2017-18 Real Plus-Minus - Point Guards

RKNAMETEAMGPMPGORPMDRPMRPMWINS
1Jrue HolidayNO8136.11.632.103.7313.12
2Kemba WalkerCHA8034.24.36-0.553.8112.27
3Milos TeodosicLAC4525.2-0.02-0.23-0.252.18
4Spencer DinwiddieBKN8028.82.61-0.212.408.09
5D'Angelo RussellBKN4825.70.23-2.65-2.420.57
6Patty MillsSA8225.71.41-2.15-0.743.16
7Dejounte MurraySA8121.5-1.863.601.745.33
8John WallWSH4134.41.30-0.131.173.96
9Patrick BeverleyLAC1130.4-1.170.05-1.120.42
10Tim FrazierWSH5914.2-1.690.32-1.370.93
11Malcolm DelaneyATL5418.8-1.51-1.03-2.540.38
12Kyrie IrvingBOS6032.23.74-1.352.396.74
13Shane LarkinBOS5414.4-1.850.71-1.140.95
14Marcus SmartBOS5429.9-0.651.610.964.19
15Terry RozierBOS8025.91.180.041.225.64
16Kris DunnCHI5229.3-0.67-0.55-1.221.90
17Cameron PayneCHI2523.3-0.79-0.78-1.570.60
18Zach LaVineCHI2427.3-1.16-2.14-3.30-0.08
19George HillCLE/SAC6727.00.87-0.420.454.08
20Jordan ClarksonCLE/LAL8123.3-0.05-1.75-1.801.63
21J.J. BareaDAL6923.21.45-2.28-0.832.32
22Jamal MurrayDEN8131.72.62-2.330.295.51
23Jameer NelsonNO/DET5020.3-2.67-2.60-5.27-1.37
24Ish SmithDET8224.90.18-0.50-0.323.64
25Reggie JacksonDET4526.70.68-0.99-0.312.13
26Shaun LivingstonGS7115.9-1.63-0.21-1.840.95
27Stephen CurryGS5132.06.590.066.6510.97
28Quinn CookGS3322.4-0.10-2.03-2.130.48
29Chris PaulHOU5831.85.361.636.9911.75
30James HardenHOU7235.46.690.026.7116.03
31Darren CollisonIND6929.22.89-0.652.246.89
32Cory JosephIND8227.0-0.16-0.66-0.823.25
33Joe YoungIND5310.5-1.92-1.77-3.69-0.20
34Lonzo BallLAL5234.2-1.192.311.124.98
35Goran DragicMIA7531.71.25-0.850.405.30
36Aaron BrooksMIN325.9-1.86-1.54-3.40-0.03
37Derrick RoseCLE/MIN2516.8-1.82-1.77-3.59-0.09
38Jeff TeagueMIN7033.01.43-0.740.695.67
39Tyus JonesMIN8217.92.382.404.787.27
40Trey BurkeNY3621.82.08-3.13-1.051.05
98 Results
1 of 3
RPM stats are provided by Jeremias Engelmann in consultation with Steve Ilardi. RPM is based on Engelmann's xRAPM (Regularized Adjusted Plus-Minus). Play-by-play data provided by Basketball-Reference.com.