South Carolina Upstate
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
N. ZinkN. ZinkC201-20-00-2022002242
J. AldrichJ. AldrichG181-10-00-0022010132
T. BrunerT. BrunerG304-82-32-21013002012
E. HammondE. HammondG285-130-35-60441001115
D. WhiteD. WhiteG243-80-31-2112210117
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. WatsonJ. WatsonF190-00-00-0033000130
K. SmithK. SmithF204-50-02-21450001410
D. Dickerson IIID. Dickerson IIIG30-00-02-2000000012
T. SheidaT. SheidaG50-00-00-1000000000
C. JerniganC. JerniganG112-51-20-0011210215
B. MozoneB. MozoneG224-123-60-01120101311
TEAM24-546-1712-1761925842122166
 44.4%35.3%70.6%
Technical Fouls: 0
Radford
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
D. MangumD. MangumF265-83-53-31450002216
C. WalkerC. WalkerF194-70-01-2235200239
L. DjonkamL. DjonkamC192-40-06-62130001310
X. LipscombX. LipscombG212-41-22-2022200027
F. AliF. AliG252-71-50-0123520005
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. BurkeJ. BurkeF40-00-00-0022000000
S. JulesS. JulesF175-90-01-12350100211
J. WalkerJ. WalkerF21-10-01-1000000003
B. HartB. HartG41-21-20-0000100013
D. MosesD. MosesG31-10-02-2000100024
K. PorterK. PorterG31-11-10-0000000003
J. HemphillJ. HemphillG110-30-23-4112100033
K. TigneyK. TigneyG30-00-01-2011000001
M. JonesM. JonesG100-30-22-2134200202
Q. Morton-RobertsonQ. Morton-RobertsonG195-65-61-20221200116
J. JeffersJ. JeffersG144-71-40-0011401109
TEAM33-6313-2923-271328411951919102
 52.4%44.8%85.2%
Technical Fouls: 2