Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/15/26 8:00 PM vs Milwaukee Brewers
Milwaukee Brewers career statistics vs. Blake Treinen
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Jake Bauers10000000.000.000.000.000
Jackson Chourio31000002.333.333.333.667
William Contreras00000010.0001.000.0001.000
Sal Frelick10000000.000.000.000.000
Gary Sanchez40000002.000.000.000.000
Brice Turang20000001.000.000.000.000
Christian Yelich51000014.200.333.200.533
Totals162000029.125.222.125.347