Cyprus Open

Oct 29 - November 1, 2020
Aphrodite Hills Resort - Paphos
Par71Yards6956
Purse$1,000,000
Final
Aggregate Playoff Results
PLAYER
engCallum Shinkwin
Kalle Samooja
POSPLAYERTO PARTHRU
1EnglandCallum Shinkwin-20F
2FinlandKalle Samooja-20F
T3ScotlandRobert MacIntyre-18F
T3South AfricaGarrick Higgo-18F
T3WalesJamie Donaldson-18F
T6AustraliaJason Scrivener-17F
T6EnglandDale Whitnell-17F
T6FinlandSami Valimaki-17F
9FranceAdrien Saddier-16F
T10ScotlandDavid Drysdale-15F
T10BelgiumThomas Detry-15F
T12EnglandMatthew Jordan-14F
T12EnglandMarcus Armitage-14F
T14CanadaAaron Cockerill-13F
T14IndiaShubhankar Sharma-13F
T14DenmarkJeff Winther-13F
T17EnglandMatthew Southgate-12F
T17NetherlandsWil Besseling-12F
T17FinlandMikko Korhonen-12F
T17GermanyMaximilian Kieffer-12F
T21United StatesJulian Suri-11F
T21FranceAntoine Rozner-11F
T21EnglandDavid Coupland-11F
T21FranceGregory Havret-11F
T21EnglandPaul Waring-11F
T21AustriaMatthias Schwab-11F
T21EnglandJordan Smith-11F
T28Northern IrelandCormac Sharvin-10F
T28FranceRomain Langasque-10F
T28FranceRobin Sciot-Siegrist-10F
T28GermanySebastian Heisele-10F
T28DenmarkThorbjorn Olesen-10F
T28EnglandJames Morrison-10F
T34PortugalRicardo Santos-9F
T34JapanMasahiro Kawamura-9F
T34SpainAlejandro Canizares-9F
T34SwedenAlexander Bjork-9F
T34South AfricaLouis de Jager-9F
T34EnglandMitch Waite-9F
T34United StatesJohannes Veerman-9F
T41AustraliaMaverick Antcliff-8F
T41ScotlandCalum Hill-8F
T41FranceBenjamin Hebert-8F
T41ItalyLorenzo Gagli-8F
T41FranceClement Sordet-8F
T41FranceJoel Stalter-8F
T41EnglandLaurie Canter-8F
T41SwedenJoakim Lagergren-8F
T49EnglandRichard McEvoy-7F
T49ScotlandGrant Forrest-7F
T49FranceMatthieu Pavon-7F
T49ZimbabweScott Vincent-7F
T53NetherlandsJoost Luiten-6F
T53PortugalPedro Figueiredo-6F
T53SpainJorge Campillo-6F
T53South AfricaWilco Nienaber-6F
T53SpainAlvaro Quiros-6F
T58SwedenJoel Sjoholm-5F
T58FinlandTapio Pulkkanen-5F
T58EnglandDavid Horsey-5F
T58EnglandAndy Sullivan-5F
T58SpainGonzalo Fernandez-Castano-5F
T63SwedenSebastian Soderberg-4F
T63South KoreaYi Keun Chang-4F
65ChinaAshun Wu-3F
T66SpainSebastian Garcia Rodriguez-1F
T66BelgiumNicolas Colsaerts-1F
T68SpainCarlos Pigem+3F
T68South AfricaHaydn Porteous+3F
-EnglandWill EneferCUTCUT
-EnglandRichard BlandCUTCUT
-EnglandSteven BrownCUTCUT
-South AfricaBryce EastonCUTCUT
-EnglandOliver WilsonCUTCUT
-SwedenNiklas LemkeCUTCUT
-EnglandBen StowCUTCUT
-EnglandJack HarrisonCUTCUT
-PolandAdrian MeronkCUTCUT
-FranceDamien PerrierCUTCUT
-EnglandSam HorsfieldCUTCUT
-FranceAlexander LevyCUTCUT
-WalesOliver FarrCUTCUT
-IndiaS.S.P. ChawrasiaCUTCUT
-Northern IrelandJonathan CaldwellCUTCUT
-SpainPablo LarrazabalCUTCUT
-EnglandToby TreeCUTCUT
-ScotlandEwen FergusonCUTCUT
-FranceRobin RousselCUTCUT
-NorwayKristoffer ReitanCUTCUT
-ScotlandRichie RamsayCUTCUT
-EnglandGarrick PorteousCUTCUT
-United StatesSean CrockerCUTCUT
-New ZealandMichael CampbellCUTCUT
-EnglandDavid HowellCUTCUT
-SpainNacho ElviraCUTCUT
-MalaysiaGavin GreenCUTCUT
-GermanyBernd RitthammerCUTCUT
-EnglandRoss FisherCUTCUT
-EnglandJack SeniorCUTCUT
-NetherlandsLars van MeijelCUTCUT
-ScotlandConnor SymeCUTCUT
-SwedenRikard KarlbergCUTCUT
-SwedenMarcus KinhultCUTCUT
-EnglandChris PaisleyCUTCUT
-ChinaHaotong LiCUTCUT