Points Leaders

 POINTSFG PCT3PT PCT REBOUND PCTTURNOVERS
RKTEAMOWNOPPDIFFOWNOPPOWNOPPFT%OFFDEFTOTOWNOPP
1Golden State68976490+407.490.447.384.349.813.232.774.515783749
2Philadelphia68296609+220.475.454.360.344.774.240.786.522890759
3New Orleans68216775+46.478.463.348.364.773.244.769.512821740
4Milwaukee67626204+558.479.430.349.357.769.205.806.524790788
5Toronto67456413+332.470.453.346.347.805.233.767.504774867
6LA Clippers67416714+27.472.456.388.341.790.218.756.497824729
7Brooklyn67256764-39.450.464.356.345.752.243.767.504869770
8Boston66516280+371.463.443.371.340.813.225.773.498747889
9San Antonio66286570+58.479.470.409.361.823.212.790.502721707
10Washington66076779-172.470.477.348.376.761.198.737.462795920
 POINTSFG PCT3PT PCT REBOUND PCTTURNOVERS
RKTEAMOWNOPPDIFFOWNOPPOWNOPPFT%OFFDEFTOTOWNOPP
11Sacramento65876659-72.465.463.377.342.715.230.746.484788919
12Oklahoma City65796280+299.462.459.352.346.716.259.775.514789956
13Portland65726386+186.463.455.361.364.817.255.780.523784703
14Houston65556441+114.447.476.347.340.784.237.743.482758833
15LA Lakers65096572-63.473.449.338.354.690.224.764.502899774
16Atlanta64166854-438.453.476.345.363.748.249.760.5001031868
17Denver63836104+279.472.460.354.347.758.273.780.525733746
18Minnesota63776367+10.452.463.352.368.796.258.750.501721835
19Phoenix63486963-615.456.485.326.367.774.207.731.464929921
20Charlotte63146343-29.449.468.350.355.786.220.777.494680740
 POINTSFG PCT3PT PCT REBOUND PCTTURNOVERS
RKTEAMOWNOPPDIFFOWNOPPOWNOPPFT%OFFDEFTOTOWNOPP
21Indiana62715968+303.478.446.371.354.756.219.773.503781887
22Orlando62436305-62.450.455.352.356.786.208.790.495759745
23Utah62246039+185.461.456.346.359.733.222.805.515846797
24Dallas61966198-2.448.458.346.341.741.235.773.509839755
25New York61086612-504.430.470.336.358.762.228.753.480760787
26Cleveland60836681-598.441.490.354.370.785.240.769.493757716
27Miami59856023-38.446.444.350.360.686.253.776.514832755
28Chicago59846474-490.451.467.354.357.789.184.767.475810770
29Detroit59676052-85.438.471.338.332.745.245.794.510777767
30Memphis59356123-188.450.450.339.363.758.188.779.476782877
Data provided by Elias Sports Bureau