<
>

2012 Arcadia Heats

Licensed to HY-TEK MEET MANAGER Demo HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/5/2012 06:42 AM
Arcadia Invitational - 4/6/2012 to 4/7/2012
Online Entries & Results by EPIsports.com
Arcadia High School
Meet Program

Event 15 Women 100 Meter Dash Seeded
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 6:36 PM
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 506 Tamara Williams 11 Centennial (Nv)
2 2180 Loryn Nichols 12 Murrieta Vlly/SS
3 2404 Shadonna Hunter 12 Paramount /ss
4 1793 Kelly Rhines 12 Los Osos /ss
5 804 Kennadi Bouyer 11 Curtis (Wa)
6 2159 Christi Scott 12 Mullen (Co)
7 2547 Jordie Munford 11 Rancho Cuc/SS
8 2291 Sydney Ashley Lewis 12 Oak Park /ss
9 1455 Brena Andrews 11 Independence /ce

Event 109 Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 12:28 PM
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 #1 Scratched Scratched Athlet
2 124 Jaela Williams 9 Ayala /ss
3 575 Sophie Seely 9 Cheyenne Central
4 2952 Sarah Stavig 9 Skyview (Wa)
5 571 Mercedes Merryman 10 Cheyenne Central
6 2990 Mellisa June 10 St. Anthonys(NY)
7 1593 Kayla Wilson 10 La Quinta(LQ)/SS
8 3276 Shelby Smallwood 10 Valley Chrstn/CC
9 #4 Scratched Scratched Athlet
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 3451 McKeil Ostergaard 11 Wasatch (Ut)
2 2985 Chynna-Monica Chung 12 St. Anthonys(NY)
3 503 Latangie Richards 12 Centennial (Nv)
4 521 Shelby Rothberg 11 Centennial /ce
5 3378 Audriana Holloway 10 VistaMurrieta/SS
6 1208 Alyssa Tao 11 Fountain Vly/SS
7 3646 Alexis Ferebee Mission Bay/sd
8 2670 Kendra Knittel 11 Rincon Univ (Az)
9 2469 Naziah Jones 12 Penn Wood (Pa)
Section 3 Timed Finals
1 2568 Taylor Matthews 12 Rancho Verde/SS
2 1685 Tori Myers 12 LB Poly/SS
3 1714 Sarah Williams 11 Leigh /cc
4 2576 Noel Baham 11 Redlands /ss
5 2000 Julia Cabrales 12 Mission Viejo/SS
6 2798 Morgan Rehm 11 San Pasqual /sd
7 3566 Imani Pearson 11 Wilson (Lb) /ss
8 102 Brandi Williams 11 Auburn Riv (Wa)
9 2839 Heather Walleigh 10 SntaMargarita/SS
Section 4 Timed Finals
1 1587 Karly Zlatic 11 La Jolla /sd
2 484 Eboni Sutherland 11 Centennial/SS
3 392 Gianna Lowery 12 Capo Valley /ss
4 610 Brittany Brown 11 Claremont /ss
5 1509 Alanna Coker 12 Juanita (Wa)
6 1007 Lauren Deats 12 Edison /ss
7 3126 Lexis Lambert 12 Taft /la
8 393 Holly Rieck 12 Capo Valley /ss
9 1711 Sarah Cline 12 Leigh /cc
Section 5 Timed Finals
1 2867 Maya Brown 12 Serra /ss
2 1050 Mishe Scott 12 El Camino /sd
3 1482 Atiya Harvey 12 James Logan /nc
4 3460 Amara Berry 12 Webb /ss
5 1369 Khala Taylor 12 Great Oak /ss
6 169 Gabriella Cantrell 10 Bishop O'Dowd/Nc
7 2951 Kari Heck 12 SiouxFallsWsh(SD
8 2641 Adrianna Newell 11 Reed (Nv)
9 2033 Skylar Buchanan 12 Monrovia /ss
Section 6 Timed Finals
1 3186 Lauren Baxter 11 Timpview (Ut)
2 1531 Madelayne Varela 12 Kentwood (Wa)
3 3042 Sierra Peterson 10 St. Mary's Ac/SS
4 2910 Ashlie Curenton 12 Silverado /ss
5 3138 Lilla McMillan 12 Tamalpais /nc
6 2478 Alexandra Diaz 11 Piedmont Hill/CC
7 2538 Danya Hart 9 Rancho Cuc/SS
8 885 Sylvia Harrison 12 Davis (Ut)
9 697 Jazmine Robertson 11 Colony /ss

Event 16 Women 100 Meter Dash Invitational
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 6:40 PM
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 2485 Cessily Jones 12 Plainfield North
2 551 Ky Westbrook 10 Chandler (Az)
3 550 Jasmine Todd 12 Chandler (Az)
4 1046 Jasmine Gibbs 12 El Camino /sd
5 1732 Aaliyah Brown 11 Lincolnway E(Il)
6 2983 Jada Martin 11 Mlk (Ga)
7 2314 Hannah Cunliffe 10 Odyssey Acad(OR)
8 3421 J'Den Williams 12 Wakefield (Nc)
9 2869 Alexis Faulknor 12 Serra /ss

Event 31 Women 200 Meter Dash Invitational
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 8:27 PM
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 2485 Cessily Jones 12 Plainfield North
2 2159 Christi Scott 12 Mullen (Co)
3 2982 Felicia Brown 12 Mlk (Ga)
4 1706 Arianna Washington 10 LB Poly/SS
5 2983 Jada Martin 11 Mlk (Ga)
6 1732 Aaliyah Brown 11 Lincolnway E(Il)
7 1793 Kelly Rhines 12 Los Osos /ss
8 551 Ky Westbrook 10 Chandler (Az)
9 3420 Olicia Sharp 12 Wakefield (Nc)

Event 118 Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 2:51 PM
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 506 Tamara Williams 11 Centennial (Nv)
2 2670 Kendra Knittel 11 Rincon Univ (Az)
3 2957 Candace Williams 12 South Hills /ss
4 2473 Caela Williams 11 Penn Wood (Pa)
5 3646 Alexis Ferebee Mission Bay/sd
6 885 Sylvia Harrison 12 Davis (Ut)
7 3276 Shelby Smallwood 10 Valley Chrstn/CC
8 2576 Noel Baham 11 Redlands /ss
9 392 Gianna Lowery 12 Capo Valley /ss
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 1127 Christiana Ekelem 12 Etiwanda /ss
2 2867 Maya Brown 12 Serra /ss
3 1635 Ashelyn Hall 12 Lakewood /ss
4 3138 Lilla McMillan 12 Tamalpais /nc
5 548 Dominique Jackson 11 Chandler (Az)
6 3460 Amara Berry 12 Webb /ss
7 2879 Jade Pavageau 11 Serra /ss
8 2291 Sydney Ashley Lewis 12 Oak Park /ss
9 484 Eboni Sutherland 11 Centennial/SS
Section 3 Timed Finals
1 1531 Madelayne Varela 12 Kentwood (Wa)
2 1587 Karly Zlatic 11 La Jolla /sd
3 2641 Adrianna Newell 11 Reed (Nv)
4 1455 Brena Andrews 11 Independence /ce
5 2985 Chynna-Monica Chung 12 St. Anthonys(NY)
6 697 Jazmine Robertson 11 Colony /ss
7 303 Janesha Anthony 12 Cajon /ss
8 1543 Cydnie Jones 12 King, ML /ss
9 2478 Alexandra Diaz 11 Piedmont Hill/CC
Section 4 Timed Finals
1 2033 Skylar Buchanan 12 Monrovia /ss
2 2295 Danni Alakija 11 Oaks Christn/SS
3 3186 Lauren Baxter 11 Timpview (Ut)
4 2131 Alexis Hernandez 11 Mt. Carmel /sd
5 2910 Ashlie Curenton 12 Silverado /ss
6 3126 Lexis Lambert 12 Taft /la
7 681 Sarah Dunmore 11 Colony /ss
8 2951 Kari Heck 12 SiouxFallsWsh(SD
9 1501 La Troya Franklin 11 Jordan /ss

Event 30 Women 200 Meter Dash Seeded
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 8:22 PM
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 3047 Rachel Toliver 11 St. Mary's Ac/SS
2 3042 Sierra Peterson 10 St. Mary's Ac/SS
3 2314 Hannah Cunliffe 10 Odyssey Acad(OR)
4 2792 Omhunique Browne San Marino
5 1711 Sarah Cline 12 Leigh /cc
6 1046 Jasmine Gibbs 12 El Camino /sd
7 3417 Tyra Lea 11 Wakefield (Nc)
8 2869 Alexis Faulknor 12 Serra /ss
9 2404 Shadonna Hunter 12 Paramount /ss

Event 20 Women 400 Meter Dash Invitational
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 7:00 PM
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 2295 Danni Alakija 11 Oaks Christn/SS
2 2473 Caela Williams 11 Penn Wood (Pa)
3 2477 Ellisa Bryant 11 Piedmont Hill/CC
4 2131 Alexis Hernandez 11 Mt. Carmel /sd
5 2982 Felicia Brown 12 Mlk (Ga)
6 1721 Shamier Little 11 Linblom (Il)
7 3419 Tiana Patillo 11 Wakefield (Nc)
8 1671 Hollie Harris 10 LB Poly/SS
9 2868 Chimere Ezumah 11 Serra /ss

Event 112 Women 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 1:16 PM
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 2474 Sione Wilson 11 Penn Wood (Pa)
2 567 Danielle Alexander 11 Cheyenne Central
3 2620 Erin South 11 Redondo Union/SS
4 509 Chloe Carlson 11 Centennial /ce
5 3030 Summer Buckley 10 St. Mary's Ac/SS
6 787 Kenia Bonilla 11 Culver City /ss
7 2915 Tiffany Lupien 12 Silverado /ss
8 2824 Alex Gilbert 11 SntaMargarita/SS
9 1631 Peyton Johnson 10 Lakeside (Wa)
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 2919 Koquise Richards 12 Silverado /ss
2 1455 Brena Andrews 11 Independence /ce
3 504 Tyler Rowlette 10 Centennial (Nv)
4 17 Tylnn Carter 10 Alemany /ss
5 624 Mariella McCormack 12 Claremont /ss
6 3034 Kennedy Hardemion 9 St. Mary's Ac/SS
7 1933 Madeline Price 10 Menlo /cc
8 1116 Erica Goynes 12 Enochs /sj
9 1764 Lauren Yamada 12 Los Alamitos /ss
Section 3 Timed Finals
1 2302 Sarah Johnson 9 Oaks Christn/SS
2 3129 Tatiana McCoy 12 Taft /la
3 681 Sarah Dunmore 11 Colony /ss
4 719 Cydney Powell 10 Corona /ss
5 2670 Kendra Knittel 11 Rincon Univ (Az)
6 1161 Stephanie Vargas 12 Flintridge(S)/SS
7 #1 Scratched Scratched Athlet
8 2641 Adrianna Newell 11 Reed (Nv)
9 2475 Timarya Baynard 9 Piedmont Hill/CC

Event 19 Women 400 Meter Dash Seeded
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 6:55 PM
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 1798 Brianna Wilson 12 Los Osos /ss
2 2865 Kayah Agudo 12 Serra /ss
3 2981 Kamia Rodil Willis 10 S Pasadena /ss
4 2859 Jenna Vincej 12 Saugus /ss
5 642 Mikaela Smith 9 Clovis North /ce
6 3186 Lauren Baxter 11 Timpview (Ut)
7 3035 Zuri Henderson 9 St. Mary's Ac/SS
8 2090 Chloe Winn 10 Monte Vista /nc
9 2877 Renetia James 12 Serra /ss

Event 111 Women 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 1:04 PM
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
3-1A 2375 Kylie Butler 11 Palos Verdes /ss
6-1B 1693 Kalani Rose 9 LB Poly/SS
9-1C 2465 Jayna Baldwin 12 Penn Wood (Pa)
1-2A 734 Kristen Rivera 12 Corona Dl Mar/SS
4-2B 3427 Rachel Shapiro 9 Walnut /ss
7-2C 1596 Rachel Brajkovich 12 La Reina /ss
10-2D 101 Lauren Saunders 11 Auburn Riv (Wa)
2-3A 1799 Taylor Carlin 12 Louis St.Lrn(AB)
5-3B 2713 April Sutton 9 Roosevelt /ss
8-3C 1079 Liz Castaneda 12 El Diamante /ce
11-3D 1383 Natasha Smallwood Wetaskiwin Compo
Section 2 Timed Finals
3-1A 2767 Abigale Sherman 10 Sn LorenzoVly/CC
6-1B 1177 Vanessa Trofimenkoff 12 Fort Saskat (Ab)
9-1C 2843 Sadia Ibrahim 11 Santa Rosa /nc
12-1D #1 Scratched Scratched Athlet
15-1E 751 Hallie Swenson 11 Corona d Sol(AZ)
18-1F 1773 Madeline Fagan 10 Los Gatos /cc
1-2A 1160 Noelle Niederhaus 11 Flintridge(S)/SS
4-2B 3183 Caitlin Turner 12 Thousand Oaks/SS
7-2C 2608 Kayla Ferron 11 Redondo Union/SS
10-2D 1313 Carly Bauer 12 Great Oak /ss
13-2E 1982 Rebekah Ent 11 Miramonte /nc
16-2F 2835 Rachel Roesgen 12 SntaMargarita/SS
2-3A 2877 Renetia James 12 Serra /ss
5-3B 2833 Sarah Porter 12 SntaMargarita/SS
8-3C 57 Glindyll Mancia 11 Arcadia /ss
11-3D 286 Ali Teliha 11 Bullard /ce
14-3E 386 April Steward 12 Cyn Del Oro (Az)
17-3F 3439 Danielle Rodriguez 12 Warren /ss
Section 3 Timed Finals
3-1A 2609 Amber Gore 9 Redondo Union/SS
6-1B 2647 Lauren Perry 10 Richland (Wa)
9-1C 1164 Jacquie Adams 11 Foothill /ss
12-1D 2010 Mackensie Peace 10 Mission Viejo/SS
15-1E 1009 Lauren Grego 12 Edison /ss
18-1F 3463 Tabor Scholl 9 West Grand (Co)
1-2A 2347 Carina Gillespie 11 Otay Ranch /sd
4-2B 3416 Dejah Jones 10 Wakefield (Nc)
7-2C 2438 Alex Shade 11 Patrick Henry/SD
10-2D 1468 Rebecca Morales 11 Indio /ss
13-2E 3459 Jessica Pahkala 12 Wasilla (Ak)
16-2F 736 Miranda Stiver 10 Corona Dl Mar/SS
2-3A 2741 Sara Kebede 11 San Clemente /ss
5-3B 2374 Kiara McIntosh Paloma Valley/ss
8-3C 2047 Amanda Mansoorbekht 11 Monrovia /ss
11-3D 2113 Katelin Warren 11 Mountain Pt (Az)
14-3E 935 Danielle Jones 9 Desert Vista(AZ)
17-3F 1675 Janice Lane 10 LB Poly/SS

Event 18 Women 800 Meter Run Invitational
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 6:50 PM
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1-1A 382 Charlotte Kuzminsky 12 Cyn Crest Ac/SD
3-1B 891 Shea Martinez 11 Davis (Ut)
5-1C 3458 Morgan Dampier 12 Wasilla (Ak)
7-1D 3478 Ashley Welker 12 West Ranch /ss
9-1E 1388 Kieran Gallagher 12 Gunn /cc
11-1F 325 Madison Ricks 10 California /nc
13-1G 3144 Rebecca Salter 11 Tatnall (De)
2-2A 2995 Olicia Williams 12 St. Anthonys(NY)
4-2B 3139 Reagan Anderson 11 Tatnall (De)
6-2C 1239 Amy-Eloise Neale 11 Glacier Peak(WA)
8-2D 3147 Savannah Camacho 12 Templeton /ss
10-2E 2748 Chelsea Kruthers 12 San Juan Hill/SS
12-2F 2961 Kyannah Calhoun 11 South Lakes (Va)
14-2G #1 Scratched Scratched Athlet

Event 5 Women 1 Mile Run Seeded
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 5:41 PM
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1-1A 2380 Rebecca Mehra 12 Palos Verdes /ss
3-1B 3144 Rebecca Salter 11 Tatnall (De)
5-1C 1854 Emily Taylor 12 Marina /ss
7-1D 603 Monica Huston 11 Cibola (Az)
9-1E #1 Scratched Scratched Athlet
2-2A 693 Xochitl Navarrete 12 Colony /ss
4-2B 3194 Ashlyn Dadkhah 12 Torrey Pines /sd
6-2C 1289 Chelsey Totten 11 Golden Vly/SS
8-2D 2204 Kelley Robinson 12 Nederland (Co)
10-2E 2907 Birdie Hutton 12 Shin MntnWald(CO

Event 103 Women 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 10:21 AM
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
3-1A 256 Maddy Nikkel 10 Buchanan /ce
6-1B 935 Danielle Jones 9 Desert Vista(AZ)
9-1C 2139 Sabrina Seay 11 Mt. Carmel /sd
12-1D 1508 Kiley Green 12 Juan Diego (Ut)
15-1E 2668 Laura Weisberger 10 Ridgewood (Nj)
1-2A 1135 Maura O'Brien 12 Evergreen (Co)
4-2B 3148 Veronica Russell 9 Templeton /ss
7-2C #3 Scratched Scratched Athlet
10-2D 882 Madi Garlock 9 Davis (Ut)
13-2E 3418 So Young Oh 11 Wakefield (Nc)
2-3A 3506 Nicki Ghazarian 12 Westlake /ss
5-3B 1596 Rachel Brajkovich 12 La Reina /ss
8-3C 3187 Carrie Jube 12 Timpview (Ut)
11-3D 39 Andrea Gonzalez 12 Arbor View (Nv)
14-3E 2659 Emily Fishbein 10 Ridgewood (Nj)
Section 2 Timed Finals
3-1A 33 Clare Peabody 10 Aptos /cc
6-1B 1237 Katie Bianchini 11 Glacier Peak(WA)
9-1C 3189 Ilima Kung 12 Torrance /ss
12-1D 2246 Jasmine Margetts 9 N Torrance/SS
15-1E 2373 Marissa Williams 9 Palisades /la
1-2A 2769 Christine Hoffmann 12 SanLuis Obisp/SS
4-2B 1023 Haley Seward 11 Edison /ss
7-2C 668 Taylor Samson 11 Clovis West /ce
10-2D 1625 Natasha Strickland 12 Laguna Beach /ss
13-2E 761 Lauren Maurer 9 Crean Luth S/Ss
2-3A 690 Valerie Mares 11 Colony /ss
5-3B 2740 Mellisa Eisele 10 San Clemente /ss
8-3C 3234 Jessy Hansen 12 UniversityCty/SD
11-3D 535 Hannah McInturff 11 Century (Id)
14-3E 3447 Yajaira Zarate 10 Warren /ss
Section 3 Timed Finals
3-1A 1598 Alyssa Frank 10 La Reina /ss
6-1B 2241 Allison Chapman 11 N Torrance/SS
9-1C 402 Brianna Miller 11 Carlsbad /sd
12-1D 754 Nicole Davies 12 Coronado /sd
15-1E 483 Adriana Olivas 12 Centennial/SS
1-2A 2508 Elli Brady 11 Punahou (Hi)
4-2B 2887 Melissa Fairchild 10 Serrano /ss
7-2C 379 Anne Charles 10 Cyn Crest Ac/SD
10-2D 98 Rachel Atwood 12 Auburn Riv (Wa)
13-2E 606 Savannah Roberts 12 Clairmont /sd
16-2F 2771 Micayla Rennick 11 SanLuis Obisp/SS
2-3A 462 Caitlin Krol 12 Cath Cathol/SD
5-3B 356 Olivia Goins 11 Canyon (Ana) /ss
8-3C 656 Katie Kass 12 Clovis West /ce
11-3D 2239 Stephanie Allen 11 N Torrance/SS
14-3E 1009 Lauren Grego 12 Edison /ss
17-3F 2742 Molly Mann 12 San Clemente /ss

Event 6 Women 1 Mile Run Invitational
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 5:49 PM
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1-1A 32 Nikki Hiltz 11 Aptos /cc
3-1B 2249 Madeleine Meyers 12 Northwest (Wa)
5-1C 1177 Vanessa Trofimenkoff 12 Fort Saskat (Ab)
7-1D 286 Ali Teliha 11 Bullard /ce
9-1E 1003 Natalie Shields 12 East (Ut)
11-1F 3575 Molly Babcock 12 Woodbridge /ss
13-1G 1406 Cami Chapus 12 HarvardWestlk/SS
15-1H 2121 Ashleigh Warner 12 Mountain Vw (Ut)
2-2A 1799 Taylor Carlin 12 Louis St.Lrn(AB)
4-2B 2125 Allison Sturges 12 Mountain Vw/CC
6-2C 1239 Amy-Eloise Neale 11 Glacier Peak(WA)
8-2D 3139 Reagan Anderson 11 Tatnall (De)
10-2E 2318 Jamie Stokes 12 Ogden (Ut)
12-2F 1577 Kelly Lawson 11 La Costa Cnyn/SD
14-2G 3463 Tabor Scholl 9 West Grand (Co)

Event 229 Women 3200 Meter Run Seeded
===============================================================================
Friday 4/6/2012 - 8:23 PM
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
3-1A #1 Scratched Scratched Athlet
6-1B 1859 Katherine Tercek 12 Marlborough /ss
9-1C 1035 Mayra Chavez 12 Eisenhower (Wa)
12-1D 3339 Mackenzie Mills 11 Vintage /sj
15-1E 726 Alicia Williams 10 Corona /ss
18-1F 2848 Abigail Frankian 10 Saugus /ss
21-1G 1298 Carina Novell 12 Granada /nc
24-1H 1165 Jessica Cushing-Murray 10 Foothill /ss
27-1I 603 Monica Huston 11 Cibola (Az)
30-1J 2854 Jordan McCall 12 Saugus /ss
1-2A 3581 Nicole Evans 12 Woodbridge /ss
4-2B 733 Ashlee Powers 12 Corona Dl Mar/SS
7-2C 2769 Christine Hoffmann 12 SanLuis Obisp/SS
10-2D #2 Scratched Scratched Athlet
13-2E 150 Sydney Segal 11 Beverly Hills/SS
16-2F 3249 Maddie Dignadice 11 Valencia (V) /ss
19-2G 2850 Heidi Hoslet 11 Saugus /ss
22-2H 636 Leigh Moffett 10 Clovis North /ce
25-2I 2528 Lauren Voyles 10 Rcho Bern/SD
28-2J 1180 Amber Bragdon 10 Fountain Vly/SS
31-2K 1295 Maryann Gong 11 Granada /nc
2-3A 356 Olivia Goins 11 Canyon (Ana) /ss
5-3B 1625 Natasha Strickland 12 Laguna Beach /ss
8-3C 969 Adeline Zerrenner 10 Dos Pueblos /ss
11-3D 4 Annie Marggraff 11 Acalanes /nc
14-3E 1082 Rebecca Sarmiento 11 El Modena /ss
17-3F 1571 Rebekah Bosler 10 La Costa Cnyn/SD
20-3G 151 Brianna Simmons 12 Beverly Hills/SS
23-3H 1164 Jacquie Adams 11 Foothill /ss
26-3I 1117 Hannah Bell 12 Esperanza /ss
29-3J 2736 Sophie Mateu 12 Royal /ss
32-3K 1709 Jackie Heaps 10 Lehi (Ut)

Event 228 Women 3200 Meter Run Rated
===============================================================================
Friday 4/6/2012 - 8:09 PM
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
3-1A 2536 Carolina Guzman 12 Rancho Cuc/SS
6-1B 937 Jenna Maack 11 Desert Vista(AZ)
9-1C 69 Veronica Yamane 10 Arcadia /ss
12-1D 702 Xeomara Villalobos 11 Colony /ss
15-1E 3015 Marissa Pluma 9 St.Joseph(LW)/SS
18-1F 3547 Kellian Hunt 12 Whittier Chr/SS
21-1G 3187 Carrie Jube 12 Timpview (Ut)
24-1H 1037 Elise Tello 10 Eisenhower (Wa)
27-1I 3418 So Young Oh 11 Wakefield (Nc)
1-2A 2847 Jessica Meyers Santa Ynez
4-2B 3168 Melanie Joerger 12 Thousand Oaks/SS
7-2C 2980 Helena Van Loan 10 S Pasadena /ss
10-2D 3214 Kora Johnson 12 Trabuco Hills/SS
13-2E 2095 Monika Gyalay 9 Moorpark /ss
16-2F 3233 Megan Gramlich 12 UniversityCty/SD
19-2G #2 Scratched Scratched Athlet
22-2H 2317 Jessica Sams 11 Ogden (Ut)
25-2I 1241 Marlee Rothschild 10 Glacier Peak(WA)
28-2J 2668 Laura Weisberger 10 Ridgewood (Nj)
2-3A 1150 Nicole Bell 12 Fallbrook /sd
5-3B 3360 Sarah Benson 11 VistaMurrieta/SS
8-3C 485 Sydney Badger 10 Centennial (Nv)
11-3D 3376 Nicaela Hernandez 12 VistaMurrieta/SS
14-3E 3506 Nicki Ghazarian 12 Westlake /ss
17-3F 2527 Danielle Voyles 10 Rcho Bern/SD
20-3G 1002 Abigail Hurst 11 East (Ut)
23-3H 2316 Melissa Garrett 11 Ogden (Ut)
26-3I 1508 Kiley Green 12 Juan Diego (Ut)

Event 23 Women 3200 Meter Run Invitational
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 7:15 PM
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
3-1A 1580 Shanoah Souza 12 La Costa Cnyn/SD
6-1B 1003 Natalie Shields 12 East (Ut)
9-1C 2223 Paige Tennison 11 Newport Hrbr/SS
12-1D 2926 Sarah Baxter 10 Simi Valley /ss
15-1E 2318 Jamie Stokes 12 Ogden (Ut)
18-1F 1972 Kelli Sugimoto 12 Mira Costa /ss
21-1G 167 Emily Nist 12 Bishop Kelly(ID)
24-1H 2624 Cara Ulizio 11 Redondo Union/SS
27-1I 1432 Paige Gilchrist 11 Hellgate (Mt)
30-1J 3352 Clare Carroll 10 Vistadel Lago/SJ
1-2A 349 Carrie Verdon 12 Campolindo /nc
4-2B 2236 Katie Knight 11 North Cental(WA)
7-2C 1569 Emma Abrahamson 10 La Costa Cnyn/SD
10-2D 3393 Erika Reddish 12 VistaMurrieta/SS
13-2E 258 Hagen Reedy 11 Buchanan /ce
16-2F 2849 Karis Frankian 12 Saugus /ss
19-2G 483 Adriana Olivas 12 Centennial/SS
22-2H 1590 Megan Huebner 10 La Quinta(LQ)/SS
25-2I 2343 Summer Harper 11 Orem (Ut)
28-2J 1406 Cami Chapus 12 HarvardWestlk/SS
31-2K 24 Jena Pianin Amador Valley
2-3A 1848 Laura Hollander 12 Marina /ss
5-3B 2765 Anna Maxwell 10 Sn LorenzoVly/CC
8-3C 693 Xochitl Navarrete 12 Colony /ss
11-3D 577 Rolonda Jumbo 12 Chinle (Az)
14-3E 2604 Rachel Bush 12 Redondo Union/SS
17-3F 3351 Madeleine Ankhelyi 11 Vistadel Lago/SJ
20-3G 1517 Mariel Mendoza 12 JW North /ss
23-3H 2852 Jenay Jauregui 12 Saugus /ss
26-3I 1568 Ellie Abrahamson 11 La Costa Cnyn/SD
29-3J #3 Scratched Scratched Athlet

Event 12 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Invitational
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 6:24 PM
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 2699 Iris Chijioke 12 Roosevelt /ss
2 3373 Jasmyne Graham 9 VistaMurrieta/SS
3 549 Sherrelle Jordan 11 Chandler (Az)
4 1673 Traci Hicks 12 LB Poly/SS
5 3024 Trinity Wilson 12 St. Mary's /nc
6 2547 Jordie Munford 11 Rancho Cuc/SS
7 1138 Daje Pugh 12 Fairfield /sj
8 1721 Shamier Little 11 Linblom (Il)
9 547 Makaila Flannigan 11 Chandler (Az)

Event 11 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Seeded
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 6:20 PM
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 3179 Karsen Sper 12 Thousand Oaks/SS
2 385 Jaide Stepter 12 Cyn Del Oro (Az)
3 2644 Gabrielle Williams 10 Reed (Nv)
4 1300 Devin Collins 12 Granite Hills/SD
5 1051 Tamika Smith 12 El Camino /sd
6 3237 Daria Cook 10 Vacaville /sj
7 1835 Ebony Crear 10 Maranatha /ss
8 1392 Ashlee Moore 10 Hamilton (Az)
9 127 Syrea Hicks 11 Bakersfield /ce

Event 107 Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 11:39 AM
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 #2 Scratched Scratched Athlet
2 2958 Aya Abdelhalim 10 South Lakes (Va)
3 20 Skyy Harbin 10 Alemany /ss
4 3309 Kate N'Getta 10 Ventura /ss
5 1022 Michaella Schaeffer 11 Edison /ss
6 3453 Kaitlyn Walker 10 Wasatch (Ut)
7 2973 Nina Acebo 9 S Pasadena /ss
8 573 Heidi Pfoor 10 Cheyenne Central
9 #1 Scratched Scratched Athlet
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 3579 Kyndol Craver 11 Woodbridge /ss
2 1924 Katy Hufford 12 McQueen (Nv)
3 1880 Brittany Hanrahan 11 Mater Dei /ss
4 2506 Lauren McCluskey 9 Pullman (Wa)
5 898 Christine Van Brocklin 11 Davis (Ut)
6 3136 Hallie Brauner 12 Tamalpais /nc
7 2177 Tatiana Martinez 12 Murrieta Vlly/SS
8 1965 Acacia Moore 12 Mira Costa /ss
9 415 Dayna Hurd 11 Carson /la
Section 3 Timed Finals
1 1585 Kelli Hancock 11 La Jolla /sd
2 697 Jazmine Robertson 11 Colony /ss
3 1242 Sophia Amodia 12 Glendale /ss
4 1267 Jamara Scott 12 Golden Vly/CE
5 1720 Kaulyn Lee-McNeill 12 Liberty /ce
6 1657 Christina Brown 11 LB Poly/SS
7 3369 Sarah Dunaway 10 VistaMurrieta/SS
8 3564 Aqueelah Muhammad 12 Wilson (Lb) /ss
9 6 Maya Aviezer 11 Agoura /ss
Section 4 Timed Finals
1 3330 Andee Shelton 12 Verrado (Az)
2 3239 Pattriana Perry 10 Vacaville /sj
3 2344 Alyssa Chang 11 Otay Ranch /sd
4 1685 Tori Myers 12 LB Poly/SS
5 3027 Kyra Anderson 9 St. Mary's Ac/SS
6 2534 Jahnice Fraise 11 Rancho Cuc/SS
7 1694 Tierney Russell 10 LB Poly/SS
8 487 Tiana Bonds 10 Centennial (Nv)
9 3405 Jessica Toliver 11 VistaMurrieta/SS
Section 5 Timed Finals
1 740 Megan Benson 12 Corona d Sol(AZ)
2 2829 Caroline Hilley 10 SntaMargarita/SS
3 1215 Kassidy Ellis 12 Frontier /ce
4 1792 Ifeoma Onumonu 12 Los Osos /ss
5 3097 Nasjua Palmer 12 Summit /ss
6 2798 Morgan Rehm 11 San Pasqual /sd
7 2162 Kim Dargel 11 Murrieta Mesa/SS
8 3400 Laura Stokes 12 VistaMurrieta/SS
9 1172 Monica Franco 12 Fort Collins(CO)
Section 6 Timed Finals
1 1319 Martiesha Caines 11 Great Oak /ss
2 2157 Taylor Klein 11 Mullen (Co)
3 889 Adelyn Jones 12 Davis (Ut)
4 2054 Kia Smith 12 Monrovia /ss
5 158 Hillary Hill 12 Birmingham /la
6 850 Michaela King 10 Dana Hills /ss
7 1687 Kymber Payne 10 LB Poly/SS
8 376 Taylor Thomas 12 Canyon (Cc) /ss
9 124 Jaela Williams 9 Ayala /ss

