2018-19 Real Plus-Minus - Point Guards

RKNAMETEAMGPMPGORPMDRPMRPMWINS
1James HardenHOU2636.37.44-0.646.805.30
2Stephen CurryGS2033.75.290.185.473.80
3Kyrie IrvingBOS2731.74.520.925.444.78
4Kyle LowryTOR2934.24.061.265.325.51
5Mike ConleyMEM2934.14.480.284.764.76
6Damian LillardPOR3035.25.78-1.714.074.52
7Eric BledsoeMIL2930.03.390.333.723.82
8Jrue HolidayNO3136.73.010.483.495.00
9Chris PaulHOU2434.32.331.153.483.09
10Kemba WalkerCHA2934.74.58-1.393.194.12
11Marcus SmartBOS2925.21.021.742.762.77
12Ben SimmonsPHI3133.30.651.582.233.42
13Russell WestbrookOKC2134.01.590.622.212.39
14De'Aaron FoxSAC3031.62.43-0.382.053.28
15Monte MorrisDEN3024.91.910.021.932.26
16Cory JosephIND3126.0-0.331.671.342.22
17Darren CollisonIND3127.90.480.561.042.10
18Ryan ArcidiaconoCHI3028.30.370.620.992.20
19D.J. AugustinORL2927.61.86-0.870.992.10
20D'Angelo RussellBKN3229.22.40-1.420.982.23
21John WallWSH2934.52.21-1.330.882.52
22Fred VanVleetTOR2724.91.26-0.500.761.70
23Ricky RubioUTAH3129.70.020.570.592.14
24Jamal MurrayDEN3034.61.08-0.770.312.12
25Derrick RoseMIN2829.33.09-2.810.281.72
26Malcolm BrogdonMIL2730.01.22-1.140.081.73
27Devin HarrisDAL1915.5-0.340.350.010.55
28Patty MillsSA3124.81.77-1.80-0.031.44
29Spencer DinwiddieBKN3228.83.37-3.55-0.181.55
30Reggie JacksonDET2828.31.11-1.38-0.271.37
31J.J. BareaDAL2619.50.99-1.26-0.270.90
32Emmanuel MudiayNY2525.20.71-0.98-0.271.08
33Dennis SchroderOKC2929.30.02-0.40-0.381.47
34Jeremy LinATL2618.41.23-1.71-0.480.86
35Matthew DellavedovaCLE/MIL1711.6-0.47-0.01-0.480.31
36Rajon RondoLAL1125.3-0.870.23-0.640.49
37Terry RozierBOS2923.2-1.030.32-0.711.06
38Goran DragicMIA1429.1-0.71-0.11-0.820.61
39Jeff TeagueMIN2331.50.11-0.94-0.831.05
40Lonzo BallLAL3129.2-1.110.17-0.941.28
95 Results
1 of 3
RPM stats are provided by Jeremias Engelmann in consultation with Steve Ilardi. RPM is based on Engelmann's xRAPM (Regularized Adjusted Plus-Minus). Play-by-play data provided by Basketball-Reference.com.