Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
9/30/26 8:00 PM vs New York Yankees
New York Yankees career statistics vs. Corey Kluber
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Cody Bellinger30000002.000.000.000.000
Paul Goldschmidt124100105.333.333.417.750
Trent Grisham10000000.000.000.000.000
Aaron Judge196200126.316.381.421.802
Ryan McMahon110100001.0001.0003.0004.000
Amed Rosario102000003.200.200.200.400
Giancarlo Stanton113000011.273.333.273.606
Anthony Volpe110000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Totals58173102317.293.328.379.707