Event 115 Women 300 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 2:01 PM
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 1880 Brittany Hanrahan 11 Mater Dei /ss
2 124 Jaela Williams 9 Ayala /ss
3 2344 Alyssa Chang 11 Otay Ranch /sd
4 669 Serenity Scott 12 Clovis West /ce
5 1242 Sophia Amodia 12 Glendale /ss
6 3128 Kaneisha Lee 12 Taft /la
7 672 Paris Turner 12 Clovis West /ce
8 6 Maya Aviezer 11 Agoura /ss
9 3092 Tyler Hardge 10 Summit /ss
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 898 Christine Van Brocklin 11 Davis (Ut)
2 1694 Tierney Russell 10 LB Poly/SS
3 319 Tori Edwards 12 California /nc
4 2973 Nina Acebo 9 S Pasadena /ss
5 390 Anne Hinman 11 Capo Valley /ss
6 850 Michaela King 10 Dana Hills /ss
7 1657 Christina Brown 11 LB Poly/SS
8 759 Belle Chiu 12 Covina /ss
9 1846 Jennifer Chau 10 Marina /ss
Section 3 Timed Finals
1 3032 Alai Divinity 10 St. Mary's Ac/SS
2 1539 Tayler Fleming 11 King, ML /ss
3 1707 Ratanya Washington 11 LB Poly/SS
4 1719 Jazzlynn Wilkins 11 Liberty (Nv)
5 740 Megan Benson 12 Corona d Sol(AZ)
6 2546 Brandie Munford 11 Rancho Cuc/SS
7 2519 Jessica Garcia 10 Rcho Bern/SD
8 3405 Jessica Toliver 11 VistaMurrieta/SS
9 3097 Nasjua Palmer 12 Summit /ss
Section 4 Timed Finals
1 1215 Kassidy Ellis 12 Frontier /ce
2 487 Tiana Bonds 10 Centennial (Nv)
3 831 Sydney Choidini 11 Dana Hills /ss
4 3239 Pattriana Perry 10 Vacaville /sj
5 2798 Morgan Rehm 11 San Pasqual /sd
6 3453 Kaitlyn Walker 10 Wasatch (Ut)
7 1155 Kate Kennedy 10 Flintridge(P)/SS
8 1924 Katy Hufford 12 McQueen (Nv)
9 1585 Kelli Hancock 11 La Jolla /sd
Section 5 Timed Finals
1 415 Dayna Hurd 11 Carson /la
2 3077 Monique Van 11 Steele Canyon/SD
3 2644 Gabrielle Williams 10 Reed (Nv)
4 45 Isabel Annino 9 Arcadia /ss
5 2792 Omhunique Browne San Marino
6 1300 Devin Collins 12 Granite Hills/SD
7 2157 Taylor Klein 11 Mullen (Co)
8 1175 Weber Katie 12 Fort Collins(CO)
9 376 Taylor Thomas 12 Canyon (Cc) /ss

Event 27 Women 300 Meter Hurdles Invitational
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 7:45 PM
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 1835 Ebony Crear 10 Maranatha /ss
2 3330 Andee Shelton 12 Verrado (Az)
3 547 Makaila Flannigan 11 Chandler (Az)
4 1354 Jade Miller 11 Great Oak /ss
5 2547 Jordie Munford 11 Rancho Cuc/SS
6 385 Jaide Stepter 12 Cyn Del Oro (Az)
7 1721 Shamier Little 11 Linblom (Il)
8 2699 Iris Chijioke 12 Roosevelt /ss
9 1720 Kaulyn Lee-McNeill 12 Liberty /ce

Event 26 Women 300 Meter Hurdles Seeded
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 7:40 PM
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 2534 Jahnice Fraise 11 Rancho Cuc/SS
2 2829 Caroline Hilley 10 SntaMargarita/SS
3 697 Jazmine Robertson 11 Colony /ss
4 1687 Kymber Payne 10 LB Poly/SS
5 314 Haley Sanner 12 Cajon /ss
6 1138 Daje Pugh 12 Fairfield /sj
7 3237 Daria Cook 10 Vacaville /sj
8 1792 Ifeoma Onumonu 12 Los Osos /ss
9 1772 Serena Dudas 9 Los Gatos /cc

Event 102 Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 9:55 AM
School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Redondo Union /ss
1) 2603 Shelby Bassman 11 2) 2606 Anastasia Chiodo 9
3) 2610 Kristen Hamlin 9 4) 2616 Haley Miller 12
2 Glendora /ss
1) 1246 Abigail Beck 10 2) 1251 Makayla Jacoub 12
3) 1252 Brittney Johnson 10 4) 1253 Joanna Kantiok 12
3 Elsinore /ss
1) 1107 Kennadee Harrison 11 2) 1109 Brandee Rodriguez 12
3) 1110 Katie Rodriguez 11 4) 1111 Khadija Royal 11
4 Faith Lutheran (Nv)
1) 1142 Kylie Allen 11 2) 1145 Clarissa Maxey 9
3) 1146 Cayla Nikodemus 9 4) 1147 Callie Scull 10
5 Orange Lutheran/SS
1) 2320 Parisia Barker 10 2) 2331 Hallie Pewthers 12
3) 2336 Alyssa Schlom 12 4) 2338 Nicole Swoish 10
6 Lakewood /ss
1) 1632 Shakeena Benton 12 2) 1635 Ashelyn Hall 12
3) 1639 Mirajh Mullins 9 4) 1643 Janessa Sheppard 12
7 Harvard-Westlk /ss
1) 1403 Efe Agege 10 2) 1405 Zita Biosah 10
3) 1407 Imani Cook-Gist 9 4) 1408 Shea Copeland 9
8 Arcadia /ss
1) 49 Fiona Chu 12 2) 52 Hayley Greep 12
3) 60 Kristen Mueller 10 4) 67 Kyra White 10
9 Reed (Nv)
1) 2632 Emily Braun 9 2) 2634 Tiare Fonoimoana 11
3) 2637 Sierra Hooft 12 4) 2640 Cherish Navarroza 11
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Agoura /ss
1) 14 Jacqueline Severson 10 2) 11 J. Jalinski
3) 10 T. Garrison 4) 9 Kelsie Garrison 10
2 Stagg /sj
1) 3058 Angelic Wilson 12 2) 3051 Jackie Garner 10
3) 3054 Trenese Manning 12 4) 3056 Candise Ross 12
3 Colony /ss
1) 685 Mariah Hardin 10 2) 686 Sade Hardin 10
3) 689 Kemani Lanier 10 4) 697 Jazmine Robertson 11
4 Carson /la
1) 413 Mylia Gray 9 2) 414 Dierra Haven 11
3) 415 Dayna Hurd 11 4) 417 Erica Jasper 12
5 Bullard /ce
1) 271 Ka'Lea Ashley 9 2) 272 Mercedes Barrett 11
3) 274 Kiara Brown-West 9 4) 280 Madelyn Mar 12
6 Simi Valley /ss 'B'
1) 2929 Riley Chamberlain 10 2) 2941 Brianna Rodriguez 11
3) 2950 Amanda Woodhouse 10 4)
7 Moorpark /ss
1) 2092 Hannah Dearborn 11 2) 2096 Margot Hamman 10
3) 2099 Lauren Peterson 12 4) 2100 Tenille Stevens 11
8 Walnut /ss
1) 3422 Cameron Grant 12 2) 3423 Ann Liu 10
3) 3424 Carolyn Nguyen 11 4) 3425 Alexis Pollerana 10
9 Los Osos /ss
1) 1777 Catherine Barilla 9 2) 1779 Tori Bolden 10
3) 1782 Kiana Butler 9 4) 1785 Shamara Carney 10
Section 3 Timed Finals
1 Cheyenne Central (Wy)
1) 567 Danielle Alexander 11 2) 575 Sophie Seely 9
3) 571 Mercedes Merryman 10 4) 570 Melina Harris 10
2 Woodbridge /ss
1) 3579 Kyndol Craver 11 2) 3583 Jackie Foley 10
3) 3584 Hannah Heising 10 4) 3580 Maia Craver 10
3 Summit /ss
1) 3091 Brooke Hardge 11 2) 3093 Quena Hornsby 9
3) 3095 Haley Mc Kinley 11 4) 3097 Nasjua Palmer 12
4 Edison /ss
1) 1007 Lauren Deats 12 2) 1008 Natalie Flores 10
3) 1010 Taylor Haddon 9 4) 1019 Ashley Ramey 12
5 Pittsburg /nc
1) 2479 Jazmin Grisby 11 2) 2480 Jasmine Huey 11
3) 2481 Chanel Jones 11 4) 2482 Janeek Mollique 11
6 Notre Dame (So) /ss
1) 2256 Donatella Asemota 10 2) 2257 Fendi Asemota 10
3) 2275 Emily Moss 12 4) 2279 Camilla Nwokedi 9
7 Paramount /ss
1) 2404 Shadonna Hunter 12 2) 2408 Breana Manning 10
3) 2411 Passionae Martin 10 4) 2412 Tiarah McDaniel 10
8 Mayfield /ss
1) 1897 Alex Arnett 12 2) 1898 Harley Barrera 11
3) 1900 Francesca Ferri 10 4) 1902 Caroline Moe 9
9 Fountain Valley /ss
1) 1184 Lindsay Chiang 10 2) 1186 Lauren Delgadillo 10
3) 1188 Tram Dinh 9 4) 1190 Crystal Eckman 9
Section 4 Timed Finals
1 Chino Hills /ss
1) 579 Emily Ayala 9 2) 589 Kayla Harrel 12
3) 590 Kurshawnna Price 9 4) 592 Kaitlyn Riley 9
2 South Pasadena /ss
1) 2973 Nina Acebo 9 2) 2974 Samantha Amido 11
3) 2975 Laura Anuakpado 11 4) 2981 Kamia Rodil Willis 10
3 Kennedy (Richmond) /nc
1) 1521 La Dejah Dillard 10 2) 1522 Danaya Giddens 11
3) 1524 Dominique Mc Bride 11 4) 1527 Allana Reames 12
4 Centennial (Nv)
1) 486 Simone Barber 10 2) 491 Dominique Cole 12
3) 503 Latangie Richards 12 4) 506 Tamara Williams 11
5 Dorsey /la
1) 945 Tyrana Beasley 11 2) 947 Breanna Clark 12
3) 957 Tigest Nealy 11 4) 958 Tisian Nealy 11
6 LB Poly/SS
1) 1664 Erika Foster 10 2) 1692 Valencia Rivera 10
3) 1695 Yulinda (Tiny) Sam 9 4) 1697 Kiersten Shelley 12
7 Mater Dei /sd
1) 1861 Cardedra Evans 12 2) 1862 Yasmin Gilbert 11
3) 1863 Viviana Gonzalez 11 4) 1864 Priscilla Guardado 11
8 Narbonne /la
1) 2193 Ashley Anderson 10 2) 2195 Tori Breshers 12
3) 2199 Jade Everage 10 4) 2201 Kala Hill 12
9 Santa Margarita /ss
1) 2822 Jenna DePillo 11 2) 2825 Kassidy Gorman 10
3) 2831 Hannah Mazolewski 10 4) 2832 Kaitlyn Merritt 9
Section 5 Timed Finals
1 Franklin (Elk Gr) /sj
1) 1210 Chinyere Dike 9 2) 1211 Jorden O'Neal 9
3) 1212 Dejeonia Townsend 9 4) 1213 Desiree Winters 11
2 Claremont /ss
1) 610 Brittany Brown 11 2) 611 Kimberly Chen 11
3) 620 Khadija Imara 11 4) 621 Rinecia Jackson 12
3 Rancho Bernardo /sd
1) 2515 Amanda Barvinchak 12 2) 2516 Lucrezia Capano 12
3) 2519 Jessica Garcia 10 4) 2522 Ashley Hauke 12
4 California /nc
1) 317 Brandy Bondoc 10 2) 318 Tyler Carr 9
3) 319 Tori Edwards 12 4) 321 Courtney Glickman 11
5 Leigh /cc
1) 1711 Sarah Cline 12 2) 1712 AnaLyn Dang 11
3) 1714 Sarah Williams 11 4) 1715 Jung Wu 11
6 Verrado (Az)
1) 3326 Jelia Brice-Montgomery 9 2) 3327 Alyssa Fuentes 12
3) 3328 Jasmine Hall 12 4) 3330 Andee Shelton 12
7 Corona /ss
1) 711 Amanda Gonzalez 10 2) 714 Jasmine Jones 12
3) 716 Amber Lambert 12 4) 719 Cydney Powell 10
8 Yucaipa /ss
1) 3620 Syrii Daniel 12 2) 3627 Tristan Kilman 10
3) 3628 Kodi Lavrusky 12 4) 3636 Kalin Tomlinson 10
9 Murrieta Valley /ss
1) 2174 Abigail Corn 12 2) 2177 Tatiana Martinez 12
3) 2180 Loryn Nichols 12 4) 2185 Ruth Stone 11
Section 6 Timed Finals
1 Brea Olinda /ss
1) 206 Jean Chow 12 2) 208 Kaitlin Gishwiller 11
3) 209 Jennifer Janneck 11 4) 213 Elizabeth Newland 11
2 Mater Dei /ss
1) 1873 Lauren Ekman 12 2) 1880 Brittany Hanrahan 11
3) 1885 Lupe Medina 11 4) 1886 Emma Radan 10
3 Buchanan /ce
1) 249 Nicole Falkenstein 12 2) 251 Kailey Hankes 11
3) 254 Caitlyn Kreutz 9 4) 260 Niah Simmons 12
4 San Pasqual /sd
1) 2793 Niia Dimry 11 2) 2796 Hayley Leonard 9
3) 2797 Tatiana Lewis 10 4) 2798 Morgan Rehm 11
5 Centennial /ce
1) 509 Chloe Carlson 11 2) 517 Madison Parks 9
3) 519 Carissa Pope 11 4) 521 Shelby Rothberg 11
6 Valencia (V) /ss
1) 3242 Jennifer Anumba 11 2) 3251 Vanessa Edwards 9
3) 3256 Sandra Ikeora 10 4) 3265 Ashley Phillips 10
7 Culver City /ss
1) 786 Nia Bell 10 2) 787 Kenia Bonilla 11
3) 788 Ryan Bull 11 4) 789 Kyndal Carter 10
8 King, ML /ss
1) 1532 Noelle Abboud 12 2) 1539 Tayler Fleming 11
3) 1543 Cydnie Jones 12 4) 1544 Jordon Lofton 10
9 El Camino Real /la
1) 1057 Chynna Council 11 2) 1062 Alexandria Marquez 11
3) 1064 Naomi Orisarayi 9 4) 1066 Alexandria Stewart 12
Section 7 Timed Finals
1 Silverado /ss
1) 2910 Ashlie Curenton 12 2) 2915 Tiffany Lupien 12
3) 2916 Jada Nguyen 11 4) 2917 India Owens 10
2 Cajon /ss
1) 303 Janesha Anthony 12 2) 304 Gabby Bell 11
3) 306 Kirsten Caudle 9 4) 310 Ayana Gales 12
3 Ayala /ss
1) 108 Taisyn Crutchfield 10 2) 109 Christina Diaz 11
3) 114 Jade Lewis 10 4) 117 Rachel Nordschow 9
4 Mission Viejo /ss
1) 1997 Missy Barbone 10 2) 1999 Alexa Cabrales 10
3) 2000 Julia Cabrales 12 4) 2005 Emma Farrell 11
5 Rancho Verde /ss
1) 2554 Chanel Anderson 11 2) 2555 Stephanie Brown 12
3) 2563 Sumaje Howard 11 4) 2568 Taylor Matthews 12
6 St. Mary's Academy /ss
1) 3027 Kyra Anderson 9 2) 3029 Anaiah Brown 9
3) 3032 Alai Divinity 10 4) 3033 Aliyah Hale 9
7 Flintridge (Sh) /ss
1) 1158 Kayla Montgomery 9 2) 1159 Daelyn Moon 11
3) 1160 Noelle Niederhaus 11 4) 1161 Stephanie Vargas 12
8 Capo Valley /ss
1) 388 Katelyn Andress 11 2) 390 Anne Hinman 11
3) 391 Katy Hinman 12 4) 392 Gianna Lowery 12
9 Rancho Cucamonga /ss
1) 2534 Jahnice Fraise 11 2) 2538 Danya Hart 9
3) 2540 Gia Henly 11 4) 2541 Shernae Hughes 9

Event 4 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Invitational
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 5:37 PM
School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Jordan /ss
1) 1507 Re'Onna Taylor 12 2) 1498 Tonisha Ayers-Jones 9
3) 1505 Lakindra Oates 10 4) 1501 La Troya Franklin 11
2 Oaks Christian /ss
1) 2296 Ayzha Aupiu 11 2) 2302 Sarah Johnson 9
3) 2298 Asha Culhane 10 4) 2305 Schuyler Moore 9
3 St. Mary's Academy /ss
1) 3036 Allanah Hughes 10 2) 3042 Sierra Peterson 10
3) 3035 Zuri Henderson 9 4) 3047 Rachel Toliver 11
4 Chandler (Az)
1) 552 Tope Williams 10 2) 551 Ky Westbrook 10
3) 548 Dominique Jackson 11 4) 550 Jasmine Todd 12
5 Wakefield (Nc)
1) 3415 Ariah Graham 12 2) 3419 Tiana Patillo 11
3) 3420 Olicia Sharp 12 4)
6 LB Poly/SS
1) 1685 Tori Myers 12 2) 1700 Diamond Thomas 11
3) 1706 Arianna Washington 10 4) 1673 Traci Hicks 12
7 Serra /ss
1) 2867 Maya Brown 12 2) 2868 Chimere Ezumah 11
3) 2879 Jade Pavageau 11 4) 2869 Alexis Faulknor 12
8 Roosevelt /ss
1) 2693 Akia Armstrong 11 2) 2699 Iris Chijioke 12
3) 2694 Kiarra Baker 12 4) 2711 Sheridan Sharpe 12
9 El Camino /sd
1) 1050 Mishe Scott 12 2) 1051 Tamika Smith 12
3) 1052 Haley Wall 9 4) 1046 Jasmine Gibbs 12

Event 3 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Seeded
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 5:33 PM
School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 St. Anthonys (Ny)
1) 2985 Chynna-Monica Chung 12 2) 2990 Mellisa June 10
3) 2992 Kathy Mazzucca 11 4) 2997 Claudia Zyskowski 12
2 Independence /ce
1) 1455 Brena Andrews 11 2) 1456 Jade Gridiron 12
3) 1457 Kyra Saunders 10 4) 1460 Kennedy Sweet 11
3 Simi Valley /ss
1) 2935 Heidi Holmquist 11 2) 2939 Madisen Richards 10
3) 2943 Sunita Shelly 12 4) 2948 Kelly Weldon 10
4 Vista Murrieta /ss
1) 3358 Kaitlyn Beggs 12 2) 3373 Jasmyne Graham 9
3) 3390 Michelle Norman 10 4) 3378 Audriana Holloway 10
5 Taft /la
1) 3118 Essence Foreman 12 2) 3128 Kaneisha Lee 12
3) 3129 Tatiana McCoy 12 4) 3126 Lexis Lambert 12
6 Westlake /ss
1) 3505 Brooke Edell 10 2) 3516 Sara Schwartz 10
3) 3517 Abigail Smith 9 4) 3520 Deja Webster 10
7 Clovis North /ce
1) 632 Sharessa Archie 12 2) 642 Mikaela Smith 9
3) 638 Emmeline Rivera 10 4) 634 Alesia Francis 12
8 Monrovia /ss
1) 2054 Kia Smith 12 2) 2038 Danielle Curry 12
3) 2055 Jasmine Thomas 11 4) 2033 Skylar Buchanan 12
9 Wilson (Lb) /ss
1) 3555 Ashleigh Chambers 10 2) 3557 Rabia Hawes 10
3) 3558 Kaila Hawkins 11 4) 3565 Jordyn Overby 11

Event 210 Women 4x200 Meter Relay Rated
===============================================================================
Friday 4/6/2012 - 5:44 PM
School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Simi Valley /ss
1) 2943 Sunita Shelly 12 2) 2939 Madisen Richards 10
3) 2948 Kelly Weldon 10 4) 2950 Amanda Woodhouse 10
2 Chino Hills /ss
1) 581 Jhaylen Ball 12 2) 590 Kurshawnna Price 9
3 Redondo Union /ss
1) 2603 Shelby Bassman 11 2) 2612 Anevay Hiehle 9
3) 2609 Amber Gore 9 4) 2606 Anastasia Chiodo 9
4 Valencia (V) /ss
1) 3242 Jennifer Anumba 11 2) 3256 Sandra Ikeora 10
3) 3251 Vanessa Edwards 9 4) 3267 Chanel Rogers 9
5 Cajon /ss
1) 314 Haley Sanner 12 2) 310 Ayana Gales 12
3) 303 Janesha Anthony 12 4) 304 Gabby Bell 11
6 Narbonne /la
1) 2201 Kala Hill 12 2) 2193 Ashley Anderson 10
3) 2202 Wamika Kemp 12 4) 2203 Nyesha Sams 11
7 Rancho Verde /ss
1) 2568 Taylor Matthews 12 2) 2555 Stephanie Brown 12
3) 2563 Sumaje Howard 11 4) 2554 Chanel Anderson 11
8 Paramount /ss
1) 2401 Briah Fitzgerald 10 2) 2413 Ashley Morris 12
3) 2412 Tiarah McDaniel 10 4) 2420 Alia Williams 11
9 Los Osos /ss
1) 1779 Tori Bolden 10 2) 1785 Shamara Carney 10
3) 1782 Kiana Butler 9 4) 1777 Catherine Barilla 9

Event 211 Women 4x200 Meter Relay Seeded
===============================================================================
Friday 4/6/2012 - 5:48 PM
School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Centennial /ce
1) 517 Madison Parks 9 2) 519 Carissa Pope 11
3) 521 Shelby Rothberg 11 4) 509 Chloe Carlson 11
2 Murrieta Valley /ss
1) 2174 Abigail Corn 12 2) 2180 Loryn Nichols 12
3) 2191 Paige Wernil 10 4) 2188 Kaylee Toole 12
3 Monrovia /ss
1) 2054 Kia Smith 12 2) 2055 Jasmine Thomas 11
3) 2038 Danielle Curry 12 4) 2033 Skylar Buchanan 12
4 Colony /ss
1) 681 Sarah Dunmore 11 2) 686 Sade Hardin 10
3) 689 Kemani Lanier 10 4) 697 Jazmine Robertson 11
5 Los Osos /ss 'B'
1) 1793 Kelly Rhines 12 2) 1792 Ifeoma Onumonu 12
3) 1790 Kira Moreland 11 4) 1798 Brianna Wilson 12
6 Corona /ss
1) 713 Kierra Johnson 12 2) 716 Amber Lambert 12
3) 719 Cydney Powell 10 4) 711 Amanda Gonzalez 10
7 St. Anthonys (Ny)
1) 2985 Chynna-Monica Chung 12 2) 2989 Erica Goldman
3) 2997 Claudia Zyskowski 12 4) 2992 Kathy Mazzucca 11
8 Centennial (Nv)
1) 491 Dominique Cole 12 2) 503 Latangie Richards 12
3) 504 Tyler Rowlette 10 4) 506 Tamara Williams 11
9 Dorsey /la
1) 947 Breanna Clark 12 2) 945 Tyrana Beasley 11
3) 957 Tigest Nealy 11 4) 958 Tisian Nealy 11

Event 212 Women 4x200 Meter Relay Invitational
===============================================================================
Friday 4/6/2012 - 5:54 PM
School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Carson /la
1) 413 Mylia Gray 9 2) 414 Dierra Haven 11
3) 415 Dayna Hurd 11 4) 421 Kierra Miller 12
2 Great Oak /ss
1) 1357 Ronke Odubela 12 2) 1366 Hailey Strode 10
3) 1354 Jade Miller 11 4) 1369 Khala Taylor 12
3 Wilson (Lb) /ss
1) 3566 Imani Pearson 11 2) 3555 Ashleigh Chambers 10
3) 3565 Jordyn Overby 11 4) 3558 Kaila Hawkins 11
4 Jordan /ss
1) 1507 Re'Onna Taylor 12 2) 1498 Tonisha Ayers-Jones 9
3) 1505 Lakindra Oates 10 4) 1501 La Troya Franklin 11
5 Wakefield (Nc)
1) 3417 Tyra Lea 11 2) 3419 Tiana Patillo 11
3) 3420 Olicia Sharp 12 4)
6 St. Mary's Academy /ss
1) 3032 Alai Divinity 10 2) 3036 Allanah Hughes 10
3) 3042 Sierra Peterson 10 4) 3047 Rachel Toliver 11
7 Roosevelt /ss
1) 2693 Akia Armstrong 11 2) 2694 Kiarra Baker 12
3) 2699 Iris Chijioke 12 4) 2713 April Sutton 9
8 Oaks Christian /ss
1) 2296 Ayzha Aupiu 11 2) 2298 Asha Culhane 10
3) 2302 Sarah Johnson 9 4) 2305 Schuyler Moore 9
9 Serra /ss
1) 2879 Jade Pavageau 11 2) 2868 Chimere Ezumah 11
3) 2867 Maya Brown 12 4) 2869 Alexis Faulknor 12

Event 209 Women 4x200 Meter Relay Open
===============================================================================
Friday 4/6/2012 - 5:40 PM
School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Cheyenne Central (Wy)
1) 570 Melina Harris 10 2) 571 Mercedes Merryman 10
3) 573 Heidi Pfoor 10 4) 575 Sophie Seely 9
2 Claremont /ss
1) 610 Brittany Brown 11 2) 624 Mariella McCormack 12
3) 611 Kimberly Chen 11 4) 620 Khadija Imara 11
3 Culver City /ss
1) 785 Amielia Ashley 9 2) 787 Kenia Bonilla 11
3) 789 Kyndal Carter 10 4) 791 Monique Guizar 11
4 Harvard-Westlk /ss
1) 1407 Imani Cook-Gist 9 2) 1408 Shea Copeland 9
3) 1405 Zita Biosah 10 4) 1411 Alex Florent 9
5 Faith Lutheran (Nv)
1) 1147 Callie Scull 10 2) 1143 Macy Helm 11
3) 1142 Kylie Allen 11 4) 1145 Clarissa Maxey 9
6 St. Mary's Academy /ss 'B'
1) 3040 Ravyn Miller 11 2) 3037 Sydney Johnson 11
3) 3034 Kennedy Hardemion 9 4) 3029 Anaiah Brown 9
7 LB Poly/SS
1) 1664 Erika Foster 10 2) 1692 Valencia Rivera 10
3) 1655 Jaylynn Branch 12 4) 1677 Angela Magee 12
8 Reed (Nv)
1) 2634 Tiare Fonoimoana 11 2) 2640 Cherish Navarroza 11
3) 2641 Adrianna Newell 11 4) 2644 Gabrielle Williams 10
9 South Lakes (Va)
1) 2958 Aya Abdelhalim 10 2) 2962 Naimah Coleman 12
3) 2971 Kristin Tran 10 4) 2967 Danielle Hale 10

Event 36 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Seeded
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 9:15 PM
School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 South Lakes (Va)
1) 2961 Kyannah Calhoun 11 2) 2972 Haley Vaughn 11
3) 2964 Grace Gillen 10 4) 2962 Naimah Coleman 12
2 Summit /ss
1) 3092 Tyler Hardge 10 2) 3091 Brooke Hardge 11
3) 3097 Nasjua Palmer 12 4) 3101 Jasmine Spivey 12
3 Davis (Ut)
1) 879 Taylor Cox 10 2) 891 Shea Martinez 11
3) 898 Christine Van Brocklin 11 4) 895 Shaelee Sweatfield 12
4 Mater Dei /ss
1) 1887 Tara Radan 10 2) 1885 Lupe Medina 11
3) 1886 Emma Radan 10 4) 1888 Ashlyn Rambo 10
5 Oaks Christian /ss
1) 2301 Megan Huning 12 2) 2295 Danni Alakija 11
3) 2302 Sarah Johnson 9 4) 2304 Abby King 10
6 Irvine
1) 1479 Shema Terry 2) 1478 Sheba Terry
3) 1477 Summer Crawley 4) 1476 Rai Ahmed-Green
7 Lakewood /ss
1) 1648 Kiyana Williams 12 2) 1636 Ashleyann Hall 12
3) 1634 Mariah Dougan 10 4) 1642 Jessica Scroggins 10
8 Silverado /ss
1) 2917 India Owens 10 2) 2915 Tiffany Lupien 12
3) 2919 Koquise Richards 12 4) 2910 Ashlie Curenton 12
9 El Camino Real /la
1) 1057 Chynna Council 11 2) 1063 Rochelle Nadreau 11
3) 1066 Alexandria Stewart 12 4) 1067 Alexis Stewart 12

Event 37 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Invitational
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 9:22 PM
School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Great Oak /ss
1) 1319 Martiesha Caines 11 2) 1357 Ronke Odubela 12
3) 1354 Jade Miller 11 4) 1369 Khala Taylor 12
2 Torrey Pines /sd
1) 3192 Aly Carter 11 2) 3198 Nikki Larch-Miller 12
3) 3199 Taylor Larch-Miller 12 4) 3202 Taylor Seamans 9
3 St. Mary's Academy /ss
1) 3030 Summer Buckley 10 2) 3047 Rachel Toliver 11
3) 3042 Sierra Peterson 10 4) 3035 Zuri Henderson 9
4 Reed (Nv)
1) 2634 Tiare Fonoimoana 11 2) 2637 Sierra Hooft 12
3) 2641 Adrianna Newell 11 4) 2644 Gabrielle Williams 10
5 Wakefield (Nc)
1) 3415 Ariah Graham 12 2) 3419 Tiana Patillo 11
3) 3416 Dejah Jones 10 4) 3417 Tyra Lea 11
6 Serra /ss
1) 2869 Alexis Faulknor 12 2) 2865 Kayah Agudo 12
3) 2867 Maya Brown 12 4) 2868 Chimere Ezumah 11
7 South Pasadena /ss
1) 2975 Laura Anuakpado 11 2) 2978 Claire Kieffer-Wright 10
3) 2979 Anika Renken 11 4) 2981 Kamia Rodil Willis 10
8 LB Poly/SS
1) 1707 Ratanya Washington 11 2) 1671 Hollie Harris 10
3) 1687 Kymber Payne 10 4) 1675 Janice Lane 10
9 Clovis North /ce
1) 638 Emmeline Rivera 10 2) 641 Kylie Schmidt 11
3) 642 Mikaela Smith 9 4) 634 Alesia Francis 12

