Fresno State
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
G. OgierG. OgierF222-70-10-0112101044
M. UttiM. UttiF354-80-04-43473104312
K. CaveyK. CaveyF266-71-20-00110102113
A. GamezA. GamezG362-92-62-2235410348
C. WhiteC. WhiteG358-182-84-42572102422
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. PorterJ. PorterF60-10-00-0000010100
B. KnishkaB. KnishkaF120-20-10-0000110110
L. FribergL. FribergF51-10-00-0101010022
R. JohnsonR. JohnsonG10-00-00-0000000100
B. DelaneyB. DelaneyG210-50-40-0044310240
TEAM23-585-2210-10921301481162361
 39.7%22.7%100.0%
Technical Fouls: 0
USC
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. TapleyJ. TapleyF180-20-00-0246200020
K. OverbeckK. OverbeckF182-50-03-6246010227
M. MooreM. MooreG345-92-40-00225003012
M. MooreM. MooreG395-91-34-61674204315
A. MazyckA. MazyckG243-111-51-3022240228
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
C. WallaceC. WallaceF221-10-01-4101001113
A. JonesA. JonesF223-40-01-4066102307
D. CaldwellD. CaldwellG132-40-10-0000010024
S. AaronS. AaronG102-32-20-0022000306
TEAM23-486-1510-23826341483191262
 47.9%40.0%43.5%
Technical Fouls: 0