Points Leaders

 POINTSFG PCT3PT PCT REBOUND PCTTURNOVERS
RKTEAMOWNOPPDIFFOWNOPPOWNOPPFT%OFFDEFTOTOWNOPP
1Philadelphia21512145+6.454.440.345.334.771.229.800.527309233
2Golden State20981988+110.496.448.391.322.823.238.778.522260224
3Toronto20781934+144.484.443.336.343.794.240.762.514260278
4New Orleans20321986+46.486.463.355.371.752.261.778.523248227
5LA Clippers20041930+74.475.434.385.342.822.218.752.505242196
6Brooklyn19731984-11.446.460.355.339.723.261.732.489244247
7Portland19561841+115.460.439.369.358.848.264.775.535242200
8New York19472068-121.441.480.324.369.777.264.746.496262277
9Sacramento19361974-38.476.463.383.340.681.215.756.483251281
10Milwaukee19211744+177.484.432.369.350.767.236.807.541243208
 POINTSFG PCT3PT PCT REBOUND PCTTURNOVERS
RKTEAMOWNOPPDIFFOWNOPPOWNOPPFT%OFFDEFTOTOWNOPP
11Orlando19181955-37.454.462.345.359.771.213.766.480234265
12Washington19001988-88.451.473.327.381.762.206.731.464235274
13Denver18791777+102.467.456.337.337.740.272.788.531237246
14LA Lakers18671846+21.478.461.361.363.728.240.742.495240245
15Minnesota18631939-76.436.461.373.370.815.242.708.475236255
16Miami18411874-33.435.446.363.372.716.261.763.513268227
17Charlotte18401766+74.456.456.354.331.806.222.765.492197238
18Atlanta18252010-185.438.465.325.386.737.210.749.475302283
19Utah18021845-43.456.476.328.356.710.218.784.499257242
20Boston17991758+41.436.436.345.312.769.213.793.495224251
 POINTSFG PCT3PT PCT REBOUND PCTTURNOVERS
RKTEAMOWNOPPDIFFOWNOPPOWNOPPFT%OFFDEFTOTOWNOPP
21Indiana17971716+81.479.435.385.373.704.199.788.500239272
22Oklahoma City17771700+77.447.452.312.335.716.282.777.522227280
23Chicago17521929-177.440.458.355.364.768.164.746.454258242
24Dallas17501737+13.459.463.352.369.751.226.796.517261243
25San Antonio17411755-14.445.473.383.356.814.243.779.498194208
26Memphis16481600+48.452.450.372.347.748.180.767.466205278
27Phoenix16451816-171.458.482.345.336.778.181.754.468275228
28Houston15801585-5.433.468.337.342.725.237.773.487201217
29Cleveland15491678-129.449.485.355.362.789.269.771.511226207
30Detroit15401541-1.430.464.316.321.749.259.812.518197202
Data provided by Elias Sports Bureau