Event 121 Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 3:40 PM
School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Cheyenne Central (Wy)
1) 568 Adriana Beaver 11 2) 567 Danielle Alexander 11
3) 570 Melina Harris 10 4) 573 Heidi Pfoor 10
2 Los Alamitos /ss
1) 1764 Lauren Yamada 12 2) 1744 Jennifer Bandley 10
3) 1758 Emma Nuiry 11 4) 1754 Cassandra Mikalson 10
3 Crenshaw /la
1) 765 Taylor Sheldon 11 2) 764 Christina McCord 11
3) 762 Ayesha Davis 12 4) 763 Aaliyah Finley 11
4 Fountain Valley /ss
1) 1181 Sabrina Castaneda 10 2) 1185 Heather Cottle 9
3) 1208 Alyssa Tao 11 4) 1189 Annelise Doerr 9
5 Canyon Crest Academy /sd
1) 379 Anne Charles 10 2) 378 Lauren Adams 11
3) 380 Rachel Duong 12 4) 382 Charlotte Kuzminsky 12
6 Indio /ss
1) 1471 Sarai Reyes 10 2) 1464 Regina Bowman 11
3) 1473 Atiya Strange 12 4) 1468 Rebecca Morales 11
7 Roosevelt /ss
1) 2693 Akia Armstrong 11 2) 2703 Leslie Graciano 11
3) 2701 Chasity Ducre 10 4) 2713 April Sutton 9
8 Murrieta Mesa /ss
1) 2162 Kim Dargel 11 2) 2169 Bryttany Sones 10
3) 2161 Lauren Coomber 10 4) 2166 Mariah Mora 10
9 Harvard-Westlk /ss
1) 1407 Imani Cook-Gist 9 2) 1406 Cami Chapus 12
3) 1408 Shea Copeland 9 4) 1428 Amy Weissenbach 12
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Valencia (V) /ss
1) 3267 Chanel Rogers 9 2) 3242 Jennifer Anumba 11
3) 3268 Danielle Scott 11 4) 3264 Olivia Pear 11
2 Mt. Carmel /sd
1) 2132 Shaylyn Kyllo 9 2) 2139 Sabrina Seay 11
3) 2138 Elyssa Schall 10 4) 2131 Alexis Hernandez 11
3 Verrado (Az)
1) 3327 Alyssa Fuentes 12 2) 3328 Jasmine Hall 12
3) 3330 Andee Shelton 12 4) 3331 Kelly Smith 10
4 Wilson (Lb) /ss
1) 3555 Ashleigh Chambers 10 2) 3558 Kaila Hawkins 11
3) 3566 Imani Pearson 11 4) 3565 Jordyn Overby 11
5 Redondo Union /ss
1) 2620 Erin South 11 2) 2609 Amber Gore 9
3) 2608 Kayla Ferron 11 4) 2612 Anevay Hiehle 9
6 Carson /la
1) 414 Dierra Haven 11 2) 415 Dayna Hurd 11
3) 417 Erica Jasper 12 4) 421 Kierra Miller 12
7 Chino Hills /ss
1) 581 Jhaylen Ball 12 2) 592 Kaitlyn Riley 9
3) 593 Taylor Smith 9 4) 584 Shayla Courtney 11
8 Serrano /ss
1) 2887 Melissa Fairchild 10 2) 2885 Kylie Betts 11
3) 2888 Danie Foxvog 12 4) 2890 Danitza Pearson 11
9 Centennial (Nv)
1) 487 Tiana Bonds 10 2) 489 Hailee Carattini 10
3) 497 Taylor Hartle 10 4) 504 Tyler Rowlette 10
Section 3 Timed Finals
1 McQueen (Nv)
1) 1931 Gabrielle Warren 10 2) 1930 Tasha Vazquez 12
3) 1927 Laura Palacios 12 4) 1922 Hailey Harris 12
2 Claremont /ss
1) 624 Mariella McCormack 12 2) 611 Kimberly Chen 11
3) 627 Bailey Sanin 11 4) 629 Emily Spivack 9
3 Arcadia /ss
1) 45 Isabel Annino 9 2) 49 Fiona Chu 12
3) 61 Irma Nugroho 12 4) 57 Glindyll Mancia 11
4 LB Poly/SS
1) 1655 Jaylynn Branch 12 2) 1694 Tierney Russell 10
3) 1657 Christina Brown 11 4) 1699 Dominique Taylor 9
5 Dana Hills /ss
1) 831 Sydney Choidini 11 2) 833 Chloe Deol 10
3) 865 Allison Sprong 12 4) 866 Kimiko Tanaka 9
6 Flintridge (Sh) /ss
1) 1161 Stephanie Vargas 12 2) 1159 Daelyn Moon 11
3) 1158 Kayla Montgomery 9 4) 1160 Noelle Niederhaus 11
7 King, ML /ss
1) 1543 Cydnie Jones 12 2) 1535 Hannah Blache 9
3) 1539 Tayler Fleming 11 4) 1532 Noelle Abboud 12
8 Woodbridge /ss
1) 3575 Molly Babcock 12 2) 3580 Maia Craver 10
3) 3592 Veronika Moralieva 12 4) 3586 Brina Jablonski 10
9 Narbonne /la
1) 2195 Tori Breshers 12 2) 2201 Kala Hill 12
3) 2202 Wamika Kemp 12 4) 2203 Nyesha Sams 11
Section 4 Timed Finals
1 Miramonte /nc
1) 1988 Devon McDonald 12 2) 1982 Rebekah Ent 11
3) 1986 Hannah Li 10 4) 1980 Kera Deakins 11
2 Mission Viejo /ss
1) 1999 Alexa Cabrales 10 2) 2005 Emma Farrell 11
3) 2010 Mackensie Peace 10 4) 2016 Michelle Rivera 11
3 St. Mary's Academy /ss
1) 3032 Alai Divinity 10 2) 3033 Aliyah Hale 9
3) 3034 Kennedy Hardemion 9 4) 3041 Morgan Pecantte 9
4 Corona /ss
1) 713 Kierra Johnson 12 2) 728 Melanie Williams 11
3) 711 Amanda Gonzalez 10 4) 719 Cydney Powell 10
5 Rancho Verde /ss
1) 2555 Stephanie Brown 12 2) 2563 Sumaje Howard 11
3) 2569 Joshulyn Penniman 12 4) 2560 Lauren Henderson 12
6 Monte Vista /nc
1) 2086 Nina Rondoni 11 2) 2081 Brianne Engle 9
3) 2088 Sophia Tomei 9 4) 2090 Chloe Winn 10
7 Mira Costa /ss
1) 1947 Claire Barnett 12 2) 1946 Charlotte Barnett 12
3) 1955 Trinity Goss 11 4) 1951 Ashlee Dotson 12
8 Arroyo Grande/SS
1) 89 Jessica Morosoli 12 2) 88 Christine Moreno 11
3) 91 Nadine Reed 11 4) 95 Emma Weinrech 12
9 Steele Canyon /sd
1) 3072 Mechelle Negrete 12 2) 3063 Angelique Carrillo 11
3) 3077 Monique Van 11 4) 3074 Kiana Quarles 11

Event 201 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Seeded
===============================================================================
Friday 4/6/2012 - 4:30 PM
School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
3-1A Laguna Beach /ss
1) 1625 Natasha Strickland 12 2) 1620 Janie Crawford 9
3) 1623 Marina Paul 12 4) 1618 Brielle Budroe 10
6-1B Bullard /ce
1) 286 Ali Teliha 11 2) 285 Kylee Strausser 9
3) 276 Marisa Gonzalez 11 4) 281 Jessica Martinez 9
9-1C Palos Verdes /ss
1) 2379 Lauren Gagnon 11 2) 2375 Kylie Butler 11
3) 2381 Sierra Ponthiier 10 4) 2390 Cassidy Webber 9
12-1D Valencia (V) /ss
1) 3243 Brooklyn Beeler 12 2) 3264 Olivia Pear 11
3) 3252 Lindsey Garcia 12 4) 3263 Amelia Pear 9
15-1E Steele Canyon /sd
1) 3073 Madison Nocon 12 2) 3077 Monique Van 11
3) 3066 Sydney Dole 12 4) 3064 Kathryn Cook 10
18-1F Redlands /ss
1) 2580 Claire Crowley 9 2) 2577 Sarah Chang 11
3) 2595 Lauren Zabaleta 11 4) 2584 Justine Jacobs 11
21-1G Frontier /ce
1) 1220 Shelby Trevino 12 2) 1214 Ambar Cruz 11
3) 1218 Janessa Reyes 10 4)
24-1H West Torrance /ss
1) 3491 Kayla Steed 9 2) 3490 Angela Sloss 11
3) 3484 Hannah Griffie 10 4) 3489 Jacqueline Rodriguez 11
27-1I Corona /ss
1-2A Laguna Hills /ss
1) 1627 Brianna Bartello 9 2) 1628 Marissa Bartello 9
3) 1629 Alana Jones 11 4) 1630 Yamileth Muniz 10
4-2B Claremont /ss
1) 622 Kaylee Jorgensen 10 2) 625 Megan Renken 10
3) 608 Merin Arft 10 4) 619 Danha Hernandez 11
7-2C Mt. Carmel /sd
1) 2139 Sabrina Seay 11 2) 2129 Erin Green 11
3) 2142 Hanna Van De Linde 11 4) 2128 Elana Garcia 9
10-2D Dana Hills /ss
1) 849 Hannah Kim 12 2) 837 Diana Fabian 12
3) 860 Molly Rinefort 9 4) 840 Sheridan Gomez 12
13-2E Ayala /ss
1) 106 Morgan Brown 11 2) 111 Jaclyn Gonzalez 12
3) 104 Candace Batsford 9 4) 118 Allison Santos 11
16-2F San Marcos /ss
1) 2783 Kaitlyn Kuehn 11 2) 2782 Kaylin Koopmans 12
3) 2786 Rocio Pacheco 11 4) 2791 Annie Thwing 12
19-2G Mayfield /ss
1) 1896 Karina Alvarez 11 2) 1899 Christina Cordano 11
3) 1901 Lauren Joseph 11 4) 1904 Mary Najarian 11
22-2H Flintridge (Sh) /ss
1) 1156 Kayla Grahn 9 2) 1161 Stephanie Vargas 12
3) 1160 Noelle Niederhaus 11 4) 1163 Lily Weeden 9
25-2I McFarland /ce
1) 1908 Yasmin Felipe 9 2) 1912 Samantha Ortiz 9
3) 1909 Carmen Hernandez 10 4) 1913 Alma Sarabia 10
2-3A Bonita /ss
1) 194 Diana Garcia 10 2) 195 Alexandria Jackson 11
3) 196 Mackenzie Landa 10 4) 201 Marissa Scott 11
5-3B Northwood /ss
1) 2250 Alexandria Adams 12 2) 2251 Bethan Knights 10
3) 2252 Alexis Muniz 11 4) 2253 Marisa Purcell 11
8-3C Arroyo Grande/SS
1) 93 Jocelyn Reynolds 9 2) 78 Jade Fuller 11
3) 89 Jessica Morosoli 12 4) 79 Elizabeth Heyde 9
11-3D Bishop O'Dowd /nc
1) 187 Meredith Nix 9 2) 183 Keisha May 11
3) 185 Claire Mischeaux 12 4) 173 Marie Diaz 12
14-3E Great Oak /ss 'B'
1) 1350 Kim McNamee 11 2) 1314 Madison Baugh 11
3) 1334 Michelle Helbig 10 4) 1372 Audrey Wallis 9
17-3F Palisades /la
1) 2373 Marissa Williams 9 2) 2363 Elizabeth Goodman 9
3) 2370 Kylie Rawn 10 4) 2361 Hannah DeSilva 9
20-3G Harvard-Westlk /ss
1) 1404 Rebecca Armstrong 10 2) 1431 Elle Wilson 11
3) 1420 Yasmin Moreno 11 4) 1422 Courtney O'Brien 9
23-3H Edison /ss
1) 1009 Lauren Grego 12 2) 1023 Haley Seward 11
3) 1032 Gabrielle Yatauro 10 4) 1018 Macquenzie Queneville 9
26-3I Rosemead /ss
1) 2721 Kelly Luc 12 2) 2718 Ana Garcia 9
3) 2720 Jocelyn Hua 12 4) 2723 Quinley Quezada 9

Event 202 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Invitational
===============================================================================
Friday 4/6/2012 - 4:44 PM
School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
3-1A Redondo Union /ss
1) 2609 Amber Gore 9 2) 2608 Kayla Ferron 11
3) 2617 Lyndsey Mull 12 4) 2604 Rachel Bush 12
6-1B Cathedral Catholic /sd
1) 462 Caitlin Krol 12 2) 460 Christine Kent 12
3) 461 Bridget Krol 10 4) 457 Kaylee Fitzgerald 10
9-1C La Reina /ss
1) 1596 Rachel Brajkovich 12 2) 1597 Alex Cerise 10
3) 1600 Holly Petrusson 10 4) 1601 Kelly Reinke 12
12-1D Miramonte /nc
1) 1982 Rebekah Ent 11 2) 1986 Hannah Li 10
3) 1980 Kera Deakins 11 4) 1988 Devon McDonald 12
15-1E Glendora /ss
1) 1250 Emily Hoey 10 2) 1244 Chloe Arriaga 10
3) 1258 Kayla McGarrell 10 4) 1263 Danielle York 10
18-1F Scratched Athletes 'B'
21-1G West Ranch /ss
1) 3478 Ashley Welker 12 2) 3470 Marisa Magsarili 9
3) 3479 Taylor Welker 10 4) 3467 Meghan Leonhardt 10
1-2A LB Poly/SS
1) 1675 Janice Lane 10 2) 1693 Kalani Rose 9
3) 1699 Dominique Taylor 9 4) 1672 Mari Hercher 11
4-2B Ridgewood (Nj)
1) 2665 Hanako Shigenobu 12 2) 2656 Caroline Davidson 12
3) 4) 2662 Catherine Pagano 9
7-2C Arcadia /ss
1) 53 Laura Guidolin 9 2) 57 Glindyll Mancia 11
3) 45 Isabel Annino 9 4) 69 Veronica Yamane 10
10-2D Davis (Ut)
1) 875 Becca Albrechtsen 12 2) 878 Joanna Boyd 11
3) 879 Taylor Cox 10 4) 895 Shaelee Sweatfield 12
13-2E Scratched Athletes
16-2F South Lakes (Va)
1) 2961 Kyannah Calhoun 11 2) 2964 Grace Gillen 10
3) 2972 Haley Vaughn 11 4) 2969 Emily Lopynski 12
19-2G Centennial (Nv)
1) 485 Sydney Badger 10 2) 495 Shelby Gibbons 9
3) 499 Kailyn Isreal 10 4) 505 Denigh Simmons 11
22-2H Granada /nc
1) 1292 Emily Byrnes 10 2) 1295 Maryann Gong 11
3) 1293 Sarah Franklin 10 4) 1294 Kelsey Girardelli 12
2-3A Warren /ss
1) 3431 Priscilla Gaxiola 10 2) 3428 Xitlali Avila 11
3) 3447 Yajaira Zarate 10 4) 3439 Danielle Rodriguez 12
5-3B St. Anthonys (Ny)
1) 2988 Lauren Fontana 12 2) 2994 Sloane Russ 12
3) 2991 Stephanie Leo 10 4) 2996 Delaney Worth 10
8-3C Great Oak /ss
1) 1363 Rachel Seymour 11 2) 1313 Carly Bauer 12
3) 1367 Hannah Talpash 10 4) 1349 Kelli McNamee 11
11-3D Beverly Hills /ss
1) 139 Ashley Bootesaz 12 2) 151 Brianna Simmons 12
3) 150 Sydney Segal 11 4) 153 Lily Ting 11
14-3E Colony /ss
1) 690 Valerie Mares 11 2) 694 Kayla Piiwaa 12
3) 683 Katrina Fix 10 4) 693 Xochitl Navarrete 12
17-3F McQueen (Nv)
1) 1922 Hailey Harris 12 2) 1927 Laura Palacios 12
3) 1926 Lauren Mathis 12 4) 1930 Tasha Vazquez 12
20-3G San Lorenzo Valley /cc
1) 2763 Claire MacMillan 10 2) 2766 Abby Sherman 10
3) 2758 Jen Housek 11 4) 2765 Anna Maxwell 10

Event 232 Women 4x1600 Meter Relay Seeded
===============================================================================
Friday 4/6/2012 - 9:02 PM
School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
3-1A Laguna Hills /ss
1) 1627 Brianna Bartello 9 2) 1628 Marissa Bartello 9
3) 1629 Alana Jones 11 4) 1630 Yamileth Muniz 10
6-1B Ayala /ss
1) 111 Jaclyn Gonzalez 12 2) 113 Taylor Khan 12
3) 120 Katie Shadler 11 4) 104 Candace Batsford 9
12-1D Buchanan /ce
1) 256 Maddy Nikkel 10 2) 241 Hanna Beniot 9
3) 252 Justice Hinjosa 10 4) 253 Katherine Holm 11
15-1E Whittier /ss
1) 3545 Marylu Pulido 11 2) 3535 Wendy Carrillo 12
3) 3533 Melissa Carabes 12 4) 3542 Monica Negrete 12
18-1F Redlands /ss
1) 2595 Lauren Zabaleta 11 2) 2581 Abigail Daniels 10
3) 2579 Allison Crowley 9 4) 2584 Justine Jacobs 11
21-1G Trabuco Hills /ss 'B'
1) 3216 Bailee Margolis 9 2) 3204 Breanna Baker 11
3) 3220 Jolie Nelson 9 4) 3205 Kathryn Bishop 10
24-1H Arcadia /ss
1) 69 Veronica Yamane 10 2) 68 Naomi Wilcox 12
3) 64 Alejandra Quintero 12 4) 55 Meghan Kamae 10
27-1I Marina /ss 'B'
1) 1844 Lauren Carr 2) 1843 Franny Caponi 12
3) 1845 Giovanna Caruso 4) 1852 Brianna Shoffner 10
30-1J Crescenta Valley /ss
1) 774 Cali King 11 2) 777 Megan Melnyk 9
3) 778 Brooke Moultrie 12 4) 779 Hannah Ruby 11
1-2A LB Poly/SS
1) 1669 Jessica Gonzales 10 2) 1675 Janice Lane 10
3) 1699 Dominique Taylor 9 4) 1693 Kalani Rose 9
4-2B Fountain Valley /ss
1) 1202 Marissa Nickles 12 2) 1180 Amber Bragdon 10
3) 1206 Amanda Stark 10 4) 1191 Stephanie Fedele 11
7-2C San Pedro /la
1) 2809 Evelyn Gonzalez 12 2) 2807 Lorena Garcia 11
3) 2804 Ashley Carrera 11 4) 2812 Danielle Nunez 9
10-2D Davis (Ut)
1) 887 Chelsey Johnson 10 2) 897 Ashley Tyndall 10
3) 878 Joanna Boyd 11 4) 901 Mikell Wood 11
13-2E Serrano /ss
1) 2887 Melissa Fairchild 10 2) 2886 Shanna Burns 9
3) 2889 Meghan Hamlin 12 4) 2885 Kylie Betts 11
16-2F Vista Murrieta /ss
1) 3381 Maria Hurtado 12 2) 3356 Bethany Balady 11
3) 3366 Amanda Crissinger 11 4) 3407 Marilyn Triviso 11
19-2G West Torrance /ss
1) 3490 Angela Sloss 11 2) 3489 Jacqueline Rodriguez 11
3) 3482 Alyssa Desmond 11 4) 3488 Laura Oelsner 9
22-2H Cathedral Catholic /sd
1) 460 Christine Kent 12 2) 451 Kristyn Berretta 12
3) 461 Bridget Krol 10 4) 450 Emily Armstrong 9
25-2I Bishop O'Dowd /nc
1) 168 Alyssa Byer 9 2) 187 Meredith Nix 9
3) 173 Marie Diaz 12 4) 185 Claire Mischeaux 12
28-2J Glendora /ss
1) 1262 Tori Whitworth 10 2) 1247 Taylor Butler 10
3) 1250 Emily Hoey 10 4) 1255 Micaela Lamb 9
2-3A Canyon (Ana) /ss
1) 356 Olivia Goins 11 2) 357 Rianna Goins 11
3) 367 Julia Van Marter 9 4) 363 Jozelle Perez 11
5-3B Woodbridge /ss
1) 3577 Alyssa Cerminara-Gutcher 1 2) 3581 Nicole Evans 12
3) 3576 Madeline Bradford 10 4) 3597 Diana Rodriguez 12
8-3C Vista /sd
1) 3342 Ashley Cope 10 2) 3343 Courtney Corradetti 12
3) 3350 Natalie Taylor 10 4) 3341 Riley Chapman 10
11-3D Corona /ss
1) 726 Alicia Williams 10 2) 720 Venus Shabgahi 12
3) 705 Suzanna Aguilar 12 4) 717 Carly Lee 10
14-3E Claremont /ss
1) 618 Danielle Hepperle 12 2) 609 Alison Boos 12
3) 608 Merin Arft 10 4)
17-3F Westlake /ss
1) 3506 Nicki Ghazarian 12 2) 3507 Jenny Giguere 9
3) 3504 Clarice Douille 9 4) 3510 Katrina Jenkins 9
20-3G Colony /ss
1) 683 Katrina Fix 10 2) 696 Catie Rendon 9
3) 679 Destiny Coria 10 4) 700 Marisa Uribe 9
23-3H Simi Valley /ss 'B'
1) 2936 Desirae Jones 9 2) 2942 Olivia Rosellini 9
3) 2947 Madelyn Vorgitch 10 4) 2931 Aleesha Flugum 12
26-3I Mayfield /ss
1) 1896 Karina Alvarez 11 2) 1899 Christina Cordano 11
3) 1906 Alyssa Rivas 10 4) 1901 Lauren Joseph 11
29-3J Harvard-Westlk /ss
1) 1426 Lizzy Thomas 10 2) 1421 Monica Nimmagadda 10
3) 1431 Elle Wilson 11 4) 1420 Yasmin Moreno 11

Event 233 Women 4x1600 Meter Relay Invitational
===============================================================================
Friday 4/6/2012 - 9:27 PM
School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
3-1A Simi Valley /ss
1) 2926 Sarah Baxter 10 2) 2925 Erika Barr 12
3) 2945 Karla Vernola 12 4) 2940 Sarah Riggs 9
6-1B Mira Costa /ss
1) 1972 Kelli Sugimoto 12 2) 1974 Jenna Tong 12
3) 1957 Abby Hong 10 4) 1950 Vivien Cherrette 12
9-1C Ventura /ss
1) 3302 Hannah Kirkagaard 11 2) 3320 Paige Shelton 10
3) 3300 Megan Kearney 10 4) 3293 Becky Guadiana 10
12-1D Tesoro /ss
1) 3153 Stephanie Lapidus 11 2) 3157 Sarah Parsons 11
3) 3159 Emily Scharmann 11 4) 3154 Erica Liem 10
15-1E Great Oak /ss 'B'
1) 1341 Maiya Larsen 9 2) 1350 Kim McNamee 11
3) 1328 Haley Dorris 10 4) 1349 Kelli McNamee 11
18-1F Yucaipa /ss
1) 3622 Tori Dutchover 10 2) 3618 Jess Aguilar 10
3) 3626 Justine Jackson 9 4) 3631 Danica Patterson 11
21-1G El Toro /ss
1) 1090 Megan Callender 12 2) 1100 Taylor Romine 11
3) 1102 Camila Turati 10 4) 1096 Makena Lidie 12
1-2A Campolindo /nc
1) 349 Carrie Verdon 12 2) 344 Rachel Johnson 9
3) 347 Mary Orders 9 4) 340 Juliet Farnan 12
4-2B Great Oak /ss
1) 1351 Alexis Messerly 11 2) 1338 Miranda Kewley 11
3) 1345 Pauline Mandel 12 4) 1333 Ashley Helbig 10
7-2C La Costa Cnyn /sd
1) 1569 Emma Abrahamson 10 2) 1571 Rebekah Bosler 10
3) 1580 Shanoah Souza 12 4) 1577 Kelly Lawson 11
10-2D Clovis West /ce
1) 656 Katie Kass 12 2) 668 Taylor Samson 11
3) 670 Lauren Sharwood 12 4) 650 Juliana Cameron 10
13-2E Bonita /ss
1) 194 Diana Garcia 10 2) 195 Alexandria Jackson 11
3) 196 Mackenzie Landa 10 4) 201 Marissa Scott 11
16-2F Saugus /ss
1) 2853 Jessica McCall 12 2) 2851 Katie Huntington 11
3) 2850 Heidi Hoslet 11 4) 2854 Jordan McCall 12
19-2G Granada /nc
1) 1298 Carina Novell 12 2) 1295 Maryann Gong 11
3) 1297 Alyssa Horning 12 4) 1294 Kelsey Girardelli 12
22-2H Redondo Union /ss
1) 2617 Lyndsey Mull 12 2) 2608 Kayla Ferron 11
3) 2624 Cara Ulizio 11 4) 2604 Rachel Bush 12
2-3A Aptos /cc
1) 31 Yulisa Abundis 9 2) 32 Nikki Hiltz 11
3) 33 Clare Peabody 10 4) 34 Jackie Stanger 11
5-3B Trabuco Hills /ss
1) 3227 Cassandra Smith 12 2) 3214 Kora Johnson 12
3) 3225 Dominique Regalado 10 4) 3229 Rachel Wilson 10
8-3C St. Anthonys (Ny)
1) 2996 Delaney Worth 10 2) 2987 Kerri-Anne Flynn 11
3) 2994 Sloane Russ 12 4) 2988 Lauren Fontana 12
11-3D Marina /ss
1) 1853 Eileen Stressling 10 2) 1854 Emily Taylor 12
3) 1848 Laura Hollander 12 4) 1851 Kylie Nishisaka 11
14-3E Dana Hills /ss
1) 828 Paige Canterbury 11 2) 860 Molly Rinefort 9
3) 839 Megan Geyer 12 4) 830 Aubrey Carr 11
17-3F Palos Verdes /ss
1) 2390 Cassidy Webber 9 2) 2379 Lauren Gagnon 11
3) 2387 Skylar Thiel 10 4) 2380 Rebecca Mehra 12
20-3G Arroyo Grande/SS
1) 79 Elizabeth Heyde 9 2) 78 Jade Fuller 11
3) 89 Jessica Morosoli 12 4) 94 Hannah Stevens 12
23-3H Thousand Oaks /ss
1) 3183 Caitlin Turner 12 2) 3168 Melanie Joerger 12
3) 3174 Ashton Padberg 12 4) 3169 Genevieve Johnson 11

Event 222 Women 800 Sprint Medley Invitational
===============================================================================
Friday 4/6/2012 - 6:55 PM
School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Oaks Christian /ss
1) 2305 Schuyler Moore 9 2) 2298 Asha Culhane 10
3) 2302 Sarah Johnson 9 4) 2295 Danni Alakija 11
2 Redondo Union /ss
1) 2603 Shelby Bassman 11 2) 2610 Kristen Hamlin 9
3) 2606 Anastasia Chiodo 9 4) 2620 Erin South 11
3 Centennial (Nv)
1) 491 Dominique Cole 12 2) 503 Latangie Richards 12
3) 504 Tyler Rowlette 10 4) 506 Tamara Williams 11
4 Leigh /cc
1) 1714 Sarah Williams 11 2) 1712 AnaLyn Dang 11
3) 1715 Jung Wu 11 4) 1711 Sarah Cline 12
5 Great Oak /ss
1) 1356 Emica Norris 10 2) 1366 Hailey Strode 10
3) 1354 Jade Miller 11 4) 1369 Khala Taylor 12
6 St. Mary's Academy /ss
1) 3036 Allanah Hughes 10 2) 3027 Kyra Anderson 9
3) 3032 Alai Divinity 10 4) 3033 Aliyah Hale 9
7 LB Poly/SS
1) 1685 Tori Myers 12 2) 1671 Hollie Harris 10
3) 1706 Arianna Washington 10 4) 1700 Diamond Thomas 11
8 Monrovia /ss
1) 2054 Kia Smith 12 2) 2038 Danielle Curry 12
3) 2033 Skylar Buchanan 12 4) 2047 Amanda Mansoorbekht 11
9 Palisades /la
1) 2372 Karoline Villamil 12 2) 2362 Doshawn Franks 10
3) 2360 Erica Brown 12 4) 2366 Kendall Gustafson 11

Event 225 Women 1600 Sprint Medley Invitational
===============================================================================
Friday 4/6/2012 - 7:16 PM
School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Taft /la
1) 3118 Essence Foreman 12 2) 3126 Lexis Lambert 12
3) 3129 Tatiana McCoy 12 4) 3123 Joanna Hurtado 12
2 Corona /ss
1) 720 Venus Shabgahi 12 2) 719 Cydney Powell 10
3) 711 Amanda Gonzalez 10 4) 716 Amber Lambert 12
3 San Juan Hills /ss
1) 2748 Chelsea Kruthers 12 2) 2751 Lexi Shaw 11
3) 2752 Kylee Vandenberg 11 4) 2746 Sarah Kelly 10
4 South Lakes (Va)
1) 2964 Grace Gillen 10 2) 2971 Kristin Tran 10
3) 2967 Danielle Hale 10 4) 2961 Kyannah Calhoun 11
5 Harvard-Westlk /ss
1) 1407 Imani Cook-Gist 9 2) 1408 Shea Copeland 9
3) 1428 Amy Weissenbach 12 4) 1406 Cami Chapus 12
6 St. Anthonys (Ny)
1) 2985 Chynna-Monica Chung 12 2) 2992 Kathy Mazzucca 11
3) 2997 Claudia Zyskowski 12 4) 2995 Olicia Williams 12
7 Golden Valley /ss
1) 1275 Imani Dixon 11 2) 1285 Crystal Orellana 9
3) 1286 Jada Selexman 10 4) 1289 Chelsey Totten 11
8 Dana Hills /ss
1) 857 Brenna McNulty 10 2) 865 Allison Sprong 12
3) 866 Kimiko Tanaka 9 4) 830 Aubrey Carr 11
9 Roosevelt /ss
1) 2711 Sheridan Sharpe 12 2) 2701 Chasity Ducre 10
3) 2703 Leslie Graciano 11 4) 2704 Makenzie Lammers 10

Event 223 Women 1600 Sprint Medley Rated
===============================================================================
Friday 4/6/2012 - 7:00 PM
School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Valencia (V) /ss
1) 3267 Chanel Rogers 9 2) 3256 Sandra Ikeora 10
3) 3242 Jennifer Anumba 11 4) 3251 Vanessa Edwards 9
2 San Marcos /ss
1) 2775 Ashley Carney 10 2) 2774 Emily Allen 9
3) 2782 Kaylin Koopmans 12 4) 2783 Kaitlyn Kuehn 11
3 Clovis West /ce
1) 672 Paris Turner 12 2) 658 Saywer Lindsey 9
3) 670 Lauren Sharwood 12 4) 659 Taryn McDonald 12
4 Ventura /ss
1) 3295 Kylie Herman 11 2) 3312 Anisa Patterson 12
3) 3319 Delaney Shaw 11 4) 3298 Emily Hooke 11
5 Madera /ce
1) 1826 Shamlyn Penchback 12 2) 1827 Jessica Petroff 11
3) 1828 Oksana Reynoso 9 4) 1825 Rhiana Maciel 12
6 Cajon /ss
1) 314 Haley Sanner 12 2) 303 Janesha Anthony 12
3) 310 Ayana Gales 12 4) 305 Symone Booker 11
7 Chaparral /ss
1) 559 Felice Hyppolite 12 2) 563 Jasmine Prince 9
3) 555 Tori Alemany 11 4) 561 Chrissy LaPierre 11
8 Woodbridge /ss
1) 3580 Maia Craver 10 2) 3586 Brina Jablonski 10
3) 3592 Veronika Moralieva 12 4) 3584 Hannah Heising 10
9 St. Mary's Academy /ss
1) 3040 Ravyn Miller 11 2) 3037 Sydney Johnson 11
3) 3034 Kennedy Hardemion 9 4) 3041 Morgan Pecantte 9

Event 224 Women 1600 Sprint Medley Seeded
===============================================================================
Friday 4/6/2012 - 7:08 PM
School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Claremont /ss
1) 623 Maddy Keyser 12 2) 621 Rinecia Jackson 12
3) 620 Khadija Imara 11 4) 625 Megan Renken 10
2 Villa Park /ss
1) 3336 Kylie Klein 11 2) 3335 Cassidy Hodson 11
3) 3334 Morgan Escalera 10 4) 3338 Melita Sutherland 11
3 Wilson (Lb) /ss
1) 3564 Aqueelah Muhammad 12 2) 3565 Jordyn Overby 11
3) 3567 Ashley Peoples 12 4) 3559 Anna Hernandez 12
4 Steele Canyon /sd
1) 3072 Mechelle Negrete 12 2) 3062 Alyssa Campa 9
3) 3063 Angelique Carrillo 11 4) 3073 Madison Nocon 12
5 Santa Rosa /nc
1) 2845 Barbara Moretto 12 2) 2844 Raya Llopis 12
3) 2846 Darci Whyte 10 4) 2843 Sadia Ibrahim 11
6 Brea Olinda /ss
1) 205 Jasmine Chow 12 2) 208 Kaitlin Gishwiller 11
3) 209 Jennifer Janneck 11 4) 215 Emily Nolen 10
7 Centennial /ce
1) 509 Chloe Carlson 11 2) 521 Shelby Rothberg 11
3) 519 Carissa Pope 11 4) 522 Emme Schoenborn 10
8 West Ranch /ss
1) 3477 Rachel Smith 9 2) 3466 Amy Falahat 12
3) 3478 Ashley Welker 12 4) 3476 Lauren Ross 12
9 Mission Viejo /ss
1) 2000 Julia Cabrales 12 2) 2016 Michelle Rivera 11
3) 2005 Emma Farrell 11 4) 2006 Sara Fleming 11

Event 116 Women Distance Medley
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 2:22 PM
School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
3-1A Bonita /ss
1) 195 Alexandria Jackson 11 2) 202 Stephanie Vana
3) 196 Mackenzie Landa 10 4) 201 Marissa Scott 11
6-1B Corona /ss
1) 719 Cydney Powell 10 2) 726 Alicia Williams 10
3) 720 Venus Shabgahi 12 4) 705 Suzanna Aguilar 12
9-1C El Toro /ss
1) 1094 Breanna Johnson 11 2) 1090 Megan Callender 12
3) 1100 Taylor Romine 11 4) 1096 Makena Lidie 12
12-1D Centennial (Nv)
1) 485 Sydney Badger 10 2) 495 Shelby Gibbons 9
3) 504 Tyler Rowlette 10 4) 505 Denigh Simmons 11
15-1E Laguna Beach /ss
1) 1623 Marina Paul 12 2) 1621 Amy Hewlett 9
3) 1620 Janie Crawford 9 4) 1625 Natasha Strickland 12
18-1F LB Poly/SS
1) 1693 Kalani Rose 9 2) 1672 Mari Hercher 11
3) 1699 Dominique Taylor 9 4) 1675 Janice Lane 10
21-1G Westlake /ss
1) 3505 Brooke Edell 10 2) 3506 Nicki Ghazarian 12
3) 3507 Jenny Giguere 9 4) 3510 Katrina Jenkins 9
1-2A Great Oak /ss
1) 1351 Alexis Messerly 11 2) 1372 Audrey Wallis 9
3) 1313 Carly Bauer 12 4) 1338 Miranda Kewley 11
4-2B Woodbridge /ss
1) 3576 Madeline Bradford 10 2) 3586 Brina Jablonski 10
3) 3595 Kyle Oefelein 10 4) 3577 Alyssa Cerminara-Gutcher 1
7-2C La Reina /ss
1) 1598 Alyssa Frank 10 2) 1597 Alex Cerise 10
3) 1601 Kelly Reinke 12 4) 1596 Rachel Brajkovich 12
10-2D Cathedral Catholic /sd
1) 462 Caitlin Krol 12 2) 463 Hannah Labrie-Smith 9
3) 457 Kaylee Fitzgerald 10 4) 460 Christine Kent 12
13-2E Valencia (V) /ss
1) 3249 Maddie Dignadice 11 2) 3264 Olivia Pear 11
3) 3261 Arianna Michaels 12 4) 3267 Chanel Rogers 9
16-2F Crescenta Valley /ss
1) 769 Kayleigh Carrillo 10 2) 774 Cali King 11
3) 779 Hannah Ruby 11 4) 777 Megan Melnyk 9
19-2G Mayfield /ss
1) 1896 Karina Alvarez 11 2) 1905 Annie Peacock 10
3) 1901 Lauren Joseph 11 4) 1899 Christina Cordano 11
22-2H Foothill /ss
1) 1165 Jessica Cushing-Murray 10 2) 1164 Jacquie Adams 11
3) 1170 Cori Stemper 11 4) 1167 Cristen Lane 11
2-3A Fountain Valley /ss
1) 1202 Marissa Nickles 12 2) 1180 Amber Bragdon 10
3) 1201 Aini Morales 11 4) 1208 Alyssa Tao 11
5-3B Arroyo Grande/SS
1) 78 Jade Fuller 11 2) 95 Emma Weinrech 12
3) 89 Jessica Morosoli 12 4) 94 Hannah Stevens 12
8-3C Claremont /ss
1) 608 Merin Arft 10 2) 625 Megan Renken 10
3) 622 Kaylee Jorgensen 10 4) 627 Bailey Sanin 11
11-3D Marina /ss
1) 1851 Kylie Nishisaka 11 2) 1853 Eileen Stressling 10
3) 1843 Franny Caponi 12 4) 1849 Tana Moore 12
14-3E San Pedro /la
1) 2802 Dana Cameron 9 2) 2806 Nicole Ford 11
3) 2807 Lorena Garcia 11 4) 2809 Evelyn Gonzalez 12
17-3F Davis (Ut)
1) 878 Joanna Boyd 11 2) 897 Ashley Tyndall 10
3) 895 Shaelee Sweatfield 12 4) 901 Mikell Wood 11
20-3G Campolindo /nc
1) 340 Juliet Farnan 12 2) 348 Hadley Swanson 11
3) 344 Rachel Johnson 9 4) 347 Mary Orders 9

