Schedule

Monday, October 23rd

Baseball

MLB
8:30 PM
Baseball Tonight at the World Series Presented by Chevrolet
espn2
11:00 PM
Baseball Tonight at the World Series Presented by Chevrolet
espn2

Basketball

NBA
7:00 PM
NBA: The Jump
espn1
8:00 PM
NBA: The Jump
espn2

Boxing

Boxing
12:30 AM
A Los Golpes
espndeportes
1:00 AM
Gabriel Rosado vs. Glen Tapia (re-air)
espndeportes

College Studio

Men's College Basketball
2:00 PM
MVC Basketball Media Day
espn3
4:00 PM
Detroit Mercy Basketball Media Day
espn3
5:00 PM
Big South College Basketball Media Day
espn3
11:00 PM
2017 MAAC Men's & Women's Preseason Awards Show
espn3

ESPN Original Entertainment

8:00 PM
SEC Storied: Miracles on the Plains Presented By Dr Pepper
espnu
9:00 PM
SEC Storied: Croom
espnu
9:30 PM
Pardon The Interruption
espn1
10:30 PM
Pardon The Interruption
espn2
3:30 AM
Pardon The Interruption
espnews
Chris Paul Chapter 3
12:00 AM
Chris Paul's Chapter 3 - Episode 1
espn1
12:30 AM
Chris Paul's Chapter 3 - Episode 2
espn1
1:00 AM
Chris Paul's Chapter 3 - Episode 3
espn1
E:60
7:00 AM
E:60 - 10 Years Presented by Liberty Mutual
espnews

ESPN Radio

5:00 AM
Jalen & Jacoby
espnews
6:00 AM
Jalen & Jacoby
espn2
8:00 AM
Jalen & Jacoby
espnews
10:00 AM
Mike & Mike Presented by Progressive
espn2
10:00 AM
Jalen & Jacoby
espnews
12:00 PM
Jalen & Jacoby
espnews
2:00 PM
Raza Deportiva
espndeportes
2:00 PM
Mike & Mike Presented by Progressive
espnews
2:00 PM
The Dan Le Batard Show with Stugotz Presented by Progressive
espnu
5:00 PM
The Ryen Russillo Show Presented by Progressive
espnews
6:00 PM
The Paul Finebaum Show
espn2
8:45 PM
Jorge Ramos Y Su Banda
espndeportes
11:00 PM
The Paul Finebaum Show
espnu

Football

Fantasy Football
7:30 PM
The Fantasy Show presented by E*Trade
espn2
10:30 PM
The Fantasy Show presented by E*Trade
espnews
11:30 PM
The Fantasy Show
espnews
1:30 AM
The Fantasy Show
espn1
NCAA College Football
7:00 AM
Syracuse vs. #8 Miami (Football) (re-air)
espnu
8:00 AM
Syracuse vs. #8 Miami (Football) (re-air)
espn2
10:00 AM
#19 Michigan vs. #2 Penn State (Football) (re-air)
espnu
1:00 PM
College Football Live
espnu
1:30 PM
College Football Live
espnu
5:00 PM
#24 LSU vs. Ole Miss (Football) (re-air)
espnu
7:00 PM
College Football Live
espn2
10:00 PM
College Football Live
espnu
10:30 PM
College Football Live
espnu
11:00 PM
College Football Playoff: Top 25 Presented by PlayStation
espn1
12:00 AM
College Football Playoff: Top 25 Presented by PlayStation
espnu
1:00 AM
#19 Michigan vs. #2 Penn State (Football) (re-air)
espnu
2:00 AM
College Football Playoff: Top 25 Presented by PlayStation
espn1
NFL
5:00 AM
NFL PrimeTime presented by Microsoft Surface
espn1
7:00 AM
NFL PrimeTime presented by Microsoft Surface
espn1
5:30 PM
NFL Live presented by KFC
espn1
12:00 AM
NFL Live presented by KFC
espn2

Games

World Series of Poker
1:00 AM
2017 World Series of Poker Main Event
espn2
2:00 AM
2017 World Series of Poker Main Event
espn2
3:00 AM
2017 World Series of Poker Main Event
espn2

