2017-18 Real Plus-Minus - Point Guards

RKNAMETEAMGPMPGORPMDRPMRPMWINS
1Malcolm DelaneyATL2018.3-1.91-1.46-3.37-0.05
2Dennis SchroderATL2531.91.67-3.40-1.730.69
3Jrue HolidayNO2836.80.52-0.500.022.02
4Devin HarrisDAL2218.90.621.041.661.20
5J.J. BareaDAL2822.51.36-1.220.141.23
6Kemba WalkerCHA2435.44.49-0.693.803.54
7Yogi FerrellDAL2828.3-1.061.280.221.57
8Emmanuel MudiayDEN2721.7-1.52-3.48-5.00-0.70
9Jamal MurrayDEN2726.90.74-1.61-0.871.00
10Jordan ClarksonLAL2622.50.81-1.14-0.331.05
11Raul NetoUTAH1713.3-0.830.40-0.430.40
12Rajon RondoNO1426.10.16-0.91-0.750.51
13Ryan ArcidiaconoCHI15.0-1.32-0.73-2.050.00
14Dennis Smith Jr.DAL2328.1-1.15-2.13-3.28-0.06
15Milos TeodosicLAC317.7-1.260.03-1.230.04
16Austin RiversLAC2533.71.35-2.32-0.971.09
17Lonzo BallLAL2633.1-2.210.76-1.450.91
18Spencer DinwiddieBKN2526.53.390.473.862.86
19D'Angelo RussellBKN1227.8-0.47-1.30-1.770.30
20Jerryd BaylessPHI2126.5-1.15-1.37-2.520.21
21Ben SimmonsPHI2636.20.612.122.733.51
22Tony ParkerSA718.7-0.89-0.36-1.250.12
23Patty MillsSA2825.41.14-1.66-0.521.12
24Derrick WhiteSA67.8-1.400.18-1.220.06
25Dejounte MurraySA2818.0-2.341.19-1.150.63
26John WallWSH1634.41.80-0.161.641.70
27Michael Carter-WilliamsCHA1517.3-1.97-0.64-2.610.08
28Josh MagetteATL88.0-1.37-0.27-1.640.05
29Patrick BeverleyLAC1130.4-0.430.17-0.260.60
30Jawun EvansLAC1812.9-1.55-0.99-2.540.08
31Tyler EnnisLAL125.5-1.460.00-1.460.07
32Frank NtilikinaNY2420.1-1.86-0.48-2.340.23
33Shelvin MackORL2117.4-0.63-0.03-0.660.58
34T.J. McConnellPHI2224.1-0.770.18-0.590.87
35Markelle FultzPHI419.0-2.34-0.70-3.040.00
36Frank Mason IIISAC2018.8-0.24-1.73-1.970.24
37De'Aaron FoxSAC2726.3-2.32-3.16-5.48-1.01
38Ricky RubioUTAH2628.9-0.800.43-0.371.31
39Tim FrazierWSH2718.0-1.270.13-1.140.59
40Kyle LowryTOR2533.14.270.394.664.04
92 Results
1 of 3
RPM stats are provided by Jeremias Engelmann in consultation with Steve Ilardi. RPM is based on Engelmann's xRAPM (Regularized Adjusted Plus-Minus). Play-by-play data provided by Basketball-Reference.com.

SPONSORED HEADLINES