Event 28 Women Distance Medley Invitational
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 7:51 PM
School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
3-1A Great Oak /ss
1) 1345 Pauline Mandel 12 2) 1366 Hailey Strode 10
3) 1363 Rachel Seymour 11 4) 1333 Ashley Helbig 10
6-1B Trabuco Hills /ss
1) 3227 Cassandra Smith 12 2) 3228 Nicole Ulrich 11
3) 3226 Alexandra Reich 12 4) 3225 Dominique Regalado 10
9-1C Arcadia /ss
1) 53 Laura Guidolin 9 2) 61 Irma Nugroho 12
3) 57 Glindyll Mancia 11 4) 69 Veronica Yamane 10
12-1D Dana Hills /ss
1) 839 Megan Geyer 12 2) 833 Chloe Deol 10
3) 860 Molly Rinefort 9 4) 840 Sheridan Gomez 12
15-1E King, ML /ss
1) 1532 Noelle Abboud 12 2) 1538 Kaitlyn Fatten 11
3) 1540 Lisa Garside 11 4) 1548 Baleigh Porter 11
18-1F Scratched Athletes
21-1G Carlsbad /sd
1) 406 Lauren T'Kint 10 2) 409 Brianna Wood 12
3) 403 Natalie North-Cole 9 4) 402 Brianna Miller 11
24-1H West Ranch /ss
1) 2) 3478 Ashley Welker 12
3) 3479 Taylor Welker 10 4) 3466 Amy Falahat 12
1-2A Harvard-Westlk /ss
1) 1428 Amy Weissenbach 12 2) 1408 Shea Copeland 9
3) 1404 Rebecca Armstrong 10 4) 1406 Cami Chapus 12
4-2B San Lorenzo Valley /cc
1) 2763 Claire MacMillan 10 2) 2759 Jennifer Housek 11
3) 2766 Abby Sherman 10 4) 2765 Anna Maxwell 10
7-2C Beverly Hills /ss
1) 151 Brianna Simmons 12 2) 154 Allison Wolff 11
3) 153 Lily Ting 11 4) 150 Sydney Segal 11
10-2D Ridgewood (Nj)
1) 2656 Caroline Davidson 12 2) 2661 Michaela McPadden 11
3) 2665 Hanako Shigenobu 12 4) 2662 Catherine Pagano 9
13-2E Colony /ss
1) 690 Valerie Mares 11 2) 689 Kemani Lanier 10
3) 683 Katrina Fix 10 4) 702 Xeomara Villalobos 11
16-2F Ventura /ss
1) 3293 Becky Guadiana 10 2) 3298 Emily Hooke 11
3) 3301 Emani Kelley 9 4) 3302 Hannah Kirkagaard 11
19-2G Redondo Union /ss
1) 2617 Lyndsey Mull 12 2) 2620 Erin South 11
3) 2609 Amber Gore 9 4) 2604 Rachel Bush 12
22-2H Saugus /ss
1) 2850 Heidi Hoslet 11 2) 2859 Jenna Vincej 12
3) 2851 Katie Huntington 11 4) 2853 Jessica McCall 12
25-2I Edison /ss
1) 1032 Gabrielle Yatauro 10 2) 1007 Lauren Deats 12
3) 1009 Lauren Grego 12 4) 1023 Haley Seward 11
2-3A Torrey Pines /sd
1) 3202 Taylor Seamans 9 2) 3200 Kelsey O'Connell 11
3) 3194 Ashlyn Dadkhah 12 4) 3198 Nikki Larch-Miller 12
5-3B Davis (Ut)
1) 891 Shea Martinez 11 2) 879 Taylor Cox 10
3) 882 Madi Garlock 9 4) 898 Christine Van Brocklin 11
8-3C Palos Verdes /ss
1) 2375 Kylie Butler 11 2) 2380 Rebecca Mehra 12
3) 2391 Megan Wooley 11 4) 2379 Lauren Gagnon 11
11-3D San Juan Hills /ss
1) 2750 Katie Ott 12 2) 2752 Kylee Vandenberg 11
3) 2749 Olivia Lowe 12 4) 2748 Chelsea Kruthers 12
14-3E Del Norte /sd
1) 908 Monica Doyle 11 2) 913 Jodi Simeroth 10
3) 910 Ashley Mitchell 11 4) 909 Kate Kalley 10
17-3F Rancho Bernardo /sd
1) 2527 Danielle Voyles 10 2) 2522 Ashley Hauke 12
3) 2526 Katie Sammer 10 4) 2528 Lauren Voyles 10
20-3G Warren /ss
1) 3445 Shaukura Tyler 10 2) 3447 Yajaira Zarate 10
3) 3439 Danielle Rodriguez 12 4) 3431 Priscilla Gaxiola 10
23-3H Dos Pueblos /ss
1) 963 Elaine McClure 9 2) 964 Niema Poindexter 10
3) 965 Emma Redick 11 4) 969 Adeline Zerrenner 10

Event 216 Women 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Seeded
===============================================================================
Friday 4/6/2012 - 6:18 PM
School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
4 Woodbridge /ss
1) 3579 Kyndol Craver 11 2) 3584 Hannah Heising 10
3) 3587 Kayla Kirksey 11 4) 3602 Nadia Sine 10
5 Davis (Ut)
1) 885 Sylvia Harrison 12 2) 889 Adelyn Jones 12
3) 898 Christine Van Brocklin 11 4) 894 Karly Sprague 11
6 Rancho Cucamonga /ss
1) 2550 Domenic Strickland 10 2) 2546 Brandie Munford 11
3) 2547 Jordie Munford 11 4) 2534 Jahnice Fraise 11
7 Carson /la
1) 413 Mylia Gray 9 2) 415 Dayna Hurd 11
3) 423 Tashonna Roberson 12 4) 417 Erica Jasper 12

Event 217 Women 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Invitational
===============================================================================
Friday 4/6/2012 - 6:23 PM
School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
2 LB Poly/SS
1) 1673 Traci Hicks 12 2) 1685 Tori Myers 12
3) 1687 Kymber Payne 10 4) 1657 Christina Brown 11
4 Vista Murrieta /ss
1) 3373 Jasmyne Graham 9 2) 3400 Laura Stokes 12
3) 3369 Sarah Dunaway 10 4) 3405 Jessica Toliver 11
6 Dana Hills /ss
1) 868 Tori Usguaard 12 2) 826 Brenna Barker 11
3) 850 Michaela King 10 4) 832 Katie Cornella 12
8 Mission Viejo /ss
1) 2004 Alicia Coto 10 2) 2005 Emma Farrell 11
3) 2011 Kellie Perry 11 4) 2019 Brianna Smith 11

Event 240 Women High Jump
===============================================================================
Friday 4/6/2012 - 5:00 PM
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 #1 Scratched Scratched Athlet
2 3369 Sarah Dunaway 10 VistaMurrieta/SS
3 2509 Vanessa Blanchard 10 Quartz Hill /ss
4 87 Alex Mero 11 Arroyo Grande/SS
5 1592 Allison Rowe 12 La Quinta(LQ)/SS
6 1556 Megan Willis 9 Kingsburg /ce
7 2511 Allison Jackson 11 Quartz Hill /ss
Flight 2 Finals
1 2986 Elizabeth Fallon 12 St. Anthonys(NY)
2 2993 Victoria Pileggi 11 St. Anthonys(NY)
3 1542 Asia Johnson 12 King, ML /ss
4 1748 Elyse Harabedian 12 Los Alamitos /ss
5 2300 Paula Hughes 11 Oaks Christn/SS
6 3556 Kealin Davis 10 Wilson (Lb) /ss
7 1081 Lauren Torres 10 El Diamante /ce
8 3215 Samantha Lee 10 Trabuco Hills/SS
9 3401 Lolene Swallow 10 VistaMurrieta/SS
10 435 Anissa Scott 11 Carter /ss
11 3576 Madeline Bradford 10 Woodbridge /ss
12 2502 Tiffany Tate 12 Poway /sd
13 2290 Kendall Engelhardt 10 Oak Park /ss
14 3179 Karsen Sper 12 Thousand Oaks/SS
15 890 Tanisha Langston 11 Davis (Ut)
16 2099 Lauren Peterson 12 Moorpark /ss
17 1148 Renee Vogel 12 Faith Luth (Nv)
18 3164 Angelyn Caldwell 12 Thousand Oaks/SS
19 3593 Hannah O'Connor 10 Woodbridge /ss
20 2168 Starlynn Singleton 11 Murrieta Mesa/SS
21 2450 Tammy McVickar 9 Peninsula /ss
22 1178 Lora Bender 10 Fountain Vly/SS
23 2506 Lauren McCluskey 9 Pullman (Wa)
24 2312 Brittany Tayloe 12 Oaks Christn/SS
25 3162 Morgan Wilcox 12 Tesoro /ss
26 3291 Candice Dominguez-Fields 10 Ventura /ss
27 682 Taelor Eyre 11 Colony /ss

Event 133 Women High Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 1:30 PM
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 1387 Kirsten Baird 11 Gunn /cc
2 500 Maddie Johonnot 11 Centennial (Nv)
3 1215 Kassidy Ellis 12 Frontier /ce
4 3572 Imani Stafford 12 Windward /ss
5 756 Sierra Smith 10 Coronado /sd
6 1233 Sabrina Howe 12 Garden Grove /ss
7 266 Erinn Beattie 9 Buena /ss
8 748 Dana McKenzie 12 Corona d Sol(AZ)
9 1361 Allie Portis 9 Great Oak /ss
10 1773 Madeline Fagan 10 Los Gatos /cc
11 1390 Maggie Galle 12 Half Moon By/CC
12 659 Taryn McDonald 12 Clovis West /ce
13 848 Skylar Johnson 11 Dana Hills /ss
14 348 Hadley Swanson 11 Campolindo /nc
15 2122 Kylie McKown 12 Mountain Vw/CC
16 3349 Mariah Slack 11 Vista /sd
17 1891 Madelyn Sando 12 Mater Dei /ss
18 2103 Britten Duerden 9 Morgan (Ut)

Event 47 Women High Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 4:55 PM
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 2366 Kendall Gustafson 11 Palisades /la
2 1080 Katie Reeves 11 El Diamante /ce
3 203 Dominique Wheatley 10 Bonita /ss
4 3080 Asia Chesley 10 Stockdale /ce
5 1411 Alex Florent 9 HarvardWestlk/SS
6 826 Brenna Barker 11 Dana Hills /ss
7 3231 Audrey Muir 11 Union (Ut)
8 2569 Joshulyn Penniman 12 Rancho Verde/SS
9 1041 Danielle Bryan 12 El Camino /sd
10 1172 Monica Franco 12 Fort Collins(CO)
11 1 Rachel McCoy 11 AB Miller /S
12 2978 Claire Kieffer-Wright 10 S Pasadena /ss
13 2676 Raegan Nizdil 11 Rio Mesa /ss
14 2644 Gabrielle Williams 10 Reed (Nv)
15 1392 Ashlee Moore 10 Hamilton (Az)

Event 42 Women Pole Vault
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 4:30 PM
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 2998 Megan Benham 12 StFrancis(MV)/CC
2 928 Vanessa Davis 9 Desert Vista(AZ)
3 1882 Julie Johnson 11 Mater Dei /ss
4 1858 Jesica Goodkin 12 Marlborough /ss
5 2498 Emily Mendoza 12 Poway /sd
6 1876 Renee Greene 12 Mater Dei /ss
7 2308 Kim Sanchez 12 Oaks Christn/SS
8 249 Nicole Falkenstein 12 Buchanan /ce
9 1449 Amy Loschiavo 12 HuntingtonBch/SS
10 973 Amanda Brazeau 12 Douglas (Nv)
11 1168 Victoria Rische 12 Foothill /ss
12 2698 Gardenia Centanaro 11 Roosevelt /ss
13 1025 Karen Snapper 12 Edison /ss
14 758 Kaitlin McCallum 12 Country Day /sd
15 2523 Mimi Lian 11 Rcho Bern/SD
16 605 McKenzie Johnson 12 Clairmont /sd

Event 236 Women Pole Vault
===============================================================================
Friday 4/6/2012 - 4:30 PM
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 2087 Kaylin Terada 12 Monte Vista /nc
2 2172 Amy Angevine 11 Murrieta Vlly/SS
3 753 Lauren Bartsch 10 Coronado /sd
4 2432 Hayley Farr 10 Patrick Henry/SD
5 2551 Robin Tajingwa 10 Rancho Cuc/SS
6 1545 Megan Melton 12 King, ML /ss
7 1776 Greta Wagner 10 Los Gatos /cc
8 1339 Alicia Lamson 12 Great Oak /ss
9 639 Beth Rossi 10 Clovis North /ce
10 1996 Leona Zhu 12 Mission Sj/Nc
11 723 Devin Stetson 10 Corona /ss
12 2220 Peri Howser 11 Newport Hrbr/SS
13 1870 Grace Boyer 11 Mater Dei /ss
14 1251 Makayla Jacoub 12 Glendora /ss
15 3650 Jady Tolda Cath Cathol/SD

Event 125 Women Pole Vault
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 10:45 AM
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 1148 Renee Vogel 12 Faith Luth (Nv)
2 1877 Sara Greene 12 Mater Dei /ss
3 1894 Kaylie Welch 12 Mater Dei /ss
4 2827 Natalie Grabowski 11 SntaMargarita/SS
5 1883 Isabela Lozowski 12 Mater Dei /ss
6 2365 Jaime Greenberg 12 Palisades /la
7 1916 Natasha Black 11 McQueen (Nv)
8 3072 Mechelle Negrete 12 Steele Canyon/SD
9 842 Sierra Hansen 11 Dana Hills /ss
10 2337 Noelle Smith 11 Orange Luth/SS
11 2657 Mimi DeVita 11 Ridgewood (Nj)
12 1995 Ariel Cheng 11 Mission Sj/Nc
13 3323 Holly Tokar 11 Ventura /ss

Event 244 Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
Friday 4/6/2012 - 6:45 PM
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 2973 Nina Acebo 9 S Pasadena /ss
2 568 Adriana Beaver 11 Cheyenne Central
3 1109 Brandee Rodriguez 12 Elsinore /ss
4 3312 Anisa Patterson 12 Ventura /ss
5 316 Marissa Rossi 12 Calabasas /ss
6 755 Maddy Hopson 10 Coronado /sd
7 3038 Bailey Mason 11 St. Mary's Ac/SS
8 #1 Scratched Scratched Athlet
9 1066 Alexandria Stewart 12 El CaminoReal/LA
10 52 Hayley Greep 12 Arcadia /ss
11 3390 Michelle Norman 10 VistaMurrieta/SS
12 2952 Sarah Stavig 9 Skyview (Wa)
13 2178 Jelena McNown 11 Murrieta Vlly/SS
Flight 2 Finals
1 1988 Devon McDonald 12 Miramonte /nc
2 3018 Chelsie Churchill 12 St. Margarets/SS
3 166 Nicole Poindexter 12 Bishop Diego /ss
4 2838 Bailey Turk 12 SntaMargarita/SS
5 3414 Cidni Ford 11 Wakefield (Nc)
6 2237 Alexandra Lanzafame 11 North Kitsap(WA)
7 642 Mikaela Smith 9 Clovis North /ce
8 348 Hadley Swanson 11 Campolindo /nc
9 1013 Anna Lindsey 11 Edison /ss
10 826 Brenna Barker 11 Dana Hills /ss
11 2939 Madisen Richards 10 Simi Valley /ss
12 1127 Christiana Ekelem 12 Etiwanda /ss
13 127 Syrea Hicks 11 Bakersfield /ce
14 836 Taylor Eljenholm 11 Dana Hills /ss

Event 134 Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 1:30 PM
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 546 Kennedy Broom 9 Chandler (Az)
2 1267 Jamara Scott 12 Golden Vly/CE
3 789 Kyndal Carter 10 Culver City /ss
4 547 Makaila Flannigan 11 Chandler (Az)
5 203 Dominique Wheatley 10 Bonita /ss
6 1632 Shakeena Benton 12 Lakewood /ss
7 1584 Vanora Guerard 12 La Jolla /sd
8 2919 Koquise Richards 12 Silverado /ss
9 3274 Kristin Sato 12 Valley Chrstn/CC
10 375 Tiffini Stone 12 Canyon (Cc) /ss
Flight 2 Finals
1 2366 Kendall Gustafson 11 Palisades /la
2 133 Kendal Nielsen 12 Bear River /sj
3 3077 Monique Van 11 Steele Canyon/SD
4 100 Ali Rodseth 12 Auburn Riv (Wa)
5 1801 Melanie Speech 12 Lowell /sf
6 2504 Anna Guo 11 Pullman (Wa)
7 503 Latangie Richards 12 Centennial (Nv)
8 1509 Alanna Coker 12 Juanita (Wa)
9 1392 Ashlee Moore 10 Hamilton (Az)
10 2967 Danielle Hale 10 South Lakes (Va)

Event 50 Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 6:40 PM
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 1924 Katy Hufford 12 McQueen (Nv)
2 1706 Arianna Washington 10 LB Poly/SS
3 1051 Tamika Smith 12 El Camino /sd
4 1790 Kira Moreland 11 Los Osos /ss
5 421 Kierra Miller 12 Carson /la
6 1740 Jordan Agnew 11 Los Alamitos /ss
7 1046 Jasmine Gibbs 12 El Camino /sd
8 3415 Ariah Graham 12 Wakefield (Nc)
9 1050 Mishe Scott 12 El Camino /sd
10 2585 Margaux Jones 9 Redlands /ss
Flight 2 Finals
1 1673 Traci Hicks 12 LB Poly/SS
2 102 Brandi Williams 11 Auburn Riv (Wa)
3 2693 Akia Armstrong 11 Roosevelt /ss
4 804 Kennadi Bouyer 11 Curtis (Wa)
5 2951 Kari Heck 12 SiouxFallsWsh(SD
6 2869 Alexis Faulknor 12 Serra /ss
7 3373 Jasmyne Graham 9 VistaMurrieta/SS
8 2404 Shadonna Hunter 12 Paramount /ss
9 2910 Ashlie Curenton 12 Silverado /ss
10 550 Jasmine Todd 12 Chandler (Az)

Event 239 Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Friday 4/6/2012 - 4:45 PM
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 2122 Kylie McKown 12 Mountain Vw/CC
2 2143 Yisha Wang 12 Mt. Carmel /sd
3 2838 Bailey Turk 12 SntaMargarita/SS
4 573 Heidi Pfoor 10 Cheyenne Central
5 2421 Michannai Wright 10 Paramount /ss
6 2571 Rhea Solomon 12 Rancho Verde/SS
7 982 Giovanna Dan 12 Downey /ss
8 2976 Kealia Hudson 10 S Pasadena /ss
9 2514 Jazzmyn Miller 11 Ramona /ss
10 3036 Allanah Hughes 10 St. Mary's Ac/SS
Flight 2 Finals
1 3242 Jennifer Anumba 11 Valencia (V) /ss
2 1267 Jamara Scott 12 Golden Vly/CE
3 2237 Alexandra Lanzafame 11 North Kitsap(WA)
4 2517 Lauren Ellison 12 Rcho Bern/SD
5 907 Caitlin Cole 10 Del Norte /sd
6 1740 Jordan Agnew 11 Los Alamitos /ss
7 2345 Brianna Davis 11 Otay Ranch /sd
8 760 Emily Sanchez 12 Covina /ss
9 3046 Jordan Thomas 11 St. Mary's Ac/SS
10 836 Taylor Eljenholm 11 Dana Hills /ss

Event 128 Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 11:15 AM
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 2569 Joshulyn Penniman 12 Rancho Verde/SS
2 1694 Tierney Russell 10 LB Poly/SS
3 3092 Tyler Hardge 10 Summit /ss
4 2834 Ashley Rhorer 12 SntaMargarita/SS
5 1178 Lora Bender 10 Fountain Vly/SS
6 805 Kelly Chronic 12 Curtis (Wa)
7 3028 Zaynab B-Mikael 10 St. Mary's Ac/SS
8 755 Maddy Hopson 10 Coronado /sd
9 375 Tiffini Stone 12 Canyon (Cc) /ss
10 1671 Hollie Harris 10 LB Poly/SS
11 2469 Naziah Jones 12 Penn Wood (Pa)
12 1657 Christina Brown 11 LB Poly/SS
Flight 2 Finals
1 807 Mary Richards 10 Curtis (Wa)
2 2193 Ashley Anderson 10 Narbonne /la
3 1800 Olivia Clink 11 Louisville /ss
4 3554 Chaylene Bruggeman 12 Wilson (Lb) /ss
5 1139 Ashley Stanford 12 Fairfield /sj
6 2504 Anna Guo 11 Pullman (Wa)
7 2933 Amanda Hamilton 12 Simi Valley /ss
8 301 Rebecka Miranda 11 Cabrillo (L)/Ss
9 3077 Monique Van 11 Steele Canyon/SD
10 203 Dominique Wheatley 10 Bonita /ss
11 1584 Vanora Guerard 12 La Jolla /sd

Event 45 Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 4:45 PM
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 421 Kierra Miller 12 Carson /la
2 3414 Cidni Ford 11 Wakefield (Nc)
3 826 Brenna Barker 11 Dana Hills /ss
4 3018 Chelsie Churchill 12 St. Margarets/SS
5 3087 Kiare Tanner 11 Stockdale /ce
6 100 Ali Rodseth 12 Auburn Riv (Wa)
7 2357 Jazzalena Black 12 Pacifica (Ox)/Ss
8 3043 Kayla Phillips 11 St. Mary's Ac/SS
9 1022 Michaella Schaeffer 11 Edison /ss
Flight 2 Finals
1 3038 Bailey Mason 11 St. Mary's Ac/SS
2 133 Kendal Nielsen 12 Bear River /sj
3 310 Ayana Gales 12 Cajon /ss
4 1051 Tamika Smith 12 El Camino /sd
5 3227 Cassandra Smith 12 Trabuco Hills/SS
6 1509 Alanna Coker 12 Juanita (Wa)
7 550 Jasmine Todd 12 Chandler (Az)
8 3047 Rachel Toliver 11 St. Mary's Ac/SS
9 1001 Danielle Williams 12 Eaglecrest (Co)

Event 126 Women Shot Put
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 11:00 AM
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 1613 Sierra Senio 11 La Sierra /ss
2 1112 Breanna Standifer 11 Elsinore /ss
3 1651 Filoi Ah Siu 11 LB Poly/SS
4 554 Tiara Umu 11 Channel Isl/SS
5 2491 Samantha Straley 12 Poly (Riv) /ss
6 278 Regine Howard 11 Bullard /ce
7 1266 Jackie Ramos 12 Golden Vly/CE
8 2123 Brielle Rowe 12 Mountain Vw/CC
Flight 2 Finals
1 129 Alicia Torres 12 Bakersfield /ce
2 1941 Destiny Talalemotu 11 Millikan /ss
3 1801 Melanie Speech 12 Lowell /sf
4 2214 Kendall Mader 9 Newbury Park /ss
5 2268 Ginika Iwuchukwu 10 Notre Dame/SS
6 3016 Jessica Rotter 12 St.Joseph(LW)/SS
7 1751 Mackenna Howard 10 Los Alamitos /ss
8 359 Sheraton Jones 11 Canyon (Ana) /ss

Event 237 Women Shot Put
===============================================================================
Friday 4/6/2012 - 4:30 PM
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 617 Raegan Henderson 12 Claremont /ss
2 #3 Scratched Scratched Athlet
3 1942 Brianna Viltz 12 Millikan /ss
4 2002 Jackie Chasteler 11 Mission Viejo/SS
5 2397 Shaqwonne Carter 12 Paramount /ss
6 943 Alison Jamie Chu 11 Diamond Bar /ss
7 2768 Bridget Devaney 12 SanLuis Obisp/SS
8 2908 Valerie Allman 11 Silver Crk (Co)
9 709 Mary Fusi 11 Corona /ss
10 2056 Sabrina Thomas 11 Monrovia /ss
Flight 2 Finals
1 3000 Mary Data 12 StFrancis(MV)/CC
2 2289 Connor Weintraub 11 Notre Dame/SS
3 1553 Amarie Bremel 11 Kingsburg /ce
4 790 Christina Gibson 12 Culver City /ss
5 132 Shunteal Thompson 12 Bear Creek /sj
6 3325 Molly Watkins 12 Ventura /ss
7 1822 Sara Arias 11 Madera /ce
8 1680 Raven May 11 LB Poly/SS
9 482 Hailey Erickson 12 Centennial/SS
10 1915 Karyna Armstrong 12 McQueen (Nv)
11 3240 Angel Soutsavang 12 Vacaville /sj

Event 41 Women Shot Put
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 4:00 PM
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 3098 Destiny Parker 10 Summit /ss
2 2358 Brook Dixon 12 Pacifica (Ox)/Ss
3 1448 Ashley Donohoe 11 HuntingtonBch/SS
4 81 Maddison Jacobs 12 Arroyo Grande/SS
5 1077 Vanessa Sierra 11 El Capitan /sd
6 599 Rachel Alesi 12 Christian /sd
7 657 Lara Lewis 12 Clovis West /ce
8 336 Geraldynn Leaupepe 10 Camarillo /ss
9 2875 Urina Harrell 12 Serra /ss
Flight 2 Finals
1 2124 Samantha Sinclair 12 Mountain Vw/CC
2 738 Karle'h Wilson 12 Corona Dl Mar/SS
3 1045 Jakayla Daniels 12 El Camino /sd
4 662 Nwanneka (Nikki) Okwelogu 11 Clovis West /ce
5 966 Stamatia Scarvelis 10 Dos Pueblos /ss
6 1611 Tanya Sapa 11 La Sierra /ss
7 16 Nia Britt 9 Alemany /ss
8 398 Breana Jemison 12 Carlsbad /sd
9 1717 Ashlie Blake 10 Liberty (Nv)

Event 243 Women Discus Throw
===============================================================================
Friday 4/6/2012 - 6:20 PM
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 1941 Destiny Talalemotu 11 Millikan /ss
2 1607 Susie Cubias 12 La Sierra /ss
3 2414 Tea Palei 11 Paramount /ss
4 1830 Gabriela Stanford 10 Madera /ce
5 1069 Analyse Angelini 11 El Capitan /sd
6 #1 Scratched Scratched Athlet
7 536 Marina Shelton 12 Cerritos /ss
8 255 Coryne McKenney 10 Buchanan /ce
9 3098 Destiny Parker 10 Summit /ss
10 984 Tiffany Gilmore 10 Downey /ss
11 5 Brianna Wilkinson 11 Acalanes /nc
Flight 2 Finals
1 1915 Karyna Armstrong 12 McQueen (Nv)
2 1112 Breanna Standifer 11 Elsinore /ss
3 2056 Sabrina Thomas 11 Monrovia /ss
4 1266 Jackie Ramos 12 Golden Vly/CE
5 652 Morgan Dutra 11 Clovis West /ce
6 709 Mary Fusi 11 Corona /ss
7 1077 Vanessa Sierra 11 El Capitan /sd
8 1613 Sierra Senio 11 La Sierra /ss
9 1942 Brianna Viltz 12 Millikan /ss
10 1448 Ashley Donohoe 11 HuntingtonBch/SS
11 703 Deison Afaulo 12 Corona /ss

Event 48 Women Discus Throw
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 5:40 PM
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 1611 Tanya Sapa 11 La Sierra /ss
2 1245 Rocki Bartholomew 11 Glendora /ss
3 77 Sarah Freeman 12 Arroyo Grande/SS
4 1045 Jakayla Daniels 12 El Camino /sd
5 2648 Rae Blansett 10 Ridgeview /ce
6 3238 Victoria Dickerson 12 Vacaville /sj
7 2123 Brielle Rowe 12 Mountain Vw/CC
8 929 Mckenzie Digiovine-Holmes 10 Desert Vista(AZ)
9 81 Maddison Jacobs 12 Arroyo Grande/SS
Flight 2 Finals
1 1553 Amarie Bremel 11 Kingsburg /ce
2 2908 Valerie Allman 11 Silver Crk (Co)
3 2768 Bridget Devaney 12 SanLuis Obisp/SS
4 398 Breana Jemison 12 Carlsbad /sd
5 2282 Erica Peyton 12 Notre Dame/SS
6 662 Nwanneka (Nikki) Okwelogu 11 Clovis West /ce
7 2629 Lissette Mendivil 12 Redwood /ce
8 1717 Ashlie Blake 10 Liberty (Nv)

Event 130 Women Discus Throw
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 1:00 PM
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 2319 Ashley Alama Ontario/ss
2 132 Shunteal Thompson 12 Bear Creek /sj
3 1872 Kara Caskey 12 Mater Dei /ss
4 250 JJ Farley 12 Buchanan /ce
5 3461 Annie Salazar 12 W Bakersfiel/CE
6 553 Andisha Steward 12 Channel Isl/SS
7 663 Raquel Parker 9 Clovis West /ce
8 966 Stamatia Scarvelis 10 Dos Pueblos /ss
9 617 Raegan Henderson 12 Claremont /ss
10 599 Rachel Alesi 12 Christian /sd
11 2491 Samantha Straley 12 Poly (Riv) /ss
12 3406 Yazmin Torres 10 VistaMurrieta/SS
13 3297 Katelynn Homb 11 Ventura /ss
14 1249 Kaylee Fink 11 Glendora /ss
15 159 Franceline Almanza 12 Bishop Amat /ss
16 1651 Filoi Ah Siu 11 LB Poly/SS
17 657 Lara Lewis 12 Clovis West /ce
18 1701 Alexis Tuliau 12 LB Poly/SS

Event 14 Men 100 Meter Dash Invitational
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 6:32 PM
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 1337 John Kane 11 Great Oak /ss
2 2313 Tatum Taylor 11 O'Dea (Wa)
3 2158 Jaylyn Mars 11 Mullen (Co)
4 2277 Khalfani Muhammad 11 Notre Dame/SS
5 2493 Ronald Darby 12 Potomac (Md)
6 1171 Raymond Bozmans 12 Fort Collins(CO)
7 3273 Byron Marshall 12 Valley Chrstn/CC
8 2705 Elijah Mitchell 11 Roosevelt /ss
9 2679 Blake Selig 12 Rio Mesa /ss

Event 13 Men 100 Meter Dash Seeded
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 6:28 PM
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 162 Philip Johnson 11 Bishop Amat /ss
2 2355 Trent Langham 12 Pacifica(GG)/SS
3 441 Torrey Mctyler 11 Cathedral /ss
4 1243 Michael Davis 11 Glendale /ss
5 2309 Vinnie Saucer 11 Oaks Christn/SS
6 2712 Napoleon Singletary 12 Roosevelt /ss
7 1881 Austin Hazel 12 Mater Dei /ss
8 1049 Dylan McCloskey 12 El Camino /sd
9 3160 Hunter Simmons 11 Tesoro /ss

