2016-17 Real Plus-Minus - Point Guards

RKNAMETEAMGPMPGORPMDRPMRPMWINS
1Kyrie IrvingCLE7235.14.35-2.302.058.28
2Ish SmithDET8124.10.280.250.534.48
3Reggie JacksonDET5227.4-0.59-2.94-3.53-0.36
4Tony ParkerSA6325.2-0.69-0.97-1.661.42
5Patty MillsSA8021.92.53-1.261.274.86
6Dennis SchroderATL7931.50.31-2.76-2.451.07
7Jrue HolidayNO6732.70.641.181.826.89
8Devin HarrisDAL6516.70.380.320.702.58
9J.J. BareaDAL3522.00.15-1.57-1.420.80
10Austin RiversLAC7427.8-0.17-1.73-1.901.62
11Goran DragicMIA7333.72.54-1.620.926.30
12Matthew DellavedovaMIL7626.1-0.88-1.01-1.891.54
13Jeremy LinBKN3624.50.48-0.030.452.21
14Eric BledsoePHX6633.02.33-0.641.696.85
15Brandon KnightPHX5421.1-2.24-3.08-5.32-1.63
16Semaj ChristonOKC6415.2-3.76-1.69-5.45-1.40
17John WallWSH7836.43.52-1.262.269.90
18Trey BurkeWSH5712.3-2.15-3.09-5.24-0.92
19Kyle LowryTOR6037.44.701.185.8812.67
20Fred VanVleetTOR377.9-2.440.83-1.610.28
21Delon WrightTOR2716.5-1.280.98-0.300.77
22Mike ConleyMEM6933.24.67-0.204.4710.50
23Andrew HarrisonMEM7220.5-1.20-0.38-1.581.38
24Kemba WalkerCHA7934.73.93-1.252.689.95
25Deron WilliamsCLE/DAL6425.90.69-0.91-0.222.95
26Kay FelderCLE429.2-3.39-0.85-4.24-0.28
27Yogi FerrellDAL/BKN4626.0-0.99-1.21-2.200.39
28Beno UdrihDET3914.4-0.390.13-0.260.98
29Shaun LivingstonGS7617.7-2.55-0.19-2.740.33
30Stephen CurryGS7933.47.270.147.4118.80
31Spencer DinwiddieBKN5922.6-0.800.31-0.492.29
32Chasson RandleNY/PHI2611.5-0.74-1.36-2.100.20
33Ronnie PricePHX149.6-2.24-0.53-2.770.03
34Russell WestbrookOKC8134.66.74-0.476.2717.34
35Norris ColeOKC139.6-2.56-0.48-3.040.01
36Wade Baldwin IVMEM3312.3-4.36-1.43-5.79-0.67
37Jerian GrantCHI6316.30.501.071.573.03
38Kris DunnMIN7817.1-2.64-0.41-3.050.06
39Cameron PayneCHI/OKC3114.9-4.14-0.31-4.45-0.39
40Jameer NelsonDEN7527.30.45-0.440.014.17
79 Results
1 of 2
RPM stats are provided by Jeremias Engelmann in consultation with Steve Ilardi. RPM is based on Engelmann's xRAPM (Regularized Adjusted Plus-Minus). Play-by-play data provided by Basketball-Reference.com.

SPONSORED HEADLINES