Points Leaders

 POINTSFG PCT3PT PCT REBOUND PCTTURNOVERS
RKTEAMOWNOPPDIFFOWNOPPOWNOPPFT%OFFDEFTOTOWNOPP
1Golden State18761768+108.487.442.370.365.819.258.766.520228246
2Portland17551777-22.436.446.360.339.766.244.724.483206208
3Toronto16841599+85.443.415.334.310.824.175.776.478196247
4Denver15281502+26.443.449.344.331.782.274.748.507137135
5Milwaukee14991355+144.454.404.336.328.730.215.831.536173165
6Philadelphia13041268+36.459.429.331.309.790.272.796.548198152
7Houston11941159+35.444.439.366.307.764.231.750.499174159
8Boston919932-13.424.421.343.340.803.166.821.508133110
9San Antonio723736-13.463.460.338.360.770.242.768.5065964
10LA Clippers688747-59.447.502.363.399.815.219.745.4669086
 POINTSFG PCT3PT PCT REBOUND PCTTURNOVERS
RKTEAMOWNOPPDIFFOWNOPPOWNOPPFT%OFFDEFTOTOWNOPP
11Brooklyn557612-55.420.494.324.336.808.222.679.4337182
12Oklahoma City526555-29.440.447.331.405.756.227.757.4887672
13Utah489535-46.400.435.263.365.750.249.805.5167676
14Orlando460532-72.388.479.299.368.775.203.828.4937861
15Detroit392487-95.388.510.331.370.727.198.764.4424258
16Indiana367397-30.401.444.336.398.720.166.811.4574864
Data provided by Elias Sports Bureau