Points Per Game Leaders - All Centers

RKPLAYERTEAMGPMPGPTSFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3P%FTM-FTAFT%
1DeMarcus Cousins, CSAC6534.626.99.2-20.5.4511.1-3.2.3337.3-10.2.718
2Brook Lopez, CBKN7333.720.68.1-15.8.5110.0-0.2.1434.3-5.5.787
3Karl-Anthony Towns, CMIN8232.018.37.6-14.1.5420.4-1.1.3412.7-3.4.811
4Nikola Vucevic, CORL6531.318.28.2-16.1.5100.0-0.1.2221.7-2.3.753
5Jahlil Okafor, CPHI5330.017.57.5-14.7.5080.0-0.1.1672.5-3.7.686
6Marc Gasol, CMEM5234.416.66.3-13.6.4640.0-0.1.6673.9-4.7.829
7Pau Gasol, CCHI7231.816.56.5-13.8.4690.3-1.0.3483.2-4.0.792
8Andre Drummond, CDET8132.916.26.8-13.1.5210.0-0.1.3332.6-7.2.355
9Greg Monroe, CMIL7929.315.36.2-11.9.5220.0-0.0.0002.9-3.9.740
10Al Horford, CATL8232.115.26.5-12.8.5051.1-3.1.3441.3-1.6.798
RKPLAYERTEAMGPMPGPTSFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3P%FTM-FTAFT%
11Hassan Whiteside, CMIA7329.114.25.7-9.3.6060.0-0.0.0002.9-4.5.650
12Dwight Howard, CHOU7132.113.75.2-8.5.6200.0-0.1.0003.3-6.7.489
13Marcin Gortat, CWSH7530.113.55.8-10.2.5670.0-0.0.0001.9-2.8.705
14Jonas Valanciunas, CTOR6026.012.85.1-8.9.5650.0-0.0.0002.7-3.6.761
15DeAndre Jordan, CLAC7733.712.74.6-6.6.7030.0-0.0.0003.5-8.0.430
 Enes Kanter, COKC8221.012.75.0-8.8.5760.1-0.3.4762.4-3.1.797
17Al Jefferson, CCHA4723.312.05.2-10.7.4850.0-0.0.0001.5-2.4.649
18Jared Sullinger, CBOS8123.610.34.3-10.0.4350.4-1.3.2821.3-2.0.640
 Robin Lopez, CNY8227.110.34.4-8.1.5390.0-0.0.0001.6-2.0.795
20Gorgui Dieng, CMIN8227.110.13.8-7.1.5320.1-0.2.3002.5-3.0.827
RKPLAYERTEAMGPMPGPTSFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3P%FTM-FTAFT%
21Kelly Olynyk, CBOS6920.210.03.7-8.1.4551.2-3.0.4051.4-1.9.750
 Nikola Jokic, CDEN8021.710.03.8-7.5.5120.4-1.1.3331.9-2.4.811
23Ian Mahinmi, CIND7125.69.33.7-6.3.5890.0-0.0.0001.9-3.2.587
24Nene Hilario, CWSH5719.29.23.7-6.7.5440.0-0.1.0001.9-3.2.578
25Mason Plumlee, CPOR8225.49.13.3-6.3.5160.0-0.0.0002.6-4.1.642
 Rudy Gobert, CUTAH6131.79.13.2-5.8.5590.0-0.0.0002.6-4.6.569
27Alex Len, CPHX7823.39.03.4-8.0.4230.0-0.1.1432.2-3.1.728
28Jordan Hill, CIND7320.78.83.8-7.5.5060.0-0.0.0001.2-1.7.712
29Tim Duncan, CSA6125.28.63.5-7.2.4880.0-0.0.0001.5-2.1.702
 Zaza Pachulia, CDAL7626.48.62.9-6.2.4660.0-0.0.0002.8-3.6.768
RKPLAYERTEAMGPMPGPTSFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3P%FTM-FTAFT%
31Jusuf Nurkic, CDEN3217.18.23.2-7.6.4170.0-0.1.0001.9-3.1.616
32Steven Adams, COKC8025.28.03.3-5.3.6130.0-0.0.0001.4-2.5.582
33Joffrey Lauvergne, CDEN5917.67.93.3-6.4.5130.2-0.9.2451.1-1.2.899
34Tristan Thompson, CCLE8227.77.83.0-5.1.5880.0-0.0.0001.8-3.0.616
35Frank Kaminsky III, CCHA8121.17.52.7-6.5.4100.8-2.5.3371.3-1.8.730
36Tyson Chandler, CPHX6624.57.22.8-4.8.5830.0-0.0.0001.6-2.6.620
37Marreese Speights, CGS7211.67.12.7-6.3.4320.3-0.9.3871.3-1.6.825
38Clint Capela, CHOU7719.17.03.0-5.2.5820.0-0.0.0001.0-2.7.379
 Willie Cauley-Stein, CSAC6621.47.02.9-5.1.5630.0-0.0.0001.2-1.9.648
 Festus Ezeli, CGS4616.77.02.7-5.0.5480.0-0.0.0001.5-2.9.530
Data provided by Elias Sports Bureau

SPONSORED HEADLINES