Batter vs Pitching Stats

Next Game
10/1/23 3:10 PM vs Chicago Cubs
Chicago Cubs career statistics vs. Wade Miley
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Miguel Amaya10000010.000.500.000.500
Cody Bellinger123000133.250.400.250.650
Jeimer Candelario30000000.000.250.000.250
Yan Gomes94100401.444.400.556.956
Ian Happ154001113.267.313.467.779
Kyle Hendricks31000100.333.333.333.667
Christopher Morel31100001.333.333.6671.000
Justin Steele10000001.000.000.000.000
Seiya Suzuki52010000.400.400.8001.200
Dansby Swanson93001200.333.300.667.967
Jameson Taillon20000002.000.000.000.000
Mike Tauchman21000100.500.500.5001.000
Patrick Wisdom123101123.250.357.583.940
Totals772231311714.286.345.468.813