2018-19 Real Plus-Minus - Point Guards

RKNAMETEAMGPMPGORPMDRPMRPMWINS
1James HardenHOU5537.47.650.237.8813.50
2Stephen CurryGS4734.35.98-0.595.398.71
3Kyrie IrvingBOS4832.64.440.755.197.85
4Kyle LowryTOR4734.43.441.484.928.30
5Eric BledsoeMIL5729.23.101.184.287.96
6Damian LillardPOR5735.35.21-0.974.248.95
7Jrue HolidayNO5936.43.460.744.2010.08
8Mike ConleyMEM5633.53.790.023.818.02
9Chris PaulHOU3532.62.460.933.394.44
10Marcus SmartBOS5827.11.511.873.386.17
11Monte MorrisDEN5725.02.75-0.062.695.20
12Russell WestbrookOKC4935.62.200.422.626.39
13Kemba WalkerCHA5734.44.04-1.422.627.00
14Malcolm BrogdonMIL5429.31.630.492.125.23
15De'Aaron FoxSAC5731.41.460.371.835.86
16Ben SimmonsPHI5833.90.960.801.765.97
17Patrick BeverleyLAC5926.80.780.881.664.80
18Darren CollisonIND5828.01.340.211.554.73
19Fred VanVleetTOR5126.81.320.211.534.07
20Derrick WhiteSA4525.30.131.351.483.32
21Cory JosephIND5825.7-0.071.491.424.22
22D'Angelo RussellBKN5930.12.35-1.001.354.95
23D.J. AugustinORL5827.72.39-1.440.954.07
24Ryan ArcidiaconoCHI5724.60.610.160.773.45
25Reggie JacksonDET5629.11.73-1.120.613.62
26Ricky RubioUTAH5028.7-0.020.510.493.42
27George HillCLE/MIL4622.5-0.370.820.452.21
28Tyus JonesMIN4320.3-0.931.220.291.91
29Patty MillsSA5923.82.57-2.340.232.98
30Jamal MurrayDEN5133.51.31-1.200.113.44
31Delon WrightTOR/MEM5218.9-0.320.430.111.99
32Lonzo BallLAL4730.3-1.021.100.083.05
33Jeff TeagueMIN3430.20.26-0.40-0.141.98
34Raul NetoUTAH2212.00.11-0.25-0.140.51
35Terry RozierBOS5823.2-0.550.09-0.462.22
36Spencer DinwiddieBKN4928.62.40-2.95-0.552.20
37Shabazz NapierBKN4818.10.63-1.19-0.561.39
38Landry ShametLAC/PHI5720.91.72-2.32-0.601.88
39Brad WanamakerBOS279.3-0.970.35-0.620.41
40J.J. BareaDAL3819.80.24-1.05-0.811.13
98 Results
1 of 3
RPM stats are provided by Jeremias Engelmann in consultation with Steve Ilardi. RPM is based on Engelmann's xRAPM (Regularized Adjusted Plus-Minus). Play-by-play data provided by Basketball-Reference.com.