Points Leaders

 POINTSFG PCT3PT PCT REBOUND PCTTURNOVERS
RKTEAMOWNOPPDIFFOWNOPPOWNOPPFT%OFFDEFTOTOWNOPP
1Golden State93048814+490.503.447.391.357.815.210.763.50612291104
2Houston92138518+695.460.462.362.351.781.213.799.50810801145
3New Orleans91619054+107.483.454.362.355.772.200.767.49411821134
4Toronto91568518+638.472.449.358.357.794.230.777.50910451124
5Cleveland90919014+77.476.474.372.368.779.200.773.49110911058
6Denver90208899+121.470.476.371.378.767.257.775.51711741096
7Philadelphia90048635+369.472.434.369.342.752.253.786.52913011123
8Minnesota89808797+183.476.475.357.366.804.244.764.5019631188
9LA Clippers89378934+3.471.459.354.356.743.235.761.50111541112
10Charlotte88748853+21.450.468.369.375.747.222.808.51010111071
 POINTSFG PCT3PT PCT REBOUND PCTTURNOVERS
RKTEAMOWNOPPDIFFOWNOPPOWNOPPFT%OFFDEFTOTOWNOPP
11LA Lakers88628989-127.461.456.345.346.714.236.777.50912561118
12Oklahoma City88448564+280.453.458.354.367.716.277.774.51711011240
13Washington87428694+48.467.462.375.349.772.235.771.50311521180
14Brooklyn87419048-307.441.466.356.369.772.210.770.4871167983
15Milwaukee87318756-25.478.468.355.373.783.204.759.48310781206
16Portland86618448+213.452.447.366.364.800.233.791.51410671012
17Indiana86568543+113.472.465.369.349.779.227.762.49610471213
18New York85668858-292.464.457.352.368.787.241.767.50511651052
19Utah85408187+353.462.449.366.365.779.215.798.51011551187
20Boston85298235+294.450.440.377.339.771.215.784.50310921110
 POINTSFG PCT3PT PCT REBOUND PCTTURNOVERS
RKTEAMOWNOPPDIFFOWNOPPOWNOPPFT%OFFDEFTOTOWNOPP
21Phoenix85229290-768.442.471.334.373.741.225.765.49012341062
22Detroit85098521-12.450.459.373.359.745.227.785.50010451162
23Miami84808441+39.455.450.360.360.755.215.790.50211191118
24Orlando84798874-395.452.468.351.362.757.200.756.47611431109
25Atlanta84758922-447.446.469.360.377.785.211.762.48712291201
26Chicago84409017-577.435.472.355.370.759.206.806.49410901063
27San Antonio84248187+237.457.453.352.348.772.237.786.51010401112
28Dallas83908639-249.444.469.360.363.763.180.789.4749641094
29Memphis81458654-509.444.462.352.368.786.224.765.48811821145
30Sacramento81048677-573.450.470.375.377.735.215.776.48310831117
Data provided by Elias Sports Bureau