2018-19 Real Plus-Minus - Point Guards

RKNAMETEAMGPMPGORPMDRPMRPMWINS
1James HardenHOU7836.87.380.037.4118.53
2Stephen CurryGS6933.85.780.686.4614.66
3Damian LillardPOR8035.55.70-0.495.2114.75
4Kyle LowryTOR6534.02.921.884.8011.18
5Jrue HolidayNO6735.93.371.234.6012.26
6Chris PaulHOU5832.02.402.144.548.91
7Kyrie IrvingBOS6733.03.770.484.2510.37
8Eric BledsoeMIL7829.12.780.863.6410.23
9Mike ConleyMEM7033.53.54-0.453.099.13
10Patrick BeverleyLAC7827.41.351.362.717.82
11Kemba WalkerCHA8234.94.16-1.462.7010.58
12Russell WestbrookOKC7336.02.57-0.052.529.78
13Marcus SmartBOS8027.51.091.352.447.69
14Derrick WhiteSA6725.80.521.482.005.62
15Monte MorrisDEN8224.01.98-0.021.966.11
16George HillCLE/MIL6021.7-0.061.901.844.08
17Ben SimmonsPHI7934.21.360.431.798.56
18De'Aaron FoxSAC8131.41.280.481.768.38
19D'Angelo RussellBKN8130.22.09-0.601.497.26
20Fred VanVleetTOR6427.51.420.041.465.11
21Ricky RubioUTAH6827.90.341.011.355.56
22Malcolm BrogdonMIL6428.61.61-0.291.325.28
23Delon WrightTOR/MEM7522.70.950.261.214.55
24D.J. AugustinORL8128.02.01-0.861.156.09
25Jamal MurrayDEN7532.62.18-1.151.036.34
26Tyus JonesMIN6822.90.330.691.024.10
27Darren CollisonIND7628.21.37-0.400.975.50
28Cory JosephIND8225.2-0.651.530.885.14
29Goran DragicMIA3627.50.410.350.762.40
30Landry ShametLAC/PHI7922.82.04-1.570.474.02
31Brad WanamakerBOS369.5-0.671.030.360.79
32Reggie JacksonDET8227.91.33-1.040.294.71
33Raul NetoUTAH3712.80.29-0.060.231.03
34Patty MillsSA8223.32.10-2.020.083.91
35Ryan ArcidiaconoCHI8124.20.67-0.610.063.85
36Shabazz NapierBKN5617.60.55-0.77-0.221.81
37Lonzo BallLAL4730.3-1.611.29-0.322.67
38Trey BurkeDAL/NY5819.40.94-1.35-0.411.91
39Zach LaVineCHI6334.51.40-1.89-0.493.57
40J.J. BareaDAL3819.8-0.26-0.42-0.681.19
102 Results
1 of 3
RPM stats are provided by Jeremias Engelmann in consultation with Steve Ilardi. RPM is based on Engelmann's xRAPM (Regularized Adjusted Plus-Minus). Play-by-play data provided by Basketball-Reference.com.