2017-18 Real Plus-Minus - Point Guards

RKNAMETEAMGPMPGORPMDRPMRPMWINS
1Dennis SchroderATL6731.00.84-2.63-1.791.79
2Jrue HolidayNO8136.11.632.103.7313.12
3Kemba WalkerCHA8034.24.36-0.553.8112.27
4Rajon RondoNO6526.2-0.60-0.37-0.972.46
5Ryan ArcidiaconoCHI2412.7-1.94-0.03-1.970.23
6Edmond SumnerIND12.0-1.57-0.45-2.020.00
7Milos TeodosicLAC4525.2-0.02-0.23-0.252.18
8Austin RiversLAC6133.71.24-2.23-0.992.81
9Spencer DinwiddieBKN8028.82.61-0.212.408.09
10D'Angelo RussellBKN4825.70.23-2.65-2.420.57
11Tony ParkerSA5519.5-2.16-1.49-3.65-0.35
12Patty MillsSA8225.71.41-2.15-0.743.16
13Derrick WhiteSA178.2-0.980.46-0.520.24
14Dejounte MurraySA8121.5-1.863.601.745.33
15John WallWSH4134.41.30-0.131.173.96
16Michael Carter-WilliamsCHA5216.1-2.411.09-1.320.94
17Josh MagetteATL1812.0-1.41-0.31-1.720.19
18Patrick BeverleyLAC1130.4-1.170.05-1.120.42
19Jawun EvansLAC4816.2-2.88-0.23-3.110.01
20Frank NtilikinaNY7821.9-2.60-0.05-2.650.52
21Shelvin MackORL6919.80.08-0.93-0.851.96
22Frank Mason IIISAC5218.9-0.88-1.71-2.590.32
23De'Aaron FoxSAC7327.8-1.56-2.71-4.27-1.48
24Tim FrazierWSH5914.2-1.690.32-1.370.93
25Kobi SimmonsMEM3220.1-2.68-3.63-6.31-1.30
26Malcolm DelaneyATL5418.8-1.51-1.03-2.540.38
27Isaiah TaylorATL6717.4-1.18-0.79-1.970.88
28Kyrie IrvingBOS6032.23.74-1.352.396.74
29Shane LarkinBOS5414.4-1.850.71-1.140.95
30Marcus SmartBOS5429.9-0.651.610.964.19
31Terry RozierBOS8025.91.180.041.225.64
32Jerian GrantCHI7422.80.59-1.23-0.642.65
33Kris DunnCHI5229.3-0.67-0.55-1.221.90
34Cameron PayneCHI2523.3-0.79-0.78-1.570.60
35Zach LaVineCHI2427.3-1.16-2.14-3.30-0.08
36Jose CalderonCLE5716.00.280.520.802.27
37George HillCLE/SAC6727.00.87-0.420.454.08
38Jordan ClarksonCLE/LAL8123.3-0.05-1.75-1.801.63
39J.J. BareaDAL6923.21.45-2.28-0.832.32
40Kyle CollinsworthDAL3215.0-1.28-0.16-1.440.02
104 Results
1 of 3
RPM stats are provided by Jeremias Engelmann in consultation with Steve Ilardi. RPM is based on Engelmann's xRAPM (Regularized Adjusted Plus-Minus). Play-by-play data provided by Basketball-Reference.com.

SPONSORED HEADLINES