Soccer

6:00 AM
Fútbol Picante
espndeportes
10:00 AM
Fútbol Picante
espndeportes
10:00 PM
ESPN FC
espnews
Carabao Cup
6:40 PM
Bournemouth vs. Middlesbrough (Round #4) (Carabao Cup)
espn3
6:40 PM
Arsenal vs. Norwich City (Round #4) (Carabao Cup)
espn3
6:40 PM
Bristol City vs. Crystal Palace (Round #4) (Carabao Cup)
espn3
6:40 PM
Leicester City vs. Leeds United (Round #4) (Carabao Cup)
espn3
6:40 PM
Swansea City vs. Manchester United (Round #4) (Carabao Cup)
espn3
6:55 PM
Manchester City vs. Wolverhampton (Round #4) (Carabao Cup)
espn3
German Cup
4:25 PM
In Spanish - Bayer Leverkusen vs. FC Union Berlin (Second Round) (German Cup)
espndeportes
4:25 PM
Bayer Leverkusen vs. Union Berlin (Second Round) (German Cup)
espn3
6:30 PM
In Spanish - FC Magdeburg vs. Borussia Dortmund (Second Round) (German Cup)
espndeportes
6:40 PM
FC Magdeburg vs. Borussia Dortmund (Second Round) (German Cup)
espn3
NCAA Men's Soccer
11:00 PM
Central Arkansas vs. Evansville (M Soccer)
espn3
11:00 PM
East Tennessee State vs. Mercer (M Soccer)
espn3
12:00 AM
Wisconsin vs. Milwaukee (M Soccer)
espn3
UEFA Champions League
8:00 AM
In Spanish - Feyenoord vs. Shakhtar Donetsk (Group Stage #3) (UEFA Champions League) (re-air)
espndeportes

SportsCenter

5:00 AM
SportsCenter
espndeportes
5:00 AM
SportsCenter with Scott Van Pelt
espn2
5:30 AM
SportsCenter Top Ten
espnews
6:00 AM
SportsCenter with Scott Van Pelt
espn1
6:30 AM
SportsCenter Top Ten
espnews
7:00 AM
SportsCenter with Scott Van Pelt
espn2
8:00 AM
SportsCenter with Scott Van Pelt
espn1
8:30 AM
SportsCenter Top Ten
espnews
9:00 AM
SportsCenter with Scott Van Pelt
espn1
10:00 AM
SportsCenter with Scott Van Pelt
espn1
10:30 AM
SportsCenter Top Ten
espnews
11:00 AM
SportsCenter
espndeportes
11:00 AM
SportsCenter
espn1
12:00 PM
SportsCenter
espndeportes
12:00 PM
SportsCenter
espn1
12:30 PM
SportsCenter Top Ten
espnews
1:00 PM
SportsCenter
espn1
2:00 PM
SportsCenter
espn2
3:00 PM
SportsCenter
espn2
4:00 PM
SportsCenter
espndeportes
4:00 PM
SportsCenter
espn1
5:00 PM
Outside The Lines
espn1
10:00 PM
SportsCenter with Michael and Jemele
espn1
11:00 PM
SportsCenter
espnews
11:30 PM
SportsCenter
espn2
12:00 AM
SportsCenter
espnews
1:00 AM
SportsCenter
espnews
2:00 AM
SportsCenter
espnews
3:00 AM
SportsCenter
espndeportes
3:00 AM
SportsCenter
espn1
SC Featured
4:00 AM
SportsCenter Featured: 6-Man
espnews
6:00 AM
SportsCenter Featured
espnews
6:30 AM
SportsCenter Featured
espn2
9:00 AM
SportsCenter Featured
espnews
11:00 AM
SportsCenter Featured
espnews
11:30 AM
SportsCenter Featured
espnews
1:00 PM
SportsCenter Featured
espnews
1:30 PM
SportsCenter Featured
espnews

Talk

7:00 AM
Nación ESPN
espndeportes
1:00 PM
ESPN AM
espndeportes
2:00 PM
First Take Presented by AARP
espn1
4:00 PM
First Take
espn2
7:30 PM
SportsNation Presented by Toyota
espn1
8:00 PM
First Take
espnews
8:30 PM
Highly Questionable
espn1
9:00 PM
Around The Horn
espn1
10:00 PM
Around The Horn
espn2
11:00 PM
Cronómetro
espndeportes
11:30 PM
Nación ESPN
espndeportes
3:00 AM
Around The Horn
espnews

Volleyball

NCAA Women's Volleyball
2:00 AM
#23 Cal Poly vs. UC Irvine (W Volleyball)
espn3