2019-20 Real Plus-Minus - Point Guards

RKNAMETEAMGPMPGORPMDRPMRPMWINS
1Stephen CurryGS527.84.48-0.873.620.46
2Russell WestbrookHOU5335.93.56-0.203.375.96
3Chris PaulOKC6331.81.691.443.135.52
4Dennis SchroderOKC6331.02.110.993.115.44
5Kyle LowryTOR5236.62.230.843.075.22
6Kyrie IrvingBKN2032.93.80-1.092.711.72
7Damian LillardPOR5836.93.08-0.702.384.85
8Ben SimmonsPHI5435.81.640.572.214.23
9Zach LaVineCHI6034.82.50-0.442.064.34
10Patrick BeverleyLAC4827.1-0.542.582.042.70
11Chris ClemonsHOU298.72.54-0.761.780.49
12Shaquille HarrisonCHI4311.30.111.591.700.89
13George HillMIL5221.21.89-0.221.672.03
14Eric BledsoeMIL5627.22.15-0.501.662.94
15Jordan ClarksonCLE/UTAH6324.21.340.231.572.63
16Patty MillsSA6322.72.03-0.531.502.49
17Devonte' GrahamCHA6335.10.341.081.423.37
18Goran DragicMIA5428.41.130.221.352.43
19Kemba WalkerBOS5031.82.05-0.731.322.49
20De'Aaron FoxSAC4531.71.93-0.661.272.23
21Spencer DinwiddieBKN6431.22.08-0.931.152.95
22Trae YoungATL6035.34.22-3.121.103.17
23Ricky RubioPHX5731.60.310.731.042.56
24Kris DunnCHI5124.9-0.871.790.921.67
25Chris ChiozzaBKN/WSH2111.90.750.130.880.33
26Reggie JacksonDET/LAC2324.21.24-0.380.870.69
27Lonzo BallNO5632.40.750.060.812.33
28Derrick RoseDET5026.01.88-1.080.801.57
29Gary Payton IIWSH2914.90.530.250.790.53
30Tyus JonesMEM6519.01.24-0.460.781.58
31Aaron HolidayIND5823.6-0.290.930.641.50
32Jalen BrunsonDAL5717.90.90-0.420.491.03
33Marcus SmartBOS5332.5-0.621.080.461.72
34Jamal MurrayDEN5532.8-0.490.850.361.60
35Malcolm BrogdonIND4830.70.120.230.351.34
36Trey BurkePHI2513.20.250.040.290.27
37Shabazz NapierMIN/WSH5124.20.30-0.020.281.12
38Ja MorantMEM5930.00.42-0.160.271.57
39Avery BradleyLAL4924.2-1.441.710.271.04
40D.J. AugustinORL4924.8-1.261.500.241.01
94 Results
1 of 3
RPM stats are provided by Jeremias Engelmann in consultation with Steve Ilardi. RPM is based on Engelmann's xRAPM (Regularized Adjusted Plus-Minus). Play-by-play data provided by Basketball-Reference.com.