Points Leaders

 POINTSFG PCT3PT PCT REBOUND PCTTURNOVERS
RKTEAMOWNOPPDIFFOWNOPPOWNOPPFT%OFFDEFTOTOWNOPP
1San Antonio628578+50.482.449.410.386.826.261.797.5306868
2Memphis578628-50.449.482.386.410.869.203.739.4706868
3Houston564521+43.456.442.284.311.798.252.740.5107464
4Toronto563559+4.437.445.352.412.805.194.806.5238680
5Milwaukee559563-4.445.437.412.352.696.194.806.4778086
6Atlanta534525+9.438.439.311.296.755.257.777.5187461
7Washington525534-9.439.438.296.311.808.223.743.4826174
8Oklahoma City521564-43.442.456.311.284.689.260.748.4906474
9Boston515496+19.453.449.324.311.789.223.689.4486477
10Chicago496515-19.449.453.311.324.843.311.777.5527764
 POINTSFG PCT3PT PCT REBOUND PCTTURNOVERS
RKTEAMOWNOPPDIFFOWNOPPOWNOPPFT%OFFDEFTOTOWNOPP
11LA Clippers4954950.477.485.356.404.750.182.853.5085765
 Utah4954950.485.477.404.356.729.147.818.4926557
13Golden State478406+72.484.397.403.324.789.190.794.5145061
14Cleveland451435+16.483.466.403.391.720.248.717.4865153
15Indiana435451-16.466.483.391.403.767.283.752.5145351
16Portland406478-72.397.484.324.403.804.206.810.4866150
Data provided by Elias Sports Bureau

SPONSORED HEADLINES