North Carolina
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
H. BarnesH. BarnesF275-131-44-52350005315
J. HensonJ. HensonF265-100-00-70330232310
T. ZellerT. ZellerF336-80-02-477140143414
K. MarshallK. MarshallG332-81-51-2123431756
D. StricklandD. StricklandG212-20-00-0112100314
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. McAdooJ. McAdooF100-10-00-0000000010
J. SimmonsJ. SimmonsF30-10-00-0000000010
S. CooperS. CooperF10-00-00-0000000000
D. DupontD. DupontF10-00-00-0000000000
R. BullockR. BullockG-F232-52-40-0336000006
P.J. HairstonP.J. HairstonG150-80-72-2000301212
S. WhiteS. WhiteG40-30-10-0000000010
P. CrouchP. CrouchG10-00-00-0000000000
J. WattsJ. WattsG20-00-00-0000000010
TEAM22-594-219-20142135869222157
 37.3%19.0%45.0%
Technical Fouls: 1
Florida State
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
B. JamesB. JamesF283-50-02-2459010128
X. GibsonX. GibsonF-C131-20-01-2134100143
M. SnaerM. SnaerG305-111-56-80553102217
L. LoucksL. LoucksG332-72-50-1022640626
D. DulkysD. DulkysG3312-148-100-10114411332
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
A. SpaceA. SpaceF40-10-10-0011000120
O. WhiteO. WhiteF234-120-04-464101002312
J. KreftJ. KreftC110-10-02-2145010122
T. WhisnantT. WhisnantG21-20-10-0101000002
R. PortuondoR. PortuondoG10-00-00-0000000100
I. MillerI. MillerG140-40-33-4101110033
J. MoreauJ. MoreauG10-00-00-0000000000
J. PetersonJ. PetersonG72-31-20-0022000105
TEAM30-6212-2718-2415284316121172390
 48.4%44.4%75.0%
Technical Fouls: 0