Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
5/9/21 1:10 PM vs Miami Marlins
Miami Marlins career statistics vs. Jordan Zimmermann
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Luis Arraez62100000.333.333.500.833
Josh Bell82000211.250.400.250.650
Jon Berti10000000.000.000.000.000
Christian Bethancourt50000000.000.000.000.000
Avisail Garcia208101406.400.400.6001.000
Totals4012201617.300.317.425.742