Event 108 Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 12:04 PM
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 #2 Scratched Scratched Athlet
2 492 Kenric Davis 9 Centennial (Nv)
3 18 Dominic Davis 9 Alemany /ss
4 2341 Christian Woo 10 Orange Luth/SS
5 543 John Hill 9 Chaminade /ss
6 3247 Micheal Carter 9 Valencia (V) /ss
7 1682 Haley McGinest 10 LB Poly/SS
8 2248 Chris Park 10 N Torrance/SS
9 #1 Scratched Scratched Athlet
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 1710 Jordon Peterson 12 Lehi (Ut)
2 2407 LaVell Majied 11 Paramount /ss
3 1445 Jordan Neal-Davis 11 Hoover /ce
4 1733 Devante O'Connor 12 Locke /la
5 2303 Terry Johnson 11 Oaks Christn/SS
6 29 William Hardy 11 Antelope Vlly/SS
7 3250 George Dowling 11 Valencia (V) /ss
8 2400 Sam Farris 12 Paramount /ss
9 2790 Andrew Thayer 12 San Marcos /ss
Section 3 Timed Finals
1 1796 Aaron Thompson 11 Los Osos /ss
2 921 Allan Marion 11 DeLaSalle /nc
3 1115 Justice Chambers 12 Enochs /sj
4 228 D'Amani Grayer 11 Brophy Prep (Az)
5 2324 Willie Fletcher 12 Orange Luth/SS
6 955 Jaydon Mickens 12 Dorsey /la
7 2586 Walter Jones 11 Redlands /ss
8 2635 Josh Gingras 12 Reed (Nv)
9 687 Kyree King 12 Colony /ss
Section 4 Timed Finals
1 2003 Marcus Collins 11 Mission Viejo/SS
2 539 Harry Brockington 11 Chaminade /ss
3 410 Lorne Abby 12 Carson /la
4 1265 Luis Matos 11 Golden Vly/CE
5 1691 David Price 11 LB Poly/SS
6 244 Jared Cape 12 Buchanan /ce
7 2417 Jeremy Swan 12 Paramount /ss
8 2472 Nigel Waugh 12 Penn Wood (Pa)
9 323 Karris Johnson 11 California /nc
Section 5 Timed Finals
1 2678 Cameron Roach 12 Rio Mesa /ss
2 2294 Ishmael Adams 12 Oaks Christn/SS
3 664 Brailin Paulino 10 Clovis West /ce
4 1078 Chad Smith 12 El Capitan /sd
5 2476 Johnny Beard 12 Piedmont Hill/CC
6 3013 Bryce Treggs 12 St.John Bosco/SS
7 160 Darren Andrews 11 Bishop Amat /ss
8 125 Ramiro Barraza 12 Bakersfield /ce
9 430 Derrez Coleman 12 Carter /ss
Section 6 Timed Finals
1 1353 Chris Milan 12 Great Oak /ss
2 1525 Takkartist Mc Kinley 11 Kennedy (Rch)/Nc
3 3244 James Berkley 11 Valencia (V) /ss
4 808 Andrew Aguirre 12 Damien /ss
5 2273 Eric McDaniel 12 Notre Dame/SS
6 1667 Tiller Gaston 12 LB Poly/SS
7 2688 Jordan Riggins 12 Rodriguez /sj
8 1708 Gerard Wicks 11 LB Poly/SS
9 3385 Kei-Ron Long 11 VistaMurrieta/SS

Event 32 Men 200 Meter Dash Seeded
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 8:32 PM
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 1881 Austin Hazel 12 Mater Dei /ss
2 2309 Vinnie Saucer 11 Oaks Christn/SS
3 2984 Jordan Moore 12 Mlk (Ga)
4 2313 Tatum Taylor 11 O'Dea (Wa)
5 1078 Chad Smith 12 El Capitan /sd
6 1049 Dylan McCloskey 12 El Camino /sd
7 1602 German Fabela 12 La Serna /ss
8 808 Andrew Aguirre 12 Damien /ss
9 2635 Josh Gingras 12 Reed (Nv)

Event 33 Men 200 Meter Dash Invitational
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 8:37 PM
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 2158 Jaylyn Mars 11 Mullen (Co)
2 1243 Michael Davis 11 Glendale /ss
3 2705 Elijah Mitchell 11 Roosevelt /ss
4 2277 Khalfani Muhammad 11 Notre Dame/SS
5 1171 Raymond Bozmans 12 Fort Collins(CO)
6 2493 Ronald Darby 12 Potomac (Md)
7 221 Devon Allen 11 Brophy Prep (Az)
8 991 Champ Page 12 Henry Wise (Md)
9 2109 Steven Gayle 11 Mount Vernon(NY)

Event 119 Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 3:07 PM
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 377 Drew Wolitarsky 11 Canyon (Cc) /ss
2 3354 Matthew Williams 12 Vistadel Lago/SS
3 1814 Morgan Simon 11 Loyola /ss
4 1733 Devante O'Connor 12 Locke /la
5 511 Thomas Grimes 12 Centennial /ce
6 2476 Johnny Beard 12 Piedmont Hill/CC
7 881 Seth Fortin 11 Davis (Ut)
8 3013 Bryce Treggs 12 St.John Bosco/SS
9 425 Elisha Toler 12 Carson /la
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 1483 Willie Latin 12 James Logan /nc
2 664 Brailin Paulino 10 Clovis West /ce
3 2303 Terry Johnson 11 Oaks Christn/SS
4 2866 Randall Bennett 12 Serra /ss
5 3011 Michael Rogers 12 St.John Bosco/SS
6 125 Ramiro Barraza 12 Bakersfield /ce
7 3160 Hunter Simmons 11 Tesoro /ss
8 410 Lorne Abby 12 Carson /la
9 2586 Walter Jones 11 Redlands /ss
Section 3 Timed Finals
1 798 Anthony Luckett 12 Culver City /ss
2 58 Alex McElwee 12 Arcadia /ss
3 2417 Jeremy Swan 12 Paramount /ss
4 1698 Richard Smith 12 LB Poly/SS
5 149 Alex Rohani 11 Beverly Hills/SS
6 2688 Jordan Riggins 12 Rodriguez /sj
7 1670 Austin Gunter 11 LB Poly/SS
8 2870 Darrell Fuery 11 Serra /ss
9 1115 Justice Chambers 12 Enochs /sj
Section 4 Timed Finals
1 492 Kenric Davis 9 Centennial (Nv)
2 1265 Luis Matos 11 Golden Vly/CE
3 1570 Antony Ardis 11 La Costa Cnyn/SD
4 265 Tyler Wonnell 12 Buchanan /ce
5 3430 Hakeem Fairweather 12 Warren /ss
6 1918 Arnold Carrillo 12 McQueen (Nv)
7 2273 Eric McDaniel 12 Notre Dame/SS
8 797 Alex Jackson 12 Culver City /ss
9 1588 Tyler Brown 12 La Quinta(LQ)/SS

Event 22 Men 400 Meter Dash Invitational
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 7:09 PM
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 1588 Tyler Brown 12 La Quinta(LQ)/SS
2 3354 Matthew Williams 12 Vistadel Lago/SS
3 2645 Michael Taylor 12 Reedley /ce
4 2686 Cole Lambourne 12 Riverton (Ut)
5 1918 Arnold Carrillo 12 McQueen (Nv)
6 991 Champ Page 12 Henry Wise (Md)
7 1602 German Fabela 12 La Serna /ss
8 948 Rashard Clark 12 Dorsey /la
9 1511 Garrette Biggers 12 JW North /ss

Event 21 Men 400 Meter Dash Seeded
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 7:04 PM
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
2 2874 Ronny Hall 10 Serra /ss
3 2864 Suavea Zaczkiewicz 12 Serra /sd
4 425 Elisha Toler 12 Carson /la
5 464 Lucas Lawson 11 Cath Cathol/SD
6 2521 Alex Grigoriev 11 Rcho Bern/SD
7 3149 Derek Barnes 12 Tesoro /ss
8 2897 Julian Lujan 12 Servite /ss
9 798 Anthony Luckett 12 Culver City /ss

Event 113 Men 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 1:28 PM
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 1140 Zane Jeffress 10 Fairview (Co)
2 2684 Michael Bluth 10 Riverton (Ut)
3 1240 Andrew Prentice 12 Glacier Peak(WA)
4 2112 Donnell Avery Taylor 12 Mount Vernon(NY)
5 1385 Yinka Robinson 12 Grossmont /sd
6 1131 Miles Parish 11 Etiwanda /ss
7 2468 Christian Hunter 11 Penn Wood (Pa)
8 749 Drake Ridge 12 Corona d Sol(AZ)
9 2470 Ricky Merriweather 11 Penn Wood (Pa)
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 1832 Kyle Brown 10 Maranatha /ss
2 1075 Bobby Myers 12 El Capitan /sd
3 1686 Stanley Norman 9 LB Poly/SS
4 2683 Darion Zimmerman 12 Rio Mesa /ss
5 1424 Garrett Robinson 9 HarvardWestlk/SS
6 1144 Dk Hicks 11 Faith Luth (Nv)
7 1633 Amir Bradley 11 Lakewood /ss
8 1483 Willie Latin 12 James Logan /nc
9 2866 Randall Bennett 12 Serra /ss
Section 3 Timed Finals
1 1696 Veth Seng 12 LB Poly/SS
2 3119 Anthony Fowler 12 Taft /la
3 2471 Johnathan Stiles 12 Penn Wood (Pa)
4 1492 Christian Miller 12 Jesse Bethel /sj
5 387 Terance Narvaez 12 Cyn Springs/SS
6 3025 Corey Mason 12 St. Mary's /sj
7 3006 Lennier Keyes-Clark 12 St.John Bosco/SS
8 240 Makynzee Balucas 12 Buchanan /ce
9 #1 Scratched Scratched Athlet

Event 110 Men 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 12:52 PM
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
3-1A 876 Austin Allred 12 Davis (Ut)
6-1B 59 Tony Moseley 12 Arcadia /ss
9-1C 3353 Jeremiah Bias 9 Vistadel Lago/SS
12-1D 896 Seth Thompson 11 Davis (Ut)
1-2A 1417 Judd Liebman 12 HarvardWestlk/SS
4-2B 631 Derek Acevedo 11 Clovis North /ce
7-2C 2611 Dustin Herold 10 Redondo Union/SS
10-2D 103 Edie Yakimchuck Auburn Riv (Wa)
13-2E 576 Bryce Snow Cheyenne Central
2-3A 289 Isaiah Amos-Nshimba 10 Burbank /ss
5-3B 2966 Jacob Grundahl 12 South Lakes (Va)
8-3C 1878 Dalton Hall 11 Mater Dei /ss
11-3D 742 Nick Creasman 10 Corona d Sol(AZ)
14-3E 2533 Austin Esposito 11 Rancho Cuc/SS
Section 2 Timed Finals
3-1A 3172 Tommy Lopez 12 Thousand Oaks/SS
6-1B 1683 Colin Monaco 12 LB Poly/SS
9-1C 2510 Malik Hayes 12 Quartz Hill /ss
12-1D 2815 Brandon Towns 11 San Pedro /la
15-1E 3 Adler Faulkner 11 Acalanes /nc
1-2A 1384 Michael Bradley 12 Grossmont /sd
4-2B 2650 Ivan Gonzalez 11 Ridgeview /ce
7-2C 3188 Tanner Smith 12 Timpview (Ut)
10-2D 3195 Ben Jafek 11 Torrey Pines /sd
13-2E 366 Joey Treul 12 Canyon (Ana) /ss
16-2F 15 Doug Wong Agoura /ss
2-3A 893 Jackson Sagers 11 Davis (Ut)
5-3B 2823 Jason Engel 11 SntaMargarita/SS
8-3C 601 Michael Chin 11 Chrstn Acad(HI)
11-3D 3109 Brandon Yardley 12 Syracuse (Ut)
14-3E 2030 Alex Armenta Monrovia /ss
Section 3 Timed Finals
3-1A 2761 Cody Johnson 11 Sn LorenzoVly/CC
6-1B 2669 Noah Kenyawani 12 Rincon Univ (Az)
9-1C 2392 Dylan Chamberlen 12 Paradise /no
12-1D 193 Thomas Rigby 11 Boise (Id)
15-1E 823 Adam Williams 11 Damien /ss
1-2A 998 Michael Ohiembor 12 Dunbar (Oh)
4-2B 2673 Ryan Silva 11 Rincon Univ (Az)
7-2C 745 Cody Jackson 11 Corona d Sol(AZ)
10-2D 1809 Josh Lewis 11 Loyola /ss
13-2E 234 Jack Rubenzer 11 Brophy Prep (Az)
16-2F 471 Jake Williams 12 Cath Cathol/SD
2-3A 2497 Eric Hayen 12 Poway /sd
5-3B 1396 Austin O'Neil 12 Hart /ss
8-3C 3448 Talem Franco 11 Wasatch (Ut)
11-3D 3346 Adrian Mangoba 10 Vista /sd
14-3E 2140 Jared Senese 11 Mt. Carmel /sd

Event 17 Men 800 Meter Run Invitational
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 6:44 PM
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
3-1A 1105 Hector Hernandez 12 Ellison (Tx)
6-1B 1235 Will Drinkwater 12 Gig Harbor (Wa)
9-1C 2602 Connor Vigil 12 Redlands Evly/Ss
12-1D 2729 Nick Rivera 12 Rowland /ss
1-2A 3521 Tyler Smith 12 Wetaskiwin Compo
4-2B 1137 Darrell Jackson 12 Fairfield /sj
7-2C 2120 Brandon Wheat 12 Mountain Vw (Az)
10-2D 70 Alexander Monsivaiz 12 Army & Navy /sd
2-3A 496 Nick Hartle 12 Centennial (Nv)
5-3B 1335 Michael Hewitt 12 Great Oak /ss
8-3C 3269 Sean Davis 12 Valley Chrstn/CC
11-3D 135 Will Crocker 12 Belvidere N (Il)

Event 7 Men 1 Mile Run Seeded
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 5:56 PM
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
9-1C 1352 Brandon Messerly 12 Great Oak /ss
12-1D 3582 Brandon Ferguson 12 Woodbridge /ss
1-2A 906 Jordon Rushing 12 Del Campo /sj
4-2B 51 Sergio Gonzalez 12 Arcadia /ss
7-2C 2615 Evan Malone-White 11 Redondo Union/SS
10-2D 3191 Tal Braude 10 Torrey Pines /sd
13-2E 2673 Ryan Silva 11 Rincon Univ (Az)
16-2F 1310 Luke Zygmunt 12 Grayslake Cen(IL
5-3B 243 Cody Brazeal 11 Buchanan /ce
8-3C 1983 Jamie Fehrnstrom 12 Miramonte /nc
11-3D 2083 Trevor Fuhriman 12 Monte Vista /nc
14-3E 3444 Omar Torres 12 Warren /ss

Event 8 Men 1 Mile Run Invitational
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 6:04 PM
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1-1A 2535 Luis Gutierrez 12 Rancho Cuc/SS
3-1B 3616 Chris Waschura 12 Woodside /cc
5-1C 1309 Will Brewster 12 Grayslake Cen(IL
7-1D 3008 Danny Martinez 12 St.John Bosco/SS
9-1E 3222 Nicholas Plumb 12 Trabuco Hills/SS
11-1F 2486 Haven Shelton 12 Pleasant Gr (Ut)
13-1G 3185 Keifer Johnson 12 ThunderRidge(CO)
2-2A 3522 Marcus Dickson 12 White River (Wa)
4-2B 892 Brad Nye 12 Davis (Ut)
6-2C 675 Andres Arroyo Colonial (Fl)
8-2D 1396 Austin O'Neil 12 Hart /ss
10-2E 3601 Dragan Simic 12 Woodbridge /ss
12-2F 2524 Kevin Mihalik 12 Rcho Bern/SD
14-2G 136 Garrett Lee 11 Belvidere N (Il)

Event 105 Men 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 10:51 AM
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
3-1A 3284 Warsame Ahmed 12 Venice /la
7-1B 2669 Noah Kenyawani 12 Rincon Univ (Az)
11-1C 962 Bryan Fernandez 11 Dos Pueblos /ss
15-1D 1914 William Madsen 12 McNally (Ab)
1-2A 3315 Ian Roberts 12 Ventura /ss
5-2B 1104 Silvester Harrison III 12 Ellison (Tx)
9-2C 2726 David Galvez 11 Rowland /ss
13-2D 772 Mike Duncan 12 Crescenta Vly/SS
17-2E 1716 Sumner Goodwin 11 Lewis (Wa)
2-3A 651 Clay Celum 12 Clovis West /ce
6-3B 712 Julian Hernandez 12 Corona /ss
10-3C 2022 John Young 12 Mission Viejo/SS
14-3D 440 Adam Avila 12 Cathedral /ss
4-4A 1591 Alex Orozco 11 La Quinta(LQ)/SS
8-4B 1589 Evan Dougherty 12 La Quinta(LQ)/SS
12-4C 2510 Malik Hayes 12 Quartz Hill /ss
16-4D 576 Bryce Snow Cheyenne Central
Section 2 Timed Finals
3-1A 3308 Kyle Medina 11 Ventura /ss
7-1B 3617 Eduardo Garibay 11 Yerba Buena /cc
11-1C 3082 Conner Fisher 11 Stockdale /ce
15-1D 3172 Tommy Lopez 12 Thousand Oaks/SS
1-2A 1389 Andrew Prior 12 Gunn /cc
5-2B 2860 AJ Yarnall 11 Saugus /ss
9-2C 3003 Sebastian Cruz 12 St.John Bosco/SS
13-2D 235 Marco Ruiz 11 Brophy Prep (Az)
17-2E 1307 Ismael Griego 12 Granite Hills/SS
2-3A 56 Francis Lee 12 Arcadia /ss
6-3B 3235 Riess Haslam 12 UniversityCty/SD
10-3C 337 Adam Lucero 12 Camarillo /ss
14-3D 3017 Paul Brenneman 12 St. Margarets/SS
4-4A 2532 Jon Dileva 12 Rancho Cuc/SS
8-4B 1329 Brenden Emery 12 Great Oak /ss
12-4C 1817 Andrew Verdin 12 Loyola /ss
16-4D 2232 Gustavo Sanchez 12 Nordhoff /ss
Section 3 Timed Finals
3-1A 180 Sam Kane 12 Bishop O'Dowd/Nc
7-1B 1391 Mitch Martin 12 Half Moon By/CC
11-1C 2729 Nick Rivera 12 Rowland /ss
15-1D #3 Scratched Scratched Athlet
1-2A 1802 Andrew Bland 12 Loyola /ss
5-2B 289 Isaiah Amos-Nshimba 10 Burbank /ss
9-2C 1860 Jacob Cuellar 12 Marshall /la
13-2D 2119 RJ Massey 12 Mountain Vw (Az)
17-2E 886 Alex Hedquist 11 Davis (Ut)
2-3A 2388 Justin Unno 12 Palos Verdes /ss
6-3B 1235 Will Drinkwater 12 Gig Harbor (Wa)
10-3C 2707 Aaron Potts 12 Roosevelt /ss
14-3D 3023 Brandon Price 11 St. Margarets/SS
4-4A 2141 Eric Sindel 11 Mt. Carmel /sd
8-4B 537 Sam Cartwright 12 Chadwick /ss
12-4C #1 Scratched Scratched Athlet
16-4D 66 Ryan Vargas 12 Arcadia /ss

Event 104 Men 1 Mile Run Rising Stars
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 10:44 AM
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1-1A 1141 Richard Sanchez 10 Fairview (Co)
3-1B 3333 Garrett Corcoran 10 Villa Park /ss
5-1C 919 Blair Hurlock 10 DeLaSalle /nc
7-1D 2209 Jonathan Byrne 10 Newbury Park /ss
9-1E 1264 Anthony Gonzalez 9 Golden Vly/CE
11-1F 1467 David Luna 10 Indio /ss
13-1G 263 Jacob Williams 10 Buchanan /ce
15-1H 3642 John McAndrews 10 Loyola /ss
2-2A 899 Skylar Williams 10 Davis (Ut)
4-2B 750 Nathan Rodriguez 10 Corona d Sol(AZ)
6-2C 1654 Miguel Bautista 10 LB Poly/SS
8-2D 2622 William Tait 10 Redondo Union/SS
10-2E 1012 Cooper Kossick 9 Edison /ss
12-2F 1248 Mike Duke 10 Glendora /ss
14-2G 3142 Jack Hagood 10 Tatnall (De)

Event 230 Men 3200 Meter Run Rated 1
===============================================================================
Friday 4/6/2012 - 8:37 PM
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
3-1A 2773 Brandon Hansen 12 San Marcos /sd
6-1B 2525 Ryan Rampoldi 12 Rcho Bern/SD
9-1C 2689 Perry Cabean 12 Ronald Reagan(NC
12-1D 2757 Nick Hicks 12 Sn LorenzoVly/CC
15-1E 2830 Guido Marasigan 11 SntaMargarita/SS
18-1F 930 Ryan Dykstra 11 Desert Vista(AZ)
21-1G 961 Maxwell Davis 11 Dos Pueblos /ss
24-1H 134 John Fowler 12 Bellevue (Wa)
27-1I 1666 Jazeel Garcia 12 LB Poly/SS
30-1J 181 Karsten Kaufmann 12 Bishop O'Dowd/Nc
33-1K 1433 Chris Herrick Hellgate (Mt)
36-1L 156 Ryan Alexander 9 Birmingham /la
1-2A 2666 Travis Spicer 12 Ridgewood (Nj)
4-2B 454 Patrick Bourke 11 Cath Cathol/SD
7-2C 938 Carter Macey 11 Desert Vista(AZ)
10-2D 1004 Sam Miner 11 E Chap Hill (Nc)
13-2E 335 Joel Gonzalez 11 Camarillo /ss
16-2F 3296 Edwin Herrera 12 Ventura /ss
19-2G 1603 Michael Munoz 12 La Serna /ss
22-2H 701 Nick Valenzula 11 Colony /ss
25-2I 1307 Ismael Griego 12 Granite Hills/SS
28-2J 3531 David Acevedo 12 Whittier /ss
31-2K 290 Bernie Corea 11 Burbank /ss
34-2L 651 Clay Celum 12 Clovis West /ce
2-3A 1841 Kyle Aube 10 Marina /ss
5-3B #2 Scratched Scratched Athlet
8-3C 2726 David Galvez 11 Rowland /ss
11-3D 3508 Mikey Giguere 10 Westlake /ss
14-3E 1589 Evan Dougherty 12 La Quinta(LQ)/SS
17-3F 2001 Kyle Cate 12 Mission Viejo/SS
20-3G 3137 Andrew Henn 12 Tamalpais /nc
23-3H 3528 Ryan Hodgens 11 Whitney /sj
26-3I 1968 Adam Perez 12 Mira Costa /ss
29-3J 2673 Ryan Silva 11 Rincon Univ (Az)
32-3K 3235 Riess Haslam 12 UniversityCty/SD
35-3L 677 Alex Castellon 11 Colony /ss

Event 29 Men 3200 Meter Run Seeded
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 8:08 PM
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
3-1A 2860 AJ Yarnall 11 Saugus /ss
6-1B 3222 Nicholas Plumb 12 Trabuco Hills/SS
9-1C 811 Tom Ebiner 12 Damien /ss
12-1D 1810 Charles Marquardt 12 Loyola /ss
15-1E 1774 Grant Foster 12 Los Gatos /cc
18-1F 3151 Kyler Fisk 12 Tesoro /ss
21-1G 3017 Paul Brenneman 12 St. Margarets/SS
24-1H 1038 Santos Vargas 12 Eisenhower (Wa)
27-1I 1386 Kent Garrett 12 Guerin Cath (In)
30-1J 2531 Calvin Davis 12 Rancho Cuc/SS
1-2A 3213 Jared Hazlett 12 Trabuco Hills/SS
4-2B 51 Sergio Gonzalez 12 Arcadia /ss
7-2C 1179 Jay Bonthius 12 Fountain Vly/SS
10-2D 2716 Nick Woolf 12 Roosevelt /ss
13-2E 2487 Elijah Armstrong 9 Pocatello (Id)
16-2F 298 Anthony Monroy 12 Burroughs(B)/SS
19-2G 1808 Jared Jones 12 Loyola /ss
22-2H 62 Mitchell Pratt 11 Arcadia /ss
25-2I 2238 Brendan Shearn 11 N Schuylkill (Pa
28-2J 1434 Adam Peterman 11 Hellgate (Mt)
2-3A 1572 Eric Causey 12 La Costa Cnyn/SD
5-3B 1575 Steven Fahy 10 La Costa Cnyn/SD
8-3C 880 Brayden Cromar 11 Davis (Ut)
11-3D 3163 Will Wilde Botta 12 The Bishop's /sd
14-3E 2235 Omar Caro 11 Norte Vista /ss
17-3F 3601 Dragan Simic 12 Woodbridge /ss
20-3G 3023 Brandon Price 11 St. Margarets/SS
23-3H 440 Adam Avila 12 Cathedral /ss
26-3I 2422 Ben Saarel 11 Park City (Ut)
29-3J 3141 Alex Giacco 11 Tatnall (De)

Event 34 Men 3200 Meter Run Invitational
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 8:45 PM
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
3-1A 1520 Anthony Armstrong 12 Kamiakin (Wa)
6-1B 2074 Kevin Bishop 12 Monta Vista /cc
9-1C 2690 Craig Engels 12 Ronald Reagan(NC
12-1D 3020 Billy Gaudreau 12 St. Margarets/SS
15-1E 2293 Brock Baker 11 Oakland (Tn)
18-1F 1446 Craig Nowak 12 Houston CyprW(TX
21-1G 1444 Jacob Thomson 11 Holy Cross (Ky)
24-1H 1153 Drew White 12 Festus (Mo)
27-1I 3143 Sam Parsons 12 Tatnall (De)
30-1J 604 Bernie Montoya 11 Cibola (Az)
33-1K 1236 Troy Fraley 11 Glacier (Mt)
1-2A 1574 Darren Fahy 12 La Costa Cnyn/SD
4-2B 2376 Jonah Diaz 12 Palos Verdes /ss
7-2C 2692 Daniel Vertiz 12 Ronald Reagan(TX
10-2D 1437 Dallin Farnsworth 12 Highland (Id)
13-2E 1821 Michael Clevenger 12 MacArthurGen(IL)
16-2F 2205 Sam Roberson 12 Needham Br (Nc)
19-2G 99 Korey Krotzer 12 Auburn Riv (Wa)
22-2H 2207 Leland Later 12 New Trier (Il)
25-2I 345 Thomas Joyce 12 Campolindo /nc
28-2J 3083 Blake Haney 10 Stockdale /ce
31-2K 3012 Myles Smith 11 St.John Bosco/SS
34-2L 3086 Cameron Miller 12 Stockdale /ce
2-3A 2575 Tony Smoragiewicz 12 Rapid City C (Sd
5-3B 192 Jake Leingang 11 Bismarck(ND)
8-3C 1461 Futsum Zienasellassie 12 Ind. N Cen (In)
11-3D 438 Thomas Graham 12 Cary Acad (Nc)
14-3E 239 CJ Albertson 12 Buchanan /ce
17-3F 1907 Gil Walton 12 McCallie (Tn)
20-3G 2739 Jack Keelan 11 St.Ignatius (Il)
23-3H 137 Tyler Yunk 11 Belvidere N (Il)
26-3I 3185 Keifer Johnson 12 ThunderRidge(CO)
29-3J 1560 Bryan Guijarro 12 Knight /ss
32-3K 1154 Zach Perrin 11 Flathead (Mt)

Event 117 Men 3200 Meter Run Open
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 2:37 PM
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1-1A 2240 Israel Cardona 11 N Torrance/SS
3-1B 2371 Grant Stromberg 12 Palisades /la
5-1C 442 Elias Munoz 10 Cathedral /ss
7-1D 1321 Eddie Carrillo 12 Great Oak /ss
9-1E 2367 Matt Hammer 12 Palisades /la
11-1F 877 Andrew Aposhian 11 Davis (Ut)
13-1G 2135 Mat McEachren 11 Mt. Carmel /sd
15-1H 1104 Silvester Harrison III 12 Ellison (Tx)
17-1I 3184 Sam Worley 12 Thousand Oaks/SS
19-1J 2378 Ryland Dreibelbis 11 Palos Verdes /ss
21-1K 2858 Daniel Tuit 12 Saugus /ss
23-1L 2545 Kevin Matthews 11 Rancho Cuc/SS
25-1M 818 Doug Negrete 11 Damien /ss
27-1N 3007 Josh Lopez 10 St.John Bosco/SS
29-1O 1833 Kyle Bueckert 11 Maranatha /ss
31-1P 2368 Drake Johnston 11 Palisades /la
33-1Q 1039 Tyler York Eisenhower (Wa)
35-1R 569 Alex Forseth Cheyenne Central
2-2A 395 Christian Freeman 11 Carlsbad /sd
4-2B 3085 Curtis Kelly 12 Stockdale /ce
6-2C 257 Josh Orosco 12 Buchanan /ce
8-2D 3082 Conner Fisher 11 Stockdale /ce
10-2E 1329 Brenden Emery 12 Great Oak /ss
12-2F 1816 Ned Trim 12 Loyola /ss
14-2G 2060 John Bentivegna 11 Monsignor Frl(NY
16-2H 3140 Stephen Garrett 9 Tatnall (De)
18-2I 900 Logan Wood 12 Davis (Ut)
20-2J 905 Tyler Mercado 12 Del Campo /sj
22-2K 1325 Kevin Chamberlain 12 Great Oak /ss
24-2L 1311 Jack Balder 11 Great Oak /ss
26-2M 3010 Christian Roberts 11 St.John Bosco/SS
28-2N 884 Hayden Hansen 11 Davis (Ut)
30-2O 572 Michael Nelson 12 Cheyenne Central
32-2P 2067 Dan Lewandowski 11 Monsignor Frl(NY
34-2Q 2073 Brian Tress 11 Monsignor Frl(NY
36-2R 1435 Taz Scariano Hellgate (Mt)

Event 231 Men 3200 Meter Run Rated 2
===============================================================================
Friday 4/6/2012 - 8:49 PM
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
3-1A 1027 Jeff Thies 11 Edison /ss
6-1B 3232 Charles Morgan 12 University /ss
9-1C 1716 Sumner Goodwin 11 Lewis (Wa)
12-1D 2674 Glenn Arthur 12 Rio Mesa /ss
15-1E 886 Alex Hedquist 11 Davis (Ut)
18-1F 2529 Dmitri Voytilla 12 Rcho Bern/SD
21-1G 1985 Tyler Hanson 11 Miramonte /nc
24-1H 401 Shay Martin 11 Carlsbad /sd
27-1I #3 Scratched Scratched Athlet
30-1J 2770 Seamus Land 12 SanLuis Obisp/SS
33-1K 3645 Donald Bernard Bishop ManogueNV
1-2A 3582 Brandon Ferguson 12 Woodbridge /ss
4-2B 3492 Brandon Vientos 12 W Torrance /ss
7-2C 337 Adam Lucero 12 Camarillo /ss
10-2D 2217 Jake Barber 12 Newport Hrbr/SS
13-2E 1654 Miguel Bautista 10 LB Poly/SS
16-2F 2819 Kevin Ramirez 11 Santa Fe /ss
19-2G 906 Jordon Rushing 12 Del Campo /sj
22-2H 355 Austin Goins 11 Canyon (Ana) /ss
25-2I 3333 Garrett Corcoran 10 Villa Park /ss
28-2J 727 Garrett Williams 12 Corona /ss
31-2K 888 Preston Johnson 11 Davis (Ut)
2-3A #1 Scratched Scratched Athlet
5-3B 962 Bryan Fernandez 11 Dos Pueblos /ss
8-3C 2818 Cristian Garcia 12 Santa Fe /ss
11-3D 1118 Amar Dholakia 12 Esperanza /ss
14-3E 3541 Aaron Mora 12 Whittier /ss
17-3F 22 Tareq Alwafai 12 Aliso Niguel /ss
20-3G 1259 Ryan Sanchez 11 Glendora /ss
23-3H 214 Cody Nguyen 12 Brea Olinda /ss
26-3I 291 Sergio Fraire 11 Burbank /ss
29-3J 2691 Jordan Marsh 12 Ronald Reagan(NC
32-3K 3641 Robert Brandt 9 Loyola /ss

Event 9 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Seeded
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 6:12 PM
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 922 Marquis Morris 10 DeLaSalle /nc
2 80 Elijah Holt 11 Arroyo Grande/SS
3 2471 Johnathan Stiles 12 Penn Wood (Pa)
4 3002 James Knowles 12 St. Francis /ss
5 1583 Julian Todd-Borden 12 La Costa Cnyn/SD
6 3452 Cale Strong 12 Wasatch (Ut)
7 1365 Duane Solomon 12 Great Oak /ss
8 800 Lucas Nozick 12 Culver City /ss
9 1454 Ramon Vargas 12 HuntingtonBch/SS

