SMU
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
F. HuntF. HuntF316-141-41-21341240214
E. ChargoisE. ChargoisF293-72-40-0011110028
I. MikeI. MikeF333-71-51-2336420328
K. DavisK. DavisG348-141-42-52356102419
T. JollyT. JollyG322-111-50-0358110235
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
E. RayE. RayF91-10-00-1101000022
I. JaseyI. JaseyF81-10-00-0000000102
E. BandoumelE. BandoumelG191-60-22-3022010014
C. WhiteC. WhiteG50-10-10-0022000010
TEAM25-626-256-13132134138481762
 40.3%24.0%46.2%
Technical Fouls: 0
Houston
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
F. White Jr.F. White Jr.F306-120-15-564101101317
C. Harris Jr.C. Harris Jr.C151-20-01-2123002123
M. SasserM. SasserG222-42-42-3123200008
N. HintonN. HintonG315-101-53-42791204214
D. JarreauD. JarreauG293-81-12-3358211309
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
B. GreshamB. GreshamF100-00-00-0011101020
C. Alley Jr.C. Alley Jr.F70-10-10-0000000000
J. GorhamJ. GorhamF60-00-00-0000100000
C. MillsC. MillsG305-131-34-50111000315
Q. GrimesQ. GrimesG202-61-40-0145320215
TEAM24-566-1917-221530451264111371
 42.9%31.6%77.3%
Technical Fouls: 0