III, CCHA3924.310.13.7-9.7.3871.2-4.1.2891.4-1.9.747
25Robin Lopez, CCHI4228.29.14.1-8.8.4700.0-0.0.0000.9-1.3.655
26Jusuf Nurkic, CDEN3519.28.93.8-7.2.5300.0-0.0.0001.3-2.4.524
27Kelly Olynyk, CBOS3521.08.63.1-6.6.4761.1-3.0.3851.2-1.6.732
28Alex Len, CPHX3921.28.13.0-5.9.5040.0-0.1.0002.1-2.8.721
29Al Jefferson, CIND4014.98.03.5-7.3.4780.0-0.0.0001.0-1.4.745
 Timofey Mozgov, CLAL4421.38.03.4-6.5.5230.0-0.0.0001.2-1.5.788
RKPLAYERTEAMGPMPGPTSFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3P%FTM-FTAFT%
31Tyson Chandler, CPHX3227.97.83.1-4.7.6710.0-0.0.0001.6-2.3.667
32Nene Hilario, CHOU3816.97.73.0-5.0.5920.1-0.2.5001.7-2.9.578
33Tristan Thompson, CCLE4029.07.32.9-4.9.5850.0-0.1.0001.6-3.0.512
34Justin Hamilton, CBKN3520.37.02.7-6.2.4361.1-3.3.3190.5-0.7.720
35John Henson, CMIL3820.26.72.7-5.4.4880.0-0.0.0001.3-1.9.699
36Kyle O'Quinn, CNY4015.46.32.8-5.2.5410.0-0.2.0000.6-0.9.694
37Bismack Biyombo, CORL4224.86.12.3-4.4.5140.0-0.0.0001.6-3.2.496
 Kosta Koufos, CSAC4019.26.12.8-4.8.5800.0-0.0.0000.5-0.9.529
39Tarik Black, CLAL3315.25.82.1-4.0.5110.0-0.0.0001.6-2.1.771
40Joakim Noah, CNY3823.15.62.4-4.8.5030.0-0.0.0000.8-1.8.429
Data provided by Elias Sports Bureau

SPONSORED HEADLINES