Event 10 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Invitational
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 6:16 PM
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 472 Grant Zebold 11 Cath Cathol/SD
2 1469 Keithyon Moten 12 Indio /ss
3 2494 Dondre Echols 12 Potomac (Md)
4 3345 Devin Hickey 12 Vista /sd
5 221 Devon Allen 11 Brophy Prep (Az)
6 2984 Jordan Moore 12 Mlk (Ga)
7 1529 Kenneth Walker III 12 Kennedy (Rch)/Nc
8 2467 Eric Futch 12 Penn Wood (Pa)
9 3410 Darion Williams 12 VistaMurrieta/SS

Event 106 Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 11:15 AM
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 #3 Scratched Scratched Athlet
2 3563 Bayrone Manuel 10 Wilson (Lb) /ss
3 1943 Masana Viltz 10 Millikan /ss
4 1219 Shane Thulin 12 Frontier /ce
5 1705 Juan Ward 10 LB Poly/SS
6 858 Keith Messinger 12 Dana Hills /ss
7 3081 Evan Eggenberg 12 Stockdale /ce
8 747 Tevin Mayfield 10 Corona d Sol(AZ)
9 #2 Scratched Scratched Athlet
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 1053 Brandon Washington 11 El Camino /sd
2 2091 George Romo 12 Montebello /ss
3 23 Ryan Evans 11 Aliso Niguel /ss
4 29 William Hardy 11 Antelope Vlly/SS
5 19 John Davison 11 Alemany /ss
6 2034 Charlie Carnevale 12 Monrovia /ss
7 246 Karunveer Chohan 11 Buchanan /ce
8 2335 Cullan Riser 11 Orange Luth/SS
9 950 Khalil Green 11 Dorsey /la
Section 3 Timed Finals
1 2883 Lloyd Siscard 11 Serra /ss
2 602 Marty Ettema 12 Christopher /cc
3 956 Tevon Mitchell 12 Dorsey /la
4 1929 Cody Sharp 12 McQueen (Nv)
5 1739 Nikko Hayes 11 Lompoc /ss
6 3053 Andre Lindsey 11 Stagg /sj
7 3529 Trever Sitch 12 Whitney /sj
8 2264 Aiden Elias 12 Notre Dame/SS
9 2437 Kyle Proctor 12 Patrick Henry/SD
Section 4 Timed Finals
1 2963 Armando Drain 12 South Lakes (Va)
2 1879 Corey Hammond 12 Mater Dei /ss
3 946 Reggie Bell 11 Dorsey /la
4 3329 Chris Hawks 12 Verrado (Az)
5 2725 Terry Ford 12 Rowland /ss
6 2537 Shian Hale 12 Rancho Cuc/SS
7 2654 Kevin Chung 11 Ridgewood (Nj)
8 2794 Ben Hartinger 11 San Pasqual /sd
9 364 Oliver Pham 12 Canyon (Ana) /ss
Section 5 Timed Finals
1 2389 Brendan Weaver 11 Palos Verdes /ss
2 374 Brenden Stach 11 Canyon (Cc) /ss
3 2307 Jordan Pitcher 11 Oaks Christn/SS
4 1222 Kevin Chiao 12 Gabrielino /ss
5 1806 Jordan Ferguson 11 Loyola /ss
6 439 Cameron Akins 11 Cathedral /ss
7 2134 Devin McCracken 12 Mt. Carmel /sd
8 1958 Kyle Hubbard 12 Mira Costa /ss
9 1257 Cade Lindsay 11 Glendora /ss
Section 6 Timed Finals
1 2539 Chris Hawkins 11 Rancho Cuc/SS
2 2097 Brandon Hughes 12 Moorpark /ss
3 197 Toure McCully 12 Bonita /ss
4 2596 Daniel Dowdy 12 Redlands Evly/Ss
5 1668 Blake Glasgow-Gray 12 LB Poly/SS
6 1048 Isiah Jackson 12 El Camino /sd
7 1303 Jake James 11 Granite Hills/SD
8 512 Christian King 12 Centennial /ce
9 3372 Mike Graf 12 VistaMurrieta/SS

Event 114 Men 300 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 1:41 PM
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 3598 Austin Rouk 12 Woodbridge /ss
2 2091 George Romo 12 Montebello /ss
3 574 David Riedl 11 Cheyenne Central
4 2034 Charlie Carnevale 12 Monrovia /ss
5 1659 Juran Day 11 LB Poly/SS
6 1705 Juan Ward 10 LB Poly/SS
7 1290 Connor Zindroski 12 Golden Vly/SS
8 2470 Ricky Merriweather 11 Penn Wood (Pa)
9 246 Karunveer Chohan 11 Buchanan /ce
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 3230 JJ Morley 12 Union (Ut)
2 1303 Jake James 11 Granite Hills/SD
3 2542 Cedric Julius 12 Rancho Cuc/SS
4 1485 Jeff Prothro 11 James Logan /nc
5 1668 Blake Glasgow-Gray 12 LB Poly/SS
6 3619 Gerry Blackman 12 Yucaipa /ss
7 3608 Cam Dopp 10 Woods Cross (Ut)
8 3329 Chris Hawks 12 Verrado (Az)
9 2097 Brandon Hughes 12 Moorpark /ss
Section 3 Timed Finals
1 1742 Cameron Baldwin 12 Los Alamitos /ss
2 1400 Riley Stauffer 12 Hart /ss
3 2023 Cheikh Athj 12 Monroe /la
4 1559 Jose Favela 12 Knight /ss
5 3523 Devin Liebel 11 White River (Wa)
6 502 Tim Mecham 12 Centennial (Nv)
7 2596 Daniel Dowdy 12 Redlands Evly/Ss
8 1541 Josh Jeter 12 King, ML /ss
9 3099 Khallifah Rosser 12 Summit /ss
Section 4 Timed Finals
1 922 Marquis Morris 10 DeLaSalle /nc
2 2959 Ian Angara 12 South Lakes (Va)
3 1219 Shane Thulin 12 Frontier /ce
4 384 Chase Peterson 11 Cyn Crest Ac/SD
5 1780 Victor Bolden 11 Los Osos /ss
6 2389 Brendan Weaver 11 Palos Verdes /ss
7 1958 Kyle Hubbard 12 Mira Costa /ss
8 1940 Alex Castro 12 Millikan /ss
9 2335 Cullan Riser 11 Orange Luth/SS
Section 5 Timed Finals
1 1365 Duane Solomon 12 Great Oak /ss
2 2537 Shian Hale 12 Rancho Cuc/SS
3 800 Lucas Nozick 12 Culver City /ss
4 2539 Chris Hawkins 11 Rancho Cuc/SS
5 1549 Jacob Porter 12 King, ML /ss
6 3372 Mike Graf 12 VistaMurrieta/SS
7 1469 Keithyon Moten 12 Indio /ss
8 411 Kymoni Bellamy 12 Carson /la
9 1454 Ramon Vargas 12 HuntingtonBch/SS

Event 25 Men 300 Meter Hurdles Invitational
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 7:35 PM
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 3452 Cale Strong 12 Wasatch (Ut)
2 997 Nicholas Lane 12 Dunbar (Oh)
3 813 Jarrett Gonzales 12 Damien /ss
4 2494 Dondre Echols 12 Potomac (Md)
5 2467 Eric Futch 12 Penn Wood (Pa)
6 221 Devon Allen 11 Brophy Prep (Az)
7 512 Christian King 12 Centennial /ce
8 2513 Zach Lewis 12 Ramona /ss
9 2471 Johnathan Stiles 12 Penn Wood (Pa)

Event 24 Men 300 Meter Hurdles Seeded
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 7:30 PM
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 3090 Dont'e Deayon 12 Summit /ss
2 747 Tevin Mayfield 10 Corona d Sol(AZ)
3 227 Robert Grant 10 Brophy Prep (Az)
4 2444 Hans Lueders 12 Pearl River (Ny)
5 1048 Isiah Jackson 12 El Camino /sd
6 3002 James Knowles 12 St. Francis /ss
7 1583 Julian Todd-Borden 12 La Costa Cnyn/SD
8 2963 Armando Drain 12 South Lakes (Va)
9 1879 Corey Hammond 12 Mater Dei /ss

Event 2 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Invitational
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 5:29 PM
School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Chaminade /ss
1) 538 Isaiah Bernard 11 2) 542 Elijah Dunston 11
3) 539 Harry Brockington 11 4) 544 Terrell Newby 11
2 Valley Christian /cc
1) 3277 Julian Tuyor 11 2) 3275 Ryan Severson 11
3) 3271 Jarrod Lawson 12 4) 3273 Byron Marshall 12
3 Mount Vernon (Ny)
1) 2109 Steven Gayle 11 2) 2108 Zaire Garris 12
3) 2107 Kareem Campbell 12 4) 2106 Akil Berry 12
4 Rio Mesa /ss
1) 2677 Jordan Nunnery 12 2) 2679 Blake Selig 12
3) 2683 Darion Zimmerman 12 4) 2678 Cameron Roach 12
5 Roosevelt /ss
1) 2714 Matthew Tyson 12 2) 2705 Elijah Mitchell 11
3) 2696 Desmond Britt 12 4) 2712 Napoleon Singletary 12
6 Oaks Christian /ss
1) 2303 Terry Johnson 11 2) 2306 Francis Owusu 11
3) 2294 Ishmael Adams 12 4) 2309 Vinnie Saucer 11
7 LB Poly/SS
1) 1708 Gerard Wicks 11 2) 1670 Austin Gunter 11
3) 1667 Tiller Gaston 12 4) 1698 Richard Smith 12
8 Brophy Prep (Az)
1) 221 Devon Allen 11 2) 227 Robert Grant 10
3) 4) 233 Robert Relf 11
9 Dunbar (Oh)
1) 993 Curtis Boyd 10 2) 999 LaTrell Turner 12
3) 996 Jason Holloway 12 4) 997 Nicholas Lane 12

Event 101 Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 9:30 AM
School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Roosevelt /ss 'B'
1) 2714 Matthew Tyson 12 2) 2705 Elijah Mitchell 11
3) 2696 Desmond Britt 12 4) 2712 Napoleon Singletary 12
2 Colony /ss
1) 676 Gerardo Briseno 12 2) 680 Kyle Curry 10
3) 684 Samajae Grant 11 4) 687 Kyree King 12
3 Corona del Sol (Az)
1) 741 James Contes 11 2) 743 Stephan Hill 11
3) 744 Dylan Huch 11 4) 747 Tevin Mayfield 10
4 Edison /ss
1) 1005 Drake Alvarez-Cates 12 2) 1006 Troy Baljeu 12
3) 1011 Elijah Herrera 11 4) 1016 Jeremy Maxwell 10
5 Centennial (Nv)
1) 492 Kenric Davis 9 2) 493 Wallace Davis 11
3) 488 Davonte Brown 12 4) 507 Lantz Worthington 10
6 Chino Hills /ss
1) 578 Jack Austin 11 2) 587 Brandon Ginosa 12
3) 594 Josh Song 12 4) 595 Elijah Taylor 10
7 Etiwanda /ss
1) 1124 Austin Alexander 11 2) 1125 Evan Alexander 11
3) 1126 Majusri Amarasekara 12 4) 1132 Assante Pulliam 9
8 Pacifica (Gg)/Ss
1) 2351 Josh Alcalde 11 2) 2352 Sean Froelich 12
3) 2353 Shawn Kim 11 4) 2354 Lance Lalisan 12
9 Mt. Carmel /sd
1) 2127 Maurice Bullock 12 2) 2130 Nick Guzman 11
3) 2134 Devin McCracken 12 4) 2137 Scott Pater 11
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Santa Margarita /ss
1) 2820 Josh Baldus 12 2) 2826 Matt Graban 12
3) 2828 Vince Hernandez 10 4) 2836 Matt Scott 11
2 Cathedral /ss
1) 441 Torrey Mctyler 11 2) 443 Cameron Payne 11
3) 445 Gregory Salazar 10 4) 446 Damari Scott 11
3 La Costa Cnyn /sd
1) 1570 Antony Ardis 11 2) 1578 James Ratcliff 10
3) 1579 Dalton Reynolds 10 4) 1583 Julian Todd-Borden 12
4 Merrill West /sj
1) 1934 Chen Gorman 11 2) 1935 Kahe Kaye 11
3) 1936 Elisha Mitchell 12 4) 1937 Deon Pinder 12
5 Bishop O'Dowd /nc
1) 170 Austin Carrington-Scott 10 2) 176 DeZhon Grace 11
3) 177 D'Angelo Guiton 10 4) 179 Daniel Jones 12
6 Redlands East Valley /ss
1) 2596 Daniel Dowdy 12 2) 2597 Jamal Ellis 12
3) 2598 Andre Moore-Sharp 12 4) 2599 David Narvarez 12
7 Lakewood /ss
1) 1633 Amir Bradley 11 2) 1637 Edward Joseph 12
3) 1638 Damian Miller 12 4) 1640 Jahleel Norwood 9
8 Monroe /la
1) 2023 Cheikh Athj 12 2) 2024 Matthew Cayabyab 12
3) 2026 Christian Sanchez 11 4) 2027 Ryan Servellon 12
9 Simi Valley /ss
1) 2927 Aaron Bourdeaux 11 2) 2934 Rudy Helo 11
3) 2937 MJ Nelson 11 4) 2938 Refugio Reyes 12
Section 3 Timed Finals
1 Huntington Beach /ss
1) 1447 Fisher Chavira 12 2) 1450 Wyatt Marlow 11
3) 1451 Leland Morehead 11 4) 1452 Austin Simpkins 12
2 Stagg /sj
1) 3049 Deante Chambliss 11 2) 3050 Monty Franklin 11
3) 3053 Andre Lindsey 11 4) 3055 Treyvon Manning 12
3 Arbor View (Nv)
1) 35 Steven Burns 12 2) 36 Jordan Coaxum 12
3) 37 Denzel Daniels 12 4) 38 Ivy Dobson 10
4 Carter /ss
1) 429 Ronjay Budd 10 2) 430 Derrez Coleman 12
3) 432 Treeuon Robinson 12 4) 433 Khalil Sanders 12
5 Tesoro /ss
1) 3149 Derek Barnes 12 2) 3152 Parker Ginn 10
3) 3155 Trey Mitchell 10 4) 3156 Kyle Ohnemus 11
6 Bullard /ce
1) 273 Gyle Becker 12 2) 275 Eric Fernandez 10
3) 277 Cameo Goree 12 4) 279 Micah Ledezma 12
7 Arcadia /ss
1) 46 Vincent Bai 10 2) 47 Nimrit Bhullar 12
3) 48 Gavin Carpenter 12 4) 58 Alex McElwee 12
8 Antelope Vlly/SS
1) 25 William Coleman 12 2) 26 Jose Diaz 12
3) 27 Cameron French 10 4) 28 Hasan Gaines 10
9 El Camino /sd
1) 1040 Corey Bogans 11 2) 1043 Leron Cooks 12
3) 1047 Cameron Hill 9 4) 1048 Isiah Jackson 12
Section 4 Timed Finals
1 Scratched Athletes
2 Central /ce
1) 527 Willie Alexander 12 2) 528 Andrew Benson 12
3) 530 Tramell Johnson 11 4) 531 Javonte Mckenzie 12
3 Servite /ss
1) 2894 Nick Defilippo 10 2) 2896 Saleasi Eteaki 11
3) 2897 Julian Lujan 12 4) 2900 Brandon Radlinger 12
4 Granite Hills /sd
1) 1301 Blake DeHaven 10 2) 1302 Wes Falk 12
3) 1303 Jake James 11 4) 1304 Jacob Menegos 9
5 Buchanan /ce
1) 244 Jared Cape 12 2) 245 Cedric Castro 11
3) 246 Karunveer Chohan 11 4) 259 Hunter Sasso 11
6 LB Poly/SS
1) 1661 Malik Dennis 10 2) 1676 Alec Lopez 12
3) 1678 Iman Marshall 9 4) 1682 Haley McGinest 10
7 Los Alamitos /ss
1) 1742 Cameron Baldwin 12 2) 1750 Kendall Holmes 12
3) 1755 Ricardo Molina 11 4) 1759 Dominique Parham 12
8 Taft /la
1) 3114 DeJuan Butler 12 2) 3116 Ben Duncan 11
3) 3119 Anthony Fowler 12 4) 3122 Jaylin Hampton 12
9 Paramount /ss
1) 2396 Will Burnett 12 2) 2400 Sam Farris 12
3) 2407 LaVell Majied 11 4) 2416 Kevin Quintanilla 12
Section 5 Timed Finals
1 Reed (Nv)
1) 2633 John Covello 12 2) 2635 Josh Gingras 12
3) 2636 Marty Hargrove 11 4) 2638 Sean Lancaster 10
2 Los Osos /ss
1) 1780 Victor Bolden 11 2) 1783 Chris Byers 9
3) 1784 Maalik Byers 11 4) 1789 Bryan McVea 12
3 Serra /ss
1) 2866 Randall Bennett 12 2) 2872 Matthew Golden 12
3) 2873 Reuben Guy 11 4) 2874 Ronny Hall 10
4 Cajon /ss
1) 307 Arick Cohen 10 2) 308 Quinton Doswell 11
3) 309 Kendrc Gaines 12 4) 312 Demontae Kazee 12
5 El Camino Real /la
1) 1055 Jeremy Botang 11 2) 1056 Darius Boyd 12
3) 1059 Joshua Gordon 12 4) 1061 Ryan Kuromiya-Hsu 12
6 James Logan /nc
1) 1480 Talat Aleem 12 2) 1481 Demond Easley 11
3) 1483 Willie Latin 12 4) 1484 Miles Long 11
7 McQueen (Nv)
1) 1917 Delon Buncio 10 2) 1918 Arnold Carrillo 12
3) 1920 Sebastian Feyersinger 10 4) 1921 Mitch Gillespie 12
8 El Capitan /sd
1) 1071 Kris Duperron 12 2) 1072 Arnolfo Esparza 12
3) 1075 Bobby Myers 12 4) 1076 Nestor Ramirez 12
9 Damien /ss
1) 808 Andrew Aguirre 12 2) 809 Kenneth Armstrong 11
3) 810 Hayden Clase 12 4) 813 Jarrett Gonzales 12
Section 6 Timed Finals
1 Bishop Amat /ss
1) 160 Darren Andrews 11 2) 161 Nick Gutierrez 11
3) 162 Philip Johnson 11 4) 163 Jonathan Mendez 12
2 Orange Lutheran/SS
1) 2323 Tylen Drake 11 2) 2324 Willie Fletcher 12
3) 2328 AJ Holman 11 4) 2332 Brooks Prior 11
3 JW North /ss
1) 1510 Kyman Bailey 12 2) 1511 Garrette Biggers 12
3) 1514 Mychal Dominguez 12 4) 1518 Demetre Ramos-Davis 12
4 Mater Dei /ss
1) 1869 Nick Bosco 12 2) 1875 JJ Goeden 11
3) 1879 Corey Hammond 12 4) 1881 Austin Hazel 12
5 Culver City /ss
1) 792 Brandon Hassan 9 2) 793 Jimmy Haywood 12
3) 796 Reggie House 12 4) 797 Alex Jackson 12
6 Valencia (V) /ss
1) 3244 James Berkley 11 2) 3245 Adam Bond 10
3) 3247 Micheal Carter 9 4) 3254 Michael Guzman 12
7 Rancho Verde /ss
1) 2557 Diamond Dale 12 2) 2562 Leroy Holt 12
3) 2564 Jamion Lindsey 12 4) 2565 Mike Lyles 11
8 Peninsula /ss
1) 2448 Rueben Lindsey 12 2) 2455 James Nelson 11
3) 2456 Michael Nishida 10 4) 2457 Ben Oda 10
9 Monrovia /ss
1) 2028 Andrew Adams 12 2) 2035 Austin Casner 11
3) 2040 Zack Eradi 12 4) 2042 Cravon Gillespie 10
Section 7 Timed Finals
1 Highland /ce
1) 1438 Elijah Baier 11 2) 1439 Sam Blackhurst 11
3) 1440 David Garcia Jr. 10 4) 1441 Brendan Johnson 11
2 Jesse Bethel /sj
1) 1489 Deon Beck 11 2) 1494 George Stephanus 12
3) 1490 Timmion Hughes 12 4) 1492 Christian Miller 12
3 Murrieta Valley /ss
1) 2179 Alexander Moret 10 2) 2181 Kale Novak 12
3) 2183 Jalah Patten 12 4) 2184 Dalton Sherwood 12
4 Dorsey /la
1) 948 Rashard Clark 12 2) 951 Brandon James 10
3) 952 Jermale Jefferson 10 4) 954 Lee Lawson 11
5 Centennial /ce
1) 510 Zac Clayton 12 2) 511 Thomas Grimes 12
3) 512 Christian King 12 4) 515 Ruben Medina 11
6 Mission Viejo /ss
1) 2003 Marcus Collins 11 2) 2013 Anthony Pierce 12
3) 2014 Erik Prinster 12 4) 2015 Max Redfield 11
7 Locke /la
1) 2) 1734 Delshone Patton 11
3) 1735 Akim Robins 11 4) 1736 Aubrey Ross 12
8 DeLaSalle /nc
1) 914 Hunter Aliotti 11 2) 917 Victor Egu 11
3) 921 Allan Marion 11 4) 922 Marquis Morris 10
9 Whitney /sj
1) 3524 Joe Atwood 12 2) 3525 Ian Bamsey 12
3) 3526 Joey Camarda 11 4) 3527 Chris Gloudeman 10

Event 1 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Seeded
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 5:25 PM
School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Kennedy (Richmond) /nc
1) 1523 Tom Jacobs 12 2) 1525 Takkartist Mc Kinley 11
3) 1526 Eric Mims 12 4) 1528 Lovell Stewart 12
2 St. John Bosco /ss
1) 3004 Shay Fields 10 2) 3005 Justin Johnson 12
3) 3006 Lennier Keyes-Clark 12 4) 3011 Michael Rogers 12
3 Summit /ss
1) 3103 Jamaal Williams 12 2) 3089 Eric Brown 10
3) 4) 3096 Demetrius Newman 11
4 Serra /ss
1) 2882 Marquses Rodgers 11 2) 2870 Darrell Fuery 11
3) 2881 Malik Roberson 9 4) 2876 Adoree Jackson 10
5 Notre Dame (So) /ss
1) 2265 Koa Farmer 10 2) 2267 Nick Holland 11
3) 2273 Eric McDaniel 12 4) 2277 Khalfani Muhammad 11
6 Vista Murrieta /ss
1) 3391 Larry Parrish 12 2) 3385 Kei-Ron Long 11
3) 3370 Kyle Garner 11 4) 3374 Theartis Grigsby 12
7 Great Oak /ss
1) 1348 Dre McIntosh 11 2) 1337 John Kane 11
3) 1353 Chris Milan 12 4) 1331 Nick Fisher 9
8 Loyola /ss
1) 1805 Lee Duncan 11 2) 1818 Kodi Whittfield 12
3) 1814 Morgan Simon 11 4) 1813 Mekai Sheffie 10
9 Carson /la
1) 410 Lorne Abby 12 2) 411 Kymoni Bellamy 12
3) 416 Tony Ingram 11 4) 424 Chris Taylor 12

Event 205 Men 4x200 Meter Relay Open
===============================================================================
Friday 4/6/2012 - 5:21 PM
School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Chaparral /ss
1) 556 Marquis Cobb 12 2) 557 Bryson Enalen 11
3) 558 Anthony Fortuni 12 4) 566 Dalton Turner 11
2 Chino Hills /ss
1) 595 Elijah Taylor 10 2) 578 Jack Austin 11
3) 596 Keawe Tolson 12 4) 586 Chazz Eldridge 10
3 Brophy Prep (Az)
1) 223 Clarence Clark 11 2) 227 Robert Grant 10
3) 4) 233 Robert Relf 11
4 Valencia (V) /ss
1) 3244 James Berkley 11 2) 3247 Micheal Carter 9
3) 3260 Michael Kojin 11 4) 3259 Nick Jones 10
5 Carter /ss
1) 430 Derrez Coleman 12 2) 432 Treeuon Robinson 12
3) 429 Ronjay Budd 10 4) 436 Tamas Stewart 10
6 Centennial /ce
1) 510 Zac Clayton 12 2) 511 Thomas Grimes 12
3) 523 Khaliel Shegog 10 4) 515 Ruben Medina 11
7 Los Osos /ss
1) 1783 Chris Byers 9 2) 1780 Victor Bolden 11
3) 1796 Aaron Thompson 11 4) 1794 Chris Ritchie 12
8 Redlands /ss
1) 2586 Walter Jones 11 2) 2582 Quanzy Hogue 12
3) 2588 Craig Lee 11 4) 2583 Tyron Jackson 12
9 Etiwanda /ss
1) 1126 Majusri Amarasekara 12 2) 1125 Evan Alexander 11
3) 1130 Trevon Mosely 11 4) 1131 Miles Parish 11

Event 207 Men 4x200 Meter Relay Seeded
===============================================================================
Friday 4/6/2012 - 5:29 PM
School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Highland /ce
1) 1438 Elijah Baier 11 2) 1439 Sam Blackhurst 11
3) 1440 David Garcia Jr. 10 4) 1441 Brendan Johnson 11
2 McQueen (Nv)
1) 1920 Sebastian Feyersinger 10 2) 1923 Michael Harrison 12
3) 1929 Cody Sharp 12 4) 1921 Mitch Gillespie 12
3 Monrovia /ss
1) 2028 Andrew Adams 12 2) 2039 Deandre Davis 11
3) 2049 Hernandez Nevan 12 4) 2042 Cravon Gillespie 10
4 Colony /ss
1) 692 Kyle Montaye 11 2) 691 Daruis Mc Cants 12
3) 680 Kyle Curry 10 4) 687 Kyree King 12
5 Reed (Nv)
1) 2635 Josh Gingras 12 2) 2639 William Lyons 11
3) 2643 Spencer Stockton 12 4)
6 Arbor View (Nv)
1) 35 Steven Burns 12 2) 36 Jordan Coaxum 12
3) 41 Bob Millner 11 4) 42 Robert Millner 11
7 Great Oak /ss
1) 1346 Jeremy Marino 12 2) 1348 Dre McIntosh 11
3) 1365 Duane Solomon 12 4) 1337 John Kane 11
8 Rancho Verde /ss
1) 2565 Mike Lyles 11 2) 2564 Jamion Lindsey 12
3) 2574 Dajon Wise 11 4) 2567 Justin Martinez 11
9 Roosevelt /ss
1) 2714 Matthew Tyson 12 2) 2705 Elijah Mitchell 11
3) 2696 Desmond Britt 12 4) 2712 Napoleon Singletary 12

Event 206 Men 4x200 Meter Relay Rated
===============================================================================
Friday 4/6/2012 - 5:25 PM
School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Rancho Cucamonga /ss
1) 2553 Savion Whitney 10 2) 2549 James Robinson 11
3) 2542 Cedric Julius 12 4) 2543 Justin Kennedy 11
2 Paramount /ss
1) 2407 LaVell Majied 11 2) 2400 Sam Farris 12
3) 2417 Jeremy Swan 12 4) 2416 Kevin Quintanilla 12
3 Jesse Bethel /sj
1) 1492 Christian Miller 12 2) 1489 Deon Beck 11
3) 1493 Jovan Mitchell 12 4) 1490 Timmion Hughes 12
4 Warren /ss
1) 3436 Ceaser Ochoa 12 2) 3434 Micheal Green 12
3) 3437 John Ohakamnu 10 4) 3430 Hakeem Fairweather 12
5 Culver City /ss
1) 793 Jimmy Haywood 12 2) 798 Anthony Luckett 12
3) 797 Alex Jackson 12 4) 796 Reggie House 12
6 James Logan /nc
1) 1480 Talat Aleem 12 2) 1481 Demond Easley 11
3) 1484 Miles Long 11 4) 1486 Karsten Wethington 10
7 Loyola /ss
1) 1805 Lee Duncan 11 2) 1818 Kodi Whittfield 12
3) 1814 Morgan Simon 11 4) 1813 Mekai Sheffie 10
8 Kennedy (Richmond) /nc
1) 1529 Kenneth Walker III 12 2) 1523 Tom Jacobs 12
3) 1526 Eric Mims 12 4) 1525 Takkartist Mc Kinley 11
9 Bishop Amat /ss
1) 161 Nick Gutierrez 11 2) 160 Darren Andrews 11
3) 163 Jonathan Mendez 12 4) 162 Philip Johnson 11

Event 208 Men 4x200 Meter Relay Invitational
===============================================================================
Friday 4/6/2012 - 5:35 PM
School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Oaks Christian /ss
1) 2294 Ishmael Adams 12 2) 2303 Terry Johnson 11
3) 2306 Francis Owusu 11 4) 2309 Vinnie Saucer 11
2 Serra /ss
1) 2870 Darrell Fuery 11 2) 2866 Randall Bennett 12
3) 2874 Ronny Hall 10 4) 2881 Malik Roberson 9
3 Chaminade /ss
1) 538 Isaiah Bernard 11 2) 542 Elijah Dunston 11
3) 544 Terrell Newby 11 4) 545 Daniel Tellier 11
4 Notre Dame (So) /ss
1) 2265 Koa Farmer 10 2) 2267 Nick Holland 11
3) 2273 Eric McDaniel 12 4) 2277 Khalfani Muhammad 11
5 Rio Mesa /ss
1) 2679 Blake Selig 12 2) 2678 Cameron Roach 12
3) 2681 Drew Weisenberger 11 4) 2683 Darion Zimmerman 12
6 Dunbar (Oh)
1) 993 Curtis Boyd 10 2) 996 Jason Holloway 12
3) 999 LaTrell Turner 12 4) 997 Nicholas Lane 12
7 Penn Wood (Pa)
1) 2467 Eric Futch 12 2) 2471 Johnathan Stiles 12
3) 2468 Christian Hunter 11 4) 2472 Nigel Waugh 12
8 Carson /la
1) 411 Kymoni Bellamy 12 2) 410 Lorne Abby 12
3) 425 Elisha Toler 12 4) 419 Roye Love 11
9 LB Poly/SS
1) 1708 Gerard Wicks 11 2) 1670 Austin Gunter 11
3) 1682 Haley McGinest 10 4) 1698 Richard Smith 12

Event 39 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Invitational
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 9:36 PM
School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Dorsey /la
1) 948 Rashard Clark 12 2) 954 Lee Lawson 11
3) 951 Brandon James 10 4) 952 Jermale Jefferson 10
2 Vista Murrieta /ss
1) 3370 Kyle Garner 11 2) 3392 Bernard Quinn 12
3) 3391 Larry Parrish 12 4) 3374 Theartis Grigsby 12
3 Mount Vernon (Ny)
1) 2112 Donnell Avery Taylor 12 2) 2104 Raheem Austin 12
3) 2109 Steven Gayle 11 4) 2105 Rai Benjamin 9
4 Carson /la
1) 410 Lorne Abby 12 2) 411 Kymoni Bellamy 12
3) 425 Elisha Toler 12 4) 419 Roye Love 11
5 Dunbar (Oh)
1) 992 Eric Blair 12 2) 996 Jason Holloway 12
3) 999 LaTrell Turner 12 4) 998 Michael Ohiembor 12
6 Penn Wood (Pa)
1) 2468 Christian Hunter 11 2) 2467 Eric Futch 12
3) 4) 2471 Johnathan Stiles 12
7 Serra /ss
1) 2866 Randall Bennett 12 2) 2883 Lloyd Siscard 11
3) 2870 Darrell Fuery 11 4) 2874 Ronny Hall 10
8 LB Poly/SS
1) 1698 Richard Smith 12 2) 1670 Austin Gunter 11
3) 1683 Colin Monaco 12 4) 1696 Veth Seng 12
9 St. John Bosco /ss
1) 3013 Bryce Treggs 12 2) 3006 Lennier Keyes-Clark 12
3) 3009 Jordan Pitts 10 4) 3011 Michael Rogers 12

