Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
9/30/26 10:00 PM vs San Diego Padres
Milwaukee Brewers career statistics vs. Kevin Gausman
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Jake Bauers91001334.111.333.444.778
Jackson Chourio94001202.444.444.7781.222
William Contreras132001228.154.267.385.651
Sal Frelick73000110.429.500.429.929
David Hamilton133000103.231.231.231.462
Garrett Mitchell71000004.143.143.143.286
Joey Ortiz103100000.300.300.400.700
Cooper Pratt20000001.000.000.000.000
Gary Sanchez255001325.200.259.320.579
Antonio Senzatela10000001.000.000.000.000
Brice Turang141000018.071.133.071.205
Andrew Vaughn185102304.278.278.667.944
Christian Yelich205101317.250.286.450.736
Totals14833307181047.223.272.385.657