Lipscomb
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
T. PfaffT. PfaffF30-00-00-0000010000
C. RobinsonC. RobinsonF141-30-05-5213000057
E. ArdE. ArdG-F387-161-24-43254115419
S. DurantS. DurantC292-20-02-2325000156
T. WilliamsT. WilliamsG341-80-43-4044120325
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. LuskM. LuskG111-20-00-0000000202
B. FiskB. FiskG361-40-12-2224510334
L. DanielsL. DanielsG284-93-42-20330001013
J. PoindexterJ. PoindexterG324-152-103-33362000013
TEAM21-596-2121-221519341251151969
 35.6%28.6%95.5%
Technical Fouls: 0
Belmont
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. DotsonM. DotsonF90-10-10-0022001010
D. OliverD. OliverF191-30-20-0011100122
A. JonesA. JonesF00-00-00-0000000000
A. PrestonA. PrestonC163-50-04-50110111210
B. HerndonB. HerndonC303-80-02-5347101438
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. HareJ. HareG4110-153-59-91454202232
H. HarrisH. HarrisG50-00-00-0000001010
A. WickeA. WickeG281-40-10-1112320332
B. CollinsB. CollinsG394-80-12-22572504210
J. GoodwinJ. GoodwinG383-61-23-32240000310
TEAM25-504-1220-259223111104161974
 50.0%33.3%80.0%
Technical Fouls: 0