Event 122 Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 4:04 PM
School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Ridgewood (Nj)
1) 2667 Nick Tai 12 2) 2654 Kevin Chung 11
3) 2663 Jake Sabatini 10 4) 2652 Evan Bartlik 12
2 Lakewood /ss
1) 1633 Amir Bradley 11 2) 1638 Damian Miller 12
3) 1637 Edward Joseph 12 4) 1641 Jalen Sandoval 12
3 Harvard-Westlk /ss
1) 1424 Garrett Robinson 9 2) 1427 Will Tobias 12
3) 1417 Judd Liebman 12 4) 1418 David Manahan 10
4 Servite /ss
1) 2903 Sean Stanton 12 2) 2898 Nicholas Mares 11
3) 2902 Luie Rodriguez 12 4) 2897 Julian Lujan 12
5 Newbury Park /ss
1) 2208 Bryan Avendano 12 2) 2212 Sean Fought 12
3) 2213 Austin Lasater 12 4) 2211 Kyle Ewing 11
6 Ventura /ss
1) 3311 Michael Pare 12 2) 3308 Kyle Medina 11
3) 3316 Nick Rudolph 12 4) 3317 Shane Ryan 12
7 Los Alamitos /ss
1) 1743 Christian Bandley 12 2) 1742 Cameron Baldwin 12
3) 1757 Evan Natland 11 4) 1746 Julian Chew 12
8 Buchanan /ce
1) 240 Makynzee Balucas 12 2) 259 Hunter Sasso 11
3) 246 Karunveer Chohan 11 4) 262 Arelio Valenzuela 10
9 James Logan /nc
1) 1483 Willie Latin 12 2) 1485 Jeff Prothro 11
3) 1480 Talat Aleem 12 4) 1487 Rufus Wollo 10
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Pearl River (Ny)
1) 2441 Tom Bonaro 12 2) 2442 Kieran Brennan 12
3) 2443 Joey Clinton 12 4) 2444 Hans Lueders 12
2 Monrovia /ss
1) 2040 Zack Eradi 12 2) 2034 Charlie Carnevale 12
3) 2031 Max Armenta 12 4) 2035 Austin Casner 11
3 Fountain Valley /ss
1) 1204 Matt Oyakawa 10 2) 1194 Anderson Hua 12
3) 1182 Josh Cerda 11 4) 1197 Anthony Johnson 12
4 Bishop O'Dowd /nc
1) 174 Matthew Durgin 12 2) 176 DeZhon Grace 11
3) 179 Daniel Jones 12 4) 188 Theodore Ruth 12
5 Woodbridge /ss
1) 3598 Austin Rouk 12 2) 3600 Michael Scarlett 10
3) 3590 Elliot Loudon 10 4) 3601 Dragan Simic 12
6 Silverado /ss
1) 2918 Anthony Purtle 12 2) 2924 Kyle Trammel 11
3) 2912 Carlton Horne 12 4) 2923 Charles Taylor 12
7 Cedar (Ut)
1) 475 Austin Hopkins 10 2) 477 Shane Miner 12
3) 479 Jared Rhoton 12 4) 474 Ty Higby 12
8 Paramount /ss
1) 2398 Martel Cooper 12 2) 2402 Kaisa Grande 11
3) 2409 Kuyari Manning 11 4) 2405 Tracy Johnson 12
9 Carter /ss
1) 430 Derrez Coleman 12 2) 432 Treeuon Robinson 12
3) 431 Jesse Medina 11 4) 429 Ronjay Budd 10
Section 3 Timed Finals
1 McQueen (Nv)
1) 1929 Cody Sharp 12 2) 1920 Sebastian Feyersinger 10
3) 1923 Michael Harrison 12 4) 1918 Arnold Carrillo 12
2 LB Poly/SS
1) 1679 Jaylen Massengill 10 2) 1686 Stanley Norman 9
3) 1661 Malik Dennis 10 4) 1689 Chris Polk 9
3 Notre Dame (So) /ss
1) 2273 Eric McDaniel 12 2) 2265 Koa Farmer 10
3) 2263 Slater Davis 10 4) 2277 Khalfani Muhammad 11
4 Maranatha /ss
1) 1832 Kyle Brown 10 2) 1839 Robert Reny 12
3) 1838 Jeromy Gurule 12 4) 1837 Jordan Griffin 12
5 Canyon (Cc) /ss
1) 372 Joel Estrada 11 2) 369 Devin Baldwin 11
3) 377 Drew Wolitarsky 11 4) 373 Dominic Pennucci 10
6 Damien /ss
1) 808 Andrew Aguirre 12 2) 809 Kenneth Armstrong 11
3) 810 Hayden Clase 12 4) 820 Michael Sanchez 11
7 Summit /ss
1) 3089 Eric Brown 10 2) 3099 Khallifah Rosser 12
3) 3103 Jamaal Williams 12 4)
8 Great Oak /ss
1) 1346 Jeremy Marino 12 2) 1336 Bryan Jones 12
3) 1348 Dre McIntosh 11 4) 1365 Duane Solomon 12
9 Indio /ss
1) 1469 Keithyon Moten 12 2) 1466 Daniel Luna 10
3) 1465 Kevin Camarillo 12 4) 1475 Xavier Thomas 12
Section 4 Timed Finals
1 Monroe /la
1) 2023 Cheikh Athj 12 2) 2027 Ryan Servellon 12
3) 2025 Michael Perla 12 4) 2026 Christian Sanchez 11
2 Valencia (V) /ss
1) 3244 James Berkley 11 2) 3254 Michael Guzman 12
3) 3259 Nick Jones 10 4) 3253 Clint Gingrich 12
3 Riverton (Ut)
1) 2684 Michael Bluth 10 2) 2687 Brandon Walker 10
3) 2685 Clay Lambourne 10 4) 2686 Cole Lambourne 12
4 Arbor View (Nv)
1) 40 Nick Gossum 12 2) 36 Jordan Coaxum 12
3) 41 Bob Millner 11 4) 42 Robert Millner 11
5 Centennial /ce
1) 511 Thomas Grimes 12 2) 523 Khaliel Shegog 10
3) 510 Zac Clayton 12 4) 512 Christian King 12
6 Chaminade /ss
1) 538 Isaiah Bernard 11 2) 544 Terrell Newby 11
3) 542 Elijah Dunston 11 4) 541 Jared Dinowitz 12
7 Beverly Hills /ss
1) 149 Alex Rohani 11 2) 138 Chanan Batra 11
3) 148 Andrew Redston 12 4) 152 Joel Steinberg 12
8 Culver City /ss
1) 800 Lucas Nozick 12 2) 797 Alex Jackson 12
3) 798 Anthony Luckett 12 4) 796 Reggie House 12
9 DeLaSalle /nc
1) 2) 922 Marquis Morris 10
3) 914 Hunter Aliotti 11 4) 923 Luige Sison 12

Event 38 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Seeded
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 9:29 PM
School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 El Camino /sd
1) 1040 Corey Bogans 11 2) 1048 Isiah Jackson 12
3) 1053 Brandon Washington 11 4) 1049 Dylan McCloskey 12
2 Arcadia /ss
1) 44 Nikko Ajao 11 2) 48 Gavin Carpenter 12
3) 58 Alex McElwee 12 4) 59 Tony Moseley 12
3 Corona del Sol (Az)
1) 747 Tevin Mayfield 10 2) 749 Drake Ridge 12
3) 745 Cody Jackson 11 4) 750 Nathan Rodriguez 10
4 JW North /ss
1) 1516 Khari Kinnermon 12 2) 1513 Stoney Daniels 12
3) 1512 Camilo Cardenas 12 4) 1511 Garrette Biggers 12
5 El Capitan /sd
1) 1078 Chad Smith 12 2) 1076 Nestor Ramirez 12
3) 1074 Ryan Maize 12 4) 1075 Bobby Myers 12
6 Steele Canyon /sd
1) 3078 LaShawn Ware 11 2) 3065 Jerremy Davis 11
3) 3067 Brandon Howard 11 4) 3068 Chanceller James 12
7 South Lakes (Va)
1) 2959 Ian Angara 12 2) 2963 Armando Drain 12
3) 2965 Corey Gilmore 12 4) 2966 Jacob Grundahl 12
8 Etiwanda /ss
1) 1126 Majusri Amarasekara 12 2) 1131 Miles Parish 11
3) 1128 Trashawn Johnson 12 4) 1130 Trevon Mosely 11
9 Mater Dei /ss
1) 1868 Justin Allen 10 2) 1875 JJ Goeden 11
3) 1869 Nick Bosco 12 4) 1879 Corey Hammond 12

Event 204 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Invitational
===============================================================================
Friday 4/6/2012 - 5:08 PM
School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
3-1A Pearl River (Ny)
1) 2445 Stephen McNiff 12 2) 2441 Tom Bonaro 12
3) 2442 Kieran Brennan 12 4) 2443 Joey Clinton 12
6-1B Vista Murrieta /ss
1) 3394 Porter Reddish 11 2) 3371 Kevin Gonzalez 12
3) 3388 Garrett Mullennix 10 4) 3399 Omar Solis 11
9-1C Dunbar (Oh)
1) 998 Michael Ohiembor 12 2) 994 Theron Ellis 10
3) 995 Ira George 12 4) 1000 Terrell Winslow 12
12-1D Redondo Union /ss
1) 2613 Garrett Klatte 11 2) 2607 Dagmay Demsas 11
3) 2611 Dustin Herold 10 4) 2615 Evan Malone-White 11
15-1E St. John Bosco /ss
1) 3003 Sebastian Cruz 12 2) 3012 Myles Smith 11
3) 3009 Jordan Pitts 10 4) 3008 Danny Martinez 12
18-1F Vista Murrieta /ss 'B'
1) 3396 John Santiago 12 2) 3367 Tyler Dain 10
3) 3380 Tanner Hosfield 12 4) 3389 Jeomar Muro 11
1-2A Centennial (Nv)
1) 494 George Espino 10 2) 498 Tyler Hilt 12
3) 496 Nick Hartle 12 4) 490 Jackson Carter 10
4-2B Mountain View (Az)
1) 2117 Dallin Gherkins 12 2) 2119 RJ Massey 12
3) 2120 Brandon Wheat 12 4) 2114 Bronson Bradshaw 10
7-2C Loyola /ss
1) 1812 Connor Rafferty 11 2) 1819 Ross Wiggins 12
3) 3643 Jesse Lubove 4) 1808 Jared Jones 12
10-2D Dana Hills /ss
1) 851 Ethan Lawrence 12 2) 859 Jack Morgenson 11
3) 838 Conner Garcia 12 4) 862 Max Ross 11
13-2E Cathedral Catholic /sd
1) 471 Jake Williams 12 2) 464 Lucas Lawson 11
3) 454 Patrick Bourke 11 4) 458 Patrick Fitzgerald 12
16-2F Mira Costa /ss
1) 1967 Nico Pappas 10 2) 1954 Dylan Gates 12
3) 1973 Travis Taylor 12 4) 1968 Adam Perez 12
19-2G LB Poly/SS
1) 1683 Colin Monaco 12 2) 1696 Veth Seng 12
3) 1689 Chris Polk 9 4) 1665 Jovani Gamboa 10
2-3A Monsignor Farrell (Ny)
1) 2060 John Bentivegna 11 2) 2063 Dan Galford 11
3) 2068 Alex Lo Presti 12 4) 2069 John Lucchesi 12
5-3B Corona Del Mar /ss
1) 732 Blake Myers 12 2) 735 Ryan Rodrigues 12
3) 730 Kyle Iverson 12 4) 731 Tanner Love 11
8-3C Bishop O'Dowd /nc
1) 178 Eugene Hamilton 11 2) 172 Jonathan DeGroot 12
3) 189 Trevor Ruth 10 4) 180 Sam Kane 12
11-3D Great Oak /ss
1) 1340 Kaden Lapham 11 2) 1329 Brenden Emery 12
3) 1352 Brandon Messerly 12 4) 1335 Michael Hewitt 12
14-3E Ridgewood (Nj)
1) 2651 Will Ades 11 2) 2658 Storm Dublier 11
3) 2655 Brian Collins 10 4) 2660 Levi Jennings 12
17-3F Arcadia /ss
1) 59 Tony Moseley 12 2) 66 Ryan Vargas 12
3) 56 Francis Lee 12 4) 65 Charles Shen 12
20-3G Rincon University (Az)
1) 2669 Noah Kenyawani 12 2) 2672 Ahmed Mohamed 10
3) 2671 Curtis Lurvey 11 4) 2673 Ryan Silva 11

Event 203 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Seeded
===============================================================================
Friday 4/6/2012 - 4:57 PM
School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
3-1A California /ss
1) 326 Sam Bautista 11 2) 328 Omar Cornejo 11
3) 334 Josh Roldan 11 4) 333 Matlazomatli Rojas 10
6-1B Notre Dame (So) /ss
1) 2261 Matt Bloch 12 2) 2287 Kyle Tidgwell 12
3) 2278 Ryan Nelson 12 4) 2280 Alex Otero 11
9-1C Monsignor Farrell (Ny) 'B'
1) 2064 Harry Gumb 12 2) 2073 Brian Tress 11
3) 2061 Sean Crowley 10 4) 2072 Kieran Tracy 12
12-1D King, ML /ss
1) 1550 Adam Schupp 12 2) 1533 Trevor Berney 11
3) 1546 Tyler Parrish 12 4) 1537 Perry Elerts 11
15-1E Maranatha /ss
1) 1832 Kyle Brown 10 2) 1833 Kyle Bueckert 11
3) 1838 Jeromy Gurule 12 4) 1836 Johnathan Ericson 11
18-1F Arroyo Grande/SS
1) 85 Blake Maule 11 2) 72 David Avila 12
3) 75 Trevor Cowan 11 4) 76 Josh Davis 12
1-2A Monta Vista /cc
1) 2077 Arvind Rao 12 2) 2076 Bumpei Maeda 11
3) 2079 Surafael Yared 12 4) 2074 Kevin Bishop 12
4-2B Newbury Park /ss
1) 2212 Sean Fought 12 2) 2210 Kendall Esparza 12
3) 2213 Austin Lasater 12 4) 2216 Kevin Standridge 11
7-2C West Torrance /ss
1) 3487 Austin Nuchols 11 2) 3492 Brandon Vientos 12
3) 3480 Cameron Corrao 12 4) 3486 Michael Nakahara 11
10-2D Warren /ss
1) 3444 Omar Torres 12 2) 3435 Micheal Guzman 12
3) 3442 Ramiro Santana 11 4) 3438 Richard Pacheco 12
13-2E Ayala /ss
1) 110 Christian Eagon 11 2) 119 Evan Scheerer 11
3) 116 Sean Morse 11 4) 123 Sam Tran 11
16-2F Knight /ss
1) 1559 Jose Favela 12 2) 1558 Christopher Estrada 12
3) 1560 Bryan Guijarro 12 4) 1563 Taylor Nava 12
2-3A Burroughs (Bur) /ss
1) 294 Brandon Andrade 12 2) 296 Ryan Johnson 12
3) 297 Ricky Mendez 10 4) 299 Alec Villalpando 12
5-3B Scratched Athletes
8-3C Corona /ss
1) 712 Julian Hernandez 12 2) 708 Ryan Fierro 12
3) 727 Garrett Williams 12 4) 704 David Aguilar 11
11-3D Palos Verdes /ss
1) 2384 Lucas Robinson 10 2) 2383 Daniel Reiger 12
3) 2385 Mark Sidor 12 4) 2386 Tomas Snur 12
14-3E Royal /ss
1) 2732 Vince Asturi 11 2) 2733 Luis Chavez 11
3) 2734 Thomas Foudy 11 4) 2735 Ryan Klachko 10
17-3F Mt. Carmel /sd
1) 2136 Derek Morton 10 2) 2133 Patrick McCann 12
3) 2141 Eric Sindel 11 4) 2135 Mat McEachren 11

Event 226 Men 4x1600 Meter Relay Seeded
===============================================================================
Friday 4/6/2012 - 7:25 PM
School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
3-1A Brea Olinda /ss
1) 218 Elliott Ramirez 12 2) 211 Max McBride 12
3) 210 John Janneck 11 4) 214 Cody Nguyen 12
6-1B Arroyo Grande/SS
1) 76 Josh Davis 12 2) 75 Trevor Cowan 11
3) 74 Jonathon Corley 11 4) 90 John Nichols 10
9-1C Peninsula /ss
1) 2454 R. Miranda-Lavertu 12 2) 2447 H Hinsch 11
3) 2459 S. Sansom 11 4) 2453 G. Michaels 12
12-1D Trabuco Hills /ss 'B'
1) 3210 Luke Dorman 11 2) 3208 Christopher Ceja 11
3) 3217 Kevin Marshall 12 4) 3218 Brendan McCabe 11
15-1E Palos Verdes /ss
1) 2377 Zachary Diaz 11 2) 2383 Daniel Reiger 12
3) 2384 Lucas Robinson 10 4) 2378 Ryland Dreibelbis 11
18-1F Scratched Athletes
21-1G Marina /ss
1) 1857 Chris Tran 10 2) 1856 Bryan Tran 10
3) 1842 Chase Calkins 12 4) 1841 Kyle Aube 10
24-1H Carlsbad /sd
1) 395 Christian Freeman 11 2) 401 Shay Martin 11
3) 408 Sean Unger 10 4) 405 Jeff Schaefer 11
27-1I Golden Valley /ss 'B'
1) 1280 Gabriel Levy 12 2) 1287 Brendan Tinoco 11
3) 1284 Aaron Nguyen 12 4) 1271 Arnold Bautista 10
30-1J Great Oak /ss
1) 1340 Kaden Lapham 11 2) 1325 Kevin Chamberlain 12
3) 1323 David Carvajal 9 4) 1332 Patryk Giba 10
1-2A Miramonte /nc
1) 1983 Jamie Fehrnstrom 12 2) 1985 Tyler Hanson 11
3) 1993 Matt Stewart 12 4) 1989 Dillon Read 11
4-2B Corona /ss
1) 712 Julian Hernandez 12 2) 727 Garrett Williams 12
3) 710 Jimmy Gauger 12 4) 708 Ryan Fierro 12
7-2C LB Poly/SS
1) 1654 Miguel Bautista 10 2) 1666 Jazeel Garcia 12
3) 1663 Cameron Ford 12 4) 1702 Christian Vazquez 10
10-2D Centennial /ce
1) 513 Trevor Martin 9 2) 514 Chris Mata 10
3) 516 Eric Millan 12 4) 524 Craig Varner 12
13-2E Yucaipa /ss
1) 3629 Jason Luu 12 2) 3634 Connor Smith 12
3) 3625 Andrew Humphries 10 4) 3630 Kris Mazich 11
16-2F Quartz Hill /ss
1) 3651 C Green 12 2) 3654 Kegan Marsh 12
3) 2510 Malik Hayes 12 4) 3652 B. Wiggs 10
19-2G Los Altos /ss
1) 1765 Sergio Campos 11 2) 1766 Mark Huizar 11
3) 1767 Jair Juarez 12 4) 1770 Roberto Villagomez 12
22-2H Crescenta Valley /ss
1) 772 Mike Duncan 12 2) 768 Nick Beatty 10
3) 770 Gabe Collison 10 4) 773 Aaron Esparza 11
25-2I Cathedral Catholic /sd
1) 454 Patrick Bourke 11 2) 458 Patrick Fitzgerald 12
3) 465 Andrew Mock 11 4) 471 Jake Williams 12
28-2J Palisades /la
1) 2371 Grant Stromberg 12 2) 2368 Drake Johnston 11
3) 2369 Sehar Micheal 11 4) 2367 Matt Hammer 12
31-2K Vista Murrieta /ss
1) 3395 Francisco Romo 11 2) 3403 Clinton Tak 10
3) 3397 Matthew Smith 11 4) 3375 John-Gregorey Hernandez 11
2-3A Ayala /ss
1) 110 Christian Eagon 11 2) 119 Evan Scheerer 11
3) 115 Robert Martinez 11 4) 107 Alfredo Contreras 12
5-3B Thousand Oaks /ss
1) 3172 Tommy Lopez 12 2) 3184 Sam Worley 12
3) 3170 Sho Kodera 12 4) 3178 Michael Spencer 12
8-3C Warren /ss
1) 3440 Jonothan Rodriguez 9 2) 3435 Micheal Guzman 12
3) 3442 Ramiro Santana 11 4) 3444 Omar Torres 12
11-3D Edison /ss
1) 1027 Jeff Thies 11 2) 1014 Daniel Litty 12
3) 1012 Cooper Kossick 9 4) 1020 Nathan Ritter 11
14-3E California /ss
1) 333 Matlazomatli Rojas 10 2) 326 Sam Bautista 11
3) 332 Chris Ramirez 11 4) 334 Josh Roldan 11
17-3F Dana Hills /ss 'B'
1) 871 Luke Wallace 12 2) 834 Gavin Diem 10
3) 873 Andy Werderman 11 4) 867 Austin Tayles 11
20-3G Westlake /ss
1) 3503 Chris Costa 10 2) 3508 Mikey Giguere 10
3) 3514 Rocky Peterson 11 4) 3515 Graham Rigby 9
23-3H Patrick Henry /sd
1) 2436 Adam O\'Regan 12 2) 2429 Eric Cota 11
3) 2435 Jorge Matt-Navarro 11 4) 2434 Jonathan Gonzalez 11
26-3I Paso Robles /ss
1) 2427 Zander Souza 12 2) 2423 Aidian Farrell 11
3) 2425 Matt Nottenkamper 12 4) 2426 Kyle Ravera 10
29-3J Saugus /ss
1) 2860 AJ Yarnall 11 2) 2855 Rodrigo Ornelas 11
3) 2856 Alex Pearson 10 4) 2858 Daniel Tuit 12
32-3K La Quinta (Lq) /ss

Event 227 Men 4x1600 Meter Relay Invitational
===============================================================================
Friday 4/6/2012 - 7:47 PM
School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
3-1A Loyola /ss
1) 1802 Andrew Bland 12 2) 1808 Jared Jones 12
3) 1809 Josh Lewis 11 4) 1817 Andrew Verdin 12
6-1B Golden Valley /ss
1) 1283 Kristian Martinez 12 2) 1277 Juan David Garcia 12
3) 1273 Nolan Del Valle 11 4) 1281 Carlos Lopez Jr. 12
9-1C Del Campo /sj
1) 906 Jordon Rushing 12 2) 905 Tyler Mercado 12
3) 904 Sean Jagerson 11 4) 903 Patrick Jagerson 11
12-1D El Toro /ss
1) 1093 Juan Gonzalez 11 2) 1092 Kevin Durham 12
3) 1095 Nathan Kwan 11 4) 1099 Forrest Parkinen 12
15-1E King, ML /ss
1) 1534 Brandon Berz 11 2) 1551 Nathan Torres 11
3) 1537 Perry Elerts 11 4) 1536 Joe Casco 11
18-1F St. Margarets /ss
1) 3020 Billy Gaudreau 12 2) 3017 Paul Brenneman 12
3) 3019 Garrett Corwin 11 4) 3023 Brandon Price 11
21-1G Cathedral /ss
1) 440 Adam Avila 12 2) 442 Elias Munoz 10
3) 444 Matthew Ruiz 10 4) 448 Cesar Solis 12
1-2A Trabuco Hills /ss
1) 3221 Naoki Omatsu 11 2) 3213 Jared Hazlett 12
3) 3219 Max Moncur 11 4) 3222 Nicholas Plumb 12
4-2B Buchanan /ce
1) 239 CJ Albertson 12 2) 243 Cody Brazeal 11
3) 4) 248 Carter Duerksen 11
7-2C Monsignor Farrell (Ny)
1) 2063 Dan Galford 11 2) 2060 John Bentivegna 11
3) 2068 Alex Lo Presti 12 4) 2069 John Lucchesi 12
10-2D Dana Hills /ss
1) 851 Ethan Lawrence 12 2) 829 Lance Capel 12
3) 859 Jack Morgenson 11 4) 838 Conner Garcia 12
13-2E Campolindo /nc
1) 345 Thomas Joyce 12 2) 338 Vinson Compestine 12
3) 341 Keith Geiger 12 4) 342 Adam Hathaway 11
16-2F Fountain Valley /ss
1) 1179 Jay Bonthius 12 2) 1183 Max Chern 11
3) 1200 Eric Mendoza 12 4) 1192 Hunter Gulino 10
19-2G Redondo Union /ss
1) 2613 Garrett Klatte 11 2) 2622 William Tait 10
3) 2611 Dustin Herold 10 4) 2615 Evan Malone-White 11
2-3A Arcadia /ss
1) 51 Sergio Gonzalez 12 2) 56 Francis Lee 12
3) 65 Charles Shen 12 4) 66 Ryan Vargas 12
5-3B Stockdale /ce
1) 3085 Curtis Kelly 12 2) 3086 Cameron Miller 12
3) 3082 Conner Fisher 11 4) 3083 Blake Haney 10
8-3C La Costa Cnyn /sd
1) 1574 Darren Fahy 12 2) 1575 Steven Fahy 10
3) 1572 Eric Causey 12 4) 1582 Steven Terris 9
11-3D Rancho Cucamonga /ss
1) 2533 Austin Esposito 11 2) 2545 Kevin Matthews 11
3) 2532 Jon Dileva 12 4) 2535 Luis Gutierrez 12
14-3E Canyon (Ana) /ss
1) 353 Corey Emens 12 2) 354 Randy Emens 12
3) 355 Austin Goins 11 4) 366 Joey Treul 12
17-3F Roosevelt /ss
1) 2710 Tyler Satterfield 11 2) 2707 Aaron Potts 12
3) 2715 Kyle Warrick 11 4) 2716 Nick Woolf 12
20-3G Scratched Athletes

Event 218 Men 800 Sprint Medley Invitational
===============================================================================
Friday 4/6/2012 - 6:28 PM
School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Serra /ss
1) 2881 Malik Roberson 9 2) 2882 Marquses Rodgers 11
3) 2873 Reuben Guy 11 4) 2876 Adoree Jackson 10
2 Monrovia /ss
1) 2029 Nick Adams 10 2) 2037 Anthony Craft 11
3) 2032 Mason Bryant 11 4) 2034 Charlie Carnevale 12
3 Oaks Christian /ss
1) 2303 Terry Johnson 11 2) 2294 Ishmael Adams 12
3) 2309 Vinnie Saucer 11 4) 2306 Francis Owusu 11
4 Loyola /ss
1) 1805 Lee Duncan 11 2) 1813 Mekai Sheffie 10
3) 1814 Morgan Simon 11 4) 1815 David Tassone 12
5 Mount Vernon (Ny)
1) 2109 Steven Gayle 11 2) 2107 Kareem Campbell 12
3) 2110 Shaquille Henry 12 4) 2112 Donnell Avery Taylor 12
6 Carson /la
1) 422 Mckenzie Rickman 11 2) 419 Roye Love 11
3) 424 Chris Taylor 12 4) 426 Kameron Walker 12
7 Central /ce
1) 527 Willie Alexander 12 2) 528 Andrew Benson 12
3) 531 Javonte Mckenzie 12 4) 534 Nick Wilson 10
8 Brophy Prep (Az)
1) 233 Robert Relf 11 2) 227 Robert Grant 10
3) 4) 232 Ian Parker 12
9 Chaminade /ss
1) 544 Terrell Newby 11 2) 543 John Hill 9
3) 542 Elijah Dunston 11 4) 538 Isaiah Bernard 11

Event 221 Men 1600 Sprint Medley Invitational
===============================================================================
Friday 4/6/2012 - 6:47 PM
School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Jordan /ss
1) 1506 Jaelen Owens 12 2) 1502 Jomar Jackson 11
3) 1500 Justin Cooper 12 4) 1504 Isaiah Marshall 10
2 South Lakes (Va)
1) 2963 Armando Drain 12 2) 2960 Brian Brinson 12
3) 2965 Corey Gilmore 12 4) 2966 Jacob Grundahl 12
3 Ventura /ss
1) 3311 Michael Pare 12 2) 3316 Nick Rudolph 12
3) 3317 Shane Ryan 12 4) 3308 Kyle Medina 11
4 Cathedral Catholic /sd
1) 455 Tanner Carter 10 2) 470 Luke Whitmarsh 12
3) 464 Lucas Lawson 11 4) 471 Jake Williams 12
5 Beverly Hills /ss
1) 147 Ariel Nassib 12 2) 149 Alex Rohani 11
3) 148 Andrew Redston 12 4) 138 Chanan Batra 11
6 Great Oak /ss
1) 1346 Jeremy Marino 12 2) 1337 John Kane 11
3) 1348 Dre McIntosh 11 4) 1335 Michael Hewitt 12
7 La Sierra /ss
1) 1614 Iain Sisco-Taylor 12 2) 1615 Randell Smith 12
3) 1605 Romalio Cosey 11 4) 1604 Edgar Cobian 12
8 Harvard-Westlk /ss
1) 1424 Garrett Robinson 9 2) 1423 David Olodort 12
3) 1417 Judd Liebman 12 4) 1418 David Manahan 10
9 Carson /la
1) 410 Lorne Abby 12 2) 411 Kymoni Bellamy 12
3) 425 Elisha Toler 12 4) 419 Roye Love 11

Event 219 Men 1600 Sprint Medley Rated
===============================================================================
Friday 4/6/2012 - 6:33 PM
School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Frontier /ce
1) 1219 Shane Thulin 12 2) 1221 Brad Utt 11
3) 1217 BJ Nard 12 4) 1216 Gabriel Gaeta 10
2 Downey /ss
1) 987 Min Lee 11 2) 986 Ismael Guerrero 11
3) 989 Fabian Mendoza 11 4) 988 Moises Martinez 11
3 Cedar (Ut)
1) 480 Jason Sanders 11 2) 475 Austin Hopkins 10
3) 479 Jared Rhoton 12 4) 478 Bryan Pearson 10
4 Clovis West /ce
1) 653 Nate Evans 12 2) 667 Spencer Rudominer 12
3) 664 Brailin Paulino 10 4) 661 Aaron Morgan 12
5 Crescenta Valley /ss
1) 771 Alex Damla 11 2) 781 Matt Williams 12
3) 776 James Maturan 12 4) 780 Justin Springfield 12
6 Ridgewood (Nj)
1) 2654 Kevin Chung 11 2) 2664 Neil Schoff 11
3) 2667 Nick Tai 12 4) 2666 Travis Spicer 12
7 Wasco /ce
1) 3454 Gerardo Gonzalez 12 2) 3455 Arturo Mendoza 12
3) 3456 Gerardo Mendoza 10 4) 3457 Cesar Patino 12
8 Los Alamitos /ss
1) 1755 Ricardo Molina 11 2) 1762 Kyle Roberts 12
3) 1749 Joshua Holmes 10 4) 1756 Abhinav Nagpal 11
9 Valencia (V) /ss
1) 3254 Michael Guzman 12 2) 3244 James Berkley 11
3) 3259 Nick Jones 10 4) 3247 Micheal Carter 9

Event 220 Men 1600 Sprint Medley Seeded
===============================================================================
Friday 4/6/2012 - 6:40 PM
School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Paramount /ss
1) 2394 Jacoi Bernard 11 2) 2393 Andre Banks 9
3) 2396 Will Burnett 12 4) 2403 Freddy Guerrero 12
2 Los Osos /ss
1) 1791 Cameron Moss 12 2) 1797 Dominic Wilmot F 11
3) 1795 Brandon Swan 11 4) 1784 Maalik Byers 11
3 Dana Hills /ss
1) 872 Logan Warren 11 2) 846 Justin Hunter 10
3) 852 Mauro Marquina 10 4) 843 David Harned 12
4 Steele Canyon /sd
1) 3076 Charles Tyler 11 2) 3070 Ian Manson 12
3) 3068 Chanceller James 12 4) 3067 Brandon Howard 11
5 Valley View /ss
1) 3278 Joseph Esthers 12 2) 3280 Josh Pearce 12
3) 3283 Sterling Winston 12 4) 3279 Joseph Jauregui 12
6 Oaks Christian /ss
1) 2310 Michael Seaton 10 2) 2311 Devoreaux Stewart 12
3) 2306 Francis Owusu 11 4) 2297 Vincent Colarossi 12
7 San Marcos /ss
1) 2785 David McBride 12 2) 2779 Cole Erickson 12
3) 2778 Joe Dodson 12 4) 2788 Victor Sanchez 12
8 Monrovia /ss
1) 2040 Zack Eradi 12 2) 2043 Darian Graham 12
3) 2035 Austin Casner 11 4) 2031 Max Armenta 12
9 West Ranch /ss
1) 3469 Zahr Lyttle 11 2) 3464 Saheed Alibi 11
3) 3473 Chu Oguejiofor 11 4) 3471 Pierce Miller 11

