Milwaukee
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
C.J. WilbournC.J. WilbournF215-60-00-11230000410
C. Brown Jr.C. Brown Jr.G170-40-31-2224000001
J. ThomasJ. ThomasG264-91-52-21011102311
D. RoyD. RoyG387-163-72-21566301319
T. LucasT. LucasG355-151-52-21348210413
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
W. SessomsW. SessomsF131-30-00-0011000232
A. AllenA. AllenC30-00-00-0000000010
H. HendersonH. HendersonC30-30-00-2101000000
A. BinghamA. BinghamG132-51-40-0011110015
T. BehrendtT. BehrendtG20-00-00-0000000100
D. AbramD. AbramG295-112-70-057120020312
TEAM29-728-317-11132134167362273
 40.3%25.8%63.6%
Technical Fouls: 0
Detroit Mercy
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
W. IsianiW. IsianiF183-91-30-06511000357
C. BrandonC. BrandonF333-30-01-3044102137
M. MooreM. MooreG374-102-58-92680004118
A. DavisA. DavisG369-193-66-61346006227
D. Rose Jr.D. Rose Jr.G140-20-00-0213100210
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
S. HofmanS. HofmanF60-00-00-0000000010
B. NguidjolB. NguidjolF222-40-12-43811110006
J. GormanJ. GormanG50-10-12-2000100002
B. CalipariB. CalipariG293-93-83-30110100012
TEAM24-579-2422-271531461022161379
 42.1%37.5%81.5%
Technical Fouls: 0