Tampa BayLightning

  • 3rd in Atlantic Division

2023-24 Atlantic Division Standings

TeamWLOTLPTS
Boston65125135
Toronto502111111
Tampa Bay4630698
Florida4232892
Buffalo4233791
Ottawa3935886
Detroit35371080
Montreal3145668

2022-23 Team Stats

Goals For / Game
3.41
Goals Against / Game
3.07
Power Play %
25.4
Penalty Kill %
79.7

Find Tickets

Lightning @ HurricanesPNC Arena - Tue 9/26Tickets as low as $15
Other Games

Team History

YearWLOTLPts
2022-234630698
2021-2251238110
2020-213617375
2019-204321692