Event 35 Men Distance Medley Invitational
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 9:00 PM
School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
3-1A Monsignor Farrell (Ny)
1) 2068 Alex Lo Presti 12 2) 2064 Harry Gumb 12
3) 2060 John Bentivegna 11 4) 2063 Dan Galford 11
6-1B Centennial (Nv)
1) 496 Nick Hartle 12 2) 498 Tyler Hilt 12
3) 490 Jackson Carter 10 4) 494 George Espino 10
9-1C Beverly Hills /ss
1) 138 Chanan Batra 11 2) 148 Andrew Redston 12
3) 149 Alex Rohani 11 4) 143 Joshua Galen 12
12-1D Loyola /ss 'B'
1) 1810 Charles Marquardt 12 2) 1804 John Davies 10
3) 1812 Connor Rafferty 11 4) 1819 Ross Wiggins 12
15-1E King, ML /ss
1) 1534 Brandon Berz 11 2) 1537 Perry Elerts 11
3) 1541 Josh Jeter 12 4) 1551 Nathan Torres 11
18-1F Damien /ss
1) 823 Adam Williams 11 2) 813 Jarrett Gonzales 12
3) 818 Doug Negrete 11 4) 811 Tom Ebiner 12
21-1G Dana Hills /ss
1) 859 Jack Morgenson 11 2) 855 Parker McCloud 11
3) 838 Conner Garcia 12 4) 851 Ethan Lawrence 12
24-1H Miramonte /nc
1) 1983 Jamie Fehrnstrom 12 2) 1979 Kevin Booze 12
3) 1989 Dillon Read 11 4) 1985 Tyler Hanson 11
27-1I Woodbridge /ss
1) 3582 Brandon Ferguson 12 2) 3598 Austin Rouk 12
3) 3588 Jared Klopfer 10 4) 3601 Dragan Simic 12
30-1J Harvard-Westlk /ss
1-2A Loyola /ss
1) 1802 Andrew Bland 12 2) 1808 Jared Jones 12
3) 1809 Josh Lewis 11 4) 1817 Andrew Verdin 12
4-2B Davis (Ut)
1) 883 Kyle Green 12 2) 893 Jackson Sagers 11
3) 892 Brad Nye 12 4) 880 Brayden Cromar 11
7-2C Golden Valley /ss
1) 1283 Kristian Martinez 12 2) 1277 Juan David Garcia 12
3) 1281 Carlos Lopez Jr. 12 4) 1279 Patrick Giles 12
10-2D Arcadia /ss
1) 56 Francis Lee 12 2) 50 Juan De La Rosa 12
3) 59 Tony Moseley 12 4) 66 Ryan Vargas 12
13-2E Warren /ss
1) 3440 Jonothan Rodriguez 9 2) 3430 Hakeem Fairweather 12
3) 3435 Micheal Guzman 12 4) 3444 Omar Torres 12
16-2F Ridgewood (Nj)
1) 2660 Levi Jennings 12 2) 2664 Neil Schoff 11
3) 2651 Will Ades 11 4) 2666 Travis Spicer 12
19-2G Monte Vista /nc
1) 2082 Andrew Feldman 12 2) 2089 Colton Tyler 11
3) 2085 Byron Kilian 12 4) 2083 Trevor Fuhriman 12
22-2H Rancho Bernardo /sd
1) 2524 Kevin Mihalik 12 2) 2518 Adrian Ennis 10
3) 2521 Alex Grigoriev 11 4) 2525 Ryan Rampoldi 12
25-2I Bishop O'Dowd /nc
1) 178 Eugene Hamilton 11 2) 184 Andrew Melendez 10
3) 172 Jonathan DeGroot 12 4) 180 Sam Kane 12
28-2J Redondo Union /ss
1) 2622 William Tait 10 2) 2614 Isaiah Madison 11
3) 2607 Dagmay Demsas 11 4) 2615 Evan Malone-White 11
2-3A Corona Del Mar /ss
1) 737 John Swigert 12 2) 730 Kyle Iverson 12
3) 735 Ryan Rodrigues 12 4) 732 Blake Myers 12
5-3B St. John Bosco /ss
1) 3012 Myles Smith 11 2) 3009 Jordan Pitts 10
3) 3003 Sebastian Cruz 12 4) 3008 Danny Martinez 12
8-3C Vista Murrieta /ss
1) 3399 Omar Solis 11 2) 3370 Kyle Garner 11
3) 3371 Kevin Gonzalez 12 4) 3394 Porter Reddish 11
11-3D La Sierra /ss
1) 1606 Dennis Cruz 12 2) 1605 Romalio Cosey 11
3) 1609 Korbin Maxell 11 4) 1604 Edgar Cobian 12
14-3E Scratched Athletes
17-3F El Toro /ss
1) 1093 Juan Gonzalez 11 2) 1103 Landon West 12
3) 1098 Trevor Oblouk 10 4) 1092 Kevin Durham 12
20-3G Hart /ss
1) 1401 Billy Walker 11 2) 1397 Sam Peckham 12
3) 1395 Austin O\'Neil 12 4) 1400 Riley Stauffer 12
23-3H Torrey Pines /sd
1) 3195 Ben Jafek 11 2) 3191 Tal Braude 10
3) 3193 Justin Cremer 12 4) 3197 Jack Kuzminsky 10
26-3I Roosevelt /ss
1) 2707 Aaron Potts 12 2) 2715 Kyle Warrick 11
3) 2700 Jack Donahue 12 4) 2716 Nick Woolf 12
29-3J San Lorenzo Valley /cc
1) 2764 Landis MacMillan 12 2) 2754 Jonathan Cooper 12
3) 2761 Cody Johnson 11 4) 2757 Nick Hicks 12

Event 120 Men Distance Medley
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 3:26 PM
School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
3-1A Knight /ss
1) 1558 Christopher Estrada 12 2) 1560 Bryan Guijarro 12
3) 1561 Toya Johnson 12 4) 1563 Taylor Nava 12
6-1B Syracuse (Ut)
1) 3106 Landon Greenhalgh 11 2) 3107 Jaxon Hansen 12
3) 3109 Brandon Yardley 12 4) 3108 Zach Watson 12
9-1C LB Poly/SS
1) 1666 Jazeel Garcia 12 2) 1683 Colin Monaco 12
3) 1663 Cameron Ford 12 4) 1654 Miguel Bautista 10
12-1D Davis (Ut)
1) 876 Austin Allred 12 2) 877 Andrew Aposhian 11
3) 899 Skylar Williams 10 4) 884 Hayden Hansen 11
15-1E Mira Costa /ss
1) 1944 Zach Adler 12 2) 1945 Carter Anderson 10
3) 1954 Dylan Gates 12 4) 1968 Adam Perez 12
18-1F Cathedral Catholic /sd
1) 458 Patrick Fitzgerald 12 2) 455 Tanner Carter 10
3) 471 Jake Williams 12 4) 454 Patrick Bourke 11
21-1G Campolindo /nc
1) 338 Vinson Compestine 12 2) 343 Ryan Hoffman 11
3) 350 Leland Wong 12 4) 341 Keith Geiger 12
24-1H Great Oak /ss
1) 1325 Kevin Chamberlain 12 2) 1315 Jason Bell 9
3) 1330 Dillon Emery 10 4) 1321 Eddie Carrillo 12
27-1I Carlsbad /sd
1) 401 Shay Martin 11 2) 397 Joe Gload 12
3) 408 Sean Unger 10 4) 395 Christian Freeman 11
30-1J Vista Murrieta /ss 'B'
1) 3388 Garrett Mullennix 10 2) 3363 Deondrae Brooks 11
3) 3380 Tanner Hosfield 12 4) 3389 Jeomar Muro 11
1-2A Scratched Athletes
4-2B Fountain Valley /ss
1) 1179 Jay Bonthius 12 2) 1183 Max Chern 11
3) 1200 Eric Mendoza 12 4) 1197 Anthony Johnson 12
7-2C Corona /ss
1) 712 Julian Hernandez 12 2) 718 Jack Miller 11
3) 708 Ryan Fierro 12 4) 727 Garrett Williams 12
10-2D Crescenta Valley /ss
1) 772 Mike Duncan 12 2) 768 Nick Beatty 10
3) 781 Matt Williams 12 4) 771 Alex Damla 11
13-2E California /ss
1) 333 Matlazomatli Rojas 10 2) 328 Omar Cornejo 11
3) 326 Sam Bautista 11 4) 334 Josh Roldan 11
16-2F Arroyo Grande/SS
1) 76 Josh Davis 12 2) 86 Uriel Mendoza 12
3) 84 Nate Mash 11 4) 74 Jonathon Corley 11
19-2G Rowland /ss
1) 2729 Nick Rivera 12 2) 2726 David Galvez 11
3) 2724 Deandre Douglas 12 4) 2730 Andrew Tattersall 11
22-2H Mt. Carmel /sd
1) 2133 Patrick McCann 12 2) 2140 Jared Senese 11
3) 2135 Mat McEachren 11 4) 2141 Eric Sindel 11
25-2I Edison /ss
1) 1012 Cooper Kossick 9 2) 1015 Chase Lough 12
3) 1014 Daniel Litty 12 4) 1027 Jeff Thies 11
28-2J Patrick Henry /sd
1) 2435 Jorge Matt-Navarro 11 2) 2433 Ryan Gilbertson 12
3) 2430 Jesus Cruz 10 4) 2434 Jonathan Gonzalez 11
2-3A Brea Olinda /ss
1) 218 Elliott Ramirez 12 2) 220 Matt Schade 12
3) 211 Max McBride 12 4) 214 Cody Nguyen 12
5-3B Roosevelt /ss
1) 2707 Aaron Potts 12 2) 2715 Kyle Warrick 11
3) 2700 Jack Donahue 12 4) 2716 Nick Woolf 12
8-3C Monsignor Farrell (Ny)
1) 2070 Julio Ruiz-Gomez 9 2) 2066 Rob Kesicki 12
3) 2072 Kieran Tracy 12 4) 2065 Luke Jackson 10
11-3D Nordhoff /ss
1) 2232 Gustavo Sanchez 12 2) 2228 Nathan Hennigan 12
3) 2231 Angel Maya 11 4) 2234 Isaac Seymour 12
14-3E Notre Dame (So) /ss
1) 2261 Matt Bloch 12 2) 2274 Matt Meredith 10
3) 2287 Kyle Tidgwell 12 4) 2283 Alex Reilly 11
17-3F Poway /sd
1) 2497 Eric Hayen 12 2) 2500 Sam Ozenbaugh 12
3) 2501 Chris Tansey 12 4) 2499 Nathan Mull 12
20-3G San Pedro /la
1) 2805 Steve Correa 10 2) 2811 Charlie Nettle 10
3) 2808 Eduardo Gonzalez 12 4) 2815 Brandon Towns 11
23-3H El Rancho /ss
1) 1088 Henry Rodriguez 12 2) 1083 Kelvin Conner 11
3) 1084 Andre Hernandez 11 4) 1087 Zach Mejia 11
26-3I Marina /ss
1) 1856 Bryan Tran 10 2) 1847 Cooper Davies 10
3) 1841 Kyle Aube 10 4) 1842 Chase Calkins 12
29-3J Gahr /ss
1) 1227 Eddie Fernandez 11 2) 1224 Samar Anderson 12
3) 1228 Christian Fowler 12 4) 1230 Donaldo Lopez 12

Event 215 Men 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Invitational
===============================================================================
Friday 4/6/2012 - 6:12 PM
School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
2 Vista Murrieta /ss
1) 3372 Mike Graf 12 2) 3410 Darion Williams 12
3) 3382 Adrienne Jackson 10 4) 3411 Larry Williams 11
4 Dunbar (Oh)
1) 992 Eric Blair 12 2) 996 Jason Holloway 12
3) 997 Nicholas Lane 12 4) 999 LaTrell Turner 12
6 Brophy Prep (Az)
1) 226 Jake Faust 12 2) 221 Devon Allen 11
3) 230 Brad Newman 12 4) 231 Isaiah Oliver 9
8 Damien /ss
1) 813 Jarrett Gonzales 12 2) 820 Michael Sanchez 11
3) 815 Sawyer Haak 10 4) 816 Jared Johnson 12

Event 214 Men 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Seeded
===============================================================================
Friday 4/6/2012 - 6:07 PM
School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
2 Monrovia /ss
1) 2052 Roman Reggiardo 12 2) 2028 Andrew Adams 12
3) 2057 Matt Wheeler 12 4) 2034 Charlie Carnevale 12
4 Rowland /ss
1) 2725 Terry Ford 12 2) 2728 Joshua Paredes 12
3) 2727 Patrick Legaspi 12 4) 2731 Ronald Wu 12
6 Notre Dame (So) /ss
1) 2258 Kyle Ause 11 2) 2269 Brandon Jett 12
3) 2259 Kyle Barrett 11 4) 2264 Aiden Elias 12
8 Chino Hills /ss
1) 598 Jacob Varnes 11 2) 594 Josh Song 12
3) 586 Chazz Eldridge 10 4) 580 Joseph Azucena 12

Event 213 Men 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Rated
===============================================================================
Friday 4/6/2012 - 6:02 PM
School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
2 Murrieta Valley /ss
1) 2176 Gerard Martin 10 2) 2184 Dalton Sherwood 12
3) 2182 Aaron Paisley 11 4) 2183 Jalah Patten 12
4 Buena /ss
1) 267 Spencer Davis 12 2) 270 Dylan Roberts 11
3) 268 Daniel Kim 11 4) 269 Matthew Linman 12
6 Mira Costa /ss
1) 1953 Corbin Gates 12 2) 1975 Ramsey Zein 12
3) 1960 Tommy Lastrape 12 4) 1958 Kyle Hubbard 12
8 Mission Viejo /ss
1) 2017 Frank Schnicker 11 2) 2007 Thomas Manning 11
3) 2012 Ryan Pesak 11 4) 2020 Sage Stone 11

Event 46 Men High Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 4:50 PM
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 532 LJ Moore 11 Central /ce
2 292 Ben Mancuso 11 Burlington (Wy)
3 351 Adam Aguirre 12 Cantwell-SHM /ss
4 2020 Sage Stone 11 Mission Viejo/SS
5 261 Taylor Smith 11 Buchanan /ce
6 757 Londeen McCovery 12 Cosumnes Oaks/sj
7 273 Gyle Becker 12 Bullard /ce
8 320 Noel Frazier 12 California /nc
9 806 Dakari Hightower 12 Curtis (Wa)
10 695 Miles Poullard 12 Colony /ss
11 2968 Rashaan Jones 11 South Lakes (Va)

Event 241 Men High Jump
===============================================================================
Friday 4/6/2012 - 5:00 PM
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 1956 Dan Guluvabic Mira Costa /ss
2 2071 Justin Sicari 10 Monsignor Frl(NY
3 3450 Nate Lee 11 Wasatch (Ut)
4 474 Ty Higby 12 Cedar (Ut)
5 2512 Lohnnie Tape-Jackson 11 Quartz Hill /ss
6 2507 Ben Pavish 12 Pullman (Wa)
7 715 Nolan Kelly 11 Corona /ss
8 1268 Harman Purewal 11 Golden Vly/SJ
9 473 Dillon Charter 12 Cedar (Ut)
10 1371 CJ Wagner 12 Great Oak /ss
11 1881 Austin Hazel 12 Mater Dei /ss
12 660 Kyle Moore 12 Clovis West /ce
13 3632 Brandon Peace 12 Yucaipa /ss
14 97 Jackson Zimmerman 12 Arroyo Grande/SS
15 981 Joseph Carter 12 Downey /ss
16 387 Terance Narvaez 12 Cyn Springs/SS
17 3104 Spencer Curtis 12 Sweetwater /sd
18 1151 Chris Bernal 12 Fallbrook /sd
19 2264 Aiden Elias 12 Notre Dame/SS
20 21 Alex Mikrakis 10 Alemany /ss

Event 129 Men High Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 12:00 PM
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 959 Ross Stribbling 12 Dorsey /la
2 229 James Harper 12 Brophy Prep (Az)
3 1658 Vincent Calhoun 10 LB Poly/SS
4 3081 Evan Eggenberg 12 Stockdale /ce
5 3317 Shane Ryan 12 Ventura /ss
6 944 Francisco Juan Martinez 12 Diamond Bar /ss
7 1402 Tim White 12 Hart /ss
8 674 Diego Felix 11 Coachella Vly/SS
9 3410 Darion Williams 12 VistaMurrieta/SS
10 2652 Evan Bartlik 12 Ridgewood (Nj)
11 1060 Malik Johnson 12 El CaminoReal/LA
12 2171 Daniel Adame 11 Murrieta Vlly/SS

Event 124 Men Pole Vault
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 10:30 AM
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 2 Joe Dreyer 12 Acalanes /nc
2 858 Keith Messinger 12 Dana Hills /ss
3 933 Jon Giles 11 Desert Vista(AZ)
4 1028 Chandler Thorpe 11 Edison /ss
5 1359 Cory Pittman 12 Great Oak /ss
6 940 Adam Puchi 11 Desert Vista(AZ)
7 236 Mark Schillinger 12 Brophy Prep (Az)
8 2816 Tyler Hiester 12 Sanger /ce
9 1270 Steven Pust 12 Golden Vly/SJ
10 2899 Cooper Montano 12 Servite /ss
11 1971 Reed Scale 11 Mira Costa /ss
12 2821 Parker Curry 10 SntaMargarita/SS
13 2219 Fritz Howser 12 Newport Hrbr/SS
14 1412 Ben Gaylord 11 HarvardWestlk/SS
15 92 Joey Reeves 11 Arroyo Grande/SS
16 1775 Patrick Hughes 12 Los Gatos /cc
17 2630 Brandon Myer 12 Redwood /ce
18 1890 Michael Rovzar 11 Mater Dei /ss
19 2008 Connor McNicholas 12 Mission Viejo/SS
20 932 Aidan Foster 12 Desert Vista(AZ)

Event 43 Men Pole Vault
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 4:35 PM
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 2206 Tim Murphy 12 New Fairfield(CT
2 2503 Chad Weaver 11 Prov Cath (Il)
3 925 Tanner Fulmer 12 Desert Oasis(NV)
4 2530 Ryan Zacchilli 11 Rcho Bern/SD
5 2098 Michael Montgomery 12 Moorpark /ss
6 978 Nick Maestretti 12 Douglas (Nv)
7 926 Matt Arseneau 12 Desert Vista(AZ)
8 3001 Marc Toney 11 StFrancis(MV)/CC
9 939 Scott Marshall 11 Desert Vista(AZ)
10 238 Cole Walsh 11 Brophy Prep (Az)
11 3146 Philippe Ueng 12 Temple City /ss
12 2173 Peter Chapman 12 Murrieta Vlly/SS
13 3348 Connor Rouse 12 Vista /sd
14 646 Kyser Anderson 12 Clovis West /ce
15 2292 Connor Stark 12 Oak Park /ss

Event 235 Men Pole Vault
===============================================================================
Friday 4/6/2012 - 4:30 PM
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 985 Andrew Gonzalez 12 Downey /ss
2 3110 Jacob Zaugg 12 Syracuse (Ut)
3 1199 Ty Mason 11 Fountain Vly/SS
4 1874 Jack Gallivan 12 Mater Dei /ss
5 #3 Scratched Scratched Athlet
6 927 Kyle Bodnicki 11 Desert Vista(AZ)
7 2226 Tevin Limon 12 Nipomo /ss
8 936 Tommy Kennedy 12 Desert Vista(AZ)
9 941 Justin Tobin 11 Desert Vista(AZ)
10 3108 Zach Watson 12 Syracuse (Ut)
11 912 William Schmelter 12 Del Norte /sd
12 654 Trevor Groom 9 Clovis West /ce
13 1269 Ryan Pust 10 Golden Vly/SJ
14 2348 Alexander Law 11 Otay Ranch /sd
15 1778 Kyle Beck 11 Los Osos /ss
16 583 Paul Clark 12 Chino Hills /ss
17 3365 Colin Cassady 12 VistaMurrieta/SS
18 3344 Tanner Greytak 12 Vista /sd
19 1998 Paul Bowker 12 Mission Viejo/SS
20 3640 Nik Gorishek La Costa Cnyn/SD
21 3647 Robert Wolfe Canyon (Cc) /ss
22 3649 Sean Griffin 11 Mira Costa /ss

Event 238 Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
Friday 4/6/2012 - 4:45 PM
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 1353 Chris Milan 12 Great Oak /ss
2 1308 Deshaun Wilson 11 Granite Hills/SS
3 323 Karris Johnson 11 California /nc
4 2649 Shannon Edwards 12 Ridgeview /ce
5 1658 Vincent Calhoun 10 LB Poly/SS
6 511 Thomas Grimes 12 Centennial /ce
7 1484 Miles Long 11 James Logan /nc
Flight 2 Finals
1 949 Marcus Eggleston 12 Dorsey /la
2 795 Michael Horchin 12 Culver City /ss
3 2094 Kenny Fehy 12 Moorpark /ss
4 691 Daruis Mc Cants 12 Colony /ss
5 695 Miles Poullard 12 Colony /ss
6 2593 Breland Victor 12 Redlands /ss
7 2410 Jackie Manuel 12 Paramount /ss
8 2719 Christian Garcia 12 Rosemead /ss
9 3648 Kavon Knighten-Buggs Culver City /ss

Event 127 Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 11:15 AM
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 86 Uriel Mendoza 12 Arroyo Grande/SS
2 311 Aaron Johnson 12 Cajon /ss
3 1668 Blake Glasgow-Gray 12 LB Poly/SS
4 2049 Hernandez Nevan 12 Monrovia /ss
5 784 Zachery Thomas 11 Crespi /ss
6 1529 Kenneth Walker III 12 Kennedy (Rch)/Nc
7 2327 Myles Hawkins 10 Orange Luth/SS
8 752 George Wright 10 Corona d Sol(AZ)
Flight 2 Finals
1 2496 Isaiah Gross 12 Poway /sd
2 2598 Andre Moore-Sharp 12 Redlands Evly/Ss
3 1486 Karsten Wethington 10 James Logan /nc
4 2484 Miles Walker 12 Pittsburg /nc
5 1331 Nick Fisher 9 Great Oak /ss
6 729 Troy Bolus 11 Corona Dl Mar/SS
7 445 Gregory Salazar 10 Cathedral /ss
8 2495 Derek Babiash 11 Poway /sd
9 3450 Nate Lee 11 Wasatch (Ut)

Event 44 Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 4:40 PM
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 1101 Justin Schneider 12 El Toro /ss
2 1402 Tim White 12 Hart /ss
3 2900 Brandon Radlinger 12 Servite /ss
4 527 Willie Alexander 12 Central /ce
5 3374 Theartis Grigsby 12 VistaMurrieta/SS
6 1555 Joey Souza 9 Kingsburg /ce
7 1151 Chris Bernal 12 Fallbrook /sd
8 2045 Michael Harris 12 Monrovia /ss
Flight 2 Finals
1 2586 Walter Jones 11 Redlands /ss
2 1176 Stephen Palmier 12 Fort Collins(CO)
3 1881 Austin Hazel 12 Mater Dei /ss
4 2679 Blake Selig 12 Rio Mesa /ss
5 2876 Adoree Jackson 10 Serra /ss
6 612 Klyvens Delaunay 12 Claremont /ss
7 1048 Isiah Jackson 12 El Camino /sd
8 3430 Hakeem Fairweather 12 Warren /ss
9 1936 Elisha Mitchell 12 Merrill West /sj

Event 51 Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 6:45 PM
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 128 Scotty Newton 10 Bakersfield /ce
2 920 Josh Jenkins 12 DeLaSalle /nc
3 2900 Brandon Radlinger 12 Servite /ss
4 2346 Sean Esteban 11 Otay Ranch /sd
5 2965 Corey Gilmore 12 South Lakes (Va)
6 2045 Michael Harris 12 Monrovia /ss
7 2507 Ben Pavish 12 Pullman (Wa)
8 3211 Darren Geenen 11 Trabuco Hills/SS
9 2165 Craig Mauldin 12 Murrieta Mesa/SS
10 2652 Evan Bartlik 12 Ridgewood (Nj)
Flight 2 Finals
1 1136 Isaiah Brown 12 Fairfield /sj
2 1151 Chris Bernal 12 Fallbrook /sd
3 1176 Stephen Palmier 12 Fort Collins(CO)
4 2795 Sam Hartinger 12 San Pasqual /sd
5 1402 Tim White 12 Hart /ss
6 527 Willie Alexander 12 Central /ce
7 1937 Deon Pinder 12 Merrill West /sj
8 1485 Jeff Prothro 11 James Logan /nc
9 612 Klyvens Delaunay 12 Claremont /ss

Event 245 Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Friday 4/6/2012 - 6:45 PM
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 949 Marcus Eggleston 12 Dorsey /la
2 1555 Joey Souza 9 Kingsburg /ce
3 1223 Andrew Wee 12 Gabrielino /ss
4 1425 Alex Rowland 12 HarvardWestlk/SS
5 574 David Riedl 11 Cheyenne Central
6 3621 Gary Davidson 12 Yucaipa /ss
7 942 Kevin Chen 12 Diamond Bar /ss
8 990 Jaime Vega 11 Downey /ss
9 3362 Ramil Brady 11 VistaMurrieta/SS
10 2410 Jackie Manuel 12 Paramount /ss
11 2909 Evan Brown 12 Silverado /ss
Flight 2 Finals
1 2557 Diamond Dale 12 Rancho Verde/SS
2 470 Luke Whitmarsh 12 Cath Cathol/SD
3 2194 Tray Boone 12 Narbonne /la
4 3257 Theron James 9 Valencia (V) /ss
5 131 Ernest Espirtu 11 Bear Creek /sj
6 204 Jordan Brown 11 Brea Olinda /ss
7 2490 Rio Rodriguez 12 Poly (Riv) /ss
8 71 Jacob Lopez Arroyo /ss
9 2597 Jamal Ellis 12 Redlands Evly/Ss
10 2593 Breland Victor 12 Redlands /ss
11 157 Thomas Cheval 11 Birmingham /la

Event 132 Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 1:30 PM
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 1288 Jonathan Tolentino 11 Golden Vly/SS
2 3099 Khallifah Rosser 12 Summit /ss
3 2558 Chris Davis 12 Rancho Verde/SS
4 691 Daruis Mc Cants 12 Colony /ss
5 1282 Josef Lucien 12 Golden Vly/SS
6 782 Jude Olear 12 Crespi /ss
7 2586 Walter Jones 11 Redlands /ss
8 1668 Blake Glasgow-Gray 12 LB Poly/SS
9 242 Matt Bowen 10 Buchanan /ce
Flight 2 Finals
1 445 Gregory Salazar 10 Cathedral /ss
2 3462 Fondereaux Wilson 10 W Bakersfiel/CE
3 2327 Myles Hawkins 10 Orange Luth/SS
4 302 Ricky Carrigan Jr. Cabrillo Lb/Ss
5 1486 Karsten Wethington 10 James Logan /nc
6 2598 Andre Moore-Sharp 12 Redlands Evly/Ss
7 1745 Joshua Caiquo 12 Los Alamitos /ss
8 126 Chris Hannible 12 Bakersfield /ce
9 2492 Cullen Sullivan 12 Poly (Riv) /ss

Event 131 Men Shot Put
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 1:30 PM
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 918 Austin Hooper 11 DeLaSalle /nc
2 1884 Malik McMorris 9 Mater Dei /ss
3 1496 Austin White 11 Jesuit /sj
4 1209 Kevin Sundberg 11 Fowler /ce
5 73 Brandon Berguia 12 Arroyo Grande/SS
6 916 T.J. Brassil 12 DeLaSalle /nc
7 3145 Michael Bassette 12 Temple City /ss
8 2262 Eric Davis 12 Notre Dame/SS
9 2254 Josh Anderson 12 Notre Dame/SS
10 389 Patrick Geers 12 Capo Valley /ss
Flight 2 Finals
1 1586 Manuel Torres 12 La Jolla /sd
2 2999 Cody Bickham 12 StFrancis(MV)/CC
3 3026 Carl Nahigan 12 St. Mary's /sj
4 931 Dylan Fischer 11 Desert Vista(AZ)
5 934 Ryan Hawkinson 12 Desert Vista(AZ)
6 1360 Nick Ponzio 11 Great Oak /ss
7 2156 Drew Domres 12 Mt. Whitney /ce
8 2225 Brett Kimball 12 Nipomo /ss
9 3079 Mario Yakoo 12 Steele Canyon/SD
10 1824 Javier Contreras 12 Madera /ce

Event 49 Men Shot Put
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 5:40 PM
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 1803 Nick Budincich 12 Loyola /ss
2 3236 Cutris Bleasdale 12 Vacaville /sj
3 3241 Gabriel Perez 11 Valencia (Pl)/Ss
4 2224 Javier Venegas 12 Newport Hrbr/SS
5 1718 Jordan Kapeli 12 Liberty (Nv)
6 1173 Jacob Hanks 11 Fort Collins(CO)
7 2048 Elis McArthy 12 Monrovia /ss
8 3409 Corey Whitaker 12 VistaMurrieta/SS
9 2222 Marty Taylor 11 Newport Hrbr/SS
Flight 2 Finals
1 783 Amir Patterson 10 Crespi /ss
2 2221 Steve Michaelsen 12 Newport Hrbr/SS
3 2744 Ryan Hunter-Simms 12 San Gorgonio /ss
4 2489 Matthew O'Hara 12 Poly (Riv) /ss
5 2895 Conor Einck 12 Servite /ss
6 2218 Ethan Cochran 12 Newport Hrbr/SS
7 1436 Jefferson Jarvis 12 Hidden Vlly (Or)
8 96 Garrett Weinreich 12 Arroyo Grande/SS
9 300 Jayson Kovar 12 Burroughs(R)/SS

Event 242 Men Shot Put
===============================================================================
Friday 4/6/2012 - 6:20 PM
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 2041 George Fraiser 5 11 Monrovia /ss
2 1106 Jacob Costilow 12 Elsinore /ss
3 2418 Jeneum Toalepai 10 Paramount /ss
4 2745 Rogelio Moreno 12 San Jacinto /ss
5 2891 Travis Averill 12 Servite /ss
6 2488 Lawrence O'Hara 10 Poly (Riv) /ss
7 1771 Nico Aimonetti 11 Los Gatos /cc
8 1152 Jeremiah Kolone 12 Fallbrook /sd
Flight 2 Finals
1 3052 Brian Hamilton 12 Stagg /sj
2 2893 Frank Clark 9 Servite /ss
3 2395 Michael Brown 12 Paramount /ss
4 2286 Kyle Sulka 11 Notre Dame/SS
5 83 Jason Klumpp 12 Arroyo Grande/SS
6 1612 Jaquan Scott 12 La Sierra /ss
7 394 Michael Coe 12 Carlsbad /sd
8 1073 Billy Hamilton 12 El Capitan /sd
Flight 3 Finals
1 2857 Denley Rodriguez 11 Saugus /ss
2 1807 Robert Jenkins 12 Loyola /ss
3 2093 Robert Eckert 12 Moorpark /ss
4 501 Jordan Karst 11 Centennial (Nv)
5 2415 Thomas Puefua 11 Paramount /ss
6 3324 Devon Walker 12 Ventura /ss
7 2817 Jared Shahbazian 12 Sanger /ce
8 #1 Scratched Scratched Athlet

Event 123 Men Discus Throw
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 10:30 AM
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 1713 Brad Hartsell 12 Leigh /cc
2 3324 Devon Walker 12 Ventura /ss
3 1291 Sullivan Wall 11 Grace Brthrn/SS
4 2222 Marty Taylor 11 Newport Hrbr/SS
5 2395 Michael Brown 12 Paramount /ss
6 1106 Jacob Costilow 12 Elsinore /ss
7 2675 Christian McNair 12 Rio Mesa /ss
8 1976 Miguel Ortega 12 Mira Monte/CE
9 1360 Nick Ponzio 11 Great Oak /ss
Flight 2 Finals
1 3052 Brian Hamilton 12 Stagg /sj
2 #1 Scratched Scratched Athlet
3 1718 Jordan Kapeli 12 Liberty (Nv)
4 112 Ryan Kent 12 Ayala /ss
5 783 Amir Patterson 10 Crespi /ss
6 2505 Adam Mahama 12 Pullman (Wa)
7 529 Malachi Gray 12 Central /ce
8 2224 Javier Venegas 12 Newport Hrbr/SS
9 3409 Corey Whitaker 12 VistaMurrieta/SS

Event 234 Men Discus Throw
===============================================================================
Friday 4/6/2012 - 4:30 PM
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 2642 Sam Nichols 12 Reed (Nv)
2 2041 George Fraiser 5 11 Monrovia /ss
3 1688 Casey Peraza 12 LB Poly/SS
4 1036 Mikal Livingston 11 Eisenhower (Wa)
5 1866 Eddie Medrano 12 Mater Dei /sd
6 1807 Robert Jenkins 12 Loyola /ss
7 1932 Shane Wickes 12 McQueen (Nv)
8 2254 Josh Anderson 12 Notre Dame/SS
Flight 2 Finals
1 918 Austin Hooper 11 DeLaSalle /nc
2 2418 Jeneum Toalepai 10 Paramount /ss
3 916 T.J. Brassil 12 DeLaSalle /nc
4 237 Daniel Vimmerstedt 12 Brophy Prep (Az)
5 1238 John Higgins 12 Glacier Peak(WA)
6 1977 Elvis Sanchez 12 Mira Monte/CE
7 1073 Billy Hamilton 12 El Capitan /sd
8 1474 Mark Sumler 12 Indio /ss

Event 40 Men Discus Throw
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/7/2012 - 4:00 PM
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 2048 Elis McArthy 12 Monrovia /ss
2 73 Brandon Berguia 12 Arroyo Grande/SS
3 3286 Eric Beilke 11 Ventura /ss
4 1209 Kevin Sundberg 11 Fowler /ce
5 96 Garrett Weinreich 12 Arroyo Grande/SS
6 3402 Sapule Ta'amilo 12 VistaMurrieta/SS
7 3241 Gabriel Perez 11 Valencia (Pl)/Ss
8 2906 Mathew Bender 12 Shafter /ce
Flight 2 Finals
1 2743 Quaid Vuncannon 12 San Clemente /ss
2 1803 Nick Budincich 12 Loyola /ss
3 2221 Steve Michaelsen 12 Newport Hrbr/SS
4 1436 Jefferson Jarvis 12 Hidden Vlly (Or)
5 3236 Cutris Bleasdale 12 Vacaville /sj
6 2999 Cody Bickham 12 StFrancis(MV)/CC
7 300 Jayson Kovar 12 Burroughs(R)/SS
8 2744 Ryan Hunter-Simms 12 San Gorgonio /ss
9 2218 Ethan Cochran 12 Newport Hrbr/SS